WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

Race Date:6-13-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M U   36:55  5:56 117/152   M45-49:16/19   41.8% 69/ 81 
   2.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       15 M     37:07  5:58 2/115     M15-19:1/2     75.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   3.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         34 M     38:35  6:13 3/115     M30-34:1/10    69.9% N/A    
   4.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M U   38:50  6:15 4/115     M40-44:1/24    72.8% 5/ 81  
   5.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         21 M     38:55  6:16 5/115     M20-24:1/4     69.3% N/A    
   6.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M     38:58  6:16 6/115     M40-44:2/24    72.6% 6/ 81  
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U   40:00  6:26 7/115     M45-49:2/27    74.5% 3/ 81  
   8.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M U   40:09  6:28 8/115     M45-49:3/27    73.1% 4/ 81  
   9.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M     40:28  6:31 9/115     M55-59:1/8     78.8% 1/ 81  
  10.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M U   40:31  6:31 10/115    M45-49:4/27    72.4% 7/ 81  
  11.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M U   40:43  6:33 11/115    M40-44:3/24    70.0% 12/ 81 
  12.Adam Hantman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M U   40:47  6:34 12/115    M30-34:2/10    66.1% N/A    
  13.John Mc Cormack      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     40:47  6:34 13/115    M45-49:5/27    70.9% 9/ 81  
  14.Dante Raspa          Fairlawn,NJ        36 M     40:55  6:35 14/115    M35-39:1/10    66.2% N/A    
  15.Billy Trengove       Wharton,NJ         50 M U   41:31  6:41 15/115    M50-54:1/13    72.4% 8/ 81  
  16.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         43 M     41:33  6:41 16/115    M40-44:4/24    68.5% 16/ 81 
  17.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       39 M     42:15  6:48 17/115    M35-39:2/10    65.5% N/A    
  18.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       37 M     42:18  6:48 18/115    M35-39:3/10    64.5% N/A    
  19.James Huber          Verona,NJ          45 M U   42:24  6:49 19/115    M45-49:6/27    68.2% 19/ 81 
  20.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U   42:27  6:50 1/39      F45-49:1/5     76.7% 2/ 15  
  21.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     42:46  6:53 20/115    M40-44:5/24    66.6% 20/ 81 
  22.Alex Molesan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M     42:49  6:53 21/115    M15-19:2/2     65.8% N/A    
  23.Zoltan Rigo          Cresskill,NJ       21 M     42:58  6:55 22/115    M20-24:2/4     62.8% N/A    
  24.David Hirsch         New York,NY        34 M     43:07  6:56 23/115    M30-34:3/10    62.6% N/A    
  25.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        33 F U   43:10  6:57 2/39      F30-34:1/9     69.3% N/A    
  26.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M U   43:18  6:58 24/115    M50-54:2/13    69.9% 13/ 81 
  27.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F     43:20  6:58 3/39      F15-19:1/3     70.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  28.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F     43:45  7:02 4/39      F25-29:1/5     68.4% N/A    
  29.David Read           Nanuet,NY          33 M     43:46  7:03 25/115    M30-34:4/10    61.6% N/A    
  30.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          53 M     44:02  7:05 26/115    M50-54:3/13    69.9% 14/ 81 
  31.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       44 M     44:10  7:06 27/115    M40-44:6/24    65.0% 23/ 81 
  32.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F U   44:12  7:07 5/39      F50-54:1/1     77.7% 1/ 15  
  33.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      43 M     44:19  7:08 28/115    M40-44:7/24    64.3% 25/ 81 
  34.Katherine Weng       Paramus,NJ         17 F     44:56  7:14 6/39      F15-19:2/3     67.9% N/A    
  35.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     45:09  7:16 29/115    M45-49:7/27    64.0% 27/ 81 
  36.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         17 F     45:21  7:18 7/39      F15-19:3/3     67.3% N/A    
  37.Adam Skrypack        New City,NY        25 M     45:25  7:19 30/115    M25-29:1/3     59.4% N/A    
  38.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U   45:26  7:19 31/115    M50-54:4/13    68.3% 18/ 81 
  39.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M U   45:47  7:22 32/115    M40-44:8/24    62.7% 29/ 81 
  40.Mitchell Solomon     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M     45:53  7:23 33/115    M45-49:8/27    63.5% 28/ 81 
  41.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M U   45:58  7:24 34/115    M45-49:9/27    64.8% 24/ 81 
  42.Kevin Mccourt        Sparta,NJ          40 M     46:06  7:25 35/115    M40-44:9/24    60.5% 37/ 81 
  43.Daniel Morse         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M U   46:09  7:26 36/115    M 1-14:1/4     63.0% N/A    
  44.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F U   46:09  7:26 8/39      F40-44:1/5     69.4% 3/ 15  
  45.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         56 M     46:10  7:26 37/115    M55-59:2/8     68.4% 17/ 81 
  46.Thomas Campbell      Succasunna,NJ      44 M     46:19  7:27 38/115    M40-44:10/24   62.0% 33/ 81 
  47.Peter Auteri         Pomptonlks,NJ      52 M U   46:21  7:28 39/115    M50-54:5/13    65.9% 21/ 81 
  48.Henrik Jacobsson     Mount Kisco,NY     26 M     46:53  7:33 40/115    M25-29:2/3     57.5% N/A    
  49.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M U   46:56  7:33 41/115    M60-64:1/6     70.5% 10/ 81 
  50.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     48 M     47:25  7:38 42/115    M45-49:10/27   62.4% 30/ 81 
  51.Christian Treitler   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 M     47:32  7:39 43/115    M40-44:11/24   59.5% 41/ 81 
  52.Kenneth Weinkauf     Riveredge,NJ       37 M     47:37  7:40 44/115    M35-39:4/10    57.3% N/A    
  53.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          43 M     47:59  7:43 45/115    M40-44:12/24   59.4% 42/ 81 
  54.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       42 M U   48:01  7:44 46/115    M40-44:13/24   58.9% 44/ 81 
  55.Peter Wegner         Ramsey,NJ          49 M     48:09  7:45 47/115    M45-49:11/27   61.9% 34/ 81 
  56.Jesus Julio          Paterson,NJ        35 M     48:12  7:45 48/115    M35-39:5/10    56.0% N/A    
  57.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lks,NJ     27 F     48:19  7:47 9/39      F25-29:2/5     61.9% N/A    
  58.Arden Raub           Tenafly,NJ         44 M     48:29  7:48 49/115    M40-44:14/24   59.2% 43/ 81 
  59.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M U   48:53  7:52 50/115    M60-64:2/6     69.0% 15/ 81 
  60.Jaison Sokolow       Wash Twp,NJ        33 M     49:20  7:56 51/115    M30-34:5/10    54.7% N/A    
  61.Brian Hanley         Pearl River,NY     48 M     49:33  7:58 52/115    M45-49:12/27   59.7% 39/ 81 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  62.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M U   49:47  8:01 53/115    M55-59:3/8     64.0% 26/ 81 
  63.Cesar Julio          Paterson,NJ        34 M     49:53  8:02 54/115    M30-34:6/10    54.1% N/A    
  64.Peter Costa          Stonypt,NY         45 M     49:55  8:02 55/115    M45-49:13/27   57.9% 48/ 81 
  65.Art Laster           Warwick,NY         47 M     49:56  8:02 56/115    M45-49:14/27   58.8% 45/ 81 
  66.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         51 M     50:10  8:04 57/115    M50-54:6/13    60.4% 38/ 81 
  67.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M     50:20  8:06 58/115    M60-64:3/6     65.7% 22/ 81 
  68.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         47 M U   50:22  8:06 59/115    M45-49:15/27   58.3% 47/ 81 
  69.Frank Wassner        Westwood,NJ        48 M U   50:29  8:07 60/115    M45-49:16/27   58.6% 46/ 81 
  70.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F     50:41  8:09 10/39     F40-44:2/5     62.1% 7/ 15  
  71.Paul Hilger          Park Ridge,NJ      44 M     51:37  8:18 61/115    M40-44:15/24   55.6% 55/ 81 
  72.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   51:51  8:21 11/39     F45-49:2/5     62.8% 6/ 15  
  73.Douglas Hahn         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M     51:59  8:22 62/115    M30-34:7/10    51.9% N/A    
  74.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M     52:16  8:25 63/115    M55-59:4/8     61.5% 35/ 81 
  75.Donaly Morrison      Bloomfield,NJ      49 M     52:22  8:26 64/115    M45-49:17/27   56.9% 50/ 81 
  76.Shimon Peretz        Fairlawn,NJ        43 M     52:25  8:26 65/115    M40-44:16/24   54.3% 56/ 81 
  77.Barry Morse          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     52:26  8:26 66/115    M45-49:18/27   56.0% 54/ 81 
  78.Chase Laster         Warwick,NY         14 M     52:28  8:27 67/115    M 1-14:2/4     54.5% N/A    
  79.Thomas Volkmer       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M     52:36  8:28 68/115    M45-49:19/27   56.2% 52/ 81 
  80.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          34 F     52:38  8:28 12/39     F30-34:2/9     56.8% N/A    
  81.John Lindsley        Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 M     52:44  8:29 69/115    M20-24:3/4     51.2% N/A    
  82.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M     52:54  8:31 70/115    M40-44:17/24   53.8% 57/ 81 
  83.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          32 M     53:07  8:33 71/115    M30-34:8/10    50.8% N/A    
  84.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F     53:22  8:35 13/39     F40-44:3/5     59.0% 9/ 15  
  85.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        62 M     53:35  8:37 72/115    M60-64:4/6     62.3% 31/ 81 
  86.Nancy Martinez       Morris Pls,NJ      38 F     53:36  8:38 14/39     F35-39:1/7     57.3% N/A    
  87.William Bainbridge   Westwood,NJ        34 M     53:45  8:39 73/115    M30-34:9/10    50.2% N/A    
  88.Noname Cen           ,                  99 M     53:47  8:39 74/115    NO AGE                      
  89.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          58 M     53:52  8:40 75/115    M55-59:5/8     59.7% 40/ 81 
  90.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     45 M U   53:55  8:41 76/115    M45-49:20/27   53.6% 58/ 81 
  91.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F     54:14  8:44 15/39     F45-49:3/5     61.6% 8/ 15  
  92.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F U   54:18  8:44 16/39     F55-59:1/3     66.4% 4/ 15  
  93.Charles Wolff        New City,NY        40 M     54:21  8:45 77/115    M40-44:18/24   51.3% 66/ 81 
  94.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       33 F     54:24  8:45 17/39     F30-34:3/9     55.0% N/A    
  95.Edward Celiz         Mahwah,NJ          29 M     54:40  8:48 78/115    M25-29:3/3     49.3% N/A    
  96.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        64 M     54:42  8:48 79/115    M60-64:5/6     62.3% 32/ 81 
  97.Howard Thau          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 M     54:45  8:49 80/115    M40-44:19/24   51.3% 67/ 81 
  98.Richard Carr         Wyckoff,NJ         40 M     54:50  8:49 81/115    M40-44:20/24   50.8% 70/ 81 
  99.Joseph Werner        Ramsey,NJ          35 M     54:59  8:51 82/115    M35-39:6/10    49.1% N/A    
 100.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 F     55:01  8:51 18/39     F35-39:2/7     55.8% N/A    
 101.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M U   55:09  8:53 83/115    M55-59:6/8     57.8% 49/ 81 
 102.Heike Armonat        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F     55:13  8:53 19/39     F40-44:4/5     56.5% 12/ 15 
 103.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       75 M     55:20  8:54 84/115    M75-89:1/1     70.3% 11/ 81 
 104.Bernd Delissen       Ramsey,NJ          41 M     55:21  8:54 85/115    M40-44:21/24   50.7% 71/ 81 
 105.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   38 F     55:22  8:55 20/39     F35-39:3/7     55.5% N/A    
 106.Cynthia Smith        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     55:26  8:55 21/39     F35-39:4/7     54.1% N/A    
 107.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      32 F     55:27  8:55 22/39     F30-34:4/9     54.0% N/A    
 108.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   64 M     55:35  8:57 86/115    M60-64:6/6     61.3% 36/ 81 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 109.Michael Pollio       Westwood,NJ        48 M     56:03  9:01 87/115    M45-49:21/27   52.8% 61/ 81 
 110.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        50 M     56:07  9:02 88/115    M50-54:7/13    53.5% 59/ 81 
 111.Matt Bialkowski      Clifton,NJ         45 M     56:21  9:04 89/115    M45-49:22/27   51.3% 65/ 81 
 112.Bridget Hiller       Rutherford,NJ      30 F     56:21  9:04 23/39     F30-34:5/9     53.1% N/A    
 113.Guy Barudin          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     56:22  9:04 90/115    M40-44:22/24   50.5% 72/ 81 
 114.Stephen Cohan        Hohokus,NJ         48 M     56:25  9:05 91/115    M45-49:23/27   52.4% 62/ 81 
 115.Evan Alter           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 M     56:34  9:06 92/115    M 1-14:3/4     51.4% N/A    
 116.Abram Slominsky      Cresskill,NJ       57 M     56:41  9:07 93/115    M55-59:7/8     56.2% 51/ 81 
 117.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U   56:59  9:10 24/39     F55-59:2/3     65.3% 5/ 15  
 118.Richard Datz         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     57:08  9:12 94/115    M45-49:24/27   52.2% 63/ 81 
 119.Cori Thau            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F     57:28  9:15 25/39     F35-39:5/7     53.9% N/A    
 120.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 M     57:43  9:17 95/115    M35-39:7/10    47.0% N/A    
 121.Ed Thomas            ,                  50 M     57:47  9:18 96/115    M50-54:8/13    52.0% 64/ 81 
 122.Martin Harmer        Westfield,NJ       48 M U   57:58  9:20 97/115    M45-49:25/27   51.0% 69/ 81 
 123.Jess Panagia         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 M     58:06  9:21 98/115    M40-44:23/24   48.0% 76/ 81 
 124.Dotty Staniewska     Somerset,NJ        27 F     59:02  9:30 26/39     F25-29:3/5     50.7% N/A    
 125.Joseph Bannon        Paterson,NJ        56 M     59:30  9:35 99/115    M55-59:8/8     53.1% 60/ 81 
 126.Vincent Au Sicari    Paramus,NJ         34 M     59:33  9:35 100/115   M30-34:10/10   45.3% N/A    
 127.Robert Mayer         Park Ridge,NJ      52 M     59:50  9:38 101/115   M50-54:9/13    51.0% 68/ 81 
 128.Chuck Strahlendorff  Allendale,NJ       38 M   1:00:05  9:40 102/115   M35-39:8/10    45.7% N/A    
 129.Barbara Martell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   1:00:22  9:43 27/39     F45-49:4/5     53.9% 14/ 15 
 130.Suzana Palasti       Rutherford,NJ      35 F   1:00:31  9:44 28/39     F35-39:6/7     49.6% N/A    
 131.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F U 1:00:43  9:46 29/39     F55-59:3/3     58.8% 10/ 15 
 132.Robert Anderegg      Pearl River,NY     51 M   1:00:47  9:47 103/115   M50-54:10/13   49.8% 74/ 81 
 133.Pavla Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   1:01:08  9:50 30/39     F45-49:5/5     54.7% 13/ 15 
 134.Craig Foote          Ramsey,NJ          43 M   1:01:20  9:52 104/115   M40-44:24/24   46.4% 78/ 81 
 135.Kathleen Bartlett    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   1:01:43  9:56 31/39     F40-44:5/5     50.6% 15/ 15 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 136.George Russell       Park Ridge,NJ      54 M   1:02:37 10:05 105/115   M50-54:11/13   49.6% 75/ 81 
 137.Nicholas Caggia      Clifton,NJ         24 M   1:03:39 10:15 106/115   M20-24:4/4     42.4% N/A    
 138.Michael Herzon       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M   1:03:48 10:16 107/115   M45-49:26/27   46.0% 79/ 81 
 139.Judy Read            Nanuet,NY          29 F   1:04:38 10:24 32/39     F25-29:4/5     46.3% N/A    
 140.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck,NJ       30 F   1:04:48 10:26 33/39     F30-34:6/9     46.2% N/A    
 141.Kevin Schlussel      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M   1:04:50 10:26 108/115   M50-54:12/13   47.1% 77/ 81 
 142.William Pulzello     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   1:05:04 10:28 109/115   M35-39:9/10    42.5% N/A    
 143.Steven Silverstein   Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 M   1:05:40 10:34 110/115   M45-49:27/27   45.0% 81/ 81 
 144.Otto Mond            Ny,NY              71 M   1:05:43 10:35 111/115   M70-74:1/1     56.2% 53/ 81 
 145.Alexandra Bru        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 F U 1:07:05 10:48 34/39     F60-64:1/1     57.4% 11/ 15 
 146.Bradley Hirsch       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   1:07:08 10:48 112/115   M35-39:10/10   40.2% N/A    
 147.Michael Lucine       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  52 M   1:07:36 10:53 113/115   M50-54:13/13   45.2% 80/ 81 
 148.Rebecca Malandra     Suffern,NY         33 F   1:07:54 10:56 35/39     F30-34:7/9     44.1% N/A    
 149.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          34 F   1:07:55 10:56 36/39     F30-34:8/9     44.0% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M U 1:08:18 11:00 114/115   M65-69:1/1     50.4% 73/ 81 
 151.Steven Sauer         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  11 M   1:11:14 11:28 129/152   M 1-14:27/35   40.7% N/A    
 152.Milody Adams         Suffern,NY         36 F   1:11:15 11:28 37/39     F35-39:7/7     42.4% N/A    
 153.Christine Dannibale  Hackensack,NJ      28 F   1:12:04 11:36 38/39     F25-29:5/5     41.5% N/A    
 154.Perone Arcese        Mahwah,NJ          32 F   1:12:05 11:36 39/39     F30-34:9/9     41.5% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M        U  265    36:55   5:56
   2.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       15 M           298    37:07   5:58
   3.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         34 M           300    38:35   6:13
   4.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M        U  220    38:50   6:15
   5.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         21 M           165    38:55   6:16
   6.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M           255    38:58   6:16
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M        U  329    40:00   6:26
   8.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M        U  275    40:09   6:28
   9.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M           121    40:28   6:31
  10.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M        U  284    40:31   6:31
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U   28    42:27   6:50
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        33 F        U  253    43:10   6:57
   3.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F           187    43:20   6:58
   4.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F           281    43:45   7:02
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F        U  243    44:12   7:07
   6.Katherine Weng       Paramus,NJ         17 F             5    44:56   7:14
   7.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         17 F             4    45:21   7:18
   8.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F        U   75    46:09   7:26
   9.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lks,NJ     27 F           167    48:19   7:47
  10.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F           267    50:41   8:09
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M        U  265    36:55   5:56
   2.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M        U  220    38:50   6:15
   3.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M           255    38:58   6:16
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M        U  329    40:00   6:26
   5.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M        U  275    40:09   6:28
   6.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M           121    40:28   6:31
   7.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M        U  284    40:31   6:31
   8.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M        U  204    40:43   6:33
   9.John Mc Cormack      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M           252    40:47   6:34
  10.Billy Trengove       Wharton,NJ         50 M        U  210    41:31   6:41
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U   28    42:27   6:50
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F        U  243    44:12   7:07
   3.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F        U   75    46:09   7:26
   4.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F           267    50:41   8:09
   5.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F        U  251    51:51   8:21
   6.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F           238    53:22   8:35
   7.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F           328    54:14   8:44
   8.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F        U    1    54:18   8:44
   9.Heike Armonat        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F           190    55:13   8:53
  10.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F        U  137    56:59   9:10


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Daniel Morse         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M    43   U  163    46:09   7:26
   2.Chase Laster         Warwick,NY         14 M    78      306    52:28   8:27
   3.Evan Alter           Woodcliff Lake,NJ  13 M   115      201    56:34   9:06
   4.Steven Sauer         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  11 M   151      351  1:11:14  11:28

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       15 M     2      298    37:07   5:58
   2.Alex Molesan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M    22      235    42:49   6:53

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F    27      187    43:20   6:58
   2.Katherine Weng       Paramus,NJ         17 F    34        5    44:56   7:14
   3.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         17 F    36        4    45:21   7:18

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         21 M     5      165    38:55   6:16
   2.Zoltan Rigo          Cresskill,NJ       21 M    23      321    42:58   6:55
   3.John Lindsley        Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 M    81      315    52:44   8:29
   4.Nicholas Caggia      Clifton,NJ         24 M   137        2  1:03:39  10:15

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Adam Skrypack        New City,NY        25 M    37      256    45:25   7:19
   2.Henrik Jacobsson     Mount Kisco,NY     26 M    48      333    46:53   7:33
   3.Edward Celiz         Mahwah,NJ          29 M    95       10    54:40   8:48

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F    28      281    43:45   7:02
   2.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lks,NJ     27 F    57      167    48:19   7:47
   3.Dotty Staniewska     Somerset,NJ        27 F   124      301    59:02   9:30
   4.Judy Read            Nanuet,NY          29 F   139      169  1:04:38  10:24
   5.Christine Dannibale  Hackensack,NJ      28 F   153      341  1:12:04  11:36

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         34 M     3      300    38:35   6:13
   2.Adam Hantman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M    12   U  241    40:47   6:34
   3.David Hirsch         New York,NY        34 M    24      323    43:07   6:56
   4.David Read           Nanuet,NY          33 M    29      168    43:46   7:03
   5.Jaison Sokolow       Wash Twp,NJ        33 M    60      117    49:20   7:56
   6.Cesar Julio          Paterson,NJ        34 M    63      289    49:53   8:02
   7.Douglas Hahn         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  33 M    73       79    51:59   8:22
   8.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          32 M    83       34    53:07   8:33
   9.William Bainbridge   Westwood,NJ        34 M    87      217    53:45   8:39
  10.Vincent Au Sicari    Paramus,NJ         34 M   126      173    59:33   9:35

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        33 F    25   U  253    43:10   6:57
   2.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          34 F    80       78    52:38   8:28
   3.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       33 F    94      257    54:24   8:45
   4.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      32 F   107      316    55:27   8:55
   5.Bridget Hiller       Rutherford,NJ      30 F   112      302    56:21   9:04
   6.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck,NJ       30 F   140       98  1:04:48  10:26
   7.Rebecca Malandra     Suffern,NY         33 F   148      176  1:07:54  10:56
   8.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          34 F   149      175  1:07:55  10:56
   9.Perone Arcese        Mahwah,NJ          32 F   154      342  1:12:05  11:36

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Dante Raspa          Fairlawn,NJ        36 M    14      310    40:55   6:35
   2.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       39 M    17      303    42:15   6:48
   3.Bo Petkovich         Hillsdale,NJ       37 M    18      304    42:18   6:48
   4.Kenneth Weinkauf     Riveredge,NJ       37 M    52      205    47:37   7:40
   5.Jesus Julio          Paterson,NJ        35 M    56      290    48:12   7:45
   6.Joseph Werner        Ramsey,NJ          35 M    99      107    54:59   8:51
   7.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 36 M   120      311    57:43   9:17
   8.Chuck Strahlendorff  Allendale,NJ       38 M   128      345  1:00:05   9:40
   9.William Pulzello     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 M   142       86  1:05:04  10:28
  10.Bradley Hirsch       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  35 M   146      322  1:07:08  10:48

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Nancy Martinez       Morris Pls,NJ      38 F    86      119    53:36   8:38
   2.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 F   100      276    55:01   8:51
   3.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   38 F   105      261    55:22   8:55
   4.Cynthia Smith        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   106      135    55:26   8:55
   5.Cori Thau            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F   119      145    57:28   9:15
   6.Suzana Palasti       Rutherford,NJ      35 F   130      259  1:00:31   9:44
   7.Milody Adams         Suffern,NY         36 F   152      340  1:11:15  11:28

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M     4   U  220    38:50   6:15
   2.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M     6      255    38:58   6:16
   3.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M    11   U  204    40:43   6:33
   4.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         43 M    16      347    41:33   6:41
   5.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       43 M    21      299    42:46   6:53
   6.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       44 M    31      206    44:10   7:06
   7.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      43 M    33      338    44:19   7:08
   8.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M    39   U  212    45:47   7:22
   9.Kevin Mccourt        Sparta,NJ          40 M    42      262    46:06   7:25
  10.Thomas Campbell      Succasunna,NJ      44 M    46      188    46:19   7:27

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F    44   U   75    46:09   7:26
   2.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F    70      267    50:41   8:09
   3.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F    84      238    53:22   8:35
   4.Heike Armonat        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F   102      190    55:13   8:53
   5.Kathleen Bartlett    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F   135      189  1:01:43   9:56

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M     1   U  265    36:55   5:56
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M     7   U  329    40:00   6:26
   3.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M     8   U  275    40:09   6:28
   4.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M    10   U  284    40:31   6:31
   5.John Mc Cormack      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    13      252    40:47   6:34
   6.James Huber          Verona,NJ          45 M    19   U  227    42:24   6:49
   7.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      45 M    35      127    45:09   7:16
   8.Mitchell Solomon     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M    40      194    45:53   7:23
   9.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M    41   U  324    45:58   7:24
  10.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     48 M    50      312    47:25   7:38

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    20   U   28    42:27   6:50
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    72   U  251    51:51   8:21
   3.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F    91      328    54:14   8:44
   4.Barbara Martell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F   129      349  1:00:22   9:43
   5.Pavla Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   133      136  1:01:08   9:50

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Billy Trengove       Wharton,NJ         50 M    15   U  210    41:31   6:41
   2.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M    26   U  292    43:18   6:58
   3.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          53 M    30      317    44:02   7:05
   4.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M    38   U  274    45:26   7:19
   5.Peter Auteri         Pomptonlks,NJ      52 M    47   U  182    46:21   7:28
   6.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         51 M    66      264    50:10   8:04
   7.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        50 M   110      308    56:07   9:02
   8.Ed Thomas            ,                  50 M   121      348    57:47   9:18
   9.Robert Mayer         Park Ridge,NJ      52 M   127      332    59:50   9:38
  10.Robert Anderegg      Pearl River,NY     51 M   132      258  1:00:47   9:47

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F    32   U  243    44:12   7:07

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M     9      121    40:28   6:31
   2.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         56 M    45      334    46:10   7:26
   3.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M    62   U  131    49:47   8:01
   4.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M    74      226    52:16   8:25
   5.Thomas Odonnell      Mahwah,NJ          58 M    89      129    53:52   8:40
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M   101   U  102    55:09   8:53
   7.Abram Slominsky      Cresskill,NJ       57 M   116      132    56:41   9:07
   8.Joseph Bannon        Paterson,NJ        56 M   125      207    59:30   9:35

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F    92   U    1    54:18   8:44
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   117   U  137    56:59   9:10
   3.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F   131   U  295  1:00:43   9:46

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M    49   U  171    46:56   7:33
   2.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M    59   U  170    48:53   7:52
   3.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M    67       92    50:20   8:06
   4.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        62 M    85      157    53:35   8:37
   5.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        64 M    96        8    54:42   8:48
   6.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   64 M   108      260    55:35   8:57

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Alexandra Bru        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 F   145   U   18  1:07:05  10:48

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M   150   U   71  1:08:18  11:00

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Otto Mond            Ny,NY              71 M   144      134  1:05:43  10:35

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       75 M   103        7    55:20   8:54

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Noname Cen           ,                  99 M    88      350    53:47   8:39

WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M        40:28   6:31  78.8%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    36:55   5:56  78.3%
   3.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    40:00   6:26  74.5%
   4.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M   U    40:09   6:28  73.1%
   5.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M   U    38:50   6:15  72.8%
   6.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M        38:58   6:16  72.6%
   7.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   U    40:31   6:31  72.4%
   8.Billy Trengove       Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    41:31   6:41  72.4%
   9.John Mc Cormack      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M        40:47   6:34  70.9%
  10.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M   U    46:56   7:33  70.5%
  11.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       75 M        55:20   8:54  70.3%
  12.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M   U    40:43   6:33  70.0%
  13.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M   U    43:18   6:58  69.9%
  14.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          53 M        44:02   7:05  69.9%
  15.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   U    48:53   7:52  69.0%
  16.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         43 M        41:33   6:41  68.5%
  17.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         56 M        46:10   7:26  68.4%
  18.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   U    45:26   7:19  68.3%
  19.James Huber          Verona,NJ          45 M   U    42:24   6:49  68.2%
  20.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       43 M        42:46   6:53  66.6%
  21.Peter Auteri         Pomptonlks,NJ      52 M   U    46:21   7:28  65.9%
  22.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M        50:20   8:06  65.7%
  23.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       44 M        44:10   7:06  65.0%
  24.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M   U    45:58   7:24  64.8%
  25.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      43 M        44:19   7:08  64.3%
  26.Keigo Matsumura      Park Ridge,NJ      45 M        45:09   7:16  64.0%
  27.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M   U    49:47   8:01  64.0%
  28.Mitchell Solomon     Woodcliff Lake,NJ  46 M        45:53   7:23  63.5%
  29.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         44 M   U    45:47   7:22  62.7%
  30.Todd Ghiosay         New Milford,NJ     48 M        47:25   7:38  62.4%
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U    44:12   7:07  77.7%
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    42:27   6:50  76.7%
   3.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   U    46:09   7:26  69.4%
   4.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    54:18   8:44  66.4%
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    56:59   9:10  65.3%
   6.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U    51:51   8:21  62.8%
   7.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F        50:41   8:09  62.1%
   8.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F        54:14   8:44  61.6%
   9.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F        53:22   8:35  59.0%
  10.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F   U  1:00:43   9:46  58.8%
  11.Alexandra Bru        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 F   U  1:07:05  10:48  57.4%
  12.Heike Armonat        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F        55:13   8:53  56.5%
  13.Pavla Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F      1:01:08   9:50  54.7%
  14.Barbara Martell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      1:00:22   9:43  53.9%
  15.Kathleen Bartlett    Glen Rock,NJ       40 F      1:01:43   9:56  50.6%
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Julio Aguirre        Perthamby,NJ       57 M        40:28   6:31  78.8%
   2.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    36:55   5:56  78.3%
   3.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       15 M        37:07   5:58  75.9%
   4.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    40:00   6:26  74.5%
   5.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M   U    40:09   6:28  73.1%
   6.Bob Miller           Usr,NJ             42 M   U    38:50   6:15  72.8%
   7.Edward Burns         Mahwah,NJ          42 M        38:58   6:16  72.6%
   8.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   U    40:31   6:31  72.4%
   9.Billy Trengove       Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    41:31   6:41  72.4%
  10.John Mc Cormack      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M        40:47   6:34  70.9%
  11.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M   U    46:56   7:33  70.5%
  12.Joe Burns            Edgewater,NJ       75 M        55:20   8:54  70.3%
  13.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M   U    40:43   6:33  70.0%
  14.Frank Krajick        Dumont,NJ          53 M        44:02   7:05  69.9%
  15.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M   U    43:18   6:58  69.9%
  16.Rick Chann           Oradell,NJ         34 M        38:35   6:13  69.9%
  17.David Schell         Tenafly,NJ         21 M        38:55   6:16  69.3%
  18.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   U    48:53   7:52  69.0%
  19.John Owens           Tenafly,NJ         43 M        41:33   6:41  68.5%
  20.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         56 M        46:10   7:26  68.4%
  21.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M   U    45:26   7:19  68.3%
  22.James Huber          Verona,NJ          45 M   U    42:24   6:49  68.2%
  23.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       43 M        42:46   6:53  66.6%
  24.Dante Raspa          Fairlawn,NJ        36 M        40:55   6:35  66.2%
  25.Adam Hantman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M   U    40:47   6:34  66.1%
  26.Peter Auteri         Pomptonlks,NJ      52 M   U    46:21   7:28  65.9%
  27.Alex Molesan         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  15 M        42:49   6:53  65.8%
  28.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  61 M        50:20   8:06  65.7%
  29.Chris Marino         Allendale,NJ       39 M        42:15   6:48  65.5%
  30.Neil Sheehan         Allendale,NJ       44 M        44:10   7:06  65.0%
WOODCLIFF LAKE 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U    44:12   7:07  77.7%
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    42:27   6:50  76.7%
   3.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F        43:20   6:58  70.4%
   4.Hedwig Shuette-melen Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   U    46:09   7:26  69.4%
   5.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        33 F   U    43:10   6:57  69.3%
   6.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     25 F        43:45   7:02  68.4%
   7.Katherine Weng       Paramus,NJ         17 F        44:56   7:14  67.9%
   8.Jessica Weng         Paramus,NJ         17 F        45:21   7:18  67.3%
   9.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    54:18   8:44  66.4%
  10.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    56:59   9:10  65.3%
  11.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U    51:51   8:21  62.8%
  12.Lorena Vacas         Montvale,NJ        41 F        50:41   8:09  62.1%
  13.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lks,NJ     27 F        48:19   7:47  61.9%
  14.Nora Candelario      North Bergen,NJ    48 F        54:14   8:44  61.6%
  15.Beth Drucker         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F        53:22   8:35  59.0%
  16.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F   U  1:00:43   9:46  58.8%
  17.Alexandra Bru        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 F   U  1:07:05  10:48  57.4%
  18.Nancy Martinez       Morris Pls,NJ      38 F        53:36   8:38  57.3%
  19.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          34 F        52:38   8:28  56.8%
  20.Heike Armonat        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  40 F        55:13   8:53  56.5%
  21.Susan Blake          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  38 F        55:01   8:51  55.8%
  22.Holly Dobrowolski    Highland Park,NJ   38 F        55:22   8:55  55.5%
  23.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       33 F        54:24   8:45  55.0%
  24.Pavla Gould          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F      1:01:08   9:50  54.7%
  25.Cynthia Smith        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F        55:26   8:55  54.1%
  26.Lisa Lindsley        Morristown,NJ      32 F        55:27   8:55  54.0%
  27.Barbara Martell      Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 F      1:00:22   9:43  53.9%
  28.Cori Thau            Woodcliff Lake,NJ  39 F        57:28   9:15  53.9%
  29.Bridget Hiller       Rutherford,NJ      30 F        56:21   9:04  53.1%
  30.Dotty Staniewska     Somerset,NJ        27 F        59:02   9:30  50.7%