Morris County Striders Summers Series Final Results

Note: Must Run 3 Races to score for the series

MEN RESULTS

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town              Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1498 Kevin Skelly          24 Morristown     498  500  500    0    0
  2.   1493 John Guth             29 Bethlehem      499  496  494  498    0
  3.   1492 Bruce Langenkamp      54 Wharton        498  494  497  497    0
  4.   1489 Adam Hantman          33 Denville       496  491  497  496    0
  5.   1475 Charles Castiglioni   45 Lake Hopatcong 492  493  490    0    0
  6.   1470 Vincent Capello       32 Hackettstown   488  491  491    0    0
  7.   1468 Nicholas Salek        11 Morris Plains  489  486  493    0    0
  8.   1464 Will Deroberts        47 Boonton        494  480  490    0    0
  9.   1461 Mark Stevens          45 Succasunna     492  485  484    0    0
 10.   1461 Charlie Slaughter     49 Parsippany     474  494  493    0    0
 11.   1454 Wayne Bell            55 Randolph       487  484  483    0    0
 12.   1453 Bill Thalman Jr.      18 Denville       491  478  484    0    0
 13.   1451 Christophe Gastelu    44 Oradel         485  476  490  476    0
 14.   1441 Edward Neighbour Iii  41 Sparta         470  482  488  471    0
 15.   1439 Bill Thalman Sr.      44 Denville       479  470  477  483    0
 16.   1431 Drew Reinhardt        11 Denville       478  464  484  469    0
 17.   1427 Louis Picone          33 Succasunna     459  468  485  474    0
 18.   1425 Andrew Stevens        13 Succasunna     463  473  489    0    0
 19.   1425 Conor Byrne           14 Rockaway       466  472  487    0    0
 20.   1422 Frank Salek           42 Morris Plains  462  467  475  480    0
 21.   1403 Robert Mcgill         44 South Plainfiel472  452  456  475    0
 22.   1399 Peter Lee             47 Randolph       458  464  477    0    0
 23.   1396 Anthony Scandariato   43 Randolph       461  459  476    0    0
 24.   1394 Chip Bearden          53 Boonton Twp    461  460  473    0    0
 25.   1392 Richard Grace         57 Martinsville   457  456  479    0    0
 26.   1388 Danny Walsh           10 Randolph       457  476  455    0    0
 27.   1386 Paul D'ambrosio       45 Clifton        454  483  449    0    0
 28.   1374 Michael Sebesto Jr    10 Parsippany     453  450  471    0    0
 29.   1369 Jared Nyman           8  Denville       468  451  450    0    0
 30.   1367 Don Reinhardt         42 Denville       445  474  448    0    0
 31.   1364 Keith Hollman         46 Hackettstown   471  447  446    0    0
 32.   1360 Michael Mullen        49 Kinnelon       467  448  445    0    0
 33.   1343 Karl Stevens          8  Succasunna     439  469  435    0    0
 34.   1338 Arch Seamans          72 Rockaway       434  466  438    0    0
 35.    990 Michael Ferinden      47 Somerville     495  495    0    0    0
 36.    982 Brian Davenport       43 Stanhope       489  493    0    0    0
 37.    981 Chris Ryan            41 Berkeley Hts   492  489    0    0    0
 38.    981 Mike Burke            15 Butler         485  496    0    0    0
 39.    976 John Burke            39 Green Twp      488  488    0    0    0
 40.    967 Juan Yanez            36 Boonton        486  481    0    0    0
 41.    963 Walter Wygera Iii     11 Lebanon        482  481    0    0    0
 42.    961 Carlton Reed          46 Franklin       482  479    0    0    0
 43.    958 Matthew Montana       13 Denville       486  472    0    0    0
 44.    955 Ethan Sooy            15 Wharton        486  469    0    0    0
 45.    947 Walter Wygera         50 Lebanon        467  480    0    0    0
 46.    946 Darrin Reed           10 Franklin       477  469    0    0    0
 47.    946 William Cinotti       43 Glen Ridge     475  471    0    0    0
 48.    943 Ken Walsh             48 Randolph       462  481    0    0    0
 49.    936 Wayne Mracek          42 Chatham        458  478    0    0    0
 50.    931 Andrew Reed           10 Franklin       468  463    0    0    0
 51.    909 Dan Murnick           63 Bernardsville  465  444    0    0    0
 52.    906 Julian Melahn         10 Denville       452  454    0    0    0
 53.    904 David D'achille       10 Denville       449  455    0    0    0
 54.    885 Ekrem Gezgin          57 Hopatcong      439  446    0    0    0
 55.    879 Dylan Melahn          12 Denville       441  438    0    0    0
 56.    500 Tony Salvatore        15 Wayne          500    0    0    0    0
 57.    500 Derrin Pierret        19 Morristown     500    0    0    0    0
 58.    499 Derek Ridge           18 Denville       499    0    0    0    0
 59.    499 Pat Jacobs            17 Bloomingdale   499    0    0    0    0
 60.    499 Jon Campoli           18 Mine Hill      499    0    0    0    0
 61.    498 Roger Price           55 Piscataway     498    0    0    0    0
 62.    497 Douglas Smith         13 Succasunna     497    0    0    0    0
 63.    495 Todd Henderson        15 Kinnelon       495    0    0    0    0
 64.    495 Stephen Abate         15 Wayne          495    0    0    0    0
 65.    492 Kevin Burke           44 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0    0
 66.    490 Thomas Fitzgerald     50 Long Valley    490    0    0    0    0
 67.    487 Gary Wallace          54 Rockaway       487    0    0    0    0
 68.    487 Jan Klein             20 Cleveland Hgts 487    0    0    0    0
 69.    483 John Boss             13 Randolph       483    0    0    0    0
 70.    482 Frank Auteri          20 Ringwood       482    0    0    0    0
 71.    481 Joseph Favata         19 Livingston     481    0    0    0    0
 72.    480 Tim Cordier           20 Skillman       480    0    0    0    0
 73.    479 Richard Joswick       46 Flemington     479    0    0    0    0
 74.    478 Chris Wortley         20 North Yarmouth 478    0    0    0    0
 75.    477 Michael Migliore      19 Rahway         477    0    0    0    0
 76.    475 Christophe Colucci    14 Denville       475    0    0    0    0
 77.    474 Kevin Woo             17 Whippany       474    0    0    0    0
 78.    473 Bill Pullmna          49 Far Hills      473    0    0    0    0
 79.    473 Chris Gibson          28 Morristown     473    0    0    0    0
 80.    472 Aaron Gilbert         29 North Plainfiel472    0    0    0    0
 81.    470 Brandon Marquez       6  Parsippany     470    0    0    0    0
 82.    470 Tyler Brisk           20 Closter        470    0    0    0    0
 83.    468 Kyle Vanderyajt       15 Denville       468    0    0    0    0
 84.    467 Eric Ciappio          22 Denville       467    0    0    0    0
 85.    466 Michael Sebesto Sr    39 Parsippany     466    0    0    0    0
 86.    466 Patrick Barry         51 Denville       466    0    0    0    0
 87.    465 Jamal Gonnick         17 East Orange    465    0    0    0    0
 88.    465 Nick Culver           17 Whippany       465    0    0    0    0
 89.    464 Marc Mittleman        46 Livingston     464    0    0    0    0
 90.    463 Kevin Duffy           10 Pine Brook     463    0    0    0    0
 91.    460 Matt Jaremcerk        17 Rockaway       460    0    0    0    0
 92.    453 Art Horst             56 Wanaque        453    0    0    0    0
 93.    451 Ron Gatske            56 Rockaway       451    0    0    0    0
 94.    447 Christophe Donegan    9  Wharton        447    0    0    0    0
 95.    444 Kenny Salvatore       10 Wayne          444    0    0    0    0
 96.    443 Anthony Salvatore     42 Wayne          443    0    0    0    0
 97.    443 Kevin Mcconnell       45 Rockaway       443    0    0    0    0
 98.    442 David Ulrich          14 Summit         442    0    0    0    0
 99.    442 James Spratt          13 Blairstown     442    0    0    0    0
100.    441 Christophe Henderson  11 Denville       441    0    0    0    0
101.    440 John Henderson        46 Denville       440    0    0    0    0
102.    440 Steve Casadwall       44 Morris Plains  440    0    0    0    0
103.    437 Gerard Visci          43 Berkeley Hts   437    0    0    0    0
104.    437 Dean Reinhardt        5  Denville       437    0    0    0    0
105.    436 Randy Mcnulty         6  Mount Tabor    436    0    0    0    0
106.    436 Stephen Fineman       30 Morristown     436    0    0    0    0
107.    435 Rick Mcnulty          33 Mount Tabor    435    0    0    0    0

WOMEN RESULTS

Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town              Indivdual Race Pts
  1.   1495 Kristen Stevens       16 Succasunna     496  500  499    0    0
  2.   1491 Grace Kaler           11 Parsippany     496  500  495    0    0
  3.   1489 Jessica Thalman       17 Denville       497  493  494  498    0
  4.   1482 Heather Kourpas       35 Long Valley    497  491  494    0    0
  5.   1480 Susan Janssens        44 Succasunna     490  496  494    0    0
  6.   1478 Kara Falvey           13 Pompton Lakes  495  491  492    0    0
  7.   1474 Irene Walsh           42 Randolph       496  488  490    0    0
  8.   1473 Betty Langenkamp      53 Wharton        488  492  493  487    0
  9.   1470 Alyssa Sebesto        7  Parsippany     487  489  494    0    0
 10.   1462 Cassie Thalman        14 Denville       489  492  481  478    0
 11.   1459 Marlene Thalman       48 Denville       488  477  491  480    0
 12.    999 Diana D'achille       12 Denville       500  499    0    0    0
 13.    992 Cori Tedesco          13 Chester        495  497    0    0    0
 14.    980 Iris Mcdonald         50 Succasunna     485  495    0    0    0
 15.    969 Amy Duncan            36 Madison        479  490    0    0    0
 16.    966 Julie Marella         39 Morristown     484  482    0    0    0
 17.    966 Elaine D'achille      43 Denville       484  482    0    0    0
 18.    962 Lori Gelato           45 Budd Lake      487  475    0    0    0
 19.    949 Brenna Falvey         7  Pompton Lakes  475  474    0    0    0
 20.    500 Kristen Traub         10 Wayne          500    0    0    0    0
 21.    499 Melody Yuen           21 Morristown     499    0    0    0    0
 22.    499 Melissa Marquez       10 Parsippany     499    0    0    0    0
 23.    498 Katie Pearson         24 Randolph       498    0    0    0    0
 24.    498 Catherine Conway      22 Morristown     498    0    0    0    0
 25.    498 Lisa Ceconi           17 Montville      498    0    0    0    0
 26.    497 Erin Collins-daralgy  41                497    0    0    0    0
 27.    493 Tara Rizzo            25 Montville      493    0    0    0    0
 28.    493 Donna Donaleski       47 Fanwood        493    0    0    0    0
 29.    492 Sarah Mchugh          14 Whippany       492    0    0    0    0
 30.    491 Nicole Palmieri       35 Somerset       491    0    0    0    0
 31.    490 Alison De Marco       43 Whippany       490    0    0    0    0
 32.    489 Anna Teytelboym       34 Randolph       489    0    0    0    0
 33.    489 Linda Engelberger     46 Morris Plains  489    0    0    0    0
 34.    488 Melanie Walsh         15 Randolph       488    0    0    0    0
 35.    487 Elle Levenson         66 Montville      487    0    0    0    0
 36.    486 Patricia Montana      45 Denville       486    0    0    0    0
 37.    486 Josephine Bearden     10 Boonton        486    0    0    0    0
 38.    485 Brianne Henderson     11 Denville       485    0    0    0    0
 39.    483 Madeline Bost         64 Ironia         483    0    0    0    0
 40.    483 Christina Bearden     10 Boonton        483    0    0    0    0
 41.    481 Brittany Mcwilliams   14 Columbia       481    0    0    0    0
 42.    480 Mary Horst            52 Wanaque        480    0    0    0    0
 43.    479 Mary Ellen Armellino  56 Mendham        479    0    0    0    0
 44.    478 Andrea Vankeuren      37 Quaker Spring  478    0    0    0    0
 45.    477 Alice Davenport       45 Fanwood        477    0    0    0    0
 46.    476 Mary Reinhardt        39 Denville       476    0    0    0    0
 47.    476 Colleen Comiskey      16 Montville      476    0    0    0    0

AGE GROUP RESULTS


MEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1388 Danny Walsh           10 Randolph       457  476  455    0    0
  2.   1374 Michael Sebesto Jr    10 Parsippany     453  450  471    0    0
  3.   1369 Jared Nyman           8  Denville       468  451  450    0    0
  4.   1343 Karl Stevens          8  Succasunna     439  469  435    0    0
  5.    946 Darrin Reed           10 Franklin       477  469    0    0    0
  6.    931 Andrew Reed           10 Franklin       468  463    0    0    0
  7.    906 Julian Melahn         10 Denville       452  454    0    0    0
  8.    904 David D'achille       10 Denville       449  455    0    0    0
  9.    470 Brandon Marquez       6  Parsippany     470    0    0    0    0
 10.    463 Kevin Duffy           10 Pine Brook     463    0    0    0    0
 11.    447 Christophe Donegan    9  Wharton        447    0    0    0    0
 12.    444 Kenny Salvatore       10 Wayne          444    0    0    0    0
 13.    437 Dean Reinhardt        5  Denville       437    0    0    0    0
 14.    436 Randy Mcnulty         6  Mount Tabor    436    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1468 Nicholas Salek        11 Morris Plains  489  486  493    0    0
  2.   1431 Drew Reinhardt        11 Denville       478  464  484  469    0
  3.    963 Walter Wygera Iii     11 Lebanon        482  481    0    0    0
  4.    879 Dylan Melahn          12 Denville       441  438    0    0    0
  5.    441 Christophe Henderson  11 Denville       441    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1425 Andrew Stevens        13 Succasunna     463  473  489    0    0
  2.   1425 Conor Byrne           14 Rockaway       466  472  487    0    0
  3.    958 Matthew Montana       13 Denville       486  472    0    0    0
  4.    497 Douglas Smith         13 Succasunna     497    0    0    0    0
  5.    483 John Boss             13 Randolph       483    0    0    0    0
  6.    475 Christophe Colucci    14 Denville       475    0    0    0    0
  7.    442 David Ulrich          14 Summit         442    0    0    0    0
  8.    442 James Spratt          13 Blairstown     442    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    981 Mike Burke            15 Butler         485  496    0    0    0
  2.    955 Ethan Sooy            15 Wharton        486  469    0    0    0
  3.    500 Tony Salvatore        15 Wayne          500    0    0    0    0
  4.    495 Todd Henderson        15 Kinnelon       495    0    0    0    0
  5.    495 Stephen Abate         15 Wayne          495    0    0    0    0
  6.    468 Kyle Vanderyajt       15 Denville       468    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1453 Bill Thalman Jr.      18 Denville       491  478  484    0    0
  2.    500 Derrin Pierret        19 Morristown     500    0    0    0    0
  3.    499 Derek Ridge           18 Denville       499    0    0    0    0
  4.    499 Pat Jacobs            17 Bloomingdale   499    0    0    0    0
  5.    499 Jon Campoli           18 Mine Hill      499    0    0    0    0
  6.    481 Joseph Favata         19 Livingston     481    0    0    0    0
  7.    477 Michael Migliore      19 Rahway         477    0    0    0    0
  8.    474 Kevin Woo             17 Whippany       474    0    0    0    0
  9.    465 Jamal Gonnick         17 East Orange    465    0    0    0    0
 10.    465 Nick Culver           17 Whippany       465    0    0    0    0
 11.    460 Matt Jaremcerk        17 Rockaway       460    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1498 Kevin Skelly          24 Morristown     498  500  500    0    0
  2.   1493 John Guth             29 Bethlehem      499  496  494  498    0
  3.   1489 Adam Hantman          33 Denville       496  491  497  496    0
  4.   1470 Vincent Capello       32 Hackettstown   488  491  491    0    0
  5.   1427 Louis Picone          33 Succasunna     459  468  485  474    0
  6.    487 Jan Klein             20 Cleveland Hgts 487    0    0    0    0
  7.    482 Frank Auteri          20 Ringwood       482    0    0    0    0
  8.    480 Tim Cordier           20 Skillman       480    0    0    0    0
  9.    478 Chris Wortley         20 North Yarmouth 478    0    0    0    0
 10.    473 Chris Gibson          28 Morristown     473    0    0    0    0
 11.    472 Aaron Gilbert         29 North Plainfiel472    0    0    0    0
 12.    470 Tyler Brisk           20 Closter        470    0    0    0    0
 13.    467 Eric Ciappio          22 Denville       467    0    0    0    0
 14.    436 Stephen Fineman       30 Morristown     436    0    0    0    0
 15.    435 Rick Mcnulty          33 Mount Tabor    435    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    976 John Burke            39 Green Twp      488  488    0    0    0
  2.    967 Juan Yanez            36 Boonton        486  481    0    0    0
  3.    466 Michael Sebesto Sr    39 Parsippany     466    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1451 Christophe Gastelu    44 Oradel         485  476  490  476    0
  2.   1441 Edward Neighbour Iii  41 Sparta         470  482  488  471    0
  3.   1439 Bill Thalman Sr.      44 Denville       479  470  477  483    0
  4.   1422 Frank Salek           42 Morris Plains  462  467  475  480    0
  5.   1403 Robert Mcgill         44 South Plainfiel472  452  456  475    0
  6.   1396 Anthony Scandariato   43 Randolph       461  459  476    0    0
  7.   1367 Don Reinhardt         42 Denville       445  474  448    0    0
  8.    982 Brian Davenport       43 Stanhope       489  493    0    0    0
  9.    981 Chris Ryan            41 Berkeley Hts   492  489    0    0    0
 10.    946 William Cinotti       43 Glen Ridge     475  471    0    0    0
 11.    936 Wayne Mracek          42 Chatham        458  478    0    0    0
 12.    492 Kevin Burke           44 Kinnelon       492    0    0    0    0
 13.    443 Anthony Salvatore     42 Wayne          443    0    0    0    0
 14.    440 Steve Casadwall       44 Morris Plains  440    0    0    0    0
 15.    437 Gerard Visci          43 Berkeley Hts   437    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1475 Charles Castiglioni   45 Lake Hopatcong 492  493  490    0    0
  2.   1464 Will Deroberts        47 Boonton        494  480  490    0    0
  3.   1461 Mark Stevens          45 Succasunna     492  485  484    0    0
  4.   1461 Charlie Slaughter     49 Parsippany     474  494  493    0    0
  5.   1399 Peter Lee             47 Randolph       458  464  477    0    0
  6.   1386 Paul D'ambrosio       45 Clifton        454  483  449    0    0
  7.   1364 Keith Hollman         46 Hackettstown   471  447  446    0    0
  8.   1360 Michael Mullen        49 Kinnelon       467  448  445    0    0
  9.    990 Michael Ferinden      47 Somerville     495  495    0    0    0
 10.    961 Carlton Reed          46 Franklin       482  479    0    0    0
 11.    943 Ken Walsh             48 Randolph       462  481    0    0    0
 12.    479 Richard Joswick       46 Flemington     479    0    0    0    0
 13.    473 Bill Pullmna          49 Far Hills      473    0    0    0    0
 14.    464 Marc Mittleman        46 Livingston     464    0    0    0    0
 15.    443 Kevin Mcconnell       45 Rockaway       443    0    0    0    0
 16.    440 John Henderson        46 Denville       440    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1492 Bruce Langenkamp      54 Wharton        498  494  497  497    0
  2.   1394 Chip Bearden          53 Boonton Twp    461  460  473    0    0
  3.    947 Walter Wygera         50 Lebanon        467  480    0    0    0
  4.    490 Thomas Fitzgerald     50 Long Valley    490    0    0    0    0
  5.    487 Gary Wallace          54 Rockaway       487    0    0    0    0
  6.    466 Patrick Barry         51 Denville       466    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1454 Wayne Bell            55 Randolph       487  484  483    0    0
  2.   1392 Richard Grace         57 Martinsville   457  456  479    0    0
  3.    885 Ekrem Gezgin          57 Hopatcong      439  446    0    0    0
  4.    498 Roger Price           55 Piscataway     498    0    0    0    0
  5.    453 Art Horst             56 Wanaque        453    0    0    0    0
  6.    451 Ron Gatske            56 Rockaway       451    0    0    0    0

MEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    909 Dan Murnick           63 Bernardsville  465  444    0    0    0

MEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts

WOMEN Ages  1  to 10 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1470 Alyssa Sebesto        7  Parsippany     487  489  494    0    0
  2.    949 Brenna Falvey         7  Pompton Lakes  475  474    0    0    0
  3.    500 Kristen Traub         10 Wayne          500    0    0    0    0
  4.    499 Melissa Marquez       10 Parsippany     499    0    0    0    0
  5.    486 Josephine Bearden     10 Boonton        486    0    0    0    0
  6.    483 Christina Bearden     10 Boonton        483    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  11  to 12 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1491 Grace Kaler           11 Parsippany     496  500  495    0    0
  2.    999 Diana D'achille       12 Denville       500  499    0    0    0
  3.    485 Brianne Henderson     11 Denville       485    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  13  to 14 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1478 Kara Falvey           13 Pompton Lakes  495  491  492    0    0
  2.   1462 Cassie Thalman        14 Denville       489  492  481  478    0
  3.    992 Cori Tedesco          13 Chester        495  497    0    0    0
  4.    492 Sarah Mchugh          14 Whippany       492    0    0    0    0
  5.    481 Brittany Mcwilliams   14 Columbia       481    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  15  to 16 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1495 Kristen Stevens       16 Succasunna     496  500  499    0    0
  2.    488 Melanie Walsh         15 Randolph       488    0    0    0    0
  3.    476 Colleen Comiskey      16 Montville      476    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  17  to 19 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1489 Jessica Thalman       17 Denville       497  493  494  498    0
  2.    498 Lisa Ceconi           17 Montville      498    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  20  to 34 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    499 Melody Yuen           21 Morristown     499    0    0    0    0
  2.    498 Katie Pearson         24 Randolph       498    0    0    0    0
  3.    498 Catherine Conway      22 Morristown     498    0    0    0    0
  4.    493 Tara Rizzo            25 Montville      493    0    0    0    0
  5.    489 Anna Teytelboym       34 Randolph       489    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  35  to 39 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1482 Heather Kourpas       35 Long Valley    497  491  494    0    0
  2.    969 Amy Duncan            36 Madison        479  490    0    0    0
  3.    966 Julie Marella         39 Morristown     484  482    0    0    0
  4.    491 Nicole Palmieri       35 Somerset       491    0    0    0    0
  5.    478 Andrea Vankeuren      37 Quaker Spring  478    0    0    0    0
  6.    476 Mary Reinhardt        39 Denville       476    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  40  to 44 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1480 Susan Janssens        44 Succasunna     490  496  494    0    0
  2.   1474 Irene Walsh           42 Randolph       496  488  490    0    0
  3.    966 Elaine D'achille      43 Denville       484  482    0    0    0
  4.    497 Erin Collins-daralgy  41                497    0    0    0    0
  5.    490 Alison De Marco       43 Whippany       490    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  45  to 49 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1459 Marlene Thalman       48 Denville       488  477  491  480    0
  2.    962 Lori Gelato           45 Budd Lake      487  475    0    0    0
  3.    493 Donna Donaleski       47 Fanwood        493    0    0    0    0
  4.    489 Linda Engelberger     46 Morris Plains  489    0    0    0    0
  5.    486 Patricia Montana      45 Denville       486    0    0    0    0
  6.    477 Alice Davenport       45 Fanwood        477    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  50  to 54 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.   1473 Betty Langenkamp      53 Wharton        488  492  493  487    0
  2.    980 Iris Mcdonald         50 Succasunna     485  495    0    0    0
  3.    480 Mary Horst            52 Wanaque        480    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  55  to 59 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    479 Mary Ellen Armellino  56 Mendham        479    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  60  to 64 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    483 Madeline Bost         64 Ironia         483    0    0    0    0

WOMEN Ages  65  to 69 
Place  Points  Runner            Age   Town      Individual Race Pts
  1.    487 Elle Levenson         66 Montville      487    0    0    0    0