OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-02-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M U   25:13  5:03 1/251     M25-29:1/7     85.0% N/A    
   2.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        23 M U   25:15  5:03 2/251     M20-24:1/7     84.9% N/A    
   3.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          33 M U   25:50  5:10 3/251     M30-34:1/23    83.0% N/A    
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M U   26:56  5:23 4/251     M40-44:1/50    83.6% 1/182  
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M U   27:36  5:31 5/251     M40-44:2/50    80.4% 9/182  
   6.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M     27:46  5:33 6/251     M40-44:3/50    79.9% 12/182 
   7.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M U   28:06  5:37 7/251     M45-49:1/45    83.2% 2/182  
   8.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U   28:14  5:39 8/251     M40-44:4/50    78.6% 15/182 
   9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M U   28:18  5:40 9/251     M40-44:5/50    80.8% 6/182  
  10.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M U   28:21  5:40 10/251    M40-44:6/50    80.0% 11/182 
  11.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M U   28:24  5:41 11/251    M45-49:2/45    82.9% 3/182  
  12.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M U   28:46  5:45 12/251    M40-44:7/50    77.2% 18/182 
  13.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M U   28:55  5:47 13/251    M45-49:3/45    79.6% 13/182 
  14.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M     28:59  5:48 14/251    M20-24:2/7     74.0% N/A    
  15.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M U   29:04  5:49 15/251    M35-39:1/24    74.8% N/A    
  16.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M U   29:42  5:56 16/251    M40-44:8/50    76.4% 21/182 
  17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   29:47  5:57 17/251    M40-44:9/50    74.5% 27/182 
  18.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M U   29:53  5:59 18/251    M45-49:4/45    77.6% 16/182 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  19.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     43 M U   29:59  6:00 19/251    M40-44:10/50   75.7% 22/182 
  20.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      33 M U   30:13  6:03 20/251    M30-34:2/23    71.0% N/A    
  21.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M U   30:19  6:04 21/251    M45-49:5/45    76.5% 20/182 
  22.David Czerwonka      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M U   30:28  6:06 22/251    M40-44:11/50   72.8% 34/182 
  23.Juan Benegas         Summit,NJ          39 M     30:30  6:06 23/251    M35-39:2/24    72.3% N/A    
  24.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M U   30:30  6:06 24/251    M35-39:3/24    70.3% N/A    
  25.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         52 M U   30:38  6:08 25/251    M50-54:1/34    79.4% 14/182 
  26.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M U   30:43  6:09 26/251    M55-59:1/26    81.2% 5/182  
  27.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U   30:49  6:10 27/251    M45-49:6/45    74.7% 25/182 
  28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        42 M U   31:01  6:12 28/251    M40-44:12/50   72.6% 36/182 
  29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M U   31:19  6:16 29/251    M45-49:7/45    73.5% 30/182 
  30.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M U   31:25  6:17 30/251    M45-49:8/45    74.4% 29/182 
  31.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U   31:28  6:18 31/251    M45-49:9/45    75.4% 23/182 
  32.Mark Donio           Millington,NJ      25 M     31:35  6:19 32/251    M25-29:2/7     67.9% N/A    
  33.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M U   31:40  6:20 33/251    M40-44:13/50   71.1% 46/182 
  34.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U   31:46  6:21 34/251    M55-59:2/26    80.6% 7/182  
  35.Relo Frei            Chatham,NJ         34 M     31:47  6:21 35/251    M30-34:3/23    67.5% N/A    
  36.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M U   31:53  6:23 36/251    M50-54:2/34    77.5% 17/182 
  37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M U   31:55  6:23 37/251    M50-54:3/34    76.8% 19/182 
  38.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M U   31:57  6:23 38/251    M45-49:10/45   73.2% 33/182 
  39.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          36 M U   32:01  6:24 39/251    M35-39:4/24    67.4% N/A    
  40.Felielano Pereira    Union,NJ           59 M U   32:05  6:25 40/251    M55-59:3/26    80.5% 8/182  
  41.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M U   32:06  6:25 41/251    M60-64:1/18    82.0% 4/182  
  42.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M U   32:17  6:27 42/251    M45-49:11/45   71.3% 45/182 
  43.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     49 M U   32:24  6:29 43/251    M45-49:12/45   73.3% 31/182 
  44.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M U   32:27  6:29 44/251    M40-44:14/50   69.4% 52/182 
  45.Todd Miller          Lafayette,NJ       33 M     32:28  6:30 45/251    M30-34:4/23    66.0% N/A    
  46.Charles Gadol        New Brunswick,NJ   47 M U   32:30  6:30 46/251    M45-49:13/45   71.9% 41/182 
  47.Ted Manglione        Mendham,NJ         48 M U   32:36  6:31 47/251    M45-49:14/45   72.3% 38/182 
  48.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M U   32:44  6:33 48/251    M35-39:5/24    66.9% N/A    
  49.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   32:57  6:35 1/133     F45-49:1/25    78.7% 2/ 81  
  50.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          37 F U   33:01  6:36 2/133     F35-39:1/18    73.5% N/A    
  51.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M U   33:05  6:37 49/251    M40-44:15/50   67.6% 60/182 
  52.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       48 M U   33:09  6:38 50/251    M45-49:15/45   71.1% 48/182 
  53.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F U   33:15  6:39 3/133     F30-34:1/10    71.5% N/A    
  54.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M U   33:20  6:40 51/251    M50-54:4/34    71.8% 43/182 
  55.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M U   33:28  6:42 52/251    M60-64:2/18    80.3% 10/182 
  56.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M U   33:36  6:43 53/251    M55-59:4/26    74.9% 24/182 
  57.John Gabinelli       E. Brunswick,NJ    44 M U   33:41  6:44 54/251    M40-44:16/50   67.8% 59/182 
  58.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M U   33:45  6:45 55/251    M50-54:5/34    70.9% 49/182 
  59.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          41 M     33:53  6:47 56/251    M40-44:17/50   66.0% 65/182 
  60.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M U   33:56  6:47 57/251    M50-54:6/34    72.8% 35/182 
  61.Sergio Cardona       Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   34:02  6:48 58/251    M50-54:7/34    70.3% 50/182 
  62.Caroline Johnson     Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F     34:05  6:49 4/133     F35-39:2/18    71.8% N/A    
  63.Jonathan Cruel       Somerset,NJ        28 M U   34:11  6:50 59/251    M25-29:3/7     62.7% N/A    
  64.Pat Clark            White House Sta,NJ 43 M     34:14  6:51 60/251    M40-44:18/50   66.3% 64/182 
  65.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        27 M U   34:17  6:51 61/251    M25-29:4/7     62.5% N/A    
  66.Michael Zachara      Summit,NJ          40 M U   34:17  6:51 62/251    M40-44:19/50   64.7% 69/182 
  67.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F U   34:18  6:52 5/133     F30-34:2/10    69.4% N/A    
  68.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          56 M U   34:21  6:52 63/251    M55-59:5/26    73.2% 32/182 
  69.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        54 M U   34:23  6:53 64/251    M50-54:8/34    71.9% 40/182 
  70.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U   34:24  6:53 6/133     F45-49:2/25    75.4% 4/ 81  
  71.Daniel J. Abraham    Westfield,NJ       49 M U   34:27  6:53 65/251    M45-49:16/45   68.9% 54/182 
  72.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M U   34:27  6:53 66/251    M55-59:6/26    72.4% 37/182 
  73.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      32 M U   34:34  6:55 67/251    M30-34:5/23    62.0% N/A    
  74.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         38 M U   34:39  6:56 68/251    M35-39:6/24    63.2% N/A    
  75.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       42 M U   34:42  6:56 69/251    M40-44:20/50   64.9% 68/182 
  76.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M U   34:44  6:57 70/251    M50-54:9/34    69.5% 51/182 
  77.Jaime B. Mantari     Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M U   34:52  6:58 71/251    M35-39:7/24    61.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  78.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F U   35:01  7:00 7/133     F40-44:1/23    72.2% 8/ 81  
  79.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          17 M     35:07  7:01 72/251    M15-19:1/5     62.4% N/A    
  80.Thomas Simmons       Summit,NJ          42 M     35:09  7:02 73/251    M40-44:21/50   64.1% 73/182 
  81.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         56 M U   35:10  7:02 74/251    M55-59:7/26    71.5% 44/182 
  82.Marc Hollander       Westfield,NJ       51 M     35:10  7:02 75/251    M50-54:10/34   68.6% 55/182 
  83.John E. Ahimovic     Spotswood,NJ       42 M U   35:14  7:03 76/251    M40-44:22/50   63.9% 75/182 
  84.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F U   35:16  7:03 8/133     F30-34:3/10    67.5% N/A    
  85.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F     35:19  7:04 9/133     F15-19:1/7     68.1% N/A    
  86.Doug Mortenson       Summit,NJ          23 M     35:21  7:04 77/251    M20-24:3/7     60.6% N/A    
  87.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M U   35:24  7:05 78/251    M50-54:11/34   69.3% 53/182 
  88.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F U   35:25  7:05 10/133    F35-39:3/18    67.5% N/A    
  89.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U   35:28  7:06 79/251    M50-54:12/34   68.6% 56/182 
  90.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M U   35:36  7:07 80/251    M60-64:3/18    74.7% 26/182 
  91.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          15 M U   35:43  7:09 81/251    M15-19:2/5     62.7% N/A    
  92.Joel Aresco          Summit,NJ          42 M     35:46  7:09 82/251    M40-44:23/50   63.0% 80/182 
  93.Andrew Biber         New Providence,NJ  28 M     35:47  7:09 83/251    M25-29:5/7     59.9% N/A    
  94.Mark Washburne       Morristown,NJ      48 M U   35:48  7:10 84/251    M45-49:17/45   65.8% 66/182 
  95.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       33 F U   35:50  7:10 11/133    F30-34:4/10    66.4% N/A    
  96.Clay Thomas          Summit,NJ          31 M     35:52  7:10 85/251    M30-34:6/23    59.8% N/A    
  97.Andrea O'connor      Rockaway,NJ        37 F     35:57  7:11 12/133    F35-39:4/18    67.5% N/A    
  98.Carlos Molina        Summit,NJ          40 M     35:58  7:12 86/251    M40-44:24/50   61.7% 89/182 
  99.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F U   35:59  7:12 13/133    F40-44:2/23    71.5% 9/ 81  
 100.Scott Zoellnet       Summit,NJ          39 M     36:02  7:12 87/251    M35-39:8/24    61.2% N/A    
 101.Kim Kornacki         Berkeley Hts,NJ    35 F     36:05  7:13 14/133    F35-39:5/18    66.2% N/A    
 102.Philipp Rathgeb      Chatham,NJ         39 M     36:14  7:15 88/251    M35-39:9/24    60.8% N/A    
 103.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       23 F     36:20  7:16 15/133    F20-24:1/4     65.5% N/A    
 104.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M U   36:24  7:17 89/251    M50-54:13/34   66.8% 62/182 
 105.John Akyerman        Summit,NJ          43 M     36:31  7:18 90/251    M40-44:25/50   62.1% 84/182 
 106.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      52 M U   36:33  7:19 91/251    M50-54:14/34   66.5% 63/182 
 107.Pat Evans            Madison,NJ         47 M     36:35  7:19 92/251    M45-49:18/45   63.9% 76/182 
 108.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F U   36:39  7:20 16/133    F60-64:1/8     84.7% 1/ 81  
 109.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          45 M U   36:44  7:21 93/251    M45-49:19/45   62.7% 81/182 
 110.Bill Powell          Bedminster,NJ      25 M     36:51  7:22 94/251    M25-29:6/7     58.2% N/A    
 111.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M U   36:54  7:23 95/251    M55-59:8/26    68.2% 58/182 
 112.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   36:59  7:24 17/133    F45-49:3/25    72.7% 6/ 81  
 113.Tom Bligh            Summit,NJ          38 M     37:01  7:24 96/251    M35-39:10/24   59.1% N/A    
 114.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F U   37:10  7:26 18/133    F40-44:3/23    68.6% 12/ 81 
 115.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M U   37:15  7:27 97/251    M65-69:1/4     74.4% 28/182 
 116.Mike Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   15 M     37:15  7:27 98/251    M15-19:3/5     60.1% N/A    
 117.Rob Folwer           Summit,NJ          41 M     37:31  7:30 99/251    M40-44:26/50   59.6% 100/182
 118.Jeff Hibbitt         Convent Station,NJ 52 M U   37:37  7:31 100/251   M50-54:15/34   64.6% 70/182 
 119.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F     37:41  7:32 19/133    F40-44:4/23    66.0% 17/ 81 
 120.Robert Martin        Summit,NJ          51 M     37:44  7:33 101/251   M50-54:16/34   63.9% 74/182 
 121.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          39 F     37:46  7:33 20/133    F35-39:6/18    65.3% N/A    
 122.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M U   37:46  7:33 102/251   M60-64:4/18    71.9% 42/182 
 123.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U   37:48  7:34 103/251   M40-44:27/50   59.1% 102/182
 124.Jean Pierr Mittaz    Springfield,NJ     38 M     37:48  7:34 104/251   M35-39:11/24   57.9% N/A    
 125.Leigh Smith          Summit,NJ          50 M     37:49  7:34 105/251   M50-54:17/34   63.3% 79/182 
 126.Dennis Stacknick     Madison,NJ         31 M     37:50  7:34 106/251   M30-34:7/23    56.7% N/A    
 127.K.c. Klegar          Short Hills,NJ     34 M     37:54  7:35 107/251   M30-34:8/23    56.6% N/A    
 128.Jim O'donnell        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M     37:55  7:35 108/251   M30-34:9/23    56.5% N/A    
 129.Chris Cotter         Summit,NJ          46 M     37:58  7:36 109/251   M45-49:20/45   61.1% 92/182 
 130.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F U   38:00  7:36 21/133    F40-44:5/23    66.5% 14/ 81 
 131.Kevin Jackson        Morristown,NJ      37 M     38:03  7:37 110/251   M35-39:12/24   57.1% N/A    
 132.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          39 F     38:09  7:38 22/133    F35-39:7/18    64.7% N/A    
 133.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          50 M     38:20  7:40 111/251   M50-54:18/34   62.4% 83/182 
 134.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F U   38:22  7:40 23/133    F55-59:1/7     74.2% 5/ 81  
 135.Brian Johnson        Westfield,NJ       36 M     38:23  7:41 112/251   M35-39:13/24   56.2% N/A    
 136.Cheryl Scher         Rahway,NJ          40 F U   38:24  7:41 24/133    F40-44:6/23    64.8% 23/ 81 
 137.Jonathan Czar        Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M     38:25  7:41 113/251   M30-34:10/23   55.8% N/A    
 138.H Carl Sturcke       Essex Fells,NJ     61 M U   38:26  7:41 114/251   M60-64:5/18    68.5% 57/182 
 139.Brett Mcdonald       Summit,NJ          37 M     38:29  7:42 115/251   M35-39:14/24   56.5% N/A    
 140.Eric Wigginton       Jersey City,NJ     32 M     38:30  7:42 116/251   M30-34:11/23   55.7% N/A    
 141.David Rutter         Summit,NJ          41 M     38:34  7:43 117/251   M40-44:28/50   58.0% 112/182
 142.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    50 M     38:35  7:43 118/251   M50-54:19/34   62.0% 86/182 
 143.Brian Stover         New Providence,NJ  30 M     38:42  7:44 119/251   M30-34:12/23   55.4% N/A    
 144.Meghan Dunne         Randolph,NJ        16 F U   38:46  7:45 25/133    F15-19:2/7     63.1% N/A    
 145.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M U   38:49  7:46 120/251   M65-69:2/4     72.2% 39/182 
 146.Caroline Smith       Short Hills,NJ     29 F     38:50  7:46 26/133    F25-29:1/9     61.3% N/A    
 147.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          40 F     38:51  7:46 27/133    F40-44:7/23    64.0% 27/ 81 
 148.Matt Zanelli         Summit,NJ          40 M     38:56  7:47 121/251   M40-44:29/50   57.0% 120/182
 149.Jack Lyness          Summit,NJ          49 M     38:59  7:48 122/251   M45-49:21/45   60.9% 93/182 
 150.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     38:59  7:48 123/251   M40-44:30/50   57.4% 119/182
 151.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         34 F     39:12  7:50 28/133    F30-34:5/10    60.7% N/A    
 152.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          15 M     39:26  7:53 124/251   M15-19:4/5     56.8% N/A    
 153.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          43 M     39:26  7:53 125/251   M40-44:31/50   57.5% 117/182
 154.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 36 M U   39:27  7:53 126/251   M35-39:15/24   54.7% N/A    
 155.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F U   39:32  7:54 29/133    F40-44:8/23    64.5% 25/ 81 
 156.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F U   39:34  7:55 30/133    F50-54:1/14    69.9% 10/ 81 
 157.Daniel Reddy         Summit,NJ          34 M     39:36  7:55 127/251   M30-34:13/23   54.1% N/A    
 158.Christophe Gingras   Tuxedo,NY          29 M     39:38  7:56 128/251   M25-29:7/7     54.1% N/A    
 159.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F U   39:40  7:56 31/133    F45-49:4/25    67.8% 13/ 81 
 160.Barbara Farley       Staten Island,NY   44 F     39:41  7:56 32/133    F40-44:9/23    64.8% 22/ 81 
 161.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         51 M     39:44  7:57 129/251   M50-54:20/34   60.7% 94/182 
 162.Michelle Pham        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 F U   39:46  7:57 33/133    F35-39:8/18    60.6% N/A    
 163.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    37 M     39:46  7:57 130/251   M35-39:16/24   54.6% N/A    
 164.Tony Butler          Summit,NJ          43 M     39:47  7:57 131/251   M40-44:32/50   57.0% 121/182
 165.Michael Mc Donnell   Middletown,NJ      68 M U   39:53  7:59 132/251   M65-69:3/4     71.1% 47/182 
 166.Mike Dunne           Randolph,NJ        51 M     39:54  7:59 133/251   M50-54:21/34   60.4% 97/182 
 167.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          46 F     39:56  7:59 34/133    F45-49:5/25    65.5% 19/ 81 
 168.John Ross            Chatham,NJ         40 M     39:57  7:59 134/251   M40-44:33/50   55.6% 127/182

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 169.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M U   39:59  8:00 135/251   M45-49:22/45   58.0% 111/182
 170.Walter Skrinski      New Providence,NJ  40 M U   40:03  8:01 136/251   M40-44:34/50   55.4% 129/182
 171.Patty Blair-lennox   So. Plainfield,NJ  33 F     40:10  8:02 35/133    F30-34:6/10    59.2% N/A    
 172.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         59 M     40:11  8:02 137/251   M55-59:9/26    64.3% 72/182 
 173.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M U   40:13  8:03 138/251   M60-64:6/18    66.8% 61/182 
 174.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         35 F U   40:23  8:05 36/133    F35-39:9/18    59.2% N/A    
 175.Peter Stroger        Scotch Plains,NJ   30 M     40:24  8:05 139/251   M30-34:14/23   53.1% N/A    
 176.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          38 M     40:25  8:05 140/251   M35-39:17/24   54.1% N/A    
 177.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        60 M     40:29  8:06 141/251   M60-64:7/18    64.4% 71/182 
 178.John Meagher         Westfield,NJ       49 M     40:30  8:06 142/251   M45-49:23/45   58.6% 107/182
 179.Tom Buck             Summit,NJ          36 M     40:31  8:06 143/251   M35-39:18/24   53.3% N/A    
 180.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      56 M     40:32  8:06 144/251   M55-59:10/26   62.1% 85/182 
 181.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M U   40:38  8:08 145/251   M40-44:35/50   55.8% 126/182
 182.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F U   40:43  8:09 37/133    F45-49:6/25    65.4% 20/ 81 
 183.Drew Nichols         Summit,NJ          38 M     40:44  8:09 146/251   M35-39:19/24   53.7% N/A    
 184.Kelly Cattano        New Providence,NJ  13 F     40:44  8:09 38/133    F 1-14:1/4     62.9% N/A    
 185.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         56 M U   40:46  8:09 147/251   M55-59:11/26   61.7% 90/182 
 186.Andy Cattano         New Providence,NJ  49 M     40:47  8:09 148/251   M45-49:24/45   58.2% 108/182
 187.Nuno Brito           Kenilworth,NJ      54 M     40:51  8:10 149/251   M50-54:22/34   60.5% 96/182 
 188.Bob Sender           Livingston,NJ      49 M     41:08  8:14 150/251   M45-49:25/45   57.7% 113/182
 189.Moshe Tal            Bedminster,NJ      50 M U   41:09  8:14 151/251   M50-54:23/34   58.1% 109/182
 190.Maru Twentyman       Chatham,NJ         46 M     41:16  8:15 152/251   M45-49:26/45   56.2% 125/182
 191.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     49 F U   41:18  8:16 39/133    F45-49:7/25    65.1% 21/ 81 
 192.Frank Custaro        Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M     41:19  8:16 153/251   M45-49:27/45   57.0% 122/182
 193.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        61 M U   41:21  8:16 154/251   M60-64:8/18    63.7% 78/182 
 194.Gaye Mcveigh         Summit,NJ          46 F U   41:21  8:16 40/133    F45-49:8/25    63.3% 30/ 81 
 195.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M U   41:27  8:17 155/251   M55-59:12/26   60.7% 95/182 
 196.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       16 F     41:29  8:18 41/133    F15-19:3/7     58.9% N/A    
 197.Erkut Gokan          Summit,NJ          39 M     41:30  8:18 156/251   M35-39:20/24   53.1% N/A    
 198.Kevin Anton          Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     41:33  8:19 157/251   M30-34:15/23   51.6% N/A    
 199.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F U   41:34  8:19 42/133    F45-49:9/25    64.7% 24/ 81 
 200.Henry Ogden          Summit,NJ          43 M     41:38  8:20 158/251   M40-44:36/50   54.5% 134/182
 201.Chuck Zoe            Mahwah,NJ          41 M     41:42  8:20 159/251   M40-44:37/50   53.6% 141/182
 202.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    16 M     41:48  8:22 160/251   M15-19:5/5     53.0% N/A    
 203.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     45 M U   41:49  8:22 161/251   M45-49:28/45   55.0% 131/182
 204.Jack Dwyer           Summit,NJ          31 M     41:50  8:22 162/251   M30-34:16/23   51.2% N/A    
 205.Tom Kern             Summit,NJ          48 M     41:53  8:23 163/251   M45-49:29/45   56.2% 124/182
 206.Azhar Ashfaq         North Plainfiel,NJ 20 M     41:54  8:23 164/251   M20-24:4/7     51.2% N/A    
 207.Nicholas Puja        Bayonne,NJ         44 M U   41:55  8:23 165/251   M40-44:38/50   54.5% 133/182
 208.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      46 M U   41:59  8:24 166/251   M45-49:30/45   55.2% 130/182
 209.Kathy Mcgrath        Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F     41:59  8:24 43/133    F30-34:7/10    56.7% N/A    
 210.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F U   42:01  8:24 44/133    F45-49:10/25   64.0% 28/ 81 
 211.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F U   42:04  8:25 45/133    F45-49:11/25   61.7% 33/ 81 
 212.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          57 M U   42:04  8:25 167/251   M55-59:13/26   60.3% 98/182 
 213.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M U   42:06  8:25 168/251   M55-59:14/26   59.7% 99/182 
 214.Dorothy Paterson     Manalapan,NJ       37 F     42:07  8:25 46/133    F35-39:10/18   57.6% N/A    
 215.Thomas Gallagher     Madison,NJ         53 M U   42:13  8:27 169/251   M50-54:24/34   58.1% 110/182
 216.Deb Carroll          Summit,NJ          29 F     42:24  8:29 47/133    F25-29:2/9     56.1% N/A    
 217.Patricia Liguari     Millburn,NJ        25 F     42:25  8:29 48/133    F25-29:3/9     56.1% N/A    
 218.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M U   42:29  8:30 170/251   M60-64:9/18    62.0% 87/182 
 219.Tracy Narag          Florham Park,NJ    35 F     42:32  8:30 49/133    F35-39:11/18   56.2% N/A    
 220.Scott Marsh          Morristown,NJ      64 M U   42:34  8:31 171/251   M60-64:10/18   63.8% 77/182 
 221.Drew Quigley         Summit,NJ          39 M     42:36  8:31 172/251   M35-39:21/24   51.7% N/A    
 222.Tom Maloney          River Edge,NJ      42 M     42:39  8:32 173/251   M40-44:39/50   52.8% 149/182
 223.David Rossman        Morristown,NJ      31 M U   42:40  8:32 174/251   M30-34:17/23   50.2% N/A    
 224.Lawrence Russo       Cranford,NJ        51 M     42:45  8:33 175/251   M50-54:25/34   56.4% 123/182
 225.Colleen Gromes       Summit,NJ          41 F     42:48  8:34 50/133    F40-44:10/23   58.6% 42/ 81 
 226.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         17 F     42:49  8:34 51/133    F15-19:4/7     56.6% N/A    
 227.Blair Ridley         Summit,NJ          33 M     42:50  8:34 176/251   M30-34:18/23   50.1% N/A    
 228.Marcia Postallian    Madison,NJ         47 F     42:50  8:34 52/133    F45-49:12/25   61.6% 34/ 81 
 229.Mark Hobson          Westfield,NJ       45 M     42:51  8:34 177/251   M45-49:31/45   53.7% 140/182
 230.Gina Stanziale       North Haledon,NJ   41 F     42:55  8:35 53/133    F40-44:11/23   58.4% 43/ 81 
 231.Tim Whitaher         Manalapan,NJ       42 M     42:59  8:36 178/251   M40-44:40/50   52.4% 151/182
 232.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F U   43:00  8:36 54/133    F65-69:1/3     75.9% 3/ 81  
 233.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      34 M U   43:00  8:36 179/251   M30-34:19/23   49.9% N/A    
 234.Valerie English      Kearny,NJ          34 F     43:01  8:36 55/133    F30-34:8/10    55.3% N/A    
 235.Steven Zagorski      New Providence,NJ  38 M     43:04  8:37 180/251   M35-39:22/24   50.8% N/A    
 236.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F U   43:08  8:38 56/133    F60-64:2/8     69.5% 11/ 81 
 237.Richard Broadbent    Westfield,NJ       57 M     43:10  8:38 181/251   M55-59:15/26   58.8% 105/182
 238.Carolyn Shea         Summit,NJ          18 F     43:12  8:38 57/133    F15-19:5/7     55.7% N/A    
 239.Khagendra Chetry     Summit,NJ          43 M     43:15  8:39 182/251   M40-44:41/50   52.4% 150/182
 240.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F U   43:19  8:40 58/133    F55-59:2/7     65.7% 18/ 81 
 241.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F U   43:21  8:40 59/133    F60-64:3/8     72.5% 7/ 81  
 242.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M     43:22  8:40 183/251   M40-44:42/50   52.3% 152/182
 243.Nancy Martinez       Randolph,NJ        38 F     43:23  8:41 60/133    F35-39:12/18   56.4% N/A    
 244.Thomas Meagher       New Providence,NJ  48 M     43:25  8:41 184/251   M45-49:32/45   54.3% 136/182
 245.Buzz Cmaylo          Madison,NJ         51 M     43:25  8:41 185/251   M50-54:26/34   55.5% 128/182
 246.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F U   43:26  8:41 61/133    F55-59:3/7     66.2% 16/ 81 
 247.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          40 F U   43:28  8:42 62/133    F40-44:12/23   57.2% 49/ 81 
 248.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       51 F U   43:29  8:42 63/133    F50-54:2/14    63.0% 31/ 81 
 249.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    63 M U   43:30  8:42 186/251   M60-64:11/18   61.8% 88/182 
 250.Brian Angle          Summit,NJ          42 M     43:36  8:43 187/251   M40-44:43/50   51.6% 158/182
 251.Joseph Sczyrek       Roseland,NJ        56 M U   43:37  8:43 188/251   M55-59:16/26   57.7% 114/182
 252.Dennis Shea          Summit,NJ          59 M     43:41  8:44 189/251   M55-59:17/26   59.2% 101/182
 253.Chip Dickson         Summit,NJ          50 M     43:45  8:45 190/251   M50-54:27/34   54.7% 132/182
 254.Coleen Mccaffery     Summit,NJ          41 F     43:55  8:47 64/133    F40-44:13/23   57.1% 50/ 81 
 255.Beth Matheson        Summit,NJ          42 F     43:56  8:47 65/133    F40-44:14/23   57.6% 46/ 81 
 256.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        47 M     44:00  8:48 191/251   M45-49:33/45   53.1% 146/182
 257.Ann Brodow           Summit,NJ          38 F     44:04  8:49 66/133    F35-39:13/18   55.5% N/A    
 258.Sharon Cote          Chatham,NJ         31 F     44:04  8:49 67/133    F30-34:9/10    54.0% N/A    
 259.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F U   44:06  8:49 68/133    F50-54:3/14    61.5% 35/ 81 
 260.William M. Richardso Mantoloking,NJ     70 M U   44:09  8:50 192/251   M70-74:1/3     65.7% 67/182 
 261.Peter Saladis        Staten Island,NY   50 M     44:14  8:51 193/251   M50-54:28/34   54.1% 137/182
 262.Douglas T. Kabak     Cranford,NJ        46 M     44:21  8:52 194/251   M45-49:34/45   52.3% 153/182
 263.Kathleen Feeney      Short Hills,NJ     41 F     44:22  8:52 69/133    F40-44:15/23   56.5% 53/ 81 
 264.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          16 F U   44:22  8:52 70/133    F15-19:6/7     55.1% N/A    
 265.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   19 F     44:23  8:53 71/133    F15-19:7/7     53.9% N/A    
 266.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   60 M     44:25  8:53 195/251   M60-64:12/18   58.7% 106/182
 267.Melissa Denneau      Summit,NJ          26 F     44:26  8:53 72/133    F25-29:4/9     53.5% N/A    
 268.Mike Rokicki         Cranford,NJ        34 M     44:27  8:53 196/251   M30-34:20/23   48.2% N/A    
 269.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M U   44:30  8:54 197/251   M55-59:18/26   57.6% 116/182
 270.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          14 F     44:32  8:54 73/133    F 1-14:2/4     56.4% N/A    
 271.Bob Sickley          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M     44:35  8:55 198/251   M40-44:44/50   50.9% 161/182
 272.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M U   44:42  8:56 199/251   M60-64:13/18   58.9% 103/182
 273.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U   44:44  8:57 74/133    F55-59:4/7     66.3% 15/ 81 
 274.David Schmidt        Cranford,NJ        51 M U   44:48  8:58 200/251   M50-54:29/34   53.8% 139/182
 275.Michael Walch        Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M     44:50  8:58 201/251   M45-49:35/45   52.1% 154/182
 276.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F U   44:51  8:58 75/133    F45-49:13/25   59.4% 38/ 81 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 277.Wayne Fiene          Summit,NJ          46 M     45:13  9:03 202/251   M45-49:36/45   51.3% 159/182
 278.Genevieve Freeman    Summit,NJ          41 F     45:15  9:03 76/133    F40-44:16/23   55.4% 59/ 81 
 279.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        60 M U   45:15  9:03 203/251   M60-64:14/18   57.6% 115/182
 280.Scotty Lou Eckert    Jersey City,NJ     57 F     45:21  9:04 77/133    F55-59:5/7     64.1% 26/ 81 
 281.William A. Contreras Plainfield,NJ      60 M     45:22  9:04 204/251   M60-64:15/18   57.5% 118/182
 282.Wendy Haenssler      Summit,NJ          46 F     45:25  9:05 78/133    F45-49:14/25   57.6% 45/ 81 
 283.Abigal Boozan        Short Hills,NJ     43 F     45:27  9:05 79/133    F40-44:17/23   56.1% 57/ 81 
 284.Melissa Horton       Summit,NJ          24 F     45:28  9:06 80/133    F20-24:2/4     52.3% N/A    
 285.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F     45:28  9:06 81/133    F45-49:15/25   58.6% 41/ 81 
 286.Martin Harmer        Westfield,NJ       48 M U   45:33  9:07 205/251   M45-49:37/45   51.7% 157/182
 287.Kevin M. Connors     Middlesex,NJ       47 M     45:41  9:08 206/251   M45-49:38/45   51.2% 160/182
 288.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          52 M U   45:44  9:09 207/251   M50-54:30/34   53.2% 145/182
 289.Melanie Ross         Summit,NJ          45 F     45:50  9:10 82/133    F45-49:16/25   56.6% 52/ 81 
 290.Cathy Bley           Lyndhurst,NJ       43 F     45:54  9:11 83/133    F40-44:18/23   55.6% 58/ 81 
 291.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          14 M U   46:02  9:12 208/251   M 1-14:1/2     49.4% N/A    
 292.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F U   46:09  9:14 84/133    F50-54:4/14    59.9% 37/ 81 
 293.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   53 F     46:10  9:14 85/133    F50-54:5/14    60.5% 36/ 81 
 294.Richard Haenssler    Summit,NJ          46 M     46:10  9:14 209/251   M45-49:39/45   50.2% 164/182
 295.Vincent Maddi        Chatham,NJ         41 M     46:13  9:15 210/251   M40-44:45/50   48.4% 170/182
 296.David Goldfield      Chatham,NJ         41 M     46:18  9:16 211/251   M40-44:46/50   48.3% 171/182
 297.Patti Rathgelo       Chatham,NJ         41 F     46:25  9:17 86/133    F40-44:19/23   54.0% 64/ 81 
 298.Jennifer Benn        Summit,NJ          39 F     46:32  9:18 87/133    F35-39:14/18   53.0% N/A    
 299.Paul Lovendahl       Chatham,NJ         48 M     46:37  9:19 212/251   M45-49:40/45   50.5% 162/182
 300.Dave Woolford        Summit,NJ          57 M     46:41  9:20 213/251   M55-59:19/26   54.4% 135/182
 301.Susan Callen         Chatham,NJ         42 F     46:43  9:21 88/133    F40-44:20/23   54.1% 63/ 81 
 302.Lynn Kramer          Summit,NJ          52 F     46:48  9:22 89/133    F50-54:6/14    59.1% 39/ 81 
 303.Kevin Kiely          Mount Arlington,NJ 48 M     46:56  9:23 214/251   M45-49:41/45   50.2% 165/182
 304.Allison Koenke       Westfield,NJ       31 F     46:57  9:23 90/133    F30-34:10/10   50.7% N/A    
 305.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        36 F     46:59  9:24 91/133    F35-39:15/18   51.3% N/A    
 306.Larry Laforge        Green Brook,NJ     56 M     47:08  9:26 215/251   M55-59:20/26   53.4% 143/182
 307.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        47 M U   47:11  9:26 216/251   M45-49:42/45   49.5% 168/182
 308.Jonathan Phillips    Millburn,NJ        33 M     47:20  9:28 217/251   M30-34:21/23   45.3% N/A    
 309.Debbie Muller        Summit,NJ          38 F     47:21  9:28 92/133    F35-39:16/18   51.7% N/A    
 310.Linda Engelberger    Morris Plains,NJ   46 F U   47:26  9:29 93/133    F45-49:17/25   55.2% 60/ 81 
 311.Jim Miller           Madison,NJ         70 M U   47:27  9:29 218/251   M70-74:2/3     61.1% 91/182 
 312.Sussan Salas         Kearny,NJ          25 F     47:29  9:30 94/133    F25-29:5/9     50.1% N/A    
 313.Becky Clarke         Summit,NJ          52 F     47:31  9:30 95/133    F50-54:7/14    58.2% 44/ 81 
 314.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      61 F U   47:32  9:30 96/133    F60-64:4/8     63.8% 29/ 81 
 315.Nicole Santhagens    Hoboken,NJ         24 F     47:33  9:31 97/133    F20-24:3/4     50.0% N/A    
 316.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           54 M     47:36  9:31 219/251   M50-54:31/34   51.9% 155/182
 317.Marilou Saladis      Staten Island,NY   51 F     47:48  9:34 98/133    F50-54:8/14    57.3% 48/ 81 
 318.Thomas Brennan       Plainfield,NJ      32 M     47:51  9:34 220/251   M30-34:22/23   44.8% N/A    
 319.Walter J. Zollins Jr Browns Mills,NJ    59 M     47:58  9:36 221/251   M55-59:21/26   53.9% 138/182
 320.Peter Bogardus       Barnegat,NJ        59 M     48:17  9:39 222/251   M55-59:22/26   53.5% 142/182
 321.William Vonbischoffs Summit,NJ          58 M U   48:22  9:40 223/251   M55-59:23/26   52.9% 148/182
 322.Tim Larkin           Florham Park,NJ    20 M     48:35  9:43 224/251   M20-24:5/7     44.1% N/A    
 323.Mark Faraci          Summit,NJ          50 M     48:41  9:44 225/251   M50-54:32/34   49.1% 169/182
 324.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     35 M U   48:42  9:44 226/251   M35-39:23/24   44.0% N/A    
 325.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M U   48:43  9:45 227/251   M65-69:4/4     58.9% 104/182
 326.Lawrence Gibson      Westfield,NJ       57 M     48:56  9:47 228/251   M55-59:24/26   51.9% 156/182
 327.Salve Foudene        Hackensack,NJ      27 F     48:59  9:48 99/133    F25-29:6/9     48.6% N/A    
 328.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F U   49:06  9:49 100/133   F50-54:9/14    56.8% 51/ 81 
 329.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         54 F     49:10  9:50 101/133   F50-54:10/14   57.3% 47/ 81 
 330.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          54 M     49:12  9:50 229/251   M50-54:33/34   50.2% 163/182
 331.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       40 M U   49:21  9:52 230/251   M40-44:47/50   45.0% 175/182
 332.James Sample         Chatham,NJ         61 M     49:22  9:52 231/251   M60-64:16/18   53.4% 144/182
 333.John Boozan          Short Hills,NJ     47 M     49:23  9:53 232/251   M45-49:43/45   47.3% 172/182
 334.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   49 F     49:25  9:53 102/133   F45-49:18/25   54.4% 61/ 81 
 335.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 57 F U   49:31  9:54 103/133   F55-59:6/7     58.7% 40/ 81 
 336.Stephanie Brandley   Summit,NJ          48 F     49:34  9:55 104/133   F45-49:19/25   53.7% 65/ 81 
 337.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   45 F     49:37  9:55 105/133   F45-49:20/25   52.3% 68/ 81 
 338.Noe Chaves           Bound Brook,NJ     61 M U   49:42  9:56 233/251   M60-64:17/18   53.0% 147/182

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 339.Ryan Hefter          Summit,NJ          21 M     50:02 10:00 234/251   M20-24:6/7     42.9% N/A    
 340.Jennifer Jamieson    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F     50:03 10:01 106/133   F25-29:7/9     47.5% N/A    
 341.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F U   50:24 10:05 107/133   F50-54:11/14   54.3% 62/ 81 
 342.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F U   50:31 10:06 108/133   F55-59:7/7     56.3% 54/ 81 
 343.Gary Potters         Millburn,NJ        41 M     50:49 10:10 235/251   M40-44:48/50   44.0% 178/182
 344.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       57 M U   51:08 10:14 236/251   M55-59:25/26   49.6% 167/182
 345.John Meaghen         Westfield,NJ       49 M     51:34 10:19 237/251   M45-49:44/45   46.0% 173/182
 346.John Buren           Livingston,NJ      59 M     51:37 10:19 238/251   M55-59:26/26   50.1% 166/182
 347.Janet De Biase       Madison,NJ         48 F     51:51 10:22 109/133   F45-49:21/25   51.4% 71/ 81 
 348.Janine Romano        Madison,NJ         51 F     51:51 10:22 110/133   F50-54:12/14   52.8% 66/ 81 
 349.Scott Millis         Madison,NJ         48 M     52:00 10:24 239/251   M45-49:45/45   45.3% 174/182
 350.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        67 F U   52:02 10:24 111/133   F65-69:2/3     62.7% 32/ 81 
 351.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F U   52:04 10:25 112/133   F50-54:13/14   52.6% 67/ 81 
 352.Jennifer Wong        Hoboken,NJ         26 F     52:15 10:27 113/133   F25-29:8/9     45.5% N/A    
 353.Tracy Brown          Florham Park,NJ    39 F     52:34 10:31 114/133   F35-39:17/18   46.9% N/A    
 354.Mary Ogden           Summit,NJ          44 F     52:39 10:32 115/133   F40-44:21/23   48.8% 72/ 81 
 355.Henri Bost           North Caldwell,NJ  43 M     53:23 10:41 240/251   M40-44:49/50   42.5% 181/182
 356.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     80 M U   53:30 10:42 241/251   M75-89:1/2     62.5% 82/182 
 357.Karen Drehs          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F U   54:02 10:48 116/133   F45-49:22/25   48.4% 73/ 81 
 358.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        40 F U   54:07 10:49 117/133   F40-44:22/23   46.0% 76/ 81 
 359.Anita Eisenhart      Hopewell Juncti,NY 37 F     54:49 10:58 118/133   F35-39:18/18   44.3% N/A    
 360.Larry Dorthman       Edison,NJ          52 M     54:54 10:59 242/251   M50-54:34/34   44.3% 177/182

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 361.Alexander Alam       Madison,NJ         24 M     55:03 11:01 243/251   M20-24:7/7     38.9% N/A    
 362.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       45 F U   55:04 11:01 119/133   F45-49:23/25   47.1% 74/ 81 
 363.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        29 F     55:10 11:02 120/133   F25-29:9/9     43.1% N/A    
 364.Luis Nunez           Union City,NJ      43 M U   55:16 11:03 244/251   M40-44:50/50   41.0% 182/182
 365.Lauren Boniface      Madison,NJ         23 F     55:20 11:04 121/133   F20-24:4/4     43.0% N/A    
 366.Jen Pflieger         Summit,NJ          14 F     55:24 11:05 122/133   F 1-14:3/4     45.3% N/A    
 367.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F U   55:52 11:10 123/133   F60-64:5/8     56.2% 56/ 81 
 368.John Mehl            Toms River,NJ      34 M     56:27 11:17 245/251   M30-34:23/23   38.0% N/A    
 369.Elle Levenson        Denville,NJ        65 F     56:31 11:18 124/133   F65-69:3/3     56.2% 55/ 81 
 370.Shirley Howson       ,                  51 F U   59:08 11:50 125/133   F50-54:14/14   46.3% 75/ 81 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 371.Richard Dreyfus      Short Hills,NJ     60 M U 1:00:25 12:05 246/251   M60-64:18/18   43.2% 180/182
 372.Mary Donelik         New Providence,NJ  47 F   1:00:36 12:07 126/133   F45-49:24/25   43.6% 78/ 81 
 373.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          64 F U 1:01:00 12:12 127/133   F60-64:6/8     51.5% 70/ 81 
 374.Katherine Hefter     Summit,NJ          9  F   1:01:28 12:18 128/133   F 1-14:4/4     47.8% N/A    
 375.Parker Gutierrez (do ,                  99 M   1:02:52 12:34 247/251   NO AGE                      
 376.Carolyn Booth-gutier Summit,NJ          40 F   1:02:53 12:35 129/133   F40-44:23/23   39.6% 80/ 81 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 377.Matthew Muller       Summit,NJ          7  M   1:06:51 13:22 248/251   M 1-14:2/2     32.1% N/A    
 378.Charles T. Muller    Summit,NJ          38 M   1:06:52 13:22 249/251   M35-39:24/24   32.7% N/A    
 379.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   1:07:40 13:32 130/133   F45-49:25/25   38.3% 81/ 81 
 380.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   72 F U 1:07:42 13:32 131/133   F70-74:1/1     51.7% 69/ 81 
 381.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F U 1:08:22 13:40 132/133   F60-64:7/8     43.9% 77/ 81 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 382.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M U 1:10:00 14:00 250/251   M70-74:3/3     43.6% 179/182
 383.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:10:45 14:09 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 384.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           62 F U 1:11:04 14:13 133/133   F60-64:8/8     43.2% 79/ 81 
 385.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M U 1:12:36 14:31 251/251   M75-89:2/2     44.6% 176/182


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M        U  316    25:13   5:03
   2.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        23 M        U  370    25:15   5:03
   3.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          33 M        U  216    25:50   5:10
   4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    2    26:56   5:23
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  42    U  312    27:36   5:31
   6.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M      S    224    27:46   5:33
   7.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U  167    28:06   5:37
   8.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M  42    U  158    28:14   5:39
   9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U  249    28:18   5:40
  10.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  231    28:21   5:40
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U   40    32:57   6:35
   2.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          37 F      S U  405    33:01   6:36
   3.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F        U  340    33:15   6:39
   4.Caroline Johnson     Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F           357    34:05   6:49
   5.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F        U  228    34:18   6:52
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  352    34:24   6:53
   7.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F        U  322    35:01   7:00
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F        U  199    35:16   7:03
   9.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F           156    35:19   7:04
  10.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F        U  376    35:25   7:05
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    2    26:56   5:23
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  42    U  312    27:36   5:31
   3.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M      S    224    27:46   5:33
   4.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U  167    28:06   5:37
   5.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M  42    U  158    28:14   5:39
   6.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U  249    28:18   5:40
   7.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  231    28:21   5:40
   8.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M  42    U   81    28:24   5:41
   9.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M        U  159    28:46   5:45
  10.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M  41    U    8    28:55   5:47
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F        U   40    32:57   6:35
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  352    34:24   6:53
   3.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F        U  322    35:01   7:00
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F  138   U  200    35:59   7:12
   5.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F        U    1    36:39   7:20
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  143   U  374    36:59   7:24
   7.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F  143   U  179    37:10   7:26
   8.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F      S      7    37:41   7:32
   9.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F  147   U  250    38:00   7:36
  10.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F        U  360    38:22   7:40


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Tyler Butler         Summit,NJ          14 M   291 S U  333    46:02   9:12
   2.Matthew Muller       Summit,NJ          7  M   377 S     91  1:06:51  13:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Kelly Cattano        New Providence,NJ  13 F   184      319    40:44   8:09
   2.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          14 F   270 S    235    44:32   8:54
   3.Jen Pflieger         Summit,NJ          14 F   366 S    269    55:24  11:05
   4.Katherine Hefter     Summit,NJ          9  F   374 S    414  1:01:28  12:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          17 M    79 S    279    35:07   7:01
   2.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          15 M    91 S U  292    35:43   7:09
   3.Mike Julich          Morris Plains,NJ   15 M   116      383    37:15   7:27
   4.David Doobin         Summit,NJ          15 M   152 S    121    39:26   7:53
   5.Joe Carvagno         East Hanover,NJ    16 M   202      130    41:48   8:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F    85      156    35:19   7:04
   2.Meghan Dunne         Randolph,NJ        16 F   144   U  362    38:46   7:45
   3.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       16 F   196      314    41:29   8:18
   4.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         17 F   226      431    42:49   8:34
   5.Carolyn Shea         Summit,NJ          18 F   238 S    271    43:12   8:38
   6.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          16 F   264 S U  234    44:22   8:52
   7.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   19 F   265      185    44:23   8:53

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        23 M     2   U  370    25:15   5:03
   2.Michael Dixon        Fanwood,NJ         21 M    14      420    28:59   5:48
   3.Doug Mortenson       Summit,NJ          23 M    86 S    427    35:21   7:04
   4.Azhar Ashfaq         North Plainfiel,NJ 20 M   206      210    41:54   8:23
   5.Tim Larkin           Florham Park,NJ    20 M   322      208    48:35   9:43
   6.Ryan Hefter          Summit,NJ          21 M   339 S    106    50:02  10:00
   7.Alexander Alam       Madison,NJ         24 M   361      207    55:03  11:01

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       23 F   103      323    36:20   7:16
   2.Melissa Horton       Summit,NJ          24 F   284 S    417    45:28   9:06
   3.Nicole Santhagens    Hoboken,NJ         24 F   315      392    47:33   9:31
   4.Lauren Boniface      Madison,NJ         23 F   365      206    55:20  11:04

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M     1   U  316    25:13   5:03
   2.Mark Donio           Millington,NJ      25 M    32      337    31:35   6:19
   3.Jonathan Cruel       Somerset,NJ        28 M    63   U  100    34:11   6:50
   4.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        27 M    65   U  136    34:17   6:51
   5.Andrew Biber         New Providence,NJ  28 M    93      262    35:47   7:09
   6.Bill Powell          Bedminster,NJ      25 M   110      403    36:51   7:22
   7.Christophe Gingras   Tuxedo,NY          29 M   158      188    39:38   7:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Caroline Smith       Short Hills,NJ     29 F   146      411    38:50   7:46
   2.Deb Carroll          Summit,NJ          29 F   216 S    388    42:24   8:29
   3.Patricia Liguari     Millburn,NJ        25 F   217      317    42:25   8:29
   4.Melissa Denneau      Summit,NJ          26 F   267 S    101    44:26   8:53
   5.Sussan Salas         Kearny,NJ          25 F   312      389    47:29   9:30
   6.Salve Foudene        Hackensack,NJ      27 F   327      436    48:59   9:48
   7.Jennifer Jamieson    Monmouth Juncti,NJ 28 F   340      347    50:03  10:01
   8.Jennifer Wong        Hoboken,NJ         26 F   352      209    52:15  10:27
   9.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        29 F   363      275    55:10  11:02

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          33 M     3   U  216    25:50   5:10
   2.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      33 M    20   U  369    30:13   6:03
   3.Relo Frei            Chatham,NJ         34 M    35      326    31:47   6:21
   4.Todd Miller          Lafayette,NJ       33 M    45      422    32:28   6:30
   5.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      32 M    73   U  120    34:34   6:55
   6.Clay Thomas          Summit,NJ          31 M    96 S    373    35:52   7:10
   7.Dennis Stacknick     Madison,NJ         31 M   126      307    37:50   7:34
   8.K.c. Klegar          Short Hills,NJ     34 M   127       59    37:54   7:35
   9.Jim O'donnell        Scotch Plains,NJ   34 M   128      342    37:55   7:35
  10.Jonathan Czar        Upper Montclair,NJ 33 M   137      260    38:25   7:41

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F    53   U  340    33:15   6:39
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F    67   U  228    34:18   6:52
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F    84   U  199    35:16   7:03
   4.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       33 F    95   U  195    35:50   7:10
   5.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         34 F   151       72    39:12   7:50
   6.Patty Blair-lennox   So. Plainfield,NJ  33 F   171       94    40:10   8:02
   7.Kathy Mcgrath        Berkeley Height,NJ 33 F   209      162    41:59   8:24
   8.Valerie English      Kearny,NJ          34 F   234      418    43:01   8:36
   9.Sharon Cote          Chatham,NJ         31 F   258      309    44:04   8:49
  10.Allison Koenke       Westfield,NJ       31 F   304       64    46:57   9:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M    15   U  247    29:04   5:49
   2.Juan Benegas         Summit,NJ          39 M    23 S    283    30:30   6:06
   3.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M    24   U  233    30:30   6:06
   4.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          36 M    39 S U  406    32:01   6:24
   5.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M    48   U  344    32:44   6:33
   6.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         38 M    74   U  193    34:39   6:56
   7.Jaime B. Mantari     Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M    77   U  237    34:52   6:58
   8.Scott Zoellnet       Summit,NJ          39 M   100 S    426    36:02   7:12
   9.Philipp Rathgeb      Chatham,NJ         39 M   102      412    36:14   7:15
  10.Tom Bligh            Summit,NJ          38 M   113 S    358    37:01   7:24

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          37 F    50 S U  405    33:01   6:36
   2.Caroline Johnson     Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F    62      357    34:05   6:49
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F    88   U  376    35:25   7:05
   4.Andrea O'connor      Rockaway,NJ        37 F    97      343    35:57   7:11
   5.Kim Kornacki         Berkeley Hts,NJ    35 F   101      372    36:05   7:13
   6.Karen Kakalecik      Edison,NJ          39 F   121      102    37:46   7:33
   7.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          39 F   132 S     35    38:09   7:38
   8.Michelle Pham        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 F   162   U   30    39:46   7:57
   9.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         35 F   174   U  299    40:23   8:05
  10.Dorothy Paterson     Manalapan,NJ       37 F   214      329    42:07   8:25

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M     4   U    2    26:56   5:23
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M     5   U  312    27:36   5:31
   3.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M     6 S    224    27:46   5:33
   4.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M     8   U  158    28:14   5:39
   5.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M     9   U  249    28:18   5:40
   6.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M    10   U  231    28:21   5:40
   7.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M    12   U  159    28:46   5:45
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M    16   U  365    29:42   5:56
   9.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    17   U   24    29:47   5:57
  10.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     43 M    19   U  355    29:59   6:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F    78   U  322    35:01   7:00
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F    99   U  200    35:59   7:12
   3.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F   114   U  179    37:10   7:26
   4.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F   119 S      7    37:41   7:32
   5.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F   130   U  250    38:00   7:36
   6.Cheryl Scher         Rahway,NJ          40 F   136   U   95    38:24   7:41
   7.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          40 F   147 S    349    38:51   7:46
   8.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   155   U  331    39:32   7:54
   9.Barbara Farley       Staten Island,NY   44 F   160      408    39:41   7:56
  10.Colleen Gromes       Summit,NJ          41 F   225 S    407    42:48   8:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M     7   U  167    28:06   5:37
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M    11   U   81    28:24   5:41
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M    13   U    8    28:55   5:47
   4.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M    18   U  378    29:53   5:59
   5.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M    21   U  191    30:19   6:04
   6.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    27   U  103    30:49   6:10
   7.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M    29   U  161    31:19   6:16
   8.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M    30   U  128    31:25   6:17
   9.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M    31   U  400    31:28   6:18
  10.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   47 M    38   U   10    31:57   6:23

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F    49   U   40    32:57   6:35
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    70   U  352    34:24   6:53
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   112   U  374    36:59   7:24
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   159   U  242    39:40   7:56
   5.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          46 F   167 S     26    39:56   7:59
   6.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   182   U  215    40:43   8:09
   7.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     49 F   191   U  286    41:18   8:16
   8.Gaye Mcveigh         Summit,NJ          46 F   194 S U  203    41:21   8:16
   9.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F   199   U  297    41:34   8:19
  10.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F   210   U  246    42:01   8:24

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         52 M    25   U  218    30:38   6:08
   2.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M    36   U  240    31:53   6:23
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M    37   U   32    31:55   6:23
   4.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M    54   U  173    33:20   6:40
   5.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M    58 S U  321    33:45   6:45
   6.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M    60   U   50    33:56   6:47
   7.Sergio Cardona       Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    61   U  354    34:02   6:48
   8.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        54 M    69   U  253    34:23   6:53
   9.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M    76   U  170    34:44   6:57
  10.Marc Hollander       Westfield,NJ       51 M    82      393    35:10   7:02

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   156   U    6    39:34   7:55
   2.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       51 F   248   U  178    43:29   8:42
   3.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F   259   U  180    44:06   8:49
   4.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F   292   U  154    46:09   9:14
   5.Kathleen Truscelli   Staten Island,NY   53 F   293      230    46:10   9:14
   6.Lynn Kramer          Summit,NJ          52 F   302 S    254    46:48   9:22
   7.Becky Clarke         Summit,NJ          52 F   313 S    294    47:31   9:30
   8.Marilou Saladis      Staten Island,NY   51 F   317      115    47:48   9:34
   9.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F   328   U   96    49:06   9:49
  10.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         54 F   329      395    49:10   9:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M    26   U   33    30:43   6:09
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    34   U  421    31:46   6:21
   3.Felielano Pereira    Union,NJ           59 M    40   U  287    32:05   6:25
   4.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M    56 U U  396    33:36   6:43
   5.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          56 M    68 S U  348    34:21   6:52
   6.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M    72   U  223    34:27   6:53
   7.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         56 M    81   U  335    35:10   7:02
   8.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M   111   U  109    36:54   7:23
   9.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         59 M   172       53    40:11   8:02
  10.Patrick Russell      Succasunna,NJ      56 M   180      301    40:32   8:06

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   134   U  360    38:22   7:40
   2.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F   240   U  290    43:19   8:40
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   246   U  108    43:26   8:41
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   273   U   14    44:44   8:57
   5.Scotty Lou Eckert    Jersey City,NJ     57 F   280      306    45:21   9:04
   6.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 57 F   335   U  252    49:31   9:54
   7.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F   342   U  145    50:31  10:06

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M    41   U  151    32:06   6:25
   2.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M    55   U   21    33:28   6:42
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M    90   U  192    35:36   7:07
   4.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M   122   U  126    37:46   7:33
   5.H Carl Sturcke       Essex Fells,NJ     61 M   138   U  165    38:26   7:41
   6.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M   173   U   98    40:13   8:03
   7.Sixto Rios           Brooklyn,NY        60 M   177      264    40:29   8:06
   8.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        61 M   193   U  152    41:21   8:16
   9.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M   218   U  153    42:29   8:30
  10.Scott Marsh          Morristown,NJ      64 M   220   U  419    42:34   8:31

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   108   U    1    36:39   7:20
   2.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F   236   U   23    43:08   8:38
   3.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   241   U  160    43:21   8:40
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      61 F   314   U  133    47:32   9:30
   5.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F   367   U  122    55:52  11:10
   6.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          64 F   373   U   29  1:01:00  12:12
   7.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F   381   U  166  1:08:22  13:40
   8.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           62 F   384   U  437  1:11:04  14:13

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M   115   U  239    37:15   7:27
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   145   U  181    38:49   7:46
   3.Michael Mc Donnell   Middletown,NJ      68 M   165   U  359    39:53   7:59
   4.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M   325   U  255    48:43   9:45

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   232   U    5    43:00   8:36
   2.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        67 F   350   U  211    52:02  10:24
   3.Elle Levenson        Denville,NJ        65 F   369      327    56:31  11:18

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.William M. Richardso Mantoloking,NJ     70 M   260   U  135    44:09   8:50
   2.Jim Miller           Madison,NJ         70 M   311   U  205    47:27   9:29
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M   382   U   74  1:10:00  14:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   72 F   380   U   31  1:07:42  13:32

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     80 M   356   U  288    53:30  10:42
   2.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M   385   U    3  1:12:36  14:31

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Parker Gutierrez (do ,                  99 M   375       85  1:02:52  12:34

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M      S    224    27:46   5:33
   2.Juan Benegas         Summit,NJ          39 M      S    283    30:30   6:06
   3.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          36 M      S U  406    32:01   6:24
   4.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M  47  S U  321    33:45   6:45
   5.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          41 M      S    428    33:53   6:47
   6.Michael Zachara      Summit,NJ          40 M      S U  124    34:17   6:51
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Summit,NJ          56 M      S U  348    34:21   6:52
   8.Henry Dickson        Summit,NJ          17 M      S    279    35:07   7:01
   9.Thomas Simmons       Summit,NJ          42 M      S    277    35:09   7:02
  10.Doug Mortenson       Summit,NJ          23 M      S    427    35:21   7:04


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          37 F      S U  405    33:01   6:36
   2.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F      S      7    37:41   7:32
   3.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          39 F      S     35    38:09   7:38
   4.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          40 F      S    349    38:51   7:46
   5.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          46 F      S     26    39:56   7:59
   6.Gaye Mcveigh         Summit,NJ          46 F  147 S U  203    41:21   8:16
   7.Deb Carroll          Summit,NJ          29 F      S    388    42:24   8:29
   8.Colleen Gromes       Summit,NJ          41 F      S    407    42:48   8:34
   9.Carolyn Shea         Summit,NJ          18 F      S    271    43:12   8:38
  10.Coleen Mccaffery     Summit,NJ          41 F      S     69    43:55   8:47


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:23:02
      4.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    2    26:56  *
      7.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U  167    28:06  *
     12.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M        U  159    28:46  *
     13.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M  41    U    8    28:55  *
     21.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M  41    U  191    30:19  *
  2     RUNNING CO. B MEN 40                    2:27:13
      5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  42    U  312    27:36  *
      8.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M  42    U  158    28:14  *
     11.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M  42    U   81    28:24  *
     29.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M        U  161    31:19  *
     33.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M  42    U  346    31:40  *
     75.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       42 M        U    9    34:42  
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:28:43
     10.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  231    28:21  *
     17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M  43    U   24    29:47  *
     18.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M  43    U  378    29:53  *
     19.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     43 M  43    U  355    29:59  *
     26.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M  63    U   33    30:43  *
     27.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M  43    U  103    30:49  
     28.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        42 M  43    U  257    31:01  
     36.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  43    U  240    31:53  
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:38:12
      9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U  249    28:18  *
     22.David Czerwonka      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M  47    U  368    30:28  *
     47.Ted Manglione        Mendham,NJ         48 M  47    U  244    32:36  *
     51.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M  47    U  248    33:05  *
     58.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M  47  S U  321    33:45  *
    118.Jeff Hibbitt         Convent Station,NJ 52 M  47    U  245    37:37  
    170.Walter Skrinski      New Providence,NJ  40 M  47    U   20    40:03  
  5     RVRR B MEN 40                           2:43:13
     30.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M        U  128    31:25  *
     34.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M  44    U  421    31:46  *
     46.Charles Gadol        New Brunswick,NJ   47 M  44    U  134    32:30  *
     56.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M  44  U U  396    33:36  *
     60.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  44    U   50    33:56  *
     76.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M  63    U  170    34:44  
     83.John E. Ahimovic     Spotswood,NJ       42 M  44    U  201    35:14  
     89.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M  44    U  284    35:28  
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:59:20
     37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   32    31:55  *
     42.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M  38    U  225    32:17  *
     44.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M  38    U  155    32:27  *
     54.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M  38    U  173    33:20  *
    331.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       40 M  38    U   86    49:21  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         3:03:31
     69.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        54 M  39    U  253    34:23  *
     72.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M  39    U  223    34:27  *
    111.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M  39    U  109    36:54  *
    123.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M  39    U  186    37:48  *
    169.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M  39    U  163    39:59  *
    181.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M  39    U   63    40:38  
    325.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M  39    U  255    48:43  
  8     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         3:07:54
     31.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M  35    U  400    31:28  *
     43.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     49 M  35    U  111    32:24  *
    138.H Carl Sturcke       Essex Fells,NJ     61 M  35    U  165    38:26  *
    208.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      46 M  35    U  371    41:59  *
    251.Joseph Sczyrek       Roseland,NJ        56 M  35    U  141    43:37  *
  9     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                3:31:07
     94.Mark Washburne       Morristown,NJ      48 M  49    U  385    35:48  *
    185.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         56 M  67    U   12    40:46  *
    220.Scott Marsh          Morristown,NJ      64 M  49    U  419    42:34  *
    274.David Schmidt        Cranford,NJ        51 M  49    U  399    44:48  *
    307.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        47 M        U  243    47:11  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:41:26
     26.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M  63    U   33    30:43  *
     34.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M  44    U  421    31:46  *
     36.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  43    U  240    31:53  *
     55.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M  63    U   21    33:28  *
     56.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M  44  U U  396    33:36  *
     60.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  44    U   50    33:56  
     76.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M  63    U  170    34:44  
     89.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M  44    U  284    35:28  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:49:41
     37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   32    31:55  *
     54.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M  38    U  173    33:20  *
     69.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        54 M  39    U  253    34:23  *
     72.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M  39    U  223    34:27  *
     90.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  58    U  192    35:36  *
    111.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M  39    U  109    36:54  
    279.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        60 M  58    U  176    45:15  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 50                         3:07:56
     25.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         52 M  69    U  218    30:38  *
    115.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M  88    U  239    37:15  *
    145.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M  88    U  181    38:49  *
    165.Michael Mc Donnell   Middletown,NJ      68 M  88    U  359    39:53  *
    193.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        61 M  88    U  152    41:21  *
    260.William M. Richardso Mantoloking,NJ     70 M  88    U  135    44:09  
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       3:11:37
     81.Jose Artur Vallejo   Clifton,NJ         56 M  54    U  335    35:10  *
    104.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M  54    U  334    36:24  *
    122.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M  74    U  126    37:46  *
    173.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M  74    U   98    40:13  *
    212.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          57 M  54    U  298    42:04  *
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                3:19:30
     58.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M  47  S U  321    33:45  *
    118.Jeff Hibbitt         Convent Station,NJ 52 M  47    U  245    37:37  *
    185.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         56 M  67    U   12    40:46  *
    220.Scott Marsh          Morristown,NJ      64 M  49    U  419    42:34  *
    274.David Schmidt        Cranford,NJ        51 M  49    U  399    44:48  *
  6     CJRRC MEN 50                            4:03:47
    195.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M  53    U  194    41:27  *
    213.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M  53    U  131    42:06  *
    269.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M  53    U  356    44:30  *
    288.Robert Rau           Warren,NJ          52 M  53    U  397    45:44  *
    382.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M  53    U   74  1:10:00  *
    385.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M  53    U    3  1:12:36  

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC MEN 60                         1:55:57
    115.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M  88    U  239    37:15  *
    145.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M  88    U  181    38:49  *
    165.Michael Mc Donnell   Middletown,NJ      68 M  88    U  359    39:53  *
    193.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        61 M  88    U  152    41:21  
    260.William M. Richardso Mantoloking,NJ     70 M  88    U  135    44:09  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       2:02:41
    122.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M  74    U  126    37:46  *
    173.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M  74    U   98    40:13  *
    272.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M  74    U  196    44:42  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         2:09:34
     90.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  58    U  192    35:36  *
    279.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        60 M  58    U  176    45:15  *
    325.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M  39    U  255    48:43  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:52:33
    112.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  143   U  374    36:59  *
    114.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F  143   U  179    37:10  *
    136.Cheryl Scher         Rahway,NJ          40 F  143   U   95    38:24  *
    155.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F  143   U  331    39:32  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:56:02
    130.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F  147   U  250    38:00  *
    134.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F        U  360    38:22  *
    159.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F  147   U  242    39:40  *
    194.Gaye Mcveigh         Summit,NJ          46 F  147 S U  203    41:21  
    210.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F  147   U  246    42:01  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       2:00:36
     99.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F  138   U  200    35:59  *
    191.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     49 F  138   U  286    41:18  *
    240.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F  138   U  290    43:19  *
    246.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F  138   U  108    43:26  
    248.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       51 F  138   U  178    43:29  
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          2:08:24
    156.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U    6    39:34  *
    259.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F  133   U  180    44:06  *
    273.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U   14    44:44  *
    276.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F  133   U   13    44:51  
    292.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F  133   U  154    46:09  
  5     RVRR B WOMEN 40                         2:12:18
    182.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  144   U  215    40:43  *
    211.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F  144   U  117    42:04  *
    335.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 57 F  163   U  252    49:31  *
  6     CLIFTON RC WOMEN 40                     2:19:09
    199.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F  134   U  297    41:34  *
    247.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          40 F  134   U  259    43:28  *
    358.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        40 F  134   U  336    54:07  *
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:34:34
    328.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F  159   U   96    49:06  *
    341.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F  139   U  132    50:24  *
    362.Lori Gelato          Budd Lake,NJ       45 F  139   U  226    55:04  *
    367.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F  139   U  122    55:52  
  8     CJRRC MASTERS WOMEN 40 B                2:36:37
    342.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F  169   U  145    50:31  *
    351.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  169   U  232    52:04  *
    357.Karen Drehs          Hillsborough,NJ    46 F  149   U  296    54:02  *
    370.Shirley Howson       ,                  51 F  169   U  265    59:08  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          2:08:24
    156.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U    6    39:34  *
    259.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F  133   U  180    44:06  *
    273.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U   14    44:44  *
    292.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F  133   U  154    46:09  
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:09:29
    232.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F  183   U    5    43:00  *
    236.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F  183   U   23    43:08  *
    241.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F  183   U  160    43:21  *
    335.Lois Brown Klein     Princeton Junct,NJ 57 F  163   U  252    49:31  
    350.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        67 F  183   U  211    52:02  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:10:14
    240.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F  138   U  290    43:19  *
    246.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F  138   U  108    43:26  *
    248.Denise Hinkle        Westfield,NJ       51 F  138   U  178    43:29  *
    341.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F  139   U  132    50:24  
  4     CJRRC MASTERS WOMEN 50 B                2:41:43
    342.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F  169   U  145    50:31  *
    351.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  169   U  232    52:04  *
    370.Shirley Howson       ,                  51 F  169   U  265    59:08  *
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 50       2:57:48
    328.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F  159   U   96    49:06  *
    373.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          64 F  159   U   29  1:01:00  *
    380.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   72 F  159   U   31  1:07:42  *
    381.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F  159   U  166  1:08:22  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         2:09:29
    232.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F  183   U    5    43:00  *
    236.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F  183   U   23    43:08  *
    241.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F  183   U  160    43:21  *
    350.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        67 F  183   U  211    52:02  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       3:04:34
    367.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F  139   U  122    55:52  *
    373.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          64 F  159   U   29  1:01:00  *
    380.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   72 F  159   U   31  1:07:42  *
    381.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F  159   U  166  1:08:22  

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    26:56   5:23  83.6%
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    28:06   5:37  83.2%
   3.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    28:24   5:41  82.9%
   4.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    32:06   6:25  82.0%
   5.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    30:43   6:09  81.2%
   6.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    28:18   5:40  80.8%
   7.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   U    31:46   6:21  80.6%
   8.Felielano Pereira    Union,NJ           59 M   U    32:05   6:25  80.5%
   9.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U    27:36   5:31  80.4%
  10.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    33:28   6:42  80.3%
  11.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M   U    28:21   5:40  80.0%
  12.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M        27:46   5:33  79.9%
  13.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    28:55   5:47  79.6%
  14.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         52 M   U    30:38   6:08  79.4%
  15.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   U    28:14   5:39  78.6%
  16.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U    29:53   5:59  77.6%
  17.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U    31:53   6:23  77.5%
  18.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M   U    28:46   5:45  77.2%
  19.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U    31:55   6:23  76.8%
  20.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U    30:19   6:04  76.5%
  21.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   U    29:42   5:56  76.4%
  22.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     43 M   U    29:59   6:00  75.7%
  23.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    31:28   6:18  75.4%
  24.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M   U    33:36   6:43  74.9%
  25.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    30:49   6:10  74.7%
  26.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   U    35:36   7:07  74.7%
  27.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    29:47   5:57  74.5%
  28.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M   U    37:15   7:27  74.4%
  29.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M   U    31:25   6:17  74.4%
  30.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M   U    31:19   6:16  73.5%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    36:39   7:20  84.7%
   2.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    32:57   6:35  78.7%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U    43:00   8:36  75.9%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    34:24   6:53  75.4%
   5.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U    38:22   7:40  74.2%
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    36:59   7:24  72.7%
   7.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   U    43:21   8:40  72.5%
   8.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F   U    35:01   7:00  72.2%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    35:59   7:12  71.5%
  10.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    39:34   7:55  69.9%
  11.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    43:08   8:38  69.5%
  12.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F   U    37:10   7:26  68.6%
  13.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U    39:40   7:56  67.8%
  14.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F   U    38:00   7:36  66.5%
  15.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    44:44   8:57  66.3%
  16.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    43:26   8:41  66.2%
  17.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F        37:41   7:32  66.0%
  18.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F   U    43:19   8:40  65.7%
  19.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          46 F        39:56   7:59  65.5%
  20.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U    40:43   8:09  65.4%
  21.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     49 F   U    41:18   8:16  65.1%
  22.Barbara Farley       Staten Island,NY   44 F        39:41   7:56  64.8%
  23.Cheryl Scher         Rahway,NJ          40 F   U    38:24   7:41  64.8%
  24.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F   U    41:34   8:19  64.7%
  25.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   U    39:32   7:54  64.5%
  26.Scotty Lou Eckert    Jersey City,NJ     57 F        45:21   9:04  64.1%
  27.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          40 F        38:51   7:46  64.0%
  28.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F   U    42:01   8:24  64.0%
  29.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      61 F   U    47:32   9:30  63.8%
  30.Gaye Mcveigh         Summit,NJ          46 F   U    41:21   8:16  63.3%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      29 M   U    25:13   5:03  85.0%
   2.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        23 M   U    25:15   5:03  84.9%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    26:56   5:23  83.6%
   4.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    28:06   5:37  83.2%
   5.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          33 M   U    25:50   5:10  83.0%
   6.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    28:24   5:41  82.9%
   7.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   61 M   U    32:06   6:25  82.0%
   8.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    30:43   6:09  81.2%
   9.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    28:18   5:40  80.8%
  10.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   U    31:46   6:21  80.6%
  11.Felielano Pereira    Union,NJ           59 M   U    32:05   6:25  80.5%
  12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U    27:36   5:31  80.4%
  13.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    33:28   6:42  80.3%
  14.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M   U    28:21   5:40  80.0%
  15.Joseph Mcveigh       Summit,NJ          40 M        27:46   5:33  79.9%
  16.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    28:55   5:47  79.6%
  17.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         52 M   U    30:38   6:08  79.4%
  18.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   U    28:14   5:39  78.6%
  19.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U    29:53   5:59  77.6%
  20.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U    31:53   6:23  77.5%
  21.Ed Kuri              Totowa,NJ          40 M   U    28:46   5:45  77.2%
  22.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U    31:55   6:23  76.8%
  23.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U    30:19   6:04  76.5%
  24.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M   U    29:42   5:56  76.4%
  25.Francisco Morales    Bound Brook,NJ     43 M   U    29:59   6:00  75.7%
  26.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    31:28   6:18  75.4%
  27.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M   U    33:36   6:43  74.9%
  28.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M   U    29:04   5:49  74.8%
  29.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   U    35:36   7:07  74.7%
  30.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    30:49   6:10  74.7%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    36:39   7:20  84.7%
   2.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F   U    32:57   6:35  78.7%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U    43:00   8:36  75.9%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    34:24   6:53  75.4%
   5.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U    38:22   7:40  74.2%
   6.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          37 F   U    33:01   6:36  73.6%
   7.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    36:59   7:24  72.7%
   8.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   U    43:21   8:40  72.5%
   9.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F   U    35:01   7:00  72.2%
  10.Caroline Johnson     Basking Ridge,NJ   38 F        34:05   6:49  71.8%
  11.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F   U    33:15   6:39  71.5%
  12.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    35:59   7:12  71.5%
  13.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    39:34   7:55  69.9%
  14.Patricia A O'hanlon  Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    43:08   8:38  69.5%
  15.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F   U    34:18   6:52  69.4%
  16.Jane Dora Reilly     Iselin,NJ          43 F   U    37:10   7:26  68.6%
  17.Maura Byrne          Berkeley Height,NJ 18 F        35:19   7:04  68.1%
  18.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U    39:40   7:56  67.8%
  19.Andrea O'connor      Rockaway,NJ        37 F        35:57   7:11  67.5%
  20.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F   U    35:25   7:05  67.5%
  21.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F   U    35:16   7:03  67.5%
  22.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      42 F   U    38:00   7:36  66.5%
  23.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       33 F   U    35:50   7:10  66.4%
  24.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    44:44   8:57  66.3%
  25.Kim Kornacki         Berkeley Hts,NJ    35 F        36:05   7:13  66.2%
  26.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    43:26   8:41  66.2%
  27.Archie Gottesman     Summit,NJ          40 F        37:41   7:32  66.0%
  28.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          55 F   U    43:19   8:40  65.7%
  29.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          46 F        39:56   7:59  65.5%
  30.Claire Tafelski      Westfield,NJ       23 F        36:20   7:16  65.5%