AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN

Race Date:12-04-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         33 M U   16:25  5:17 1/250     M30-39:1/54    79.0% N/A    
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           29 M     16:32  5:19 2/250     M20-29:1/13    78.5% N/A    
   3.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M     16:47  5:24 3/250     M20-29:2/13    77.3% N/A    
   4.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     30 M U   16:58  5:28 4/250     M30-39:2/54    76.5% N/A    
   5.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       16 M     17:10  5:32 5/250     M15-19:1/6     78.1% N/A    
   6.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     17:18  5:34 6/250     M40-49:1/92    79.7% 1/148  
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   18:01  5:48 7/250     M30-39:3/54    72.8% N/A    
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        35 M U   18:16  5:53 8/250     M30-39:4/54    71.3% N/A    
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M U   18:17  5:53 9/250     M30-39:5/54    71.0% N/A    
  10.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M U   18:24  5:55 10/250    M30-39:6/54    72.7% N/A    
  11.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M U   18:31  5:58 11/250    M40-49:2/92    75.5% 5/148  
  12.Beth Vesey           Ramsey,NJ          22 F     18:35  5:59 1/153     F20-29:1/23    77.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  13.Karl Stapel          E. Rutherford,NJ   38 M     18:47  6:03 12/250    M30-39:7/54    70.8% N/A    
  14.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          28 M     18:55  6:05 13/250    M20-29:3/13    68.6% N/A    
  15.Jose N Gonzales      Denville,NJ        31 M U   19:00  6:07 14/250    M30-39:8/54    68.3% N/A    
  16.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     33 M U   19:02  6:08 15/250    M30-39:9/54    68.2% N/A    
  17.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           44 M U   19:03  6:08 16/250    M40-49:3/92    72.9% 11/148 
  18.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M U   19:04  6:08 17/250    M40-49:4/92    75.1% 6/148  
  19.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M     19:04  6:08 18/250    M40-49:5/92    72.8% 13/148 
  20.Christian Peterson   Butler,NJ          35 M U   19:09  6:10 19/250    M30-39:10/54   68.0% N/A    
  21.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M     19:10  6:10 20/250    M40-49:6/92    70.4% 23/148 
  22.Paul Sanzone         Goshen,NY          25 M     19:13  6:11 21/250    M20-29:4/13    67.5% N/A    
  23.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M U   19:17  6:12 22/250    M40-49:7/92    72.5% 14/148 
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U   19:21  6:14 23/250    M40-49:8/92    74.5% 7/148  
  25.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        45 M U   19:23  6:14 24/250    M40-49:9/92    72.1% 17/148 
  26.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M U   19:26  6:15 25/250    M40-49:10/92   73.1% 9/148  
  27.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M U   19:39  6:19 26/250    M40-49:11/92   70.1% 24/148 
  28.Joseph Triemel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M U   19:42  6:20 27/250    M50-59:1/36    76.2% 3/148  
  29.Bill Cobourn         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 43 M     19:43  6:21 28/250    M40-49:12/92   69.9% 26/148 
  30.Peter Skutnik        Westfield,NJ       29 M     19:48  6:22 29/250    M20-29:5/13    65.5% N/A    
  31.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M     19:51  6:23 30/250    M40-49:13/92   68.9% 27/148 
  32.Beth Oconnor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F U   19:53  6:24 2/153     F30-39:1/42    75.4% N/A    
  33.Patrick Phalon       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M     19:54  6:24 31/250    M15-19:2/6     66.1% N/A    
  34.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M U   20:04  6:28 32/250    M50-59:2/36    73.6% 8/148  
  35.Jim Parks            N. Haledon,NJ      35 M     20:04  6:28 33/250    M30-39:11/54   64.9% N/A    
  36.Dan Paulson          Sparta,NJ          42 M     20:18  6:32 34/250    M40-49:14/92   67.4% 30/148 
  37.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       14 M     20:23  6:34 35/250    M 1-14:1/23    67.8% N/A    
  38.Chester Reilly       Wayne,NJ           41 M     20:29  6:36 36/250    M40-49:15/92   66.3% 39/148 
  39.Bob Markow           Bound Brook,NJ     52 M     20:32  6:37 37/250    M50-59:3/36    71.9% 18/148 
  40.Carolyn Yoon         Closter,NJ         29 F U   20:34  6:37 3/153     F20-29:2/23    70.0% N/A    
  41.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M U   20:40  6:39 38/250    M50-59:4/36    70.9% 21/148 
  42.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M     20:41  6:39 39/250    M50-59:5/36    71.4% 20/148 
  43.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         50 M     20:45  6:41 40/250    M50-59:6/36    70.1% 25/148 
  44.John Gyongyos        Mahwah,NJ          44 M     20:46  6:41 41/250    M40-49:16/92   66.8% 35/148 
  45.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         55 M U   20:47  6:41 42/250    M50-59:7/36    72.9% 12/148 
  46.Steve Hanko          Montville,NJ       45 M     20:53  6:43 43/250    M40-49:17/92   67.0% 33/148 
  47.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M U   20:54  6:44 44/250    M60-74:1/17    78.1% 2/148  
  48.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U   20:58  6:45 45/250    M40-49:18/92   65.7% 41/148 
  49.Sal Cortorillo       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 46 M U   21:02  6:46 46/250    M40-49:19/92   67.0% 32/148 
  50.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M U   21:04  6:47 47/250    M50-59:8/36    70.7% 22/148 
  51.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      50 M U   21:11  6:49 48/250    M50-59:9/36    68.6% 28/148 
  52.Marianne Petrino     Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F     21:12  6:49 4/153     F20-29:3/23    67.9% N/A    
  53.Michael Veliky       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 M     21:13  6:50 49/250    M30-39:12/54   62.7% N/A    
  54.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         47 M U   21:14  6:50 50/250    M40-49:20/92   66.9% 34/148 
  55.Michael Moles        River Edge,NJ      47 M U   21:19  6:52 51/250    M40-49:21/92   66.6% 37/148 
  56.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      47 M U   21:21  6:52 52/250    M40-49:22/92   66.5% 38/148 
  57.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          44 M U   21:23  6:53 53/250    M40-49:23/92   64.9% 43/148 
  58.Chris Lota           Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     21:25  6:54 54/250    M30-39:13/54   62.5% N/A    
  59.William Zink         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M     21:27  6:54 55/250    M40-49:24/92   64.7% 44/148 
  60.Tommy Gordon         Wyckoff,NJ         9  M     21:30  6:55 56/250    M 1-14:2/23    73.8% N/A    
  61.Tom Gordon           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M U   21:30  6:55 57/250    M40-49:25/92   63.6% 51/148 
  62.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U   21:30  6:55 58/250    M40-49:26/92   63.2% 54/148 
  63.Ed Halvorsen         Morristown,NJ      35 M     21:30  6:55 59/250    M30-39:14/54   60.6% N/A    
  64.Oleg Gokhman         ,                  43 M     21:31  6:56 60/250    M40-49:27/92   64.1% 48/148 
  65.Paul Marden          Franklin  Lakes,NJ 40 M     21:32  6:56 61/250    M40-49:28/92   62.6% 58/148 
  66.Peter Nussbaum       New York,NY        36 M     21:34  6:56 62/250    M30-39:15/54   60.8% N/A    
  67.Michael Sgarella     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     21:39  6:58 63/250    M30-39:16/54   61.4% N/A    
  68.Todd Bauer           Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M     21:40  6:58 64/250    M30-39:17/54   60.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  69.Shannon Sena         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F     21:50  7:02 5/153     F30-39:2/42    65.9% N/A    
  70.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M U   21:53  7:03 65/250    M60-74:2/17    76.1% 4/148  
  71.Fernando Tenreiro    Rockaway,NJ        38 M     21:54  7:03 66/250    M30-39:18/54   60.7% N/A    
  72.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F     21:56  7:04 6/153     F40-49:1/44    71.9% 3/ 65  
  73.Walt Jamros          Waldwick,NJ        49 M     21:59  7:05 67/250    M40-49:29/92   65.6% 42/148 
  74.Randy Miller         Ramsey,NJ          46 M U   22:02  7:05 68/250    M40-49:30/92   64.0% 49/148 
  75.Shannon Fogal        Middletown,NJ      25 F     22:03  7:06 7/153     F20-29:4/23    65.3% N/A    
  76.Joseph Stiskal       Morristown,NJ      42 M     22:04  7:06 69/250    M40-49:31/92   62.0% 60/148 
  77.Nicholas Harris      Ridgefield,NJ      21 M     22:04  7:06 70/250    M20-29:6/13    58.8% N/A    
  78.Anthony Borsella     Haskell,NJ         35 M     22:06  7:07 71/250    M30-39:19/54   58.9% N/A    
  79.Benjamin Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M     22:07  7:07 72/250    M 1-14:3/23    62.4% N/A    
  80.Don Poionde          Pompton Plains,NJ  45 M     22:07  7:07 73/250    M40-49:32/92   63.2% 53/148 
  81.Matthew Donza        Haskell,NJ         27 M     22:08  7:07 74/250    M20-29:7/13    58.6% N/A    
  82.Eugene Vivino        La Jolla,CA        46 M     22:13  7:09 75/250    M40-49:33/92   63.4% 52/148 
  83.Mike Dougherty       Westwood,NJ        25 M     22:19  7:11 76/250    M20-29:8/13    58.1% N/A    
  84.Albert Granell       North Arlington,NJ 42 M     22:20  7:11 77/250    M40-49:34/92   61.2% 64/148 
  85.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        26 F     22:24  7:13 8/153     F20-29:5/23    64.3% N/A    
  86.Jim Clark            Wayne,NJ           34 M     22:26  7:13 78/250    M30-39:20/54   57.8% N/A    
  87.Moshe Sheps          Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M     22:28  7:14 79/250    M40-49:35/92   64.2% 46/148 
  88.Martin Spence        Saddle River,NJ    41 M     22:33  7:15 80/250    M40-49:36/92   60.2% 69/148 
  89.James Hourihan       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M     22:34  7:16 81/250    M40-49:37/92   59.7% 77/148 
  90.Frank Lasola         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M     22:36  7:16 82/250    M40-49:38/92   60.1% 72/148 
  91.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M U   22:37  7:17 83/250    M60-74:3/17    71.4% 19/148 
  92.Greg Mucks           North Haledon,NJ   16 M     22:40  7:18 84/250    M15-19:3/6     59.2% N/A    
  93.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F U   22:41  7:18 9/153     F50-59:1/14    72.7% 2/ 65  
  94.David Loewenthal     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 22 M     22:42  7:18 85/250    M20-29:9/13    57.2% N/A    
  95.Mike Wierzbicki      Oakland,NJ         39 M     22:42  7:18 86/250    M30-39:21/54   59.0% N/A    
  96.Kevin Roman          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     22:43  7:19 87/250    M30-39:22/54   58.9% N/A    
  97.Chris Wagner         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M     22:45  7:19 88/250    M40-49:39/92   61.5% 62/148 
  98.Kenneth Furman       Wyckoff,NJ         39 M     22:45  7:19 89/250    M30-39:23/54   58.8% N/A    
  99.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F     22:46  7:20 10/153    F40-49:2/44    71.1% 4/ 65  
 100.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M U   22:47  7:20 90/250    M60-74:4/17    72.3% 15/148 
 101.Raymond Bondy        Mahwah,NJ          65 M     22:50  7:21 91/250    M60-74:5/17    73.0% 10/148 
 102.Tom Blundetto        Fairlawn,NJ        45 M     22:51  7:21 92/250    M40-49:40/92   61.2% 66/148 
 103.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F U   22:53  7:22 11/153    F20-29:6/23    62.9% N/A    
 104.Rachel Gray          Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F     22:54  7:22 12/153    F20-29:7/23    62.9% N/A    
 105.Mary Goldschmidt     Mahwah,NJ          39 F     22:55  7:23 13/153    F30-39:3/42    65.4% N/A    
 106.Greg Verhoff         Oakland,NJ         30 M     22:56  7:23 93/250    M30-39:24/54   56.6% N/A    
 107.Christophe Manna     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 14 M     22:56  7:23 94/250    M 1-14:4/23    60.2% N/A    
 108.Paul Hackett         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 43 M     22:57  7:23 95/250    M40-49:41/92   60.1% 73/148 
 109.Carlton Reed         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 47 M U   23:03  7:25 96/250    M40-49:42/92   61.6% 61/148 
 110.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      56 F U   23:05  7:26 14/153    F50-59:2/14    75.7% 1/ 65  
 111.Alex Wallace         Mahwah,NJ          58 M     23:07  7:26 97/250    M50-59:10/36   67.3% 31/148 
 112.Steven Jaskot        W. Orange,NJ       44 M     23:08  7:27 98/250    M40-49:43/92   60.0% 74/148 
 113.Gregory Harz         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 34 M     23:10  7:27 99/250    M30-39:25/54   56.0% N/A    
 114.Barry Loranger       Kinnelon,NJ        41 M     23:12  7:28 100/250   M40-49:44/92   58.5% 83/148 
 115.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:13  7:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 116.Robert Mcgill        S. Plainfield,NJ   44 M U   23:14  7:29 101/250   M40-49:45/92   59.7% 76/148 
 117.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F     23:18  7:30 15/153    NO AGE                      
 118.Ed Wright            Green Brook,NJ     58 M     23:20  7:31 102/250   M50-59:11/36   66.6% 36/148 
 119.Garrett Walls        New York,NY        48 M     23:21  7:31 103/250   M40-49:46/92   61.3% 63/148 
 120.Mark Maidman         Suffern,NY         52 M     23:24  7:32 104/250   M50-59:12/36   63.1% 55/148 
 121.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      16 M U   23:31  7:34 105/250   M15-19:4/6     57.0% N/A    
 122.Frank Wilder         Suffern,NY         46 M     23:34  7:35 106/250   M40-49:47/92   59.8% 75/148 
 123.Rob Wilson           Mahwah,NJ          45 M     23:34  7:35 107/250   M40-49:48/92   59.3% 79/148 
 124.Gary Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M     23:34  7:35 108/250   M40-49:49/92   61.2% 65/148 
 125.Michael Goldman      Scarsdale,NY       68 M     23:49  7:40 109/250   M60-74:6/17    72.3% 16/148 
 126.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M U   23:56  7:42 110/250   M50-59:13/36   63.9% 50/148 
 127.Richard Bernstein    Livingston,NJ      41 M U   23:58  7:43 111/250   M40-49:50/92   56.7% 96/148 
 128.Frank Fazio          Wayne,NJ           42 M U   23:59  7:43 112/250   M40-49:51/92   57.0% 94/148 
 129.Joseph Ward          Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     23:59  7:43 113/250   M40-49:52/92   58.7% 81/148 
 130.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      43 M     24:00  7:43 114/250   M40-49:53/92   57.4% 90/148 
 131.Edward Kelly         Cedar Grove,NJ     38 M U   24:00  7:43 115/250   M30-39:26/54   55.4% N/A    
 132.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       63 M     24:05  7:45 116/250   M60-74:7/17    67.7% 29/148 
 133.Matt Siegel          Ringwood,NJ        32 M     24:06  7:45 117/250   M30-39:27/54   53.8% N/A    
 134.Peter Jarosz         Midland Park,NJ    38 M     24:07  7:46 118/250   M30-39:28/54   55.1% N/A    
 135.Leslie Greer         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F     24:12  7:47 16/153    NO AGE                      
 136.Mark Polizzi         Mahwah,NJ          30 M     24:14  7:48 119/250   M30-39:29/54   53.5% N/A    
 137.Jeannette Walder     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 F     24:15  7:48 17/153    F30-39:4/42    61.3% N/A    
 138.Christine Hourihan   Wyckoff,NJ         32 F     24:21  7:50 18/153    F30-39:5/42    59.1% N/A    
 139.Nicholas Kariotis    Allendale,NJ       47 M     24:22  7:51 120/250   M40-49:54/92   58.3% 86/148 
 140.Connie Hernandez     Madison,NJ         47 F     24:25  7:52 19/153    F40-49:3/44    65.7% 6/ 65  
 141.Robert Yurcik        Staten Island,NY   45 M     24:27  7:52 121/250   M40-49:55/92   57.2% 91/148 
 142.Richard Mcguire      W. Milford,NJ      50 M     24:28  7:52 122/250   M50-59:14/36   59.4% 78/148 
 143.Tom Ippolito         Wayne,NJ           40 M     24:29  7:53 123/250   M40-49:56/92   55.1% 102/148
 144.James Suessmann      Riverdale,NJ       25 M     24:30  7:53 124/250   M20-29:10/13   53.0% N/A    
 145.Mark Mcnerney        Wayne,NJ           48 M     24:30  7:53 125/250   M40-49:57/92   58.4% 84/148 
 146.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       11 M     24:31  7:53 126/250   M 1-14:5/23    60.3% N/A    
 147.Krisi Behrens        Wyckoff,NJ         35 F     24:31  7:53 20/153    F30-39:6/42    59.2% N/A    
 148.Dennis Barsky        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 34 M     24:33  7:54 127/250   M30-39:30/54   52.8% N/A    
 149.Robert Hebbeler      Franklin  Lakes,NJ 43 M     24:37  7:55 128/250   M40-49:58/92   56.0% 98/148 
 150.Charlie Sanfilippo   Wayne,NJ           49 M     24:43  7:57 129/250   M40-49:59/92   58.4% 85/148 
 151.Greg Gombash         Lilncoln Park,NJ   53 M U   24:43  7:57 130/250   M50-59:15/36   60.2% 70/148 
 152.David Lilley         Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M     24:48  7:59 131/250   M50-59:16/36   62.2% 59/148 
 153.Joseph Focaraccio    Ringwood,NJ        44 M U   24:49  7:59 132/250   M40-49:60/92   55.9% 100/148

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 154.Scott Crocco         Wyckoff,NJ         44 M     24:51  8:00 133/250   M40-49:61/92   55.8% 101/148
 155.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F     24:53  8:01 21/153    F40-49:4/44    61.3% 10/ 65 
 156.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         39 F U   24:54  8:01 22/153    F30-39:7/42    60.2% N/A    
 157.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 50 M     24:58  8:02 134/250   M50-59:17/36   58.2% 87/148 
 158.Rob Janukowicz       Livingston,NJ      52 M U   24:59  8:02 135/250   M50-59:18/36   59.1% 80/148 
 159.Ron Forzani          Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M     24:59  8:02 136/250   M40-49:62/92   56.4% 97/148 
 160.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:04  8:04 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 161.Zach Chernalis       Wyckoff,NJ         11 M     25:05  8:04 137/250   M 1-14:6/23    59.0% N/A    
 162.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     25:07  8:05 23/153    F30-39:8/42    59.7% N/A    
 163.Jessica Petner       N. Haledon,NJ      23 F     25:07  8:05 24/153    F20-29:8/23    57.3% N/A    
 164.Alison Discola       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 36 F     25:07  8:05 25/153    F30-39:9/42    58.3% N/A    
 165.David Stanziale      N. Haledon,NJ      38 M     25:08  8:05 138/250   M30-39:31/54   52.9% N/A    
 166.Eugene Vivino        La Jolla,CA        46 M     25:11  8:06 139/250   M40-49:63/92   56.0% 99/148 
 167.Erika Bauer          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F     25:11  8:06 26/153    F30-39:10/42   58.6% N/A    
 168.Maurice Glasser      Fairlawn,NJ        60 M     25:16  8:08 140/250   M60-74:8/17    62.7% 57/148 
 169.Wendi Gavigan        Midland Park,NJ    34 F     25:22  8:10 27/153    F30-39:11/42   56.8% N/A    
 170.Ronald Redfield      Scotch Plains,NJ   45 M     25:23  8:10 141/250   M40-49:64/92   55.1% 103/148
 171.Neil Horgon          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 M     25:23  8:10 142/250   M30-39:32/54   52.0% N/A    
 172.Sarah Feinstein      Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F     25:23  8:10 28/153    F20-29:9/23    56.7% N/A    
 173.Kevin Boswell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M     25:23  8:10 143/250   M40-49:65/92   54.7% 105/148
 174.Michael Ztanze       Franklin Lakes,NJ  56 M     25:24  8:11 144/250   M50-59:19/36   60.2% 71/148 
 175.Brian Tabakman       Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M     25:24  8:11 145/250   M40-49:66/92   53.1% 110/148
 176.Jena Boomhower       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 39 F     25:25  8:11 29/153    F30-39:12/42   59.0% N/A    
 177.Joan Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F     25:25  8:11 30/153    F40-49:5/44    63.7% 8/ 65  
 178.Richard Garcia       Pequannock,NJ      34 M     25:29  8:12 146/250   M30-39:33/54   50.9% N/A    
 179.Greg Jr Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M     25:31  8:13 147/250   M 1-14:7/23    55.2% N/A    
 180.Ruben Perez          Paterson,NJ        61 M U   25:32  8:13 148/250   M60-74:9/17    62.7% 56/148 
 181.Ronald Pecci         Fairlawn,NJ        54 M     25:34  8:14 149/250   M50-59:20/36   58.7% 82/148 
 182.Brittney Debord      Ridgewood,NJ       14 F     25:38  8:15 31/153    F 1-14:1/17    59.1% N/A    
 183.Grace Diverita       Ridgefield,NJ      33 F     25:39  8:15 32/153    F30-39:13/42   56.1% N/A    
 184.Scott Fleming        Hopatcong,NJ       37 M     25:44  8:17 150/250   M30-39:34/54   51.3% N/A    
 185.Vijay Virmani        Ramsey,NJ          15 M     25:45  8:17 151/250   M15-19:5/6     52.8% N/A    
 186.Vera Styles          Franklin  Lakes,NJ 34 F     25:45  8:17 33/153    F30-39:14/42   56.0% N/A    
 187.Bev Puntolillo       W. Milford,NJ      37 F     25:45  8:17 34/153    F30-39:15/42   57.3% N/A    
 188.Douglas Loranger     Lincoln Park,NJ    51 M     25:50  8:19 152/250   M50-59:21/36   56.7% 95/148 
 189.Peter Anderson       Midland Park,NJ    54 M U   25:53  8:20 153/250   M50-59:22/36   58.0% 88/148 
 190.John Arnell          Ringwood,NJ        53 M     25:53  8:20 154/250   M50-59:23/36   57.5% 89/148 
 191.Mark Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M     25:57  8:21 155/250   M40-49:67/92   53.5% 106/148
 192.Robert Murray        Boonton,NJ         39 M     25:58  8:21 156/250   M30-39:35/54   51.5% N/A    
 193.Vincent Wood         North Haledon,NJ   13 M     25:59  8:22 157/250   M 1-14:8/23    54.2% N/A    
 194.Keith Osani          Ramsey,NJ          34 M     26:00  8:22 158/250   M30-39:36/54   49.9% N/A    
 195.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:02  8:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 196.John Rowinski        Franklin Lakes,NJ  53 M     26:04  8:23 159/250   M50-59:24/36   57.2% 92/148 
 197.Bertrand Dor         Mahwah,NJ          53 M     26:06  8:24 160/250   M50-59:25/36   57.1% 93/148 
 198.Vishant Hathi        Cedar Grove,NJ     34 M     26:06  8:24 161/250   M30-39:37/54   49.7% N/A    
 199.Jim Smits            Oakland,NJ         38 M     26:08  8:25 162/250   M30-39:38/54   50.9% N/A    
 200.Richard Van Kampen   Ramsey,NJ          15 M     26:09  8:25 163/250   M15-19:6/6     52.0% N/A    
 201.Nick Noell           West Orange,NJ     60 M     26:12  8:26 164/250   M60-74:10/17   60.5% 67/148 
 202.Lora Tirri           Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 F     26:16  8:27 35/153    F20-29:10/23   54.8% N/A    
 203.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      31 F     26:20  8:29 36/153    F30-39:16/42   54.7% N/A    
 204.Justin Macaluso      Wyckoff,NJ         99 M     26:22  8:29 165/250   NO AGE                      
 205.Harry Tomczyk        Wyckoff,NJ         9  M     26:23  8:29 166/250   M 1-14:9/23    60.1% N/A    
 206.James Macaluso       Wyckoff,NJ         99 M     26:26  8:30 167/250   NO AGE                      
 207.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        50 M U   26:27  8:31 168/250   M50-59:26/36   54.9% 104/148
 208.Michael Mcgure       Drury Lane,WF      43 M     26:28  8:31 169/250   M40-49:68/92   52.1% 117/148
 209.Ellen Duclas         Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     26:35  8:33 37/153    F30-39:17/42   56.4% N/A    
 210.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    41 M U   26:36  8:34 170/250   M40-49:69/92   51.1% 123/148
 211.Andrew Shine         Oakland,NJ         46 M     26:36  8:34 171/250   M40-49:70/92   53.0% 111/148
 212.Jason England        Haskell,NJ         35 M     26:37  8:34 172/250   M30-39:39/54   48.9% N/A    
 213.Kerri Croland        Belle Mead,NJ      36 F     26:38  8:34 38/153    F30-39:18/42   55.0% N/A    
 214.Scott Croland        Belle Mead,NJ      39 M     26:39  8:35 173/250   M30-39:40/54   50.2% N/A    
 215.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    47 F     26:39  8:35 39/153    F40-49:6/44    60.2% 11/ 65 
 216.Michael Goddard      Mcguire Afb,NJ     24 M     26:40  8:35 174/250   M20-29:11/13   48.7% N/A    
 217.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F U   26:40  8:35 40/153    F40-49:7/44    59.1% 17/ 65 
 218.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F     26:42  8:36 41/153    F40-49:8/44    59.6% 14/ 65 
 219.Kelly Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F     26:42  8:36 42/153    F 1-14:2/17    57.7% N/A    
 220.Miki Cammarata       Wayne,NJ           42 F     26:45  8:37 43/153    F40-49:9/44    57.5% 20/ 65 
 221.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    45 M U   26:51  8:39 175/250   M40-49:71/92   52.1% 116/148
 222.Bill Camarda         Ramsey,NJ          48 M     26:56  8:40 176/250   M40-49:72/92   53.1% 109/148
 223.Brittin Clark        Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     26:57  8:40 44/153    F30-39:19/42   53.5% N/A    
 224.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U   26:57  8:40 177/250   M40-49:73/92   53.5% 107/148
 225.Bill Broad           North Haledon,NJ   42 M     26:58  8:41 178/250   M40-49:74/92   50.7% 125/148
 226.Pat Rice             Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M     27:01  8:42 179/250   M40-49:75/92   49.9% 129/148
 227.Kate Kuss            N. Milford,NJ      23 F     27:01  8:42 45/153    F20-29:11/23   53.3% N/A    
 228.Anne Pandulfi        Nanuet,NY          24 F     27:02  8:42 46/153    F20-29:12/23   53.2% N/A    
 229.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lake,NJ    63 M U   27:02  8:42 180/250   M60-74:11/17   60.3% 68/148 
 230.John Balletta        Mahwah,NJ          47 M     27:02  8:42 181/250   M40-49:76/92   52.5% 112/148
 231.Dawn Grieder         Pompton Lakes,NJ   33 F     27:07  8:44 47/153    F30-39:20/42   53.1% N/A    
 232.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        49 M U   27:07  8:44 182/250   M40-49:77/92   53.2% 108/148
 233.Dorothy White        Butler,NJ          23 F     27:09  8:44 48/153    F20-29:13/23   53.0% N/A    
 234.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F U   27:09  8:44 49/153    F40-49:10/44   60.2% 12/ 65 
 235.Richard Mccue        Fort Lee,NJ        47 M     27:12  8:45 183/250   M40-49:78/92   52.2% 115/148
 236.Linda Mccue          Fort Lee,NJ        43 F     27:12  8:45 50/153    F40-49:11/44   57.0% 22/ 65 
 237.Joan Stein           Demarest,NJ        42 F     27:14  8:46 51/153    F40-49:12/44   56.5% 23/ 65 
 238.David Pinkowski      Fanwood,NJ         11 M     27:15  8:46 184/250   M 1-14:10/23   54.3% N/A    
 239.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F     27:28  8:50 52/153    F40-49:13/44   56.0% 24/ 65 
 240.Peter Rosky          Wayne,NJ           38 M     27:28  8:50 185/250   M30-39:41/54   48.4% N/A    
 241.Craig Foote          Ramsey,NJ          43 M     27:29  8:51 186/250   M40-49:79/92   50.1% 128/148
 242.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F U   27:32  8:52 53/153    F60-74:1/7     66.2% 5/ 65  
 243.Norman Hutton        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 40 M     27:43  8:55 187/250   M40-49:80/92   48.7% 133/148
 244.Karen Tramposch      Morristown,NJ      27 F     27:44  8:56 54/153    F20-29:14/23   51.9% N/A    
 245.Kate Foster          Chatham,NJ         29 F     27:44  8:56 55/153    F20-29:15/23   51.9% N/A    
 246.Justin Schmittberger Wyckoff,NJ         10 M     27:49  8:57 188/250   M 1-14:11/23   54.9% N/A    
 247.Justin Cornetto      Westwood,NJ        14 M     27:50  8:57 189/250   M 1-14:12/23   49.6% N/A    
 248.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         73 M U   27:52  8:58 190/250   M60-74:12/17   65.7% 40/148 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 249.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F U   27:58  9:00 56/153    F60-74:2/7     65.2% 7/ 65  
 250.Warren Martin        Pompton Lakes,NJ   43 M     28:00  9:01 191/250   M40-49:81/92   49.2% 132/148
 251.Diana Gracia         Pequannock,NJ      34 F     28:04  9:02 57/153    F30-39:21/42   51.3% N/A    
 252.Anne-marie D'alessan Hohokus,NJ         40 F     28:08  9:03 58/153    F40-49:14/44   53.7% 33/ 65 
 253.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         26 F     28:11  9:04 59/153    F20-29:16/23   51.1% N/A    
 254.Jill Cooley          Wyckoff,NJ         44 F U   28:13  9:05 60/153    F40-49:15/44   55.4% 28/ 65 
 255.Allison Loeb         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     28:13  9:05 61/153    F40-49:16/44   53.6% 34/ 65 
 256.Kayla Cobourn        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 13 F     28:15  9:06 62/153    F 1-14:3/17    54.6% N/A    
 257.Don Smith            Ramsey,NJ          52 M     28:17  9:06 192/250   M50-59:27/36   52.2% 114/148
 258.Lisa Friscia         Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F     28:17  9:06 63/153    F30-39:22/42   50.9% N/A    
 259.Janet Sharko         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F     28:20  9:07 64/153    F50-59:3/14    59.3% 15/ 65 
 260.Jake Crawford        N. Haledon,NJ      11 M     28:20  9:07 193/250   M 1-14:13/23   52.2% N/A    
 261.Ronald Burgess       Clifton,NJ         52 M U   28:26  9:09 194/250   M50-59:28/36   51.9% 118/148
 262.Lia Kwee Isaac       Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     28:28  9:10 65/153    F40-49:17/44   53.1% 38/ 65 
 263.Brielle Buis         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F     28:28  9:10 66/153    F 1-14:4/17    57.0% N/A    
 264.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:31  9:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 265.Marnie Zrike         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 35 F     28:32  9:11 67/153    F30-39:23/42   50.9% N/A    
 266.Michael Maidman      Suffern,NY         10 M     28:32  9:11 195/250   M 1-14:14/23   53.5% N/A    
 267.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M     28:32  9:11 196/250   M40-49:82/92   50.2% 127/148
 268.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         73 M U   28:34  9:12 197/250   M60-74:13/17   64.1% 47/148 
 269.Jeff Donegan         Avenel,NJ          34 M     28:35  9:12 198/250   M30-39:42/54   45.4% N/A    
 270.Travis Stroller      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 9  M     28:36  9:12 199/250   M 1-14:15/23   55.5% N/A    
 271.Jennifer O Brien     Hillside,NJ        23 F     28:38  9:13 68/153    F20-29:17/23   50.3% N/A    
 272.Judy Cobourn         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 41 F     28:38  9:13 69/153    F40-49:18/44   53.2% 37/ 65 
 273.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         43 F     28:38  9:13 70/153    F40-49:19/44   54.1% 32/ 65 
 274.Dina Clark           Wayne,NJ           34 F     28:42  9:14 71/153    F30-39:24/42   50.2% N/A    
 275.Mary Van Calcar      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F     28:42  9:14 72/153    F40-49:20/44   55.4% 27/ 65 
 276.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         47 F U   28:43  9:15 73/153    F40-49:21/44   55.9% 25/ 65 
 277.Sam Tomczyk          Wyckoff,NJ         46 F     28:45  9:15 74/153    F40-49:22/44   55.3% 29/ 65 
 278.Kathleen Defilippis  N. Milford,NJ      55 F U   28:46  9:16 75/153    F50-59:4/14    60.1% 13/ 65 
 279.Bonnie Mcquire       Wyckoff,NJ         13 F     28:47  9:16 76/153    F 1-14:5/17    53.6% N/A    
 280.Connie Mcquire       Wyckoff,NJ         41 F     28:49  9:16 77/153    F40-49:23/44   52.9% 40/ 65 
 281.Jason Edelman        Weehawken,NJ       23 M     28:50  9:17 200/250   M20-29:12/13   45.0% N/A    
 282.Steven Nudelman      Tinton Falls,NJ    35 M     28:50  9:17 201/250   M30-39:43/54   45.2% N/A    
 283.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       55 M     28:57  9:19 202/250   M50-59:29/36   52.3% 113/148
 284.Pamela Tomczyk       Wyckoff,NJ         46 F     29:00  9:20 78/153    F40-49:24/44   54.8% 30/ 65 
 285.Lauren Breiter       Ridgewood,NJ       10 F     29:01  9:20 79/153    F 1-14:6/17    58.0% N/A    
 286.Tom Breiter          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     29:04  9:21 203/250   M40-49:83/92   47.1% 136/148
 287.Jerry Stocker        Oakland,NJ         38 M     29:03  9:21 204/250   M30-39:44/54   45.8% N/A    
 288.Gloria Van Dyk       Hawthorne,NJ       51 F U   29:04  9:21 80/153    F50-59:5/14    57.3% 21/ 65 
 289.Tyler Van Dyk        Hawthorne,NJ       22 M     29:04  9:21 205/250   M20-29:13/13   44.6% N/A    
 290.Barbara Mcfadden     Wyckoff,NJ         43 F     29:07  9:22 81/153    F40-49:25/44   53.2% 36/ 65 
 291.Thomas Sonntag       Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M     29:08  9:23 206/250   M40-49:84/92   49.5% 130/148
 292.Margaretq O'brien    Garfield,NJ        35 F     29:09  9:23 82/153    F30-39:25/42   49.8% N/A    
 293.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          52 F     29:09  9:23 83/153    F50-59:6/14    57.7% 19/ 65 
 294.Sarah Kalicin        Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F     29:12  9:24 84/153    F30-39:26/42   49.3% N/A    
 295.Charles Bivona       Franklin Lakes,NJ  10 M     29:24  9:28 207/250   M 1-14:16/23   51.9% N/A    
 296.Marc Lakeland        Hoboken,NJ         32 M     29:26  9:28 208/250   M30-39:45/54   44.1% N/A    
 297.Susan Walker         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 F     29:34  9:31 85/153    F30-39:27/42   50.3% N/A    
 298.Willian Weber        Wayne,NJ           76 M U   29:39  9:33 209/250   M75-89:1/3     64.4% 45/148 
 299.Michael Manna        Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     29:40  9:33 210/250   M50-59:30/36   51.5% 120/148
 300.Trish Mcquire        Oakland,NJ         44 F     29:40  9:33 86/153    F40-49:26/44   52.7% 41/ 65 
 301.Julia Jansen         Sparta,NJ          20 F     29:42  9:34 87/153    F20-29:18/23   48.5% N/A    
 302.Eileen Greer         Oakland,NJ         43 F     29:43  9:34 88/153    F40-49:27/44   52.2% 43/ 65 
 303.Lisa-ann Graff       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 F     29:48  9:35 89/153    F30-39:28/42   49.9% N/A    
 304.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin  Lakes,NJ 23 F     29:50  9:36 90/153    F20-29:19/23   48.3% N/A    
 305.Edwina Koch          New Milford,NJ     10 F     29:50  9:36 91/153    F 1-14:7/17    56.4% N/A    
 306.Joe Weiss            Hillsdale,NJ       36 M     29:51  9:36 211/250   M30-39:46/54   43.9% N/A    
 307.Michael Friscia      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M     29:51  9:36 212/250   M40-49:85/92   45.2% 138/148
 308.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       58 F     30:09  9:42 92/153    F50-59:7/14    59.2% 16/ 65 
 309.Lorin Thompson       Haskell,NJ         41 F     30:12  9:43 93/153    F40-49:28/44   50.5% 49/ 65 
 310.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         41 F     30:12  9:43 94/153    F40-49:29/44   50.5% 48/ 65 
 311.William Kuipers      Haskell,NJ         49 M     30:13  9:44 213/250   M40-49:86/92   47.7% 134/148
 312.Alicia Tenreiro      Rockaway,NJ        11 F     30:14  9:44 95/153    F 1-14:8/17    53.7% N/A    
 313.Brenda Weiss         Hillsdale,NJ       33 F     30:15  9:44 96/153    F30-39:29/42   47.6% N/A    
 314.Linda Bordino        Rutherford,NJ      43 F     30:17  9:45 97/153    F40-49:30/44   51.2% 46/ 65 
 315.Brian Byrne          Wyckoff,NJ         56 M     30:18  9:45 214/250   M50-59:31/36   50.4% 126/148
 316.Sue Smith            Franklin  Lakes,NJ 41 F     30:24  9:47 98/153    F40-49:31/44   50.1% 50/ 65 
 317.Frank Bivona         Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M     30:35  9:51 215/250   M40-49:87/92   47.1% 135/148
 318.Jenny Shapiro        Wayne,NJ           30 F     30:49  9:55 99/153    F30-39:30/42   46.7% N/A    
 319.Annette Veterr       ,NJ                32 F     30:49  9:55 100/153   F30-39:31/42   46.7% N/A    
 320.Emilio Discola       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 M     30:53  9:56 216/250   NO AGE                      
 321.Adam Redfield        Scotch Plains,NJ   12 M     30:54  9:57 217/250   M 1-14:17/23   46.6% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 322.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       65 F U   31:03 10:00 101/153   F60-74:3/7     62.3% 9/ 65  
 323.Kim Rey              Franklin  Lakes,NJ 42 F     31:07 10:01 102/153   F40-49:32/44   49.4% 51/ 65 
 324.Kelsey Cobourn       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 12 F     31:20 10:05 103/153   F 1-14:9/17    50.3% N/A    
 325.Brian Gallagher      Mahwah,NJ          12 M     31:20 10:05 218/250   M 1-14:18/23   45.9% N/A    
 326.Erin Dempsey         Hoboken,NJ         26 F     31:20 10:05 104/153   F20-29:20/23   45.9% N/A    
 327.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:27 10:07 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 328.Marian Hayden        Demarest,NJ        50 F     31:31 10:09 105/153   F50-59:8/14    52.3% 42/ 65 
 329.Tom Gortych          W. Milford,NJ      46 M     31:31 10:09 219/250   M40-49:88/92   44.7% 140/148
 330.Mary Jane Vinci      Franklin  Lakes,NJ 48 F     31:39 10:11 106/153   F40-49:33/44   51.2% 47/ 65 
 331.Margi Lemaire        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 50 F     31:39 10:11 107/153   F50-59:9/14    52.1% 44/ 65 
 332.Chloe Stein          Demarest,NJ        9  F     31:39 10:11 108/153   F 1-14:10/17   55.6% N/A    
 333.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       62 F U   31:42 10:12 109/153   F60-74:4/7     58.8% 18/ 65 
 334.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:48 10:14 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 335.Debbie Lucas         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F     31:48 10:14 110/153   F40-49:34/44   47.5% 56/ 65 
 336.Julie Farnan         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 39 F     31:53 10:16 111/153   F30-39:32/42   47.0% N/A    
 337.Roy Borgeson         Mahwah,NJ          41 M     32:00 10:18 220/250   M40-49:89/92   42.4% 144/148
 338.Mary Anne Meny       Bergenfield,NJ     43 F     32:02 10:19 112/153   F40-49:35/44   48.4% 52/ 65 
 339.Lindsey Galto        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 23 F     32:04 10:19 113/153   F20-29:21/23   44.9% N/A    
 340.Gabrielle Stubbert   New York,NY        40 F     32:05 10:20 114/153   F40-49:36/44   47.1% 57/ 65 
 341.David Monarque       Hawthorne,NJ       52 M     32:10 10:21 221/250   M50-59:32/36   45.9% 137/148
 342.Tim Crawford         N. Haledon,NJ      50 M     32:11 10:21 222/250   M50-59:33/36   45.2% 139/148
 343.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       50 F     32:12 10:22 115/153   F50-59:10/14   51.2% 45/ 65 
 344.Luke Walsh           ,                  99 M     32:13 10:22 223/250   NO AGE                      
 345.Patrick Walsh        Princeton,NJ       37 M     32:14 10:22 224/250   M30-39:47/54   41.0% N/A    
 346.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          46 M     32:16 10:23 225/250   M40-49:90/92   43.7% 142/148
 347.Joyce Mason          Ramsey,NJ          59 F     32:17 10:23 116/153   F50-59:11/14   55.9% 26/ 65 
 348.Christophe Pontrelli Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 M     32:20 10:24 226/250   M30-39:48/54   41.1% N/A    
 349.Carolyn Ingraham     Belleville,NJ      34 F     32:23 10:25 117/153   F30-39:33/42   44.5% N/A    
 350.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M U   32:27 10:27 227/250   M60-74:14/17   51.3% 121/148
 351.Nicole Baines        ,                  99 F     32:29 10:27 118/153   NO AGE                      
 352.Jill Stoller         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 44 F     32:30 10:28 119/153   F40-49:37/44   48.1% 53/ 65 
 353.Michelle Begise      ,                  99 F     32:44 10:32 120/153   NO AGE                      
 354.Carly Redfield       Scotch Plains,NJ   10 F     32:44 10:32 121/153   F 1-14:11/17   51.4% N/A    
 355.Rose Focaraccio      Ringwood,NJ        45 F     32:53 10:35 122/153   F40-49:38/44   48.0% 54/ 65 
 356.Casey Jones          Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M     32:53 10:35 228/250   M30-39:49/54   39.6% N/A    
 357.Eric Shapiro         Wayne,NJ           30 M     33:00 10:37 229/250   M30-39:50/54   39.3% N/A    
 358.Yvonne Cegelnik      Roseland,NJ        30 F     33:01 10:38 123/153   F30-39:34/42   43.6% N/A    
 359.Mark Gallagher       Mahwah,NJ          43 M     33:10 10:40 230/250   M40-49:91/92   41.5% 145/148
 360.Lee Ann Laccetti     Hamburg,NJ         33 F     33:19 10:43 124/153   F30-39:35/42   43.2% N/A    
 361.Tinamarie Montone    Haskell,NJ         36 F     33:19 10:43 125/153   F30-39:36/42   43.9% N/A    
 362.Evangeline Marcelin  Fairlawn,NJ        28 F     33:34 10:48 126/153   F20-29:22/23   42.9% N/A    
 363.Jim Mcgrath          Bergenfeidl,NJ     51 M U   33:37 10:49 231/250   M50-59:34/36   43.6% 143/148
 364.Jack Pontrelli       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 9  M     33:41 10:50 232/250   M 1-14:19/23   47.1% N/A    
 365.Dennis Paige         Glen Rock,NJ       31 M     33:49 10:53 233/250   M30-39:51/54   38.4% N/A    
 366.Ross Pontrelli       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 11 M     33:49 10:53 234/250   M 1-14:20/23   43.7% N/A    
 367.Thomas Opila         Franklin Lakes,NJ  09 M     33:57 10:56 235/250   M 1-14:21/23   46.7% N/A    
 368.Linda Mc Nerney      Wayne,NJ           48 F     33:57 10:56 127/153   F40-49:39/44   47.7% 55/ 65 
 369.Kurt Strittmatter    Wyckoff,NJ         11 M     33:57 10:56 236/250   M 1-14:22/23   43.6% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 370.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:17 11:02 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 371.Christina Miller     Oakland,NJ         34 F     34:23 11:04 128/153   F30-39:37/42   41.9% N/A    
 372.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           63 F U   34:28 11:06 129/153   F60-74:5/7     54.8% 31/ 65 
 373.Elizabeth Senner     Carlstadt,NJ       38 F     34:41 11:10 130/153   F30-39:38/42   42.9% N/A    
 374.Joseph A. Lemay      Ridgewood,NJ       71 M     34:46 11:11 237/250   M60-74:15/17   51.3% 122/148
 375.Ana Pacheco          Franklin  Lakes,NJ 9  F     35:03 11:17 131/153   F 1-14:12/17   50.2% N/A    
 376.Bill Malone          Fairlawn,NJ        72 M     35:03 11:17 238/250   M60-74:16/17   51.6% 119/148
 377.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          63 F U   35:15 11:21 132/153   F60-74:6/7     53.5% 35/ 65 
 378.Marian Keanchong     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F     35:47 11:31 133/153   NO AGE                      
 379.Jill Isabelle        Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     36:08 11:38 134/153   F40-49:40/44   42.5% 60/ 65 
 380.Colombia Reyes       Wayne,NJ           47 F     36:08 11:38 135/153   F40-49:41/44   44.4% 58/ 65 
 381.Mark Goldstein       Randolph,NJ        71 M U   36:09 11:38 239/250   M60-74:17/17   49.4% 131/148
 382.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:11 11:39 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 383.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:12 11:39 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 384.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U   36:50 11:51 240/250   M75-89:2/3     51.0% 124/148

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 385.Canrado Rivera       Wayne,NJ           44 M     37:28 12:04 241/250   M40-49:92/92   37.0% 147/148
 386.Don Cordoza          Mahwah,NJ          34 M     37:32 12:05 242/250   M30-39:52/54   34.6% N/A    
 387.Susan Palermo        W. Orange,NJ       50 F     38:16 12:19 136/153   F50-59:12/14   43.1% 59/ 65 
 388.Tiffany Trizzini     Fairlawn,NJ        31 F     38:26 12:22 137/153   F30-39:39/42   37.5% N/A    
 389.Irene Laufer         Fairlawn,NJ        40 F     38:27 12:23 138/153   F40-49:42/44   39.3% 65/ 65 
 390.Milena Negrao        Hoboken,NJ         27 F     38:27 12:23 139/153   F20-29:23/23   37.4% N/A    
 391.Joe Debord           Ridgewood,NJ       55 M     38:45 12:28 243/250   M50-59:35/36   39.1% 146/148
 392.Thomas Mcdonough     Glen Rock,NJ       30 M     38:46 12:29 244/250   M30-39:53/54   33.5% N/A    
 393.Charlie Fletcher     West Paterson,NJ   11 M     38:54 12:31 245/250   M 1-14:23/23   38.0% N/A    
 394.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         70 F U   38:58 12:32 140/153   F60-74:7/7     53.0% 39/ 65 
 395.Regina Caiazzo-venne Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 F     39:06 12:35 141/153   F40-49:43/44   41.8% 62/ 65 
 396.Ariel Naftali        Wyckoff,NJ         11 F     39:46 12:48 142/153   F 1-14:13/17   40.8% N/A    
 397.Kelly Strittmatter   Wyckoff,NJ         11 F     39:47 12:48 143/153   F 1-14:14/17   40.8% N/A    
 398.Welma Curless        Haskell,NJ         33 F     39:49 12:49 144/153   F30-39:40/42   36.2% N/A    
 399.Denise Delimon       Stanhope,NJ        51 F     39:50 12:49 145/153   F50-59:13/14   41.8% 61/ 65 
 400.Nicole Kelly         Rockaway,NJ        11 F     39:52 12:50 146/153   F 1-14:15/17   40.7% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 401.Barbara Krzak        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 46 F     40:22 13:00 147/153   F40-49:44/44   39.4% 64/ 65 
 402.Elena Pacheco        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 8  F     41:10 13:15 148/153   F 1-14:16/17   45.2% N/A    
 403.Felix Pacheco        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 M     41:10 13:15 246/250   NO AGE                      
 404.Peter Walsh          ,                  99 M     41:13 13:16 247/250   NO AGE                      
 405.Michael Walsh        Belmar,NJ          36 M     41:13 13:16 248/250   M30-39:54/54   31.8% N/A    
 406.Ronald Venner        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M     41:57 13:30 249/250   M50-59:36/36   34.6% 148/148
 407.Rae Turi             Fort Lee,NJ        55 F     42:05 13:33 149/153   F50-59:14/14   41.1% 63/ 65 
 408.Ann Connelly         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 33 F     42:06 13:33 150/153   F30-39:41/42   34.2% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 409.Carol Pare           Midland Park,NJ    13 F     43:33 14:01 151/153   F 1-14:17/17   35.4% N/A    
 410.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M U   44:39 14:22 250/250   M75-89:3/3     44.1% 141/148
 411.Hilary Halliwell     E. Hanover,NJ      39 F     44:55 14:27 152/153   F30-39:42/42   33.4% N/A    
 412.Gelaye Belaineh      Hackensack,NJ      99 F     46:01 14:49 153/153   NO AGE                      


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         33 M        U 1442    16:25   5:17
   2.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           29 M          1425    16:32   5:19
   3.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M          1376    16:47   5:24
   4.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     30 M        U 1372    16:58   5:28
   5.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       16 M          1397    17:10   5:32
   6.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M          1440    17:18   5:34
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M        U 1221    18:01   5:48
   8.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        35 M        U 1106    18:16   5:53
   9.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M        U 1202    18:17   5:53
  10.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M        U 1384    18:24   5:55
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Vesey           Ramsey,NJ          22 F          1332    18:35   5:59
   2.Beth Oconnor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F        U 1326    19:53   6:24
   3.Carolyn Yoon         Closter,NJ         29 F        U 1248    20:34   6:37
   4.Marianne Petrino     Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F          1284    21:12   6:49
   5.Shannon Sena         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F          1193    21:50   7:02
   6.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F          1070    21:56   7:04
   7.Shannon Fogal        Middletown,NJ      25 F          1437    22:03   7:06
   8.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        26 F          1405    22:24   7:13
   9.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F        U 1056    22:41   7:18
  10.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F          1322    22:46   7:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M          1440    17:18   5:34
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M        U 1383    18:31   5:58
   3.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           44 M        U 1365    19:03   6:08
   4.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M        U 1387    19:04   6:08
   5.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M          1441    19:04   6:08
   6.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M          1454    19:10   6:10
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M        U 1132    19:17   6:12
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M        U 1448    19:21   6:14
   9.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        45 M        U 1301    19:23   6:14
  10.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M        U 1044    19:26   6:15
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F          1070    21:56   7:04
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F        U 1056    22:41   7:18
   3.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F          1322    22:46   7:20
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      56 F        U 1303    23:05   7:26
   5.Connie Hernandez     Madison,NJ         47 F          1449    24:25   7:52
   6.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F          1340    24:53   8:01
   7.Joan Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F          1251    25:25   8:11
   8.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    47 F          1087    26:39   8:35
   9.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F        U 1220    26:40   8:35
  10.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F          1295    26:42   8:36


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jared Hanko          Montville,NJ       14 M    37     1090    20:23   6:34
   2.Tommy Gordon         Wyckoff,NJ         9  M    60     1410    21:30   6:55
   3.Benjamin Forzani     Basking Ridge,NJ   14 M    79     1373    22:07   7:07
   4.Christophe Manna     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 14 M   107     1137    22:56   7:23
   5.Aaron Hanko          Montville,NJ       11 M   146     1088    24:31   7:53
   6.Zach Chernalis       Wyckoff,NJ         11 M   161     1327    25:05   8:04
   7.Greg Jr Traina       Hillsborough,NJ    13 M   179     1292    25:31   8:13
   8.Vincent Wood         North Haledon,NJ   13 M   193     1297    25:59   8:22
   9.Harry Tomczyk        Wyckoff,NJ         9  M   205     1450    26:23   8:29
  10.David Pinkowski      Fanwood,NJ         11 M   238     1314    27:15   8:46

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Brittney Debord      Ridgewood,NJ       14 F   182     1465    25:38   8:15
   2.Kelly Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 F   219     1294    26:42   8:36
   3.Kayla Cobourn        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 13 F   256     1029    28:15   9:06
   4.Brielle Buis         Franklin Lakes,NJ  11 F   263     1413    28:28   9:10
   5.Bonnie Mcquire       Wyckoff,NJ         13 F   279     1274    28:47   9:16
   6.Lauren Breiter       Ridgewood,NJ       10 F   285     1014    29:01   9:20
   7.Edwina Koch          New Milford,NJ     10 F   305     1111    29:50   9:36
   8.Alicia Tenreiro      Rockaway,NJ        11 F   312     1214    30:14   9:44
   9.Kelsey Cobourn       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 12 F   324     1030    31:20  10:05
  10.Chloe Stein          Demarest,NJ        9  F   332     1452    31:39  10:11

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       16 M     5     1397    17:10   5:32
   2.Patrick Phalon       Oak Ridge,NJ       18 M    33     1177    19:54   6:24
   3.Greg Mucks           North Haledon,NJ   16 M    92     1156    22:40   7:18
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      16 M   121   U 1020    23:31   7:34
   5.Vijay Virmani        Ramsey,NJ          15 M   185     1229    25:45   8:17
   6.Richard Van Kampen   Ramsey,NJ          15 M   200     1223    26:09   8:25

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           29 M     2     1425    16:32   5:19
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M     3     1376    16:47   5:24
   3.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          28 M    14     1073    18:55   6:05
   4.Paul Sanzone         Goshen,NY          25 M    22     1191    19:13   6:11
   5.Peter Skutnik        Westfield,NJ       29 M    30     1281    19:48   6:22
   6.Nicholas Harris      Ridgefield,NJ      21 M    77     1433    22:04   7:06
   7.Matthew Donza        Haskell,NJ         27 M    81     1049    22:08   7:07
   8.Mike Dougherty       Westwood,NJ        25 M    83     1404    22:19   7:11
   9.David Loewenthal     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 22 M    94     1128    22:42   7:18
  10.James Suessmann      Riverdale,NJ       25 M   144     1402    24:30   7:53

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Beth Vesey           Ramsey,NJ          22 F    12     1332    18:35   5:59
   2.Carolyn Yoon         Closter,NJ         29 F    40   U 1248    20:34   6:37
   3.Marianne Petrino     Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F    52     1284    21:12   6:49
   4.Shannon Fogal        Middletown,NJ      25 F    75     1437    22:03   7:06
   5.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        26 F    85     1405    22:24   7:13
   6.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F   103   U 1003    22:53   7:22
   7.Rachel Gray          Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F   104     1081    22:54   7:22
   8.Jessica Petner       N. Haledon,NJ      23 F   163     1176    25:07   8:05
   9.Sarah Feinstein      Basking Ridge,NJ   27 F   172     1057    25:23   8:10
  10.Lora Tirri           Franklin Lakes,NJ  24 F   202     1302    26:16   8:27

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         33 M     1   U 1442    16:25   5:17
   2.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     30 M     4   U 1372    16:58   5:28
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M     7   U 1221    18:01   5:48
   4.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        35 M     8   U 1106    18:16   5:53
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M     9   U 1202    18:17   5:53
   6.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M    10   U 1384    18:24   5:55
   7.Karl Stapel          E. Rutherford,NJ   38 M    13     1207    18:47   6:03
   8.Jose N Gonzales      Denville,NJ        31 M    15   U 1335    19:00   6:07
   9.Adam Hantman         Short Hills,NJ     33 M    16   U 1377    19:02   6:08
  10.Christian Peterson   Butler,NJ          35 M    20   U 1306    19:09   6:10

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Beth Oconnor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F    32   U 1326    19:53   6:24
   2.Shannon Sena         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F    69     1193    21:50   7:02
   3.Mary Goldschmidt     Mahwah,NJ          39 F   105     1075    22:55   7:23
   4.Jeannette Walder     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 F   137     1232    24:15   7:48
   5.Christine Hourihan   Wyckoff,NJ         32 F   138     1380    24:21   7:50
   6.Krisi Behrens        Wyckoff,NJ         35 F   147     1364    24:31   7:53
   7.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         39 F   156   U 1426    24:54   8:01
   8.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   162     1276    25:07   8:05
   9.Alison Discola       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 36 F   164     1046    25:07   8:05
  10.Erika Bauer          Pompton Plains,NJ  37 F   167     1304    25:11   8:06

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     6     1440    17:18   5:34
   2.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M    11   U 1383    18:31   5:58
   3.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           44 M    17   U 1365    19:03   6:08
   4.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M    18   U 1387    19:04   6:08
   5.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M    19     1441    19:04   6:08
   6.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M    21     1454    19:10   6:10
   7.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M    23   U 1132    19:17   6:12
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M    24   U 1448    19:21   6:14
   9.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        45 M    25   U 1301    19:23   6:14
  10.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M    26   U 1044    19:26   6:15

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F    72     1070    21:56   7:04
   2.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F    99     1322    22:46   7:20
   3.Connie Hernandez     Madison,NJ         47 F   140     1449    24:25   7:52
   4.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F   155     1340    24:53   8:01
   5.Joan Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F   177     1251    25:25   8:11
   6.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    47 F   215     1087    26:39   8:35
   7.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F   217   U 1220    26:40   8:35
   8.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F   218     1295    26:42   8:36
   9.Miki Cammarata       Wayne,NJ           42 F   220     1019    26:45   8:37
  10.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   234   U 1238    27:09   8:44

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Joseph Triemel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M    28   U 1409    19:42   6:20
   2.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M    34   U 1283    20:04   6:28
   3.Bob Markow           Bound Brook,NJ     52 M    39     1328    20:32   6:37
   4.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M    41   U 1189    20:40   6:39
   5.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M    42     1161    20:41   6:39
   6.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         50 M    43     1311    20:45   6:41
   7.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         55 M    45   U 1288    20:47   6:41
   8.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M    50   U 1004    21:04   6:47
   9.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      50 M    51   U 1312    21:11   6:49
  10.Alex Wallace         Mahwah,NJ          58 M   111     1234    23:07   7:26

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F    93   U 1056    22:41   7:18
   2.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      56 F   110   U 1303    23:05   7:26
   3.Janet Sharko         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F   259     1416    28:20   9:07
   4.Kathleen Defilippis  N. Milford,NJ      55 F   278   U 1042    28:46   9:16
   5.Gloria Van Dyk       Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   288   U 1362    29:04   9:21
   6.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          52 F   293     1051    29:09   9:23
   7.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       58 F   308     1021    30:09   9:42
   8.Marian Hayden        Demarest,NJ        50 F   328     1093    31:31  10:09
   9.Margi Lemaire        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 50 F   331     1126    31:39  10:11
  10.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       50 F   343     1155    32:12  10:22

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE AGES 60 TO 74
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M    47   U 1371    20:54   6:44
   2.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M    70   U 1124    21:53   7:03
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M    91   U 1370    22:37   7:17
   4.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   100   U 1271    22:47   7:20
   5.Raymond Bondy        Mahwah,NJ          65 M   101     1011    22:50   7:21
   6.Michael Goldman      Scarsdale,NY       68 M   125     1382    23:49   7:40
   7.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       63 M   132     1331    24:05   7:45
   8.Maurice Glasser      Fairlawn,NJ        60 M   168     1072    25:16   8:08
   9.Ruben Perez          Paterson,NJ        61 M   180   U 1429    25:32   8:13
  10.Nick Noell           West Orange,NJ     60 M   201     1296    26:12   8:26

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE AGES 60 TO 74
   1.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   242   U 1095    27:32   8:52
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   249   U 1166    27:58   9:00
   3.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       65 F   322   U 1033    31:03  10:00
   4.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       62 F   333   U 1338    31:42  10:12
   5.Jane Vaneeuwen       Wayne,NJ           63 F   372   U 1224    34:28  11:06
   6.Lorrie Brnic         Towaco,NJ          63 F   377   U 1016    35:15  11:21
   7.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         70 F   394   U 1334    38:58  12:32

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Willian Weber        Wayne,NJ           76 M   298   U 1239    29:39   9:33
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   384   U 1242    36:50  11:51
   3.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M   410   U 1164    44:39  14:22

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Justin Macaluso      Wyckoff,NJ         99 M   204     1134    26:22   8:29
   2.James Macaluso       Wyckoff,NJ         99 M   206     1133    26:26   8:30
   3.Emilio Discola       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 M   320     1047    30:53   9:56
   4.Luke Walsh           ,                  99 M   344     1422    32:13  10:22
   5.Felix Pacheco        Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 M   403     1171    41:10  13:15
   6.Peter Walsh          ,                  99 M   404     1419    41:13  13:16

AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN            FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F   117     1187    23:18   7:30
   2.Leslie Greer         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F   135     1082    24:12   7:47
   3.Nicole Baines        ,                  99 F   351     1423    32:29  10:27
   4.Michelle Begise      ,                  99 F   353     1461    32:44  10:32
   5.Marian Keanchong     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 99 F   378     1109    35:47  11:31
   6.Gelaye Belaineh      Hackensack,NJ      99 F   412     1007    46:01  14:49


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M        17:18   5:34  79.7%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    20:54   6:44  78.1%
   3.Joseph Triemel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M   U    19:42   6:20  76.2%
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    21:53   7:03  76.1%
   5.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M   U    18:31   5:58  75.5%
   6.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   U    19:04   6:08  75.1%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    19:21   6:14  74.5%
   8.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M   U    20:04   6:28  73.6%
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M   U    19:26   6:15  73.1%
  10.Raymond Bondy        Mahwah,NJ          65 M        22:50   7:21  73.0%
  11.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         55 M   U    20:47   6:41  72.9%
  12.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           44 M   U    19:03   6:08  72.9%
  13.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M        19:04   6:08  72.8%
  14.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M   U    19:17   6:12  72.5%
  15.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    22:47   7:20  72.3%
  16.Michael Goldman      Scarsdale,NY       68 M        23:49   7:40  72.3%
  17.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        45 M   U    19:23   6:14  72.1%
  18.Bob Markow           Bound Brook,NJ     52 M        20:32   6:37  71.9%
  19.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   U    22:37   7:17  71.4%
  20.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M        20:41   6:39  71.4%
  21.Stephen Rutkowski    Ridgefield Park,NJ 51 M   U    20:40   6:39  70.9%
  22.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   53 M   U    21:04   6:47  70.7%
  23.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M        19:10   6:10  70.4%
  24.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M   U    19:39   6:19  70.1%
  25.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         50 M        20:45   6:41  70.1%
  26.Bill Cobourn         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 43 M        19:43   6:21  69.9%
  27.Ben Teixeira         Kearny,NJ          42 M        19:51   6:23  68.9%
  28.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      50 M   U    21:11   6:49  68.6%
  29.Jeff Guttenberger    Hopatcong,NJ       63 M        24:05   7:45  67.7%
  30.Dan Paulson          Sparta,NJ          42 M        20:18   6:32  67.4%
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      56 F   U    23:05   7:26  75.7%
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    22:41   7:18  72.7%
   3.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F        21:56   7:04  71.9%
   4.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F        22:46   7:20  71.1%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U    27:32   8:52  66.2%
   6.Connie Hernandez     Madison,NJ         47 F        24:25   7:52  65.7%
   7.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    27:58   9:00  65.2%
   8.Joan Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F        25:25   8:11  63.7%
   9.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       65 F   U    31:03  10:00  62.3%
  10.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F        24:53   8:01  61.3%
  11.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    47 F        26:39   8:35  60.2%
  12.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   U    27:09   8:44  60.2%
  13.Kathleen Defilippis  N. Milford,NJ      55 F   U    28:46   9:16  60.1%
  14.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F        26:42   8:36  59.6%
  15.Janet Sharko         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F        28:20   9:07  59.3%
  16.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       58 F        30:09   9:42  59.2%
  17.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F   U    26:40   8:35  59.1%
  18.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       62 F   U    31:42  10:12  58.8%
  19.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          52 F        29:09   9:23  57.7%
  20.Miki Cammarata       Wayne,NJ           42 F        26:45   8:37  57.5%
  21.Gloria Van Dyk       Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   U    29:04   9:21  57.3%
  22.Linda Mccue          Fort Lee,NJ        43 F        27:12   8:45  57.0%
  23.Joan Stein           Demarest,NJ        42 F        27:14   8:46  56.5%
  24.Lisa Paul            Wayne,NJ           42 F        27:28   8:50  56.0%
  25.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         47 F   U    28:43   9:15  55.9%
  26.Joyce Mason          Ramsey,NJ          59 F        32:17  10:23  55.9%
  27.Mary Van Calcar      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F        28:42   9:14  55.4%
  28.Jill Cooley          Wyckoff,NJ         44 F   U    28:13   9:05  55.4%
  29.Sam Tomczyk          Wyckoff,NJ         46 F        28:45   9:15  55.3%
  30.Pamela Tomczyk       Wyckoff,NJ         46 F        29:00   9:20  54.8%
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M        17:18   5:34  79.7%
   2.Hector Rivera        Clifton,NJ         33 M   U    16:25   5:17  79.0%
   3.Francisco Sandoval   Bronx,NY           29 M        16:32   5:19  78.5%
   4.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       16 M        17:10   5:32  78.2%
   5.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        63 M   U    20:54   6:44  78.1%
   6.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         22 M        16:47   5:24  77.3%
   7.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     30 M   U    16:58   5:28  76.5%
   8.Joseph Triemel       Pequannock,NJ      54 M   U    19:42   6:20  76.2%
   9.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         65 M   U    21:53   7:03  76.1%
  10.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         45 M   U    18:31   5:58  75.5%
  11.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         48 M   U    19:04   6:08  75.1%
  12.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    19:21   6:14  74.5%
  13.Tommy Gordon         Wyckoff,NJ         9  M        21:30   6:55  73.9%
  14.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         52 M   U    20:04   6:28  73.6%
  15.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M   U    19:26   6:15  73.1%
  16.Raymond Bondy        Mahwah,NJ          65 M        22:50   7:21  73.0%
  17.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           44 M   U    19:03   6:08  72.9%
  18.Dan Steele           Clifton,NJ         55 M   U    20:47   6:41  72.9%
  19.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   U    18:24   5:55  72.8%
  20.Angel Jimenez        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M        19:04   6:08  72.8%
  21.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M   U    18:01   5:48  72.8%
  22.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         45 M   U    19:17   6:12  72.5%
  23.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         64 M   U    22:47   7:20  72.3%
  24.Michael Goldman      Scarsdale,NY       68 M        23:49   7:40  72.3%
  25.Gary Thomas          Ringwood,NJ        45 M   U    19:23   6:14  72.1%
  26.Bob Markow           Bound Brook,NJ     52 M        20:32   6:37  71.9%
  27.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        52 M        20:41   6:39  71.4%
  28.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          62 M   U    22:37   7:17  71.4%
  29.Nickolas Joannidis   Fairlawn,NJ        35 M   U    18:16   5:53  71.3%
  30.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M   U    18:17   5:53  71.0%
AMBS JINGLE BELL 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Beth Vesey           Ramsey,NJ          22 F        18:35   5:59  77.5%
   2.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      56 F   U    23:05   7:26  75.7%
   3.Beth Oconnor         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   U    19:53   6:24  75.4%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    22:41   7:18  72.7%
   5.Molly Garone         Franklin  Lakes,NJ 45 F        21:56   7:04  71.9%
   6.Nancy Nitka          Fairlawn,NJ        48 F        22:46   7:20  71.1%
   7.Carolyn Yoon         Closter,NJ         29 F   U    20:34   6:37  70.0%
   8.Marianne Petrino     Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F        21:12   6:49  67.9%
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        60 F   U    27:32   8:52  66.2%
  10.Shannon Sena         Pompton Plains,NJ  32 F        21:50   7:02  65.9%
  11.Connie Hernandez     Madison,NJ         47 F        24:25   7:52  65.7%
  12.Mary Goldschmidt     Mahwah,NJ          39 F        22:55   7:23  65.4%
  13.Shannon Fogal        Middletown,NJ      25 F        22:03   7:06  65.3%
  14.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    27:58   9:00  65.2%
  15.Kelly Kneeland       Westwood,NJ        26 F        22:24   7:13  64.3%
  16.Joan Zabrowski       Pompton Plains,NJ  48 F        25:25   8:11  63.7%
  17.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F   U    22:53   7:22  62.9%
  18.Rachel Gray          Lyndhurst,NJ       27 F        22:54   7:22  62.9%
  19.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       65 F   U    31:03  10:00  62.3%
  20.Jeannette Walder     Franklin  Lakes,NJ 38 F        24:15   7:48  61.3%
  21.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F        24:53   8:01  61.3%
  22.Mary Connolly        Paramus,NJ         39 F   U    24:54   8:01  60.2%
  23.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    47 F        26:39   8:35  60.2%
  24.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        49 F   U    27:09   8:44  60.2%
  25.Kathleen Defilippis  N. Milford,NJ      55 F   U    28:46   9:16  60.1%
  26.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F        25:07   8:05  59.7%
  27.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 F        26:42   8:36  59.6%
  28.Janet Sharko         Ridgewood,NJ       52 F        28:20   9:07  59.3%
  29.Krisi Behrens        Wyckoff,NJ         35 F        24:31   7:53  59.2%
  30.Helena Cartas        N. Bergen,NJ       58 F        30:09   9:42  59.2%