ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-02-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      31 M     17:07  5:31 1/279     M30-39:1/86    75.8% N/A    
   2.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     27 M     17:21  5:35 2/279     M20-29:1/18    74.8% N/A    
   3.Mark North           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M     17:48  5:44 3/279     M30-39:2/86    75.2% N/A    
   4.Matt Borawski        Pearl River,NY     17 M     17:53  5:45 4/279     M15-19:1/10    74.2% N/A    
   5.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          16 M     17:58  5:47 5/279     M15-19:2/10    74.7% N/A    
   6.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M     18:09  5:50 6/279     M40-49:1/73    74.3% 5/130  
   7.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M     18:32  5:58 7/279     M40-49:2/73    74.9% 4/130  
   8.John Shaffer         West Point,NY      22 M     18:32  5:58 8/279     M20-29:2/18    70.0% N/A    
   9.Kurt Pfaffenberger   Chester,NY         14 M     18:32  5:58 9/279     M10-14:1/22    74.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  10.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          99 M     18:40  6:00 10/279    NO AGE                      
  11.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M     18:50  6:04 11/279    M40-49:3/73    71.6% 7/130  
  12.Paul Nowicki         Piermont,NY        51 M     18:57  6:06 12/279    M50-59:1/40    77.3% 2/130  
  13.Douglas Mcbeth       Guttenberg,NJ      39 M     19:09  6:10 13/279    M30-39:3/86    69.9% N/A    
  14.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         40 M     19:48  6:22 14/279    M40-49:4/73    68.1% 11/130 
  15.Jim Clifford         New City,NY        36 M     19:50  6:23 15/279    M30-39:4/86    66.1% N/A    
  16.Timothy E. Sullivan  Brewster,NY        34 M     19:52  6:24 16/279    M30-39:5/86    65.3% N/A    
  17.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  42 M     19:58  6:26 17/279    M40-49:5/73    68.5% 10/130 
  18.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      16 F     20:01  6:27 1/212     F15-19:1/10    73.7% N/A    
  19.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          45 M     20:11  6:30 18/279    M40-49:6/73    69.3% 9/130  
  20.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     49 M     20:12  6:30 19/279    M40-49:7/73    71.4% 8/130  
  21.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           20:15  6:31 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  22.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        15 M     20:30  6:36 20/279    M15-19:3/10    66.3% N/A    
  23.Brian Bernasconi     West Nyack,NY      31 M     20:34  6:37 21/279    M30-39:6/86    63.1% N/A    
  24.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         23 M     20:35  6:37 22/279    M20-29:3/18    63.0% N/A    
  25.Bill Robbins         Suffern,NY         38 M     20:39  6:39 23/279    M30-39:7/86    64.4% N/A    
  26.Patrick Walsh        Tomkins Cove,NY    99 M     20:42  6:40 24/279    NO AGE                      
  27.Adam Feldman         Pearl River,NY     35 M     20:43  6:40 25/279    M30-39:8/86    62.9% N/A    
  28.Brett Riley          West Point,NY      13 M     20:45  6:41 26/279    M10-14:2/22    67.8% N/A    
  29.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   31 F     20:45  6:41 2/212     F30-39:1/63    69.4% N/A    
  30.Kiernan Frawley      Pearl River,NY     23 M     20:45  6:41 27/279    M20-29:4/18    62.5% N/A    
  31.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F     20:48  6:42 3/212     F20-29:1/27    69.2% N/A    
  32.Greg Casarella       Sloatsburg,NY      34 M     20:57  6:45 28/279    M30-39:9/86    61.9% N/A    
  33.Ton Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 61 M     20:59  6:45 29/279    M60-89:1/17    76.2% 3/130  
  34.Mark Bernasconi      New City,NY        29 M     21:02  6:46 30/279    M20-29:5/18    61.7% N/A    
  35.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          40 M     21:03  6:47 31/279    M40-49:8/73    64.1% 17/130 
  36.Jac Gnirrep          West Haverstraw,NY 16 M     21:09  6:48 32/279    M15-19:4/10    63.4% N/A    
  37.Ron Kraus            Harriman,NY        28 M     21:12  6:49 33/279    M20-29:6/18    61.2% N/A    
  38.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    64 M     21:13  6:50 34/279    M60-89:2/17    77.7% 1/130  
  39.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        37 F     21:14  6:50 4/212     F30-39:2/63    69.5% N/A    
  40.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M     21:15  6:50 35/279    M40-49:9/73    65.3% 16/130 
  41.Christophe Littlejoh Bardonia,NY        27 M     21:27  6:54 36/279    M20-29:7/18    60.5% N/A    
  42.Shannon Wunderlich   Salisbury Mills,NY 16 F     21:29  6:55 5/212     F15-19:2/10    68.7% N/A    
  43.Vincent Carle        Pearl River,NY     40 M     21:34  6:56 37/279    M40-49:10/73   62.5% 22/130 
  44.John Poleway         West Nyack,NY      35 M     21:37  6:57 38/279    M30-39:10/86   60.2% N/A    
  45.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          47 M     21:40  6:58 39/279    M40-49:11/73   65.5% 14/130 
  46.No Name Hickey       Leonia,NJ          36 M     21:41  6:59 40/279    M30-39:11/86   60.5% N/A    
  47.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        38 F     21:42  6:59 6/212     F30-39:3/63    68.5% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  48.James Acheson        Orangeburg,NY      29 M     21:48  7:01 41/279    M20-29:8/18    59.5% N/A    
  49.John Cassidy         New York,NY        26 M     21:58  7:04 42/279    M20-29:9/18    59.1% N/A    
  50.Bill Kaplan          Weslew Hills,NY    61 M     21:58  7:04 43/279    M60-89:3/17    72.8% 6/130  
  51.Joseph O'callaghan   Stamford,CT        30 M     22:00  7:05 44/279    M30-39:12/86   59.0% N/A    
  52.Freddy Val Carcel    New York,NY        33 M     22:01  7:05 45/279    M30-39:13/86   58.9% N/A    
  53.Robert Goldsmith     Congers,NY         51 M     22:07  7:07 46/279    M50-59:2/40    66.2% 12/130 
  54.Christine Shea       Stony Point,NY     25 F     22:12  7:09 7/212     F20-29:2/27    64.8% N/A    
  55.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          50 M     22:15  7:10 47/279    M50-59:3/40    65.3% 15/130 
  56.Anthony Ellenbogen   Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M     22:19  7:11 48/279    M40-49:12/73   62.2% 24/130 
  57.Brian Hanley         Pearl River,NY     48 M     22:28  7:14 49/279    M40-49:13/73   63.7% 19/130 
  58.Thomas Marsich       Bronx,NY           38 M     22:29  7:14 50/279    M30-39:14/86   59.1% N/A    
  59.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      23 M     22:29  7:14 51/279    M20-29:10/18   57.7% N/A    
  60.Richard Tobin        New Rochelle,NY    53 M     22:31  7:15 52/279    M50-59:4/40    66.1% 13/130 
  61.Jim Hand             Blauvelt Ny,NY     43 M     22:32  7:15 53/279    M40-49:14/73   61.1% 26/130 
  62.Stephen Gray         Pomona,NY          39 M     22:34  7:16 54/279    M30-39:15/86   59.3% N/A    
  63.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F     22:40  7:18 8/212     F40-49:1/51    69.0% 2/ 87  
  64.Keith Cummings       New City,NY        36 M     22:41  7:18 55/279    M30-39:16/86   57.8% N/A    
  65.Matt Lenihan         Pearl River,NY     18 M     22:42  7:18 56/279    M15-19:5/10    57.9% N/A    
  66.Robert Bertrand      Stony Point,NY     14 M     22:43  7:19 57/279    M10-14:3/22    60.8% N/A    
  67.Deirdre Lynch        West Nyack,NY      31 F     22:46  7:20 9/212     F30-39:4/63    63.2% N/A    
  68.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          34 F     22:47  7:20 10/212    F30-39:5/63    63.2% N/A    
  69.Randy Russo          New City,NY        41 M     22:48  7:20 58/279    M40-49:15/73   59.6% 32/130 
  70.Eric Schulte         Stony Point,NY     40 M     22:49  7:21 59/279    M40-49:16/73   59.1% 36/130 
  71.Jennifer Mc Keague   Oradell,NJ         32 F     22:50  7:21 11/212    F30-39:6/63    63.0% N/A    
  72.Maura Shoop          Old Tappan,NJ      36 F     22:53  7:22 12/212    F30-39:7/63    64.0% N/A    
  73.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     42 M     23:00  7:24 60/279    M40-49:17/73   59.5% 33/130 
  74.Gerard Rowley        Pearl River,NY     42 M     23:05  7:26 61/279    M40-49:18/73   59.3% 34/130 
  75.David Sullivan       New York,NY        99 M     23:13  7:28 62/279    NO AGE                      
  76.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     42 F     23:14  7:29 13/212    F40-49:2/51    66.2% 5/ 87  
  77.Victor Pfister       West Nyack,NY      33 M     23:15  7:29 63/279    M30-39:17/86   55.8% N/A    
  78.Keith Gilligan       East Islip,NY      30 M     23:18  7:30 64/279    M30-39:18/86   55.7% N/A    
  79.Noel Smith           Cornwall,VT        42 M     23:24  7:32 65/279    M40-49:19/73   58.5% 38/130 
  80.Anthony Fowler       Piermont,NY        41 M     23:31  7:34 66/279    M40-49:20/73   57.7% 40/130 
  81.James Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        46 M     23:33  7:35 67/279    M40-49:21/73   59.8% 30/130 
  82.Dennis Acheson       Dumont,NJ          34 M     23:34  7:35 68/279    M30-39:19/86   55.0% N/A    
  83.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     48 F     23:38  7:36 14/212    F40-49:3/51    68.5% 3/ 87  
  84.Brandon Mcrory       Tappan,NY          12 M     23:41  7:37 69/279    M10-14:4/22    60.8% N/A    
  85.Edward Didomeco      Blauvelt,NY        30 M     23:42  7:38 70/279    M30-39:20/86   54.7% N/A    
  86.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        10 M     23:44  7:38 71/279    M10-14:5/22    64.3% N/A    
  87.James Smith          Port Chester,NY    31 M U   23:44  7:38 72/279    M30-39:21/86   54.7% N/A    
  88.Jac Gnirrep          West Haverstraw,NY 44 M     23:53  7:41 73/279    M40-49:22/73   58.1% 39/130 
  89.Graeme Kavanagh      Mahwah,NJ          28 M     23:55  7:42 74/279    M20-29:11/18   54.2% N/A    
  90.Jeanette Shelow-macd Nyack,NY           40 F     23:55  7:42 15/212    F40-49:4/51    63.2% 11/ 87 
  91.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     51 M     23:56  7:42 75/279    M50-59:5/40    61.2% 25/130 
  92.David Celli          Tappan,NY          36 M     23:58  7:43 76/279    M30-39:22/86   54.7% N/A    
  93.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        43 F     24:04  7:45 16/212    F40-49:5/51    64.4% 10/ 87 
  94.Patrick Doyce        Reading,PA         34 M     24:05  7:45 77/279    M30-39:23/86   53.9% N/A    
  95.Al Carlini           Nanuet,NY          50 M     24:07  7:46 78/279    M50-59:6/40    60.2% 29/130 
  96.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      50 F     24:07  7:46 17/212    F50-59:1/25    68.4% 4/ 87  
  97.Stephen Frawley      Pearl River,NY     32 M     24:09  7:46 79/279    M30-39:24/86   53.7% N/A    
  98.Timothy Lockwood     Piermont,NY        40 M     24:14  7:48 80/279    M40-49:23/73   55.6% 50/130 
  99.Joe Layton           Matawan,NJ         34 M     24:15  7:48 81/279    M30-39:25/86   53.5% N/A    
 100.Kevin Hoeverman      White Plains,NY    25 M     24:19  7:50 82/279    M20-29:12/18   53.4% N/A    
 101.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      42 F     24:24  7:51 18/212    F40-49:6/51    63.0% 13/ 87 
 102.Thomas Carley        New City,NY        34 M     24:24  7:51 83/279    M30-39:26/86   53.2% N/A    
 103.Kevin Jersey         Nyack,NY           35 M     24:29  7:53 84/279    M30-39:27/86   53.2% N/A    
 104.David Masterson      Nyack,NY           34 M     24:30  7:53 85/279    M30-39:28/86   53.0% N/A    
 105.Ryan Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     13 M     24:30  7:53 86/279    M10-14:6/22    57.5% N/A    
 106.Michaelle Colbath    Monroe,NY          35 M     24:31  7:53 87/279    M30-39:29/86   53.1% N/A    
 107.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     56 M     24:32  7:54 88/279    M50-59:7/40    62.3% 23/130 
 108.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        39 F     24:33  7:54 19/212    F30-39:8/63    61.1% N/A    
 109.Michael Kelly        Nanuet,NY          42 M     24:35  7:55 89/279    M40-49:24/73   55.6% 51/130 
 110.Johnny Ocampo        Little Ferry,NJ    33 M     24:38  7:56 90/279    M30-39:30/86   52.7% N/A    
 111.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 44 M     24:41  7:57 91/279    M40-49:25/73   56.2% 48/130 
 112.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      39 F     24:43  7:57 20/212    F30-39:9/63    60.6% N/A    
 113.Harlan Gibson        Cold Spring,NY     99 M     24:45  7:58 92/279    NO AGE                      
 114.Jodi Samsa           Pomona,NY          33 F     24:45  7:58 21/212    F30-39:10/63   58.2% N/A    
 115.Patrick Sullivan     New Cityity,NY     40 M     24:47  7:59 93/279    M40-49:26/73   54.4% 53/130 
 116.Craig Morris         New City,NY        58 M     24:48  7:59 94/279    M50-59:8/40    62.7% 21/130 
 117.Timothy Reilly       Congers,NY         40 M     24:49  7:59 95/279    M40-49:27/73   54.3% 54/130 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 118.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          54 M     24:51  8:00 96/279    M50-59:9/40    60.4% 27/130 
 119.James Fay            Monroe,NY          34 M     24:54  8:01 97/279    M30-39:31/86   52.1% N/A    
 120.Thomas Dolan         Pearl River,NY     35 M     24:54  8:01 98/279    M30-39:32/86   52.3% N/A    
 121.Richard Perry        Stony Point,NY     21 M     24:55  8:01 99/279    M20-29:13/18   52.1% N/A    
 122.Kristen Guthrie      Garnerville,NY     16 F     24:55  8:01 22/212    F15-19:3/10    59.2% N/A    
 123.Dennis Leddy         Chester,NY         37 M     24:59  8:02 100/279   M30-39:33/86   52.8% N/A    
 124.James Wahlen         Ossining,NY        61 M     25:02  8:03 101/279   M60-89:4/17    63.9% 18/130 
 125.Jose Luna            Garnerville,NY     34 M     25:03  8:04 102/279   M30-39:34/86   51.8% N/A    
 126.William Peters       Manchester,NH      41 M     25:03  8:04 103/279   M40-49:28/73   54.2% 55/130 
 127.Robert Riley         West Point,NY      49 M     25:08  8:05 104/279   M40-49:29/73   57.4% 42/130 
 128.Michael Davidson     Floral Park,NY     23 M     25:11  8:06 105/279   M20-29:14/18   51.5% N/A    
 129.Chris Roberts        Suffern,NY         15 M     25:12  8:07 106/279   M15-19:6/10    53.9% N/A    
 130.Rich Oleszczvk       Goshen,NY          34 M     25:13  8:07 107/279   M30-39:35/86   51.4% N/A    
 131.Deanna Oleszczuk     Goshen,NY          31 F     25:14  8:07 23/212    F30-39:11/63   57.0% N/A    
 132.Thomas Ronan         Tappan,NY          33 M     25:15  8:08 108/279   M30-39:36/86   51.4% N/A    
 133.Michael Pucci        Salisbury Mills,NY 26 M     25:17  8:08 109/279   M20-29:15/18   51.3% N/A    
 134.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        56 M     25:20  8:09 110/279   M50-59:10/40   60.3% 28/130 
 135.Patrick Barry        Palisades Park,NJ  30 M     25:21  8:10 111/279   M30-39:37/86   51.2% N/A    
 136.Susan Frain          Pearl River,NY     34 F     25:22  8:10 24/212    F30-39:12/63   56.8% N/A    
 137.Brad Sundheimer      Stamford,CT        30 M     25:24  8:11 112/279   M30-39:38/86   51.1% N/A    
 138.Bob Mahon            Pearl River,NY     47 M     25:25  8:11 113/279   M40-49:30/73   55.8% 49/130 
 139.Peter Mcguire        Haverstraw,NY      33 M     25:26  8:11 114/279   M30-39:39/86   51.0% N/A    
 140.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:27  8:11 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 141.Christophe Sanders   Piermont,NY        42 M     25:27  8:11 115/279   M40-49:31/73   53.8% 56/130 
 142.Kerry Gaine          New Windsor,NY     28 F     25:28  8:12 25/212    F20-29:3/27    56.5% N/A    
 143.Connor Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      11 M     25:30  8:12 116/279   M10-14:7/22    58.0% N/A    
 144.Darcy Turner         Nyackity,NY        50 F     25:31  8:13 26/212    F50-59:2/25    64.6% 9/ 87  
 145.Gary Hughes          New City,NY        35 M     25:31  8:13 117/279   M30-39:40/86   51.0% N/A    
 146.Brandon Bornn        New City,NY        13 M     25:32  8:13 118/279   M10-14:8/22    55.1% N/A    
 147.Joe Congiust         Piermont,NY        35 M     25:32  8:13 119/279   M30-39:41/86   51.0% N/A    
 148.Scott Giblin         Piermont,NY        51 M     25:33  8:13 120/279   M50-59:11/40   57.3% 44/130 
 149.Thomas Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      41 M     25:33  8:13 121/279   M40-49:32/73   53.2% 59/130 
 150.Alicia Ossman        Garnerville,NY     31 F     25:39  8:15 27/212    F30-39:13/63   56.1% N/A    
 151.Kerrianne Schwartz   West Nyack,NY      21 F     25:40  8:16 28/212    F20-29:4/27    56.1% N/A    
 152.William Nolinsky     West Paterson,NJ   54 M     25:41  8:16 122/279   M50-59:12/40   58.5% 37/130 
 153.Karen Schwartz       West Nyack,NY      19 F     25:42  8:16 29/212    F15-19:4/10    56.3% N/A    
 154.Una Mchugh           Sparkill,NY        38 F     25:44  8:17 30/212    F30-39:14/63   57.8% N/A    
 155.Max Hinchcliffe      Larchmont,NY       12 M     25:45  8:17 123/279   M10-14:9/22    55.9% N/A    
 156.Kerry Heyder         Garwood,NJ         30 F     25:47  8:18 31/212    F30-39:15/63   55.8% N/A    
 157.John Gogarty         Stony Point,NY     44 M     25:50  8:19 124/279   M40-49:33/73   53.7% 57/130 
 158.Dennis Tobin         Tompkins Cove,NY   38 M     25:52  8:20 125/279   M30-39:42/86   51.4% N/A    
 159.Jennifer Citera      Edgewater,NJ       33 F     25:54  8:20 32/212    F30-39:16/63   55.6% N/A    
 160.Robert Omalley       Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     25:55  8:20 126/279   NO AGE                      
 161.Rich Cammarata       West Haverstraw,NY 43 M     26:01  8:22 127/279   M40-49:34/73   53.0% 60/130 
 162.John Crapanzano      Tompkins Cove,NY   58 M     26:01  8:22 128/279   M50-59:13/40   59.8% 31/130 
 163.Frank Madonmo        Stony Point,NY     43 M     26:04  8:23 129/279   M40-49:35/73   52.9% 61/130 
 164.Ann Magennis         Mahwah,NJ          39 F     26:05  8:24 33/212    F30-39:17/63   57.5% N/A    
 165.Donna Alvarado       West Nyack,NY      41 F     26:06  8:24 34/212    F40-49:7/51    58.4% 18/ 87 
 166.Justine Nahardian    Stamford,CT        28 F     26:08  8:25 35/212    F20-29:5/27    55.1% N/A    
 167.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:09  8:25 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 168.Heather Doyce        Reading,PA         31 F     26:10  8:25 36/212    F30-39:18/63   55.0% N/A    
 169.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          47 F     26:12  8:26 37/212    F40-49:8/51    61.3% 15/ 87 
 170.Bruce Hirsch         Monroe,NY          43 M     26:13  8:26 130/279   M40-49:36/73   52.6% 65/130 
 171.Connie Pollak        Pearl River,NY     31 F     26:14  8:27 38/212    F30-39:19/63   54.9% N/A    
 172.Jeanne Horan         Nanuet,NY          36 F     26:16  8:27 39/212    F30-39:20/63   55.7% N/A    
 173.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          54 F     26:19  8:28 40/212    F50-59:3/25    65.1% 6/ 87  
 174.Mark Swammy          Haverstraw,NT      40 M     26:20  8:29 131/279   M40-49:37/73   51.2% 69/130 
 175.Daniel Burke         West Nyack,NY      35 M     26:21  8:29 132/279   M30-39:43/86   49.4% N/A    
 176.Al Brunner           Pomona,NY          47 M     26:27  8:31 133/279   M40-49:38/73   53.7% 58/130 
 177.Jeff Wanamaker       Valley Cottage,NY  42 M     26:30  8:32 134/279   M40-49:39/73   51.6% 68/130 
 178.Brenda Mc Carville   New City,NY        24 F     26:35  8:33 41/212    F20-29:6/27    54.2% N/A    
 179.Joseph Roemer        Pound Ridge,NY     99 M     26:41  8:35 135/279   NO AGE                      
 180.Megan Carlee         Orangeburg,NY      14 F     26:45  8:37 42/212    F10-14:1/8     56.6% N/A    
 181.Meghan Hand          Blauvelt,NY        15 F     26:45  8:37 43/212    F15-19:5/10    55.8% N/A    
 182.Christine Calman     Tomkins Cove,NY    16 F     26:50  8:38 44/212    F15-19:6/10    55.0% N/A    
 183.Cliford Fromm        New City,NY        99 M     26:51  8:39 136/279   NO AGE                      
 184.Vincent Vizioli      Ferndale,NY        56 M     26:51  8:39 137/279   M50-59:14/40   56.9% 47/130 
 185.Gerald Hellman       Grandview,NY       57 M     26:54  8:39 138/279   M50-59:15/40   57.3% 43/130 
 186.Michael Firzsimm0ns  Oradell,NJ         57 M     26:55  8:40 139/279   M50-59:16/40   57.3% 45/130 
 187.Matt Mc Guire        Pearl River,NY     33 M     26:57  8:40 140/279   M30-39:44/86   48.1% N/A    
 188.Anne Gusmano         Sparkill,NY        54 F     27:06  8:43 45/212    F50-59:4/25    63.2% 12/ 87 
 189.Craig Bottrill       Nyack,NY           41 M     27:08  8:44 141/279   M40-49:40/73   50.1% 75/130 
 190.Tom Rizzi            Westwood,NJ        44 M     27:09  8:44 142/279   M40-49:41/73   51.1% 71/130 
 191.Will Dunlea          Westwood,NJ        35 M     27:12  8:45 143/279   M30-39:45/86   47.9% N/A    
 192.James Prendergast    Highland Mills,NY  38 M     27:15  8:46 144/279   M30-39:46/86   48.8% N/A    
 193.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           44 F     27:17  8:47 46/212    F40-49:9/51    57.3% 19/ 87 
 194.Maura Mcgroary       New City,NY        47 F     27:17  8:47 47/212    F40-49:10/51   58.8% 16/ 87 
 195.Patricia Kryger      Chester,NY         26 F     27:17  8:47 48/212    F20-29:7/27    52.8% N/A    
 196.Michael Mc Padden    Nanuet,NY          36 M     27:19  8:48 145/279   M30-39:47/86   48.0% N/A    
 197.Martha Ruff          Croton On Hudso,NY 15 F     27:22  8:48 49/212    F15-19:7/10    54.5% N/A    
 198.Bill Catucci         Mahopac,NY         41 M     27:23  8:49 146/279   M40-49:42/73   49.6% 80/130 
 199.Jeffrey Shanfield    Paterson,NJ        26 M     27:28  8:50 147/279   M20-29:16/18   47.2% N/A    
 200.Kevin Mccloskey      Mineola,NY         38 M     27:29  8:51 148/279   M30-39:48/86   48.4% N/A    
 201.Daniel Shine         New City,NY        36 M     27:29  8:51 149/279   M30-39:49/86   47.7% N/A    
 202.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  10 M     27:32  8:52 150/279   M10-14:10/22   55.5% N/A    
 203.Jim Doyle            Shillington,PA     63 M     27:32  8:52 151/279   M60-89:5/17    59.2% 35/130 
 204.Edward Mc Donough    Piermont,NY        31 M     27:36  8:53 152/279   M30-39:50/86   47.0% N/A    
 205.Gary Devonport       Palasides,NY       43 M     27:38  8:54 153/279   M40-49:43/73   49.9% 76/130 
 206.Bob Davis            Ossining,NY        69 M     27:41  8:55 154/279   M60-89:6/17    62.9% 20/130 
 207.Andrew Kryger        Stony Point,NY     30 M     27:42  8:55 155/279   M30-39:51/86   46.8% N/A    
 208.Matt Brown           Sparkill,NY        14 M     27:44  8:56 156/279   M10-14:11/22   49.8% N/A    
 209.Dave Dejoy           Nanuet,NY          35 M     27:45  8:56 157/279   M30-39:52/86   46.9% N/A    
 210.Christophe Carey     Bardonia,NY        41 M     27:48  8:57 158/279   M40-49:44/73   48.9% 85/130 
 211.James Mcguinness     New City,NY        51 M     27:48  8:57 159/279   M50-59:17/40   52.7% 64/130 
 212.Michael Alexander    Bloomingburg,NY    39 M     27:51  8:58 160/279   M30-39:53/86   48.1% N/A    
 213.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  59 F     27:52  8:58 50/212    F50-59:5/25    64.7% 8/ 87  
 214.Siri Lonberg         Palisades,NY       10 F     27:52  8:58 51/212    F10-14:2/8     60.4% N/A    
 215.Marie Killleen       Pearl River,NY     67 F     27:52  8:58 52/212    F60-89:1/11    71.2% 1/ 87  
 216.Sarah Grom           Stony Point,NY     28 F     27:55  8:59 53/212    F20-29:8/27    51.6% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 217.Stephen Defabbia     Holmes,NY          52 M     27:57  9:00 161/279   M50-59:18/40   52.8% 62/130 
 218.Mark Mcelroy         Stony Point,NY     42 M     27:58  9:00 162/279   M40-49:45/73   48.9% 84/130 
 219.Joseph Trezza        Bronx,NY           57 M     27:58  9:00 163/279   M50-59:19/40   55.1% 52/130 
 220.William Brown        Clarksburg,NJ      43 M     28:07  9:03 164/279   M40-49:46/73   49.0% 83/130 
 221.Noreen Movano        New City,NY        41 F     28:09  9:04 54/212    F40-49:11/51   54.2% 23/ 87 
 222.Edwin Burwell        Bronx,NY           33 M     28:11  9:04 165/279   M30-39:54/86   46.0% N/A    
 223.Kevin Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        12 M     28:12  9:05 166/279   M10-14:12/22   51.1% N/A    
 224.Thomas Newbert       Wantagh,NY         32 M     28:12  9:05 167/279   M30-39:55/86   46.0% N/A    
 225.Meryle Waldron       Tappan,NY          37 F     28:17  9:06 55/212    F30-39:21/63   52.2% N/A    
 226.Brian Hinchcliffe    Larchmont,NY       48 M     28:24  9:08 168/279   M40-49:47/73   50.4% 73/130 
 227.Jill Italiano        Stony Point,NY     31 F     28:24  9:08 56/212    F30-39:22/63   50.7% N/A    
 228.Christine De Roberts Tappan,NY          47 F     28:24  9:08 57/212    F40-49:12/51   56.5% 20/ 87 
 229.Debra Armus          Blauvelt,NY        43 F     28:27  9:09 58/212    F40-49:13/51   54.5% 22/ 87 
 230.Paola Val Carcl      New York,NY        32 F     28:28  9:10 59/212    F30-39:23/63   50.6% N/A    
 231.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        47 F     28:29  9:10 60/212    F40-49:14/51   56.3% 21/ 87 
 232.Melinda Johnson      Valley Cottage,NY  29 F     28:29  9:10 61/212    F20-29:9/27    50.5% N/A    
 233.Luann Maresco        Palasides,NY       41 F     28:29  9:10 62/212    F40-49:15/51   53.5% 25/ 87 
 234.Robert Frost         Palisades,NY       40 M     28:30  9:10 169/279   M40-49:48/73   47.3% 90/130 
 235.Kaitlyn Cully        Nanuet,NY          12 F     28:31  9:11 63/212    F10-14:3/8     55.3% N/A    
 236.Michael Hoffman      West Nyack,NY      34 M     28:32  9:11 170/279   M30-39:56/86   45.5% N/A    
 237.Janet Scheuritzel    Haverstraw,NY      52 F     28:35  9:12 64/212    F50-59:6/25    58.8% 17/ 87 
 238.Kevin Walsh          Garnepville,NJ     51 M     28:39  9:13 171/279   M50-59:20/40   51.1% 70/130 
 239.Kelly Ballantine     New York,NY        29 F     28:40  9:14 65/212    F20-29:10/27   50.2% N/A    
 240.Ken Cully            Nanuet,NY          48 M     28:43  9:15 172/279   M40-49:49/73   49.8% 77/130 
 241.Henry Reynolds       Blauvelt,NY        50 M     28:44  9:15 173/279   M50-59:21/40   50.6% 72/130 
 242.George Brennan       Floral Park,NY     48 M     28:48  9:16 174/279   M40-49:50/73   49.7% 79/130 
 243.Joseph Reiter        New City,NY        37 M     28:50  9:17 175/279   M30-39:57/86   45.8% N/A    
 244.Barry Johnson        White Plains,NY    34 M     28:58  9:19 176/279   M30-39:58/86   44.8% N/A    
 245.Michael Deloatch     Silver Springs,NY  40 M     29:03  9:21 177/279   M40-49:51/73   46.4% 95/130 
 246.Daniel Bertolino     New City,NY        51 M     29:07  9:22 178/279   M50-59:22/40   50.3% 74/130 
 247.Frank Romano         Valley Cottage,NY  45 M     29:10  9:23 179/279   M40-49:52/73   47.9% 87/130 
 248.Raymondren Bonelli   Stony Point,NY     43 M     29:12  9:24 180/279   M40-49:53/73   47.2% 93/130 
 249.Joe Shine            New City,NY        65 M     29:14  9:25 181/279   M60-89:7/17    56.9% 46/130 
 250.Josh Landers         Yonkers,NY         57 M     29:14  9:25 182/279   M50-59:23/40   52.7% 63/130 
 251.Robert Muldoon       Suffern,NY         44 M     29:24  9:28 183/279   M40-49:54/73   47.2% 92/130 
 252.Bruce Muldoon        Pearl River,NY     51 M     29:24  9:28 184/279   M50-59:24/40   49.8% 78/130 
 253.Frank Karlsson       Pearl River,NY     50 M     29:36  9:32 185/279   M50-59:25/40   49.1% 82/130 
 254.Liam Coleman         Bronx,NY           39 M     29:38  9:32 186/279   M30-39:59/86   45.2% N/A    
 255.Beth Hecht           New City,NY        40 F     29:39  9:33 66/212    F40-49:16/51   51.0% 33/ 87 
 256.Lauren Sullivan      New City,NY        14 F     29:40  9:33 67/212    F10-14:4/8     51.0% N/A    
 257.Mery Stata           Stony Point,NY     43 F     29:40  9:33 68/212    F40-49:17/51   52.3% 28/ 87 
 258.John Erps            Nanuet,NY          13 M     29:44  9:34 187/279   M10-14:13/22   47.3% N/A    
 259.Andrew Bast          Cartland Rd,NY     32 M     29:44  9:34 188/279   M30-39:60/86   43.6% N/A    
 260.Brian Moore          Stony Point,NY     43 M     29:47  9:35 189/279   M40-49:55/73   46.3% 96/130 
 261.Raymond Wunderlich   Salisbury Mills,NY 42 M     29:47  9:35 190/279   M40-49:56/73   45.9% 97/130 
 262.Marina Kaplan        Wesley Hills,NY    61 F     29:49  9:36 69/212    F60-89:2/11    61.9% 14/ 87 
 263.Debbie Riley         West Point,NY      43 F     29:50  9:36 70/212    F40-49:18/51   52.0% 30/ 87 
 264.Holly Mcelroy        Garnerville,NY     37 F     29:52  9:37 71/212    F30-39:24/63   49.4% N/A    
 265.Chignard Noelizaire  New Windsor,NY     33 M     29:54  9:37 191/279   M30-39:61/86   43.4% N/A    
 266.Elsa Seguinot        Nanuet,NY          48 F     29:54  9:37 72/212    F40-49:19/51   54.2% 24/ 87 
 267.Shelagh Ferguson     New City,NY        30 F     29:56  9:38 73/212    F30-39:25/63   48.1% N/A    
 268.Kati Blobner         Pearl River,NY     23 F     29:57  9:38 74/212    F20-29:11/27   48.1% N/A    
 269.Aj Staker            Piermont,NY        31 M     30:03  9:40 192/279   M30-39:62/86   43.2% N/A    
 270.Thomas Rooney        Ogdensburg,NJ      60 M     30:09  9:42 193/279   M60-89:8/17    52.5% 66/130 
 271.Michael Novotny      Cornwall On Hud,NY 41 M     30:10  9:43 194/279   M40-49:57/73   45.0% 101/130
 272.Eileen Novotny       Cornwall On Hud,NY 35 F     30:10  9:43 75/212    F30-39:26/63   48.1% N/A    
 273.Peter Noonan         Pearl River,NY     51 M     30:10  9:43 195/279   M50-59:26/40   48.6% 86/130 
 274.Thomas Bongiovanni   Congers,NY         34 M     30:11  9:43 196/279   M30-39:63/86   43.0% N/A    
 275.Maura Mullane        Valley Cottage,NY  27 F     30:11  9:43 76/212    F20-29:12/27   47.7% N/A    
 276.Eileen Curley        New City,NY        33 F     30:11  9:43 77/212    F30-39:27/63   47.7% N/A    
 277.Donna Bollan         Bethel,CT          41 F     30:12  9:43 78/212    F40-49:20/51   50.5% 34/ 87 
 278.John Lenihan         Pearl River,NY     54 M     30:19  9:45 197/279   M50-59:27/40   49.5% 81/130 
 279.Patrick Coughlin     Stony Point,NY     14 M     30:21  9:46 198/279   M10-14:14/22   45.5% N/A    
 280.Paul Debartolomeo    Brewester,NY       33 M     30:23  9:47 199/279   M30-39:64/86   42.7% N/A    
 281.Dan Chazen           Nanuet,NY          34 M     30:27  9:48 200/279   M30-39:65/86   42.6% N/A    
 282.Alex Crippen         New York,NY        44 M     30:35  9:51 201/279   M40-49:58/73   45.4% 99/130 
 283.James Mcnamee        Stony Point,NY     35 M     30:36  9:51 202/279   M30-39:66/86   42.6% N/A    
 284.Michael Quigley      Brooklyn,NY        48 M     30:43  9:53 203/279   M40-49:59/73   46.6% 94/130 
 285.Otto Mond            New York,NY        71 M     30:54  9:57 204/279   M60-89:9/17    57.7% 41/130 
 286.Frank Priest         Upper Nyack,NY     52 M     31:00  9:59 205/279   M50-59:28/40   47.6% 89/130 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 287.Maureen Stover       New City,NY        38 F     31:05 10:00 79/212    F30-39:28/63   47.8% N/A    
 288.Thomas Mcgroary      New City,NY        46 M     31:09 10:02 206/279   M40-49:60/73   45.2% 100/130
 289.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     34 F     31:12 10:03 80/212    F30-39:29/63   46.2% N/A    
 290.Gail Hinchcliffe     Valley Cottage,NY  30 F     31:18 10:04 81/212    F30-39:30/63   46.0% N/A    
 291.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     69 F     31:20 10:05 82/212    F60-89:3/11    65.0% 7/ 87  
 292.Claudia Gibson       Cold Spring,NY     99 F     31:20 10:05 83/212    NO AGE                      
 293.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      54 M     31:21 10:05 207/279   M50-59:29/40   47.9% 88/130 
 294.Suzanne Ferguson     Thiells,NY         27 F     31:27 10:07 84/212    F20-29:13/27   45.8% N/A    
 295.Amy Comerford        New City,NY        36 F     31:30 10:08 85/212    F30-39:31/63   46.5% N/A    
 296.Thomas Goldrick      Cresskill,NJ       53 M     31:31 10:09 208/279   M50-59:30/40   47.3% 91/130 
 297.Dennis Buckley       Blauvelt,NY        35 M     31:43 10:12 209/279   M30-39:67/86   41.1% N/A    
 298.Sibhan Sullivan      Bronx,NY           14 F     31:47 10:14 86/212    F10-14:5/8     47.6% N/A    
 299.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  64 M     31:50 10:15 210/279   M60-89:10/17   51.8% 67/130 
 300.Margaret Dauria      Tappan,NY          43 F     31:52 10:15 87/212    F40-49:21/51   48.6% 37/ 87 
 301.Daniel Connington    Hillburn,NY        11 M     32:08 10:21 211/279   M10-14:15/22   46.0% N/A    
 302.Mike Doe             Rockaway,NJ        99 M     32:08 10:21 212/279   NO AGE                      
 303.Scott Burton         Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     32:10 10:21 213/279   M30-39:68/86   40.3% N/A    
 304.Susan Theise         New City,NY        52 F     32:14 10:22 88/212    F50-59:7/25    52.1% 29/ 87 
 305.Emily Mccallagh      Pearl River,NY     28 F     32:14 10:22 89/212    F20-29:14/27   44.7% N/A    
 306.James Mccallagh      Pearl River,NY     32 M     32:14 10:22 214/279   M30-39:69/86   40.2% N/A    
 307.Brenda Laverty       West Haverstraw,NY 45 F     32:17 10:23 90/212    F40-49:22/51   48.8% 35/ 87 
 308.Jaleem Webb          Spring Valley,NY   13 M     32:21 10:25 215/279   M10-14:16/22   43.5% N/A    
 309.Azvcena Dow          New City,NY        33 F     32:25 10:26 91/212    F30-39:32/63   44.4% N/A    
 310.Shawn Oconnor        Valley Cottage,NY  42 F     32:26 10:26 92/212    F40-49:23/51   47.4% 39/ 87 
 311.Maria Pollard        Valley Cottage,NY  52 F     32:28 10:27 93/212    F50-59:8/25    51.7% 31/ 87 
 312.Kerry Fogarty        Blauvelt,NY        29 F     32:29 10:27 94/212    F20-29:15/27   44.3% N/A    
 313.Mary Dutton          Stony Point,NY     42 F     32:32 10:28 95/212    F40-49:24/51   47.2% 41/ 87 
 314.Debbie Labounty      Neversink,NY       47 F     32:59 10:37 96/212    F40-49:25/51   48.7% 36/ 87 
 315.Alan Labounty        Neversink,NY       46 M     32:59 10:37 216/279   M40-49:61/73   42.7% 103/130
 316.Kira Carlee          Orangeburg,NY      11 F     33:00 10:37 97/212    F10-14:6/8     49.2% N/A    
 317.Noreen Pfaffenberger Chester,NJ         44 F     33:01 10:38 98/212    F40-49:26/51   47.4% 40/ 87 
 318.Jennifer Barra       Piermont,NY        99 F     33:03 10:38 99/212    NO AGE                      
 319.Daniel Coughlin      Stony Point,NY     19 M     33:04 10:39 217/279   M15-19:7/10    39.5% N/A    
 320.Carlos Zapata        Haverstraw,NY      16 M     33:04 10:39 218/279   M15-19:8/10    40.6% N/A    
 321.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:07 10:40 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 322.Chris Maconey        New City,NY        33 M     33:18 10:43 219/279   M30-39:70/86   39.0% N/A    
 323.Chris Galligan       Piermont,NY        36 M     33:21 10:44 220/279   M30-39:71/86   39.3% N/A    
 324.Brad Simon           Pomona,NY          11 M     33:37 10:49 221/279   M10-14:17/22   44.0% N/A    
 325.Elissa Moskowitz     Congers,NY         42 F     33:43 10:51 100/212   F40-49:27/51   45.6% 43/ 87 
 326.Caroline Hellman     Grandview,NY       24 F     33:44 10:51 101/212   F20-29:16/27   42.7% N/A    
 327.Michael Colvin       Grandview,NY       24 M     33:45 10:52 222/279   M20-29:17/18   38.4% N/A    
 328.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          8  F     33:48 10:53 102/212   F  1-9:1/7     55.1% N/A    
 329.Jessica Sweeney      Hoboken,NJ         29 F     33:51 10:54 103/212   F20-29:17/27   42.5% N/A    
 330.Mathew Mcsweeney     , 3                33 M     33:51 10:54 223/279   M30-39:72/86   38.3% N/A    
 331.Brendan Mcdermott    New City,NY        33 M     33:59 10:56 224/279   M30-39:73/86   38.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 332.Irene Shapiro        Piermont,NY        31 F     34:15 11:01 104/212   F30-39:33/63   42.0% N/A    
 333.Sean Losgar          Stony Point,NY     10 M     34:27 11:05 225/279   M10-14:18/22   44.3% N/A    
 334.Donna Brown          Clarksburg,NJ      43 F     34:31 11:07 105/212   F40-49:28/51   44.9% 44/ 87 
 335.Amanda Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     7  F     34:57 11:15 106/212   F  1-9:2/7     41.2% N/A    
 336.George Lodini        Stony Point,NY     46 M     34:58 11:15 226/279   M40-49:62/73   40.3% 105/130
 337.Evan Smith           Haverstraw,NY      15 M     35:02 11:17 227/279   M15-19:9/10    38.8% N/A    
 338.Charles Lowther      Stony Point,NY     32 M     35:02 11:17 228/279   M30-39:74/86   37.0% N/A    
 339.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          35 M     35:07 11:18 229/279   M30-39:75/86   37.1% N/A    
 340.Terri Drexler        Piermont,NY        40 F     35:07 11:18 107/212   F40-49:29/51   43.1% 45/ 87 
 341.Eileen Shine         New City,NY        62 F     35:08 11:18 108/212   F60-89:4/11    53.1% 27/ 87 
 342.Robert Shine         New City,NY        41 M     35:08 11:18 230/279   M40-49:63/73   38.6% 108/130
 343.Jay Theise           New City,NY        62 M     35:17 11:21 231/279   M60-89:11/17   45.8% 98/130 
 344.Kenneth Mealey       Kingpark,NY        39 M     35:25 11:24 232/279   M30-39:76/86   37.8% N/A    
 345.Tyler Mealey         Kingspark,NY       11 M     35:25 11:24 233/279   M10-14:19/22   41.8% N/A    
 346.Barbara Sczepkowski  Shillington,PA     61 F     35:59 11:35 109/212   F60-89:5/11    51.3% 32/ 87 
 347.Thomas Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  9  M     36:00 11:35 234/279   M  1-9:1/5     44.1% N/A    
 348.Wendy Cummings       Valley Cottage,NY  37 F     36:00 11:35 110/212   F30-39:34/63   41.0% N/A    
 349.Alyson Benoit        Piermont,NY        8  F     36:02 11:36 111/212   F  1-9:3/7     51.7% N/A    
 350.Laura Benoit         Piermont,NY        37 F     36:20 11:42 112/212   F30-39:35/63   40.6% N/A    
 351.Patricia Cahill      Pearl River,NY     32 F     36:30 11:45 113/212   F30-39:36/63   39.4% N/A    
 352.Billy Fieming        Tappan,NY          37 M     36:30 11:45 235/279   M30-39:77/86   36.2% N/A    
 353.Robert Bookstein     Washingtonville,NY 47 M     36:42 11:49 236/279   M40-49:64/73   38.7% 107/130
 354.Timothy O'shea       Nyack,NY           39 M     36:49 11:51 237/279   M30-39:78/86   36.4% N/A    
 355.Luke O'shea          Nyack,NY           7  M     36:50 11:51 238/279   M  1-9:2/5     35.2% N/A    
 356.Eileen Sheehan       Pearl River,NY     53 F     36:50 11:51 114/212   F50-59:9/25    46.1% 42/ 87 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 357.Robina Deloatch      Silver Spring,NY   41 F     37:40 12:07 115/212   F40-49:30/51   40.5% 47/ 87 
 358.Richard Esnaro       Piermont,NY        62 M     37:43 12:08 239/279   M60-89:12/17   42.8% 102/130
 359.Ana Lopez            West Haverstraw,NY 17 F     37:49 12:10 116/212   F15-19:8/10    38.7% N/A    
 360.Heather Lodini       Monroe,NY          20 F     38:35 12:25 117/212   F20-29:18/27   37.3% N/A    
 361.Kayla Bosworth       Stony Point,NY     6  F     38:46 12:29 118/212   F  1-9:4/7     37.1% N/A    
 362.Jack Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     35 M     38:47 12:29 240/279   M30-39:79/86   33.6% N/A    
 363.Anna Karsten         Valley Cottage,NY  26 F     39:03 12:34 119/212   F20-29:19/27   36.9% N/A    
 364.Robert Clifford      Blauvelt,NY        47 M     39:42 12:47 241/279   M40-49:65/73   35.8% 109/130
 365.Shawne Maile         Pawling,NY         32 M     39:42 12:47 242/279   M30-39:80/86   32.7% N/A    
 366.Judith Brainard      Stony Point,NY     64 F     39:43 12:47 120/212   F60-89:6/11    48.1% 38/ 87 
 367.Katrin Brainard      Orangeburg,NY      37 F     40:05 12:54 121/212   F30-39:37/63   36.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 368.Edward Erickson      New City,NY        64 M     42:03 13:32 243/279   M60-89:13/17   39.2% 106/130
 369.Kathleen Shea        Stony Point,NY     53 F     42:10 13:34 122/212   F50-59:10/25   40.2% 48/ 87 
 370.Jenine Borawski      Pearl River,NY     45 F     42:20 13:38 123/212   F40-49:31/51   37.2% 52/ 87 
 371.Robert Loughman      Pomona,NY          68 M     42:43 13:45 244/279   M60-89:14/17   40.3% 104/130
 372.Efren Peperz         New City,NY        99 F     42:48 13:47 124/212   NO AGE                      
 373.Marianne Vallely     Dumont,NJ          38 F     42:56 13:49 125/212   F30-39:38/63   34.6% N/A    
 374.Mary Mulderrig       Pearl River,NY     99 F     43:01 13:51 126/212   NO AGE                      
 375.Marie Boyle          Pearl River,NY     60 F     43:03 13:51 127/212   F60-89:7/11    42.3% 46/ 87 
 376.Rose Callagnan       Pearl River,NY     99 F     43:03 13:51 128/212   NO AGE                      
 377.Marilyn Finning      Pearl River,NY     99 F     43:04 13:52 129/212   NO AGE                      
 378.Patti Graff          Tappan,NY          43 F     43:14 13:55 130/212   F40-49:32/51   35.9% 58/ 87 
 379.Geraldine Losgar     Stony Point,NY     36 F     43:19 13:56 131/212   F30-39:39/63   33.8% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 380.Lauren Gizzi         Stony Point,NY     51 F     43:38 14:03 132/212   F50-59:11/25   38.1% 49/ 87 
 381.Julie Gizzi          Stony Point,NY     51 F     43:39 14:03 133/212   F50-59:12/25   38.1% 50/ 87 
 382.Kathryn Pallister    Congers,NY         28 F     43:39 14:03 134/212   F20-29:20/27   33.0% N/A    
 383.Michael Monacelli    Congers,NY         13 M     43:40 14:03 245/279   M10-14:20/22   32.2% N/A    
 384.Maura Donohue        New City,NY        37 F     44:00 14:10 135/212   F30-39:40/63   33.5% N/A    
 385.Donna Karlsson       Pearl River,NY     48 F     44:23 14:17 136/212   F40-49:33/51   36.5% 54/ 87 
 386.Linda Russo          New City,NY        41 F     44:26 14:18 137/212   F40-49:34/51   34.3% 63/ 87 
 387.John Falso           Tappan,NY          55 M     44:57 14:28 246/279   M50-59:31/40   33.7% 113/130
 388.Jack Hallinan        West Nyack,NY      5  M     44:59 14:29 247/279   M  1-9:3/5     28.8% N/A    
 389.Linda Hallinan       West Nyack,NY      37 F     44:59 14:29 138/212   F30-39:41/63   32.8% N/A    
 390.Eileen Malloy        New City,NY        36 F     45:30 14:39 139/212   F30-39:42/63   32.2% N/A    
 391.John Sottile         Stony Point,NY     55 M     46:19 14:54 248/279   M50-59:32/40   32.7% 115/130
 392.Patrick Lenihan      Pearl River,NY     56 M     46:19 14:54 249/279   M50-59:33/40   33.0% 114/130
 393.Joe Casarella        New City,NY        59 M     46:20 14:55 250/279   M50-59:34/40   33.9% 112/130
 394.Kelly Ann Bradley    Chester,NY         29 F     46:22 14:55 140/212   F20-29:21/27   31.0% N/A    
 395.Christina Maloney    New City,NY        33 F     46:25 14:56 141/212   F30-39:43/63   31.0% N/A    
 396.Annie Pigot          Pearl River,NY     26 F     46:26 14:57 142/212   F20-29:22/27   31.0% N/A    
 397.Decian Lynch         New City,NY        32 M     46:26 14:57 251/279   M30-39:81/86   27.9% N/A    

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 398.Donna Monacelli      Congers,NY         48 F     46:35 15:00 143/212   F40-49:35/51   34.8% 62/ 87 
 399.Lynne Prokop         Cornwall Pl,LL     51 F     46:36 15:00 144/212   F50-59:13/25   35.7% 59/ 87 
 400.Henery Borawski      Pearl River,NY     46 M     46:37 15:00 252/279   M40-49:66/73   30.2% 117/130
 401.Deirdre Mc Kiernan   Blauvelt,NY        35 F     47:16 15:13 145/212   F30-39:44/63   30.7% N/A    
 402.Brian Mc Kiernan     Blauvelt,NY        35 M     47:16 15:13 253/279   M30-39:82/86   27.5% N/A    
 403.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           63 M     47:20 15:14 254/279   M60-89:15/17   34.5% 110/130
 404.Carol Berger         New City,NY        57 F     47:28 15:17 146/212   F50-59:14/25   37.2% 53/ 87 
 405.Virginia Duddy       New Ctiy,NY        53 F     47:48 15:23 147/212   F50-59:15/25   35.5% 61/ 87 
 406.Joseph Pitt          Pearl River,NY     49 M     47:48 15:23 255/279   M40-49:67/73   30.2% 118/130
 407.Edward Woodhead      Stony Point,NY     33 M     48:16 15:32 256/279   M30-39:83/86   26.9% N/A    
 408.Joyce Woods          Pearl River,NY     57 F     48:26 15:35 148/212   F50-59:16/25   36.5% 55/ 87 
 409.Eileen Staker        Piermont,NY        32 F     48:27 15:36 149/212   F30-39:45/63   29.7% N/A    
 410.Kathryn Krokus       New City,NY        99 F     48:30 15:37 150/212   NO AGE                      
 411.Cathy Simon          Pomona,NY          99 F     48:39 15:39 151/212   NO AGE                      
 412.Eddie Sullivan       Blauvelt,NY        14 M     49:00 15:46 257/279   M10-14:21/22   28.2% N/A    
 413.Tracy Sullivan       Blauvelt,NY        42 F     49:06 15:48 152/212   F40-49:36/51   31.3% 70/ 87 
 414.Barry Casarella      New City,NY        58 F     49:07 15:49 153/212   F50-59:17/25   36.3% 56/ 87 
 415.Gary Hochron         Briarcliff,NY      45 M     49:21 15:53 258/279   M40-49:68/73   28.3% 123/130
 416.Cole Hochron         Stony Point,NY     8  M     49:21 15:53 259/279   M  1-9:4/5     33.7% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 417.Mary Pertovich       White Plains,NY    99 F     49:51 16:03 154/212   NO AGE                      
 418.Maryann Blitzer      Suffern,NY         59 F     49:54 16:04 155/212   F50-59:18/25   36.1% 57/ 87 
 419.Kristen Kavanagh     Mahuah,NJ          26 F     50:13 16:10 156/212   F20-29:23/27   28.7% N/A    
 420.Bruce Bernasconi     West Nyack,NY      62 M     50:13 16:10 260/279   M60-89:16/17   32.2% 116/130
 421.Jennifer Bernasconi  New City,NY        30 F     50:14 16:10 157/212   F30-39:46/63   28.7% N/A    
 422.John Bardak          Long Beach,NY      30 M     50:17 16:11 261/279   M30-39:84/86   25.8% N/A    
 423.Laura Woodhead       Stony Point,NY     31 F     50:18 16:11 158/212   F30-39:47/63   28.6% N/A    
 424.Marian Crapanzano    Tompkins Cove,NY   58 F     50:18 16:11 159/212   F50-59:19/25   35.5% 60/ 87 
 425.Fran Kearny          Pearl River,NY     54 F     50:32 16:16 160/212   F50-59:20/25   33.9% 65/ 87 
 426.Antoinette White     Nyack,NY           41 F     50:38 16:18 161/212   F40-49:37/51   30.1% 73/ 87 
 427.Pete Constantiee     New York,NY        25 M     50:41 16:19 262/279   M20-29:18/18   25.6% N/A    
 428.Deena Sadowski       Bardonia,NY        36 F     50:42 16:19 162/212   F30-39:48/63   28.9% N/A    
 429.Kerry Cooney         Garnerville,NY     32 F     50:57 16:24 163/212   F30-39:49/63   28.3% N/A    
 430.Marissaq Liquri      Thiells,NY         32 F     50:57 16:24 164/212   F30-39:50/63   28.3% N/A    
 431.Ellen Micelli        Stony Point,NY     99 F     51:13 16:29 165/212   NO AGE                      
 432.Michele Brahs        Dumont,NJ          30 F     51:15 16:30 166/212   F30-39:51/63   28.1% N/A    
 433.Peter Driscoll       Raldwin,NY         52 M     51:15 16:30 263/279   M50-59:35/40   28.8% 121/130
 434.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  85 F     51:15 16:30 167/212   F60-89:8/11    53.3% 26/ 87 
 435.Yankee Gindoff       Chestnut Ridge,NY  52 M     51:29 16:34 264/279   M50-59:36/40   28.7% 122/130
 436.Patti Gindoff        Chestnut Ridge,NY  52 F     51:29 16:34 168/212   F50-59:21/25   32.6% 68/ 87 
 437.Amy Mccabe           New City,NY        34 F     51:50 16:41 169/212   F30-39:52/63   27.8% N/A    
 438.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        8  F     51:51 16:41 170/212   F  1-9:5/7     35.9% N/A    
 439.Shannon Goldrick     Blauvelt Ny,NY     16 F     51:52 16:42 171/212   F15-19:9/10    28.4% N/A    
 440.Marilyn Leddy        Stony Point,NY     66 F     51:52 16:42 172/212   F60-89:9/11    37.7% 51/ 87 
 441.Raymond Leddy        Stony Point,NY     71 M     52:26 16:53 265/279   M60-89:17/17   34.0% 111/130
 442.Francis Mahoney      Stony Point,NY     56 M     52:26 16:53 266/279   M50-59:37/40   29.1% 120/130
 443.Christina Leighton   South Nyack,NY     35 F     52:31 16:54 173/212   F30-39:53/63   27.7% N/A    
 444.Kate Girardi         Piermont,NY        28 F     52:32 16:54 174/212   F20-29:24/27   27.4% N/A    
 445.Annmarie Casarella   Sloatsburg,NY      34 F     52:33 16:55 175/212   F30-39:54/63   27.4% N/A    
 446.Molly Nawoichyk      Warren,NJ          9  F     52:42 16:58 176/212   F  1-9:6/7     33.4% N/A    
 447.Susan Wright         Fort Montgomery,NY 47 F     52:42 16:58 177/212   F40-49:38/51   30.4% 72/ 87 
 448.Rebecque Dela Parra  Middletown,NY      42 F     52:43 16:58 178/212   F40-49:39/51   29.1% 77/ 87 
 449.Alyssa Breslow       West Nyack,NY      10 F     52:44 16:58 179/212   F10-14:7/8     31.9% N/A    
 450.Peter Breslow        West Nyack,NY      46 M     52:45 16:59 267/279   M40-49:69/73   26.7% 125/130

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 451.Dominick Avallone    Nyack,NY           43 M     52:55 17:02 268/279   M40-49:70/73   26.0% 126/130
 452.Maris S Connington   Mahwah,NJ          49 F     53:04 17:05 180/212   F40-49:40/51   30.8% 71/ 87 
 453.Robin Connington     Hillburn,NY        41 F     53:04 17:05 181/212   F40-49:41/51   28.7% 78/ 87 
 454.Jennifer Connington  Mahwah,NJ          24 F     53:05 17:05 182/212   F20-29:25/27   27.1% N/A    
 455.Lynn Nawdichyk       West Nyack,NY      41 F     53:05 17:05 183/212   F40-49:42/51   28.7% 79/ 87 
 456.Tara Laporta         New York,NY        23 F     53:05 17:05 184/212   F20-29:26/27   27.1% N/A    
 457.Kathleen Galvin      New City,NY        23 F     53:06 17:05 185/212   F20-29:27/27   27.1% N/A    
 458.Susan Laporta        New City,NY        46 F     53:09 17:06 186/212   F40-49:43/51   29.9% 74/ 87 
 459.Eileen Frain         Chester,NY         58 F     53:23 17:11 187/212   F50-59:22/25   33.4% 66/ 87 
 460.John Woods           Pearl River,NY     58 M     53:23 17:11 269/279   M50-59:38/40   29.1% 119/130
 461.Carol-ann Mealey     Kingspark,NY       39 F     54:12 17:27 188/212   F30-39:55/63   27.7% N/A    
 462.Victoria Mealey      Kingspark,NY       13 F     54:13 17:27 189/212   F10-14:8/8     28.4% N/A    
 463.James Foote          Stony P[oint,NY    42 M     54:13 17:27 270/279   M40-49:71/73   25.2% 128/130
 464.Lauren Foote         Stony Point,NY     4  F     54:13 17:27 190/212   F  1-9:7/7     26.6% N/A    
 465.Michele Foote        Stony Point,NY     40 F     54:26 17:31 191/212   F40-49:44/51   27.8% 82/ 87 
 466.Michael Mchugh       Orangeburg,NY      35 M     54:56 17:41 271/279   M30-39:85/86   23.7% N/A    
 467.Mary Mchugh          ,                  34 F     54:56 17:41 192/212   F30-39:56/63   26.2% N/A    
 468.Leo Brennan          Floral Park,NY     11 M     55:06 17:44 272/279   M10-14:22/22   26.8% N/A    
 469.Perri Gerard-little  Palisades,NY       17 F     55:09 17:45 193/212   F15-19:10/10   26.5% N/A    
 470.Maria Chamberlin-h   Grandview,NY       56 F     55:09 17:45 194/212   F50-59:23/25   31.7% 69/ 87 
 471.Matthew Hellman      Grandview,NY       17 M     55:10 17:45 273/279   M15-19:10/10   24.0% N/A    
 472.Susan Burke          West Nyack,NY      38 F     55:19 17:48 195/212   F30-39:57/63   26.9% N/A    
 473.Christophe Kerr      Haverstraw,NY      8  M     55:20 17:49 274/279   M  1-9:5/5     30.0% N/A    
 474.Nora Brennan         Floral Park,NY     50 F     55:21 17:49 196/212   F50-59:24/25   29.8% 75/ 87 
 475.Kathleen Brennan     Floral Park,NY     46 F     55:33 17:53 197/212   F40-49:45/51   28.6% 80/ 87 
 476.Patricia Stark       Blauvelt,NY        38 F     55:34 17:53 198/212   F30-39:58/63   26.8% N/A    
 477.Brian Stark          Blauvelt,NY        43 M     55:41 17:55 275/279   M40-49:72/73   24.7% 129/130
 478.Rachel Sullivan      Warwick,NY         32 F     55:42 17:56 199/212   F30-39:59/63   25.8% N/A    
 479.Karen Oneill         Carmel,NY          35 F     55:43 17:56 200/212   F30-39:60/63   26.1% N/A    
 480.Michele Tobin        Warwick,NY         35 F     55:52 17:59 201/212   F30-39:61/63   26.0% N/A    
 481.Ann Marie Rio        West Nyack,NY      40 F     55:52 17:59 202/212   F40-49:46/51   27.1% 85/ 87 
 482.Erica Sallahian      Nanuet,NY          46 F     55:53 17:59 203/212   F40-49:47/51   28.5% 81/ 87 

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 483.Diane Payan          Haverstraw,NY      43 F     56:07 18:04 204/212   F40-49:48/51   27.6% 83/ 87 
 484.Patricia Kerr        Stony Point,NY     61 F     56:08 18:04 205/212   F60-89:10/11   32.9% 67/ 87 
 485.Vito Pizzano         Orangeburg,NY      58 M     56:21 18:08 276/279   M50-59:39/40   27.6% 124/130
 486.Maria Flynn          Tappan,NY          34 F     56:21 18:08 206/212   F30-39:62/63   25.6% N/A    
 487.Shari Mcdonald       Congers,NY         34 F     56:43 18:15 207/212   F30-39:63/63   25.4% N/A    
 488.Robert Mcdonald      Congers,NY         33 M     56:45 18:16 277/279   M30-39:86/86   22.9% N/A    
 489.Brian Haggerty       Blauvelt,NY        43 M     56:53 18:18 278/279   M40-49:73/73   24.2% 130/130
 490.Mary Martin          Haverstraw,NY      43 F     57:16 18:26 208/212   F40-49:49/51   27.1% 84/ 87 
 491.Richard Coyne        Stony Point,NY     51 M     57:17 18:26 279/279   M50-59:40/40   25.6% 127/130
 492.Barbara Hayden       Blauvelt,NY        42 F     57:31 18:31 209/212   F40-49:50/51   26.7% 87/ 87 
 493.Patricia Dillon      Pomona,NY          43 F     57:32 18:31 210/212   F40-49:51/51   26.9% 86/ 87 
 494.Ann Loughman         Pomona,NY          67 F     57:55 18:38 211/212   F60-89:11/11   34.2% 64/ 87 

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 495.Maria Bernasconi     West Nyack,NY      56 F     59:51 19:16 212/212   F50-59:25/25   29.2% 76/ 87 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      31 M           185    17:07   5:31
   2.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     27 M           608    17:21   5:35
   3.Mark North           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M           484    17:48   5:44
   4.Matt Borawski        Pearl River,NY     17 M           110    17:53   5:45
   5.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          16 M           290    17:58   5:47
   6.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M           146    18:09   5:50
   7.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M           549    18:32   5:58
   8.John Shaffer         West Point,NY      22 M           565    18:32   5:58
   9.Kurt Pfaffenberger   Chester,NY         14 M           466    18:32   5:58
  10.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          99 M           601    18:40   6:00
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      16 F           380    20:01   6:27
   2.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   31 F           433    20:45   6:41
   3.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F           463    20:48   6:42
   4.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        37 F           527    21:14   6:50
   5.Shannon Wunderlich   Salisbury Mills,NY 16 F           423    21:29   6:55
   6.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        38 F           584    21:42   6:59
   7.Christine Shea       Stony Point,NY     25 F           564    22:12   7:09
   8.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F           394    22:40   7:18
   9.Deirdre Lynch        West Nyack,NY      31 F           168    22:46   7:20
  10.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          34 F           602    22:47   7:20
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M           146    18:09   5:50
   2.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M           549    18:32   5:58
   3.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M           227    18:50   6:04
   4.Paul Nowicki         Piermont,NY        51 M           485    18:57   6:06
   5.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         40 M           415    19:48   6:22
   6.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  42 M           388    19:58   6:26
   7.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          45 M           523    20:11   6:30
   8.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     49 M           224    20:12   6:30
   9.Ton Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 61 M           435    20:59   6:45
  10.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          40 M      M    293    21:03   6:47
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F           394    22:40   7:18
   2.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     42 F           358    23:14   7:29
   3.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     48 F           223    23:38   7:36
   4.Jeanette Shelow-macd Nyack,NY           40 F           272    23:55   7:42
   5.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        43 F            25    24:04   7:45
   6.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      50 F           483    24:07   7:46
   7.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      42 F           304    24:24   7:51
   8.Darcy Turner         Nyackity,NY        50 F           374    25:31   8:13
   9.Donna Alvarado       West Nyack,NY      41 F           229    26:06   8:24
  10.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          47 F            30    26:12   8:26


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Thomas Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  9  M   347      455    36:00  11:35
   2.Luke O'shea          Nyack,NY           7  M   355       80    36:50  11:51
   3.Jack Hallinan        West Nyack,NY      5  M   388      441    44:59  14:29
   4.Cole Hochron         Stony Point,NY     8  M   416      212    49:21  15:53
   5.Christophe Kerr      Haverstraw,NY      8  M   473      521    55:20  17:49

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Morgan Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          8  F   328      144    33:48  10:53
   2.Amanda Eckerle       Stony Point,NY     7  F   335      299    34:57  11:15
   3.Alyson Benoit        Piermont,NY        8  F   349      500    36:02  11:36
   4.Kayla Bosworth       Stony Point,NY     6  F   361      552    38:46  12:29
   5.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        8  F   438      578    51:51  16:41
   6.Molly Nawoichyk      Warren,NJ          9  F   446      473    52:42  16:58
   7.Lauren Foote         Stony Point,NY     4  F   464       87    54:13  17:27

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Kurt Pfaffenberger   Chester,NY         14 M     9      466    18:32   5:58
   2.Brett Riley          West Point,NY      13 M    28      592    20:45   6:41
   3.Robert Bertrand      Stony Point,NY     14 M    66      172    22:43   7:19
   4.Brandon Mcrory       Tappan,NY          12 M    84      264    23:41   7:37
   5.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        10 M    86      269    23:44   7:38
   6.Ryan Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     13 M   105      418    24:30   7:53
   7.Connor Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      11 M   143      265    25:30   8:12
   8.Brandon Bornn        New City,NY        13 M   146      528    25:32   8:13
   9.Max Hinchcliffe      Larchmont,NY       12 M   155      368    25:45   8:17
  10.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  10 M   202      454    27:32   8:52

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Megan Carlee         Orangeburg,NY      14 F   180      491    26:45   8:37
   2.Siri Lonberg         Palisades,NY       10 F   214      490    27:52   8:58
   3.Kaitlyn Cully        Nanuet,NY          12 F   235      516    28:31   9:11
   4.Lauren Sullivan      New City,NY        14 F   256      270    29:40   9:33
   5.Sibhan Sullivan      Bronx,NY           14 F   298      487    31:47  10:14
   6.Kira Carlee          Orangeburg,NY      11 F   316      482    33:00  10:37
   7.Alyssa Breslow       West Nyack,NY      10 F   449      542    52:44  16:58
   8.Victoria Mealey      Kingspark,NY       13 F   462      350    54:13  17:27

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matt Borawski        Pearl River,NY     17 M     4      110    17:53   5:45
   2.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          16 M     5      290    17:58   5:47
   3.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        15 M    22        3    20:30   6:36
   4.Jac Gnirrep          West Haverstraw,NY 16 M    36      429    21:09   6:48
   5.Matt Lenihan         Pearl River,NY     18 M    65      439    22:42   7:18
   6.Chris Roberts        Suffern,NY         15 M   129      568    25:12   8:07
   7.Daniel Coughlin      Stony Point,NY     19 M   319      408    33:04  10:39
   8.Carlos Zapata        Haverstraw,NY      16 M   320      404    33:04  10:39
   9.Evan Smith           Haverstraw,NY      15 M   337      406    35:02  11:17
  10.Matthew Hellman      Grandview,NY       17 M   471      581    55:10  17:45

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      16 F    18      380    20:01   6:27
   2.Shannon Wunderlich   Salisbury Mills,NY 16 F    42      423    21:29   6:55
   3.Kristen Guthrie      Garnerville,NY     16 F   122      409    24:55   8:01
   4.Karen Schwartz       West Nyack,NY      19 F   153      562    25:42   8:16
   5.Meghan Hand          Blauvelt,NY        15 F   181      384    26:45   8:37
   6.Christine Calman     Tomkins Cove,NY    16 F   182      405    26:50   8:38
   7.Martha Ruff          Croton On Hudso,NY 15 F   197      275    27:22   8:48
   8.Ana Lopez            West Haverstraw,NY 17 F   359      402    37:49  12:10
   9.Shannon Goldrick     Blauvelt Ny,NY     16 F   439      197    51:52  16:42
  10.Perri Gerard-little  Palisades,NY       17 F   469      583    55:09  17:45

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     27 M     2      608    17:21   5:35
   2.John Shaffer         West Point,NY      22 M     8      565    18:32   5:58
   3.David Gettis         Norwood,NJ         23 M    24      531    20:35   6:37
   4.Kiernan Frawley      Pearl River,NY     23 M    30      546    20:45   6:41
   5.Mark Bernasconi      New City,NY        29 M    34      122    21:02   6:46
   6.Ron Kraus            Harriman,NY        28 M    37      518    21:12   6:49
   7.Christophe Littlejoh Bardonia,NY        27 M    41      296    21:27   6:54
   8.James Acheson        Orangeburg,NY      29 M    48      582    21:48   7:01
   9.John Cassidy         New York,NY        26 M    49      339    21:58   7:04
  10.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      23 M    59      249    22:29   7:14

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F    31      463    20:48   6:42
   2.Christine Shea       Stony Point,NY     25 F    54      564    22:12   7:09
   3.Kerry Gaine          New Windsor,NY     28 F   142       67    25:28   8:12
   4.Kerrianne Schwartz   West Nyack,NY      21 F   151      561    25:40   8:16
   5.Justine Nahardian    Stamford,CT        28 F   166       15    26:08   8:25
   6.Brenda Mc Carville   New City,NY        24 F   178      506    26:35   8:33
   7.Patricia Kryger      Chester,NY         26 F   195      117    27:17   8:47
   8.Sarah Grom           Stony Point,NY     28 F   216      436    27:55   8:59
   9.Melinda Johnson      Valley Cottage,NY  29 F   232      571    28:29   9:10
  10.Kelly Ballantine     New York,NY        29 F   239      572    28:40   9:14

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      31 M     1      185    17:07   5:31
   2.Mark North           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M     3      484    17:48   5:44
   3.Douglas Mcbeth       Guttenberg,NJ      39 M    13      166    19:09   6:10
   4.Jim Clifford         New City,NY        36 M    15      449    19:50   6:23
   5.Timothy E. Sullivan  Brewster,NY        34 M    16      320    19:52   6:24
   6.Brian Bernasconi     West Nyack,NY      31 M    23      127    20:34   6:37
   7.Bill Robbins         Suffern,NY         38 M    25      101    20:39   6:39
   8.Adam Feldman         Pearl River,NY     35 M    27      501    20:43   6:40
   9.Greg Casarella       Sloatsburg,NY      34 M    32      615    20:57   6:45
  10.John Poleway         West Nyack,NY      35 M    44      365    21:37   6:57

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   31 F    29      433    20:45   6:41
   2.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        37 F    39      527    21:14   6:50
   3.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        38 F    47      584    21:42   6:59
   4.Deirdre Lynch        West Nyack,NY      31 F    67      168    22:46   7:20
   5.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          34 F    68      602    22:47   7:20
   6.Jennifer Mc Keague   Oradell,NJ         32 F    71      239    22:50   7:21
   7.Maura Shoop          Old Tappan,NJ      36 F    72      512    22:53   7:22
   8.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        39 F   108      478    24:33   7:54
   9.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      39 F   112      176    24:43   7:57
  10.Jodi Samsa           Pomona,NY          33 F   114      183    24:45   7:58

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M     6      146    18:09   5:50
   2.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M     7      549    18:32   5:58
   3.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M    11      227    18:50   6:04
   4.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         40 M    14      415    19:48   6:22
   5.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  42 M    17      388    19:58   6:26
   6.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          45 M    19      523    20:11   6:30
   7.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     49 M    20      224    20:12   6:30
   8.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          40 M    35 M    293    21:03   6:47
   9.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M    40      413    21:15   6:50
  10.Vincent Carle        Pearl River,NY     40 M    43      437    21:34   6:56

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F    63      394    22:40   7:18
   2.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     42 F    76      358    23:14   7:29
   3.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     48 F    83      223    23:38   7:36
   4.Jeanette Shelow-macd Nyack,NY           40 F    90      272    23:55   7:42
   5.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        43 F    93       25    24:04   7:45
   6.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      42 F   101      304    24:24   7:51
   7.Donna Alvarado       West Nyack,NY      41 F   165      229    26:06   8:24
   8.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          47 F   169       30    26:12   8:26
   9.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           44 F   193      476    27:17   8:47
  10.Maura Mcgroary       New City,NY        47 F   194      496    27:17   8:47

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Paul Nowicki         Piermont,NY        51 M    12      485    18:57   6:06
   2.Robert Goldsmith     Congers,NY         51 M    53      395    22:07   7:07
   3.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          50 M    55      300    22:15   7:10
   4.Richard Tobin        New Rochelle,NY    53 M    60      317    22:31   7:15
   5.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     51 M    91       36    23:56   7:42
   6.Al Carlini           Nanuet,NY          50 M    95       34    24:07   7:46
   7.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     56 M   107 M    207    24:32   7:54
   8.Craig Morris         New City,NY        58 M   116      204    24:48   7:59
   9.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          54 M   118      530    24:51   8:00
  10.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        56 M   134      228    25:20   8:09

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      50 F    96      483    24:07   7:46
   2.Darcy Turner         Nyackity,NY        50 F   144      374    25:31   8:13
   3.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          54 F   173      167    26:19   8:28
   4.Anne Gusmano         Sparkill,NY        54 F   188      387    27:06   8:43
   5.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  59 F   213      359    27:52   8:58
   6.Janet Scheuritzel    Haverstraw,NY      52 F   237      457    28:35   9:12
   7.Susan Theise         New City,NY        52 F   304      379    32:14  10:22
   8.Maria Pollard        Valley Cottage,NY  52 F   311      445    32:28  10:27
   9.Eileen Sheehan       Pearl River,NY     53 F   356      628    36:50  11:51
  10.Kathleen Shea        Stony Point,NY     53 F   369      206    42:10  13:34

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Ton Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 61 M    33      435    20:59   6:45
   2.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    64 M    38      427    21:13   6:50
   3.Bill Kaplan          Weslew Hills,NY    61 M    50      126    21:58   7:04
   4.James Wahlen         Ossining,NY        61 M   124      295    25:02   8:03
   5.Jim Doyle            Shillington,PA     63 M   203      251    27:32   8:52
   6.Bob Davis            Ossining,NY        69 M   206       78    27:41   8:55
   7.Joe Shine            New City,NY        65 M   249      470    29:14   9:25
   8.Thomas Rooney        Ogdensburg,NJ      60 M   270      547    30:09   9:42
   9.Otto Mond            New York,NY        71 M   285      386    30:54   9:57
  10.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  64 M   299      284    31:50  10:15

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Marie Killleen       Pearl River,NY     67 F   215      271    27:52   8:58
   2.Marina Kaplan        Wesley Hills,NY    61 F   262      125    29:49   9:36
   3.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     69 F   291      262    31:20  10:05
   4.Eileen Shine         New City,NY        62 F   341      468    35:08  11:18
   5.Barbara Sczepkowski  Shillington,PA     61 F   346      252    35:59  11:35
   6.Judith Brainard      Stony Point,NY     64 F   366      390    39:43  12:47
   7.Marie Boyle          Pearl River,NY     60 F   375      145    43:03  13:51
   8.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  85 F   434       93    51:15  16:30
   9.Marilyn Leddy        Stony Point,NY     66 F   440      178    51:52  16:42
  10.Patricia Kerr        Stony Point,NY     61 F   484      622    56:08  18:04

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          99 M    10      601    18:40   6:00
   2.Patrick Walsh        Tomkins Cove,NY    99 M    26      636    20:42   6:40
   3.David Sullivan       New York,NY        99 M    75      588    23:13   7:28
   4.Harlan Gibson        Cold Spring,NY     99 M   113      503    24:45   7:58
   5.Robert Omalley       Valley Cottage,NY  99 M   160      412    25:55   8:20
   6.Joseph Roemer        Pound Ridge,NY     99 M   179      533    26:41   8:35
   7.Cliford Fromm        New City,NY        99 M   183       27    26:51   8:39
   8.Mike Doe             Rockaway,NJ        99 M   302      638    32:08  10:21

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Claudia Gibson       Cold Spring,NY     99 F   292      504    31:20  10:05
   2.Jennifer Barra       Piermont,NY        99 F   318      596    33:03  10:38
   3.Efren Peperz         New City,NY        99 F   372      508    42:48  13:47
   4.Mary Mulderrig       Pearl River,NY     99 F   374      243    43:01  13:51
   5.Rose Callagnan       Pearl River,NY     99 F   376      244    43:03  13:51
   6.Marilyn Finning      Pearl River,NY     99 F   377      124    43:04  13:52
   7.Kathryn Krokus       New City,NY        99 F   410      155    48:30  15:37
   8.Cathy Simon          Pomona,NY          99 F   411      141    48:39  15:39
   9.Mary Pertovich       White Plains,NY    99 F   417      637    49:51  16:03
  10.Ellen Micelli        Stony Point,NY     99 F   431      231    51:13  16:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOS Special Category Results
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN MALE MOS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          40 M      M    293    21:03   6:47
   2.Jim Hand             Blauvelt Ny,NY     43 M      M    196    22:32   7:15
   3.Keith Cummings       New City,NY        36 M      M    240    22:41   7:18
   4.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     42 M      M    175    23:00   7:24
   5.Michaelle Colbath    Monroe,NY          35 M      M     28    24:31   7:53
   6.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     56 M      M    207    24:32   7:54
   7.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 44 M      M     68    24:41   7:57
   8.Richard Perry        Stony Point,NY     21 M      M    401    24:55   8:01
   9.Thomas Ronan         Tappan,NY          33 M      M      8    25:15   8:08
  10.Bob Mahon            Pearl River,NY     47 M      M      7    25:25   8:11


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN FEMALE MOS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeanne Horan         Nanuet,NY          36 F      M    143    26:16   8:27
   2.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        47 F      M    559    28:29   9:10
   3.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     34 F      M     54    31:12  10:03

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    64 M        21:13   6:50  77.7%
   2.Paul Nowicki         Piermont,NY        51 M        18:57   6:06  77.3%
   3.Ton Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 61 M        20:59   6:45  76.2%
   4.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M        18:32   5:58  74.9%
   5.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M        18:09   5:50  74.3%
   6.Bill Kaplan          Weslew Hills,NY    61 M        21:58   7:04  72.8%
   7.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M        18:50   6:04  71.6%
   8.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     49 M        20:12   6:30  71.4%
   9.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          45 M        20:11   6:30  69.3%
  10.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  42 M        19:58   6:26  68.5%
  11.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         40 M        19:48   6:22  68.1%
  12.Robert Goldsmith     Congers,NY         51 M        22:07   7:07  66.2%
  13.Richard Tobin        New Rochelle,NY    53 M        22:31   7:15  66.1%
  14.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          47 M        21:40   6:58  65.5%
  15.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M        21:15   6:50  65.3%
  16.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          50 M        22:15   7:10  65.3%
  17.Victor Seguinot      Nanuet,NY          40 M        21:03   6:47  64.1%
  18.James Wahlen         Ossining,NY        61 M        25:02   8:03  63.9%
  19.Brian Hanley         Pearl River,NY     48 M        22:28   7:14  63.7%
  20.Bob Davis            Ossining,NY        69 M        27:41   8:55  62.9%
  21.Craig Morris         New City,NY        58 M        24:48   7:59  62.7%
  22.Vincent Carle        Pearl River,NY     40 M        21:34   6:56  62.5%
  23.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     56 M        24:32   7:54  62.3%
  24.Anthony Ellenbogen   Glen Ridge,NJ      44 M        22:19   7:11  62.2%
  25.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     51 M        23:56   7:42  61.2%
  26.Jim Hand             Blauvelt Ny,NY     43 M        22:32   7:15  61.1%
  27.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          54 M        24:51   8:00  60.4%
  28.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        56 M        25:20   8:09  60.3%
  29.Al Carlini           Nanuet,NY          50 M        24:07   7:46  60.2%
  30.James Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        46 M        23:33   7:35  59.8%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Marie Killleen       Pearl River,NY     67 F        27:52   8:58  71.2%
   2.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F        22:40   7:18  69.0%
   3.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     48 F        23:38   7:36  68.5%
   4.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      50 F        24:07   7:46  68.4%
   5.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     42 F        23:14   7:29  66.2%
   6.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          54 F        26:19   8:28  65.1%
   7.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     69 F        31:20  10:05  65.0%
   8.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  59 F        27:52   8:58  64.7%
   9.Darcy Turner         Nyackity,NY        50 F        25:31   8:13  64.6%
  10.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        43 F        24:04   7:45  64.4%
  11.Jeanette Shelow-macd Nyack,NY           40 F        23:55   7:42  63.2%
  12.Anne Gusmano         Sparkill,NY        54 F        27:06   8:43  63.2%
  13.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      42 F        24:24   7:51  63.0%
  14.Marina Kaplan        Wesley Hills,NY    61 F        29:49   9:36  61.9%
  15.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          47 F        26:12   8:26  61.3%
  16.Maura Mcgroary       New City,NY        47 F        27:17   8:47  58.8%
  17.Janet Scheuritzel    Haverstraw,NY      52 F        28:35   9:12  58.8%
  18.Donna Alvarado       West Nyack,NY      41 F        26:06   8:24  58.4%
  19.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           44 F        27:17   8:47  57.3%
  20.Christine De Roberts Tappan,NY          47 F        28:24   9:08  56.5%
  21.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        47 F        28:29   9:10  56.3%
  22.Debra Armus          Blauvelt,NY        43 F        28:27   9:09  54.5%
  23.Elsa Seguinot        Nanuet,NY          48 F        29:54   9:37  54.2%
  24.Noreen Movano        New City,NY        41 F        28:09   9:04  54.2%
  25.Luann Maresco        Palasides,NY       41 F        28:29   9:10  53.5%
  26.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  85 F        51:15  16:30  53.3%
  27.Eileen Shine         New City,NY        62 F        35:08  11:18  53.1%
  28.Mery Stata           Stony Point,NY     43 F        29:40   9:33  52.3%
  29.Susan Theise         New City,NY        52 F        32:14  10:22  52.1%
  30.Debbie Riley         West Point,NY      43 F        29:50   9:36  52.0%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    64 M        21:13   6:50  77.7%
   2.Paul Nowicki         Piermont,NY        51 M        18:57   6:06  77.3%
   3.Ton Maile            Cortlandt Manor,NY 61 M        20:59   6:45  76.2%
   4.Sean Boyle           Hackensack,NJ      31 M        17:07   5:31  75.8%
   5.Mark North           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 39 M        17:48   5:44  75.2%
   6.Ray Moran            Nanuet,NY          44 M        18:32   5:58  74.9%
   7.Matthew Vilord       Pearl River,NY     27 M        17:21   5:35  74.8%
   8.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          16 M        17:58   5:47  74.7%
   9.Kurt Pfaffenberger   Chester,NY         14 M        18:32   5:58  74.6%
  10.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M        18:09   5:50  74.3%
  11.Matt Borawski        Pearl River,NY     17 M        17:53   5:45  74.2%
  12.Bill Kaplan          Weslew Hills,NY    61 M        21:58   7:04  72.8%
  13.Robert Hecht         New City,NY        40 M        18:50   6:04  71.6%
  14.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     49 M        20:12   6:30  71.4%
  15.John Shaffer         West Point,NY      22 M        18:32   5:58  70.0%
  16.Douglas Mcbeth       Guttenberg,NJ      39 M        19:09   6:10  69.9%
  17.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          45 M        20:11   6:30  69.3%
  18.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  42 M        19:58   6:26  68.5%
  19.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         40 M        19:48   6:22  68.1%
  20.Brett Riley          West Point,NY      13 M        20:45   6:41  67.9%
  21.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        15 M        20:30   6:36  66.4%
  22.Robert Goldsmith     Congers,NY         51 M        22:07   7:07  66.2%
  23.Jim Clifford         New City,NY        36 M        19:50   6:23  66.1%
  24.Richard Tobin        New Rochelle,NY    53 M        22:31   7:15  66.1%
  25.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          47 M        21:40   6:58  65.5%
  26.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M        21:15   6:50  65.3%
  27.Christophe Ingrassia Nanuet,NY          50 M        22:15   7:10  65.3%
  28.Timothy E. Sullivan  Brewster,NY        34 M        19:52   6:24  65.3%
  29.Thomas Sullivan      New City,NY        10 M        23:44   7:38  64.4%
  30.Bill Robbins         Suffern,NY         38 M        20:39   6:39  64.4%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      16 F        20:01   6:27  73.8%
   2.Marie Killleen       Pearl River,NY     67 F        27:52   8:58  71.2%
   3.Laura Dimarino       New City,NY        37 F        21:14   6:50  69.5%
   4.Peggy Neil           Spring Valley,NY   31 F        20:45   6:41  69.4%
   5.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F        20:48   6:42  69.2%
   6.Shelly Shrem         New City,NY        44 F        22:40   7:18  69.0%
   7.Shannon Wunderlich   Salisbury Mills,NY 16 F        21:29   6:55  68.7%
   8.Judy Stobbe          Bellvale,NY        38 F        21:42   6:59  68.5%
   9.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     48 F        23:38   7:36  68.5%
  10.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      50 F        24:07   7:46  68.4%
  11.Kathleen Davis       Circleville,NY     42 F        23:14   7:29  66.2%
  12.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          54 F        26:19   8:28  65.1%
  13.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     69 F        31:20  10:05  65.0%
  14.Christine Shea       Stony Point,NY     25 F        22:12   7:09  64.8%
  15.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  59 F        27:52   8:58  64.7%
  16.Darcy Turner         Nyackity,NY        50 F        25:31   8:13  64.6%
  17.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        43 F        24:04   7:45  64.4%
  18.Maura Shoop          Old Tappan,NJ      36 F        22:53   7:22  64.0%
  19.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          34 F        22:47   7:20  63.3%
  20.Deirdre Lynch        West Nyack,NY      31 F        22:46   7:20  63.2%
  21.Anne Gusmano         Sparkill,NY        54 F        27:06   8:43  63.2%
  22.Jeanette Shelow-macd Nyack,NY           40 F        23:55   7:42  63.2%
  23.Jennifer Mc Keague   Oradell,NJ         32 F        22:50   7:21  63.0%
  24.Kathleen Daly        West Nyack,NY      42 F        24:24   7:51  63.0%
  25.Marina Kaplan        Wesley Hills,NY    61 F        29:49   9:36  61.9%
  26.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          47 F        26:12   8:26  61.3%
  27.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        39 F        24:33   7:54  61.1%
  28.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      39 F        24:43   7:57  60.7%
  29.Siri Lonberg         Palisades,NY       10 F        27:52   8:58  60.4%
  30.Kristen Guthrie      Garnerville,NY     16 F        24:55   8:01  59.2%