FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K

Race Date:7-17-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED CORPORATE | COED TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      28 M U   15:24  4:57 1/477     M25-29:1/27    84.2% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     24 M U   15:44  5:04 2/477     M20-24:1/21    82.5% N/A    
   3.Alfred Korir         New Milford,NJ     24 M     15:53  5:07 3/477     M20-24:2/21    81.7% N/A    
   4.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M U   15:59  5:09 4/477     M25-29:2/27    81.2% N/A    
   5.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M U   16:13  5:13 5/477     M40-44:1/83    84.3% 3/292  
   6.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      21 M     16:14  5:13 6/477     M20-24:3/21    79.9% N/A    
   7.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M     16:17  5:14 7/477     M20-24:4/21    79.7% N/A    
   8.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M U   16:24  5:17 8/477     M45-49:1/63    85.9% 1/292  
   9.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M U   16:26  5:17 9/477     M40-44:2/83    83.3% 6/292  
  10.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M U   16:37  5:21 10/477    M45-49:2/63    85.4% 2/292  
  11.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M U   16:40  5:22 11/477    M40-44:3/83    81.5% 11/292 
  12.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M U   16:44  5:23 12/477    M40-44:4/83    81.8% 10/292 
  13.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M U   16:49  5:25 13/477    M40-44:5/83    80.7% 15/292 
  14.Adam Little          Jersey City,NJ     30 M     16:57  5:27 14/477    M30-34:1/35    76.5% N/A    
  15.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M U   17:04  5:30 15/477    M45-49:3/63    81.9% 8/292  
  16.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M U   17:08  5:31 16/477    M45-49:4/63    83.5% 5/292  
  17.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M U   17:14  5:33 17/477    M40-44:6/83    80.6% 16/292 
  18.James Sanchez        West New York,NJ   17 M     17:25  5:36 18/477    M15-19:1/25    76.2% N/A    
  19.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      30 M     17:25  5:36 19/477    M30-34:2/35    74.5% N/A    
  20.Brad Gatens          Paramus,NJ         22 M     17:26  5:37 20/477    M20-24:5/21    74.4% N/A    
  21.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M U   17:27  5:37 21/477    M35-39:1/53    75.1% N/A    
  22.Ben Hetteron         Poughkeepsie,NY    26 M     17:31  5:38 22/477    M25-29:3/27    74.1% N/A    
  23.Venancio Romero      Roselle,NJ         38 M     17:33  5:39 23/477    M35-39:2/53    75.7% N/A    
  24.Jorge Balazar        Passaic,NJ         27 M     17:34  5:39 24/477    M25-29:4/27    73.9% N/A    
  25.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     22 M     17:35  5:40 25/477    M20-24:6/21    73.8% N/A    
  26.Robert Kein          E. Rutherford,NJ   17 M     17:37  5:40 26/477    M15-19:2/25    75.3% N/A    
  27.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M U   17:41  5:41 27/477    M40-44:7/83    76.8% 28/292 
  28.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M U   17:43  5:42 28/477    M45-49:5/63    78.9% 21/292 
  29.Steven Begley        Cresskill,NJ       19 M     17:44  5:42 29/477    M15-19:3/25    73.7% N/A    
  30.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M U   17:45  5:43 30/477    M45-49:6/63    79.4% 18/292 
  31.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   17:46  5:43 31/477    M40-44:8/83    75.9% 34/292 
  32.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          22 M     17:50  5:44 32/477    M20-24:7/21    72.7% N/A    
  33.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M U   17:55  5:46 33/477    M45-49:7/63    78.6% 23/292 
  34.Ed Burns             Mahwah,NJ          42 M     17:57  5:47 34/477    M40-44:9/83    76.2% 33/292 
  35.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M     18:04  5:49 35/477    M35-39:3/53    74.1% N/A    
  36.Omar Sow             Leonia,NJ          16 M     18:08  5:50 36/477    M15-19:4/25    74.0% N/A    
  37.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         41 M U   18:09  5:50 37/477    M40-44:10/83   74.8% 42/292 
  38.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M U   18:12  5:51 38/477    M50-54:1/56    81.9% 9/292  
  39.Eric Johnson         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     18:15  5:52 39/477    M40-44:11/83   75.5% 36/292 
  40.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       46 M U   18:16  5:53 40/477    M45-49:8/63    77.1% 26/292 
  41.Julio Villegas       Palisades Park,NJ  18 M     18:17  5:53 41/477    M15-19:5/25    71.9% N/A    
  42.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M U   18:18  5:53 42/477    M40-44:12/83   74.8% 43/292 
  43.Sergio Pinzon        W.n.y.,NJ          33 M     18:22  5:55 43/477    M30-34:3/35    70.6% N/A    
  44.Michael Panzarella   South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M     18:23  5:55 44/477    M20-24:8/21    70.6% N/A    
  45.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         53 M U   18:24  5:55 45/477    M50-54:2/56    80.9% 14/292 
  46.Karl Stapel          E. Rutherford,NJ   38 M     18:25  5:56 46/477    M35-39:4/53    72.2% N/A    
  47.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     47 M     18:26  5:56 47/477    M45-49:9/63    77.1% 27/292 
  48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M U   18:32  5:58 48/477    M50-54:3/56    81.1% 13/292 
  49.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     42 M U   18:33  5:58 49/477    M40-44:13/83   73.8% 48/292 
  50.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        42 M U   18:36  5:59 50/477    M40-44:14/83   73.6% 52/292 

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Duc Tran             Secaucus,NJ        18 M     18:37  6:00 51/477    M15-19:6/25    70.6% N/A    
  52.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U   18:37  6:00 52/477    M45-49:10/63   75.1% 39/292 
  53.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F     18:39  6:00 1/201     F40-44:1/27    81.1% 2/ 85  
  54.Richmond Borgonos    Palisades Park,NJ  18 M     18:43  6:01 53/477    M15-19:7/25    70.2% N/A    
  55.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M U   18:43  6:01 54/477    M15-19:8/25    71.7% N/A    
  56.Adam Hantman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M U   18:49  6:03 55/477    M30-34:4/35    68.9% N/A    
  57.Rebeccah Wassner     New York,NY        28 F     18:50  6:04 2/201     F25-29:1/25    76.4% N/A    
  58.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         15 M     18:57  6:06 56/477    M15-19:9/25    71.7% N/A    
  59.John Laran Myer      Bloomfield,NJ      39 M     18:58  6:06 57/477    M35-39:5/53    70.6% N/A    
  60.Bill Trengove        Wahrton,NJ         50 M U   18:59  6:07 58/477    M50-54:4/56    76.5% 30/292 
  61.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M U   19:00  6:07 59/477    M40-44:15/83   72.0% 59/292 
  62.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       43 M     19:01  6:07 60/477    M40-44:16/83   72.5% 58/292 
  63.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M U   19:02  6:08 61/477    M50-54:5/56    78.9% 20/292 
  64.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         55 M U   19:03  6:08 62/477    M55-59:1/37    79.5% 17/292 
  65.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M U   19:06  6:09 63/477    M55-59:2/37    82.2% 7/292  
  66.Greg Gawel           Jackson Heights,NY 33 M     19:07  6:09 64/477    M30-34:5/35    67.9% N/A    
  67.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M U   19:08  6:09 65/477    M40-44:17/83   72.0% 60/292 
  68.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M U   19:10  6:10 66/477    M45-49:11/63   73.0% 56/292 
  69.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F U   19:11  6:10 3/201     F35-39:1/26    76.9% N/A    
  70.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         47 M U   19:11  6:10 67/477    M45-49:12/63   74.0% 46/292 
  71.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     50 M U   19:13  6:11 68/477    M50-54:6/56    75.6% 35/292 
  72.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M U   19:15  6:12 69/477    M45-49:13/63   73.8% 49/292 
  73.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:16  6:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  74.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         47 M U   19:18  6:13 70/477    M45-49:14/63   73.6% 51/292 
  75.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         27 M     19:18  6:13 71/477    M25-29:5/27    67.2% N/A    
  76.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M U   19:21  6:14 72/477    M40-44:18/83   71.2% 67/292 
  77.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       47 M U   19:21  6:14 73/477    M45-49:15/63   73.4% 53/292 
  78.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M U   19:22  6:14 74/477    M25-29:6/27    67.0% N/A    
  79.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M U   19:23  6:14 75/477    M35-39:6/53    68.6% N/A    
  80.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M U   19:32  6:17 76/477    M50-54:7/56    76.2% 32/292 
  81.Michael Woyce        E. Rutherford,NJ   16 M     19:37  6:19 77/477    M15-19:10/25   68.4% N/A    
  82.Monte Santana Jr     Paterson,NJ        41 M     19:39  6:19 78/477    M40-44:19/83   69.1% 90/292 
  83.Gerald Gilsinger     Haskell,NJ         44 M     19:39  6:19 79/477    M40-44:20/83   70.6% 74/292 
  84.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F U   19:39  6:19 4/201     F40-44:2/27    78.2% 5/ 85  
  85.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         44 M U   19:40  6:20 80/477    M40-44:21/83   70.6% 75/292 
  86.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M     19:41  6:20 81/477    M40-44:22/83   69.0% 92/292 
  87.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M U   19:43  6:21 82/477    M55-59:3/37    77.5% 25/292 
  88.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M U   19:50  6:23 83/477    M50-54:8/56    73.9% 47/292 
  89.Jason Hom            Palisades Park,NJ  25 M     19:53  6:24 84/477    M25-29:7/27    65.2% N/A    
  90.Daniel Muller        Little Ferry,NJ    19 M     19:53  6:24 85/477    M15-19:11/25   65.7% N/A    
  91.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         48 M U   19:53  6:24 86/477    M45-49:16/63   71.9% 62/292 
  92.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        48 M U   19:54  6:24 87/477    M45-49:17/63   71.9% 63/292 
  93.Jay Rivera           Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M U   19:54  6:24 88/477    M30-34:6/35    65.2% N/A    
  94.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     65 M U   19:54  6:24 89/477    M65-69:1/12    83.7% 4/292  
  95.David Read           Nanuet,NY          33 M     19:55  6:25 90/477    M30-34:7/35    65.1% N/A    
  96.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M U   19:56  6:25 91/477    M55-59:4/37    76.6% 29/292 
  97.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M U   19:57  6:25 92/477    M50-54:9/56    75.3% 38/292 
  98.Stephen Krall        Owego,NY           18 M     19:57  6:25 93/477    M15-19:12/25   65.9% N/A    
  99.Lance Kovac          Bordentown,NJ      28 M     20:03  6:27 94/477    M25-29:8/27    64.7% N/A    
 100.James Linn           Harrington Pk,NJ   51 M U   20:04  6:28 95/477    M50-54:10/56   73.0% 55/292 
 101.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       35 M U   20:06  6:28 96/477    M35-39:7/53    64.8% N/A    
 102.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M U   20:06  6:28 97/477    M60-64:1/30    81.2% 12/292 
 103.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U   20:07  6:28 5/201     F45-49:1/19    78.4% 4/ 85  
 104.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        39 F     20:07  6:28 6/201     F35-39:2/26    74.5% N/A    
 105.Scott Curtis         Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M     20:09  6:29 98/477    M35-39:8/53    65.1% N/A    
 106.Michael Moles        River Edge,NJ      46 M U   20:13  6:30 99/477    M45-49:18/63   69.7% 83/292 
 107.Robert Nihen         Glen Rock,NJ       15 M     20:14  6:31 100/477   M15-19:13/25   67.2% N/A    
 108.Jim Huber            Verona,NJ          45 M U   20:15  6:31 101/477   M45-49:19/63   69.1% 91/292 
 109.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M U   20:15  6:31 102/477   M40-44:23/83   67.1% 106/292
 110.James Collis         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M     20:16  6:31 103/477   M40-44:24/83   67.0% 107/292
 111.Andrey Kuzyk         Montclair,NJ       33 M     20:17  6:32 104/477   M30-34:8/35    64.0% N/A    
 112.Christophe Clarke    Yonkers,NY         21 M     20:17  6:32 105/477   M20-24:9/21    64.0% N/A    
 113.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M U   20:17  6:32 106/477   M35-39:9/53    64.6% N/A    
 114.Shiri Leventhal      Canton,MI          20 F     20:18  6:32 7/201     F20-24:1/17    70.9% N/A    
 115.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M U   20:21  6:33 107/477   M35-39:10/53   65.3% N/A    
 116.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M U   20:22  6:33 108/477   M50-54:11/56   71.9% 61/292 
 117.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       42 M U   20:22  6:33 109/477   M40-44:25/83   67.2% 105/292
 118.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M U   20:23  6:34 110/477   M55-59:5/37    75.0% 40/292 
 119.David Williams       Paterson,NJ        47 M     20:24  6:34 111/477   M45-49:20/63   69.6% 85/292 
 120.David Kelly          Clifton,NJ         49 M U   20:25  6:34 112/477   M45-49:21/63   70.6% 73/292 
 121.Sean Foye            Roselle Park,NJ    40 M     20:26  6:35 113/477   M40-44:26/83   66.0% 112/292
 122.Lucio Cardona        Elizabeth,NJ       50 M     20:27  6:35 114/477   M50-54:12/56   71.1% 70/292 
 123.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           20:29  6:36 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 124.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          27 M     20:32  6:37 115/477   M25-29:9/27    63.2% N/A    
 125.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F U   20:39  6:39 8/201     F30-34:1/31    69.8% N/A    
 126.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         51 M U   20:39  6:39 116/477   M50-54:13/56   71.0% 71/292 
 127.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       46 M U   20:40  6:39 117/477   M45-49:22/63   68.2% 100/292
 128.Bob Markow           Bound Brook,NJ     52 M     20:43  6:40 118/477   M50-54:14/56   71.3% 66/292 
 129.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F     20:45  6:41 9/201     F35-39:3/26    71.1% N/A    
 130.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      49 M U   20:48  6:42 119/477   M45-49:23/63   69.3% 88/292 
 131.Chris Kunkel         Oradell,NJ         47 M U   20:48  6:42 120/477   M45-49:24/63   68.3% 98/292 
 132.Mark Janovic         Montvale,NJ        43 M     20:49  6:42 121/477   M40-44:27/83   66.2% 111/292
 133.Scott Swanay         New York,NY        39 M     20:50  6:42 122/477   M35-39:11/53   64.3% N/A    
 134.John Kennedy         Roselle Pk.,NJ     41 M U   20:51  6:43 123/477   M40-44:28/83   65.1% 122/292
 135.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       43 M U   20:52  6:43 124/477   M40-44:29/83   66.0% 113/292
 136.Zbigniew Falkowski   Linden,NJ          41 M     20:53  6:43 125/477   M40-44:30/83   65.0% 123/292
 137.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   58 M     20:54  6:44 126/477   M55-59:6/37    74.4% 45/292 
 138.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 F U   20:55  6:44 10/201    F20-24:2/17    68.8% N/A    
 139.Shahan Avedian       Paterson,NJ        35 M     20:56  6:44 127/477   M35-39:12/53   62.2% N/A    
 140.John Nowatkowski     Spotwwood,NJ       59 M U   20:56  6:44 128/477   M55-59:7/37    75.0% 41/292 
 141.Alan Schwartz        Califon,NJ         42 M U   20:56  6:44 129/477   M40-44:31/83   65.4% 119/292
 142.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F U   20:58  6:45 11/201    F40-44:3/27    74.6% 8/ 85  
 143.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M U   20:59  6:45 130/477   M45-49:25/63   68.7% 96/292 
 144.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U   21:01  6:46 131/477   M50-54:15/56   70.3% 78/292 
 145.Dennis Sullivan      Glen Rock,NJ       28 M     21:02  6:46 132/477   M25-29:10/27   61.7% N/A    
 146.Alejandro Romero     Roselle,NJ         13 M     21:06  6:47 133/477   M 1-14:1/18    66.7% N/A    
 147.Jose Garcia          Elizabeth,NJ       51 M     21:06  6:47 134/477   M50-54:16/56   69.4% 87/292 
 148.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F     21:06  6:47 12/201    F15-19:1/9     69.3% N/A    
 149.Arwen Lawson         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F     21:08  6:48 13/201    F30-34:2/31    68.1% N/A    
 150.Brendan Mullen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 M U   21:08  6:48 135/477   M40-44:32/83   65.2% 120/292
 151.Katherine Deleon     Palisades Park,NJ  14 F     21:09  6:48 14/201    F 1-14:1/6     71.6% N/A    
 152.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M U   21:10  6:49 136/477   M60-64:2/30    76.3% 31/292 
 153.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   52 M U   21:11  6:49 137/477   M50-54:17/56   69.7% 81/292 
 154.Thomas Gavin         Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  49 M     21:11  6:49 138/477   M45-49:26/63   68.0% 101/292
 155.Michelle Burkert     Colonia,NJ         23 F     21:12  6:49 15/201    F20-24:3/17    67.9% N/A    
 156.Steven Thomas        Forest Hills,NY    36 M     21:13  6:50 139/477   M35-39:13/53   61.8% N/A    
 157.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F U   21:14  6:50 16/201    F40-44:4/27    73.0% 10/ 85 
 158.Gerardo Rojas        North Bergen,NJ    51 M     21:18  6:51 140/477   M50-54:18/56   68.8% 95/292 
 159.Dennis May           Secaucus,NJ        54 M     21:20  6:52 141/477   M50-54:19/56   70.4% 76/292 
 160.Thomas O'connor      S. Plainfield,NJ   41 M U   21:21  6:52 142/477   M40-44:33/83   63.6% 135/292
 161.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      65 M U   21:23  6:53 143/477   M65-69:2/12    77.9% 24/292 
 162.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  54 M     21:23  6:53 144/477   M50-54:20/56   70.3% 77/292 
 163.Glenn Desrochers     Mahwah,NJ          42 M U   21:25  6:54 145/477   M40-44:34/83   63.9% 132/292
 164.Robyn Galbavy        Monmouth Bch.,NJ   25 F     21:27  6:54 17/201    F25-29:2/25    67.1% N/A    
 165.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          43 M     21:28  6:55 146/477   M40-44:35/83   64.2% 128/292
 166.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   54 M U   21:30  6:55 147/477   M50-54:21/56   69.9% 79/292 
 167.Jill Sanders         Butler,NJ          22 F     21:32  6:56 18/201    F20-24:4/17    66.8% N/A    
 168.Ivan Arverson        Leonia,NJ          17 M     21:32  6:56 148/477   M15-19:14/25   61.6% N/A    
 169.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M U   21:33  6:56 149/477   M65-69:3/12    79.0% 19/292 
 170.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M     21:33  6:56 150/477   M55-59:8/37    70.9% 72/292 
 171.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U   21:34  6:56 151/477   M40-44:36/83   63.0% 144/292
 172.William Cinotti      Glen Ridge,NJ      43 M     21:36  6:57 152/477   M40-44:37/83   63.8% 133/292
 173.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          43 M     21:39  6:58 153/477   M40-44:38/83   63.6% 134/292
 174.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M U   21:39  6:58 154/477   M60-64:3/30    75.4% 37/292 
 175.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         51 M U   21:39  6:58 155/477   M50-54:22/56   67.7% 103/292
 176.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M U   21:40  6:58 156/477   M55-59:9/37    71.2% 69/292 
 177.Zachary Dipini       Garfield,NJ        11 M     21:40  6:58 157/477   M 1-14:2/18    68.3% N/A    
 178.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         17 M     21:42  6:59 158/477   M15-19:15/25   61.1% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 179.Jeff Bennett         Wayne,NJ           38 M     21:44  7:00 159/477   M35-39:14/53   61.2% N/A    
 180.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M U   21:44  7:00 160/477   M60-64:4/30    73.6% 50/292 
 181.Bryan Roju           Edgewater,NJ       16 M     21:44  7:00 161/477   M15-19:16/25   61.7% N/A    
 182.Stalin Matos         Passaic,NJ         21 M     21:47  7:01 162/477   M20-24:10/21   59.6% N/A    
 183.William George       Palisades Park,NJ  17 M     21:48  7:01 163/477   M15-19:17/25   60.9% N/A    
 184.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       36 M U   21:50  7:02 164/477   M35-39:15/53   60.1% N/A    
 185.Matthew Frith        Glen Rock,NJ       15 M     21:51  7:02 165/477   M15-19:18/25   62.2% N/A    
 186.Michael Kuruts       Metuchen,NJ        50 M     21:51  7:02 166/477   M50-54:23/56   66.5% 110/292
 187.David Arentsen       North Arlington,NJ 42 M U   21:51  7:02 167/477   M40-44:39/83   62.6% 150/292
 188.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      43 F     21:52  7:02 19/201    F40-44:5/27    70.9% 13/ 85 
 189.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      47 M U   21:52  7:02 168/477   M45-49:27/63   64.9% 124/292
 190.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          59 M U   21:54  7:03 169/477   M55-59:10/37   71.7% 64/292 
 191.Richard Maciolek     Denville,NJ        42 M     21:56  7:04 170/477   M40-44:40/83   62.4% 153/292
 192.Rich Furlong         Sparta,NJ          56 M     21:57  7:04 171/477   M55-59:11/37   69.6% 84/292 
 193.Bridget Eichinger    White Plains,NY    29 F     21:57  7:04 20/201    F25-29:3/25    65.6% N/A    
 194.Will Williams        Bronx,NY           26 M     21:57  7:04 172/477   M25-29:11/27   59.1% N/A    
 195.Thomas Campbell      Succasunna,NJ      44 M     21:58  7:04 173/477   M40-44:41/83   63.2% 140/292
 196.Tobin Schilke        Hoboken,NJ         29 M     21:58  7:04 174/477   M25-29:12/27   59.1% N/A    
 197.Joseph Percel        Garfield,NJ        46 M U   21:58  7:04 175/477   M45-49:28/63   64.1% 130/292
 198.James Satterly       New Milford,NJ     38 M U   21:58  7:04 176/477   M35-39:16/53   60.5% N/A    
 199.Ellen Brennanhearn   Staten Island,NY   43 F     22:00  7:05 21/201    F40-44:6/27    70.4% 14/ 85 
 200.Ronald Grillo        Paramus,NJ         22 M     22:06  7:07 177/477   M20-24:11/21   58.7% N/A    
 201.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F U   22:07  7:07 22/201    F40-44:7/27    70.1% 15/ 85 
 202.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F U   22:08  7:07 23/201    F30-34:3/31    65.1% N/A    
 203.David Ellis          Rockaway,NJ        29 M     22:09  7:08 178/477   M25-29:13/27   58.6% N/A    
 204.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      55 M U   22:10  7:08 179/477   M55-59:12/37   68.3% 97/292 
 205.Leander Sakellaris   Closter,NJ         44 M     22:11  7:08 180/477   M40-44:42/83   62.6% 152/292
 206.Steve Alberti        Moonachie,NJ       41 M     22:13  7:09 181/477   M40-44:43/83   61.1% 167/292
 207.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M U   22:14  7:09 182/477   M50-54:24/56   67.0% 108/292
 208.Chris Lapp           Verona,NJ          31 M     22:14  7:09 183/477   M30-34:9/35    58.4% N/A    
 209.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M U   22:15  7:10 184/477   M60-64:5/30    72.6% 57/292 
 210.Jeffery St John      Park Ridge,NJ      45 M     22:18  7:11 185/477   M45-49:29/63   62.7% 148/292
 211.Eluid Ngunjiri       Paterson,NJ        37 M     22:19  7:11 186/477   M35-39:17/53   59.2% N/A    
 212.Maghan O'toole       Garfield,NJ        23 F     22:20  7:11 24/201    F20-24:5/17    64.5% N/A    
 213.Philip Peralta       Elizabeth,NJ       30 M     22:22  7:12 187/477   M30-34:10/35   58.0% N/A    
 214.Constantin Milano    Randolph,NJ        51 M     22:23  7:12 188/477   M50-54:25/56   65.5% 118/292
 215.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M U   22:24  7:13 189/477   M50-54:26/56   66.0% 114/292
 216.Fernando Rosario     Englewood,NJ       58 M U   22:26  7:13 190/477   M55-59:13/37   69.3% 89/292 
 217.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M U   22:28  7:14 191/477   M60-64:6/30    71.2% 68/292 
 218.Andrew Mola          Wayne,NJ           39 M     22:30  7:15 192/477   M35-39:18/53   59.5% N/A    
 219.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         44 M U   22:30  7:15 193/477   M40-44:44/83   61.7% 159/292
 220.Stephen Abate        Wayne,NJ           15 M     22:32  7:15 194/477   M15-19:19/25   60.3% N/A    
 221.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         36 F     22:32  7:15 25/201    F35-39:4/26    65.0% N/A    
 222.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M U   22:33  7:15 195/477   M55-59:14/37   67.7% 102/292
 223.John Landis          Jersey City,NJ     35 M     22:34  7:16 196/477   M35-39:19/53   57.7% N/A    
 224.Henrique Matos       Kearny,NJ          64 M U   22:34  7:16 197/477   M60-64:7/30    73.0% 54/292 
 225.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M U   22:40  7:18 198/477   M70-74:1/6     78.7% 22/292 
 226.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M U   22:42  7:18 199/477   M45-49:30/63   62.1% 155/292
 227.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       55 F U   22:46  7:20 26/201    F55-59:1/10    76.0% 7/ 85  
 228.Toni Beninato        South Amboy,NJ     22 F     22:47  7:20 27/201    F20-24:6/17    63.2% N/A    
 229.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M U   22:49  7:21 200/477   M65-69:4/12    74.6% 44/292 
 230.Brian Hammer         River Edge,NJ      32 M     22:51  7:21 201/477   M30-34:11/35   56.8% N/A    
 231.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          39 F U   22:54  7:22 28/201    F35-39:5/26    65.5% N/A    
 232.Christophe Sinn      Nutley,NJ          34 M     22:54  7:22 202/477   M30-34:12/35   56.7% N/A    
 233.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           22:56  7:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 234.Bryan Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         30 M     22:59  7:24 203/477   M30-34:13/35   56.4% N/A    
 235.Jesse Rosenfeld      East Rutherford,NJ 17 M     23:00  7:24 204/477   M15-19:20/25   57.7% N/A    
 236.Michael Sgarella     Glen Rock,NJ       38 M     23:01  7:24 205/477   M35-39:20/53   57.8% N/A    
 237.Michael Lessack      Cliffside Pk.,NJ   52 M U   23:01  7:24 206/477   M50-54:27/56   64.2% 126/292
 238.Subarna Saha         Bogota,NJ          16 F     23:01  7:24 29/201    F15-19:2/9     64.1% N/A    
 239.Robert Mcgill        S. Plainfield,NJ   44 M U   23:02  7:25 207/477   M40-44:45/83   60.2% 172/292
 240.Scott Fleming        Hopatcong,NJ       37 M     23:02  7:25 208/477   M35-39:21/53   57.3% N/A    
 241.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F U   23:03  7:25 30/201    F60-64:1/10    81.9% 1/ 85  
 242.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M U   23:06  7:26 209/477   M60-64:8/30    71.3% 65/292 
 243.Jim Olivola          Rutherford,NJ      48 M     23:06  7:26 210/477   M45-49:31/63   61.9% 157/292
 244.Todd Desfosses       Mahwah,NJ          40 M U   23:11  7:28 211/477   M40-44:46/83   58.2% 185/292
 245.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  18 F     23:12  7:28 31/201    F15-19:3/9     62.6% N/A    
 246.Minoshka Casanova    Palisades Park,NJ  14 F     23:13  7:28 32/201    F 1-14:2/6     65.2% N/A    
 247.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F U   23:14  7:29 33/201    F50-54:1/15    71.0% 12/ 85 
 248.Daniel Simone        Hoboken,NJ         48 M U   23:16  7:29 212/477   M45-49:32/63   61.5% 160/292
 249.Sandy Luecke         Columbia,MD        43 F     23:19  7:30 34/201    F40-44:8/27    66.5% 19/ 85 
 250.Thomas Ahera         Lincoln Park,NJ    51 M     23:20  7:31 213/477   M50-54:28/56   62.8% 147/292
 251.Daniel Fitzgibbons   Hasbrouck Hgts.,NJ 13 M     23:20  7:31 214/477   M 1-14:3/18    60.3% N/A    
 252.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M U   23:22  7:31 215/477   M60-64:9/30    69.8% 80/292 
 253.Felix Izquierdo      Flanders,NJ        28 M     23:22  7:31 216/477   M25-29:14/27   55.5% N/A    
 254.Randy Walther        Upper Montclair,NJ 52 M     23:25  7:32 217/477   M50-54:29/56   63.1% 143/292
 255.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M U   23:27  7:33 218/477   M55-59:15/37   65.1% 121/292
 256.Chris Joyce          Upper Montclair,NJ 40 M     23:28  7:33 219/477   M40-44:47/83   57.4% 192/292
 257.Eric Gwaro           South Orange,NJ    19 M     23:28  7:33 220/477   M15-19:21/25   55.7% N/A    
 258.Gregory Richman      Jersey City,NJ     32 M     23:29  7:33 221/477   M30-34:14/35   55.2% N/A    
 259.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M U   23:30  7:34 222/477   M45-49:33/63   61.3% 162/292
 260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M U   23:30  7:34 223/477   M55-59:16/37   64.4% 125/292
 261.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F U   23:31  7:34 35/201    F50-54:2/15    71.4% 11/ 85 
 262.Guy Gosselin         Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U   23:32  7:34 224/477   M45-49:34/63   59.9% 174/292
 263.Thomas Treimel       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M U   23:33  7:35 225/477   M50-54:30/56   61.7% 158/292
 264.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   23:33  7:35 36/201    F45-49:2/19    67.0% 18/ 85 
 265.Jose Diaz            Summit,NJ          42 M     23:34  7:35 226/477   M40-44:48/83   58.0% 187/292
 266.Marissa Taffaro      Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 F     23:35  7:35 37/201    F25-29:4/25    61.0% N/A    
 267.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        55 F U   23:35  7:35 38/201    F55-59:2/10    73.4% 9/ 85  
 268.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M U   23:37  7:36 227/477   M55-59:17/37   65.9% 115/292
 269.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         64 M U   23:39  7:37 228/477   M60-64:10/30   69.7% 82/292 
 270.Mark Pettie          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  47 M     23:39  7:37 229/477   M45-49:35/63   60.0% 173/292
 271.Patrick Martin       Wayne,NJ           46 M     23:40  7:37 230/477   M45-49:36/63   59.6% 177/292
 272.Jerry Morton         Wallington,NJ      50 M     23:40  7:37 231/477   M50-54:31/56   61.4% 161/292
 273.Adrian Dunner        Kinnelon,NJ        39 M     23:41  7:37 232/477   M35-39:22/53   56.5% N/A    
 274.Rick Behake          Montclair,NJ       49 M     23:41  7:37 233/477   M45-49:37/63   60.9% 169/292
 275.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      54 M U   23:41  7:37 234/477   M50-54:32/56   63.4% 137/292
 276.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      42 M     23:44  7:38 235/477   M40-44:49/83   57.7% 190/292
 277.Douglas Kirk         Little Ferry,NJ    33 M     23:45  7:39 236/477   M30-34:15/35   54.6% N/A    
 278.Marty West           Secaucus,NJ        20 M     23:50  7:40 237/477   M20-24:12/21   54.4% N/A    
 279.Michael Fattorusso   N. Haledon,NJ      21 M     23:51  7:41 238/477   M20-24:13/21   54.4% N/A    
 280.Steve Navatta        Prospect Park,NJ   35 M     23:54  7:42 239/477   M35-39:23/53   54.5% N/A    
 281.Stephen Zoretic      Montvale,NJ        55 M     23:55  7:42 240/477   M55-59:18/37   63.3% 138/292
 282.Connor Polak         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M     23:55  7:42 241/477   M 1-14:4/18    63.8% N/A    
 283.Kate Evanchik        Morristown,NJ      27 F     23:56  7:42 39/201    F25-29:5/25    60.1% N/A    
 284.Frank Hung           Clifton,NJ         43 M     23:56  7:42 242/477   M40-44:50/83   57.6% 191/292
 285.Chris Polak          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     23:57  7:43 243/477   M40-44:51/83   56.7% 197/292
 286.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        45 M U   23:57  7:43 244/477   M45-49:38/63   58.4% 184/292
 287.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      46 M U   23:57  7:43 245/477   M45-49:39/63   58.8% 182/292
 288.Jim Mcmillan         Hamilton,NJ        40 M     24:00  7:43 246/477   M40-44:52/83   56.2% 200/292
 289.Rich Candia          Staten Island,NY   39 M     24:00  7:43 247/477   M35-39:24/53   55.8% N/A    
 290.Henry Racelis        Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  41 M     24:00  7:43 248/477   M40-44:53/83   56.6% 198/292
 291.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M U   24:02  7:44 249/477   M60-64:11/30   66.6% 109/292
 292.Daniel Carrill       Carlstadt,NJ       99 M     24:08  7:46 250/477   NO AGE                      
 293.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M U   24:09  7:46 251/477   M55-59:19/37   63.9% 131/292
 294.Alexander Fonseca    Union,NJ           29 M     24:10  7:47 252/477   M25-29:15/27   53.7% N/A    
 295.Luis Carrera         Woodridge,NJ       34 M     24:12  7:47 253/477   M30-34:16/35   53.6% N/A    
 296.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         58 M U   24:15  7:48 254/477   M55-59:20/37   64.1% 129/292
 297.Rick Bachmann        Linden,NJ          22 M     24:16  7:49 255/477   M20-24:14/21   53.5% N/A    
 298.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U   24:18  7:49 256/477   M60-64:12/30   65.9% 116/292
 299.John Kiraly          Woodbridge,NJ      50 M     24:18  7:49 257/477   M50-54:33/56   59.8% 176/292
 300.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          99 M     24:18  7:49 258/477   NO AGE                      
 301.Sam Hassen           Bayonne,NJ         41 M     24:20  7:50 259/477   M40-44:54/83   55.8% 202/292
 302.Sudip Saha           Bogota,NJ          18 M     24:21  7:50 260/477   M15-19:22/25   54.0% N/A    
 303.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      64 M U   24:22  7:51 261/477   M60-64:13/30   67.6% 104/292
 304.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M U   24:24  7:51 262/477   M55-59:21/37   63.2% 141/292
 305.Scott Marsh          Howell,NJ          99 M     24:28  7:52 263/477   NO AGE                      
 306.Donald Von Dreele    Glen Rock,NJ       49 M     24:33  7:54 264/477   M45-49:40/63   58.7% 183/292
 307.Matthew Alkire       Wallington,NJ      22 M     24:34  7:54 265/477   M20-24:15/21   52.8% N/A    
 308.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      38 F U   24:37  7:55 40/201    F35-39:6/26    60.4% N/A    
 309.Charles Medallis     Westfield,NJ       54 M     24:39  7:56 266/477   M50-54:34/56   60.9% 168/292
 310.James O'neill        Staten Island,NY   67 M     24:42  7:57 267/477   M65-69:5/12    68.9% 93/292 
 311.John Cronin          Bloomfield,NJ      39 M     24:45  7:58 268/477   M35-39:25/53   54.1% N/A    
 312.Luis Hernandez       Ringwood,NJ        45 M     24:45  7:58 269/477   M45-49:41/63   56.5% 199/292
 313.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F     24:46  7:58 41/201    F40-44:9/27    61.6% 29/ 85 
 314.Henry Feder          Princeton,NJ       12 M     24:48  7:59 270/477   M 1-14:5/18    58.1% N/A    
 315.Betsy Schwartz       Teterboro,NJ       29 F     24:48  7:59 42/201    F25-29:6/25    58.0% N/A    
 316.Michael King         Rutherford,NJ      36 M     24:49  7:59 271/477   M35-39:26/53   52.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 317.Michael Bonchowsky   Nutley,NJ          54 M     24:52  8:00 272/477   M50-54:35/56   60.4% 170/292
 318.Francis X. Murphy    Bloomingdale,NJ    53 M     24:53  8:01 273/477   M50-54:36/56   59.8% 175/292
 319.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          34 F     24:54  8:01 43/201    F30-34:4/31    57.9% N/A    
 320.Tom Hansell          Montebello,NY      38 M     24:55  8:01 274/477   M35-39:27/53   53.3% N/A    
 321.Jonathan Cottrell    Oakland,NJ         30 M     24:55  8:01 275/477   M30-34:17/35   52.1% N/A    
 322.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M U   24:56  8:01 276/477   M60-64:14/30   64.2% 127/292
 323.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        56 M     24:57  8:02 277/477   M55-59:22/37   61.2% 164/292
 324.Rob Decarlo          Allendale,NJ       27 M     24:57  8:02 278/477   M25-29:16/27   52.0% N/A    
 325.Michele Goldberg     Hoboken,NJ         37 F     24:58  8:02 44/201    F35-39:7/26    59.1% N/A    
 326.April Jeffers        Rutherford,NJ      26 F     24:58  8:02 45/201    F25-29:7/25    57.7% N/A    
 327.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        49 M U   25:00  8:03 279/477   M45-49:42/63   57.7% 189/292
 328.Frank Ring           Oakland,NJ         41 M     25:00  8:03 280/477   M40-44:55/83   54.3% 212/292
 329.Eddie Curtin         Sparta,NJ          99 M     25:01  8:03 281/477   NO AGE                      
 330.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F     25:03  8:04 46/201    F40-44:10/27   62.4% 27/ 85 
 331.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        33 F     25:04  8:04 47/201    F30-34:5/31    57.4% N/A    
 332.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        40 M     25:04  8:04 282/477   M40-44:56/83   53.8% 218/292
 333.Andrew Kotulski      Montclair,NJ       64 M U   25:08  8:05 283/477   M60-64:15/30   65.6% 117/292
 334.Evelyn Joy Davis     Cliffside Pk.,NJ   66 F U   25:10  8:06 48/201    F65-69:1/2     77.8% 6/ 85  
 335.No Name No Name      ,                  99 M     25:13  8:07 284/477   NO AGE                      
 336.Jeffrey Shatwell     N. Haledon,NJ      48 M     25:14  8:07 285/477   M45-49:43/63   56.7% 196/292
 337.Sarah Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F     25:14  8:07 49/201    F35-39:8/26    58.0% N/A    
 338.Timothy Regan        Bogota,NJ          19 M     25:14  8:07 286/477   M15-19:23/25   51.8% N/A    
 339.Ronald Pecci         Fair Lawn,NJ       54 M     25:16  8:08 287/477   M50-54:37/56   59.4% 178/292
 340.Gary Rosen           Short Hills,NJ     38 M U   25:19  8:09 288/477   M35-39:28/53   52.5% N/A    
 341.Ruben Perez          Wallington,NJ      61 M U   25:21  8:10 289/477   M60-64:16/30   63.1% 142/292
 342.Sal Jallow           Hackensack,NJ      36 M     25:22  8:10 290/477   M35-39:29/53   51.7% N/A    
 343.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      30 F     25:24  8:11 50/201    F30-34:6/31    56.7% N/A    
 344.Jean Hager           Paramus,NJ         42 F     25:27  8:11 51/201    F40-44:11/27   60.4% 33/ 85 
 345.Andrew Siebenhuhner  Randolph,NJ        14 M     25:29  8:12 291/477   M 1-14:6/18    54.2% N/A    
 346.Steve Rudden         Lyndhurst,NJ       34 M     25:29  8:12 292/477   M30-34:18/35   50.9% N/A    
 347.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M U   25:31  8:13 293/477   M60-64:17/30   62.7% 149/292
 348.Paul Dolengo         Pompton Plains,NJ  61 M     25:34  8:14 294/477   M60-64:18/30   62.6% 151/292
 349.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          57 M U   25:35  8:14 295/477   M55-59:23/37   60.2% 171/292
 350.David Nuss           Cliffside Pk.,NJ   42 M     25:36  8:14 296/477   M40-44:57/83   53.4% 223/292
 351.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M U   25:36  8:14 297/477   M70-74:2/6     68.8% 94/292 
 352.Rob Casella          Monmouth Bch.,NJ   30 M     25:38  8:15 298/477   M30-34:19/35   50.6% N/A    
 353.Tom Demko            Oradell,NJ         37 M     25:40  8:16 299/477   M35-39:30/53   51.4% N/A    
 354.Nuno Dasilva         Teterboro,NJ       28 M     25:41  8:16 300/477   M25-29:17/27   50.5% N/A    
 355.Damian Baccarella    Pequannock,NJ      27 M     25:42  8:16 301/477   M25-29:18/27   50.5% N/A    
 356.Gwen Consor          River Edge,NJ      29 F     25:43  8:17 52/201    F25-29:8/25    56.0% N/A    
 357.Peter Amicucci       Tenafly,NJ         32 M     25:46  8:18 302/477   M30-34:20/35   50.3% N/A    
 358.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    63 M U   25:47  8:18 303/477   M60-64:19/30   63.3% 139/292
 359.Jason Malki          Creskill,NJ        16 M     25:48  8:18 304/477   M15-19:24/25   52.0% N/A    
 360.Thomas Fitzgibbons   Secaucus,NJ        56 M U   25:49  8:19 305/477   M55-59:24/37   59.2% 179/292
 361.Michael Kearns       Lyndhurst,NJ       42 M     25:49  8:19 306/477   M40-44:58/83   53.0% 227/292
 362.Stephen Malki        Ramsey,NJ          32 M     25:50  8:19 307/477   M30-34:21/35   50.2% N/A    
 363.Michael Furst        Little Ferry,NJ    36 M     25:53  8:20 308/477   M35-39:31/53   50.7% N/A    
 364.Jamie Woyce          E. Rutherford,NJ   15 F     25:55  8:20 53/201    F15-19:4/9     57.6% N/A    
 365.Sheri Bottino        Ringwood,NJ        35 F     25:56  8:21 54/201    F35-39:9/26    56.0% N/A    
 366.Gulnora Mamadjanova  Bayonne,NJ         38 F     25:56  8:21 55/201    F35-39:10/26   57.3% N/A    
 367.Sergio Santos        Union,NJ           25 M     25:56  8:21 309/477   M25-29:19/27   50.0% N/A    
 368.Rik Hildebrand       Morristown,NJ      62 M U   25:57  8:21 310/477   M60-64:20/30   62.3% 154/292
 369.Scott Reddin         Englewood,NJ       45 M     25:59  8:22 311/477   M45-49:44/63   53.8% 217/292
 370.Daniel Weiss         Maplewood,NJ       11 M     26:01  8:22 312/477   M 1-14:7/18    56.8% N/A    
 371.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F U   26:02  8:23 56/201    F45-49:3/19    62.2% 28/ 85 
 372.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         54 F U   26:03  8:23 57/201    F50-54:3/15    65.8% 21/ 85 
 373.Chris Pezzolla       Pompton Lakes,NJ   46 M     26:04  8:23 313/477   M45-49:45/63   54.1% 216/292
 374.Carmen Rodrigues     Jersey City,NJ     47 F U   26:05  8:24 58/201    F45-49:4/19    61.5% 30/ 85 
 375.Mary Connelly        Paramus,NJ         39 F U   26:05  8:24 59/201    F35-39:11/26   57.5% N/A    
 376.Simona Morecroft     Jersey City,NJ     99 F     26:07  8:24 60/201    NO AGE                      
 377.Karen Lassoni        East Rutherford,NJ 16 F     26:07  8:24 61/201    F15-19:5/9     56.5% N/A    
 378.Stephen Kein         E. Rutherford,NJ   13 M U   26:07  8:24 314/477   M 1-14:8/18    53.9% N/A    
 379.Rich Nisivoccia      Westfield,NJ       39 M     26:11  8:26 315/477   M35-39:32/53   51.1% N/A    
 380.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   64 M U   26:12  8:26 316/477   M60-64:21/30   62.9% 146/292
 381.Debbie Brathwenjo    Hawthorne,NJ       45 F     26:13  8:26 62/201    F45-49:5/19    60.1% 35/ 85 
 382.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F U   26:18  8:28 63/201    F50-54:4/15    63.3% 25/ 85 
 383.Mj Matheson          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F     26:18  8:28 64/201    F45-49:6/19    60.5% 32/ 85 
 384.Leandro Neofiti      Kearny,NJ          42 M U   26:18  8:28 317/477   M40-44:59/83   52.0% 234/292
 385.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       10 M     26:20  8:29 318/477   M 1-14:9/18    58.0% N/A    
 386.Benjamin Cellitti    Woodridge,NJ       13 M     26:21  8:29 319/477   M 1-14:10/18   53.4% N/A    
 387.Ray Maleh            Summit,NJ          21 M     26:22  8:29 320/477   M20-24:16/21   49.2% N/A    
 388.James Malki          Creskill,NJ        22 M     26:23  8:29 321/477   M20-24:17/21   49.2% N/A    
 389.Anthony Ontiveros    Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     26:23  8:29 322/477   M40-44:60/83   52.6% 231/292
 390.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   62 M U   26:24  8:30 323/477   M60-64:22/30   61.2% 165/292
 391.Greg Traina          Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     26:24  8:30 324/477   M40-44:61/83   51.4% 236/292
 392.Kevin Kobylowski     Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     26:29  8:31 325/477   M35-39:33/53   50.5% N/A    
 393.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U   26:29  8:31 326/477   M70-74:3/6     68.3% 99/292 
 394.Michael Itona        Fair Lawn,NJ       36 M     26:32  8:32 327/477   M35-39:34/53   49.4% N/A    
 395.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      61 F U   26:33  8:33 65/201    F60-64:2/10    69.5% 16/ 85 
 396.Maurice Glasser      Fairlawn,NJ        59 M     26:33  8:33 328/477   M55-59:25/37   59.1% 180/292
 397.Justine Mosko        Fanwood,NJ         24 F     26:33  8:33 66/201    F20-24:7/17    54.2% N/A    
 398.Harvey Zagen         Ridgefield,NJ      57 M     26:34  8:33 329/477   M55-59:26/37   58.0% 186/292
 399.Edward Benot         Morristown,NJ      44 M     26:36  8:34 330/477   M40-44:62/83   52.2% 232/292
 400.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F U   26:38  8:34 67/201    F55-59:3/10    65.6% 23/ 85 
 401.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        20 F     26:39  8:35 68/201    F20-24:8/17    54.0% N/A    
 402.Charles Kerr         Kearny,NJ          44 M U   26:39  8:35 331/477   M40-44:63/83   52.1% 233/292
 403.Tom Byrne            Hoboken,NJ         26 M     26:44  8:36 332/477   M25-29:20/27   48.5% N/A    
 404.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F U   26:45  8:37 69/201    F45-49:7/19    59.0% 36/ 85 
 405.John Dipaolo         Berkeley Hts,NJ    24 M     26:46  8:37 333/477   M20-24:18/21   48.5% N/A    
 406.Kai Simonsen         Hackettstown,NJ    34 M     26:48  8:38 334/477   M30-34:22/35   48.4% N/A    
 407.Stephanie Wright     Green Pond,NJ      28 F     26:48  8:38 70/201    F25-29:9/25    53.7% N/A    
 408.Peter O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        31 M     26:49  8:38 335/477   M30-34:23/35   48.4% N/A    
 409.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F U   26:50  8:38 71/201    F60-64:3/10    68.7% 17/ 85 
 410.Ellyn Klypka         Wayne,NJ           12 F     26:51  8:39 72/201    F 1-14:3/6     58.8% N/A    
 411.Howard Worsley       Wayne,NJ           51 M     26:52  8:39 336/477   M50-54:38/56   54.5% 210/292
 412.Richard Gareia       Pompton Plains,NJ  34 M     26:54  8:39 337/477   M30-34:24/35   48.2% N/A    
 413.George Stoddart      Lincoln Park,NJ    64 M     26:55  8:40 338/477   M60-64:23/30   61.2% 163/292
 414.Timothy Keller       Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 43 M     26:55  8:40 339/477   M40-44:64/83   51.2% 242/292
 415.Donna O'connor       S. Plainfield,NJ   29 F     26:57  8:40 73/201    F25-29:10/25   53.4% N/A    
 416.Robert Trifo         Coconut Creek,FL   30 M     26:58  8:41 340/477   M30-34:25/35   48.1% N/A    
 417.Todd Schultze        Glen Gardner,NJ    40 M     26:59  8:41 341/477   M40-44:65/83   50.0% 248/292
 418.John Renda           Sayreville,NJ      51 M     26:59  8:41 342/477   M50-54:39/56   54.3% 213/292
 419.Erin Fahy            Jersey City,NJ     26 F     27:00  8:41 74/201    F25-29:11/25   53.3% N/A    
 420.George Becker        Succasunna,NJ      49 M     27:01  8:42 343/477   M45-49:46/63   53.4% 224/292
 421.Jason Snyder         Wallington,NJ      35 M     27:01  8:42 344/477   M35-39:35/53   48.2% N/A    
 422.Patricia Sylvester   Manville,NJ        28 F     27:02  8:42 75/201    F25-29:12/25   53.2% N/A    
 423.Ekrem Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       57 M     27:03  8:42 345/477   M55-59:27/37   57.0% 193/292
 424.Alyson Vitta         Denville,NJ        22 F     27:04  8:43 76/201    F20-24:9/17    53.2% N/A    
 425.Christina Daniels    Monroe,NY          34 F     27:05  8:43 77/201    F30-34:7/31    53.2% N/A    
 426.Carlos Munoz         North Arlington,NJ 42 M     27:06  8:43 346/477   M40-44:66/83   50.5% 245/292
 427.Scott Galiardo       Clark,NJ           39 M     27:07  8:44 347/477   M35-39:36/53   49.4% N/A    
 428.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F U   27:09  8:44 78/201    F55-59:4/10    63.7% 24/ 85 
 429.Jake Kleinbaum       Rutherford,NJ      8  M     27:11  8:45 348/477   M 1-14:11/18   61.1% N/A    
 430.Jonathan Newcomb     Livingston,NJ      22 M     27:12  8:45 349/477   M20-24:19/21   47.7% N/A    
 431.Mike Fattorusso      Pompton Lakes,NJ   45 M     27:13  8:46 350/477   M45-49:47/63   51.4% 237/292
 432.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      65 M U   27:13  8:46 351/477   M65-69:6/12    61.2% 166/292
 433.Keith Baines         Jersey City,NJ     36 M U   27:15  8:46 352/477   M35-39:37/53   48.1% N/A    
 434.Judy Read            Nanuet,NY          29 F     27:15  8:46 79/201    F25-29:13/25   52.8% N/A    
 435.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F U   27:17  8:47 80/201    F20-24:10/17   52.8% N/A    
 436.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      53 M     27:18  8:47 353/477   M50-54:40/56   54.5% 209/292
 437.Karen Kelly          Hoboken,NJ         29 F     27:18  8:47 81/201    F25-29:14/25   52.7% N/A    
 438.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U   27:19  8:48 82/201    F55-59:5/10    66.0% 20/ 85 
 439.Peter Anderson       Midland Park,NJ    54 M     27:20  8:48 354/477   M50-54:41/56   54.9% 207/292
 440.Mark Klypka          Wayne,NJ           50 M     27:20  8:48 355/477   M50-54:42/56   53.2% 225/292
 441.Mike Dougherty       Randolph,NJ        45 M     27:22  8:48 356/477   M45-49:48/63   51.1% 243/292
 442.Amanda Ruess         Verona,NJ          41 F     27:24  8:49 83/201    F40-44:12/27   55.6% 41/ 85 
 443.Mike Ricciardone     Emerson,NJ         69 M     27:25  8:49 357/477   M65-69:7/12    63.5% 136/292
 444.Michael Fitzgibbons  Hasbrouck Hgts.,NJ 53 M     27:27  8:50 358/477   M50-54:43/56   54.2% 214/292
 445.Cheryllynn Muller    Little Ferry,NJ    23 F     27:28  8:50 84/201    F20-24:11/17   52.4% N/A    
 446.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M U   27:28  8:50 359/477   M75-89:1/5     69.5% 86/292 
 447.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       74 F U   27:31  8:51 85/201    F70-74:1/2     79.8% 3/ 85  
 448.Ronald Piracci       Hackensack,NJ      45 M     27:33  8:52 360/477   M45-49:49/63   50.7% 244/292
 449.Kenneth Iacobacci    Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     27:33  8:52 361/477   M50-54:44/56   53.2% 226/292
 450.Mark Bizub           Red Bank,NJ        43 M     27:35  8:53 362/477   M40-44:67/83   50.0% 249/292
 451.Richard Hover        Sayreville,NJ      56 M     27:37  8:53 363/477   M55-59:28/37   55.3% 203/292
 452.Brian Evanchik       Morristown,NJ      29 M     27:38  8:54 364/477   M25-29:21/27   46.9% N/A    
 453.Erica Swanke         New Milford,NJ     30 F     27:42  8:55 86/201    F30-34:8/31    52.0% N/A    
 454.Ryan Colford         Hoboken,NJ         24 M     27:43  8:55 365/477   M20-24:20/21   46.8% N/A    
 455.Aylin Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       19 F     27:43  8:55 87/201    F15-19:6/9     52.2% N/A    
 456.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          37 M     27:47  8:57 366/477   M35-39:38/53   47.5% N/A    
 457.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          68 M U   27:47  8:57 367/477   M65-69:8/12    62.0% 156/292
 458.James Kwak           Wayne,NJ           53 M     27:51  8:58 368/477   M50-54:45/56   53.5% 221/292
 459.Christophe Sanders   Bronx,NY           29 M     27:52  8:58 369/477   M25-29:22/27   46.6% N/A    
 460.Steven Betti         Hillsdale,NJ       44 M     27:53  8:58 370/477   M40-44:68/83   49.8% 250/292
 461.Guillermo Ruess      Verona,NJ          45 M     27:54  8:59 371/477   M45-49:50/63   50.1% 247/292
 462.B Cameron            River Edge,NJ      27 M     27:56  8:59 372/477   M25-29:23/27   46.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 463.Patrick Hedge        Rutherford,NJ      36 M     27:58  9:00 373/477   M35-39:39/53   46.9% N/A    
 464.Christian Groef      Bloomingdale,NJ    55 M     27:58  9:00 374/477   M55-59:29/37   54.1% 215/292
 465.Jerome Fowler        Washington,NJ      39 M     27:59  9:00 375/477   M35-39:40/53   47.8% N/A    
 466.Tom Rizzi            Westwood,NJ        44 M     28:01  9:01 376/477   M40-44:69/83   49.5% 251/292
 467.Danielle Devletian   Palisades Park,NJ  19 F     28:03  9:02 88/201    F15-19:7/9     51.5% N/A    
 468.Suman Telesphore     Dover,NJ           38 M     28:03  9:02 377/477   M35-39:41/53   47.4% N/A    
 469.Allen Dickon         Dumont,NJ          46 M     28:04  9:02 378/477   M45-49:51/63   50.2% 246/292
 470.Douglas Cohen        Butler,NJ          18 M     28:06  9:03 379/477   M15-19:25/25   46.8% N/A    
 471.Patrick Gleason      Fairfield,NJ       61 M     28:06  9:03 380/477   M60-64:24/30   56.9% 194/292
 472.Robert Wolf          Secaucus,NJ        50 M     28:07  9:03 381/477   M50-54:46/56   51.7% 235/292
 473.Peter Mcatee         Massapequa,NY      58 M     28:09  9:04 382/477   M55-59:30/37   55.2% 204/292
 474.Christie Rice        Maywood,NJ         31 F     28:19  9:07 89/201    F30-34:9/31    50.8% N/A    
 475.Kathy Tofts          Paramus,NJ         37 F     28:20  9:07 90/201    F35-39:12/26   52.1% N/A    
 476.Robert Tenny         Hawthorne,NJ       50 M     28:21  9:07 383/477   M50-54:47/56   51.2% 241/292
 477.Josie Ramos          Clifton,NJ         45 F U   28:24  9:08 91/201    F45-49:8/19    55.5% 43/ 85 
 478.Terry Wolfe          Florham Park,NJ    43 M     28:24  9:08 384/477   M40-44:70/83   48.5% 255/292
 479.Raymond Weber        Jersey City,NJ     64 M     28:26  9:09 385/477   M60-64:25/30   58.0% 188/292
 480.Labro Dimitriou      Leonia,NJ          46 M     28:30  9:10 386/477   M45-49:52/63   49.4% 252/292
 481.Philip Berman        Fort Lee,NJ        59 M     28:32  9:11 387/477   M55-59:31/37   55.0% 206/292
 482.Paul Urevitch        Fair Lawn,NJ       51 M     28:32  9:11 388/477   M50-54:48/56   51.3% 240/292
 483.Aileen Ryan          New Milford,NJ     32 F     28:33  9:11 92/201    F30-34:10/31   50.4% N/A    
 484.Glenn Hediger        Kinnelon,NJ        41 M     28:34  9:12 389/477   M40-44:71/83   47.6% 259/292
 485.Ann Begley           Cresskill,NJ       49 F     28:37  9:13 93/201    F45-49:9/19    57.1% 40/ 85 
 486.Thomas Emgl          Roanoke,VA         30 M     28:39  9:13 390/477   M30-34:26/35   45.3% N/A    
 487.Frank Vanwie         New Milford,NJ     57 M     28:41  9:14 391/477   M55-59:32/37   53.8% 219/292
 488.Scott Sheridan       Park Ridge,NJ      36 M     28:42  9:14 392/477   M35-39:42/53   45.7% N/A    
 489.Erika Fischer-bacchi Leonia,NJ          42 F     28:43  9:15 94/201    F40-44:13/27   53.5% 50/ 85 
 490.Wayne Van Steenburg  Wayne,NJ           41 M     28:49  9:16 393/477   M40-44:72/83   47.1% 260/292
 491.Michelle Jograj-town Teaneck,NJ         42 F     28:49  9:16 95/201    F40-44:14/27   53.3% 52/ 85 
 492.Amy Schwartz         Oradell,NJ         26 F     28:50  9:17 96/201    F25-29:15/25   49.9% N/A    
 493.Robert Lecky         Ridgefield,NJ      40 M     28:53  9:18 394/477   M40-44:73/83   46.7% 263/292
 494.Stephen Jones        Branchburg,NJ      38 M     28:59  9:20 395/477   M35-39:43/53   45.9% N/A    
 495.Theodore Mullins     Paterson,NJ        56 M     29:00  9:20 396/477   M55-59:33/37   52.7% 230/292
 496.James Higgins        Florham Pk.,NJ     61 M     29:05  9:22 397/477   M60-64:26/30   55.0% 205/292
 497.Allen Comba          Carteret,NJ        58 M     29:06  9:22 398/477   M55-59:34/37   53.5% 222/292
 498.Debra Cinnella       Maywood,NJ         47 F     29:06  9:22 97/201    F45-49:10/19   55.2% 44/ 85 
 499.Deborah O'brien      Morristown,NJ      27 F     29:06  9:22 98/201    F25-29:16/25   49.5% N/A    
 500.Wanda Kimber-winfree Englewood,NJ       45 F     29:07  9:22 99/201    F45-49:11/19   54.2% 49/ 85 
 501.L.b. Amicucci        S. River,NJ        34 F     29:12  9:24 100/201   F30-34:11/31   49.3% N/A    
 502.Robert Ferguson      Summit,NJ          41 M     29:13  9:24 399/477   M40-44:74/83   46.5% 266/292
 503.Jessica Plesniak     Hoboken,NJ         27 F     29:14  9:25 101/201   F25-29:17/25   49.2% N/A    
 504.Sammy Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F     29:17  9:25 102/201   F 1-14:4/6     55.4% N/A    
 505.Lydia Franco         Elizabeth,NJ       28 F     29:18  9:26 103/201   F25-29:18/25   49.1% N/A    
 506.Frank Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     29:19  9:26 400/477   M40-44:75/83   47.0% 261/292
 507.Mackenzie Schoonmake White Plains,NY    23 F     29:21  9:27 104/201   F20-24:12/17   49.0% N/A    
 508.Candace Park         Lake Hiawatha,NJ   48 F     29:23  9:27 105/201   F45-49:12/19   55.1% 45/ 85 
 509.Tami Furman          Rutherford,NJ      48 F     29:25  9:28 106/201   F45-49:13/19   55.0% 47/ 85 
 510.Danielle Cummins     Wharton,NJ         26 F     29:25  9:28 107/201   F25-29:19/25   48.9% N/A    
 511.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       55 M     29:30  9:30 401/477   M55-59:35/37   51.3% 239/292
 512.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         26 F     29:31  9:30 108/201   F25-29:20/25   48.8% N/A    
 513.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M U   29:32  9:30 402/477   M65-69:9/12    59.0% 181/292
 514.James Walker         Morristown,NJ      60 M     29:35  9:31 403/477   M60-64:27/30   53.5% 220/292
 515.Mayra Rojas          North Bergen,NJ    55 F     29:42  9:34 109/201   F55-59:6/10    58.2% 37/ 85 
 516.Cynthia Hulse        Paramus,NJ         54 F     29:43  9:34 110/201   F50-54:5/15    57.7% 38/ 85 
 517.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M U   29:44  9:34 404/477   M55-59:36/37   51.4% 238/292
 518.Jim Malone           Washington,NJ      44 M U   29:48  9:35 405/477   M40-44:76/83   46.6% 265/292
 519.Kathleen Saggio      Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 31 F     29:51  9:36 111/201   F30-34:12/31   48.2% N/A    
 520.Andrea Carr          Warwick,NY         50 F     29:57  9:38 112/201   F50-54:6/15    55.0% 46/ 85 
 521.Tony Cosimano        Warwick,NY         63 M     29:57  9:38 406/477   M60-64:28/30   54.5% 211/292
 522.Paula Zimmerman      Scotch Plains,NJ   39 F     29:57  9:38 113/201   F35-39:13/26   50.1% N/A    
 523.Laurence Prunera-usa Little Ferry,NJ    31 F     29:59  9:39 114/201   F30-34:13/31   48.0% N/A    
 524.Jack Holzknecht      Westwood,NJ        52 M     30:00  9:39 407/477   M50-54:49/56   49.2% 253/292
 525.Gladys Martinez      Elizabeth,NJ       30 F     30:01  9:40 115/201   F30-34:14/31   48.0% N/A    
 526.John Szczomak        Paterson,NJ        38 M     30:01  9:40 408/477   M35-39:44/53   44.3% N/A    
 527.Brian Hurwitz        Oakland,NJ         33 M     30:02  9:40 409/477   M30-34:27/35   43.2% N/A    
 528.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F U   30:03  9:40 116/201   F55-59:7/10    57.6% 39/ 85 
 529.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        48 M U   30:04  9:41 410/477   M45-49:53/63   47.6% 257/292
 530.Charles Kowalski     Ridgewood,NJ       64 M U   30:05  9:41 411/477   M60-64:29/30   54.8% 208/292
 531.Hope Jones           Belleville,NJ      37 F     30:11  9:43 117/201   F35-39:14/26   48.9% N/A    
 532.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       34 M     30:14  9:44 412/477   M30-34:28/35   42.9% N/A    
 533.Brian Gillespie      Fairlawn,NJ        33 M     30:18  9:45 413/477   M30-34:29/35   42.8% N/A    
 534.Carolyn Weiss        Maplewood,NJ       45 F     30:21  9:46 118/201   F45-49:14/19   51.9% 56/ 85 
 535.Ann Pruzinsky        Garfield,NJ        46 F     30:21  9:46 119/201   F45-49:15/19   52.4% 55/ 85 
 536.Pool Cronin          Robbinsville,NJ    38 M     30:23  9:47 414/477   M35-39:45/53   43.7% N/A    
 537.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F U   30:25  9:47 120/201   F60-64:4/10    62.8% 26/ 85 
 538.Gary Anolik          Clifton,NJ         47 M     30:26  9:48 415/477   M45-49:54/63   46.6% 264/292
 539.David Frechtman      Metuchen,NJ        40 M U   30:28  9:48 416/477   M40-44:77/83   44.3% 273/292
 540.Terry O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        62 M     30:33  9:50 417/477   M60-64:30/30   52.9% 229/292
 541.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        68 F U   30:36  9:51 121/201   F65-69:2/2     65.7% 22/ 85 
 542.Karen Byrn           Ridgefield Park,NJ 36 F     30:39  9:52 122/201   F35-39:15/26   47.8% N/A    
 543.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:41  9:53 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 544.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        40 F U   30:41  9:53 123/201   F40-44:15/27   49.3% 60/ 85 
 545.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           30:44  9:53 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 546.Michael Tenny        Ashburn,VA         44 M     30:47  9:54 418/477   M40-44:78/83   45.1% 271/292
 547.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      52 F U   30:48  9:55 124/201   F50-54:7/15    54.6% 48/ 85 
 548.Peter Stewart        Cranford,NJ        32 M     30:50  9:55 419/477   M30-34:30/35   42.1% N/A    
 549.Leah Maurin          Pompton Lakes,NJ   23 F     30:51  9:56 125/201   F20-24:13/17   46.7% N/A    
 550.Sharon Psota         Hawthorne,NJ       43 F     30:53  9:56 126/201   F40-44:16/27   50.2% 58/ 85 
 551.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       62 F U   30:56  9:57 127/201   F60-64:5/10    60.3% 34/ 85 
 552.Jennifer Schuler     Ridgewood,NJ       9  F     30:57  9:58 128/201   F 1-14:5/6     56.9% N/A    
 553.Jennifer Manville    Scotch Plains,NJ   33 F U   30:58  9:58 129/201   F30-34:15/31   46.5% N/A    
 554.Susan Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       30 F     31:00  9:59 130/201   F30-34:16/31   46.4% N/A    
 555.Harry Alkire         Wallington,NJ      54 M     31:01  9:59 420/477   M50-54:50/56   48.4% 256/292

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 556.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       52 M     31:03 10:00 421/477   M50-54:51/56   47.6% 258/292
 557.Ross Herbert         Norwood,NJ         27 M     31:03 10:00 422/477   M25-29:24/27   41.8% N/A    
 558.Jacquelyn Mullins    Paterson,NJ        49 F     31:06 10:01 131/201   F45-49:16/19   52.5% 54/ 85 
 559.Tom Toranto          Leonia,NJ          48 M     31:08 10:01 423/477   M45-49:55/63   46.0% 268/292
 560.Tyler Van Dyk        Hawthorne,NJ       22 M     31:12 10:03 424/477   M20-24:21/21   41.6% N/A    
 561.Gloria Van Dyk       Hawthorne,NJ       51 F     31:12 10:03 132/201   F50-54:8/15    53.3% 51/ 85 
 562.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       64 F U   31:14 10:03 133/201   F60-64:6/10    61.2% 31/ 85 
 563.Christophe Pettie    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  9  M     31:16 10:04 425/477   M 1-14:12/18   50.7% N/A    
 564.Sue Ohorodnik        Franklin Pk.,NJ    41 F U   31:24 10:06 134/201   F40-44:17/27   48.5% 64/ 85 
 565.Saman Wickyamana     Wayne,NJ           40 M     31:39 10:11 426/477   M40-44:79/83   42.6% 275/292
 566.Michelle Brocey      Hoboken,NJ         31 F     31:42 10:12 135/201   F30-34:17/31   45.4% N/A    
 567.Benita Riley         Lodi,NJ            38 F     31:47 10:14 136/201   F35-39:16/26   46.8% N/A    
 568.Dagoberto Alvarado   Ridgefield,NJ      33 M     31:47 10:14 427/477   M30-34:31/35   40.8% N/A    
 569.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         57 F U   31:48 10:14 137/201   F55-59:8/10    55.5% 42/ 85 
 570.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:50 10:15 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 571.Brett Liquori        Fort Lee,NJ        29 M U   31:51 10:15 428/477   M25-29:25/27   40.7% N/A    
 572.Ed Inigo             South Plainfiel,NJ 37 M U   31:53 10:16 429/477   M35-39:46/53   41.4% N/A    
 573.Rebecca Stivers      Eatontown,NJ       26 F     31:54 10:16 138/201   F25-29:21/25   45.1% N/A    
 574.Rob Prisemont        Cliffside Park,NJ  99 M     31:55 10:16 430/477   NO AGE                      
 575.Theresa Trivigno     Woodridge,NJ       33 F     32:07 10:20 139/201   F30-34:18/31   44.8% N/A    
 576.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      35 M     32:07 10:20 431/477   M35-39:47/53   40.5% N/A    
 577.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        67 M U   32:11 10:21 432/477   M65-69:10/12   52.9% 228/292
 578.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         73 M U   32:14 10:22 433/477   M70-74:4/6     56.8% 195/292
 579.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      51 F U   32:14 10:22 140/201   F50-54:9/15    51.6% 57/ 85 
 580.Margarita Sambevski  Elmwood Park,NJ    30 F     32:15 10:23 141/201   F30-34:19/31   44.6% N/A    
 581.Evan Turtz           Montville,NJ       35 M     32:16 10:23 434/477   M35-39:48/53   40.4% N/A    
 582.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     80 M U   32:16 10:23 435/477   M75-89:2/5     63.0% 145/292
 583.Michael Mahen        Bayonne,NJ         51 M     32:36 10:30 436/477   M50-54:52/56   44.9% 272/292
 584.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F     32:38 10:30 142/201   F55-59:9/10    53.0% 53/ 85 
 585.Bob Janeczko         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  39 M     32:43 10:32 437/477   M35-39:49/53   40.9% N/A    
 586.Brian Peoples        Pompton Plains,NJ  38 M     32:53 10:35 438/477   M35-39:50/53   40.4% N/A    
 587.Wendy Szczechowski   Manalapan,NJ       38 F     32:56 10:36 143/201   F35-39:17/26   45.2% N/A    
 588.Corinne Zenkel       Mahwah,NJ          31 F     32:58 10:37 144/201   F30-34:20/31   43.7% N/A    
 589.Doreen Nessler       New York,NY        29 F     32:59 10:37 145/201   F25-29:22/25   43.6% N/A    
 590.Elizabeth Nihen      Glen Rock,NJ       14 F     33:02 10:38 146/201   F 1-14:6/6     45.8% N/A    
 591.Rosalind Haight      New York,NY        33 F     33:03 10:38 147/201   F30-34:21/31   43.6% N/A    
 592.Natalka Doblosky     Hillsdale,NJ       33 F     33:04 10:39 148/201   F30-34:22/31   43.5% N/A    
 593.Joyce Flinn          Weehawken,NJ       44 F     33:07 10:40 149/201   F40-44:18/27   47.2% 66/ 85 
 594.Nancy Ziemba         Dumont,NJ          40 F     33:11 10:41 150/201   F40-44:19/27   45.6% 71/ 85 
 595.Paul Judge           Maplewood,NJ       45 M U   33:24 10:45 439/477   M45-49:56/63   41.9% 277/292
 596.Thomas Farina        Woodridge,NJ       46 M     33:29 10:47 440/477   M45-49:57/63   42.1% 276/292
 597.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M U   33:34 10:48 441/477   M75-89:3/5     56.0% 201/292
 598.Karen Voorhees       Teaneck,NJ         32 F     33:35 10:49 151/201   F30-34:23/31   42.9% N/A    
 599.Reynaldo Pella       Newton,NJ          37 M     33:36 10:49 442/477   M35-39:51/53   39.3% N/A    
 600.Kelly Laurent        Harriman,NY        30 F     33:37 10:49 152/201   F30-34:24/31   42.8% N/A    
 601.Howard Engle         Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     33:45 10:52 443/477   M45-49:58/63   41.7% 278/292
 602.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:47 10:52 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 603.Madeline Bizub       Red Bank,NJ        46 F     33:48 10:53 153/201   F45-49:17/19   47.1% 67/ 85 
 604.Kimberly Ferguson    Summit,NJ          40 F     33:50 10:53 154/201   F40-44:20/27   44.7% 75/ 85 
 605.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           33:51 10:54 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 606.Jim Erickson         Bayonne,NJ         42 M     33:52 10:54 444/477   M40-44:80/83   40.4% 282/292
 607.Richard Miras        Washington Twsp,NJ 51 M     33:54 10:55 445/477   M50-54:53/56   43.2% 274/292
 608.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       50 F     33:54 10:55 155/201   F50-54:10/15   48.6% 63/ 85 
 609.Lauren Bonchonsky    Nutley,NJ          16 F     33:59 10:56 156/201   F15-19:8/9     43.4% N/A    
 610.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  65 M U   34:01 10:57 446/477   M65-69:11/12   49.0% 254/292
 611.Kristen Siebenhuhner Randolph,NJ        43 F     34:07 10:59 157/201   F40-44:21/27   45.4% 72/ 85 
 612.Binwa Sethi          Chestnut Ridge,NY  34 F     34:09 10:59 158/201   F30-34:25/31   42.2% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 613.Diane Salek          Nutley,NJ          50 F     34:10 11:00 159/201   F50-54:11/15   48.3% 65/ 85 
 614.Kristen Romano       Oak Ridge,NJ       23 F     34:19 11:03 160/201   F20-24:14/17   41.9% N/A    
 615.Francisco Martinez   Union City,NJ      31 M     34:19 11:03 447/477   M30-34:32/35   37.8% N/A    
 616.Jane Lafata          Fairlawn,NJ        43 F     34:28 11:06 161/201   F40-44:22/27   45.0% 74/ 85 
 617.Stacia Mosier        Fair Lawn,NJ       54 F     34:34 11:08 162/201   F50-54:12/15   49.6% 59/ 85 
 618.Beth Anne Miele      Hawthorne,NJ       36 F     34:34 11:08 163/201   F35-39:18/26   42.3% N/A    
 619.Paul Rizzuto         Florham Pk.,NJ     46 M     34:41 11:10 448/477   M45-49:59/63   40.6% 280/292
 620.Guzel Shaymardanova  Bayonne,NJ         21 F     34:51 11:13 164/201   F20-24:15/17   41.3% N/A    
 621.Duncan Mccoll        South Orange,NJ    29 M     34:52 11:13 449/477   M25-29:26/27   37.2% N/A    
 622.Beth Zak             West Caldwell,NJ   32 F     34:57 11:15 165/201   F30-34:26/31   41.2% N/A    
 623.Corinne Baines       Jersey City,NJ     36 F     34:58 11:15 166/201   F35-39:19/26   41.9% N/A    
 624.Frank Partica        Succasunna,NJ      47 M     35:03 11:17 450/477   M45-49:60/63   40.5% 281/292
 625.Patrick Wallace      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 10 M     35:14 11:20 451/477   M 1-14:13/18   43.3% N/A    
 626.Donna Wallace        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 38 F     35:14 11:20 167/201   F35-39:20/26   42.2% N/A    
 627.Frankie Blanco       Teterboro,NJ       30 M     35:23 11:23 452/477   M30-34:33/35   36.7% N/A    
 628.Eileen Dalton        Clifton,NJ         19 F     35:29 11:25 168/201   F15-19:9/9     40.7% N/A    
 629.Paul Grippo          Stony Point,NY     27 M     35:31 11:26 453/477   M25-29:27/27   36.5% N/A    
 630.Wendy Rosenthal      New York,NY        32 F     35:34 11:27 169/201   F30-34:27/31   40.5% N/A    
 631.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          46 M     35:38 11:28 454/477   M45-49:61/63   39.5% 284/292
 632.Conner Marsh         Howell,NJ          11 M     35:42 11:29 455/477   M 1-14:14/18   41.4% N/A    
 633.Laura Cohen          Butler,NJ          48 F     35:52 11:33 170/201   F45-49:18/19   45.1% 73/ 85 
 634.Jc Sorenson          Ridgewood,NJ       7  M     35:54 11:33 456/477   M 1-14:15/18   36.1% N/A    
 635.Erik Sorenson        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     35:54 11:33 457/477   M45-49:62/63   39.9% 283/292
 636.Jody Marsh           Howell,NJ          21 F     36:04 11:36 171/201   F20-24:16/17   39.9% N/A    
 637.Jacob Marsh          Howell,NJ          7  M     36:04 11:36 458/477   M 1-14:16/18   36.0% N/A    
 638.Harriet Milano       Randolph,NJ        51 F     36:13 11:39 172/201   F50-54:13/15   45.9% 69/ 85 
 639.Dina Montero         Iselin,NJ          30 F     36:25 11:43 173/201   F30-34:28/31   39.5% N/A    
 640.Jose Hernandez       Little Ferry,NJ    45 M     36:29 11:45 459/477   M45-49:63/63   38.3% 287/292
 641.Margarita Hernandez  Lodi,NJ            38 F     36:45 11:50 174/201   F35-39:21/26   40.5% N/A    
 642.Debbie Macias        Elizabeth,NJ       99 F     36:48 11:51 175/201   NO AGE                      
 643.Robert Vadovic       Teaneck,NJ         31 M     36:50 11:51 460/477   M30-34:34/35   35.2% N/A    
 644.Don Fazio            Teterboro,NJ       38 M     36:53 11:52 461/477   M35-39:52/53   36.0% N/A    
 645.Laura Schaedel       Morristown,NJ      29 F     36:55 11:53 176/201   F25-29:23/25   39.0% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 646.Joanne Albanese      River Edge,NJ      54 F     37:20 12:01 177/201   F50-54:14/15   45.9% 70/ 85 
 647.Jim Mcgrath          Bergenfield,NJ     51 M U   37:21 12:01 462/477   M50-54:54/56   39.2% 285/292
 648.Mary Allensworth-wil Riverdale,NJ       26 F     37:27 12:03 178/201   F25-29:24/25   38.4% N/A    
 649.Mari Leon            Montclair,NJ       38 F     38:24 12:22 179/201   F35-39:22/26   38.7% N/A    
 650.Maureen Smith        Bernardsville,NJ   32 F     38:27 12:23 180/201   F30-34:29/31   37.4% N/A    
 651.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F U   38:39 12:26 181/201   F60-64:7/10    48.8% 62/ 85 
 652.Corre Ann Meyer      Rutherford,NJ      38 F     38:43 12:28 182/201   F35-39:23/26   38.4% N/A    
 653.Cathleen Tedesco     Nutley,NJ          43 F     38:44 12:28 183/201   F40-44:23/27   40.0% 82/ 85 
 654.Madelynn Peters      Old Tappan,NJ      44 F     38:46 12:29 184/201   F40-44:24/27   40.3% 81/ 85 
 655.William Barry        Jersey City,NJ     43 M U   38:49 12:30 463/477   M40-44:81/83   35.5% 289/292
 656.Austin Galiardo      Clark,NJ           9  M     38:51 12:30 464/477   M 1-14:17/18   40.8% N/A    
 657.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M U   39:03 12:34 465/477   M70-74:5/6     46.3% 267/292
 658.Beverly Walker-orio  Holmdel,NJ         46 F     39:04 12:34 185/201   F45-49:19/19   40.7% 80/ 85 
 659.Kimberly Miller      Roseland,NJ        21 F     39:05 12:35 186/201   F20-24:17/17   36.8% N/A    
 660.Raymond Hawrylyk     Woodbridge,NJ      30 M     39:17 12:39 466/477   M30-34:35/35   33.0% N/A    
 661.Julius Vandekopple   Midland Park,NJ    56 M     39:23 12:41 467/477   M55-59:37/37   38.8% 286/292
 662.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        72 M U   39:26 12:42 468/477   M70-74:6/6     45.8% 269/292
 663.Allison Hawryluk     Woodbridge,NJ      29 F     39:34 12:44 187/201   F25-29:25/25   36.4% N/A    
 664.Nancy Baker          Towaco,NJ          61 F U   39:43 12:47 188/201   F60-64:8/10    46.4% 68/ 85 
 665.Barbara Kovach       Carteret,NJ        50 F     39:48 12:49 189/201   F50-54:15/15   41.4% 79/ 85 
 666.David Aman           S. Orange,NJ       36 M U   39:53 12:50 469/477   M35-39:53/53   32.9% N/A    
 667.Michael Aman         S. Orange,NJ       7  M     39:53 12:50 470/477   M 1-14:18/18   32.5% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 668.Albert Dela Vega     Kingston,NY        66 M     40:42 13:06 471/477   M65-69:12/12   41.4% 279/292
 669.Bridgette Hobart     Lake Hopatcong,NJ  41 F     41:06 13:14 190/201   F40-44:25/27   37.1% 83/ 85 
 670.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      41 F     41:21 13:19 191/201   F40-44:26/27   36.9% 84/ 85 
 671.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F     41:21 13:19 192/201   F60-64:9/10    44.1% 76/ 85 
 672.Jean Burgess         Clifton,NJ         56 F     41:22 13:19 193/201   F55-59:10/10   42.3% 78/ 85 
 673.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F     41:31 13:22 194/201   F60-64:10/10   43.9% 77/ 85 
 674.Richard Flangman     Fairlawn,NJ        40 M     41:36 13:23 472/477   M40-44:82/83   32.4% 292/292
 675.Raviv Roh            Fairlawn,NJ        41 M     41:36 13:23 473/477   M40-44:83/83   32.7% 291/292
 676.Abigail Viruet       Little Falls,NJ    53 M     41:38 13:24 474/477   M50-54:55/56   35.8% 288/292
 677.Linda Trifo          Coconut Creek,FL   37 F     41:51 13:28 195/201   F35-39:24/26   35.2% N/A    
 678.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M U   42:07 13:33 475/477   M75-89:4/5     46.7% 262/292
 679.Cheryl Hedge         Rutherford,NJ      32 F     42:13 13:35 196/201   F30-34:30/31   34.1% N/A    
 680.Ron Pagano           Bayonne,NJ         51 M     42:43 13:45 476/477   M50-54:56/56   34.3% 290/292
 681.Grace Yeo            Secaucus,NJ        41 F     42:43 13:45 197/201   F40-44:27/27   35.7% 85/ 85 
 682.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      72 F U   43:15 13:55 198/201   F70-74:2/2     49.2% 61/ 85 
 683.Karen Hays           Ridgefield Park,NJ 38 F     43:18 13:56 199/201   F35-39:25/26   34.3% N/A    
 684.Ellie Hays           Ridley Park,PA     39 F     43:18 13:56 200/201   F35-39:26/26   34.6% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 685.Anthony Frisco       Bayonne,NJ         79 M     43:58 14:09 477/477   M75-89:5/5     45.5% 270/292
 686.Tamika Collins       Dover,NJ           30 F     45:24 14:37 201/201   F30-34:31/31   31.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED CORPORATE | COED TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      28 M        U 1178    15:24   4:57
   2.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     24 M        U 1208    15:44   5:04
   3.Alfred Korir         New Milford,NJ     24 M          1209    15:53   5:07
   4.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M        U  402    15:59   5:09
   5.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M  42    U 1073    16:13   5:13
   6.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      21 M          1062    16:14   5:13
   7.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M          1165    16:17   5:14
   8.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M  41    U    5    16:24   5:17
   9.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    1    16:26   5:17
  10.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U   41    16:37   5:21
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F          1166    18:39   6:00
   2.Rebeccah Wassner     New York,NY        28 F          1174    18:50   6:04
   3.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F        U 1055    19:11   6:10
   4.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F        U  224    19:39   6:19
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  326    20:07   6:28
   6.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        39 F          1152    20:07   6:28
   7.Shiri Leventhal      Canton,MI          20 F          1189    20:18   6:32
   8.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F        U  264    20:39   6:39
   9.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F           186    20:45   6:41
  10.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 F        U   27    20:55   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M  42    U 1073    16:13   5:13
   2.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M  41    U    5    16:24   5:17
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    1    16:26   5:17
   4.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U   41    16:37   5:21
   5.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M  41    U  137    16:40   5:22
   6.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M  42    U  255    16:44   5:23
   7.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M  43    U 1011    16:49   5:25
   8.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M  42    U    4    17:04   5:30
   9.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M  42    U    2    17:08   5:31
  10.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U 1204    17:14   5:33
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F          1166    18:39   6:00
   2.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F        U  224    19:39   6:19
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        U  326    20:07   6:28
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F        U  131    20:58   6:45
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F        U 1081    21:14   6:50
   6.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      43 F          1203    21:52   7:02
   7.Ellen Brennanhearn   Staten Island,NY   43 F          1125    22:00   7:05
   8.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F        U  418    22:07   7:07
   9.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       55 F        U   57    22:46   7:20
  10.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F        U 1153    23:03   7:25


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED CORPORATE | COED TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Alejandro Romero     Roselle,NJ         13 M   146     1263    21:06   6:47
   2.Zachary Dipini       Garfield,NJ        11 M   177     1113    21:40   6:58
   3.Daniel Fitzgibbons   Hasbrouck Hgts.,NJ 13 M   251      148    23:20   7:31
   4.Connor Polak         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   282     1199    23:55   7:42
   5.Henry Feder          Princeton,NJ       12 M   314      138    24:48   7:59
   6.Andrew Siebenhuhner  Randolph,NJ        14 M   345      429    25:29   8:12
   7.Daniel Weiss         Maplewood,NJ       11 M   370      496    26:01   8:22
   8.Stephen Kein         E. Rutherford,NJ   13 M   378   U  235    26:07   8:24
   9.David Engle          Glen Rock,NJ       10 M   385      127    26:20   8:29
  10.Benjamin Cellitti    Woodridge,NJ       13 M   386     1138    26:21   8:29

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Katherine Deleon     Palisades Park,NJ  14 F   151      102    21:09   6:48
   2.Minoshka Casanova    Palisades Park,NJ  14 F   246       62    23:13   7:28
   3.Ellyn Klypka         Wayne,NJ           12 F   410      245    26:51   8:39
   4.Sammy Giordano       Ridgewood,NJ       11 F   504     1198    29:17   9:25
   5.Jennifer Schuler     Ridgewood,NJ       9  F   552     1131    30:57   9:58
   6.Elizabeth Nihen      Glen Rock,NJ       14 F   590      342    33:02  10:38

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.James Sanchez        West New York,NJ   17 M    18     1148    17:25   5:36
   2.Robert Kein          E. Rutherford,NJ   17 M    26      234    17:37   5:40
   3.Steven Begley        Cresskill,NJ       19 M    29     1149    17:44   5:42
   4.Omar Sow             Leonia,NJ          16 M    36     1059    18:08   5:50
   5.Julio Villegas       Palisades Park,NJ  18 M    41      481    18:17   5:53
   6.Duc Tran             Secaucus,NJ        18 M    51     1100    18:37   6:00
   7.Richmond Borgonos    Palisades Park,NJ  18 M    54       42    18:43   6:01
   8.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       16 M    55   U 1109    18:43   6:01
   9.Alexander Anolik     Clifton,NJ         15 M    58       23    18:57   6:06
  10.Michael Woyce        E. Rutherford,NJ   16 M    81     1006    19:37   6:19

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F   148       56    21:06   6:47
   2.Subarna Saha         Bogota,NJ          16 F   238      404    23:01   7:24
   3.Joanna Fuentes       Palisades Park,NJ  18 F   245      160    23:12   7:28
   4.Jamie Woyce          E. Rutherford,NJ   15 F   364     1005    25:55   8:20
   5.Karen Lassoni        East Rutherford,NJ 16 F   377     1094    26:07   8:24
   6.Aylin Gezgin         Hopatcong,NJ       19 F   455     1202    27:43   8:55
   7.Danielle Devletian   Palisades Park,NJ  19 F   467      111    28:03   9:02
   8.Lauren Bonchonsky    Nutley,NJ          16 F   609     1182    33:59  10:56
   9.Eileen Dalton        Clifton,NJ         19 F   628       94    35:29  11:25

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     24 M     2   U 1208    15:44   5:04
   2.Alfred Korir         New Milford,NJ     24 M     3     1209    15:53   5:07
   3.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      21 M     6     1062    16:14   5:13
   4.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M     7     1165    16:17   5:14
   5.Brad Gatens          Paramus,NJ         22 M    20     1052    17:26   5:37
   6.Edwin Rotich         New Milford,NJ     22 M    25     1210    17:35   5:40
   7.Michael Anis         Edison,NJ          22 M    32     1163    17:50   5:44
   8.Michael Panzarella   South Plainfiel,NJ 22 M    44      362    18:23   5:55
   9.Christophe Clarke    Yonkers,NY         21 M   112       71    20:17   6:32
  10.Stalin Matos         Passaic,NJ         21 M   182      298    21:47   7:01

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Shiri Leventhal      Canton,MI          20 F   114     1189    20:18   6:32
   2.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 F   138   U   27    20:55   6:44
   3.Michelle Burkert     Colonia,NJ         23 F   155       52    21:12   6:49
   4.Jill Sanders         Butler,NJ          22 F   167     1102    21:32   6:56
   5.Maghan O'toole       Garfield,NJ        23 F   212     1127    22:20   7:11
   6.Toni Beninato        South Amboy,NJ     22 F   228     1188    22:47   7:20
   7.Justine Mosko        Fanwood,NJ         24 F   397      329    26:33   8:33
   8.Jessica Pruzinsky    Garfield,NJ        20 F   401      379    26:39   8:35
   9.Alyson Vitta         Denville,NJ        22 F   424      482    27:04   8:43
  10.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F   435   U  187    27:17   8:47

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      28 M     1   U 1178    15:24   4:57
   2.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M     4   U  402    15:59   5:09
   3.Ben Hetteron         Poughkeepsie,NY    26 M    22     1145    17:31   5:38
   4.Jorge Balazar        Passaic,NJ         27 M    24     1164    17:34   5:39
   5.Hector Matos         Passaic,NJ         27 M    75      296    19:18   6:13
   6.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M    78   U  181    19:22   6:14
   7.Jason Hom            Palisades Park,NJ  25 M    89      209    19:53   6:24
   8.Lance Kovac          Bordentown,NJ      28 M    99      249    20:03   6:27
   9.Ryan Gleason         Totowa,NJ          27 M   124      178    20:32   6:37
  10.Dennis Sullivan      Glen Rock,NJ       28 M   145     1122    21:02   6:46

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Rebeccah Wassner     New York,NY        28 F    57     1174    18:50   6:04
   2.Robyn Galbavy        Monmouth Bch.,NJ   25 F   164      164    21:27   6:54
   3.Bridget Eichinger    White Plains,NY    29 F   193     1156    21:57   7:04
   4.Marissa Taffaro      Ridgefield Park,NJ 28 F   266      454    23:35   7:35
   5.Kate Evanchik        Morristown,NJ      27 F   283      129    23:56   7:42
   6.Betsy Schwartz       Teterboro,NJ       29 F   315     1040    24:48   7:59
   7.April Jeffers        Rutherford,NJ      26 F   326      226    24:58   8:02
   8.Gwen Consor          River Edge,NJ      29 F   356     1065    25:43   8:17
   9.Stephanie Wright     Green Pond,NJ      28 F   407     1007    26:48   8:38
  10.Donna O'connor       S. Plainfield,NJ   29 F   415      348    26:57   8:40

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Adam Little          Jersey City,NJ     30 M    14     1101    16:57   5:27
   2.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      30 M    19     1141    17:25   5:36
   3.Sergio Pinzon        W.n.y.,NJ          33 M    43      374    18:22   5:55
   4.Adam Hantman         Morris Plains,NJ   33 M    56   U  185    18:49   6:03
   5.Greg Gawel           Jackson Heights,NY 33 M    66     1083    19:07   6:09
   6.Jay Rivera           Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M    93   U  393    19:54   6:24
   7.David Read           Nanuet,NY          33 M    95      381    19:55   6:25
   8.Andrey Kuzyk         Montclair,NJ       33 M   111      256    20:17   6:32
   9.Chris Lapp           Verona,NJ          31 M   208     1110    22:14   7:09
  10.Philip Peralta       Elizabeth,NJ       30 M   213     1033    22:22   7:12

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F   125   U  264    20:39   6:39
   2.Arwen Lawson         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F   149      263    21:08   6:48
   3.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       34 F   202   U  247    22:08   7:07
   4.Liz Piringer         Dumont,NJ          34 F   319      376    24:54   8:01
   5.Camille Creary       Paterson,NJ        33 F   331       87    25:04   8:04
   6.Colette Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      30 F   343      156    25:24   8:11
   7.Christina Daniels    Monroe,NY          34 F   425       95    27:05   8:43
   8.Erica Swanke         New Milford,NJ     30 F   453      449    27:42   8:55
   9.Christie Rice        Maywood,NJ         31 F   474      388    28:19   9:07
  10.Aileen Ryan          New Milford,NJ     32 F   483     1054    28:33   9:11

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       36 M    21   U  473    17:27   5:37
   2.Venancio Romero      Roselle,NJ         38 M    23     1262    17:33   5:39
   3.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         39 M    35      309    18:04   5:49
   4.Karl Stapel          E. Rutherford,NJ   38 M    46      441    18:25   5:56
   5.John Laran Myer      Bloomfield,NJ      39 M    59      337    18:58   6:06
   6.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       38 M    79   U 1261    19:23   6:14
   7.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   101   U 1120    20:06   6:28
   8.Scott Curtis         Scotch Plains,NJ   36 M   105       92    20:09   6:29
   9.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M   113   U  289    20:17   6:32
  10.Jim Schulz           Succasunna,NJ      38 M   115   U  420    20:21   6:33

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F    69   U 1055    19:11   6:10
   2.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        39 F   104     1152    20:07   6:28
   3.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F   129      186    20:45   6:41
   4.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         36 F   221     1123    22:32   7:15
   5.Kathleen Higgins     Edison,NJ          39 F   231   U  202    22:54   7:22
   6.Holly Dobrowolski    Hackensack,NJ      38 F   308   U  119    24:37   7:55
   7.Michele Goldberg     Hoboken,NJ         37 F   325      179    24:58   8:02
   8.Sarah Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       36 F   337       77    25:14   8:07
   9.Sheri Bottino        Ringwood,NJ        35 F   365     1155    25:56   8:21
  10.Gulnora Mamadjanova  Bayonne,NJ         38 F   366      288    25:56   8:21

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M     5   U 1073    16:13   5:13
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M     9   U    1    16:26   5:17
   3.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M    11   U  137    16:40   5:22
   4.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M    12   U  255    16:44   5:23
   5.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M    13   U 1011    16:49   5:25
   6.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M    17   U 1204    17:14   5:33
   7.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M    27   U  120    17:41   5:41
   8.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    31   U    8    17:46   5:43
   9.Ed Burns             Mahwah,NJ          42 M    34     1213    17:57   5:47
  10.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         41 M    37   U  272    18:09   5:50

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F    53     1166    18:39   6:00
   2.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F    84   U  224    19:39   6:19
   3.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F   142   U  131    20:58   6:45
   4.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F   157   U 1081    21:14   6:50
   5.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      43 F   188     1203    21:52   7:02
   6.Ellen Brennanhearn   Staten Island,NY   43 F   199     1125    22:00   7:05
   7.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   201   U  418    22:07   7:07
   8.Sandy Luecke         Columbia,MD        43 F   249      273    23:19   7:30
   9.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F   313     1105    24:46   7:58
  10.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F   330      459    25:03   8:04

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     8   U    5    16:24   5:17
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M    10   U   41    16:37   5:21
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M    15   U    4    17:04   5:30
   4.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M    16   U    2    17:08   5:31
   5.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M    28   U  203    17:43   5:42
   6.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M    30   U 1058    17:45   5:43
   7.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M    33   U   86    17:55   5:46
   8.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       46 M    40   U  215    18:16   5:53
   9.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     47 M    47     1269    18:26   5:56
  10.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    52   U  231    18:37   6:00

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   103   U  326    20:07   6:28
   2.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   264   U  400    23:33   7:35
   3.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   371   U  143    26:02   8:23
   4.Carmen Rodrigues     Jersey City,NJ     47 F   374   U 1129    26:05   8:24
   5.Debbie Brathwenjo    Hawthorne,NJ       45 F   381     1144    26:13   8:26
   6.Mj Matheson          Glen Rock,NJ       46 F   383     1176    26:18   8:28
   7.Annemarie Uebbing    Jersey City,NJ     45 F   404   U  472    26:45   8:37
   8.Josie Ramos          Clifton,NJ         45 F   477   U 1077    28:24   9:08
   9.Ann Begley           Cresskill,NJ       49 F   485     1150    28:37   9:13
  10.Debra Cinnella       Maywood,NJ         47 F   498       69    29:06   9:22

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M    38   U   10    18:12   5:51
   2.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         53 M    45   U  417    18:24   5:55
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M    48   U    3    18:32   5:58
   4.Bill Trengove        Wahrton,NJ         50 M    60   U  468    18:59   6:07
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M    63   U    9    19:02   6:08
   6.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     50 M    71   U  147    19:13   6:11
   7.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M    80   U  466    19:32   6:17
   8.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M    88   U   74    19:50   6:23
   9.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M    97   U  416    19:57   6:25
  10.James Linn           Harrington Pk,NJ   51 M   100   U 1106    20:04   6:28

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   247   U  133    23:14   7:29
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   261   U  442    23:31   7:34
   3.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         54 F   372   U 1115    26:03   8:23
   4.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   382   U  242    26:18   8:28
   5.Cynthia Hulse        Paramus,NJ         54 F   516      212    29:43   9:34
   6.Andrea Carr          Warwick,NY         50 F   520       61    29:57   9:38
   7.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      52 F   547   U  271    30:48   9:55
   8.Gloria Van Dyk       Hawthorne,NJ       51 F   561      476    31:12  10:03
   9.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      51 F   579   U  173    32:14  10:22
  10.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       50 F   608      323    33:54  10:55

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         55 M    64   U   65    19:03   6:08
   2.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M    65   U    7    19:06   6:09
   3.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M    87   U 1084    19:43   6:21
   4.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M    96   U 1253    19:56   6:25
   5.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M   118   U    6    20:23   6:34
   6.Ron Cohen            Staten Island,NY   58 M   137     1111    20:54   6:44
   7.John Nowatkowski     Spotwwood,NJ       59 M   140   U  345    20:56   6:44
   8.Scott Darling        Annandale,NJ       56 M   170       96    21:33   6:56
   9.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M   176   U  170    21:40   6:58
  10.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          59 M   190   U  425    21:54   7:03

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       55 F   227   U   57    22:46   7:20
   2.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        55 F   267   U   73    23:35   7:35
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   400   U 1099    26:38   8:34
   4.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F   428   U  101    27:09   8:44
   5.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   438   U  193    27:19   8:48
   6.Mayra Rojas          North Bergen,NJ    55 F   515     1048    29:42   9:34
   7.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       55 F   528   U  175    30:03   9:40
   8.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         57 F   569   U  439    31:48  10:14
   9.Martha Alvarez       Bergenfield,NJ     55 F   584       16    32:38  10:30
  10.Jean Burgess         Clifton,NJ         56 F   672       51    41:22  13:19

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   102   U   83    20:06   6:28
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   152   U 1086    21:10   6:49
   3.Carl Lea             Maplewood,NJ       63 M   174   U  265    21:39   6:58
   4.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M   180   U  281    21:44   7:00
   5.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M   209   U  113    22:15   7:10
   6.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M   217   U  367    22:28   7:14
   7.Henrique Matos       Kearny,NJ          64 M   224   U  297    22:34   7:16
   8.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M   242   U  260    23:06   7:26
   9.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   252   U  407    23:22   7:31
  10.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         64 M   269   U  447    23:39   7:37

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   241   U 1153    23:03   7:25
   2.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      61 F   395   U 1075    26:33   8:33
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   409   U  350    26:50   8:38
   4.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F   537   U  182    30:25   9:47
   5.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       62 F   551   U   48    30:56   9:57
   6.Carolyn Cornell      N. Bergen,NJ       64 F   562   U   82    31:14  10:03
   7.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           63 F   651   U  478    38:39  12:26
   8.Nancy Baker          Towaco,NJ          61 F   664   U   33    39:43  12:47
   9.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F   671      180    41:21  13:19
  10.Claudia Monse        Wharton,NJ         60 F   673     1128    41:31  13:22

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     65 M    94   U  494    19:54   6:24
   2.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      65 M   161   U   67    21:23   6:53
   3.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M   169   U  269    21:33   6:56
   4.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   229   U  205    22:49   7:21
   5.James O'neill        Staten Island,NY   67 M   310      355    24:42   7:57
   6.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      65 M   432   U  276    27:13   8:46
   7.Mike Ricciardone     Emerson,NJ         69 M   443      387    27:25   8:49
   8.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          68 M   457   U   45    27:47   8:57
   9.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M   513   U  500    29:32   9:30
  10.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        67 M   577   U  413    32:11  10:21

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Evelyn Joy Davis     Cliffside Pk.,NJ   66 F   334   U   99    25:10   8:06
   2.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        68 F   541   U  124    30:36   9:51

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M   225   U  445    22:40   7:18
   2.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M   351   U  389    25:36   8:14
   3.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M   393   U  258    26:29   8:31
   4.Walter Desind        Paramus,NJ         73 M   578   U  108    32:14  10:22
   5.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          72 M   657   U  383    39:03  12:34
   6.Arch Seamans         Rockaway,NJ        72 M   662   U  422    39:26  12:42

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       74 F   447   U  103    27:31   8:51
   2.Melva Murray         Bedminster,NJ      72 F   682   U  336    43:15  13:55

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M   446   U 1103    27:28   8:50
   2.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     80 M   582   U  391    32:16  10:23
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M   597   U  497    33:34  10:48
   4.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M   678   U  347    42:07  13:33
   5.Anthony Frisco       Bayonne,NJ         79 M   685     1196    43:58  14:09

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Daniel Carrill       Carlstadt,NJ       99 M   292     1268    24:08   7:46
   2.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          99 M   300     1185    24:18   7:49
   3.Scott Marsh          Howell,NJ          99 M   305      292    24:28   7:52
   4.Eddie Curtin         Sparta,NJ          99 M   329     1221    25:01   8:03
   5.No Name No Name      ,                  99 M   335      461    25:13   8:07
   6.Rob Prisemont        Cliffside Park,NJ  99 M   574     1255    31:55  10:16

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Simona Morecroft     Jersey City,NJ     99 F   376     1270    26:07   8:24
   2.Debbie Macias        Elizabeth,NJ       99 F   642      277    36:48  11:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED CORPORATE | COED TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


YOUNGEST Special Category Results

YOUNGEST   MALE IS:
JC         SORENSON        RIDGEWOOD           AGE:7  TIME:00:35:54 PLACE: 634

YOUNGEST FEMALE IS:
JENNIFER   SCHULER         RIDGEWOOD           AGE:9  TIME:00:30:57 PLACE: 552

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| YOUNGEST
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS MEN 70 | COED CORPORATE | COED TENANT
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    1:24:25
      8.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M  41    U    5    16:24  *
      9.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M  41    U    1    16:26  *
     10.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M  41    U   41    16:37  *
     11.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M  41    U  137    16:40  *
     42.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 42 M  41    U  314    18:18  *
     61.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M  41    U  100    19:00  
     76.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       43 M  41    U  200    19:21  
    518.Jim Malone           Washington,NJ      44 M  41    U  287    29:48  
  2     RUNNING CO. B MEN 40                    1:24:50
      5.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M  42    U 1073    16:13  *
     12.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M  42    U  255    16:44  *
     15.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M  42    U    4    17:04  *
     16.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M  42    U    2    17:08  *
     27.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M  42    U  120    17:41  *
     33.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M  42    U   86    17:55  
     40.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       46 M  42    U  215    18:16  
    163.Glenn Desrochers     Mahwah,NJ          42 M  42    U  109    21:25  
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           1:29:33
     13.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M  43    U 1011    16:49  *
     30.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M  43    U 1058    17:45  *
     31.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M  43    U    8    17:46  *
     50.Paul Fiorilla        Watchung,NJ        42 M  43    U  144    18:36  *
     52.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M  43    U  231    18:37  *
     63.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  63    U    9    19:02  
     65.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  63    U    7    19:06  
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         1:31:46
     28.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M  38    U  203    17:43  *
     37.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         41 M  38    U  272    18:09  *
     38.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   10    18:12  *
     48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M  38    U    3    18:32  *
     68.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  45 M  38    U   64    19:10  *
     72.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  102   U  106    19:15  
  5     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         1:36:21
     60.Bill Trengove        Wahrton,NJ         50 M  39    U  468    18:59  *
     67.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        43 M  39    U   97    19:08  *
     71.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     50 M  39    U  147    19:13  *
     74.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         47 M  39    U  146    19:18  *
     87.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M  58    U 1084    19:43  *
    118.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M  39    U    6    20:23  
    327.Len Dipaola          Stanhope,NJ        49 M  39    U  116    25:00  
  6     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                1:38:45
     17.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M  47    U 1204    17:14  *
     91.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         48 M  47    U 1212    19:53  *
    108.Jim Huber            Verona,NJ          45 M  47    U 1214    20:15  *
    109.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M  47    U 1071    20:15  *
    150.Brendan Mullen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 M  47    U 1220    21:08  *
    189.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      47 M  47    U   30    21:52  
    293.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M  47    U  318    24:09  
    529.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        48 M  47    U 1266    30:04  
  7     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         1:40:04
     49.Lawrence Czaplewski  W. Caldwell,NJ     42 M  35    U   93    18:33  *
     88.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M  35    U   74    19:50  *
    117.Douglas Williams     Montclair,NJ       42 M  35    U 1002    20:22  *
    126.Wayne Carlson        Clifton,NJ         51 M  35    U   59    20:39  *
    127.Michael Kalthoff     Montclair,NJ       46 M  35    U  230    20:40  *
  8     RVRR B MEN 40                           1:41:09
     77.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       47 M  44    U  163    19:21  *
     93.Jay Rivera           Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M  44    U  393    19:54  *
     97.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  63    U  416    19:57  *
    140.John Nowatkowski     Spotwwood,NJ       59 M  63    U  345    20:56  *
    144.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M        U 1050    21:01  *
  9     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS C MEN 50         1:53:21
    171.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M  50    U  338    21:34  *
    222.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M  50    U   22    22:33  *
    226.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        46 M  50    U  384    22:42  *
    239.Robert Mcgill        S. Plainfield,NJ   44 M  50    U  303    23:02  *
    260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M  50    U   32    23:30  *
    286.Anthony Scandariato  Randolph,NJ        45 M  50    U  412    23:57  
 10     CJRRC MEN 40                            1:54:11
    166.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   54 M  33    U   47    21:30  *
    204.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      55 M  33    U   49    22:10  *
    219.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         44 M  33    U   35    22:30  *
    268.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M  33    U  435    23:37  *
    304.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M  33    U   44    24:24  *
    517.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M  33    U  174    29:44  
 11     ESSEX RCC "B"                           1:57:40
    207.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M  55    U   72    22:14  *
    225.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M  55    U  445    22:40  *
    275.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      54 M  55    U 1001    23:41  *
    287.Christophe Jaworski  Bloomfield,NJ      46 M  51    U  225    23:57  *
    333.Andrew Kotulski      Montclair,NJ       64 M  55    U  248    25:08  *

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         1:34:39
     38.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M  38    U   10    18:12  *
     48.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M  38    U    3    18:32  *
     60.Bill Trengove        Wahrton,NJ         50 M  39    U  468    18:59  *
     71.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     50 M  39    U  147    19:13  *
     87.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M  58    U 1084    19:43  *
    118.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        56 M  39    U    6    20:23  
  2     RVRR A MEN 50                           1:37:04
     63.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M  63    U    9    19:02  *
     64.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         55 M  63    U   65    19:03  *
     65.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M  63    U    7    19:06  *
     96.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M  63    U 1253    19:56  *
     97.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        54 M  63    U  416    19:57  *
    102.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M  63    U   83    20:06  
    140.John Nowatkowski     Spotwwood,NJ       59 M  63    U  345    20:56  
  3     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS MEN 50             1:43:31
     80.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      53 M  60    U  466    19:32  *
    100.James Linn           Harrington Pk,NJ   51 M  60    U 1106    20:04  *
    116.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         51 M  60    U 1136    20:22  *
    175.James Sperduto       Paramus,NJ         51 M  60    U  440    21:39  *
    190.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          59 M  60    U  425    21:54  *
    255.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       56 M  60    U  219    23:27  
    263.Thomas Treimel       Fair Lawn,NJ       50 M  60    U  467    23:33  
    432.Mike Machuca         River Edge,NJ      65 M  60    U  276    27:13  
  4     SHORE AC MEN 50                         1:52:44
     45.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         53 M  69    U  417    18:24  *
    169.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M  88    U  269    21:33  *
    229.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M  88    U  205    22:49  *
    303.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      64 M  88    U  320    24:22  *
    351.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M  88    U  389    25:36  *
  5     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         1:53:33
     88.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M  35    U   74    19:50  *
    207.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M  55    U   72    22:14  *
    225.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M  55    U  445    22:40  *
    275.William Wilde        Hackensack,NJ      54 M  55    U 1001    23:41  *
    333.Andrew Kotulski      Montclair,NJ       64 M  55    U  248    25:08  *
  6     CJRRC MEN 50                            1:53:56
    166.Baxter Brooks        S. Plainfield,NJ   54 M  33    U   47    21:30  *
    204.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      55 M  33    U   49    22:10  *
    209.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M  53    U  113    22:15  *
    268.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          58 M  33    U  435    23:37  *
    304.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         57 M  33    U   44    24:24  *
    517.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       56 M  33    U  174    29:44  
  7     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 50         1:54:28
    152.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  59    U 1086    21:10  *
    180.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M  59    U  281    21:44  *
    222.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M  50    U   22    22:33  *
    260.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          55 M  50    U   32    23:30  *
    347.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M  59    U  279    25:31  *
    513.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M  59    U  500    29:32  

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 60         1:08:25
    152.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M  59    U 1086    21:10  *
    180.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  61 M  59    U  281    21:44  *
    347.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        61 M  59    U  279    25:31  *
    513.Richard Wilde        Denville,NJ        69 M  59    U  500    29:32  
  2     SHORE AC MEN 60                         1:08:44
    169.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M  88    U  269    21:33  *
    229.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M  88    U  205    22:49  *
    303.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      64 M  88    U  320    24:22  *
    351.William Richardson   Mantoloking,NJ     70 M  88    U  389    25:36  
  3     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:08:56
    217.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        61 M  74    U  367    22:28  *
    242.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         64 M  74    U  260    23:06  *
    252.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M  74    U  407    23:22  *
    269.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         64 M  74    U  447    23:39  
    322.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M  74    U  401    24:56  
  4     RVRR A MEN 60                           1:10:20
    102.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M  63    U   83    20:06  *
    291.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M  83    U  253    24:02  *
    380.Alex Dobrowolski     Highland Park,NJ   64 M  83    U  118    26:12  *
  5     CJRRC MEN 60                            1:16:31
    209.Lawrence Diggs       Plainfield,NJ      62 M  53    U  113    22:15  *
    393.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  73    U  258    26:29  *
    457.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          68 M  73    U   45    27:47  *
    577.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        67 M  73    U  413    32:11  
    597.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M  73    U  497    33:34  

MASTERS MEN 70 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC MEN 70                            1:27:31
    393.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M  73    U  258    26:29  *
    446.Angel Aponte         Jersey City,NJ     76 M  93    U 1103    27:28  *
    597.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   75 M  73    U  497    33:34  *
    678.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          78 M  93    U  347    42:07  

COED CORPORATE Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ROCHE                                   1:19:34
     59.John Laran Myer      Bloomfield,NJ      39 M  102      337    18:58  *
     72.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         47 M  102   U  106    19:15  *
    670.Janne Mayo           Belleville,NJ      41 F  102      301    41:21  *
    196.Tobin Schilke        Hoboken,NJ         29 M  102      414    21:58  
    284.Frank Hung           Clifton,NJ         43 M  102      213    23:56  
    671.Elizabeth Goodsir    Totowa,NJ          60 F  102      180    41:21  
  2                                             1:22:08
    130.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      49 M  101   U  243    20:48  *
    429.Jake Kleinbaum       Rutherford,NJ      8  M  101      244    27:11  *
    612.Binwa Sethi          Chestnut Ridge,NY  34 F  101      423    34:09  *
    581.Evan Turtz           Montville,NJ       35 M  101      471    32:16  

COED TENANT Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     AIRPORT TENANTS                         1:19:06
    258.Gregory Richman      Jersey City,NJ     32 M  126      390    23:29  *
    407.Stephanie Wright     Green Pond,NJ      28 F  126     1007    26:48  *
    490.Wayne Van Steenburg  Wayne,NJ           41 M  126      479    28:49  *
    493.Robert Lecky         Ridgefield,NJ      40 M  126      266    28:53  

FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M   U    16:24   5:17  85.9%
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    16:37   5:21  85.4%
   3.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M   U    16:13   5:13  84.3%
   4.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     65 M   U    19:54   6:24  83.7%
   5.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    17:08   5:31  83.5%
   6.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    16:26   5:17  83.3%
   7.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   U    19:06   6:09  82.2%
   8.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    17:04   5:30  81.9%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U    18:12   5:51  81.9%
  10.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M   U    16:44   5:23  81.8%
  11.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M   U    16:40   5:22  81.5%
  12.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    20:06   6:28  81.2%
  13.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    18:32   5:58  81.1%
  14.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         53 M   U    18:24   5:55  80.9%
  15.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M   U    16:49   5:25  80.7%
  16.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    17:14   5:33  80.6%
  17.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         55 M   U    19:03   6:08  79.5%
  18.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U    17:45   5:43  79.4%
  19.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M   U    21:33   6:56  79.0%
  20.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M   U    17:43   5:42  78.9%
  21.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U    19:02   6:08  78.9%
  22.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M   U    22:40   7:18  78.7%
  23.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U    17:55   5:46  78.6%
  24.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      65 M   U    21:23   6:53  77.9%
  25.Mitch Monchinski     Budd Lake,NJ       56 M   U    19:43   6:21  77.5%
  26.David Huse           Princeton,NJ       46 M   U    18:16   5:53  77.1%
  27.Manuel Romero        Bergenfield,NJ     47 M        18:26   5:56  77.1%
  28.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    41 M   U    17:41   5:41  76.8%
  29.Jorge Rivera         Helmetta,NJ        56 M   U    19:56   6:25  76.6%
  30.Bill Trengove        Wahrton,NJ         50 M   U    18:59   6:07  76.5%
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    23:03   7:25  81.9%
   2.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F        18:39   6:00  81.1%
   3.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       74 F   U    27:31   8:51  79.8%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    20:07   6:28  78.4%
   5.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F   U    19:39   6:19  78.2%
   6.Evelyn Joy Davis     Cliffside Pk.,NJ   66 F   U    25:10   8:06  77.8%
   7.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       55 F   U    22:46   7:20  76.0%
   8.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    20:58   6:45  74.6%
   9.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        55 F   U    23:35   7:35  73.4%
  10.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F   U    21:14   6:50  73.0%
  11.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    23:31   7:34  71.4%
  12.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    23:14   7:29  71.0%
  13.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      43 F        21:52   7:02  70.9%
  14.Ellen Brennanhearn   Staten Island,NY   43 F        22:00   7:05  70.4%
  15.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   U    22:07   7:07  70.1%
  16.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      61 F   U    26:33   8:33  69.5%
  17.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    26:50   8:38  68.7%
  18.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U    23:33   7:35  67.0%
  19.Sandy Luecke         Columbia,MD        43 F        23:19   7:30  66.5%
  20.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    27:19   8:48  66.0%
  21.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         54 F   U    26:03   8:23  65.8%
  22.Beverly Eggert       Denville,NJ        68 F   U    30:36   9:51  65.7%
  23.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    26:38   8:34  65.6%
  24.Kathleen Defilippis  New Milford,NJ     55 F   U    27:09   8:44  63.7%
  25.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       51 F   U    26:18   8:28  63.3%
  26.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F   U    30:25   9:47  62.8%
  27.Nancy Anne Thomas    Clifton,NJ         44 F        25:03   8:04  62.4%
  28.Linda Ferraro        Ridgewood,NJ       48 F   U    26:02   8:23  62.2%
  29.Valerie Wagner       Wayne,NJ           41 F        24:46   7:58  61.6%
  30.Carmen Rodrigues     Jersey City,NJ     47 F   U    26:05   8:24  61.5%
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  46 M   U    16:24   5:17  85.9%
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    16:37   5:21  85.4%
   3.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,NY     42 M   U    16:13   5:13  84.3%
   4.Stephen Ondieki      Hackensack,NJ      28 M   U    15:24   4:57  84.2%
   5.Thom Weddle          Minneapolis,MN     65 M   U    19:54   6:24  83.7%
   6.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    17:08   5:31  83.5%
   7.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    16:26   5:17  83.3%
   8.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     24 M   U    15:44   5:04  82.5%
   9.Douglas Brown        East Brunswick,NJ  59 M   U    19:06   6:09  82.2%
  10.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    17:04   5:30  81.9%
  11.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M   U    18:12   5:51  81.9%
  12.Ed Kuri              Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 42 M   U    16:44   5:23  81.8%
  13.Alfred Korir         New Milford,NJ     24 M        15:53   5:07  81.7%
  14.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M   U    16:40   5:22  81.5%
  15.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    20:06   6:28  81.2%
  16.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M   U    15:59   5:09  81.2%
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M   U    18:32   5:58  81.1%
  18.Bill Scholl          Neptune,NJ         53 M   U    18:24   5:55  80.9%
  19.Mark Zamek           Macungie,PA        41 M   U    16:49   5:25  80.7%
  20.Peter Allen          Morristown,NJ      44 M   U    17:14   5:33  80.6%
  21.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      21 M        16:14   5:13  79.9%
  22.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M        16:17   5:14  79.7%
  23.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         55 M   U    19:03   6:08  79.5%
  24.Marc Giguere         Schnecksville,PA   46 M   U    17:45   5:43  79.4%
  25.John Leonard         Cliffwood Bch,NJ   67 M   U    21:33   6:56  79.0%
  26.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        45 M   U    17:43   5:42  78.9%
  27.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        54 M   U    19:02   6:08  78.9%
  28.George Studzinski    Kinnelon,NJ        71 M   U    22:40   7:18  78.7%
  29.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        46 M   U    17:55   5:46  78.6%
  30.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      65 M   U    21:23   6:53  77.9%
FLEET TETERBORO AIRPORT 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    23:03   7:25  81.9%
   2.Olena Plastinina     New York,NY        40 F        18:39   6:00  81.1%
   3.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       74 F   U    27:31   8:51  79.8%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    20:07   6:28  78.4%
   5.Joyce Jaworowski     Jersey City,NJ     42 F   U    19:39   6:19  78.2%
   6.Evelyn Joy Davis     Cliffside Pk.,NJ   66 F   U    25:10   8:06  77.8%
   7.Doris Fego           Clifton,NJ         37 F   U    19:11   6:10  76.9%
   8.Rebeccah Wassner     New York,NY        28 F        18:50   6:04  76.4%
   9.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       55 F   U    22:46   7:20  76.0%
  10.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         44 F   U    20:58   6:45  74.6%
  11.Kathleen Rocker      Metuchen,NJ        39 F        20:07   6:28  74.5%
  12.Joann Coffee         Somerset,NJ        55 F   U    23:35   7:35  73.4%
  13.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        43 F   U    21:14   6:50  73.0%
  14.Katherine Deleon     Palisades Park,NJ  14 F        21:09   6:48  71.6%
  15.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    23:31   7:34  71.4%
  16.Stephanie Haueis     Far Hills,NJ       37 F        20:45   6:41  71.1%
  17.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        50 F   U    23:14   7:29  71.0%
  18.Shiri Leventhal      Canton,MI          20 F        20:18   6:32  70.9%
  19.Rhonda Allen         Morristown,NJ      43 F        21:52   7:02  70.9%
  20.Ellen Brennanhearn   Staten Island,NY   43 F        22:00   7:05  70.4%
  21.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  43 F   U    22:07   7:07  70.1%
  22.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        34 F   U    20:39   6:39  69.8%
  23.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      61 F   U    26:33   8:33  69.5%
  24.Casey Campbell       Succasunna,NJ      17 F        21:06   6:47  69.4%
  25.Karen Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   22 F   U    20:55   6:44  68.8%
  26.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     61 F   U    26:50   8:38  68.7%
  27.Arwen Lawson         Bloomfield,NJ      33 F        21:08   6:48  68.1%
  28.Michelle Burkert     Colonia,NJ         23 F        21:12   6:49  67.9%
  29.Robyn Galbavy        Monmouth Bch.,NJ   25 F        21:27   6:54  67.1%
  30.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U    23:33   7:35  67.0%