EQUINOX 20K RUN

Race Date:3-14-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60&70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


EQUINOX 20K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M U 1:05:45  5:17 1/247     M30-34:1/24    85.7% N/A    
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M U 1:06:34  5:21 2/247     M30-34:2/24    84.6% N/A    
   3.Tom Yakowenko        Metuchen,NJ        35 M   1:07:28  5:26 3/247     M35-39:1/30    83.5% N/A    
   4.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M U 1:07:31  5:26 4/247     M35-39:2/30    84.4% N/A    
   5.Ryan Heffernan       West Milford,NJ    28 M U 1:07:34  5:26 5/247     M25-29:1/14    83.4% N/A    
   6.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M U 1:07:40  5:27 6/247     M30-34:3/24    83.3% N/A    
   7.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M   1:07:46  5:27 7/247     M25-29:2/14    83.1% N/A    
   8.Jonathan Frieder     White Plains,NY    33 M U 1:10:14  5:39 8/247     M30-34:4/24    80.2% N/A    
   9.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        29 M U 1:10:57  5:43 9/247     M25-29:3/14    79.4% N/A    
  10.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       38 M U 1:11:14  5:44 10/247    M35-39:3/30    80.0% N/A    
  11.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M U 1:11:43  5:46 11/247    M40-44:1/54    82.4% 2/172  
  12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M U 1:12:13  5:49 12/247    M40-44:2/54    80.1% 8/172  
  13.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         21 M U 1:12:25  5:50 13/247    M20-24:1/4     77.8% N/A    
  14.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M U 1:13:06  5:53 14/247    M40-44:3/54    80.8% 4/172  
  15.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      31 M U 1:13:20  5:54 15/247    M30-34:5/24    76.8% N/A    
  16.Ernesto Ramirez      West Trenton,NJ    38 M U 1:14:01  5:57 16/247    M35-39:4/30    77.0% N/A    
  17.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M U 1:14:02  5:57 17/247    M40-44:4/54    79.8% 10/172 
  18.Joe Mello            Montclair,NJ       34 M U 1:14:08  5:58 18/247    M30-34:6/24    76.0% N/A    
  19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M U 1:14:09  5:58 19/247    M35-39:5/30    76.4% N/A    
  20.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U 1:14:18  5:59 20/247    M40-44:5/54    77.8% 15/172 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  21.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M U 1:15:15  6:03 21/247    M40-44:6/54    78.5% 14/172 
  22.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M   1:15:24  6:04 22/247    M40-44:7/54    77.2% 17/172 
  23.Rodnigo Cacores      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U 1:15:29  6:04 23/247    M40-44:8/54    77.7% 16/172 
  24.Caryn Heffernan      Flemington,NJ      30 F U 1:15:34  6:05 1/100     F30-34:1/18    82.3% N/A    
  25.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M U 1:16:09  6:08 24/247    M30-34:7/24    74.0% N/A    
  26.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M U 1:16:14  6:08 25/247    M40-44:9/54    76.9% 20/172 
  27.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M U 1:16:21  6:09 26/247    M45-49:1/44    79.1% 12/172 
  28.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M U 1:16:28  6:09 27/247    M45-49:2/44    79.0% 13/172 
  29.Doug Clark           Far Hills,NJ       35 M U 1:16:49  6:11 28/247    M35-39:6/30    73.3% N/A    
  30.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   29 F U 1:16:58  6:12 2/100     F25-29:1/14    80.8% N/A    
  31.Jason Gers           Monmouth Beach,NJ  30 M   1:17:00  6:12 29/247    M30-34:8/24    73.2% N/A    
  32.Marc Hourican        South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M U 1:17:12  6:13 30/247    M25-29:4/14    73.0% N/A    
  33.Justin Crane         Flemington,NJ      19 M   1:17:57  6:16 31/247    M15-19:1/3     73.0% N/A    
  34.Jennifer Malavolta   Reederslle,PA      33 F U 1:18:00  6:17 3/100     F30-34:2/18    79.7% N/A    
  35.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M U 1:18:18  6:18 32/247    M35-39:7/30    72.0% N/A    
  36.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M U 1:18:21  6:18 33/247    M50-54:1/32    82.4% 1/172  
  37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M U 1:19:16  6:23 34/247    M50-54:2/32    80.5% 6/172  
  38.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M U 1:19:56  6:26 35/247    M50-54:3/32    80.8% 5/172  
  39.Kenneth Ellis        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U 1:19:57  6:26 36/247    M30-34:9/24    70.5% N/A    
  40.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M U 1:20:09  6:27 37/247    M40-44:10/54   72.1% 41/172 
  41.Mitchell Guthrie     Glasgow,SC         29 M   1:20:11  6:27 38/247    M25-29:5/14    70.3% N/A    
  42.Tim O'brien          Madison,NJ         32 M   1:20:12  6:27 39/247    M30-34:10/24   70.2% N/A    
  43.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      47 M U 1:20:21  6:28 40/247    M45-49:3/44    75.8% 22/172 
  44.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   46 M   1:20:31  6:29 41/247    M45-49:4/44    75.0% 25/172 
  45.John W. Taylor       Milltown,NJ        48 M U 1:20:54  6:31 42/247    M45-49:5/44    75.8% 21/172 
  46.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M U 1:21:09  6:32 43/247    M40-44:11/54   71.8% 45/172 
  47.Mark Zamek           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M U 1:21:21  6:33 44/247    M40-44:12/54   71.1% 50/172 
  48.Ed Greene            Edison,NJ          40 M U 1:21:32  6:34 45/247    M40-44:13/54   70.9% 51/172 
  49.Ron Lipka            Sinking Spring,PA  26 M   1:21:36  6:34 46/247    M25-29:6/14    69.0% N/A    
  50.Mederdo Guerrero     Philadelhpia,PA    24 M   1:21:40  6:34 47/247    M20-24:2/4     69.0% N/A    
  51.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M U 1:21:42  6:34 48/247    M45-49:6/44    73.4% 36/172 
  52.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M U 1:21:44  6:35 49/247    M40-44:14/54   72.8% 38/172 
  53.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      23 F U 1:21:45  6:35 4/100     F20-24:1/5     76.1% N/A    
  54.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M U 1:21:46  6:35 50/247    M55-59:1/20    80.1% 7/172  
  55.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M U 1:21:49  6:35 51/247    M45-49:7/44    73.8% 32/172 
  56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U 1:22:02  6:36 52/247    M45-49:8/44    74.8% 27/172 
  57.David Hudack         Rockaway,NJ        29 M U 1:22:09  6:37 53/247    M25-29:7/14    68.6% N/A    
  58.Sean Shearer         Princeton,NJ       19 M   1:22:11  6:37 54/247    M15-19:2/3     69.2% N/A    
  59.Armando Ruiz         Newark,NJ          38 M U 1:22:16  6:37 55/247    M35-39:8/30    69.3% N/A    
  60.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M U 1:22:22  6:38 56/247    M40-44:15/54   71.2% 48/172 
  61.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      25 F U 1:22:32  6:38 5/100     F25-29:2/14    75.3% N/A    
  62.Jodie D'ariano       Stanton,NJ         33 F U 1:22:44  6:39 6/100     F30-34:3/18    75.1% N/A    
  63.Kim Keenan-kirpatri  Pittstown,NJ       36 F U 1:22:47  6:40 7/100     F35-39:1/15    75.4% N/A    
  64.Allison Mcculloch    Asbury,NJ          34 F U 1:22:53  6:40 8/100     F30-34:4/18    75.0% N/A    
  65.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M U 1:22:55  6:40 57/247    M45-49:9/44    74.6% 28/172 
  66.Charles Castigliano  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M U 1:23:10  6:42 58/247    M45-49:10/44   72.1% 43/172 
  67.Carol Yoon           Closter,NJ         28 F   1:23:13  6:42 9/100     F25-29:3/14    74.7% N/A    
  68.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      32 M U 1:23:18  6:42 59/247    M30-34:11/24   67.6% N/A    
  69.Andy Vogel           E. Hanover,NJ      30 M U 1:23:43  6:44 60/247    M30-34:12/24   67.3% N/A    
  70.Adam Hartman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M U 1:24:10  6:46 61/247    M30-34:13/24   66.9% N/A    
  71.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          55 M U 1:24:16  6:47 62/247    M55-59:2/20    77.0% 19/172 
  72.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U 1:24:22  6:47 10/100    F45-49:1/11    79.6% 3/ 46  
  73.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M U 1:24:27  6:48 63/247    M50-54:4/32    73.8% 34/172 
  74.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M U 1:24:28  6:48 64/247    M45-49:11/44   73.2% 37/172 
  75.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M U 1:24:30  6:48 65/247    M50-54:5/32    75.6% 23/172 
  76.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       42 M U 1:24:43  6:49 66/247    M40-44:16/54   69.2% 60/172 
  77.Ted Magliode         Mendham,NJ         48 M U 1:24:46  6:49 67/247    M45-49:12/44   72.4% 40/172 
  78.Jennifer Del Colle   Montclair,NJ       30 F U 1:24:48  6:49 11/100    F30-34:5/18    73.3% N/A    
  79.Scott Buckley        Andover,NJ         43 M U 1:24:51  6:50 68/247    M40-44:17/54   69.6% 57/172 
  80.Michael Mcgraw       Bridgewater,NJ     29 M   1:24:54  6:50 69/247    M25-29:8/14    66.4% N/A    
  81.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M U 1:24:59  6:50 70/247    M60-64:1/14    79.9% 9/172  
  82.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      40 M   1:25:01  6:50 71/247    M40-44:18/54   68.0% 71/172 
  83.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          48 M   1:25:08  6:51 72/247    M45-49:13/44   72.0% 44/172 
  84.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        28 M U 1:25:20  6:52 73/247    M25-29:9/14    66.0% N/A    
  85.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F U 1:25:23  6:52 12/100    F30-34:6/18    72.8% N/A    
  86.Diniz Cordeiro       Newark,NJ          41 M U 1:25:27  6:53 74/247    M40-44:19/54   68.2% 70/172 
  87.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         47 M U 1:25:34  6:53 75/247    M45-49:14/44   71.1% 49/172 
  88.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M U 1:25:36  6:53 76/247    M60-64:2/14    80.9% 3/172  
  89.Philip Mcgoff        Hoboken,NJ         43 M   1:25:53  6:55 77/247    M40-44:20/54   68.8% 63/172 
  90.Scott Sekelsky       River Falls,WI     34 M   1:26:07  6:56 78/247    M30-34:14/24   65.4% N/A    
  91.Bob Sweeny           Mcguire Afb,NJ     44 M U 1:26:27  6:57 79/247    M40-44:21/54   68.8% 62/172 
  92.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M U 1:26:32  6:58 80/247    M40-44:22/54   68.3% 68/172 
  93.Peter Singer         Kinnelon,NJ        41 M U 1:26:42  6:59 81/247    M40-44:23/54   67.2% 79/172 
  94.Paul Grosenstein     Oak Ridge,NJ       31 M   1:26:47  6:59 82/247    M30-34:15/24   64.9% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  95.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M   1:26:54  7:00 83/247    M40-44:24/54   67.5% 75/172 
  96.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U 1:26:58  7:00 84/247    M45-49:15/44   69.5% 58/172 
  97.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M U 1:27:06  7:01 85/247    M50-54:6/32    72.1% 42/172 
  98.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F U 1:27:26  7:02 13/100    F30-34:7/18    71.1% N/A    
  99.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M U 1:27:27  7:02 86/247    M50-54:7/32    71.2% 47/172 
 100.Jose Nieto           Newark,NJ          48 M U 1:27:31  7:03 87/247    M45-49:16/44   70.1% 54/172 
 101.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M U 1:27:32  7:03 88/247    M35-39:9/30    64.4% N/A    
 102.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M U 1:27:42  7:03 89/247    M50-54:8/32    73.6% 35/172 
 103.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M U 1:27:55  7:04 90/247    M35-39:10/30   64.1% N/A    
 104.Glenn Desrochers     Mahwah,NJ          42 M U 1:28:05  7:05 91/247    M40-44:25/54   66.6% 83/172 
 105.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F U 1:28:14  7:06 14/100    F30-34:8/18    70.5% N/A    
 106.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         38 M U 1:28:16  7:06 92/247    M35-39:11/30   64.6% N/A    
 107.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         44 M   1:28:20  7:06 93/247    M40-44:26/54   67.4% 77/172 
 108.Rufino Mendoz        Roselle,NJ         22 M U 1:28:24  7:07 94/247    M20-24:3/4     63.7% N/A    
 109.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M U 1:28:33  7:08 95/247    M60-64:3/14    79.8% 11/172 
 110.Tom Mcdonald         Fairlawn,NJ        35 M   1:28:34  7:08 96/247    M35-39:12/30   63.6% N/A    
 111.Tim Eckhardt         Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 M   1:29:00  7:10 97/247    M35-39:13/30   63.6% N/A    
 112.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         35 F U 1:29:08  7:10 15/100    F35-39:2/15    69.8% N/A    
 113.Brandon Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         29 M   1:29:17  7:11 98/247    M25-29:10/14   63.1% N/A    
 114.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F U 1:29:21  7:11 16/100    F40-44:1/19    72.7% 5/ 46  
 115.Douglas M. Williams  Montclair,NJ       42 M U 1:29:26  7:12 99/247    M40-44:27/54   65.6% 86/172 
 116.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      52 M U 1:29:31  7:12 100/247   M50-54:9/32    70.7% 52/172 
 117.John Ahimovic        Spotswood,NJ       42 M U 1:29:37  7:13 101/247   M40-44:28/54   65.4% 88/172 
 118.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F U 1:29:40  7:13 17/100    F35-39:3/15    69.3% N/A    
 119.Eric Pike            Chatham,NJ         40 M   1:29:46  7:13 102/247   M40-44:29/54   64.4% 96/172 
 120.Allison Cook         Spotswood,NJ       27 F U 1:30:04  7:15 18/100    F25-29:4/14    69.0% N/A    
 121.Carole R. Kammel     Bethesda,MD        35 F   1:30:21  7:16 19/100    F35-39:4/15    68.8% N/A    
 122.Bruce E. Brekke      Hopatcong,NJ       54 M   1:30:36  7:17 103/247   M50-54:10/32   71.3% 46/172 
 123.Andrew Gehman        So Bound Brook,NJ  41 M U 1:30:53  7:19 104/247   M40-44:30/54   64.1% 99/172 
 124.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U 1:30:59  7:19 105/247   M50-54:11/32   68.5% 65/172 
 125.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M U 1:31:09  7:20 106/247   M55-59:3/20    73.8% 33/172 
 126.Peter Moyneux        Paramus,NJ         51 M U 1:31:10  7:20 107/247   M50-54:12/32   68.9% 61/172 
 127.Bob Jorissen         Highland Park,NJ   49 M   1:31:21  7:21 108/247   M45-49:17/44   67.7% 74/172 
 128.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M U 1:31:22  7:21 109/247   M50-54:13/32   69.3% 59/172 
 129.Denise Kumrow        Mahopac,NY         33 F   1:31:23  7:21 20/100    F30-34:9/18    68.0% N/A    
 130.John O Connell       Rockaway,NJ        45 M   1:31:25  7:21 110/247   M45-49:18/44   65.6% 87/172 
 131.Ted Lanter           Kendall Park,NJ    61 M   1:31:31  7:22 111/247   M60-64:4/14    74.9% 26/172 
 132.Alisa Vargas         Chatham,NJ         22 F U 1:31:44  7:23 21/100    F20-24:2/5     67.8% N/A    
 133.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M U 1:31:45  7:23 112/247   M40-44:31/54   63.9% 101/172
 134.Sarah Hotaling       Morristown,NJ      24 F   1:31:51  7:23 22/100    F20-24:3/5     67.7% N/A    
 135.Pat Clare            Whitehouse Stat,NJ 43 M   1:31:57  7:24 113/247   M40-44:32/54   64.3% 98/172 
 136.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M U 1:31:58  7:24 114/247   M50-54:14/32   67.7% 73/172 
 137.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       44 M   1:31:58  7:24 115/247   M40-44:33/54   64.7% 92/172 
 138.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M U 1:32:08  7:25 116/247   M55-59:4/20    72.4% 39/172 
 139.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F U 1:32:09  7:25 23/100    F40-44:2/19    71.7% 6/ 46  
 140.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U 1:32:15  7:25 117/247   M50-54:15/32   68.6% 64/172 
 141.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F U 1:32:44  7:28 24/100    F30-34:10/18   67.0% N/A    
 142.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M U 1:32:45  7:28 118/247   M60-64:5/14    73.9% 30/172 
 143.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        40 M U 1:32:49  7:28 119/247   M40-44:34/54   62.3% 111/172
 144.Armanda Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M U 1:32:52  7:28 120/247   M60-64:6/14    75.3% 24/172 
 145.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M U 1:32:59  7:29 121/247   M55-59:5/20    69.8% 55/172 
 146.Mark Washburne       Morristown,NJ      48 M U 1:33:04  7:29 122/247   M45-49:19/44   65.9% 84/172 
 147.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        55 M U 1:33:05  7:29 123/247   M55-59:6/20    69.7% 56/172 
 148.Michael Panzarella   So Plainfield,NJ   22 M   1:33:27  7:31 124/247   M20-24:4/4     60.3% N/A    
 149.Stephen Murphy       Waterville,NY      42 M   1:33:29  7:31 125/247   M40-44:35/54   62.7% 108/172
 150.John Leonard         Cliffwook Beach,NJ 66 M U 1:33:34  7:32 126/247   M65-69:1/4     77.1% 18/172 
 151.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        49 M   1:33:57  7:34 127/247   M45-49:20/44   65.8% 85/172 
 152.David Allen          Chatham,NJ         45 M U 1:34:13  7:35 128/247   M45-49:21/44   63.6% 102/172
 153.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         48 M U 1:34:17  7:35 129/247   M45-49:22/44   65.1% 90/172 
 154.Alberto Artasanchez  S. Plainfield,NJ   36 M   1:34:21  7:36 130/247   M35-39:14/30   59.7% N/A    
 155.Ira Smith            Edison,NJ          46 M   1:34:22  7:36 131/247   M45-49:23/44   64.0% 100/172
 156.Ronald V. Farneski   Hillsborough,NJ    45 M   1:34:23  7:36 132/247   M45-49:24/44   63.5% 103/172
 157.Tim Clark            North Brunswick,NJ 36 M   1:34:25  7:36 133/247   M35-39:15/30   59.7% N/A    
 158.Jr Lalumia           Little Falls,NJ    37 M U 1:34:26  7:36 134/247   M35-39:16/30   60.0% N/A    
 159.Chris Heeney         New Providence,NJ  47 M   1:34:31  7:36 135/247   M45-49:25/44   64.4% 97/172 
 160.Denise Bateman       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F   1:34:32  7:36 25/100    F25-29:5/14    65.8% N/A    
 161.Dave Johnson         Wayne,NJ           44 M U 1:34:34  7:37 136/247   M40-44:36/54   62.9% 107/172
 162.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           38 F U 1:34:38  7:37 26/100    F35-39:5/15    67.0% N/A    
 163.Laura Demeo          Ocean,NJ           29 F   1:34:39  7:37 27/100    F25-29:6/14    65.7% N/A    
 164.Jon Brenksy          Spring Lake,NJ     38 M   1:34:40  7:37 137/247   M35-39:17/30   60.2% N/A    
 165.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        38 F U 1:34:53  7:38 28/100    F35-39:6/15    66.8% N/A    
 166.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M U 1:34:59  7:39 138/247   M55-59:7/20    68.3% 67/172 
 167.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F U 1:35:04  7:39 29/100    F55-59:1/4     77.5% 4/ 46  
 168.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          39 F U 1:35:09  7:39 30/100    F35-39:7/15    67.2% N/A    
 169.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U 1:35:10  7:39 139/247   M40-44:37/54   61.2% 117/172
 170.Dan Larino           Neshanic Statio,NJ 30 M   1:35:15  7:40 140/247   M30-34:16/24   59.1% N/A    
 171.David A. Laviska     Edison,NJ          36 M U 1:35:23  7:40 141/247   M35-39:18/30   59.1% N/A    
 172.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F U 1:35:28  7:41 31/100    F40-44:3/19    68.6% 9/ 46  
 173.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M U 1:35:38  7:42 142/247   M60-64:7/14    73.9% 31/172 
 174.Al Siuta             Titusville,NJ      43 M   1:35:50  7:43 143/247   M40-44:38/54   61.7% 115/172
 175.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         35 M U 1:36:00  7:43 144/247   M35-39:19/30   58.7% N/A    
 176.John Buzansky        Jamison,PA         42 M   1:36:05  7:44 145/247   M40-44:39/54   61.0% 119/172
 177.Sean Kelly           Berkeley Height,NJ 35 M   1:36:32  7:46 146/247   M35-39:20/30   58.4% N/A    
 178.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         57 M U 1:36:34  7:46 147/247   M55-59:8/20    68.4% 66/172 
 179.Michelle Pham        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 F U 1:37:17  7:50 32/100    F35-39:8/15    64.1% N/A    
 180.Nancy Burgess        South Orange,NJ    30 F U 1:37:28  7:51 33/100    F30-34:11/18   63.8% N/A    
 181.Michael Williams     Chester,NJ         41 M   1:37:31  7:51 148/247   M40-44:40/54   59.7% 126/172
 182.Dan Zbabrowski       Montclair,NJ       44 M   1:37:36  7:51 149/247   M40-44:41/54   61.0% 120/172
 183.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F   1:37:50  7:52 34/100    F40-44:4/19    65.8% 16/ 46 
 184.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      57 M U 1:37:54  7:53 150/247   M55-59:9/20    67.5% 76/172 
 185.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M U 1:37:59  7:53 151/247   M65-69:2/4     74.5% 29/172 
 186.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F U 1:38:01  7:53 35/100    F60-64:1/4     81.9% 1/ 46  
 187.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M U 1:38:03  7:53 152/247   M45-49:26/44   63.0% 106/172
 188.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      52 M U 1:38:05  7:54 153/247   M50-54:16/32   64.6% 94/172 
 189.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         56 M   1:38:16  7:54 154/247   M55-59:10/20   66.6% 82/172 
 190.Duane Szatkowski     North Plainfiel,NJ 31 M   1:38:17  7:54 155/247   M30-34:17/24   57.3% N/A    
 191.Cristian Salazar     Summit,NJ          29 M   1:38:22  7:55 156/247   M25-29:11/14   57.3% N/A    
 192.Cynthia Carey        East Stroudsbur,PA 38 F   1:38:36  7:56 36/100    F35-39:9/15    64.3% N/A    
 193.Faustino Mendez      Roselle,NJ         33 M U 1:38:40  7:56 157/247   M30-34:18/24   57.1% N/A    
 194.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U 1:38:49  7:57 158/247   M50-54:17/32   64.6% 93/172 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 195.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M U 1:39:41  8:01 159/247   M60-64:8/14    70.2% 53/172 
 196.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F U 1:39:55  8:02 37/100    F45-49:2/11    69.6% 8/ 46  
 197.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      55 M   1:40:02  8:03 160/247   M55-59:11/20   64.9% 91/172 
 198.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F U 1:40:04  8:03 38/100    F40-44:5/19    66.0% 15/ 46 
 199.Melanie Lenahan      Clinton,NJ         36 F   1:40:09  8:04 39/100    F35-39:10/15   62.3% N/A    
 200.Juan Escobar         Elizabeth,NJ       50 M   1:40:26  8:05 161/247   M50-54:18/32   62.0% 113/172
 201.Tom O'connor         South Plainfiel,NJ 40 M U 1:40:46  8:06 162/247   M40-44:42/54   57.4% 140/172
 202.Elliot Gordon        Princeton Jct,NJ   60 M U 1:41:02  8:08 163/247   M60-64:9/14    67.2% 78/172 
 203.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   1:41:04  8:08 40/100    F45-49:3/11    66.5% 14/ 46 
 204.Jeffrey P. Hibbitt   Convent Station,NJ 52 M U 1:41:08  8:08 164/247   M50-54:19/32   62.6% 109/172
 205.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F U 1:41:10  8:08 41/100    F45-49:4/11    68.2% 12/ 46 
 206.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          57 M U 1:41:32  8:10 165/247   M55-59:12/20   65.1% 89/172 
 207.Gary L. Wallace      Rockaway,NJ        54 M U 1:41:47  8:11 166/247   M50-54:20/32   63.4% 104/172
 208.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     62 M   1:41:56  8:12 167/247   M60-64:10/14   67.9% 72/172 
 209.Scott Popp           Piscataway,NJ      38 M U 1:42:05  8:13 168/247   M35-39:21/30   55.8% N/A    
 210.Louis Piffer         Middlesex,NJ       41 M   1:42:20  8:14 169/247   M40-44:43/54   56.9% 143/172
 211.James Fisher         Chatham,NJ         52 M   1:42:34  8:15 170/247   M50-54:21/32   61.7% 114/172
 212.Jocelyn Grier        Stanhope,NJ        38 F   1:42:39  8:16 42/100    F35-39:11/15   61.8% N/A    
 213.Vicky Heltzenroder   East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   1:42:49  8:16 43/100    F15-19:1/2     61.1% N/A    
 214.Steve Karl           Basking Ridge,NJ   43 M   1:42:51  8:17 171/247   M40-44:44/54   57.4% 137/172
 215.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F U 1:43:03  8:18 44/100    F40-44:6/19    64.1% 18/ 46 
 216.Virgolino Marques    Hillside,NJ        56 M   1:43:35  8:20 172/247   M55-59:13/20   63.2% 105/172
 217.Fran Bell            Jobstown,NJ        52 M   1:43:42  8:21 173/247   M50-54:22/32   61.1% 118/172
 218.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F U 1:43:46  8:21 45/100    F65-69:1/2     81.3% 2/ 46  
 219.Maria Imas           Elglewood Cliff,NJ 36 F U 1:43:53  8:22 46/100    F35-39:12/15   60.1% N/A    
 220.Missy Dover          East Windsor,NJ    34 F   1:43:56  8:22 47/100    F30-34:12/18   59.8% N/A    
 221.Michelle Fabrizio    Princeton,NJ       40 F U 1:43:58  8:22 48/100    F40-44:7/19    62.0% 21/ 46 
 222.Emily O'connell      Summit,NJ          25 F   1:44:18  8:24 49/100    F25-29:7/14    59.6% N/A    
 223.Ken Mangin           Somerset,NJ        44 M   1:44:23  8:24 174/247   M40-44:45/54   57.0% 142/172
 224.Julie Istre          Avon By The Sea,NJ 25 F U 1:44:27  8:24 50/100    F25-29:8/14    59.5% N/A    
 225.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M U 1:44:28  8:24 175/247   M60-64:11/14   66.9% 81/172 
 226.Raymond Felton       Warren,NJ          47 M U 1:44:39  8:25 176/247   M45-49:27/44   58.2% 131/172
 227.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M U 1:44:44  8:26 177/247   M45-49:28/44   57.7% 134/172
 228.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F U 1:44:46  8:26 51/100    F50-54:1/6     68.3% 10/ 46 
 229.Erinn Dobbins        New York,NY        32 F   1:44:49  8:26 52/100    F30-34:13/18   59.3% N/A    
 230.Tom Trainor          Sparta,NJ          53 M   1:44:50  8:26 178/247   M50-54:23/32   60.9% 122/172
 231.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      42 M   1:44:53  8:26 179/247   M40-44:46/54   55.9% 148/172
 232.Carl Di Girolamo     Gladstone,NJ       46 M U 1:44:56  8:27 180/247   M45-49:29/44   57.6% 136/172
 233.Teresa Vito          E. Stroudsburg,PA  36 F   1:45:05  8:27 53/100    F35-39:13/15   59.4% N/A    
 234.Bill Pape            Highland Park,NJ   56 M U 1:45:07  8:27 181/247   M55-59:14/20   62.3% 110/172
 235.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          54 M   1:45:18  8:28 182/247   M50-54:24/32   61.3% 116/172
 236.George P. Shadood    Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   1:45:27  8:29 183/247   M45-49:30/44   57.7% 133/172
 237.Maureen Novak        Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F   1:45:30  8:29 54/100    F40-44:8/19    61.1% 26/ 46 
 238.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     47 M   1:46:02  8:32 184/247   M45-49:31/44   57.4% 139/172
 239.Robert Nelson        Staten Island,NY   31 M   1:46:20  8:33 185/247   M30-34:19/24   53.0% N/A    
 240.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M U 1:46:23  8:34 186/247   M50-54:25/32   60.7% 123/172
 241.Eugene W. Demsey     Crawford,NJ        55 M U 1:46:30  8:34 187/247   M55-59:15/20   61.0% 121/172
 242.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F U 1:46:39  8:35 55/100    F40-44:9/19    61.4% 23/ 46 
 243.Michael Sabatell     Scotch Plains,NJ   42 M   1:46:41  8:35 188/247   M40-44:47/54   55.0% 152/172
 244.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U 1:46:43  8:35 56/100    F45-49:5/11    62.9% 19/ 46 
 245.Kyle Farneski        Hillsborough,NJ    42 F   1:46:44  8:35 57/100    F40-44:10/19   61.4% 24/ 46 
 246.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         42 F   1:46:55  8:36 58/100    F40-44:11/19   61.3% 25/ 46 
 247.Jessica Dunne        Glen Gardner,NJ    28 F   1:47:10  8:37 59/100    F25-29:9/14    58.0% N/A    
 248.Julian Zammit        Edison,NJ          50 M   1:47:16  8:38 189/247   M50-54:26/32   58.1% 132/172
 249.Lisa Hicks           Westfield,NJ       49 F   1:47:41  8:40 60/100    F45-49:6/11    64.6% 17/ 46 
 250.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        46 M U 1:47:54  8:41 190/247   M45-49:32/44   56.0% 147/172
 251.Julie Pedrick        Bridgeton,NJ       25 F   1:48:17  8:43 61/100    F25-29:10/14   57.4% N/A    
 252.Christian Groenveld  Mount Laurel,NJ    25 M   1:48:18  8:43 191/247   M25-29:12/14   52.0% N/A    
 253.Joseph Rotondo       Warren,NJ          45 M   1:48:33  8:44 192/247   M45-49:33/44   55.2% 150/172
 254.Art Salom            Westfield,NJ       53 M U 1:48:34  8:44 193/247   M50-54:27/32   58.8% 130/172
 255.Lois Stein           Kendall Park,NJ    34 F   1:48:42  8:45 62/100    F30-34:14/18   57.2% N/A    
 256.Scott Fleming        Hopatcong,NJ       36 M   1:48:43  8:45 194/247   M35-39:22/30   51.8% N/A    
 257.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M U 1:48:46  8:45 195/247   M55-59:16/20   60.2% 125/172
 258.Mike O'rorke         Colonia,NJ         27 M   1:48:48  8:45 196/247   M25-29:13/14   51.8% N/A    
 259.Kevin Flood          Kinnelon,NJ        45 M   1:48:51  8:46 197/247   M45-49:34/44   55.1% 151/172
 260.Keith Flood          Ramsey,NJ          43 M   1:48:54  8:46 198/247   M40-44:48/54   54.2% 153/172
 261.Merv Dickinson       Franklin Park,NJ   57 M U 1:48:57  8:46 199/247   M55-59:17/20   60.6% 124/172
 262.Anna Welsh           Staten Island,NY   36 F   1:49:05  8:47 63/100    F35-39:14/15   57.2% N/A    
 263.Andrew Rosenthal     Bedminster,NJ      37 M   1:49:24  8:48 200/247   M35-39:23/30   51.8% N/A    
 264.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         47 M U 1:49:29  8:49 201/247   M45-49:35/44   55.6% 149/172
 265.Patrice Borzelli     Lebanon,NJ         26 F   1:49:37  8:49 64/100    F25-29:11/14   56.7% N/A    
 266.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 50 M   1:49:39  8:49 202/247   M50-54:28/32   56.8% 144/172
 267.Patrick Woodward     Parsippany,NJ      31 M   1:49:41  8:50 203/247   M30-34:20/24   51.4% N/A    
 268.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F U 1:49:59  8:51 65/100    F55-59:2/4     69.8% 7/ 46  
 269.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M U 1:50:06  8:52 204/247   M60-64:12/14   62.3% 112/172
 270.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M U 1:50:21  8:53 205/247   M40-44:49/54   53.5% 157/172
 271.Harold Berlowe       Hoboken,NJ         43 M   1:50:25  8:53 206/247   M40-44:50/54   53.5% 158/172
 272.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         70 M U 1:50:44  8:55 207/247   M70-89:1/4     68.2% 69/172 
 273.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      23 F U 1:50:51  8:55 66/100    F20-24:4/5     56.1% N/A    
 274.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      51 M   1:50:54  8:55 208/247   M50-54:29/32   56.6% 145/172
 275.Mitchell Karp        Morganville,NJ     40 M   1:50:54  8:55 209/247   M40-44:51/54   52.1% 161/172
 276.Bill Kriegsman       Brooklyn,NY        37 M   1:50:59  8:56 210/247   M35-39:24/30   51.0% N/A    
 277.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F U 1:51:01  8:56 67/100    F45-49:7/11    62.7% 20/ 46 
 278.Joseph Cazzola       Colonia,NJ         35 M   1:51:31  8:58 211/247   M35-39:25/30   50.5% N/A    
 279.Edward Altman        New York,NY        45 M   1:51:31  8:58 212/247   M45-49:36/44   53.8% 156/172
 280.Eric Vermilya        Hamden,CT          44 M   1:51:32  8:58 213/247   M40-44:52/54   53.4% 159/172
 281.Howard Ackerman      Princeton,NJ       39 M   1:51:36  8:59 214/247   M35-39:26/30   51.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Loretta Gers         Monmouth Beach,NJ  31 F   1:52:19  9:02 68/100    F30-34:15/18   55.4% N/A    
 283.Ronen Varsano        Morristown,NJ      37 M   1:52:31  9:03 215/247   M35-39:27/30   50.3% N/A    
 284.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      24 F U 1:52:41  9:04 69/100    F20-24:5/5     55.2% N/A    
 285.Jim Murphy           North Plainfiel,NJ 55 M   1:52:43  9:04 216/247   M55-59:18/20   57.6% 135/172
 286.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,NJ        52 M   1:52:47  9:04 217/247   M50-54:30/32   56.1% 146/172
 287.Scot Rolly           South Orange,NJ    32 M   1:52:55  9:05 218/247   M30-34:21/24   49.9% N/A    
 288.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M U 1:52:57  9:05 219/247   M55-59:19/20   59.0% 129/172
 289.Daniel Fahey         North Plainfiel,NJ 48 M   1:53:06  9:06 220/247   M45-49:37/44   54.2% 154/172
 290.Mark Curran          Summit,NJ          48 M U 1:53:08  9:06 221/247   M45-49:38/44   54.2% 155/172
 291.Adam Schirmer        Boonton,NJ         32 M   1:53:29  9:08 222/247   M30-34:22/24   49.6% N/A    
 292.Holly Dobrowlski     Hackensack,NJ      38 F U 1:53:30  9:08 70/100    F35-39:15/15   55.9% N/A    
 293.John Milacki         Whitehouse Stat,NJ 41 M   1:53:41  9:09 223/247   M40-44:53/54   51.2% 163/172
 294.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F U 1:53:42  9:09 71/100    F60-64:2/4     68.2% 11/ 46 
 295.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F U 1:53:42  9:09 72/100    F45-49:8/11    60.7% 27/ 46 
 296.Jesse Zbin Brassard  Long Valley,NJ     16 M   1:53:53  9:10 224/247   M15-19:3/3     51.2% N/A    
 297.Wlodek Zieleniec     Chatham,NJ         38 M   1:53:53  9:10 225/247   M35-39:28/30   50.1% N/A    
 298.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U 1:54:02  9:11 73/100    F55-59:3/4     67.3% 13/ 46 
 299.Richard Altman       North Brunswick,NJ 41 M   1:54:15  9:12 226/247   M40-44:54/54   51.0% 164/172
 300.Emily Altman         New York,NY        41 F   1:54:22  9:12 74/100    F40-44:12/19   56.8% 33/ 46 
 301.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M U 1:54:37  9:13 227/247   M55-59:20/20   57.1% 141/172
 302.Michelle Hollander   Jersey City,NJ     34 F   1:54:40  9:14 75/100    F30-34:16/18   54.2% N/A    
 303.Dana Zarlenga        Somerville,NJ      27 F   1:55:10  9:16 76/100    F25-29:12/14   54.0% N/A    
 304.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M U 1:55:26  9:17 228/247   M60-64:13/14   59.4% 127/172
 305.Marc Altman          Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   1:55:48  9:19 229/247   M45-49:39/44   52.6% 160/172
 306.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F U 1:55:51  9:19 77/100    F45-49:9/11    60.1% 28/ 46 
 307.Laurie Beland        Morristown,NJ      40 F   1:55:57  9:20 78/100    F40-44:13/19   55.6% 34/ 46 
 308.Adam Redlich         Robbinsville,NJ    30 M   1:56:07  9:21 230/247   M30-34:23/24   48.5% N/A    
 309.Kerry Nolan          Bloomfield,NJ      31 F   1:56:42  9:23 79/100    F30-34:17/18   53.3% N/A    
 310.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M U 1:57:11  9:26 231/247   M70-89:2/4     64.4% 95/172 
 311.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F U 1:57:19  9:26 80/100    F50-54:2/6     59.8% 29/ 46 
 312.Jennifer Brown       Edison,NJ          26 F   1:57:31  9:27 81/100    F25-29:13/14   52.9% N/A    
 313.Donna Giaquinto      East Brunswick,NJ  40 F U 1:58:16  9:31 82/100    F40-44:14/19   54.5% 35/ 46 
 314.Carmen Rodriguez     Jersey City,NJ     46 F U 1:58:31  9:32 83/100    F45-49:10/11   57.2% 32/ 46 
 315.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          48 M   1:59:03  9:35 232/247   M45-49:40/44   51.5% 162/172
 316.Hongwoon Kwon        Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   1:59:10  9:35 233/247   M35-39:29/30   47.3% N/A    
 317.Alex Dobrowlski      Highland Park,NJ   64 M U 1:59:11  9:35 234/247   M60-64:14/14   59.3% 128/172
 318.Mike Hennessy        New Brunswick,NJ   31 M   2:01:12  9:45 235/247   M30-34:24/24   46.5% N/A    
 319.Manisha Narang       Lawrenceville,NJ   19 F   2:01:21  9:46 84/100    F15-19:2/2     51.7% N/A    
 320.Michael A. Mullen    Kinnelon,NJ        49 M U 2:01:35  9:47 236/247   M45-49:41/44   50.8% 165/172
 321.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F U 2:01:43  9:48 85/100    F55-59:4/4     61.7% 22/ 46 
 322.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M U 2:01:51  9:48 237/247   M70-89:3/4     67.1% 80/172 
 323.Susan Doran          Princeton,NJ       50 F   2:02:34  9:52 86/100    F50-54:3/6     57.3% 31/ 46 
 324.Donna O'connor       S Plainfield,NJ    29 F   2:02:41  9:52 87/100    F25-29:14/14   50.7% N/A    
 325.Babak Tamjidi        Morris Plains,NJ   38 M U 2:02:45  9:53 238/247   M35-39:30/30   46.4% N/A    
 326.Allison Cryan        Princeton,NJ       42 F   2:02:49  9:53 88/100    F40-44:15/19   53.3% 37/ 46 
 327.Peter Roth           Springfield,NJ     27 M   2:03:18  9:55 239/247   M25-29:14/14   45.7% N/A    
 328.Stephen Pfeffer      Freehold,NJ        49 M   2:03:21  9:56 240/247   M45-49:42/44   50.1% 167/172
 329.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        48 M U 2:04:00  9:59 241/247   M45-49:43/44   49.5% 168/172
 330.Amanda Nowicki       Oceanport,NJ       34 F   2:04:06  9:59 89/100    F30-34:18/18   50.1% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 331.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F U 2:05:29 10:06 90/100    F50-54:4/6     58.1% 30/ 46 
 332.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M U 2:05:40 10:07 242/247   M45-49:44/44   48.8% 169/172
 333.Bill Keltner         West Caldwell,NJ   52 M   2:05:47 10:07 243/247   M50-54:31/32   50.3% 166/172
 334.Suzan Hemstock       Hillsborough,NJ    44 F   2:06:26 10:10 91/100    F40-44:16/19   52.7% 39/ 46 
 335.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          40 F U 2:08:13 10:19 92/100    F40-44:17/19   50.2% 42/ 46 
 336.Patrick J. Brady     Edison,NJ          68 M U 2:08:27 10:20 244/247   M65-69:3/4     57.4% 138/172
 337.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      43 F U 2:08:36 10:21 93/100    F40-44:18/19   51.4% 40/ 46 
 338.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F U 2:10:11 10:29 94/100    F50-54:5/6     54.4% 36/ 46 
 339.Susan Syseskey       Spring Lake Hei,NJ 41 F   2:10:41 10:31 95/100    F40-44:19/19   49.7% 43/ 46 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 340.Gina Hickey          Matawan,NJ         48 F   2:19:10 11:12 96/100    F45-49:11/11   49.6% 44/ 46 
 341.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         53 M   2:20:15 11:17 245/247   M50-54:32/32   45.5% 171/172
 342.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F U 2:20:23 11:18 97/100    F50-54:6/6     50.5% 41/ 46 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 343.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        67 M U 2:32:22 12:16 246/247   M65-69:4/4     47.9% 170/172
 344.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        66 F U 2:36:14 12:34 98/100    F65-69:2/2     53.3% 38/ 46 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 345.Cole Musante         East Brunswick,NJ  62 F   2:47:15 13:27 99/100    F60-64:3/4     47.4% 45/ 46 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 346.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           62 F U 2:59:31 14:27 100/100   F60-64:4/4     44.2% 46/ 46 
 347.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M U 2:59:32 14:27 247/247   M70-89:4/4     44.3% 172/172


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60&70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
EQUINOX 20K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M  11    U   13  1:05:45   5:17
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M  6     U  180  1:06:34   5:21
   3.Tom Yakowenko        Metuchen,NJ        35 M           414  1:07:28   5:26
   4.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M  16    U  217  1:07:31   5:26
   5.Ryan Heffernan       West Milford,NJ    28 M  6     U  117  1:07:34   5:26
   6.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M  6     U   96  1:07:40   5:27
   7.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M           333  1:07:46   5:27
   8.Jonathan Frieder     White Plains,NY    33 M  6     U   97  1:10:14   5:39
   9.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        29 M  13    U  199  1:10:57   5:43
  10.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       38 M  17    U  371  1:11:14   5:44
EQUINOX 20K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Caryn Heffernan      Flemington,NJ      30 F  117   U  116  1:15:34   6:05
   2.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   29 F  120   U  422  1:16:58   6:12
   3.Jennifer Malavolta   Reederslle,PA      33 F  120   U  418  1:18:00   6:17
   4.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      23 F  108   U  269  1:21:45   6:35
   5.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      25 F  120   U  421  1:22:32   6:38
   6.Jodie D'ariano       Stanton,NJ         33 F  120   U  357  1:22:44   6:39
   7.Kim Keenan-kirpatri  Pittstown,NJ       36 F  117   U  145  1:22:47   6:40
   8.Allison Mcculloch    Asbury,NJ          34 F  117   U  183  1:22:53   6:40
   9.Carol Yoon           Closter,NJ         28 F           323  1:23:13   6:42
  10.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  196  1:24:22   6:47
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
EQUINOX 20K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  362  1:11:43   5:46
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  11    U   85  1:12:13   5:49
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M  17    U    4  1:13:06   5:53
   4.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M  6     U  111  1:14:02   5:57
   5.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M  43    U   45  1:14:18   5:59
   6.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M  6     U  254  1:15:15   6:03
   7.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M           316  1:15:24   6:04
   8.Rodnigo Cacores      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  6     U  377  1:15:29   6:04
   9.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M  41    U  194  1:16:14   6:08
  10.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M  41    U   54  1:16:21   6:09
EQUINOX 20K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  196  1:24:22   6:47
   2.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F  113   U  242  1:29:21   7:11
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  108   U  407  1:32:09   7:25
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F  118   U  265  1:35:04   7:39
   5.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F  118   U  138  1:35:28   7:41
   6.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F           341  1:37:50   7:52
   7.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F        U  423  1:38:01   7:53
   8.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F  118   U   82  1:39:55   8:02
   9.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F  114   U  365  1:40:04   8:03
  10.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F           331  1:41:04   8:08


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60&70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Justin Crane         Flemington,NJ      19 M    33       55  1:17:57   6:16
   2.Sean Shearer         Princeton,NJ       19 M    58      388  1:22:11   6:37
   3.Jesse Zbin Brassard  Long Valley,NJ     16 M   296       32  1:53:53   9:10

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Vicky Heltzenroder   East Brunswick,NJ  19 F   213      345  1:42:49   8:16
   2.Manisha Narang       Lawrenceville,NJ   19 F   319      206  2:01:21   9:46

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         21 M    13   U  276  1:12:25   5:50
   2.Mederdo Guerrero     Philadelhpia,PA    24 M    50      410  1:21:40   6:34
   3.Rufino Mendoz        Roselle,NJ         22 M   108   U  358  1:28:24   7:07
   4.Michael Panzarella   So Plainfield,NJ   22 M   148      349  1:33:27   7:31

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      23 F    53   U  269  1:21:45   6:35
   2.Alisa Vargas         Chatham,NJ         22 F   132   U  293  1:31:44   7:23
   3.Sarah Hotaling       Morristown,NJ      24 F   134      130  1:31:51   7:23
   4.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      23 F   273   U  268  1:50:51   8:55
   5.Colyn Lucario        Somerville,NJ      24 F   284   U  173  1:52:41   9:04

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ryan Heffernan       West Milford,NJ    28 M     5   U  117  1:07:34   5:26
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     7      333  1:07:46   5:27
   3.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        29 M     9   U  199  1:10:57   5:43
   4.Marc Hourican        South Plainfiel,NJ 26 M    32   U  131  1:17:12   6:13
   5.Mitchell Guthrie     Glasgow,SC         29 M    41      110  1:20:11   6:27
   6.Ron Lipka            Sinking Spring,PA  26 M    49      172  1:21:36   6:34
   7.David Hudack         Rockaway,NJ        29 M    57   U  133  1:22:09   6:37

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   29 F    30   U  422  1:16:58   6:12
   2.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      25 F    61   U  421  1:22:32   6:38
   3.Carol Yoon           Closter,NJ         28 F    67      323  1:23:13   6:42
   4.Allison Cook         Spotswood,NJ       27 F   120   U  141  1:30:04   7:15
   5.Denise Bateman       North Brunswick,NJ 28 F   160       17  1:34:32   7:36
   6.Laura Demeo          Ocean,NJ           29 F   163      384  1:34:39   7:37
   7.Emily O'connell      Summit,NJ          25 F   222      219  1:44:18   8:24

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M     1   U   13  1:05:45   5:17
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M     2   U  180  1:06:34   5:21
   3.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     6   U   96  1:07:40   5:27
   4.Jonathan Frieder     White Plains,NY    33 M     8   U   97  1:10:14   5:39
   5.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      31 M    15   U  159  1:13:20   5:54
   6.Joe Mello            Montclair,NJ       34 M    18   U  190  1:14:08   5:58
   7.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M    25   U  275  1:16:09   6:08

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Caryn Heffernan      Flemington,NJ      30 F    24   U  116  1:15:34   6:05
   2.Jennifer Malavolta   Reederslle,PA      33 F    34   U  418  1:18:00   6:17
   3.Jodie D'ariano       Stanton,NJ         33 F    62   U  357  1:22:44   6:39
   4.Allison Mcculloch    Asbury,NJ          34 F    64   U  183  1:22:53   6:40
   5.Jennifer Del Colle   Montclair,NJ       30 F    78   U  350  1:24:48   6:49
   6.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F    85   U  151  1:25:23   6:52
   7.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F    98   U   19  1:27:26   7:02

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Tom Yakowenko        Metuchen,NJ        35 M     3      414  1:07:28   5:26
   2.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M     4   U  217  1:07:31   5:26
   3.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       38 M    10   U  371  1:11:14   5:44
   4.Ernesto Ramirez      West Trenton,NJ    38 M    16   U  409  1:14:01   5:57
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M    19   U  251  1:14:09   5:58
   6.Doug Clark           Far Hills,NJ       35 M    29   U   49  1:16:49   6:11
   7.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M    35   U  291  1:18:18   6:18

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kim Keenan-kirpatri  Pittstown,NJ       36 F    63   U  145  1:22:47   6:40
   2.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         35 F   112   U   43  1:29:08   7:10
   3.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F   118   U  324  1:29:40   7:13
   4.Carole R. Kammel     Bethesda,MD        35 F   121      142  1:30:21   7:16
   5.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           38 F   162   U  101  1:34:38   7:37
   6.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        38 F   165   U  239  1:34:53   7:38
   7.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          39 F   168   U  127  1:35:09   7:39

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M    11   U  362  1:11:43   5:46
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M    12   U   85  1:12:13   5:49
   3.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M    14   U    4  1:13:06   5:53
   4.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M    17   U  111  1:14:02   5:57
   5.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    20   U   45  1:14:18   5:59
   6.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M    21   U  254  1:15:15   6:03
   7.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M    22      316  1:15:24   6:04

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F   114   U  242  1:29:21   7:11
   2.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   139   U  407  1:32:09   7:25
   3.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F   172   U  138  1:35:28   7:41
   4.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F   183      341  1:37:50   7:52
   5.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   198   U  365  1:40:04   8:03
   6.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F   215   U   98  1:43:03   8:18
   7.Michelle Fabrizio    Princeton,NJ       40 F   221   U   78  1:43:58   8:22

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M    27   U   54  1:16:21   6:09
   2.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M    28   U  368  1:16:28   6:09
   3.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      47 M    43   U   88  1:20:21   6:28
   4.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   46 M    44      209  1:20:31   6:29
   5.John W. Taylor       Milltown,NJ        48 M    45   U  284  1:20:54   6:31
   6.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       45 M    51   U  335  1:21:42   6:34
   7.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M    55   U   99  1:21:49   6:35

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    72   U  196  1:24:22   6:47
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   196   U   82  1:39:55   8:02
   3.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   203      331  1:41:04   8:08
   4.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   205   U   94  1:41:10   8:08
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   244   U  246  1:46:43   8:35
   6.Lisa Hicks           Westfield,NJ       49 F   249      126  1:47:41   8:40
   7.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F   277   U  305  1:51:01   8:56

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M    36   U  162  1:18:21   6:18
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M    37   U   25  1:19:16   6:23
   3.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M    38   U  168  1:19:56   6:26
   4.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M    73   U  287  1:24:27   6:48
   5.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M    75   U  286  1:24:30   6:48
   6.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M    97   U   51  1:27:06   7:01
   7.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M    99   U  314  1:27:27   7:02

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F   228   U  278  1:44:46   8:26
   2.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F   311   U  189  1:57:19   9:26
   3.Susan Doran          Princeton,NJ       50 F   323      355  2:02:34   9:52
   4.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F   331   U   14  2:05:29  10:06
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F   338   U   22  2:10:11  10:29
   6.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   342   U  182  2:20:23  11:18

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M    54   U  383  1:21:46   6:35
   2.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          55 M    71   U  107  1:24:16   6:47
   3.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M   125   U  277  1:31:09   7:20
   4.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M   138   U   83  1:32:08   7:25
   5.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M   145   U   11  1:32:59   7:29
   6.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        55 M   147   U   18  1:33:05   7:29
   7.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M   166   U   16  1:34:59   7:39

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   167   U  265  1:35:04   7:39
   2.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F   268   U  329  1:49:59   8:51
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   298   U  121  1:54:02   9:11
   4.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   321   U  382  2:01:43   9:48

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M    81   U  112  1:24:59   6:50
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M    88   U   15  1:25:36   6:53
   3.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   109   U   53  1:28:33   7:08
   4.Ted Lanter           Kendall Park,NJ    61 M   131      163  1:31:31   7:22
   5.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M   142   U  175  1:32:45   7:28
   6.Armanda Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M   144   U  221  1:32:52   7:28
   7.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M   173   U  160  1:35:38   7:42

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   186   U  423  1:38:01   7:53
   2.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   294   U  220  1:53:42   9:09
   3.Cole Musante         East Brunswick,NJ  62 F   345      202  2:47:15  13:27
   4.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           62 F   346   U  292  2:59:31  14:27

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.John Leonard         Cliffwook Beach,NJ 66 M   150   U  366  1:33:34   7:32
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   185   U  128  1:37:59   7:53
   3.Patrick J. Brady     Edison,NJ          68 M   336   U   29  2:08:27  10:20
   4.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        67 M   343   U  256  2:32:22  12:16

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   218   U   74  1:43:46   8:21
   2.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        66 F   344   U  139  2:36:14  12:34

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         70 M   272   U  158  1:50:44   8:55
   2.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M   310   U  238  1:57:11   9:26
   3.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M   322   U  373  2:01:51   9:48
   4.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M   347   U  325  2:59:32  14:27

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

EQUINOX 20K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60&70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| OPEN MEN | MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60&70 | OPEN WOMEN | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET A MEN OPEN                   5:46:04
      2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M  6     U  180  1:06:34  *
      5.Ryan Heffernan       West Milford,NJ    28 M  6     U  117  1:07:34  *
      6.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M  6     U   96  1:07:40  *
      8.Jonathan Frieder     White Plains,NY    33 M  6     U   97  1:10:14  *
     17.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M  6     U  111  1:14:02  *
     18.Joe Mello            Montclair,NJ       34 M  6     U  190  1:14:08  
     21.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M  6     U  254  1:15:15  
     23.Rodnigo Cacores      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M  6     U  377  1:15:29  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN OPEN              6:07:43
     10.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       38 M  17    U  371  1:11:14  *
     13.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         21 M  17    U  276  1:12:25  *
     14.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M  17    U    4  1:13:06  *
     19.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M  17    U  251  1:14:09  *
     29.Doug Clark           Far Hills,NJ       35 M  17    U   49  1:16:49  *
     69.Andy Vogel           E. Hanover,NJ      30 M  17    U  300  1:23:43  
    175.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         35 M  17    U  152  1:36:00  
  3     RVRR A MEN OPEN                         6:11:44
      9.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        29 M  13    U  199  1:10:57  *
     11.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  362  1:11:43  *
     20.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M  43    U   45  1:14:18  *
     28.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M  43    U  368  1:16:28  *
     35.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M  13    U  291  1:18:18  *
     39.Kenneth Ellis        Highland Park,NJ   32 M  13    U  401  1:19:57  
     47.Mark Zamek           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M  43    U  343  1:21:21  
  4     RUNNING CO. A MEN OPEN                  6:17:59
      1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M  11    U   13  1:05:45  *
     12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  11    U   85  1:12:13  *
     15.Mark Ladolcetta      Morristown,NJ      31 M  11    U  159  1:13:20  *
     40.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M  11    U  279  1:20:09  *
     92.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M  11    U  125  1:26:32  *
  5     SN BENFICA MEN OPEN                     6:47:01
      4.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M  16    U  217  1:07:31  *
     59.Armando Ruiz         Newark,NJ          38 M  16    U  247  1:22:16  *
     71.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          55 M  16    U  107  1:24:16  *
     86.Diniz Cordeiro       Newark,NJ          41 M  16    U   52  1:25:27  *
    100.Jose Nieto           Newark,NJ          48 M  16    U  211  1:27:31  *
  6     ESSEX RC MEN OPEN                       7:00:33
     56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M  5     U  272  1:22:02  *
     65.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M  5     U  229  1:22:55  *
     68.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      32 M  5     U  271  1:23:18  *
     84.Richard Sumida       Caldwell,NJ        28 M  5     U  280  1:25:20  *
     96.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  5     U   72  1:26:58  *
     97.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M  5     U   51  1:27:06  
    115.Douglas M. Williams  Montclair,NJ       42 M  5     U  307  1:29:26  
    133.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M  5     U  288  1:31:45  
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN OPEN       7:02:48
     60.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M  38    U   57  1:22:22  *
     66.Charles Castigliano  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M  39    U   47  1:23:10  *
     70.Adam Hartman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M  8     U  115  1:24:10  *
     87.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         47 M  38    U   90  1:25:34  *
    101.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M  8     U  197  1:27:32  *
    106.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         38 M  8     U  123  1:28:16  
    169.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M  39    U  208  1:35:10  
    270.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M  39    U  185  1:50:21  
  8     CLIFTON RC MEN OPEN                     7:07:40
     25.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M  4     U  275  1:16:09  *
     74.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M  4     U  222  1:24:28  *
     79.Scott Buckley        Andover,NJ         43 M  4     U   39  1:24:51  *
    103.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M  4     U  177  1:27:55  *
    153.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         48 M  4     U  147  1:34:17  *
    158.Jr Lalumia           Little Falls,NJ    37 M  4     U  328  1:34:26  
  9     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN OPEN              7:24:50
     46.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M  18    U  102  1:21:09  *
     76.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       42 M  18    U   77  1:24:43  *
     77.Ted Magliode         Mendham,NJ         48 M  18    U  176  1:24:46  *
    146.Mark Washburne       Morristown,NJ      48 M  18    U  304  1:33:04  *
    204.Jeffrey P. Hibbitt   Convent Station,NJ 52 M  18    U  124  1:41:08  *

MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 40                           6:24:11
     11.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M  43    U  362  1:11:43  *
     20.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M  43    U   45  1:14:18  *
     28.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M  43    U  368  1:16:28  *
     43.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      47 M  43    U   88  1:20:21  *
     47.Mark Zamek           Hillsborough,NJ    40 M  43    U  343  1:21:21  *
     52.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M  43    U  296  1:21:44  
     55.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M  43    U   99  1:21:49  
  2     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    6:33:02
     12.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M  11    U   85  1:12:13  *
     26.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M  41    U  194  1:16:14  *
     27.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M  41    U   54  1:16:21  *
     40.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  40 M  11    U  279  1:20:09  *
    104.Glenn Desrochers     Mahwah,NJ          42 M  41    U   61  1:28:05  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         6:50:00
     36.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M  38    U  162  1:18:21  *
     37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   25  1:19:16  *
     60.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M  38    U   57  1:22:22  *
     73.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M  38    U  287  1:24:27  *
     87.Steve Fisher         Boonton,NJ         47 M  38    U   90  1:25:34  *
     88.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  38    U   15  1:25:36  
    116.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      52 M  38    U  267  1:29:31  
    207.Gary L. Wallace      Rockaway,NJ        54 M  38    U  301  1:41:47  
  4     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                6:51:11
     14.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M  17    U    4  1:13:06  *
     46.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M  18    U  102  1:21:09  *
     76.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       42 M  18    U   77  1:24:43  *
     77.Ted Magliode         Mendham,NJ         48 M  18    U  176  1:24:46  *
     99.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M  47    U  314  1:27:27  *
    146.Mark Washburne       Morristown,NJ      48 M  18    U  304  1:33:04  
  5     RVRR B MEN 40                           7:04:36
     38.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  63    U  168  1:19:56  *
     45.John W. Taylor       Milltown,NJ        48 M  44    U  284  1:20:54  *
     91.Bob Sweeny           Mcguire Afb,NJ     44 M  44    U  281  1:26:27  *
    102.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  44    U  260  1:27:42  *
    117.John Ahimovic        Spotswood,NJ       42 M  44    U    2  1:29:37  *
  6     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         7:08:27
     56.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M  5     U  272  1:22:02  *
     65.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M  5     U  229  1:22:55  *
     96.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  5     U   72  1:26:58  *
     97.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M  5     U   51  1:27:06  *
    115.Douglas M. Williams  Montclair,NJ       42 M  5     U  307  1:29:26  *
    133.Glenn Trimboli       Bloomfield,NJ      42 M  5     U  288  1:31:45  
  7     CLIFTON RC MEN 40                       7:26:56
     74.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M  4     U  222  1:24:28  *
     79.Scott Buckley        Andover,NJ         43 M  4     U   39  1:24:51  *
    128.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M  54    U    9  1:31:22  *
    136.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M  54    U   86  1:31:58  *
    153.David Kelley         Clifton,NJ         48 M  4     U  147  1:34:17  *
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         7:38:32
     66.Charles Castigliano  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M  39    U   47  1:23:10  *
    138.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M  39    U   83  1:32:08  *
    147.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        55 M  39    U   18  1:33:05  *
    166.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M  39    U   16  1:34:59  *
    169.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M  39    U  208  1:35:10  *
    227.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M  39    U  236  1:44:44  
    270.Robert J. Mcgill     South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M  39    U  185  1:50:21  
  9     SNEAKER FACTORY B MEN 40                8:07:05
     81.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  49    U  112  1:24:59  *
    178.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         57 M  67    U  195  1:36:34  *
    184.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      57 M  67    U  266  1:37:54  *
    204.Jeffrey P. Hibbitt   Convent Station,NJ 52 M  18    U  124  1:41:08  *
    241.Eugene W. Demsey     Crawford,NJ        55 M  67    U   60  1:46:30  *
    329.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        48 M  49    U  153  2:04:00  
 10     CJRRC MEN 40                            8:41:10
    125.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M  33    U  277  1:31:09  *
    194.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  33    U   36  1:38:49  *
    257.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M  33    U   28  1:48:46  *
    264.David Lazarus        Fanwood,NJ         47 M  33    U  166  1:49:29  *
    288.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M  33    U  273  1:52:57  *
    301.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M  33    U  105  1:54:37  
    332.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       48 M  33    U  191  2:05:40  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         6:57:11
     36.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M  38    U  162  1:18:21  *
     37.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   25  1:19:16  *
     73.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M  38    U  287  1:24:27  *
     88.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  38    U   15  1:25:36  *
    116.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      52 M  38    U  267  1:29:31  *
    138.Tom Faruolo          Lake Hopatcong,NJ  58 M  39    U   83  1:32:08  
    166.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M  39    U   16  1:34:59  
    207.Gary L. Wallace      Rockaway,NJ        54 M  38    U  301  1:41:47  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           7:10:12
     38.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  63    U  168  1:19:56  *
     54.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M  63    U  383  1:21:46  *
    102.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  44    U  260  1:27:42  *
    109.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M  83    U   53  1:28:33  *
    140.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M  63    U  311  1:32:15  *
    144.Armanda Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M  63    U  221  1:32:52  
    317.Alex Dobrowlski      Highland Park,NJ   64 M  63    U   65  1:59:11  
  3     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 50                7:53:24
     81.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M  49    U  112  1:24:59  *
     99.Fillmore Corpus      Summit,NJ          50 M  47    U  314  1:27:27  *
    178.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         57 M  67    U  195  1:36:34  *
    184.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      57 M  67    U  266  1:37:54  *
    241.Eugene W. Demsey     Crawford,NJ        55 M  67    U   60  1:46:30  *
  4     CLIFTON RC MEN 50                       8:06:53
    128.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M  54    U    9  1:31:22  *
    136.Joe Fego             Clifton,NJ         50 M  54    U   86  1:31:58  *
    173.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M  54    U  160  1:35:38  *
    206.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          57 M  54    U  290  1:41:32  *
    240.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M  54    U  295  1:46:23  *
  5     CJRRC MEN 50                            8:46:18
    125.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          59 M  33    U  277  1:31:09  *
    194.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  33    U   36  1:38:49  *
    257.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M  33    U   28  1:48:46  *
    288.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M  33    U  273  1:52:57  *
    301.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M  33    U  105  1:54:37  *
    336.Patrick J. Brady     Edison,NJ          68 M  53    U   29  2:08:27  
    343.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        67 M  53    U  256  2:32:22  

MASTERS MEN 60&70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 60                           4:42:27
    109.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M  83    U   53  1:28:33  *
    144.Armanda Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M  63    U  221  1:32:52  *
    202.Elliot Gordon        Princeton Jct,NJ   60 M  83    U  106  1:41:02  *
    269.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M  83    U  154  1:50:06  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       4:59:47
    173.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M  54    U  160  1:35:38  *
    195.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M  74    U  252  1:39:41  *
    225.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         63 M  74    U  327  1:44:28  *
    304.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M  74    U  248  1:55:26  
  3     SHORE AC MEN 60                         5:08:44
    150.John Leonard         Cliffwook Beach,NJ 66 M  88    U  366  1:33:34  *
    185.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M  88    U  128  1:37:59  *
    310.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M  88    U  238  1:57:11  *
  4     CJRRC MEN 60                            6:01:02
    272.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         70 M  73    U  158  1:50:44  *
    322.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M  73    U  373  2:01:51  *
    336.Patrick J. Brady     Edison,NJ          68 M  53    U   29  2:08:27  *
    343.William E. Schaefer  Somerset,NJ        67 M  53    U  256  2:32:22  
    347.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M  93    U  325  2:59:32  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            6:52:07
    272.Joseph Labruno       Bayonne,NJ         70 M  73    U  158  1:50:44  *
    322.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M  73    U  373  2:01:51  *
    347.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M  93    U  325  2:59:32  *

OPEN WOMEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SAUCONY RUNNER'S HIGH OPEN WOMEN        3:57:30
     30.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   29 F  120   U  422  1:16:58  *
     34.Jennifer Malavolta   Reederslle,PA      33 F  120   U  418  1:18:00  *
     61.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      25 F  120   U  421  1:22:32  *
     62.Jodie D'ariano       Stanton,NJ         33 F  120   U  357  1:22:44  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN OPEN            4:01:14
     24.Caryn Heffernan      Flemington,NJ      30 F  117   U  116  1:15:34  *
     63.Kim Keenan-kirpatri  Pittstown,NJ       36 F  117   U  145  1:22:47  *
     64.Allison Mcculloch    Asbury,NJ          34 F  117   U  183  1:22:53  *
    112.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         35 F  117   U   43  1:29:08  
    132.Alisa Vargas         Chatham,NJ         22 F  117   U  293  1:31:44  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN OPEN     4:22:08
     53.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      23 F  108   U  269  1:21:45  *
    105.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F  108   U  165  1:28:14  *
    139.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  108   U  407  1:32:09  *
    244.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  108   U  246  1:46:43  
    273.Lisa Sikora          Succasunna,NJ      23 F  108   U  268  1:50:51  
    337.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      43 F  108   U  137  2:08:36  
  4     RVRR A WOMEN OPEN                       4:22:10
     85.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F  113   U  151  1:25:23  *
     98.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F  113   U   19  1:27:26  *
    114.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F  113   U  242  1:29:21  *
    120.Allison Cook         Spotswood,NJ       27 F  113   U  141  1:30:04  
    165.Kathy Rocker         Metuchen,NJ        38 F  113   U  239  1:34:53  
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY B WOMEN OPEN            4:48:00
    167.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F  118   U  265  1:35:04  *
    172.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F  118   U  138  1:35:28  *
    180.Nancy Burgess        South Orange,NJ    30 F  118   U   40  1:37:28  *
    196.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F  118   U   82  1:39:55  
    221.Michelle Fabrizio    Princeton,NJ       40 F  118   U   78  1:43:58  
  6     RVRR B WOMEN OPEN                       4:53:58
    141.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F  114   U  359  1:32:44  *
    198.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F  114   U  365  1:40:04  *
    205.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  114   U   94  1:41:10  *
    215.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F  114   U   98  1:43:03  
    313.Donna Giaquinto      East Brunswick,NJ  40 F  114   U  171  1:58:16  
  7     CLIFTON RC WOMEN OPEN                   5:41:21
    179.Michelle Pham        Saddle Brook,NJ    36 F  104   U  230  1:37:17  *
    306.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F  104   U   31  1:55:51  *
    335.Paula O'brien        Kearny,NJ          40 F  104   U  218  2:08:13  *

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              4:50:27
    167.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F  118   U  265  1:35:04  *
    172.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F  118   U  138  1:35:28  *
    196.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F  118   U   82  1:39:55  *
    221.Michelle Fabrizio    Princeton,NJ       40 F  118   U   78  1:43:58  
    277.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F  147   U  305  1:51:01  
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         4:50:35
    114.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F  113   U  242  1:29:21  *
    198.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F  114   U  365  1:40:04  *
    205.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  114   U   94  1:41:10  *
    215.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F  114   U   98  1:43:03  
    313.Donna Giaquinto      East Brunswick,NJ  40 F  114   U  171  1:58:16  
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       5:27:28
    139.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  108   U  407  1:32:09  *
    244.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  108   U  246  1:46:43  *
    337.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      43 F  108   U  137  2:08:36  *
    338.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           51 F  138   U   22  2:10:11  
    346.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           62 F  138   U  292  2:59:31  
  4     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          5:32:30
    228.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U  278  1:44:46  *
    295.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F  133   U  302  1:53:42  *
    298.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U  121  1:54:02  *
    342.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  133   U  182  2:20:23  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          5:59:11
    228.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U  278  1:44:46  *
    298.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U  121  1:54:02  *
    342.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  133   U  182  2:20:23  *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         6:13:42
    218.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F  163   U   74  1:43:46  *
    294.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F  163   U  220  1:53:42  *
    344.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        66 F  163   U  139  2:36:14  *

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         6:13:42
    218.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F  163   U   74  1:43:46  *
    294.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F  163   U  220  1:53:42  *
    344.Annette P. Johnson   Somerset,NJ        66 F  163   U  139  2:36:14  *

EQUINOX 20K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M   U  1:18:21   6:18  82.4%
   2.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M   U  1:11:43   5:46  82.4%
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   U  1:25:36   6:53  80.9%
   4.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M   U  1:13:06   5:53  80.8%
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U  1:19:56   6:26  80.8%
   6.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U  1:19:16   6:23  80.5%
   7.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M   U  1:21:46   6:35  80.1%
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U  1:12:13   5:49  80.1%
   9.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   U  1:24:59   6:50  79.9%
  10.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M   U  1:14:02   5:57  79.8%
  11.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   U  1:28:33   7:08  79.8%
  12.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U  1:16:21   6:09  79.1%
  13.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U  1:16:28   6:09  79.0%
  14.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M   U  1:15:15   6:03  78.5%
  15.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U  1:14:18   5:59  77.8%
  16.Rodnigo Cacores      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   U  1:15:29   6:04  77.7%
  17.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M      1:15:24   6:04  77.2%
  18.John Leonard         Cliffwook Beach,NJ 66 M   U  1:33:34   7:32  77.1%
  19.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          55 M   U  1:24:16   6:47  77.0%
  20.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M   U  1:16:14   6:08  76.9%
  21.John W. Taylor       Milltown,NJ        48 M   U  1:20:54   6:31  75.8%
  22.Michael J. Ferinden  Somerville,NJ      47 M   U  1:20:21   6:28  75.8%
  23.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M   U  1:24:30   6:48  75.6%
  24.Armanda Oliveira     Edison,NJ          63 M   U  1:32:52   7:28  75.3%
  25.Bob Nelson           Franklin Park,NJ   46 M      1:20:31   6:29  75.0%
  26.Ted Lanter           Kendall Park,NJ    61 M      1:31:31   7:22  74.9%
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U  1:22:02   6:36  74.8%
  28.Gary Peters          Berkeley Height,NJ 49 M   U  1:22:55   6:40  74.6%
  29.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   U  1:37:59   7:53  74.5%
  30.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M   U  1:32:45   7:28  73.9%
EQUINOX 20K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U  1:38:01   7:53  81.9%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U  1:43:46   8:21  81.3%
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U  1:24:22   6:47  79.6%
   4.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U  1:35:04   7:39  77.5%
   5.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F   U  1:29:21   7:11  72.7%
   6.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U  1:32:09   7:25  71.7%
   7.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F   U  1:49:59   8:51  69.8%
   8.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U  1:39:55   8:02  69.6%
   9.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F   U  1:35:28   7:41  68.6%
  10.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F   U  1:44:46   8:26  68.3%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U  1:53:42   9:09  68.2%
  12.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U  1:41:10   8:08  68.2%
  13.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U  1:54:02   9:11  67.3%
  14.Julie Gerke          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F      1:41:04   8:08  66.5%
  15.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   U  1:40:04   8:03  66.0%
  16.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F      1:37:50   7:52  65.8%
  17.Lisa Hicks           Westfield,NJ       49 F      1:47:41   8:40  64.6%
  18.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     43 F   U  1:43:03   8:18  64.1%
  19.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U  1:46:43   8:35  62.9%
  20.Jane Weeks           Convent Station,NJ 49 F   U  1:51:01   8:56  62.7%
  21.Michelle Fabrizio    Princeton,NJ       40 F   U  1:43:58   8:22  62.0%
  22.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  57 F   U  2:01:43   9:48  61.7%
  23.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F   U  1:46:39   8:35  61.4%
  24.Kyle Farneski        Hillsborough,NJ    42 F      1:46:44   8:35  61.4%
  25.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         42 F      1:46:55   8:36  61.3%
  26.Maureen Novak        Scotch Plains,NJ   40 F      1:45:30   8:29  61.1%
  27.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F   U  1:53:42   9:09  60.7%
  28.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          49 F   U  1:55:51   9:19  60.1%
  29.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F   U  1:57:19   9:26  59.8%
  30.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F   U  2:05:29  10:06  58.1%
EQUINOX 20K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   32 M   U  1:05:45   5:17  85.7%
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M   U  1:06:34   5:21  84.6%
   3.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          38 M   U  1:07:31   5:26  84.4%
   4.Tom Yakowenko        Metuchen,NJ        35 M      1:07:28   5:26  83.5%
   5.Ryan Heffernan       West Milford,NJ    28 M   U  1:07:34   5:26  83.4%
   6.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   U  1:07:40   5:27  83.3%
   7.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M      1:07:46   5:27  83.1%
   8.Bruce Q. Langenkamp  Wharton,NJ         54 M   U  1:18:21   6:18  82.4%
   9.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          43 M   U  1:11:43   5:46  82.4%
  10.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   U  1:25:36   6:53  80.9%
  11.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      43 M   U  1:13:06   5:53  80.8%
  12.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U  1:19:56   6:26  80.8%
  13.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U  1:19:16   6:23  80.5%
  14.Jonathan Frieder     White Plains,NY    33 M   U  1:10:14   5:39  80.2%
  15.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M   U  1:21:46   6:35  80.1%
  16.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U  1:12:13   5:49  80.1%
  17.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       38 M   U  1:11:14   5:44  80.0%
  18.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   60 M   U  1:24:59   6:50  79.9%
  19.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        43 M   U  1:14:02   5:57  79.8%
  20.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       64 M   U  1:28:33   7:08  79.8%
  21.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        29 M   U  1:10:57   5:43  79.4%
  22.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U  1:16:21   6:09  79.1%
  23.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U  1:16:28   6:09  79.0%
  24.Haluk Sarci          Cresskill,NJ       43 M   U  1:15:15   6:03  78.5%
  25.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U  1:14:18   5:59  77.8%
  26.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         21 M   U  1:12:25   5:50  77.8%
  27.Rodnigo Cacores      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   U  1:15:29   6:04  77.7%
  28.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         41 M      1:15:24   6:04  77.2%
  29.John Leonard         Cliffwook Beach,NJ 66 M   U  1:33:34   7:32  77.1%
  30.Antonio Grazina      Newark,NJ          55 M   U  1:24:16   6:47  77.0%
EQUINOX 20K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Caryn Heffernan      Flemington,NJ      30 F   U  1:15:34   6:05  82.3%
   2.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U  1:38:01   7:53  81.9%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   U  1:43:46   8:21  81.3%
   4.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   29 F   U  1:16:58   6:12  80.8%
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Reederslle,PA      33 F   U  1:18:00   6:17  79.7%
   6.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U  1:24:22   6:47  79.6%
   7.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U  1:35:04   7:39  77.5%
   8.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      23 F   U  1:21:45   6:35  76.1%
   9.Kim Keenan-kirpatri  Pittstown,NJ       36 F   U  1:22:47   6:40  75.4%
  10.Noel Whitall         Toms River,NJ      25 F   U  1:22:32   6:38  75.3%
  11.Jodie D'ariano       Stanton,NJ         33 F   U  1:22:44   6:39  75.1%
  12.Allison Mcculloch    Asbury,NJ          34 F   U  1:22:53   6:40  75.0%
  13.Carol Yoon           Closter,NJ         28 F      1:23:13   6:42  74.7%
  14.Jennifer Del Colle   Montclair,NJ       30 F   U  1:24:48   6:49  73.3%
  15.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     34 F   U  1:25:23   6:52  72.8%
  16.Myrna Rosal          West Orange,NJ     41 F   U  1:29:21   7:11  72.7%
  17.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U  1:32:09   7:25  71.7%
  18.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F   U  1:27:26   7:02  71.1%
  19.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        33 F   U  1:28:14   7:06  70.5%
  20.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F   U  1:49:59   8:51  69.8%
  21.Denise Byrnes        Chatham,NJ         35 F   U  1:29:08   7:10  69.8%
  22.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U  1:39:55   8:02  69.6%
  23.Diane Ross           Flanders,NJ        35 F   U  1:29:40   7:13  69.3%
  24.Allison Cook         Spotswood,NJ       27 F   U  1:30:04   7:15  69.0%
  25.Carole R. Kammel     Bethesda,MD        35 F      1:30:21   7:16  68.8%
  26.Elizabeth Jennison   Morristown,NJ      42 F   U  1:35:28   7:41  68.6%
  27.Vera C. Stek         Somerset,NJ        52 F   U  1:44:46   8:26  68.3%
  28.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U  1:53:42   9:09  68.2%
  29.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U  1:41:10   8:08  68.2%
  30.Denise Kumrow        Mahopac,NY         33 F      1:31:23   7:21  68.0%