INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

Race Date:3-28-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jesus A Resendiz     Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     52:20  5:37 1/217     M25-29:1/8     79.2% N/A    
   2.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M U   52:25  5:37 2/217     M35-39:1/31    80.2% N/A    
   3.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M     54:03  5:48 3/217     M40-44:1/52    80.1% 2/153  
   4.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M U   54:24  5:50 4/217     M45-49:1/32    83.2% 1/153  
   5.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     55:48  5:59 5/217     M40-44:2/52    78.1% 4/153  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Alex Fowlie          Middletown,NJ      24 M     55:53  6:00 6/217     M20-24:1/9     74.1% N/A    
   7.Chong-hwan Son       Ridgefield Park,NJ 38 M U   56:58  6:07 7/217     M35-39:2/31    73.8% N/A    
   8.Rich Laverty         Highland Falls,NY  33 M     57:02  6:07 8/217     M30-34:1/15    72.6% N/A    
   9.Rufino Mendez        Roselle,NJ         22 M U   57:23  6:09 9/217     M20-24:2/9     72.2% N/A    
  10.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M U   57:31  6:10 10/217    M45-49:2/32    76.9% 5/153  
  11.Ernest Beach         Staten Island,NY   43 M U   57:48  6:12 11/217    M40-44:3/52    75.4% 6/153  
  12.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   58:03  6:14 12/217    M40-44:4/52    73.5% 10/153 
  13.Patrick Healy        Staten Island,NY   23 M     58:10  6:14 13/217    M20-24:3/9     71.2% N/A    
  14.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct,NJ    42 M U   58:17  6:15 14/217    M40-44:5/52    74.3% 8/153  
  15.Keith Koniares       Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M     59:05  6:20 15/217    M40-44:6/52    72.7% 12/153 
  16.Michael Bair         Holmdel,NJ         39 M     59:17  6:22 16/217    M35-39:3/31    71.4% N/A    
  17.Tom Bowmaster        Morristown,NJ      44 M U   59:32  6:23 17/217    M40-44:7/52    73.8% 9/153  
  18.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M U   59:33  6:23 18/217    M35-39:4/31    69.6% N/A    
  19.Kevin Powell         Nutley,NJ          35 M     59:53  6:25 19/217    M35-39:5/31    69.2% N/A    
  20.Roland Ryf           Matawan,NJ         35 M   1:00:21  6:28 20/217    M35-39:6/31    68.7% N/A    
  21.Dante Raspa          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M   1:00:46  6:31 21/217    M35-39:7/31    68.3% N/A    
  22.Timothy Arnold       Roselle Park,NJ    30 M   1:01:19  6:35 22/217    M30-34:2/15    67.6% N/A    
  23.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M U 1:01:55  6:39 23/217    M35-39:8/31    67.9% N/A    
  24.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      43 M U 1:02:10  6:40 24/217    M40-44:8/52    70.1% 23/153 
  25.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U 1:02:12  6:40 25/217    M45-49:3/32    73.3% 11/153 
  26.Felitiano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M U 1:02:24  6:42 26/217    M55-59:1/24    78.9% 3/153  
  27.Michael Clarke       Bayville,NY        23 M   1:02:26  6:42 27/217    M20-24:4/9     66.4% N/A    
  28.Edward Basanit       Teaneck,NJ         45 M   1:02:39  6:43 28/217    M45-49:4/32    70.6% 21/153 
  29.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          33 F   1:02:46  6:44 1/73      F30-34:1/10    73.0% N/A    
  30.Michael Mcgraw       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   1:02:46  6:44 29/217    M25-29:2/8     66.0% N/A    
  31.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  43 M   1:03:12  6:47 30/217    M40-44:9/52    69.0% 25/153 
  32.Chris White          Brick,NJ           35 M   1:03:25  6:48 31/217    M35-39:9/31    65.3% N/A    
  33.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1:03:35  6:49 32/217    M50-54:1/29    72.3% 14/153 
  34.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       48 M   1:03:52  6:51 33/217    M45-49:5/32    70.9% 19/153 
  35.James Dean           Beaufort,NC        43 M   1:03:56  6:52 34/217    M40-44:10/52   68.2% 27/153 
  36.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         50 M   1:03:58  6:52 35/217    M50-54:2/29    71.9% 16/153 
  37.Matt Mccabe          Basking Ridge,NJ   40 M   1:03:59  6:52 36/217    M40-44:11/52   66.7% 34/153 
  38.Diniz Cordeiro       Colonia,NJ         41 M U 1:04:22  6:54 37/217    M40-44:12/52   66.7% 33/153 
  39.Ron Russo            Highland Park,NJ   33 M   1:05:01  6:59 38/217    M30-34:3/15    63.7% N/A    
  40.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       57 M U 1:05:03  6:59 39/217    M55-59:2/24    75.0% 7/153  
  41.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F   1:05:08  6:59 2/73      F40-44:1/18    73.8% 2/ 39  
  42.Kevin Quinn          Woodford,VT        49 M   1:05:09  6:59 40/217    M45-49:6/32    70.0% 24/153 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  43.Patrick Asay         Beachwood,NJ       40 M U 1:05:14  7:00 41/217    M40-44:13/52   65.4% 41/153 
  44.Robert Mcgill        Rumson,NJ          44 M   1:05:30  7:02 42/217    M40-44:14/52   67.0% 31/153 
  45.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   1:05:53  7:04 43/217    M40-44:15/52   64.7% 46/153 
  46.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F U 1:05:58  7:05 3/73      F30-34:2/10    69.5% N/A    
  47.Daniel Vazquez       Clifton,NJ         35 M   1:06:00  7:05 44/217    M35-39:10/31   62.8% N/A    
  48.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F   1:06:18  7:07 4/73      F35-39:1/16    69.2% N/A    
  49.Chris Cuttita        New York,NY        30 M   1:06:21  7:07 45/217    M30-34:4/15    62.4% N/A    
  50.Mazen Oudeh          Hillside,NJ        35 M   1:06:26  7:08 46/217    M35-39:11/31   62.4% N/A    
  51.Elisa Ryf            Matawan,NJ         36 F   1:06:29  7:08 5/73      F35-39:2/16    69.4% N/A    
  52.Norman Miller        Manasquan,NJ       45 M   1:06:44  7:10 47/217    M45-49:7/32    66.3% 38/153 
  53.Antonio Grazina      Kearny,NJ          55 M U 1:07:38  7:15 48/217    M55-59:3/24    70.8% 20/153 
  54.Adele Mcdonough      Belmar,NJ          27 F   1:07:38  7:15 6/73      F25-29:1/4     67.8% N/A    
  55.Fred Rigolin         Staten Island,NY   43 M   1:07:38  7:15 49/217    M40-44:16/52   64.5% 49/153 
  56.Michael Panzarella   South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M   1:07:46  7:16 50/217    M20-24:5/9     61.1% N/A    
  57.Douglas Auld         Cranbury,NJ        40 M   1:07:46  7:16 51/217    M40-44:17/52   62.9% 55/153 
  58.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F   1:07:53  7:17 7/73      F40-44:2/18    70.2% 6/ 39  
  59.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        27 M U 1:08:07  7:18 52/217    M25-29:3/8     60.8% N/A    
  60.Richard Macko        Colonia,NJ         44 M   1:08:19  7:20 53/217    M40-44:18/52   64.3% 51/153 
  61.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M U 1:08:23  7:20 54/217    M50-54:3/29    67.8% 28/153 
  62.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        39 F   1:08:25  7:20 8/73      F35-39:3/16    69.1% N/A    
  63.Paul Weber           Rumson,NJ          44 M   1:08:33  7:21 55/217    M40-44:19/52   64.1% 52/153 
  64.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        48 M   1:09:01  7:24 56/217    M45-49:8/32    65.6% 39/153 
  65.Wayne Baker          Westfield,NJ       44 M U 1:09:03  7:24 57/217    M40-44:20/52   63.6% 54/153 
  66.Tom O'neill          Metuchen,NJ        37 M   1:09:05  7:25 58/217    M35-39:12/31   60.5% N/A    
  67.Paul Mahon           Whiting,NJ         42 M   1:09:09  7:25 59/217    M40-44:21/52   62.6% 59/153 
  68.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M U 1:09:16  7:26 60/217    M40-44:22/52   62.9% 56/153 
  69.Christophe Coghlan   Old Bridge,NJ      30 M   1:09:17  7:26 61/217    M30-34:5/15    59.8% N/A    
  70.Erik Merk            Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M   1:09:27  7:27 62/217    M30-34:6/15    59.7% N/A    
  71.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M U 1:09:30  7:27 63/217    M55-59:4/24    71.5% 18/153 
  72.Jonathan Cruel       Somerset,NJ        28 M U 1:09:35  7:28 64/217    M25-29:4/8     59.5% N/A    
  73.Ben Maltz            Forest Hills,NY    23 M   1:09:40  7:28 65/217    M20-24:6/9     59.5% N/A    
  74.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F   1:09:58  7:30 9/73      F40-44:3/18    68.1% 8/ 39  
  75.Gerard Toohey        Boonton,NJ         37 M   1:09:58  7:30 66/217    M35-39:13/31   59.7% N/A    
  76.Carl Ehnis           Long Branch,NJ     49 M   1:09:58  7:30 67/217    M45-49:9/32    65.2% 42/153 
  77.Bob Kelleher         Rumson,NJ          42 M   1:10:10  7:32 68/217    M40-44:23/52   61.7% 60/153 
  78.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 M U 1:10:16  7:32 69/217    M50-54:4/29    66.5% 36/153 
  79.William Crooks       Middletown,NJ      36 M   1:10:29  7:34 70/217    M35-39:14/31   58.8% N/A    
  80.Jorge Castillanco    Elizabeth,NJ       59 M U 1:10:31  7:34 71/217    M55-59:5/24    70.4% 22/153 
  81.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M U 1:10:31  7:34 72/217    M60-64:1/10    71.8% 17/153 
  82.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M   1:10:45  7:35 73/217    M50-54:5/29    66.6% 35/153 
  83.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F   1:10:53  7:36 10/73     F45-49:1/11    72.6% 3/ 39  
  84.Al Smuda             Highlands,NJ       48 M   1:10:55  7:36 74/217    M45-49:10/32   63.8% 53/153 
  85.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M U 1:11:00  7:37 75/217    M60-64:2/10    72.7% 13/153 
  86.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       48 F U 1:11:06  7:38 11/73     F45-49:2/11    71.7% 4/ 39  
  87.Frankie Darden       Ocean Port,NJ      33 M   1:11:17  7:39 76/217    M30-34:7/15    58.1% N/A    
  88.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     56 M   1:11:27  7:40 77/217    M55-59:6/24    67.6% 29/153 
  89.Michael Monahan      Long Branch,NJ     33 M   1:11:35  7:41 78/217    M30-34:8/15    57.9% N/A    
  90.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        42 F U 1:11:37  7:41 12/73     F40-44:4/18    67.6% 10/ 39 
  91.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F U 1:11:55  7:43 13/73     F35-39:4/16    65.2% N/A    
  92.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   1:12:03  7:44 14/73     F60-64:1/3     82.4% 1/ 39  
  93.Eric Campbell        Red Bank,NJ        36 M   1:12:09  7:44 79/217    M35-39:15/31   57.5% N/A    
  94.Ray Bowes            Nutley,NJ          39 M   1:12:22  7:46 80/217    M35-39:16/31   58.5% N/A    
  95.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U 1:12:24  7:46 15/73     F45-49:3/11    71.1% 5/ 39  
  96.Clay Thomas          Summit,NJ          31 M   1:12:27  7:46 81/217    M30-34:9/15    57.2% N/A    
  97.Arthur Castellano    Oceanport,NJ       52 M   1:12:27  7:46 82/217    M50-54:6/29    64.5% 48/153 
  98.Robert Sariego       Basking Ridge,NJ   44 M   1:12:31  7:47 83/217    M40-44:24/52   60.5% 69/153 
  99.Tracy Scaggs         Middletown,NJ      38 M   1:12:44  7:48 84/217    M35-39:17/31   57.8% N/A    
 100.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     57 M   1:12:46  7:48 85/217    M55-59:7/24    67.0% 32/153 
 101.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U 1:12:47  7:49 86/217    M50-54:7/29    64.7% 45/153 
 102.Tom Di Maggio        Metuchen,NJ        42 M   1:13:16  7:52 87/217    M40-44:25/52   59.1% 80/153 
 103.Joaquin Venancio     Queens,NY          20 M   1:13:18  7:52 88/217    M20-24:7/9     56.5% N/A    
 104.Faustino Mendez      Roselle,NJ         32 M U 1:13:22  7:52 89/217    M30-34:10/15   56.5% N/A    
 105.Graham Wisdom        Lincroft,NJ        54 M   1:13:24  7:52 90/217    M50-54:8/29    64.7% 47/153 
 106.Mark Mastroberti     Lincroft,NJ        44 M   1:13:26  7:53 91/217    M40-44:26/52   59.8% 76/153 
 107.John Bogan           Old Bridge,NJ      42 M   1:13:37  7:54 92/217    M40-44:27/52   58.8% 83/153 
 108.Casey Zmijeski       Chatham,NJ         40 M   1:13:40  7:54 93/217    M40-44:28/52   57.9% 89/153 
 109.Brian Holderness     Long Branch,NJ     42 M   1:13:43  7:55 94/217    M40-44:29/52   58.7% 84/153 
 110.Michael Vidnansky    Edison,NJ          26 M   1:13:54  7:56 95/217    M25-29:5/8     56.1% N/A    
 111.O'connor Thomas      South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U 1:14:02  7:57 96/217    M40-44:30/52   57.6% 90/153 
 112.Dan Chasey           Long Branch,NJ     55 M   1:14:21  7:59 97/217    M55-59:8/24    64.4% 50/153 
 113.Charles Rooney       Sea Bright,NJ      44 M   1:14:24  7:59 98/217    M40-44:31/52   59.0% 81/153 
 114.Michael Mahoney      Morganville,NJ     36 M   1:14:24  7:59 99/217    M35-39:18/31   55.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 115.Aimee Sicuro         New York,NY        28 F   1:14:30  8:00 16/73     F25-29:2/4     61.5% N/A    
 116.Rick P Vegh          West Allenhurst,NJ 46 M   1:14:30  8:00 100/217   M45-49:11/32   59.8% 75/153 
 117.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M U 1:14:39  8:01 101/217   M65-69:1/4     72.2% 15/153 
 118.Chuck Opramolla      Matawan,NJ         41 M   1:14:43  8:01 102/217   M40-44:32/52   57.5% 91/153 
 119.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M U 1:14:57  8:02 103/217   M45-49:12/32   60.9% 66/153 
 120.Matt Sodano          Freehold,NJ        39 M   1:14:58  8:03 104/217   M35-39:19/31   56.5% N/A    
 121.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M U 1:15:00  8:03 105/217   M60-64:3/10    68.8% 26/153 
 122.Cristian Salazar     Summit,NJ          29 M   1:15:10  8:04 106/217   M25-29:6/8     55.1% N/A    
 123.Andrew Goncerz       Toms River,NJ      41 M   1:15:10  8:04 107/217   M40-44:33/52   57.1% 93/153 
 124.Steve Foley          Oceanport,NJ       48 M   1:15:14  8:04 108/217   M45-49:13/32   60.2% 73/153 
 125.Virgolino Marques    Hillside,NJ        57 M U 1:15:16  8:04 109/217   M55-59:9/24    64.8% 44/153 
 126.Jim Inglese          Lansdale,PA        41 M   1:15:24  8:05 110/217   M40-44:34/52   57.0% 96/153 
 127.Dave Johnson         Wayne,NJ           44 M U 1:15:27  8:06 111/217   M40-44:35/52   58.2% 87/153 
 128.Jeff Hersh           Shrewsbury,NJ      41 M   1:15:29  8:06 112/217   M40-44:36/52   56.9% 97/153 
 129.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U 1:15:35  8:07 17/73     F40-44:5/18    63.0% 14/ 39 
 130.Thomas Delahanty     Middletown,NJ      38 M   1:15:36  8:07 113/217   M35-39:20/31   55.6% N/A    
 131.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M U 1:15:41  8:07 114/217   M60-64:4/10    67.5% 30/153 
 132.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      54 M U 1:15:41  8:07 115/217   M50-54:9/29    62.8% 57/153 
 133.Patricia Obrien      Spring Lake,NJ     33 F   1:15:51  8:08 18/73     F30-34:3/10    60.4% N/A    
 134.Michael Weissman     Brooklyn,NY        23 M   1:15:54  8:09 116/217   M20-24:8/9     54.6% N/A    
 135.Michael Kinsella     Middletown,NJ      42 M   1:15:56  8:09 117/217   M40-44:37/52   57.0% 95/153 
 136.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           46 M U 1:16:04  8:10 118/217   M45-49:14/32   58.6% 85/153 
 137.John Gunderson       Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   1:16:06  8:10 119/217   M50-54:10/29   60.4% 71/153 
 138.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         50 M   1:16:10  8:10 120/217   M50-54:11/29   60.4% 72/153 
 139.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          52 M   1:16:20  8:11 121/217   M50-54:12/29   61.2% 62/153 
 140.John Oneill          Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   1:16:24  8:12 122/217   M35-39:21/31   54.3% N/A    
 141.Richard Brown        W Belmar,NJ        51 M   1:16:34  8:13 123/217   M50-54:13/29   60.5% 70/153 
 142.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         39 F   1:16:47  8:14 19/73     F35-39:5/16    61.6% N/A    
 143.Maximilain Sparshatt Rumson,NJ          12 M   1:16:55  8:15 124/217   M 1-19:1/1     59.4% N/A    
 144.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:16:56  8:15 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 145.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       50 F U 1:16:58  8:15 20/73     F50-54:1/3     67.5% 11/ 39 
 146.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F   1:16:58  8:15 21/73     F45-49:4/11    66.3% 13/ 39 
 147.John Pape            Port Monmouth,NJ   60 M   1:17:04  8:16 125/217   M60-64:5/10    65.0% 43/153 
 148.Liz Wenslauskas      Toms River,NJ      35 F   1:17:12  8:17 22/73     F35-39:6/16    59.4% N/A    
 149.Bill Burke           Atl Highlands,NJ   49 M   1:17:13  8:17 126/217   M45-49:15/32   59.1% 79/153 
 150.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:17:13  8:17 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 151.Gordon G Andrew      Red Bank,NJ        53 M   1:17:17  8:17 127/217   M50-54:14/29   61.0% 65/153 
 152.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    43 M U 1:17:19  8:18 128/217   M40-44:38/52   56.4% 101/153
 153.Christie Patta       Absecon,NJ         35 F   1:17:33  8:19 23/73     F35-39:7/16    59.1% N/A    
 154.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       45 M U 1:17:33  8:19 129/217   M45-49:16/32   57.0% 94/153 
 155.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        52 M   1:17:52  8:21 130/217   M50-54:15/29   60.0% 74/153 
 156.Courtney Mccormick   New York,NY        29 F   1:17:54  8:21 24/73     F25-29:3/4     58.9% N/A    
 157.Jenny Chow           Long Valley,NJ     40 F U 1:17:54  8:21 25/73     F40-44:6/18    61.2% 17/ 39 
 158.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     62 M   1:18:03  8:22 131/217   M60-64:6/10    65.5% 40/153 
 159.Juan Escobar         Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   1:18:05  8:23 132/217   M50-54:16/29   58.9% 82/153 
 160.Tom Mcpherson        New Paltz,NY       35 M   1:18:32  8:26 133/217   M35-39:22/31   52.8% N/A    
 161.Jonathan Feinstein   Morganville,NJ     37 M   1:18:36  8:26 134/217   M35-39:23/31   53.1% N/A    
 162.Katherine Dunn       Lincroft,NJ        35 F   1:18:48  8:27 26/73     F35-39:8/16    58.2% N/A    
 163.Phil Harmonica       Keyport,NJ         55 M   1:18:58  8:28 135/217   M55-59:10/24   60.7% 67/153 
 164.Ronald Walfson       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U 1:18:59  8:28 136/217   M40-44:39/52   54.8% 118/153
 165.Anelo Stewart        West Orange,NJ     46 M   1:19:06  8:29 137/217   M45-49:17/32   56.3% 102/153
 166.Shimon Peretz        Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M   1:19:07  8:29 138/217   M40-44:40/52   55.1% 117/153
 167.James Ruschmann      Westfield,NJ       50 M   1:19:12  8:30 139/217   M50-54:17/29   58.0% 88/153 
 168.Eileen Hartmann      Kearny,NJ          40 F   1:19:14  8:30 27/73     F40-44:7/18    60.1% 19/ 39 
 169.Jennifer Welch       Kearny,NJ          33 F   1:19:15  8:30 28/73     F30-34:4/10    57.9% N/A    
 170.Drew Kolbeck         Medford,NJ         42 M   1:19:25  8:31 140/217   M40-44:41/52   54.5% 120/153
 171.Charles Boyles       Brick,NJ           41 M   1:19:39  8:33 141/217   M40-44:42/52   53.9% 125/153
 172.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F U 1:19:39  8:33 29/73     F45-49:5/11    62.4% 15/ 39 
 173.Rocco Raimondi Iii   Eatontown,NJ       39 M   1:19:47  8:34 142/217   M35-39:24/31   53.1% N/A    
 174.Ronen Varzano        Morristown,NJ      37 M   1:19:49  8:34 143/217   M35-39:25/31   52.3% N/A    
 175.Dale Barth           Highlands,NJ       55 F   1:19:59  8:35 30/73     F55-59:1/3     68.1% 9/ 39  
 176.Robyn Emerman        East Meadow,NY     21 F   1:20:05  8:36 31/73     F20-24:1/3     57.3% N/A    
 177.James Schoepfer      Staten Island,NY   47 M   1:20:07  8:36 144/217   M45-49:18/32   56.1% 106/153
 178.Joy Merritt          Hamilton Sq,NJ     29 F   1:20:19  8:37 32/73     F25-29:4/4     57.1% N/A    
 179.Gili Torovezky       Springfield,NJ     37 M   1:20:21  8:37 145/217   M35-39:26/31   52.0% N/A    
 180.Martin Dugan         Middletown,NJ      57 M   1:20:22  8:37 146/217   M55-59:11/24   60.7% 68/153 
 181.Maria Parkhill       Interlakes,        41 F   1:20:22  8:37 33/73     F40-44:8/18    59.8% 21/ 39 
 182.Bruce Locke          Brick,NJ           43 M   1:20:25  8:38 147/217   M40-44:43/52   54.2% 121/153
 183.Joe Kelly            Parlin,NJ          47 M   1:20:28  8:38 148/217   M45-49:19/32   55.8% 109/153
 184.Mike Koskulics       Budd Lake,NJ       48 M   1:20:28  8:38 149/217   M45-49:20/32   56.2% 103/153
 185.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          40 F   1:20:46  8:40 34/73     F40-44:9/18    59.0% 24/ 39 
 186.Joseph Santoro       Hazlet,NJ          47 M   1:20:48  8:40 150/217   M45-49:21/32   55.6% 113/153
 187.Robert Schwarz       Manasquan,NJ       46 M   1:20:51  8:40 151/217   M45-49:22/32   55.1% 116/153
 188.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        59 M   1:20:53  8:41 152/217   M55-59:12/24   61.4% 61/153 
 189.Frank Ring           Oakland,NJ         40 M   1:20:57  8:41 153/217   M40-44:44/52   52.7% 129/153
 190.Bill Crow            Rumson,NJ          34 M   1:21:12  8:43 154/217   M30-34:11/15   51.0% N/A    
 191.David Devlin         Rumson,NJ          34 M   1:21:12  8:43 155/217   M30-34:12/15   51.0% N/A    
 192.Tony Alimenti        Little Silver,NJ   49 M   1:21:12  8:43 156/217   M45-49:23/32   56.2% 104/153
 193.Matt Plescho         Bayville,NJ        24 M   1:21:49  8:47 157/217   M20-24:9/9     50.6% N/A    
 194.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    33 F   1:21:49  8:47 35/73     F30-34:5/10    56.0% N/A    
 195.Anry Sabatos         Belford,NJ         49 M   1:21:52  8:47 158/217   M45-49:24/32   55.7% 111/153
 196.Edward Niemiera      Hightstown,NJ      55 M   1:21:57  8:48 159/217   M55-59:13/24   58.5% 86/153 
 197.James August         Annandale,NJ       47 M   1:22:05  8:48 160/217   M45-49:25/32   54.7% 119/153
 198.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F   1:22:10  8:49 36/73     F40-44:10/18   59.9% 20/ 39 
 199.Bob Small            Middletown,NJ      43 M   1:22:13  8:49 161/217   M40-44:45/52   53.0% 128/153
 200.Tony Viola           Warren,NJ          46 M   1:22:24  8:50 162/217   M45-49:26/32   54.1% 123/153
 201.Linda Viola          Warren,NJ          42 F   1:22:25  8:51 37/73     F40-44:11/18   58.8% 25/ 39 
 202.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          50 M   1:22:25  8:51 163/217   M50-54:18/29   55.8% 110/153
 203.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M U 1:22:30  8:51 164/217   M55-59:14/24   59.7% 77/153 
 204.Vivian Smith         Oceanport,NJ       99 F   1:22:43  8:52 38/73     NO AGE                      
 205.Bernard Mc Cauley    Colonia,NJ         44 M   1:22:43  8:52 165/217   M40-44:46/52   53.1% 127/153
 206.Patrick Simon        Princeton,NJ       39 M   1:22:58  8:54 166/217   M35-39:27/31   51.0% N/A    
 207.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        33 F   1:23:00  8:54 39/73     F30-34:6/10    55.2% N/A    
 208.Georgia Fear         Holmdel,NJ         22 F   1:23:12  8:56 40/73     F20-24:2/3     55.1% N/A    
 209.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M U 1:23:12  8:56 167/217   M40-44:47/52   52.4% 131/153
 210.Karl Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      37 M   1:23:26  8:57 168/217   M35-39:28/31   50.1% N/A    
 211.Stephen Andrews      Atl Highlands,NJ   48 M   1:23:32  8:58 169/217   M45-49:27/32   54.2% 122/153
 212.Jon Lowrie           Long Branch,NJ     53 M   1:23:34  8:58 170/217   M50-54:19/29   56.4% 100/153

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 213.Lawrence Corley      Aberdeen,NJ        70 M   1:23:51  9:00 171/217   M70-89:1/2     66.5% 37/153 
 214.Michael Formolo      Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M   1:23:59  9:01 172/217   M25-29:7/8     49.3% N/A    
 215.Anne Slackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         46 F   1:24:15  9:02 41/73     F45-49:6/11    59.5% 22/ 39 
 216.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F U 1:24:26  9:04 42/73     F45-49:7/11    60.4% 18/ 39 
 217.Bob Travis           Little Silver,NJ   43 M   1:24:35  9:04 173/217   M40-44:48/52   51.5% 137/153
 218.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U 1:24:48  9:06 43/73     F55-59:2/3     67.0% 12/ 39 
 219.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          54 M   1:24:55  9:07 174/217   M50-54:20/29   56.0% 108/153
 220.Carl Embrey          West Long Branc,NJ 46 M   1:25:11  9:08 175/217   M45-49:28/32   52.3% 133/153
 221.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      24 F U 1:25:12  9:08 44/73     F20-24:3/3     53.8% N/A    
 222.Stephen Lynaugh      Teaneck,NJ         55 M U 1:25:20  9:09 176/217   M55-59:15/24   56.1% 105/153
 223.Steve Bulvanoski     Oceanport,NJ       54 M   1:25:31  9:10 177/217   M50-54:21/29   55.6% 114/153
 224.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 62 M   1:25:42  9:12 178/217   M60-64:7/10    59.6% 78/153 
 225.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         48 F   1:26:05  9:14 45/73     F45-49:8/11    59.3% 23/ 39 
 226.Blair Kolbeck        Medford,NJ         42 M   1:26:05  9:14 179/217   M40-44:49/52   50.3% 141/153
 227.Steve Maluk          Staten Island,NY   57 M   1:26:06  9:14 180/217   M55-59:16/24   56.6% 98/153 
 228.Brian Oleary         Middletown,NJ      51 M   1:26:18  9:16 181/217   M50-54:22/29   53.7% 126/153
 229.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      68 M   1:26:53  9:19 182/217   M65-69:2/4     62.7% 58/153 
 230.Stephen Fenton       Springfield,NJ     56 M   1:26:56  9:20 183/217   M55-59:17/24   55.6% 112/153
 231.Gloria Jenkins       Mounty Holly,NJ    65 F   1:27:24  9:23 46/73     F65-69:1/1     69.6% 7/ 39  
 232.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      50 M   1:27:34  9:24 184/217   M50-54:23/29   52.5% 130/153
 233.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      34 M U 1:28:06  9:27 185/217   M30-34:13/15   47.0% N/A    
 234.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         45 M U 1:28:06  9:27 186/217   M45-49:29/32   50.2% 142/153
 235.Jerry Rieper         Westwood,NJ        55 M   1:28:36  9:30 187/217   M55-59:18/24   54.1% 124/153
 236.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        39 M   1:29:03  9:33 188/217   M35-39:29/31   47.6% N/A    
 237.Richard Tovar        Lincroft,NJ        62 M   1:29:03  9:33 189/217   M60-64:8/10    57.4% 92/153 
 238.Wendy Abma           Ridgewood,NJ       37 F U 1:29:19  9:35 47/73     F35-39:9/16    52.1% N/A    
 239.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     68 M   1:29:21  9:35 190/217   M65-69:3/4     61.0% 64/153 
 240.Irene Smith          Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F   1:29:29  9:36 48/73     F30-34:7/10    51.2% N/A    
 241.Robert Mange         Huntingdon Vall,PA 51 M   1:29:34  9:37 191/217   M50-54:24/29   51.7% 135/153
 242.Iris Nieves          Holmdel,NJ         48 F   1:29:52  9:38 49/73     F45-49:9/11    56.8% 27/ 39 
 243.R Rlist              Fair Haven,NJ      49 M   1:29:59  9:39 192/217   M45-49:30/32   50.7% 140/153
 244.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          47 M   1:30:16  9:41 193/217   M45-49:31/32   49.8% 144/153
 245.Kevin Kenney         Hazlet,NJ          61 M   1:30:17  9:41 194/217   M60-64:9/10    56.1% 107/153
 246.Thomas Natoli        Red Bank,NJ        52 M   1:30:38  9:43 195/217   M50-54:25/29   51.6% 136/153
 247.Bernadette Lee-foon  Bronx,NY           39 F   1:31:02  9:46 50/73     F35-39:10/16   51.9% N/A    
 248.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M U 1:31:16  9:47 196/217   M60-64:10/10   55.5% 115/153
 249.Thomas Trank         Hazlet,NJ          31 M   1:31:24  9:48 197/217   M30-34:14/15   45.3% N/A    
 250.Darrin Goldman       Newton,PA          28 M   1:32:01  9:52 198/217   M25-29:8/8     45.0% N/A    
 251.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       49 F   1:32:14  9:54 51/73     F45-49:10/11   55.8% 29/ 39 
 252.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        50 M   1:32:15  9:54 199/217   M50-54:26/29   49.8% 143/153

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 253.Nate Kemler          Rumson,NJ          57 M   1:33:08 10:00 200/217   M55-59:19/24   52.4% 132/153
 254.Wayne Papa           Middlesex,NJ       42 M   1:33:12 10:00 201/217   M40-44:50/52   46.4% 147/153
 255.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          54 M   1:33:36 10:03 202/217   M50-54:27/29   50.8% 139/153
 256.Tony Celentano       Staten Island,NY   72 M   1:33:45 10:03 203/217   M70-89:2/2     61.0% 63/153 
 257.Robert Gross         Holmdel,NJ         44 M   1:33:55 10:05 204/217   M40-44:51/52   46.8% 146/153
 258.John Cifelli         So. River,NJ       38 M   1:34:37 10:09 205/217   M35-39:30/31   44.4% N/A    
 259.Kathleen Kneis       Boonton,NJ         40 F U 1:34:39 10:09 52/73     F40-44:12/18   50.3% 32/ 39 
 260.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   58 M   1:35:06 10:12 206/217   M55-59:20/24   51.7% 134/153
 261.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F U 1:35:26 10:14 53/73     F60-64:2/3     61.5% 16/ 39 
 262.Kent Sabih           Fair Haven,NJ      67 M   1:35:26 10:14 207/217   M65-69:4/4     56.4% 99/153 
 263.Richard Marino       East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   1:35:47 10:17 208/217   M55-59:21/24   51.4% 138/153
 264.Patty Thompson       Hazlet,NJ          38 F   1:36:01 10:18 54/73     F35-39:11/16   48.8% N/A    
 265.Adam Redlich         Robbinsville,NJ    30 M   1:36:28 10:21 209/217   M30-34:15/15   43.0% N/A    
 266.Diane Cheer          Anasquan,NJ        52 F U 1:36:38 10:22 55/73     F50-54:2/3     54.8% 30/ 39 
 267.Katy White           Manahawkin,NJ      39 F   1:37:29 10:28 56/73     F35-39:12/16   48.5% N/A    
 268.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      43 F U 1:37:49 10:30 57/73     F40-44:13/18   49.9% 34/ 39 
 269.Thomas Hall          Freehold,NJ        42 M   1:38:10 10:32 210/217   M40-44:52/52   44.1% 150/153
 270.Stephanie Goldbaum   Red Bank,NJ        38 F   1:38:32 10:34 58/73     F35-39:13/16   47.6% N/A    
 271.Joe Urbanik          South River,NJ     37 M   1:39:20 10:39 211/217   M35-39:31/31   42.0% N/A    
 272.Maricar Korff        Edison,NJ          30 F   1:39:21 10:40 59/73     F30-34:8/10    46.1% N/A    
 273.Michelle Jograj-town Teaneck,NJ         41 F   1:39:30 10:40 60/73     F40-44:14/18   48.3% 36/ 39 
 274.Christie Mazurek     Freehold,NJ        44 F   1:39:32 10:41 61/73     F40-44:15/18   49.5% 35/ 39 
 275.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        56 M   1:39:44 10:42 212/217   M55-59:22/24   48.5% 145/153
 276.Tracey Ricco         Atlantic Highla,NJ 37 F   1:40:00 10:44 62/73     F35-39:14/16   46.5% N/A    
 277.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         51 M U 1:40:24 10:46 213/217   M50-54:28/29   46.2% 148/153
 278.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      58 F U 1:40:34 10:47 63/73     F55-59:3/3     55.9% 28/ 39 
 279.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          62 F   1:40:48 10:49 64/73     F60-64:3/3     58.2% 26/ 39 
 280.Renee Mazza          Long Branch,NJ     40 F   1:40:51 10:49 65/73     F40-44:16/18   47.3% 37/ 39 
 281.Alice Gomes          Tuckerton,NJ       50 F U 1:41:08 10:51 66/73     F50-54:3/3     51.3% 31/ 39 
 282.Carolyn Zilberman    Marlboro,NJ        32 F   1:41:14 10:52 67/73     F30-34:9/10    45.3% N/A    
 283.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:41:39 10:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 284.Lisa Gross           Keyport,NJ         34 F   1:41:55 10:56 68/73     F30-34:10/10   45.0% N/A    
 285.Flor Bruton          Keyport,NJ         48 F   1:41:57 10:56 69/73     F45-49:11/11   50.0% 33/ 39 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 286.Lee Maziekien        Freehold,NJ        49 M   1:43:11 11:04 214/217   M45-49:32/32   44.2% 149/153
 287.Usha Changa          Matawan,NJ         35 F   1:46:51 11:28 70/73     F35-39:15/16   42.9% N/A    
 288.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         52 M   1:48:26 11:38 215/217   M50-54:29/29   43.1% 152/153

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 289.Virginia Bird        Jackson,NJ         36 F   1:51:51 12:00 71/73     F35-39:16/16   41.3% N/A    
 290.Ted Hryniw           Linden,NJ          56 M U 1:51:52 12:00 216/217   M55-59:23/24   43.2% 151/153
 291.Michael Shanker      Edison,NJ          55 M   1:56:02 12:27 217/217   M55-59:24/24   41.3% 153/153
 292.Sue Ann Ng           East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   1:56:04 12:27 72/73     F40-44:17/18   41.1% 39/ 39 
 293.Mary Tortorella      Leonardo,NJ        44 F   1:56:06 12:27 73/73     F40-44:18/18   42.4% 38/ 39 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jesus A Resendiz     Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M           403    52:20   5:37
   2.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M        U  339    52:25   5:37
   3.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M           259    54:03   5:48
   4.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M        U  309    54:24   5:50
   5.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           420    55:48   5:59
   6.Alex Fowlie          Middletown,NJ      24 M           292    55:53   6:00
   7.Chong-hwan Son       Ridgefield Park,NJ 38 M        U  224    56:58   6:07
   8.Rich Laverty         Highland Falls,NY  33 M           133    57:02   6:07
   9.Rufino Mendez        Roselle,NJ         22 M        U  160    57:23   6:09
  10.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M        U  336    57:31   6:10
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          33 F           363  1:02:46   6:44
   2.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F           374  1:05:08   6:59
   3.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F        U  318  1:05:58   7:05
   4.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F      U    372  1:06:18   7:07
   5.Elisa Ryf            Matawan,NJ         36 F           362  1:06:29   7:08
   6.Adele Mcdonough      Belmar,NJ          27 F           399  1:07:38   7:15
   7.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F           373  1:07:53   7:17
   8.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        39 F           322  1:08:25   7:20
   9.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F           293  1:09:58   7:30
  10.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F           408  1:10:53   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M           259    54:03   5:48
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M        U  309    54:24   5:50
   3.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M           420    55:48   5:59
   4.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M        U  336    57:31   6:10
   5.Ernest Beach         Staten Island,NY   43 M        U   23    57:48   6:12
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U   46    58:03   6:14
   7.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct,NJ    42 M        U  236    58:17   6:15
   8.Keith Koniares       Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M           128    59:05   6:20
   9.Tom Bowmaster        Morristown,NJ      44 M        U   34    59:32   6:23
  10.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      43 M        U  189  1:02:10   6:40
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F           374  1:05:08   6:59
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F           373  1:07:53   7:17
   3.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F           293  1:09:58   7:30
   4.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F           408  1:10:53   7:36
   5.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       48 F        U   59  1:11:06   7:38
   6.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        42 F        U  176  1:11:37   7:41
   7.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F           340  1:12:03   7:44
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F        U  158  1:12:24   7:46
   9.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F        U  414  1:15:35   8:07
  10.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       50 F        U   12  1:16:58   8:15


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Maximilain Sparshatt Rumson,NJ          12 M   143      227  1:16:55   8:15

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Alex Fowlie          Middletown,NJ      24 M     6      292    55:53   6:00
   2.Rufino Mendez        Roselle,NJ         22 M     9   U  160    57:23   6:09
   3.Patrick Healy        Staten Island,NY   23 M    13      103    58:10   6:14
   4.Michael Clarke       Bayville,NY        23 M    27      398  1:02:26   6:42
   5.Michael Panzarella   South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M    56      315  1:07:46   7:16
   6.Ben Maltz            Forest Hills,NY    23 M    73      144  1:09:40   7:28
   7.Joaquin Venancio     Queens,NY          20 M   103      393  1:13:18   7:52

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Robyn Emerman        East Meadow,NY     21 F   176       82  1:20:05   8:36
   2.Georgia Fear         Holmdel,NJ         22 F   208      305  1:23:12   8:56
   3.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      24 F   221   U  139  1:25:12   9:08

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jesus A Resendiz     Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     1      403    52:20   5:37
   2.Michael Mcgraw       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M    30      156  1:02:46   6:44
   3.Jeffrey Mason        Somerset,NJ        27 M    59   U  148  1:08:07   7:18
   4.Jonathan Cruel       Somerset,NJ        28 M    72   U   65  1:09:35   7:28
   5.Michael Vidnansky    Edison,NJ          26 M   110      303  1:13:54   7:56
   6.Cristian Salazar     Summit,NJ          29 M   122      410  1:15:10   8:04
   7.Michael Formolo      Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M   214      354  1:23:59   9:01

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Adele Mcdonough      Belmar,NJ          27 F    54      399  1:07:38   7:15
   2.Aimee Sicuro         New York,NY        28 F   115      392  1:14:30   8:00
   3.Courtney Mccormick   New York,NY        29 F   156      153  1:17:54   8:21
   4.Joy Merritt          Hamilton Sq,NJ     29 F   178      324  1:20:19   8:37

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rich Laverty         Highland Falls,NY  33 M     8      133    57:02   6:07
   2.Timothy Arnold       Roselle Park,NJ    30 M    22      287  1:01:19   6:35
   3.Ron Russo            Highland Park,NJ   33 M    39      206  1:05:01   6:59
   4.Chris Cuttita        New York,NY        30 M    49      391  1:06:21   7:07
   5.Christophe Coghlan   Old Bridge,NJ      30 M    69       60  1:09:17   7:26
   6.Erik Merk            Point Pleasant,NJ  31 M    70      162  1:09:27   7:27
   7.Frankie Darden       Ocean Port,NJ      33 M    87 C    423  1:11:17   7:39

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          33 F    29      363  1:02:46   6:44
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F    46   U  318  1:05:58   7:05
   3.Patricia Obrien      Spring Lake,NJ     33 F   133      300  1:15:51   8:08
   4.Jennifer Welch       Kearny,NJ          33 F   169      247  1:19:15   8:30
   5.Monica Sinibaldi     Forked River,NJ    33 F   194      220  1:21:49   8:47
   6.Abby Skurat          Marlboro,NJ        33 F   207      260  1:23:00   8:54
   7.Irene Smith          Atlantic Highla,NJ 31 F   240      222  1:29:29   9:36

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M     2   U  339    52:25   5:37
   2.Chong-hwan Son       Ridgefield Park,NJ 38 M     7   U  224    56:58   6:07
   3.Michael Bair         Holmdel,NJ         39 M    16       18    59:17   6:22
   4.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M    18   U  234    59:33   6:23
   5.Kevin Powell         Nutley,NJ          35 M    19      191    59:53   6:25
   6.Roland Ryf           Matawan,NJ         35 M    20      361  1:00:21   6:28
   7.Dante Raspa          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M    21      193  1:00:46   6:31

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F    48 U    372  1:06:18   7:07
   2.Elisa Ryf            Matawan,NJ         36 F    51      362  1:06:29   7:08
   3.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        39 F    62      322  1:08:25   7:20
   4.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F    91   U  109  1:11:55   7:43
   5.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         39 F   142      323  1:16:47   8:14
   6.Liz Wenslauskas      Toms River,NJ      35 F   148      249  1:17:12   8:17
   7.Christie Patta       Absecon,NJ         35 F   153      416  1:17:33   8:19

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M     3      259    54:03   5:48
   2.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M     5      420    55:48   5:59
   3.Ernest Beach         Staten Island,NY   43 M    11   U   23    57:48   6:12
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    12   U   46    58:03   6:14
   5.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct,NJ    42 M    14   U  236    58:17   6:15
   6.Keith Koniares       Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M    15      128    59:05   6:20
   7.Tom Bowmaster        Morristown,NJ      44 M    17   U   34    59:32   6:23

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F    41      374  1:05:08   6:59
   2.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F    58      373  1:07:53   7:17
   3.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F    74      293  1:09:58   7:30
   4.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        42 F    90   U  176  1:11:37   7:41
   5.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   129   U  414  1:15:35   8:07
   6.Jenny Chow           Long Valley,NJ     40 F   157   U   58  1:17:54   8:21
   7.Eileen Hartmann      Kearny,NJ          40 F   168      102  1:19:14   8:30

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M     4   U  309    54:24   5:50
   2.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M    10   U  336    57:31   6:10
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M    25   U  405  1:02:12   6:40
   4.Edward Basanit       Teaneck,NJ         45 M    28       22  1:02:39   6:43
   5.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       48 M    34      172  1:03:52   6:51
   6.Kevin Quinn          Woodford,VT        49 M    42      289  1:05:09   6:59
   7.Norman Miller        Manasquan,NJ       45 M    52      326  1:06:44   7:10

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F    83      408  1:10:53   7:36
   2.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       48 F    86   U   59  1:11:06   7:38
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    95   U  158  1:12:24   7:46
   4.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F   146       78  1:16:58   8:15
   5.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F   172   U   91  1:19:39   8:33
   6.Anne Slackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         46 F   215      299  1:24:15   9:02
   7.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F   216   U  276  1:24:26   9:04

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       50 M    33   U   47  1:03:35   6:49
   2.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         50 M    36      166  1:03:58   6:52
   3.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M    61   U  328  1:08:23   7:20
   4.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 M    78   U   17  1:10:16   7:32
   5.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M    82      352  1:10:45   7:35
   6.Arthur Castellano    Oceanport,NJ       52 M    97      415  1:12:27   7:46
   7.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   101   U   37  1:12:47   7:49

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       50 F   145   U   12  1:16:58   8:15
   2.Diane Cheer          Anasquan,NJ        52 F   266   U   54  1:36:38  10:22
   3.Alice Gomes          Tuckerton,NJ       50 F   281   U   97  1:41:08  10:51

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Felitiano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M    26   U  341  1:02:24   6:42
   2.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       57 M    40   U  335  1:05:03   6:59
   3.Antonio Grazina      Kearny,NJ          55 M    53   U  344  1:07:38   7:15
   4.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M    71   U  228  1:09:30   7:27
   5.Jorge Castillanco    Elizabeth,NJ       59 M    80   U   50  1:10:31   7:34
   6.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     56 M    88       87  1:11:27   7:40
   7.Bob Roman            Morganville,NJ     57 M   100      201  1:12:46   7:48

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Dale Barth           Highlands,NJ       55 F   175       20  1:19:59   8:35
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   218   U  275  1:24:48   9:06
   3.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      58 F   278   U   42  1:40:34  10:47

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M    81   U  142  1:10:31   7:34
   2.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M    85   U  178  1:11:00   7:37
   3.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   121   U  210  1:15:00   8:03
   4.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M   131   U   69  1:15:41   8:07
   5.John Pape            Port Monmouth,NJ   60 M   147      182  1:17:04   8:16
   6.David Gross          Morganville,NJ     62 M   158       98  1:18:03   8:22
   7.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 62 M   224       19  1:25:42   9:12

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F    92      340  1:12:03   7:44
   2.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F   261   U  208  1:35:26  10:14
   3.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          62 F   279      183  1:40:48  10:49

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   117   U  110  1:14:39   8:01
   2.David Burke          Middletown,NJ      68 M   229       40  1:26:53   9:19
   3.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     68 M   239      168  1:29:21   9:35
   4.Kent Sabih           Fair Haven,NJ      67 M   262      389  1:35:26  10:14

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mounty Holly,NJ    65 F   231      119  1:27:24   9:23

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lawrence Corley      Aberdeen,NJ        70 M   213       62  1:23:51   9:00
   2.Tony Celentano       Staten Island,NY   72 M   256       51  1:33:45  10:03

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Vivian Smith         Oceanport,NJ       99 F   204      200  1:22:43   8:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDEDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN MALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mazen Oudeh          Hillside,NJ        35 M      C    179  1:06:26   7:08
   2.Fred Rigolin         Staten Island,NY   43 M      C    198  1:07:38   7:15
   3.Frankie Darden       Ocean Port,NJ      33 M      C    423  1:11:17   7:39
   4.James Schoepfer      Staten Island,NY   47 M      C    280  1:20:07   8:36
   5.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M      C U  151  1:23:12   8:56
   6.Karl Pfeil           Fair Haven,NJ      37 M      C    319  1:23:26   8:57
   7.Stephen Andrews      Atl Highlands,NJ   48 M      C     13  1:23:32   8:58
   8.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          54 M      C     25  1:24:55   9:07
   9.Brian Oleary         Middletown,NJ      51 M      C    307  1:26:18   9:16
  10.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          54 M      C    108  1:33:36  10:03


INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN FEMALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christie Mazurek     Freehold,NJ        44 F      C    264  1:39:32  10:41
   2.Sue Ann Ng           East Brunswick,NJ  40 F      C    170  1:56:04  12:27

INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    54:24   5:50  83.2%
   2.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M        54:03   5:48  80.1%
   3.Felitiano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M   U  1:02:24   6:42  78.9%
   4.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        55:48   5:59  78.1%
   5.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M   U    57:31   6:10  76.9%
   6.Ernest Beach         Staten Island,NY   43 M   U    57:48   6:12  75.4%
   7.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       57 M   U  1:05:03   6:59  75.0%
   8.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct,NJ    42 M   U    58:17   6:15  74.3%
   9.Tom Bowmaster        Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    59:32   6:23  73.8%
  10.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    58:03   6:14  73.5%
  11.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U  1:02:12   6:40  73.3%
  12.Keith Koniares       Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M        59:05   6:20  72.7%
  13.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M   U  1:11:00   7:37  72.7%
  14.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   U  1:03:35   6:49  72.3%
  15.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   U  1:14:39   8:01  72.2%
  16.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         50 M      1:03:58   6:52  71.9%
  17.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M   U  1:10:31   7:34  71.8%
  18.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M   U  1:09:30   7:27  71.5%
  19.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       48 M      1:03:52   6:51  70.9%
  20.Antonio Grazina      Kearny,NJ          55 M   U  1:07:38   7:15  70.8%
  21.Edward Basanit       Teaneck,NJ         45 M      1:02:39   6:43  70.6%
  22.Jorge Castillanco    Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   U  1:10:31   7:34  70.4%
  23.Gordon Pitt          Morristown,NJ      43 M   U  1:02:10   6:40  70.1%
  24.Kevin Quinn          Woodford,VT        49 M      1:05:09   6:59  70.0%
  25.Saul Duarte          East Brunswick,NJ  43 M      1:03:12   6:47  69.0%
  26.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   U  1:15:00   8:03  68.8%
  27.James Dean           Beaufort,NC        43 M      1:03:56   6:52  68.2%
  28.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M   U  1:08:23   7:20  67.8%
  29.Tom Flatley          Charlestown,WV     56 M      1:11:27   7:40  67.6%
  30.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M   U  1:15:41   8:07  67.5%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F      1:12:03   7:44  82.4%
   2.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F      1:05:08   6:59  73.8%
   3.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F      1:10:53   7:36  72.6%
   4.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       48 F   U  1:11:06   7:38  71.7%
   5.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U  1:12:24   7:46  71.1%
   6.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F      1:07:53   7:17  70.2%
   7.Gloria Jenkins       Mounty Holly,NJ    65 F      1:27:24   9:23  69.6%
   8.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F      1:09:58   7:30  68.1%
   9.Dale Barth           Highlands,NJ       55 F      1:19:59   8:35  68.1%
  10.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        42 F   U  1:11:37   7:41  67.6%
  11.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       50 F   U  1:16:58   8:15  67.5%
  12.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U  1:24:48   9:06  67.0%
  13.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F      1:16:58   8:15  66.3%
  14.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   U  1:15:35   8:07  63.0%
  15.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F   U  1:19:39   8:33  62.4%
  16.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F   U  1:35:26  10:14  61.5%
  17.Jenny Chow           Long Valley,NJ     40 F   U  1:17:54   8:21  61.2%
  18.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F   U  1:24:26   9:04  60.4%
  19.Eileen Hartmann      Kearny,NJ          40 F      1:19:14   8:30  60.1%
  20.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F      1:22:10   8:49  59.9%
  21.Maria Parkhill       Interlakes,        41 F      1:20:22   8:37  59.8%
  22.Anne Slackwell-colli Boonton,NJ         46 F      1:24:15   9:02  59.5%
  23.Wendy Winer          Wyckoff,NJ         48 F      1:26:05   9:14  59.3%
  24.Carol Irwin          Rumson,NJ          40 F      1:20:46   8:40  59.0%
  25.Linda Viola          Warren,NJ          42 F      1:22:25   8:51  58.8%
  26.Trudy Parton         Rumson,NJ          62 F      1:40:48  10:49  58.2%
  27.Iris Nieves          Holmdel,NJ         48 F      1:29:52   9:38  56.8%
  28.Diana Burton         Middletown,NJ      58 F   U  1:40:34  10:47  55.9%
  29.Mary Moriarty        Highlands,NJ       49 F      1:32:14   9:54  55.8%
  30.Diane Cheer          Anasquan,NJ        52 F   U  1:36:38  10:22  54.8%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    54:24   5:50  83.2%
   2.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M   U    52:25   5:37  80.2%
   3.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M        54:03   5:48  80.1%
   4.Jesus A Resendiz     Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M        52:20   5:37  79.2%
   5.Felitiano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M   U  1:02:24   6:42  78.9%
   6.Rodrigo Eaceres      Elizabeth,NJ       43 M        55:48   5:59  78.1%
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M   U    57:31   6:10  76.9%
   8.Ernest Beach         Staten Island,NY   43 M   U    57:48   6:12  75.4%
   9.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       57 M   U  1:05:03   6:59  75.0%
  10.Neil Van Aartrijk    Monmouth Jct,NJ    42 M   U    58:17   6:15  74.3%
  11.Alex Fowlie          Middletown,NJ      24 M        55:53   6:00  74.1%
  12.Chong-hwan Son       Ridgefield Park,NJ 38 M   U    56:58   6:07  73.8%
  13.Tom Bowmaster        Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    59:32   6:23  73.8%
  14.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    58:03   6:14  73.5%
  15.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U  1:02:12   6:40  73.3%
  16.Armando Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M   U  1:11:00   7:37  72.7%
  17.Keith Koniares       Monmouth Beach,NJ  41 M        59:05   6:20  72.7%
  18.Rich Laverty         Highland Falls,NY  33 M        57:02   6:07  72.6%
  19.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   U  1:03:35   6:49  72.3%
  20.Rufino Mendez        Roselle,NJ         22 M   U    57:23   6:09  72.2%
  21.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   U  1:14:39   8:01  72.2%
  22.James Munday         Holmdel,NJ         50 M      1:03:58   6:52  71.9%
  23.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M   U  1:10:31   7:34  71.8%
  24.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M   U  1:09:30   7:27  71.5%
  25.Michael Bair         Holmdel,NJ         39 M        59:17   6:22  71.4%
  26.Patrick Healy        Staten Island,NY   23 M        58:10   6:14  71.2%
  27.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       48 M      1:03:52   6:51  70.9%
  28.Antonio Grazina      Kearny,NJ          55 M   U  1:07:38   7:15  70.8%
  29.Edward Basanit       Teaneck,NJ         45 M      1:02:39   6:43  70.6%
  30.Jorge Castillanco    Elizabeth,NJ       59 M   U  1:10:31   7:34  70.4%
INDIAN TRAILS 15K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F      1:12:03   7:44  82.4%
   2.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F      1:05:08   6:59  73.8%
   3.Christine Corey      Belmar,NJ          33 F      1:02:46   6:44  73.0%
   4.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      49 F      1:10:53   7:36  72.6%
   5.Dawn Ciccone         Highlands,NJ       48 F   U  1:11:06   7:38  71.7%
   6.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U  1:12:24   7:46  71.1%
   7.Lauren Rhatigan      Lbi,NJ             40 F      1:07:53   7:17  70.2%
   8.Gloria Jenkins       Mounty Holly,NJ    65 F      1:27:24   9:23  69.6%
   9.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F   U  1:05:58   7:05  69.5%
  10.Elisa Ryf            Matawan,NJ         36 F      1:06:29   7:08  69.4%
  11.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F      1:06:18   7:07  69.2%
  12.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        39 F      1:08:25   7:20  69.1%
  13.Paula Lychock        Toms River,NJ      40 F      1:09:58   7:30  68.1%
  14.Dale Barth           Highlands,NJ       55 F      1:19:59   8:35  68.1%
  15.Adele Mcdonough      Belmar,NJ          27 F      1:07:38   7:15  67.8%
  16.Patricia O'connor    Paterson,NJ        42 F   U  1:11:37   7:41  67.6%
  17.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       50 F   U  1:16:58   8:15  67.5%
  18.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U  1:24:48   9:06  67.0%
  19.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   48 F      1:16:58   8:15  66.3%
  20.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F   U  1:11:55   7:43  65.2%
  21.Cheryl Scher         East Brunswick,NJ  40 F   U  1:15:35   8:07  63.0%
  22.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F   U  1:19:39   8:33  62.4%
  23.Judy Whiteside       Chatham,NJ         39 F      1:16:47   8:14  61.6%
  24.Aimee Sicuro         New York,NY        28 F      1:14:30   8:00  61.5%
  25.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F   U  1:35:26  10:14  61.5%
  26.Jenny Chow           Long Valley,NJ     40 F   U  1:17:54   8:21  61.2%
  27.Patricia Obrien      Spring Lake,NJ     33 F      1:15:51   8:08  60.4%
  28.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F   U  1:24:26   9:04  60.4%
  29.Eileen Hartmann      Kearny,NJ          40 F      1:19:14   8:30  60.1%
  30.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F      1:22:10   8:49  59.9%