REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

Race Date:7-04-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Paul Hallman         Langhorne,PA       22 M     32:35  5:15 1/502     M20-29:1/32    82.8% N/A    
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         22 M     32:42  5:16 2/502     M20-29:2/32    82.5% N/A    
   3.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M     33:03  5:19 3/502     M20-29:3/32    81.6% N/A    
   4.Mike Carriglitto     Wernersville,PA    28 M     33:48  5:26 4/502     M20-29:4/32    79.8% N/A    
   5.Justin Veisz         Morrisville,PA     21 M     33:56  5:28 5/502     M20-29:5/32    79.5% N/A    
   6.Bill Gould           Langhorne,PA       35 M     34:21  5:32 6/502     M35-39:1/65    78.5% N/A    
   7.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         38 M     34:28  5:33 7/502     M35-39:2/65    79.7% N/A    
   8.Bart Wasiolek        Hamden,CT          35 M     34:33  5:34 8/502     M35-39:3/65    78.1% N/A    
   9.Jeremy Houseman      Columbia,PA        22 M     34:42  5:35 9/502     M20-29:6/32    77.7% N/A    
  10.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M     35:01  5:38 10/502    M40-44:1/104   80.2% 4/321  
  11.Peter Warner         Skillman,NJ        42 M     35:10  5:40 11/502    M40-44:2/104   80.4% 3/321  
  12.Jeremy Rea           Yardley,PA         22 M     35:33  5:43 12/502    M20-29:7/32    75.9% N/A    
  13.Christophe Martin    Princeton Junct,NJ 28 M     35:38  5:44 13/502    M20-29:8/32    75.7% N/A    
  14.Jim Schubert         Hoboken,NJ         32 M     36:13  5:50 14/502    M30-34:1/40    74.5% N/A    
  15.Renee Gunning        Perkasie,PA        22 F     36:18  5:51 1/233     F20-29:1/32    82.4% N/A    
  16.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        30 M     36:23  5:51 15/502    M30-34:2/40    74.1% N/A    
  17.Gabe Winkler         Princeton,NJ       27 M     36:27  5:52 16/502    M20-29:9/32    74.0% N/A    
  18.Eric Bofinger        Warminster,PA      19 M     36:29  5:52 17/502    M 1-19:1/31    74.5% N/A    
  19.Erik Boyer           North Wales,PA     18 M     36:35  5:53 18/502    M 1-19:2/31    74.8% N/A    
  20.Joe Warwick          Bensalem,PA        36 M     36:46  5:55 19/502    M35-39:4/65    73.7% N/A    
  21.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      37 M     36:59  5:57 20/502    M35-39:5/65    73.8% N/A    
  22.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         37 M     37:07  5:58 21/502    M35-39:6/65    73.5% N/A    
  23.Jemal Johnson        Phila,PA           35 M     37:12  5:59 22/502    M35-39:7/65    72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  24.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        38 M     37:20  6:00 23/502    M35-39:8/65    73.6% N/A    
  25.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       47 M     37:32  6:02 24/502    M45-49:1/77    78.2% 5/321  
  26.Justin Brown         Southampton,PA     18 M     37:45  6:05 25/502    M 1-19:3/31    72.5% N/A    
  27.Benjamin Barshied    New York,NY        24 M     37:46  6:05 26/502    M20-29:10/32   71.4% N/A    
  28.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         40 M     37:49  6:05 27/502    M40-44:3/104   73.7% 14/321 
  29.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         35 F     37:55  6:06 2/233     F35-39:1/41    79.1% N/A    
  30.Peter Kingston       Princeton,NJ       24 M     38:04  6:08 28/502    M20-29:11/32   70.9% N/A    
  31.Jeff Stead           Far Hills,NJ       18 M     38:07  6:08 29/502    M 1-19:4/31    71.8% N/A    
  32.Stephen Van Wert     Langhorne,PA       17 M     38:14  6:09 30/502    M 1-19:5/31    72.1% N/A    
  33.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F     38:28  6:11 3/233     F40-44:1/52    81.1% 1/111  
  34.Bob Davis            Horsham,PA         45 M     38:29  6:12 31/502    M45-49:2/77    75.1% 10/321 
  35.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         40 M     38:32  6:12 32/502    M40-44:4/104   72.3% 20/321 
  36.Lou Christou         Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M     38:34  6:12 33/502    M30-34:3/40    69.9% N/A    
  37.Steven Whitemore     Springfield,PA     49 M     38:47  6:14 34/502    M45-49:3/77    76.8% 7/321  
  38.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        24 F     38:52  6:15 4/233     F20-29:2/32    77.0% N/A    
  39.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         44 M     39:07  6:18 35/502    M40-44:5/104   73.4% 16/321 
  40.Tim Shay             Stockton,NJ        56 M     39:15  6:19 36/502    M55-59:1/40    80.5% 2/321  
  41.Andrew Landry        Collegeville,PA    34 M     39:18  6:19 37/502    M30-34:4/40    68.6% N/A    
  42.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      43 M     39:19  6:20 38/502    M40-44:6/104   72.4% 19/321 
  43.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         35 M     39:24  6:20 39/502    M35-39:9/65    68.5% N/A    
  44.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    33 M     39:29  6:21 40/502    M30-34:5/40    68.3% N/A    
  45.John Onderdonk       Saratoga Spring,NY 37 M     39:31  6:22 41/502    M35-39:10/65   69.1% N/A    
  46.Medardo Guerrero     Philadelphia,PA    24 M     39:35  6:22 42/502    M20-29:12/32   68.1% N/A    
  47.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     53 M     39:35  6:22 43/502    M50-54:1/70    77.8% 6/321  
  48.Stephen Hallman      Langhorne,PA       16 M     39:46  6:24 44/502    M 1-19:6/31    70.0% N/A    
  49.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       50 M     39:48  6:24 45/502    M50-54:2/70    75.5% 9/321  
  50.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      60 M     39:49  6:24 46/502    M60-69:1/27    82.3% 1/321  
  51.Jeff Wrenn           Downingtown,PA     38 M     39:53  6:25 47/502    M35-39:11/65   68.9% N/A    
  52.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      41 M     39:54  6:25 48/502    M40-44:7/104   70.4% 30/321 
  53.Jim Darcangelo       ,                  42 M     40:09  6:28 49/502    M40-44:8/104   70.4% 29/321 
  54.Ken Cislak           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M     40:15  6:29 50/502    M 1-19:7/31    67.5% N/A    
  55.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F     40:21  6:30 5/233     F40-44:2/52    78.0% 3/111  
  56.Christophe Cranston  Glendora,NJ        33 M     40:26  6:30 51/502    M30-34:6/40    66.7% N/A    
  57.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    50 M     40:30  6:31 52/502    M50-54:3/70    74.2% 13/321 
  58.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        18 M     40:35  6:32 53/502    M 1-19:8/31    67.4% N/A    
  59.Stuart Smith         Media,PA           40 M     40:38  6:32 54/502    M40-44:9/104   68.6% 42/321 
  60.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        51 M     40:40  6:33 55/502    M50-54:4/70    74.5% 12/321 
  61.Doug Alter           Berwick,PA         45 M     40:46  6:34 56/502    M45-49:4/77    70.9% 27/321 
  62.Bruce Lewis          Newtown,PA         39 M     40:52  6:35 57/502    M35-39:12/65   67.7% N/A    
  63.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      41 M     40:53  6:35 58/502    M40-44:10/104  68.7% 41/321 
  64.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      19 F     41:01  6:36 6/233     F 1-19:1/16    73.4% N/A    
  65.Peter Lederer        Langhorne,PA       37 M     41:01  6:36 59/502    M35-39:13/65   66.5% N/A    
  66.Bruce Kuo            Langhorne,PA       43 M     41:03  6:36 60/502    M40-44:11/104  69.4% 32/321 
  67.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       34 M     41:05  6:37 61/502    M30-34:7/40    65.7% N/A    
  68.Ray Mac Williams     Dresher,PA         47 M     41:06  6:37 62/502    M45-49:5/77    71.4% 24/321 
  69.Timothy  C Mccall    Lawrenceville,NJ   19 M     41:07  6:37 63/502    M 1-19:9/31    66.1% N/A    
  70.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         42 M     41:08  6:37 64/502    M40-44:12/104  68.8% 38/321 
  71.Lamar Perstine       Telford,PA         51 M     41:09  6:37 65/502    M50-54:5/70    73.6% 15/321 
  72.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    53 M     41:15  6:38 66/502    M50-54:6/70    74.6% 11/321 
  73.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   55 M     41:17  6:39 67/502    M55-59:2/40    75.8% 8/321  
  74.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F     41:26  6:40 7/233     F40-44:3/52    76.0% 4/111  
  75.Charles Supenis      Easton,PA          44 M     41:28  6:40 68/502    M40-44:13/104  69.2% 34/321 
  76.Nancy Hayes          Westminster,MD     20 F     41:34  6:41 8/233     F20-29:3/32    72.0% N/A    
  77.Farris Hill          ,                  39 F     41:36  6:42 9/233     F35-39:2/41    74.4% N/A    
  78.Daniel Harrison      Pennington,NJ      50 M     41:37  6:42 69/502    M50-54:7/70    72.2% 21/321 
  79.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    51 M     41:38  6:42 70/502    M50-54:8/70    72.8% 18/321 
  80.Andre Nortje         Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 43 M     41:44  6:43 71/502    M40-44:14/104  68.3% 45/321 
  81.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          46 M     41:44  6:43 72/502    M45-49:6/77    69.8% 31/321 
  82.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         50 M     41:46  6:43 73/502    M50-54:9/70    71.9% 23/321 
  83.Karen Walker         Trenton,NJ         25 F     41:50  6:44 10/233    F20-29:4/32    71.5% N/A    
  84.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:51  6:44 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  85.Tim Eckhardt         Neshanic Statio,NJ 37 M     41:55  6:45 74/502    M35-39:14/65   65.1% N/A    
  86.Paul Steingeisen     Frenchtown,NJ      40 M     42:04  6:46 75/502    M40-44:15/104  66.3% 56/321 
  87.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         14 M     42:06  6:47 76/502    M 1-19:10/31   67.9% N/A    
  88.Michael Devuono      Philadelphia,PA    29 M     42:22  6:49 77/502    M20-29:13/32   63.7% N/A    
  89.Robert Biondich      Yardley,PA         41 M     42:23  6:49 78/502    M40-44:16/104  66.2% 57/321 
  90.Dan Silberman        Bensalem,PA        18 M     42:23  6:49 79/502    M 1-19:11/31   64.6% N/A    
  91.Carla Jane Donovan   Charleston,SC      24 F     42:30  6:50 11/233    F20-29:5/32    70.4% N/A    
  92.Rob Lynch            Lawrenceville,NJ   37 M     42:34  6:51 80/502    M35-39:15/65   64.1% N/A    
  93.Cristy Ceth          Yardley,PA         35 F     42:35  6:51 12/233    F35-39:3/41    70.4% N/A    
  94.Shawn Donovan        Charleston,SC      27 M     42:35  6:51 81/502    M20-29:14/32   63.3% N/A    
  95.Chris Lauchner       Wrightstown,PA     44 M     42:36  6:51 82/502    M40-44:17/104  67.3% 50/321 
  96.Daniel Bojcun        Hamilton Square,NJ 22 M     42:38  6:52 83/502    M20-29:15/32   63.3% N/A    
  97.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     48 M     42:40  6:52 84/502    M45-49:7/77    69.3% 33/321 
  98.Nancy Mc Alister     Newtown,PA         39 F     42:40  6:52 13/233    F35-39:4/41    72.6% N/A    
  99.Thomas Farrell       Warrington,PA      41 M     42:43  6:52 85/502    M40-44:18/104  65.7% 61/321 
 100.Bruce Car            Pennington,NJ      43 M     42:43  6:52 86/502    M40-44:19/104  66.7% 52/321 
 101.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    35 M     42:50  6:54 87/502    M35-39:16/65   63.0% N/A    
 102.Lou Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         47 M     42:50  6:54 88/502    M45-49:8/77    68.5% 43/321 
 103.Graeme Bell          Annadale,NJ        37 M     42:51  6:54 89/502    M35-39:17/65   63.7% N/A    
 104.Merrell Noer         ,                  48 M     42:58  6:55 90/502    M45-49:9/77    68.8% 37/321 
 105.James French         Perrineville,NJ    38 M     43:00  6:55 91/502    M35-39:18/65   63.9% N/A    
 106.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         53 M     43:09  6:57 92/502    M50-54:10/70   71.4% 25/321 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 107.Aaron Levine         Philadelphia,PA    27 M     43:36  7:01 93/502    M20-29:16/32   61.9% N/A    
 108.Peter Carideo        Yardley,PA         44 M     43:37  7:01 94/502    M40-44:20/104  65.8% 60/321 
 109.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         43 M     43:38  7:01 95/502    M40-44:21/104  65.3% 64/321 
 110.Doug Resnick         Lawrenceville,NJ   41 M     43:39  7:01 96/502    M40-44:22/104  64.3% 78/321 
 111.Susan Peppelman      Collegeville,PA    38 F     43:44  7:02 14/233    F35-39:5/41    70.2% N/A    
 112.Patrick Murphy       Newtown,PA         44 M     43:47  7:03 97/502    M40-44:23/104  65.5% 62/321 
 113.Michael Greenberg    Holland   N,PA     56 M     43:49  7:03 98/502    M55-59:3/40    72.1% 22/321 
 114.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F     43:56  7:04 15/233    F35-39:6/41    68.3% N/A    
 115.Amy Forbes           New Hope,PA        37 F     43:58  7:05 16/233    F35-39:7/41    69.3% N/A    
 116.Jerry Devlin         Mt.holly,NJ        54 M     44:03  7:05 99/502    M50-54:11/70   70.5% 28/321 
 117.Stuart Gurland       Cheltenham,PA      47 M     44:06  7:06 100/502   M45-49:10/77   66.5% 55/321 
 118.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       49 M     44:11  7:07 101/502   M45-49:11/77   67.5% 49/321 
 119.Mark Johnson         Yardley,PA         36 M     44:12  7:07 102/502   M35-39:19/65   61.3% N/A    
 120.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         40 F     44:13  7:07 17/233    F40-44:4/52    70.6% 8/111  
 121.Joe Wolfgang         Hopewell,NJ        44 M     44:19  7:08 103/502   M40-44:24/104  64.8% 70/321 
 122.George Hartley       Hillsborough,NJ    41 M     44:21  7:08 104/502   M40-44:25/104  63.3% 90/321 
 123.Brian Didio          Newtown,PA         19 M     44:22  7:08 105/502   M 1-19:12/31   61.3% N/A    
 124.Scott Karsen         Richmond Bc Can,   38 M     44:30  7:10 106/502   M35-39:20/65   61.8% N/A    
 125.Daniel Montferrat    Hightstown,NJ      18 M     44:31  7:10 107/502   M 1-19:13/31   61.5% N/A    
 126.Steve Konnovitch     Bristol,PA         36 M     44:33  7:10 108/502   M35-39:21/65   60.8% N/A    
 127.Curt Cooper          High Bridge,NJ     34 M     44:33  7:10 109/502   M30-34:8/40    60.5% N/A    
 128.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 41 M     44:35  7:11 110/502   M40-44:26/104  63.0% 92/321 
 129.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F     44:40  7:11 18/233    F35-39:8/41    67.7% N/A    
 130.John Burrows         Titusville,NJ      39 M     44:43  7:12 111/502   M35-39:22/65   61.9% N/A    
 131.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        33 M     44:44  7:12 112/502   M30-34:9/40    60.3% N/A    
 132.Dave Goetz           Flemington,NJ      51 M     44:44  7:12 113/502   M50-54:12/70   67.7% 48/321 
 133.Kevin Burnett        Cornwall,EN        52 M     44:49  7:13 114/502   M50-54:13/70   68.1% 46/321 
 134.Jared Smith          New Hope,PA        18 M     44:49  7:13 115/502   M 1-19:14/31   61.1% N/A    
 135.Allison Sikora       Newtown,PA         15 F     44:49  7:13 19/233    F 1-19:2/16    69.6% N/A    
 136.Mark Fite            Warminster,PA      53 M     44:50  7:13 116/502   M50-54:14/70   68.7% 40/321 
 137.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      21 F     44:54  7:14 20/233    F20-29:6/32    66.6% N/A    
 138.Mark Schmidt Jr      Doylestown,PA      20 M     44:58  7:14 117/502   M20-29:17/32   60.0% N/A    
 139.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      44 M     44:59  7:14 118/502   M40-44:27/104  63.8% 87/321 
 140.Greg Grace           Wash.crsg.,PA      47 M     45:03  7:15 119/502   M45-49:12/77   65.2% 65/321 
 141.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          35 F     45:04  7:15 21/233    F35-39:9/41    66.6% N/A    
 142.Carmine Sesa         Langhorne,PA       50 M     45:07  7:16 120/502   M50-54:15/70   66.6% 53/321 
 143.Tom Dillon           Yardley,PA         47 M     45:16  7:17 121/502   M45-49:13/77   64.8% 69/321 
 144.Stu Madres           ,                  55 M     45:19  7:18 122/502   M55-59:4/40    69.1% 35/321 
 145.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         55 M     45:26  7:19 123/502   M55-59:5/40    68.9% 36/321 
 146.Jeffrey Arbuckle     Hackettstown,NJ    48 M     45:26  7:19 124/502   M45-49:14/77   65.1% 66/321 
 147.Andrew Moore         Ambler,PA          36 M     45:27  7:19 125/502   M35-39:23/65   59.6% N/A    
 148.Eric Johnson         Blue Bell,PA       16 M     45:31  7:20 126/502   M 1-19:15/31   61.2% N/A    
 149.Phillip Ring         Philadelphia,PA    42 M     45:34  7:20 127/502   M40-44:28/104  62.1% 101/321
 150.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         13 F     45:34  7:20 22/233    F 1-19:3/16    70.9% N/A    
 151.Drew Helmstetter     Newtown,PA         20 M     45:34  7:20 128/502   M20-29:18/32   59.2% N/A    
 152.John Murphy          Princeton Jct,NJ   15 M     45:42  7:21 129/502   M 1-19:16/31   61.7% N/A    
 153.Chris Czumbil        Wash.crsg.,PA      44 M     45:44  7:22 130/502   M40-44:29/104  62.8% 96/321 
 154.Dennis Wirtz         Hamilton,NJ        47 M     45:44  7:22 131/502   M45-49:15/77   64.2% 79/321 
 155.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      53 M     45:45  7:22 132/502   M50-54:16/70   67.3% 51/321 
 156.Rich Weiman          Mount Laurel,NJ    35 M     45:46  7:22 133/502   M35-39:24/65   58.9% N/A    
 157.Steve Rupprecht      Morrisville,PA     38 M     45:46  7:22 134/502   M35-39:25/65   60.0% N/A    
 158.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F     45:53  7:23 23/233    F45-49:1/28    70.9% 7/111  
 159.Paul Miniter         Yardley,PA         36 M     45:56  7:24 135/502   M35-39:26/65   59.0% N/A    
 160.Elizabeth Allebach   Perkasie,PA        19 F     45:57  7:24 24/233    F 1-19:4/16    65.5% N/A    
 161.Matthew Maroney      Pittstown,NJ       37 M     45:59  7:24 136/502   M35-39:27/65   59.3% N/A    
 162.Don Hutchins         Milford,NJ         45 M     46:00  7:24 137/502   M45-49:16/77   62.9% 94/321 
 163.Eric Wendler         Mt. Airy,MD        39 M     46:06  7:25 138/502   M35-39:28/65   60.0% N/A    
 164.Norman Detweiler Jr  Souderton,PA       42 M     46:08  7:25 139/502   M40-44:30/104  61.3% 109/321
 165.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        48 M     46:11  7:26 140/502   M45-49:17/77   64.0% 80/321 
 166.John Fischer         Annandale,NJ       52 M     46:12  7:26 141/502   M50-54:17/70   66.1% 58/321 
 167.Michael Bachynsky    Flemington,NJ      48 M     46:20  7:27 142/502   M45-49:18/77   63.8% 86/321 
 168.Kent Hoffman         Oakland Twp,MI     14 M     46:22  7:28 143/502   M 1-19:17/31   61.7% N/A    
 169.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      57 M     46:23  7:28 144/502   M55-59:6/40    68.7% 39/321 
 170.David Mcginn         Holland,PA         36 M     46:25  7:28 145/502   M35-39:29/65   58.4% N/A    
 171.Pete Klapsogeroge    Edison,NJ          18 M     46:28  7:29 146/502   M 1-19:18/31   58.9% N/A    
 172.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M     46:29  7:29 147/502   M60-69:2/27    73.3% 17/321 
 173.William Moore        Baltimore,MD       46 M     46:33  7:29 148/502   M45-49:19/77   62.6% 97/321 
 174.Robert Weiman        Voorhees,NJ        37 M     46:43  7:31 149/502   M35-39:30/65   58.4% N/A    
 175.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      45 M     46:46  7:32 150/502   M45-49:20/77   61.8% 102/321
 176.Thomas Maro          Columbus,NJ        42 M     46:48  7:32 151/502   M40-44:31/104  60.4% 118/321
 177.Bogdan Hernck        Philadelphia,PA    36 M     46:49  7:32 152/502   M35-39:31/65   57.9% N/A    
 178.Leo Fitzpatrick      Newtown,PA         51 M     46:50  7:32 153/502   M50-54:18/70   64.7% 71/321 
 179.Olaf Stenull         Princeton,NJ       35 M     46:51  7:32 154/502   M35-39:32/65   57.6% N/A    
 180.Cheryl Scher         E.brunswick,NJ     40 F     46:54  7:33 25/233    F40-44:5/52    66.6% 13/111 
 181.John Heisler         Maple Shade,NJ     41 M     46:55  7:33 155/502   M40-44:32/104  59.8% 123/321
 182.Philip Davies        Doylestown,PA      51 M     46:58  7:34 156/502   M50-54:19/70   64.5% 74/321 
 183.Alan Gross           Maple Geln,PA      51 M     46:59  7:34 157/502   M50-54:20/70   64.5% 75/321 
 184.Lou Terzyk           Southampton,PA     51 M     47:00  7:34 158/502   M50-54:21/70   64.5% 76/321 
 185.Richard Lauricella   Ewing,NJ           50 M     47:00  7:34 159/502   M50-54:22/70   63.9% 84/321 
 186.Joe Boyce            Levittown,PA       54 M     47:02  7:34 160/502   M50-54:23/70   66.0% 59/321 
 187.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      55 M     47:03  7:34 161/502   M55-59:7/40    66.5% 54/321 
 188.Eric Stern           Bensalem,PA        43 M     47:03  7:34 162/502   M40-44:33/104  60.5% 117/321
 189.Matthew Russell      Penndel,PA         25 M     47:04  7:34 163/502   M20-29:19/32   57.3% N/A    
 190.Seth Richter         North Brunswick,NJ 32 M     47:05  7:35 164/502   M30-34:10/40   57.3% N/A    
 191.Kit Brown            Lowville,NY        40 F     47:08  7:35 26/233    F40-44:6/52    66.2% 14/111 
 192.Stephanie Pitus      Abington,PA        32 F     47:09  7:35 27/233    F30-34:1/29    63.4% N/A    
 193.Brian Nishitani      Philadelphia,PA    44 M     47:13  7:36 165/502   M40-44:34/104  60.8% 113/321
 194.Stephen Murray       Brunswick,ME       38 M     47:14  7:36 166/502   M35-39:33/65   58.2% N/A    
 195.Peter Meyers         Brookeville,MD     37 M     47:15  7:36 167/502   M35-39:34/65   57.8% N/A    
 196.David Borish         Warminster,PA      44 M     47:17  7:37 168/502   M40-44:35/104  60.7% 115/321
 197.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            49 F     47:17  7:37 28/233    F45-49:2/28    71.3% 6/111  
 198.John Paul            Philadelphia,PA    37 M     47:19  7:37 169/502   M35-39:35/65   57.7% N/A    
 199.John-paul Romano     Chalfont,PA        34 M     47:20  7:37 170/502   M30-34:11/40   57.0% N/A    
 200.James Cordingley     Lawrenceville,NJ   54 M     47:22  7:37 171/502   M50-54:24/70   65.5% 63/321 
 201.David Mills          Trenton,NJ         43 M     47:24  7:38 172/502   M40-44:36/104  60.1% 120/321
 202.John Buzansky        Jamison,PA         42 M     47:26  7:38 173/502   M40-44:37/104  59.6% 128/321
 203.Doug Levin           Newtown,PA         43 M     47:26  7:38 174/502   M40-44:38/104  60.1% 121/321
 204.Linda Mc Adams       Morrisville,PA     43 F     47:27  7:38 29/233    F40-44:7/52    67.5% 12/111 
 205.Earle Moore          Bloomsburg,PA      45 M     47:29  7:39 175/502   M45-49:21/77   60.9% 112/321
 206.Rebecca Wolfe        Princeton,NJ       30 F     47:32  7:39 30/233    F30-34:2/29    62.9% N/A    
 207.Laurence Jones       Titusville,NJ      54 F     47:36  7:40 31/233    F50-54:1/19    74.3% 5/111  
 208.Karl Prior           Newtown,PA         39 M     47:41  7:40 176/502   M35-39:36/65   58.0% N/A    
 209.Katharine Mc Namara  Bolton,MA          21 F     47:41  7:40 32/233    F20-29:7/32    62.7% N/A    
 210.Paul Snyder          Newtown,PA         41 M     47:43  7:41 177/502   M40-44:39/104  58.8% 144/321
 211.Cole Howard          Princeton Junct,NJ 39 M     47:46  7:41 178/502   M35-39:37/65   57.9% N/A    
 212.Jennifer Neumann     Princeton,NJ       24 F     47:50  7:42 33/233    F20-29:8/32    62.5% N/A    
 213.Thomas Profy  Iv     Newtown,PA         43 M     47:53  7:42 179/502   M40-44:40/104  59.5% 132/321
 214.Brian Mccord         Bordentown,NJ      31 M     47:55  7:43 180/502   M30-34:12/40   56.3% N/A    
 215.Eric Wigginton       Jersey City,NJ     32 M     48:02  7:44 181/502   M30-34:13/40   56.2% N/A    
 216.Nicole Madeline      Wycombe,PA         26 F     48:03  7:44 34/233    F20-29:9/32    62.3% N/A    
 217.Sergio Rojstaczer    Richboro,PA        43 M     48:04  7:44 182/502   M40-44:41/104  59.3% 134/321
 218.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     46 F     48:06  7:44 35/233    F45-49:3/28    68.3% 9/111  
 219.John Farrow          Albuquerque,NM     55 M     48:08  7:45 183/502   M55-59:8/40    65.0% 68/321 
 220.Wils Cain            Lambertville,NJ    32 M     48:08  7:45 184/502   M30-34:14/40   56.0% N/A    
 221.Sean O' Grady        Philadelphia,PA    43 M     48:08  7:45 185/502   M40-44:42/104  59.2% 135/321
 222.Molly Stoleru        New York,NY        32 F     48:09  7:45 36/233    F30-34:3/29    62.1% N/A    
 223.Francis Coonelly     ,                  44 M     48:09  7:45 186/502   M40-44:43/104  59.6% 129/321
 224.Ed Klenk             Warrington,PA      50 M     48:14  7:46 187/502   M50-54:25/70   62.3% 99/321 
 225.Gerru Oconnor        ,                  45 F     48:15  7:46 37/233    F45-49:4/28    67.5% 11/111 
 226.Steven Gale          Upr.blk.eddy,PA    99 M     48:15  7:46 188/502   NO AGE                      
 227.Julie Sisett         Chalfont,PA        29 F     48:15  7:46 38/233    F20-29:10/32   62.0% N/A    
 228.Fraeme Rein          Austin,TX          24 M     48:18  7:46 189/502   M20-29:20/32   55.8% N/A    
 229.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      61 M     48:19  7:47 190/502   M60-69:3/27    68.5% 44/321 
 230.Dennis Fay           Doylestown,PA      42 M     48:19  7:47 191/502   M40-44:44/104  58.5% 147/321
 231.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      42 F     48:25  7:48 39/233    F40-44:8/52    65.6% 17/111 
 232.Luis Rodriguez       Philadelphia,PA    32 M     48:25  7:48 192/502   M30-34:15/40   55.7% N/A    
 233.Cliff Strauss        Wash.crsg.,PA      45 M     48:26  7:48 193/502   M45-49:22/77   59.7% 126/321
 234.Scott Strockoz       Langhorne,PA       35 M     48:28  7:48 194/502   M35-39:38/65   55.7% N/A    
 235.Lauren De Luca       Norristown,PA      16 F     48:29  7:48 40/233    F 1-19:5/16    63.5% N/A    
 236.Brian Patterson      Newtown,PA         34 M     48:29  7:48 195/502   M30-34:16/40   55.6% N/A    
 237.Vaor Bojcun          Trenton,NJ         49 M     48:32  7:49 196/502   M45-49:23/77   61.4% 107/321
 238.Andy Cairns          Dresher,PA         38 M     48:34  7:49 197/502   M35-39:39/65   56.6% N/A    
 239.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      61 M     48:34  7:49 198/502   M60-69:4/27    68.1% 47/321 
 240.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      32 F     48:35  7:49 41/233    F30-34:4/29    61.6% N/A    
 241.Michael Drobac       Yardley,PA         40 M     48:35  7:49 199/502   M40-44:45/104  57.4% 162/321
 242.Joseph Coyle         Hightstown,NJ      16 M     48:36  7:49 200/502   M 1-19:19/31   57.3% N/A    
 243.Anabelle Matos       Green Lane,PA      36 F     48:37  7:49 42/233    F35-39:10/41   62.2% N/A    
 244.Liz Herman           East Greenville,PA 43 F     48:38  7:50 43/233    F40-44:9/52    65.8% 15/111 
 245.Rick Weaver          Bensalem,PA        43 M     48:38  7:50 201/502   M40-44:46/104  58.6% 146/321
 246.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F     48:41  7:50 44/233    F40-44:10/52   64.1% 24/111 
 247.Katie Ross           Doylestown,PA      14 F     48:42  7:50 45/233    F 1-19:6/16    65.1% N/A    
 248.Michael Schell       ,                  21 M     48:42  7:50 202/502   M20-29:21/32   55.4% N/A    
 249.Rick Chubb           Lansdale,PA        53 M     48:45  7:51 203/502   M50-54:26/70   63.2% 91/321 
 250.Jerry Ward           ,                  99 M     48:46  7:51 204/502   NO AGE                      
 251.Frank Wassner        Westwood,NJ        48 M     48:47  7:51 205/502   M45-49:24/77   60.6% 116/321
 252.Randy Shafer         Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     48:48  7:51 206/502   M30-34:17/40   55.3% N/A    
 253.John Noon            Paoli,PA           30 M     48:49  7:51 207/502   M30-34:18/40   55.3% N/A    
 254.Joyce Laviscount     Newtown,PA         42 F     48:52  7:52 46/233    F40-44:11/52   64.9% 19/111 
 255.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         56 M     48:53  7:52 208/502   M55-59:9/40    64.6% 73/321 
 256.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M     48:53  7:52 209/502   M60-69:5/27    71.2% 26/321 
 257.Niall Hannagen       Richboro,PA        41 M     48:54  7:52 210/502   M40-44:47/104  57.4% 161/321
 258.Edward  J Niemiera   Hightstown,NJ      55 M     48:55  7:52 211/502   M55-59:10/40   64.0% 82/321 
 259.Joseph O'neill       Hatboro,PA         45 M     49:02  7:53 212/502   M45-49:25/77   59.0% 140/321
 260.Scott Clark          Wycombe,PA         47 M     49:02  7:53 213/502   M45-49:26/77   59.9% 122/321
 261.Jeffrey Fogel        Yardley,PA         99 M     49:06  7:54 214/502   NO AGE                      
 262.Jared Cannon         Warrington,PA      30 M     49:10  7:55 215/502   M30-34:19/40   54.9% N/A    
 263.Anthony Pizzutille   Trenton,NJ         51 M     49:13  7:55 216/502   M50-54:27/70   61.5% 105/321
 264.Peter Papinchak      Doylestown,PA      43 M     49:14  7:55 217/502   M40-44:48/104  57.9% 152/321
 265.John Soffronoff      Newtown,PA         35 M     49:15  7:56 218/502   M35-39:40/65   54.8% N/A    
 266.Steven Satz          North Brunswick,NJ 50 M     49:17  7:56 219/502   M50-54:28/70   61.0% 111/321
 267.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      42 M     49:19  7:56 220/502   M40-44:49/104  57.3% 163/321
 268.Philip Bur           Drexel Hill,PA     27 M     49:21  7:57 221/502   M20-29:22/32   54.7% N/A    
 269.Jason Waters         Bethlehem,PA       32 M     49:21  7:57 222/502   M30-34:20/40   54.7% N/A    
 270.Gary Greenblatt      Rydal,PA           46 M     49:22  7:57 223/502   M45-49:27/77   59.0% 139/321
 271.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F     49:24  7:57 47/233    F40-44:12/52   63.7% 25/111 
 272.Charles Friedenberg  Holland,PA         47 M     49:25  7:57 224/502   M45-49:28/77   59.4% 133/321
 273.Brian Giambagno      Plainsboro,NJ      41 M     49:25  7:57 225/502   M40-44:50/104  56.8% 170/321
 274.Donald Forbes        New Hope,PA        40 M     49:28  7:58 226/502   M40-44:51/104  56.4% 176/321
 275.Janelle Hankins      Yardley,PA         27 F     49:31  7:58 48/233    F20-29:11/32   60.4% N/A    
 276.Brian Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      21 M     49:32  7:58 227/502   M20-29:23/32   54.5% N/A    
 277.Bradley Bellomo      Hoboken,NJ         33 M     49:36  7:59 228/502   M30-34:21/40   54.4% N/A    
 278.Kevin Cain           Warrington,PA      44 M     49:36  7:59 229/502   M40-44:52/104  57.8% 153/321
 279.Eileen Brown         Tower,MN           49 F     49:36  7:59 49/233    F45-49:5/28    68.0% 10/111 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 280.Tim Lenihan          Morrisville,PA     46 M     49:44  8:00 230/502   M45-49:29/77   58.6% 145/321
 281.Goran Turtureja      Feasterville Tr,PA 33 M     49:48  8:01 231/502   M30-34:22/40   54.2% N/A    
 282.Tom Deegan           Newtown,PA         41 M     49:49  8:01 232/502   M40-44:53/104  56.4% 177/321
 283.Dawn Brown           Lowville,NY        35 F     49:50  8:01 50/233    F35-39:11/41   60.2% N/A    
 284.John Whitehead       Oxford,NJ          44 M     49:52  8:02 233/502   M40-44:54/104  57.5% 158/321
 285.Andrew Long          Princeton Junct,NJ 15 M     49:54  8:02 234/502   M 1-19:20/31   56.5% N/A    
 286.George Lazarides     Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M     50:01  8:03 235/502   M40-44:55/104  56.9% 166/321
 287.Stuart Sternbach     Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M     50:03  8:03 236/502   M40-44:56/104  56.9% 169/321
 288.Thomas Voye          Huntingdon Vall,PA 42 M     50:05  8:04 237/502   M40-44:57/104  56.4% 175/321
 289.John   A. Filippi  J Bensalem,PA        48 M     50:07  8:04 238/502   M45-49:30/77   59.0% 137/321
 290.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         42 F     50:07  8:04 51/233    F40-44:13/52   63.3% 26/111 
 291.Kem Phillips         Ringoes,NJ         59 M     50:12  8:05 239/502   M55-59:11/40   64.7% 72/321 
 292.Brianna Sheppard     Richboro,PA        15 F     50:14  8:05 52/233    F 1-19:7/16    62.1% N/A    
 293.Jim Sheppard         Richboro,PA        48 M     50:14  8:05 240/502   M45-49:31/77   58.9% 142/321
 294.Michael Mokos        New Hope,PA        35 M     50:15  8:05 241/502   M35-39:41/65   53.7% N/A    
 295.Erin Coonelly        ,                  16 F     50:19  8:06 53/233    F 1-19:8/16    61.2% N/A    
 296.Vaughn Williams      Ivyland,PA         56 M     50:21  8:06 242/502   M55-59:12/40   62.8% 95/321 
 297.Robert O' Neill      Washington Cros,PA 17 M     50:24  8:07 243/502   M 1-19:21/31   54.7% N/A    
 298.John C Goodwin       Sergeantsville,NJ  59 M     50:24  8:07 244/502   M55-59:13/40   64.4% 77/321 
 299.Dana Mc Bride        Telford,PA         34 F     50:27  8:07 54/233    F30-34:5/29    59.3% N/A    
 300.Ints Dzelzgalvis     Yardley,PA         41 M     50:30  8:08 245/502   M40-44:58/104  55.6% 188/321
 301.Dorothy Peterson     Manalapan,NJ       38 F     50:31  8:08 55/233    F35-39:12/41   60.8% N/A    
 302.Barry Mather         Levittown,PA       54 M     50:31  8:08 246/502   M50-54:29/70   61.5% 106/321
 303.Amy Metcalf          Lambertville,NJ    25 F     50:33  8:08 56/233    F20-29:12/32   59.2% N/A    
 304.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      41 F     50:33  8:08 57/233    F40-44:14/52   62.3% 30/111 
 305.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      12 M     50:36  8:09 247/502   M 1-19:22/31   58.7% N/A    
 306.Andrew Jones         Doylestown,PA      34 M     50:38  8:09 248/502   M30-34:23/40   53.3% N/A    
 307.Rick Laberge         Newtown,PA         38 M     50:38  8:09 249/502   M35-39:42/65   54.3% N/A    
 308.Jim Poder            North Wales,PA     99 M     50:39  8:09 250/502   NO AGE                      
 309.Ivan Cavieses        Hightstown,NJ      18 M     50:40  8:09 251/502   M 1-19:23/31   54.0% N/A    
 310.Carol Czumbil        Wash.crsg.,PA      41 F     50:43  8:10 58/233    F40-44:15/52   62.1% 32/111 
 311.David Smith          Princeton,NJ       26 M     50:46  8:10 252/502   M20-29:24/32   53.1% N/A    
 312.Doug Mileh           Asheville,NC       54 M     50:49  8:11 253/502   M50-54:30/70   61.1% 110/321
 313.Jerry Hopman         Somerset,NJ        56 M     50:49  8:11 254/502   M55-59:14/40   62.2% 100/321
 314.Ricardo Holdo        Hopewell,NJ        34 M     50:54  8:11 255/502   M30-34:24/40   53.0% N/A    
 315.Thomas Casey         Princeton Jct,NJ   43 M     50:55  8:12 256/502   M40-44:59/104  55.9% 182/321
 316.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:58  8:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 317.Maike Stenull        Princeton,NJ       34 F     50:58  8:12 59/233    F30-34:6/29    58.7% N/A    
 318.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F     51:00  8:12 60/233    F45-49:6/28    64.4% 22/111 
 319.James Greenberg      Princeton Jct,NJ   57 M     51:01  8:13 257/502   M55-59:15/40   62.5% 98/321 
 320.Bob Clark            Richboro,PA        49 M     51:03  8:13 258/502   M45-49:32/77   58.4% 150/321
 321.Alan Daniel          ,                  99 M     51:05  8:13 259/502   NO AGE                      
 322.Jim Hake             Clinton,NJ         59 M     51:05  8:13 260/502   M55-59:16/40   63.5% 89/321 
 323.Eric Rothstein       Richboro,PA        37 M     51:09  8:14 261/502   M35-39:43/65   53.4% N/A    
 324.Greg Hiban           Washington Cros,PA 15 M     51:11  8:14 262/502   M 1-19:24/31   55.1% N/A    
 325.Tom Baker            Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M     51:16  8:15 263/502   M60-69:6/27    63.9% 85/321 
 326.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         43 F     51:19  8:16 61/233    F40-44:16/52   62.4% 29/111 
 327.Tristram Heinz       Yardley,PA         32 M     51:25  8:16 264/502   M30-34:25/40   52.5% N/A    
 328.Joseph Breen         Harleysville,PA    40 M     51:25  8:16 265/502   M40-44:60/104  54.2% 209/321
 329.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         37 F     51:26  8:17 62/233    F35-39:13/41   59.2% N/A    
 330.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       53 M     51:29  8:17 266/502   M50-54:31/70   59.8% 124/321
 331.Rich Donaher         Warrington,PA      42 M     51:29  8:17 267/502   M40-44:61/104  54.9% 197/321
 332.Ed Hawkey            Perkasie,PA        56 M     51:29  8:17 268/502   M55-59:17/40   61.3% 108/321
 333.Bob David            Hoboken,NJ         27 M     51:35  8:18 269/502   M20-29:25/32   52.3% N/A    
 334.Jim Daniels          Morrisville,PA     99 M     51:36  8:18 270/502   NO AGE                      
 335.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          57 M     51:36  8:18 271/502   M55-59:18/40   61.8% 103/321
 336.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F     51:39  8:19 63/233    F60-69:1/7     79.2% 2/111  
 337.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        48 M     51:39  8:19 272/502   M45-49:33/77   57.3% 164/321
 338.Jim Lau              Freehold,NJ        54 M     51:40  8:19 273/502   M50-54:32/70   60.1% 119/321
 339.Scott Fuller         Easton,PA          32 M     51:40  8:19 274/502   M30-34:26/40   52.2% N/A    
 340.Christina Goodrich   Hillsborough,NJ    41 F     51:42  8:19 64/233    F40-44:17/52   60.9% 36/111 
 341.Robert Cowden        Sewall,NJ          40 M     51:42  8:19 275/502   M40-44:62/104  53.9% 214/321
 342.Len Procaccino       Yardley,PA         45 M     51:42  8:19 276/502   M45-49:34/77   55.9% 184/321
 343.Breann Wagner        Washington Cros,PA 25 F     51:43  8:19 65/233    F20-29:13/32   57.8% N/A    
 344.Margaret Wilder      Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F     51:44  8:20 66/233    NO AGE                      
 345.James Storsy         Allentown,NJ       40 M     51:46  8:20 277/502   M40-44:63/104  53.8% 218/321
 346.Jim Camerino         Flemington,NJ      43 M     51:47  8:20 278/502   M40-44:64/104  55.0% 195/321
 347.John Knopp           Yardley,PA         40 M     51:48  8:20 279/502   M40-44:65/104  53.8% 219/321
 348.Eric Waxman          Belle Mead,NJ      35 M     51:48  8:20 280/502   M35-39:44/65   52.1% N/A    
 349.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash.crsg.,PA      39 F     51:49  8:20 67/233    F35-39:14/41   59.7% N/A    
 350.Gina Diorio          Madison,NJ         26 F     51:55  8:21 68/233    F20-29:14/32   57.6% N/A    
 351.Allen Russell        Langhorne,PA       54 M     51:56  8:21 281/502   M50-54:33/70   59.8% 125/321
 352.Joan Cleary          Florence,SC        44 F     51:56  8:21 69/233    F40-44:18/52   62.2% 31/111 
 353.Tom Cleary           Florence,SC        48 M     51:59  8:22 282/502   M45-49:35/77   56.9% 168/321
 354.Michael Baltes       Doylestown,PA      43 M     52:00  8:22 283/502   M40-44:66/104  54.8% 200/321
 355.John Mazzarini       Levittown,PA       54 M     52:05  8:23 284/502   M50-54:34/70   59.6% 127/321
 356.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         24 F     52:06  8:23 70/233    F20-29:15/32   57.4% N/A    
 357.Bob Beetel           Hamilton,NJ        48 M     52:06  8:23 285/502   M45-49:36/77   56.8% 171/321
 358.Kathryn Sell         Princeton,NJ       25 F     52:09  8:24 71/233    F20-29:16/32   57.4% N/A    
 359.Sue Parker           Quakertown,PA      50 F     52:17  8:25 72/233    F50-54:2/19    65.1% 18/111 
 360.Dave Hankins         Yardley,PA         41 M     52:17  8:25 286/502   M40-44:67/104  53.7% 224/321
 361.Joanne Coakley       Oreland,PA         29 F     52:18  8:25 73/233    F20-29:17/32   57.2% N/A    
 362.Coleen Ruggieri      Stockton,NJ        38 F     52:19  8:25 74/233    F35-39:15/41   58.7% N/A    
 363.Dean Solomos         Flemington,NJ      53 M     52:19  8:25 287/502   M50-54:35/70   58.9% 143/321
 364.Kevin Mehalick       Media,PA           14 M     52:23  8:26 288/502   M 1-19:25/31   54.6% N/A    
 365.Robert Saldutti      Haddonfield,NJ     43 M     52:28  8:27 289/502   M40-44:68/104  54.3% 208/321
 366.Dr Bertholo          Doylestown,PA      99 M     52:29  8:27 290/502   NO AGE                      
 367.David Rodgers        Allentown,PA       57 M     52:30  8:27 291/502   M55-59:19/40   60.7% 114/321
 368.David Snee           Ellicott City,MD   45 M     52:31  8:27 292/502   M45-49:37/77   55.0% 193/321
 369.Brian Duncan         Doylestown,PA      38 M     52:32  8:27 293/502   M35-39:45/65   52.3% N/A    
 370.Niel Haneman         ,                  45 M     52:32  8:27 294/502   M45-49:38/77   55.0% 194/321
 371.Bob Small            Middletown,NJ      43 M     52:34  8:28 295/502   M40-44:69/104  54.2% 210/321
 372.Valerie Cloutier     New Hope,PA        42 F     52:35  8:28 75/233    F40-44:19/52   60.4% 40/111 
 373.John Rosania         Langhorne,PA       55 M     52:36  8:28 296/502   M55-59:20/40   59.5% 130/321
 374.Fred Robbins         Holland,PA         42 M     52:38  8:28 297/502   M40-44:70/104  53.7% 223/321
 375.Mary Gonzalez        Yardley,PA         39 F     52:39  8:28 76/233    F35-39:16/41   58.8% N/A    
 376.Mike Long            Princeton Junct,NJ 43 M     52:40  8:29 298/502   M40-44:71/104  54.1% 211/321
 377.Mark Ashby           ,                  99 M     52:41  8:29 299/502   NO AGE                      
 378.Tom Lamb             Chatham,NJ         40 M     52:41  8:29 300/502   M40-44:72/104  52.9% 236/321
 379.Hope Atkinson        Califon,NJ         37 F     52:41  8:29 77/233    F35-39:17/41   57.8% N/A    
 380.Dawn Liles           Yardley,PA         40 F     52:43  8:29 78/233    F40-44:20/52   59.2% 49/111 
 381.Ashley Young         Bethlehem,PA       33 F     52:43  8:29 79/233    F30-34:7/29    56.7% N/A    
 382.Jean Phayre          Newtown,PA         41 F     52:44  8:29 80/233    F40-44:21/52   59.7% 44/111 
 383.Sara Pascale         E.windsor,NJ       30 F     52:48  8:30 81/233    F30-34:8/29    56.7% N/A    
 384.Donald Battle        Perkasie,PA        52 M     52:50  8:30 301/502   M50-54:36/70   57.8% 155/321
 385.Kristine Fanthouser  Hoboken,NJ         23 F     52:51  8:30 82/233    F20-29:18/32   56.6% N/A    
 386.Debbie Duch          Yardley,PA         40 F     52:53  8:31 83/233    F40-44:22/52   59.0% 50/111 
 387.Betsy Fitzgerald Voy Huntingdon Vall,PA 44 F     52:53  8:31 84/233    F40-44:23/52   61.0% 35/111 
 388.Tim Scanlin          Bristol,PA         42 M     52:54  8:31 302/502   M40-44:73/104  53.4% 226/321
 389.Stephen  J Grauel    Langhorne,PA       32 M     52:58  8:31 303/502   M30-34:27/40   50.9% N/A    
 390.Peter Egbert         Belle Mead,NJ      43 M     52:59  8:32 304/502   M40-44:74/104  53.8% 221/321
 391.Antoine Gerschel     Skillman,NJ        46 M     52:59  8:32 305/502   M45-49:39/77   55.0% 196/321
 392.Jeff Preston         Hatboro,PA         40 M     53:00  8:32 306/502   M40-44:75/104  52.6% 239/321
 393.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      38 M     53:00  8:32 307/502   M35-39:46/65   51.8% N/A    
 394.Catherine Forker     Pennington,NJ      41 F     53:02  8:32 85/233    F40-44:24/52   59.4% 47/111 
 395.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        37 F     53:05  8:33 86/233    F35-39:18/41   57.4% N/A    
 396.Robert Schuler       Marlton,NJ         55 M     53:06  8:33 308/502   M55-59:21/40   59.0% 141/321
 397.Patrick Simon        Metuchen,NJ        39 M     53:07  8:33 309/502   M35-39:47/65   52.1% N/A    
 398.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         60 M     53:07  8:33 310/502   M60-69:7/27    61.7% 104/321
 399.Kenneth Chu          Floral Park,NY     52 M     53:12  8:34 311/502   M50-54:37/70   57.4% 160/321
 400.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:14  8:34 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 401.Lucy Capone          Lawrenceville,NJ   45 F     53:18  8:35 87/233    F45-49:7/28    61.1% 34/111 
 402.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      42 F     53:18  8:35 88/233    F40-44:25/52   59.5% 45/111 
 403.Donald Law           Annadale,NJ        46 M     53:19  8:35 312/502   M45-49:40/77   54.6% 201/321
 404.Julie Brett-battlema Chicago,IL         42 F     53:21  8:35 89/233    F40-44:26/52   59.5% 46/111 
 405.David Kaschak        Pennington,NJ      43 M     53:30  8:37 313/502   M40-44:76/104  53.2% 232/321
 406.Tamara Detlefsen     New Hope,PA        41 F     53:30  8:37 90/233    F40-44:27/52   58.8% 51/111 
 407.Joe Rambo            Levittown,PA       55 M     53:31  8:37 314/502   M55-59:22/40   58.5% 148/321
 408.Megan Vaccaro        Newtown,PA         31 F     53:33  8:37 91/233    F30-34:9/29    55.9% N/A    
 409.Mary Pacell          Ottsville,PA       44 F     53:33  8:37 92/233    F40-44:28/52   60.3% 41/111 
 410.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     45 M     53:38  8:38 315/502   M45-49:41/77   53.9% 215/321
 411.Daniel Lucy          Bordentown,NJ      15 M     53:40  8:38 316/502   M 1-19:26/31   52.5% N/A    
 412.Debbie Devlin        Mt.holly,NJ        52 F     53:40  8:38 93/233    F50-54:3/19    64.6% 20/111 
 413.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        63 M     53:40  8:38 317/502   M60-69:8/27    62.9% 93/321 
 414.Cheryl King          ,                  99 F     53:41  8:38 94/233    NO AGE                      
 415.John Marino          Lansdale,PA        41 M     53:42  8:39 318/502   M40-44:77/104  52.3% 242/321
 416.Craig Battleman      Chicago,IL         39 M     53:42  8:39 319/502   M35-39:48/65   51.5% N/A    
 417.Colette Sexton       Lambertville,NJ    33 M     53:45  8:39 320/502   M30-34:28/40   50.2% N/A    
 418.Ved Singh            Cranbury,NJ        50 M     53:45  8:39 321/502   M50-54:38/70   55.9% 186/321
 419.David Chantry        Newtown,PA         50 M     53:55  8:41 322/502   M50-54:39/70   55.7% 187/321
 420.Heidi Maroney        Pittstown,NJ       37 F     53:56  8:41 95/233    F35-39:19/41   56.5% N/A    
 421.Candice Harris       Langhorne,PA       22 F     53:57  8:41 96/233    F20-29:19/32   55.5% N/A    
 422.Don Millner          Washington's Cr,PA 54 M     54:02  8:42 323/502   M50-54:40/70   57.5% 159/321
 423.Terry Dearden        ,                  46 F     54:03  8:42 97/233    F45-49:8/28    60.7% 37/111 
 424.Anilo Donahue        New Hope,PA        15 F     54:06  8:42 98/233    F 1-19:9/16    57.7% N/A    
 425.Thomas Stark         Pineville,PA       40 M     54:08  8:43 324/502   M40-44:78/104  51.5% 259/321
 426.Michael Sobel        Newtown,PA         45 M     54:09  8:43 325/502   M45-49:42/77   53.4% 228/321
 427.Dan Mcginley         Richboro,PA        16 M     54:10  8:43 326/502   M 1-19:27/31   51.4% N/A    
 428.Rick Mcginley        Richboro,PA        51 M     54:11  8:43 327/502   M50-54:41/70   55.9% 185/321
 429.John Ross            West Windsor,NJ    41 M     54:12  8:43 328/502   M40-44:79/104  51.8% 251/321
 430.Caroline Kamienski   Lawrenceville,NJ   20 F     54:14  8:44 99/233    F20-29:20/32   55.2% N/A    
 431.Dana Jones           Lansdale,PA        50 M     54:20  8:45 329/502   M50-54:42/70   55.3% 191/321
 432.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      66 M     54:22  8:45 330/502   M60-69:9/27    64.0% 81/321 
 433.Brad Patterson       Morristown,NJ      39 M     54:23  8:45 331/502   M35-39:49/65   50.9% N/A    
 434.Stephen Mckenzie     Perth Amboy,NJ     53 M     54:23  8:45 332/502   M50-54:43/70   56.6% 172/321
 435.Jenny Zilberberg     Yardley,PA         30 F     54:24  8:45 100/233   F30-34:10/29   55.0% N/A    
 436.John Morel           Newton,NJ          53 M     54:25  8:45 333/502   M50-54:44/70   56.6% 173/321
 437.Rachael Koehler      Perkasie,PA        16 F     54:28  8:46 101/233   F 1-19:10/16   56.6% N/A    
 438.Tom Koehler          Perkasie,PA        43 M     54:29  8:46 334/502   M40-44:80/104  52.3% 243/321
 439.Colin Saville        Asbury,NJ          49 M     54:36  8:47 335/502   M45-49:43/77   54.6% 202/321
 440.Elizabeth Hurt       Willow Grove,PA    36 F     54:36  8:47 102/233   F35-39:20/41   55.4% N/A    
 441.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      47 F     54:37  8:47 103/233   F45-49:9/28    60.7% 39/111 
 442.Patrick Jaquinto     Robbinsville,NJ    43 M     54:37  8:47 336/502   M40-44:81/104  52.2% 246/321
 443.Laura Benoit         Haverford,PA       33 F     54:39  8:48 104/233   F30-34:11/29   54.7% N/A    
 444.Theresa Gill         Titusville,NJ      41 F     54:42  8:48 105/233   F40-44:29/52   57.6% 55/111 
 445.Mike Gujda           Princeton,NJ       34 M     54:43  8:48 337/502   M30-34:29/40   49.3% N/A    
 446.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     42 F     54:45  8:49 106/233   F40-44:30/52   58.0% 54/111 
 447.Richard Weiss        Solebury,PA        42 M     54:45  8:49 338/502   M40-44:82/104  51.6% 255/321
 448.Edward Hayduk        Riegelsville,PA    51 M     54:48  8:49 339/502   M50-54:45/70   55.3% 192/321
 449.Moses Fallah         Trenton,NJ         27 M     54:49  8:49 340/502   M20-29:26/32   49.2% N/A    
 450.Peter Smith          Horsham,PA         28 M     54:49  8:49 341/502   M20-29:27/32   49.2% N/A    
 451.Marty Kunkel         Doylestown,PA      49 M     54:52  8:50 342/502   M45-49:44/77   54.3% 206/321
 452.Laura Adams          Coppell,TX         38 F     54:58  8:51 107/233   F35-39:21/41   55.9% N/A    
 453.Joseph Steindl       Warminster,PA      45 M     54:58  8:51 343/502   M45-49:45/77   52.6% 240/321
 454.Jim Maloney          Levittown,PA       54 M     54:58  8:51 344/502   M50-54:46/70   56.5% 174/321
 455.George Weller        Jackson,NJ         55 M     55:00  8:51 345/502   M55-59:23/40   56.9% 167/321
 456.Cynthia Myers        Washington Cros,PA 26 F     55:01  8:51 108/233   F20-29:21/32   54.4% N/A    
 457.Tim Fowler           Morrisville,PA     48 M     55:01  8:51 346/502   M45-49:46/77   53.8% 220/321
 458.Jacob Mayor          Harleysville,PA    53 M     55:03  8:52 347/502   M50-54:47/70   55.9% 183/321
 459.Brian Mchale         Wash.crsg.,PA      36 M     55:06  8:52 348/502   M35-39:50/65   49.2% N/A    
 460.Tom Nash             Randolph,NJ        36 M     55:06  8:52 349/502   M35-39:51/65   49.2% N/A    
 461.Tony Haneman         Florence,NJ        49 M     55:07  8:52 350/502   M45-49:47/77   54.1% 212/321
 462.John Russell         Drexel Hill,PA     41 M     55:12  8:53 351/502   M40-44:83/104  50.9% 268/321
 463.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 M     55:12  8:53 352/502   M 1-19:28/31   51.8% N/A    
 464.Dennis Schmatz       Flemington,NJ      51 M     55:12  8:53 353/502   M50-54:48/70   54.9% 198/321
 465.Ray Chernikovich     Langhorne,PA       54 M     55:20  8:54 354/502   M50-54:49/70   56.1% 181/321
 466.Meg Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         46 F     55:25  8:55 109/233   F45-49:10/28   59.3% 48/111 
 467.Vanda Soldati        Upper Black Edd,PA 36 F     55:31  8:56 110/233   F35-39:22/41   54.5% N/A    
 468.John Ladlley         Wash.crsg.,PA      99 M     55:32  8:56 355/502   NO AGE                      
 469.Edward Johnson       Telford,PA         44 M     55:33  8:56 356/502   M40-44:84/104  51.7% 254/321
 470.Joe Liles            Yardley,PA         39 M     55:34  8:57 357/502   M35-39:52/65   49.8% N/A    
 471.John Zavett          Bristol,PA         39 M     55:35  8:57 358/502   M35-39:53/65   49.8% N/A    
 472.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           55:35  8:57 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 473.Sara Maratino        Medford,NJ         27 F     55:36  8:57 111/233   F20-29:22/32   53.8% N/A    
 474.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      34 M     55:36  8:57 359/502   M30-34:30/40   48.5% N/A    
 475.Tim Whitaker         Manalapan,NJ       42 M     55:37  8:57 360/502   M40-44:85/104  50.8% 270/321
 476.Barri  S. Wautlet    Yardley,PA         43 M     55:40  8:58 361/502   M40-44:86/104  51.2% 266/321
 477.Douglass Myers       Washington Cros,PA 35 M     55:47  8:59 362/502   M35-39:54/65   48.4% N/A    
 478.Carl Luff            Santa Fe,NM        50 M     55:48  8:59 363/502   M50-54:50/70   53.8% 217/321
 479.Kathy Vasturia       Medcford,NJ        42 F     55:49  8:59 112/233   F40-44:31/52   56.9% 59/111 
 480.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F U   55:52  8:59 113/233   F50-54:4/19    63.3% 27/111 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 481.Matt Coleman         Levittown,PA       46 M     55:54  9:00 364/502   M45-49:48/77   52.1% 248/321
 482.Mark Chamberlain     Philadelphia,PA    49 M     55:57  9:00 365/502   M45-49:49/77   53.3% 231/321
 483.Tara Martin          Princeton Jct,NJ   26 F     56:01  9:01 114/233   F20-29:23/32   53.4% N/A    
 484.Kristen Jamieson     Langhorne,PA       29 F     56:04  9:01 115/233   F20-29:24/32   53.4% N/A    
 485.Carey O'shea         Glenside,PA        31 M     56:04  9:01 366/502   M30-34:31/40   48.1% N/A    
 486.Melanie Schranz      Pennington,NJ      35 F     56:05  9:02 116/233   F35-39:23/41   53.5% N/A    
 487.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        49 M     56:09  9:02 367/502   M45-49:50/77   53.1% 234/321
 488.John Murphy          Haddonfield,NJ     38 M     56:10  9:02 368/502   M35-39:55/65   48.9% N/A    
 489.Dennis Denezza       Brick,NJ           52 M     56:11  9:03 369/502   M50-54:51/70   54.4% 205/321
 490.Walter Zollins Jr    Browns Mills,NJ    59 M     56:11  9:03 370/502   M55-59:24/40   57.8% 156/321
 491.Wayne Mracek         Chatham,NJ         42 M     56:11  9:03 371/502   M40-44:87/104  50.3% 280/321
 492.Donald Lucy          Morrisville,PA     42 M     56:12  9:03 372/502   M40-44:88/104  50.3% 281/321
 493.John Di Paolo        Philadelphia,PA    34 M     56:12  9:03 373/502   M30-34:32/40   48.0% N/A    
 494.Joseph Costic        Mount Laurel,NJ    43 M     56:12  9:03 374/502   M40-44:89/104  50.7% 272/321
 495.William Sharer       Southampton,PA     49 M     56:15  9:03 375/502   M45-49:51/77   53.0% 235/321
 496.Danielle Didio       ,                  24 F     56:19  9:04 117/233   F20-29:25/32   53.1% N/A    
 497.Leslie Wendler       Mt. Airy,MD        39 F     56:19  9:04 118/233   F35-39:24/41   55.0% N/A    
 498.John Woodruff        Southampton,PA     99 M     56:21  9:04 376/502   NO AGE                      
 499.John Mihalik         Morrisville,PA     62 M     56:28  9:05 377/502   M60-69:10/27   59.2% 136/321
 500.Diane Joganich       Chalfont,PA        43 F     56:30  9:06 119/233   F40-44:32/52   56.6% 61/111 
 501.Terry Mangan         Easton,PA          38 M     56:31  9:06 378/502   M35-39:56/65   48.6% N/A    
 502.Michael Lemonick     Princeton,NJ       50 M     56:34  9:06 379/502   M50-54:52/70   53.1% 233/321
 503.Charles Clark        Hillsborough,NJ    69 M     56:36  9:07 380/502   M60-69:11/27   63.6% 88/321 
 504.Peter Shaw           Pt.pleasant,PA     62 M     56:37  9:07 381/502   M60-69:12/27   59.0% 138/321
 505.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           56:38  9:07 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 506.Edward Boye          East Windsor,NJ    49 M     56:39  9:07 382/502   M45-49:52/77   52.6% 238/321
 507.Colton Hoffman       Oakland Twp,MI     12 M     56:41  9:07 383/502   M 1-19:29/31   52.4% N/A    
 508.Kevin Ganey          Yardley,PA         33 M     56:41  9:07 384/502   M30-34:33/40   47.6% N/A    
 509.William Toffey       Philadelphia,PA    53 M     56:42  9:07 385/502   M50-54:53/70   54.3% 207/321
 510.Mark Hoffman         Oakland Twp,MI     47 M     56:43  9:08 386/502   M45-49:53/77   51.7% 252/321
 511.Brian Cowden         Philadelphia,PA    29 M     56:44  9:08 387/502   M20-29:28/32   47.5% N/A    
 512.Robert Gray          Baltimore,MD       48 M     56:45  9:08 388/502   M45-49:54/77   52.1% 247/321
 513.Kevin Mcmullen       Ewing,NJ           46 M     56:47  9:08 389/502   M45-49:55/77   51.3% 264/321
 514.Nancy Kovacevich     Washington Cros,PA 40 F     56:49  9:09 120/233   F40-44:33/52   54.9% 68/111 
 515.Andrew Golden        Princeton,NJ       45 M     56:51  9:09 390/502   M45-49:56/77   50.8% 269/321
 516.Andy Mowery          New Hope,PA        38 M     56:52  9:09 391/502   M35-39:57/65   48.3% N/A    
 517.Wendy Durudogan      Middletown,RI      37 F     56:57  9:10 121/233   F35-39:25/41   53.5% N/A    
 518.Maria Morano         Langhorne,PA       40 F     56:58  9:10 122/233   F40-44:34/52   54.8% 71/111 
 519.Riitta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         52 F     57:05  9:11 123/233   F50-54:5/19    60.7% 38/111 
 520.Kevin Meder          Doylestown,PA      47 M     57:06  9:11 392/502   M45-49:57/77   51.4% 261/321
 521.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         47 M     57:06  9:11 393/502   M45-49:58/77   51.4% 260/321
 522.Bradley Smith        Fredericksburg,VA  16 M     57:07  9:12 394/502   M 1-19:30/31   48.8% N/A    
 523.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      58 F     57:07  9:12 124/233   F55-59:1/5     64.5% 21/111 
 524.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       55 F     57:07  9:12 125/233   F55-59:2/5     62.5% 28/111 
 525.Gregory Gerdy        Pennington,NJ      53 M     57:09  9:12 395/502   M50-54:54/70   53.9% 216/321
 526.Vincent Czepukaitis  New Hope,PA        62 M     57:10  9:12 396/502   M60-69:13/27   58.4% 149/321
 527.James Pierce         Newtown,PA         58 M     57:10  9:12 397/502   M55-59:25/40   56.3% 180/321
 528.Shawn Armington      Princeton,NJ       45 M     57:11  9:12 398/502   M45-49:59/77   50.5% 276/321
 529.Emily Grace          Wash.crsg.,PA      51 F     57:11  9:12 126/233   F50-54:6/19    60.1% 43/111 
 530.Earle Meyers         Doylestown,PA      61 M     57:12  9:12 399/502   M60-69:14/27   57.8% 154/321
 531.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:14  9:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 532.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:15  9:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 533.Jim Denive           Stewartsville,NJ   53 M     57:16  9:13 400/502   M50-54:55/70   53.8% 222/321
 534.Anastasia Connors    Yardley,PA         35 F     57:18  9:13 127/233   F35-39:26/41   52.3% N/A    
 535.Michael O' Neill Jr  ,                  20 M     57:26  9:15 401/502   M20-29:29/32   47.0% N/A    
 536.Anthony Delorenzo    Victoria,MN        36 M     57:33  9:16 402/502   M35-39:58/65   47.1% N/A    
 537.Veronica Camiolo     Doylestown,PA      18 F     57:34  9:16 128/233   F 1-19:11/16   52.6% N/A    
 538.Elizabeth Patience   Edison,NJ          33 F     57:35  9:16 129/233   F30-34:12/29   52.0% N/A    
 539.Dorothy Shead        Philadelphia,PA    35 F     57:36  9:16 130/233   F35-39:27/41   52.1% N/A    
 540.Andy Teran           Skillman,NJ        46 M     57:37  9:16 403/502   M45-49:60/77   50.6% 275/321
 541.Dave Camiolo         Doylestown,PA      48 M     57:37  9:16 404/502   M45-49:61/77   51.3% 263/321
 542.Andrew Myers         North Wales,PA     36 M     57:40  9:17 405/502   M35-39:59/65   47.0% N/A    
 543.Steve O' Connor      Lambertville,NJ    46 M     57:41  9:17 406/502   M45-49:62/77   50.5% 277/321
 544.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       47 F     57:48  9:18 131/233   F45-49:11/28   57.3% 56/111 
 545.John Williamson      Philadelphia,PA    39 M     57:48  9:18 407/502   M35-39:60/65   47.9% N/A    
 546.Steve Renahan        Los Angeles,CA     50 M     57:49  9:18 408/502   M50-54:56/70   52.0% 250/321
 547.Lori Taylor          Branchburg,NJ      38 F     57:50  9:18 132/233   F35-39:28/41   53.1% N/A    
 548.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:51  9:19 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 549.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      47 M     57:51  9:19 409/502   M45-49:63/77   50.7% 271/321
 550.Christine Birkenstoc Hamilton,NJ        29 F     57:59  9:20 133/233   F20-29:26/32   51.6% N/A    
 551.Brian Moss           Hamilton,NJ        51 M     57:59  9:20 410/502   M50-54:57/70   52.2% 244/321
 552.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      15 F     58:00  9:20 134/233   F 1-19:12/16   53.8% N/A    
 553.Karins Devlin        Hamilton,NJ        41 F     58:01  9:20 135/233   F40-44:35/52   54.2% 74/111 
 554.Deborah Pigett       Washington Cros,PA 41 F     58:01  9:20 136/233   F40-44:36/52   54.2% 73/111 
 555.Nell Baird           Villanova,PA       21 F     58:04  9:21 137/233   F20-29:27/32   51.5% N/A    
 556.Dave Connell         Verona,NJ          44 M     58:06  9:21 411/502   M40-44:90/104  49.4% 285/321
 557.Denise Dalton        Yardley,PA         34 F     58:06  9:21 138/233   F30-34:13/29   51.5% N/A    
 558.David Hanks          Yardley,PA         45 M     58:07  9:21 412/502   M45-49:64/77   49.7% 282/321
 559.Nate Kemler          Rumson,NJ          57 M     58:09  9:22 413/502   M55-59:26/40   54.8% 199/321
 560.Jim Medley           East Windsor,NJ    50 M     58:12  9:22 414/502   M50-54:58/70   51.6% 256/321
 561.Dave Werner          Doylestown,PA      37 M     58:12  9:22 415/502   M35-39:61/65   46.9% N/A    
 562.David Prior          Huntingdon Vall,PA 60 M     58:13  9:22 416/502   M60-69:15/27   56.3% 178/321
 563.Forrest Willis       Trenton,NJ         60 M     58:13  9:22 417/502   M60-69:16/27   56.3% 179/321
 564.Michael Sachs        Elkins Park,PA     52 M     58:15  9:22 418/502   M50-54:59/70   52.4% 241/321
 565.Michele Hance        Allentown,NJ       38 F     58:16  9:23 139/233   F35-39:29/41   52.7% N/A    
 566.David Hance          Allentown,NJ       45 M     58:17  9:23 419/502   M45-49:65/77   49.6% 284/321
 567.Alan Smith           New Hope,PA        47 M     58:18  9:23 420/502   M45-49:66/77   50.3% 278/321
 568.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:21  9:23 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 569.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    47 F     58:21  9:23 140/233   F45-49:12/28   56.8% 60/111 
 570.April Allebach       Perkasie,PA        22 F     58:24  9:24 141/233   F20-29:28/32   51.2% N/A    
 571.Larry Laforge        Greenbrook,NJ      57 M     58:26  9:24 421/502   M55-59:27/40   54.5% 203/321
 572.Chuck Narod          Langhorne,PA       56 M     58:31  9:25 422/502   M55-59:28/40   54.0% 213/321
 573.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      39 F     58:31  9:25 142/233   F35-39:30/41   52.9% N/A    
 574.Donald Westmaas      Blue Bell,PA       66 M     58:32  9:25 423/502   M60-69:17/27   59.5% 131/321
 575.Robin Gale           Upr.blk.eddy,PA    48 F     58:36  9:26 143/233   F45-49:13/28   57.0% 58/111 
 576.Peter Rosswaag       Upper Black Edd,PA 55 M     58:40  9:26 424/502   M55-59:29/40   53.4% 227/321
 577.Ruth Anne Schultz    Yardley,PA         42 F     58:44  9:27 144/233   F40-44:37/52   54.0% 75/111 
 578.Nancy Thomas         Trenton,NJ         47 F     58:47  9:28 145/233   F45-49:14/28   56.4% 63/111 
 579.Steven  R. Pietrzak  Levittown,PA       51 M     58:47  9:28 425/502   M50-54:60/70   51.5% 258/321
 580.John Barrall         Newtown,PA         20 M     58:51  9:28 426/502   M20-29:30/32   45.8% N/A    
 581.Michele Siegrist     Flemington,NJ      43 F     58:55  9:29 146/233   F40-44:38/52   54.3% 72/111 
 582.Donna Ortutay        Ewing,NJ           40 F     59:00  9:30 147/233   F40-44:39/52   52.9% 81/111 
 583.Lori Preston         Newtown,PA         34 F     59:00  9:30 148/233   F30-34:14/29   50.7% N/A    
 584.Dominic Preston      Newtown,PA         34 M     59:02  9:30 427/502   M30-34:34/40   45.7% N/A    
 585.Spencer Lewis        Philadelphia,PA    65 M     59:03  9:30 428/502   M60-69:18/27   58.3% 151/321
 586.Katharine Osborn     Ewing,NJ           33 F     59:08  9:31 149/233   F30-34:15/29   50.6% N/A    
 587.Bob Bell             Levittown,PA       37 M     59:09  9:31 429/502   M35-39:62/65   46.1% N/A    
 588.Ellen Dodel          Langhorne,PA       42 F     59:11  9:31 150/233   F40-44:40/52   53.6% 79/111 
 589.Thomas  B Knobloch   Wash.crsg.,PA      56 M     59:14  9:32 430/502   M55-59:30/40   53.3% 230/321
 590.Robert Martin        Washington Cros,PA 55 M     59:15  9:32 431/502   M55-59:31/40   52.9% 237/321
 591.Christine Balogh     Princeton,NJ       37 F     59:23  9:33 151/233   F35-39:31/41   51.3% N/A    
 592.Kyu Whang            Lawrenceville,NJ   48 M     59:28  9:34 432/502   M45-49:67/77   49.7% 283/321
 593.Ivy Farber           Philadelphia,PA    34 F     59:32  9:35 152/233   F30-34:16/29   50.3% N/A    
 594.Irene Iampietro      Emmaus,PA          46 F     59:34  9:35 153/233   F45-49:15/28   55.1% 67/111 
 595.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      59 M     59:35  9:35 433/502   M55-59:32/40   54.5% 204/321
 596.Len Schultz          Holland,PA         61 M     59:38  9:36 434/502   M60-69:19/27   55.5% 190/321
 597.Robin Mockenhaupt    Robbinsville,NJ    47 F     59:38  9:36 154/233   F45-49:16/28   55.6% 65/111 
 598.Jim Kelly            Bensalem,PA        52 M     59:40  9:36 435/502   M50-54:61/70   51.2% 265/321
 599.Mike Raspa           Plainsboro,NJ      45 M     59:42  9:36 436/502   M45-49:68/77   48.4% 291/321
 600.Larry Waldman        Wash.crsg.,PA      51 M     59:51  9:38 437/502   M50-54:62/70   50.6% 274/321
 601.Karen Mertzman       Lancaster,PA       30 F     59:54  9:38 155/233   F30-34:17/29   49.9% N/A    
 602.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    64 F     59:55  9:39 156/233   F60-69:2/7     65.8% 16/111 
 603.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F     59:56  9:39 157/233   F60-69:3/7     64.2% 23/111 
 604.Kristine Olson       Lambertville,NJ    53 F     59:58  9:39 158/233   F50-54:7/19    58.4% 52/111 
 605.Michele Wiseman      Langhorne,PA       31 F     59:59  9:39 159/233   F30-34:18/29   49.9% N/A    
 606.Maureen Lybarger     Neshanic Sta.,NJ   56 F   1:00:01  9:40 160/233   F55-59:3/5     60.1% 42/111 
 607.Burdell Faust        Frenchtown,NJ      74 M   1:00:01  9:40 438/502   M70-89:1/3     63.9% 83/321 
 608.Heather Brady        Delran,NJ          31 F   1:00:02  9:40 161/233   F30-34:19/29   49.8% N/A    
 609.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Sta.,NJ 58 M   1:00:05  9:40 439/502   M55-59:33/40   53.5% 225/321
 610.Russell Horracks     Langhorne,PA       46 M   1:00:06  9:40 440/502   M45-49:69/77   48.5% 289/321
 611.Holly Steger         Lancaster,PA       35 F   1:00:24  9:43 162/233   F35-39:32/41   49.7% N/A    
 612.Rob Taylor           Newtown,PA         33 M   1:00:33  9:45 441/502   M30-34:35/40   44.5% N/A    
 613.Theresa Sheehan      Conshohocken,PA    28 F   1:00:39  9:46 163/233   F20-29:29/32   49.3% N/A    
 614.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        52 M   1:00:40  9:46 442/502   M50-54:63/70   50.3% 279/321
 615.John Grochala        Langhorne,PA       42 M   1:00:43  9:46 443/502   M40-44:91/104  46.6% 296/321
 616.Bob Bernhardy        Levittown,PA       63 M   1:00:45  9:47 444/502   M60-69:20/27   55.5% 189/321
 617.Kelly Hutchins       New Hope,PA        42 F   1:00:46  9:47 164/233   F40-44:41/52   52.2% 84/111 
 618.Janet Ubel           New Hope,PA        43 F   1:00:47  9:47 165/233   F40-44:42/52   52.7% 82/111 
 619.Kristen Mc Ginnis    Washington Cros,PA 29 F   1:00:49  9:47 166/233   F20-29:30/32   49.2% N/A    
 620.Michael O'neill      Chevy Chase,MD     44 M   1:00:51  9:48 445/502   M40-44:92/104  47.2% 295/321
 621.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         50 M   1:00:59  9:49 446/502   M50-54:64/70   49.3% 287/321
 622.Donna Mc Cormick Mil ,                  99 F   1:01:04  9:50 167/233   NO AGE                      
 623.Mary Nicolai         Hatfield,PA        46 F   1:01:06  9:50 168/233   F45-49:17/28   53.7% 77/111 
 624.Charles Nicolai      Hatfield,PA        48 M   1:01:06  9:50 447/502   M45-49:70/77   48.4% 290/321
 625.Lisa Ochwat          Exton,PA           32 F   1:01:16  9:52 169/233   F30-34:20/29   48.8% N/A    
 626.Nicole Delarosa      Yardley,PA         31 F   1:01:19  9:52 170/233   F30-34:21/29   48.8% N/A    
 627.Kara Mcmullen        Newtown,PA         38 F   1:01:22  9:53 171/233   F35-39:33/41   50.0% N/A    
 628.Joseph Stockette     Bensalem,PA        43 M   1:01:25  9:53 448/502   M40-44:93/104  46.4% 299/321
 629.Tricia Toews         Yardley,PA         99 F   1:01:25  9:53 172/233   NO AGE                      
 630.Joshua Johnson       Sterling,VA        29 M   1:01:29  9:54 449/502   M20-29:31/32   43.9% N/A    
 631.Alisandra Cummings   Yardley,PA         29 F   1:01:30  9:54 173/233   F20-29:31/32   48.6% N/A    
 632.A Messner            State Cillege  ,PA 37 F   1:01:31  9:54 174/233   F35-39:34/41   49.5% N/A    
 633.Mark Schneider       Winchester,MA      49 M   1:01:37  9:55 450/502   M45-49:71/77   48.4% 292/321
 634.Carlos Comella       Corydon,PA         33 M   1:01:37  9:55 451/502   M30-34:36/40   43.8% N/A    
 635.Nancy Portner        Jamison,PA         37 F   1:01:38  9:55 175/233   F35-39:35/41   49.4% N/A    
 636.Stephanie Monterez   Philadelphia,PA    31 F   1:01:46  9:56 176/233   F30-34:22/29   48.4% N/A    
 637.Carol Dimattia       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   1:01:47  9:57 177/233   F50-54:8/19    56.1% 64/111 
 638.John Aunins          Doylestown,PA      43 M   1:01:49  9:57 452/502   M40-44:94/104  46.1% 302/321
 639.Mary Dart            North Brunswick,NJ 32 F   1:01:50  9:57 178/233   F30-34:23/29   48.4% N/A    
 640.Frank Whiteside      Pennington,NJ      55 M   1:01:51  9:57 453/502   M55-59:34/40   50.6% 273/321
 641.Ruth Tinklepaugh     Croydon,PA         54 F   1:01:52  9:57 179/233   F50-54:9/19    57.1% 57/111 
 642.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    48 F   1:01:57  9:58 180/233   F45-49:18/28   54.0% 76/111 
 643.James Joyce          Pennington,NJ      57 M   1:02:02  9:59 454/502   M55-59:35/40   51.4% 262/321
 644.Andrea Keenan        Blue Bell,PA       30 F   1:02:03  9:59 181/233   F30-34:24/29   48.2% N/A    
 645.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         56 F   1:02:05  9:59 182/233   F55-59:4/5     58.1% 53/111 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 646.Kevin Sullivan       Hamilton,NJ        59 M   1:02:11 10:00 455/502   M55-59:36/40   52.2% 245/321
 647.Aaron Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       58 M   1:02:13 10:01 456/502   M55-59:37/40   51.7% 253/321
 648.Al Shabana           Hillsborough,NJ    33 M   1:02:14 10:01 457/502   M30-34:37/40   43.3% N/A    
 649.Charles Petree       Bensalem,PA        57 M   1:02:20 10:02 458/502   M55-59:38/40   51.1% 267/321
 650.Sheryl Kuo           Langhorne,PA       38 F   1:02:22 10:02 183/233   F35-39:36/41   49.2% N/A    
 651.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:02:26 10:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 652.Edward Gillen        Doylestown,PA      68 M   1:02:28 10:03 459/502   M60-69:21/27   57.0% 165/321
 653.Michael Rinelli      Yardley,PA         49 M   1:02:37 10:05 460/502   M45-49:72/77   47.6% 293/321
 654.Jim Stanton          Bensalem,PA        46 M   1:02:40 10:05 461/502   M45-49:73/77   46.5% 297/321
 655.Diane Korzeniewski   Feasterville Tr,PA 52 F   1:02:43 10:06 184/233   F50-54:10/19   55.3% 66/111 
 656.John Mc Aneny        Philadelphia,PA    41 M   1:02:43 10:06 462/502   M40-44:95/104  44.8% 308/321
 657.Kathy Mac Williams   Dresher,PA         44 F   1:02:44 10:06 185/233   F40-44:43/52   51.4% 90/111 
 658.Jay Fleming          Doylestown,PA      44 M   1:02:52 10:07 463/502   M40-44:96/104  45.6% 305/321
 659.Linda Hibbert        Chalfont,PA        46 F   1:02:53 10:07 186/233   F45-49:19/28   52.2% 85/111 
 660.Michael Campbell     Princeton Junct,NJ 49 M   1:02:56 10:08 464/502   M45-49:74/77   47.4% 294/321
 661.Richard Lee          Holland,PA         54 M   1:02:59 10:08 465/502   M50-54:65/70   49.3% 286/321
 662.Lauri Fauerbach Adam Philadelphia,PA    33 F   1:03:01 10:08 187/233   F30-34:25/29   47.5% N/A    
 663.Clark Shuster        ,                  99 M   1:03:06 10:09 466/502   NO AGE                      
 664.Suzanne Harafutczyk  Hellertown,PA      42 F   1:03:07 10:09 188/233   F40-44:44/52   50.3% 93/111 
 665.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      52 F   1:03:11 10:10 189/233   F50-54:11/19   54.9% 69/111 
 666.Timothy Dunleavy     Scranton,PA        45 M   1:03:15 10:11 467/502   M45-49:75/77   45.7% 304/321
 667.Rebecca Gorton       Macungie,PA        63 F   1:03:18 10:11 190/233   F60-69:4/7     61.5% 33/111 
 668.Carrie Lenahan       ,                  32 F   1:03:21 10:12 191/233   F30-34:26/29   47.2% N/A    
 669.Deborah Kerr-leathem W.windsor,NJ       50 F   1:03:29 10:13 192/233   F50-54:12/19   53.6% 80/111 
 670.Patricia Perreault   Red Hill,PA        43 F   1:03:30 10:13 193/233   F40-44:45/52   50.4% 92/111 
 671.Ralph Stenerson      Newtown,PA         61 M   1:03:33 10:14 468/502   M60-69:22/27   52.1% 249/321
 672.Oliver Williams      Philadelphia,PA    79 M   1:03:34 10:14 469/502   M70-89:2/3     65.1% 67/321 
 673.Mary Pat Ezzo        Richboro,PA        46 F   1:03:40 10:15 194/233   F45-49:20/28   51.6% 88/111 
 674.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         46 F   1:03:43 10:15 195/233   F45-49:21/28   51.5% 89/111 
 675.Kathleen Setash      Newtown,PA         47 F   1:03:48 10:16 196/233   F45-49:22/28   51.9% 86/111 
 676.Claire Colflesh      Moorestown,NJ      53 F   1:03:51 10:17 197/233   F50-54:13/19   54.8% 70/111 
 677.Margo Konugres       Newtown,PA         14 F   1:04:14 10:20 198/233   F 1-19:13/16   49.3% N/A    
 678.Raenette Schneck     Schnecksville,PA   34 F   1:04:15 10:20 199/233   F30-34:27/29   46.6% N/A    
 679.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:04:19 10:21 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 680.Michele Jones        Schnecksville,PA   34 F   1:04:23 10:22 200/233   F30-34:28/29   46.5% N/A    
 681.John Beloin          Plainsboro,NJ      35 M   1:04:25 10:22 470/502   M35-39:63/65   41.9% N/A    
 682.Lori Salley          Yardley,PA         49 F   1:04:26 10:22 201/233   F45-49:23/28   52.3% 83/111 
 683.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          72 M   1:04:45 10:25 471/502   M70-89:3/3     57.7% 157/321
 684.Lawrence E Thiel Sr. Wash.crsg.,PA      28 M   1:04:48 10:26 472/502   M20-29:32/32   41.6% N/A    
 685.Alan Vitulich        Trenton,NJ         34 M   1:04:57 10:27 473/502   M30-34:38/40   41.5% N/A    
 686.Tracy Redilla        Lumberton,NJ       39 F   1:04:58 10:27 202/233   F35-39:37/41   47.7% N/A    
 687.Debb Kirschner       Warrington,PA      44 F   1:05:05 10:28 203/233   F40-44:46/52   49.6% 95/111 
 688.Tess Renahan         Los Angeles,CA     13 F   1:05:05 10:28 204/233   F 1-19:14/16   49.7% N/A    
 689.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:05:06 10:29 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 690.Randy Fackler        Hummelstown,PA     40 M   1:05:09 10:29 474/502   M40-44:97/104  42.8% 310/321
 691.Mike Zenzer          Shallotte,NC       50 M   1:05:51 10:36 475/502   M50-54:66/70   45.6% 306/321
 692.Don Miller           Frenchtown,NJ      41 M   1:05:58 10:37 476/502   M40-44:98/104  42.6% 311/321
 693.John Grim            Perkasie,PA        67 M   1:05:59 10:37 477/502   M60-69:23/27   53.4% 229/321
 694.Elisabeth Davis      Ardmore,PA         29 F   1:06:00 10:37 205/233   F20-29:32/32   45.3% N/A    
 695.Dan Liebman          Ardmore,PA         32 M   1:06:01 10:37 478/502   M30-34:39/40   40.9% N/A    
 696.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:06:04 10:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 697.Jackember St Juste   Trenton,NJ         99 M   1:06:05 10:38 479/502   NO AGE                      
 698.Linda Lederer        Langhorne,PA       38 F   1:06:13 10:39 206/233   F35-39:38/41   46.4% N/A    
 699.Mark Hunnewell       Bensalem,PA        52 M   1:06:15 10:40 480/502   M50-54:67/70   46.1% 301/321
 700.Sherri Corlett       New Hope,PA        45 F   1:06:18 10:40 207/233   F45-49:24/28   49.1% 98/111 
 701.Pasquale Calaiaro    New Hope,PA        53 M   1:06:18 10:40 481/502   M50-54:68/70   46.4% 298/321
 702.Kathryn Krantz       Philadelphia,PA    51 F   1:06:34 10:43 208/233   F50-54:14/19   51.6% 87/111 
 703.Cynthia Dunleavy     Scranton,PA        50 F   1:06:48 10:45 209/233   F50-54:15/19   51.0% 91/111 
 704.Joshua Sadler        Neshanic Statio,NJ 13 M   1:07:02 10:47 482/502   M 1-19:31/31   43.4% N/A    
 705.Betsy Kruse          Wash.crsg.,PA      40 F   1:07:18 10:50 210/233   F40-44:47/52   46.4% 102/111
 706.Jo Wood              Bristol,PA         48 F   1:07:37 10:53 211/233   F45-49:25/28   49.4% 97/111 
 707.Jonathan Smith       Wash.crsg.,PA      40 M   1:07:54 10:56 483/502   M40-44:99/104  41.0% 317/321
 708.Hakan Durudogan      Middletown,RI      42 M   1:07:55 10:56 484/502   M40-44:100/104 41.6% 313/321
 709.Keith Soester        Roslyn,PA          55 M   1:08:06 10:58 485/502   M55-59:39/40   46.0% 303/321

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 710.Sandy Slavin         Trevose,PA         51 F   1:08:21 11:00 212/233   F50-54:16/19   50.3% 94/111 
 711.Marshall Gardner     Richboro,PA        56 M   1:08:23 11:00 486/502   M55-59:40/40   46.2% 300/321
 712.Betsy Scarcelli      Maple Glen,PA      46 F   1:08:24 11:00 213/233   F45-49:26/28   48.0% 99/111 
 713.Carl Offit           Hillsborough,NJ    47 M   1:08:25 11:01 487/502   M45-49:76/77   42.9% 309/321
 714.Noreen Savage        Doylestown,PA      41 F   1:08:47 11:04 214/233   F40-44:48/52   45.8% 104/111
 715.Karen Kessler        Doylestown,PA      41 F   1:08:49 11:04 215/233   F40-44:49/52   45.7% 105/111
 716.Sheila Mills         Lawrenceville,NJ   43 M   1:08:51 11:05 488/502   M40-44:101/104 41.4% 314/321
 717.Pat Murray           Churchville,PA     64 F   1:09:51 11:14 216/233   F60-69:5/7     56.4% 62/111 
 718.Hank Murray          Churchville,PA     69 M   1:09:51 11:14 489/502   M60-69:24/27   51.6% 257/321
 719.Michael Macaninch    Collegeville,PA    32 M   1:10:13 11:18 490/502   M30-34:40/40   38.4% N/A    
 720.Audrey Macaninch     Collegeville,PA    32 F   1:10:14 11:18 217/233   F30-34:29/29   42.6% N/A    
 721.Colleen Brenner      Londenberry,NH     40 F   1:10:17 11:19 218/233   F40-44:50/52   44.4% 107/111
 722.Ann Ross             Doylestown,PA      41 F   1:11:10 11:27 219/233   F40-44:51/52   44.2% 108/111
 723.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:11:27 11:30 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 724.Ian Smith            Yardley,PA         41 M   1:11:30 11:30 491/502   M40-44:102/104 39.3% 320/321
 725.Kelly Ingram         Trenton,NJ         49 F   1:11:37 11:32 220/233   F45-49:27/28   47.1% 101/111
 726.Ray Ingram           Trenton,NJ         99 M   1:11:40 11:32 492/502   NO AGE                      
 727.Joseph Reyner        Raritan,NJ         42 M   1:11:40 11:32 493/502   M40-44:103/104 39.5% 319/321
 728.Ed Zittlau           Glen Mills,PA      48 M   1:12:02 11:36 494/502   M45-49:77/77   41.1% 316/321
 729.Mary Jo Hellick      Hellertown,PA      63 F   1:12:33 11:41 221/233   F60-69:6/7     53.7% 78/111 
 730.Jan Halliburton      Hellertown,PA      38 F   1:12:33 11:41 222/233   F35-39:39/41   42.3% N/A    
 731.Larry Newman         Lawrenceville,NJ   53 M   1:12:48 11:43 495/502   M50-54:69/70   42.3% 312/321
 732.Mary Bachynsky       Flemington,NJ      46 F   1:12:57 11:44 223/233   F45-49:28/28   45.0% 106/111
 733.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         68 M   1:13:03 11:45 496/502   M60-69:25/27   48.7% 288/321
 734.Kevin Spedding       Flemington,NJ      37 M   1:13:15 11:47 497/502   M35-39:64/65   37.3% N/A    
 735.Karen Kaplovitz      New Hope,PA        57 F   1:13:42 11:52 224/233   F55-59:5/5     49.4% 96/111 
 736.Maureen Moore        ,                  50 F   1:13:42 11:52 225/233   F50-54:17/19   46.2% 103/111
 737.Gennaro Regina       Trenton,NJ         62 M   1:13:53 11:53 498/502   M60-69:26/27   45.2% 307/321
 738.Patrick Sweeney      Yardley,PA         52 M   1:14:13 11:57 499/502   M50-54:70/70   41.1% 315/321
 739.Amy Wuelfing         Morrisville,PA     37 F   1:14:13 11:57 226/233   F35-39:40/41   41.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 740.Thomas Blakely       Robbinsville,NJ    43 M   1:16:12 12:16 500/502   M40-44:104/104 37.4% 321/321
 741.Patty Gouris         New Hope,PA        15 F   1:16:48 12:22 227/233   F 1-19:15/16   40.6% N/A    
 742.Patra Konugres       Newtown,PA         12 F   1:16:48 12:22 228/233   F 1-19:16/16   43.1% N/A    
 743.Adriana Delia Collin Princeton,NJ       50 F   1:17:51 12:32 229/233   F50-54:18/19   43.7% 109/111
 744.Lori Gorton          Haverford,PA       39 F   1:18:34 12:39 230/233   F35-39:41/41   39.4% N/A    
 745.Rosemary Smyers      Warminster,PA      61 F   1:19:46 12:50 231/233   F60-69:7/7     47.7% 100/111

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 746.Sandi Kolla          Bensalem,PA        50 F   1:23:42 13:28 232/233   F50-54:19/19   40.7% 110/111
 747.Maureen Hall         Bensalem,PA        40 F   1:23:42 13:28 233/233   F40-44:52/52   37.3% 111/111
 748.Mohamed Shabana      Hillsborough,NJ    61 M   1:23:43 13:28 501/502   M60-69:27/27   39.5% 318/321

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 749.Jonathan Wilson      Bordentown,NJ      37 M   1:30:24 14:33 502/502   M35-39:65/65   30.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Paul Hallman         Langhorne,PA       22 M           825    32:35   5:15
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         22 M           905    32:42   5:16
   3.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M           917    33:03   5:19
   4.Mike Carriglitto     Wernersville,PA    28 M           903    33:48   5:26
   5.Justin Veisz         Morrisville,PA     21 M           795    33:56   5:28
   6.Bill Gould           Langhorne,PA       35 M           576    34:21   5:32
   7.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         38 M           654    34:28   5:33
   8.Bart Wasiolek        Hamden,CT          35 M           914    34:33   5:34
   9.Jeremy Houseman      Columbia,PA        22 M           796    34:42   5:35
  10.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M           583    35:01   5:38
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Renee Gunning        Perkasie,PA        22 F           815    36:18   5:51
   2.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         35 F           912    37:55   6:06
   3.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F           918    38:28   6:11
   4.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        24 F           916    38:52   6:15
   5.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F           299    40:21   6:30
   6.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      19 F           626    41:01   6:36
   7.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F           219    41:26   6:40
   8.Nancy Hayes          Westminster,MD     20 F           777    41:34   6:41
   9.Farris Hill          ,                  39 F           821    41:36   6:42
  10.Karen Walker         Trenton,NJ         25 F           633    41:50   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M           583    35:01   5:38
   2.Peter Warner         Skillman,NJ        42 M           877    35:10   5:40
   3.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       47 M           190    37:32   6:02
   4.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         40 M           603    37:49   6:05
   5.Bob Davis            Horsham,PA         45 M           782    38:29   6:12
   6.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         40 M           155    38:32   6:12
   7.Steven Whitemore     Springfield,PA     49 M           756    38:47   6:14
   8.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         44 M           297    39:07   6:18
   9.Tim Shay             Stockton,NJ        56 M           745    39:15   6:19
  10.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      43 M           449    39:19   6:20
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F           918    38:28   6:11
   2.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F           299    40:21   6:30
   3.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F           219    41:26   6:40
   4.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         40 F           596    44:13   7:07
   5.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F      U    199    45:53   7:23
   6.Cheryl Scher         E.brunswick,NJ     40 F           401    46:54   7:33
   7.Kit Brown            Lowville,NY        40 F           130    47:08   7:35
   8.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            49 F           643    47:17   7:37
   9.Linda Mc Adams       Morrisville,PA     43 F           609    47:27   7:38
  10.Laurence Jones       Titusville,NJ      54 F           627    47:36   7:40


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Eric Bofinger        Warminster,PA      19 M    18      122    36:29   5:52
   2.Erik Boyer           North Wales,PA     18 M    19      124    36:35   5:53
   3.Justin Brown         Southampton,PA     18 M    26      584    37:45   6:05
   4.Jeff Stead           Far Hills,NJ       18 M    31      781    38:07   6:08
   5.Stephen Van Wert     Langhorne,PA       17 M    32      957    38:14   6:09
   6.Stephen Hallman      Langhorne,PA       16 M    48      827    39:46   6:24
   7.Ken Cislak           Fairless Hills,PA  19 M    54      797    40:15   6:29
   8.Andy Shapiro         Bensalem,PA        18 M    58      560    40:35   6:32
   9.Timothy  C Mccall    Lawrenceville,NJ   19 M    69      317    41:07   6:37
  10.Patrick Haneman      Jamison,PA         14 M    87      602    42:06   6:47

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      19 F    64      626    41:01   6:36
   2.Allison Sikora       Newtown,PA         15 F   135      413    44:49   7:13
   3.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         13 F   150 U    378    45:34   7:20
   4.Elizabeth Allebach   Perkasie,PA        19 F   160      103    45:57   7:24
   5.Lauren De Luca       Norristown,PA      16 F   235      829    48:29   7:48
   6.Katie Ross           Doylestown,PA      14 F   247      388    48:42   7:50
   7.Brianna Sheppard     Richboro,PA        15 F   292      599    50:14   8:05
   8.Erin Coonelly        ,                  16 F   295 U    685    50:19   8:06
   9.Anilo Donahue        New Hope,PA        15 F   424      696    54:06   8:42
  10.Rachael Koehler      Perkasie,PA        16 F   437      926    54:28   8:46

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Paul Hallman         Langhorne,PA       22 M     1      825    32:35   5:15
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         22 M     2      905    32:42   5:16
   3.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M     3      917    33:03   5:19
   4.Mike Carriglitto     Wernersville,PA    28 M     4      903    33:48   5:26
   5.Justin Veisz         Morrisville,PA     21 M     5      795    33:56   5:28
   6.Jeremy Houseman      Columbia,PA        22 M     9      796    34:42   5:35
   7.Jeremy Rea           Yardley,PA         22 M    12      376    35:33   5:43
   8.Christophe Martin    Princeton Junct,NJ 28 M    13      673    35:38   5:44
   9.Gabe Winkler         Princeton,NJ       27 M    17      554    36:27   5:52
  10.Benjamin Barshied    New York,NY        24 M    27      878    37:46   6:05

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Renee Gunning        Perkasie,PA        22 F    15      815    36:18   5:51
   2.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        24 F    38      916    38:52   6:15
   3.Nancy Hayes          Westminster,MD     20 F    76      777    41:34   6:41
   4.Karen Walker         Trenton,NJ         25 F    83      633    41:50   6:44
   5.Carla Jane Donovan   Charleston,SC      24 F    91      761    42:30   6:50
   6.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      21 F   137      121    44:54   7:14
   7.Katharine Mc Namara  Bolton,MA          21 F   209      672    47:41   7:40
   8.Jennifer Neumann     Princeton,NJ       24 F   212      348    47:50   7:42
   9.Nicole Madeline      Wycombe,PA         26 F   216      309    48:03   7:44
  10.Julie Sisett         Chalfont,PA        29 F   227      840    48:15   7:46

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jim Schubert         Hoboken,NJ         32 M    14      587    36:13   5:50
   2.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        30 M    16      752    36:23   5:51
   3.Lou Christou         Mt. Laurel,NJ      34 M    36      787    38:34   6:12
   4.Andrew Landry        Collegeville,PA    34 M    41      883    39:18   6:19
   5.Tom Mcnavage         Sellersville,PA    33 M    44      324    39:29   6:21
   6.Christophe Cranston  Glendora,NJ        33 M    56      620    40:26   6:30
   7.Percy Carter         Princeton,NJ       34 M    67      775    41:05   6:37
   8.Curt Cooper          High Bridge,NJ     34 M   127      164    44:33   7:10
   9.Gerard Devlin        Stockton,NJ        33 M   131      183    44:44   7:12
  10.Seth Richter         North Brunswick,NJ 32 M   190      497    47:05   7:35

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Stephanie Pitus      Abington,PA        32 F   192      586    47:09   7:35
   2.Rebecca Wolfe        Princeton,NJ       30 F   206      544    47:32   7:39
   3.Molly Stoleru        New York,NY        32 F   222      436    48:09   7:45
   4.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      32 F   240      263    48:35   7:49
   5.Dana Mc Bride        Telford,PA         34 F   299      841    50:27   8:07
   6.Maike Stenull        Princeton,NJ       34 F   317      432    50:58   8:12
   7.Ashley Young         Bethlehem,PA       33 F   381      474    52:43   8:29
   8.Sara Pascale         E.windsor,NJ       30 F   383      358    52:48   8:30
   9.Megan Vaccaro        Newtown,PA         31 F   408      451    53:33   8:37
  10.Jenny Zilberberg     Yardley,PA         30 F   435      486    54:24   8:45

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Bill Gould           Langhorne,PA       35 M     6      576    34:21   5:32
   2.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         38 M     7      654    34:28   5:33
   3.Bart Wasiolek        Hamden,CT          35 M     8      914    34:33   5:34
   4.Joe Warwick          Bensalem,PA        36 M    20      615    36:46   5:55
   5.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      37 M    21      483    36:59   5:57
   6.Michael Gross        Yardley,PA         37 M    22      232    37:07   5:58
   7.Jemal Johnson        Phila,PA           35 M    23      749    37:12   5:59
   8.Todd Alderfer        Perkasie,PA        38 M    24      769    37:20   6:00
   9.Tim Zwall            Ivyland,PA         35 M    43      819    39:24   6:20
  10.John Onderdonk       Saratoga Spring,NY 37 M    45      785    39:31   6:22

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         35 F    29      912    37:55   6:06
   2.Farris Hill          ,                  39 F    77      821    41:36   6:42
   3.Cristy Ceth          Yardley,PA         35 F    93      828    42:35   6:51
   4.Nancy Mc Alister     Newtown,PA         39 F    98 U    744    42:40   6:52
   5.Susan Peppelman      Collegeville,PA    38 F   111      882    43:44   7:02
   6.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F   114      363    43:56   7:04
   7.Amy Forbes           New Hope,PA        37 F   115      206    43:58   7:05
   8.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F   129      788    44:40   7:11
   9.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          35 F   141      579    45:04   7:15
  10.Anabelle Matos       Green Lane,PA      36 F   243      315    48:37   7:49

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M    10      583    35:01   5:38
   2.Peter Warner         Skillman,NJ        42 M    11      877    35:10   5:40
   3.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         40 M    28      603    37:49   6:05
   4.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         40 M    35      155    38:32   6:12
   5.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         44 M    39      297    39:07   6:18
   6.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      43 M    42      449    39:19   6:20
   7.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      41 M    52      956    39:54   6:25
   8.Jim Darcangelo       ,                  42 M    53 U    683    40:09   6:28
   9.Stuart Smith         Media,PA           40 M    59      881    40:38   6:32
  10.Jim Mastrianni       Hellertown,PA      41 M    63      896    40:53   6:35

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F    33      918    38:28   6:11
   2.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F    55      299    40:21   6:30
   3.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F    74      219    41:26   6:40
   4.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         40 F   120      596    44:13   7:07
   5.Cheryl Scher         E.brunswick,NJ     40 F   180      401    46:54   7:33
   6.Kit Brown            Lowville,NY        40 F   191      130    47:08   7:35
   7.Linda Mc Adams       Morrisville,PA     43 F   204      609    47:27   7:38
   8.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      42 F   231      334    48:25   7:48
   9.Liz Herman           East Greenville,PA 43 F   244      242    48:38   7:50
  10.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F   246      494    48:41   7:50

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       47 M    25      190    37:32   6:02
   2.Bob Davis            Horsham,PA         45 M    34      782    38:29   6:12
   3.Steven Whitemore     Springfield,PA     49 M    37      756    38:47   6:14
   4.Doug Alter           Berwick,PA         45 M    61      947    40:46   6:34
   5.Ray Mac Williams     Dresher,PA         47 M    68      980    41:06   6:37
   6.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          46 M    81      922    41:44   6:43
   7.Richard Dunning      Churchville,PA     48 M    97      193    42:40   6:52
   8.Lou Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         47 M   102      280    42:50   6:54
   9.Merrell Noer         ,                  48 M   104      677    42:58   6:55
  10.Stuart Gurland       Cheltenham,PA      47 M   117      831    44:06   7:06

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F   158 U    199    45:53   7:23
   2.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            49 F   197      643    47:17   7:37
   3.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     46 F   218      125    48:06   7:44
   4.Gerru Oconnor        ,                  45 F   225 U    686    48:15   7:46
   5.Eileen Brown         Tower,MN           49 F   279      131    49:36   7:59
   6.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F   318      373    51:00   8:12
   7.Lucy Capone          Lawrenceville,NJ   45 F   401      147    53:18   8:35
   8.Terry Dearden        ,                  46 F   423 U    679    54:03   8:42
   9.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      47 F   441      924    54:37   8:47
  10.Meg Kneeshaw         Houston,TX         46 F   466      281    55:25   8:55

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     53 M    47      759    39:35   6:22
   2.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       50 M    49      814    39:48   6:24
   3.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    50 M    57      228    40:30   6:31
   4.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        51 M    60      772    40:40   6:33
   5.Lamar Perstine       Telford,PA         51 M    71      978    41:09   6:37
   6.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    53 M    72      622    41:15   6:38
   7.Daniel Harrison      Pennington,NJ      50 M    78      826    41:37   6:42
   8.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    51 M    79      387    41:38   6:42
   9.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         50 M    82      400    41:46   6:43
  10.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         53 M   106      773    43:09   6:57

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Laurence Jones       Titusville,NJ      54 F   207      627    47:36   7:40
   2.Sue Parker           Quakertown,PA      50 F   359      357    52:17   8:25
   3.Debbie Devlin        Mt.holly,NJ        52 F   412      181    53:40   8:38
   4.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F   480   U  906    55:52   8:59
   5.Riitta Tornegard     Yardley,PA         52 F   519      448    57:05   9:11
   6.Emily Grace          Wash.crsg.,PA      51 F   529 U    223    57:11   9:12
   7.Kristine Olson       Lambertville,NJ    53 F   604      939    59:58   9:39
   8.Carol Dimattia       Lambertville,NJ    52 F   637      186  1:01:47   9:57
   9.Ruth Tinklepaugh     Croydon,PA         54 F   641      532  1:01:52   9:57
  10.Diane Korzeniewski   Feasterville Tr,PA 52 F   655      567  1:02:43  10:06

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Tim Shay             Stockton,NJ        56 M    40      745    39:15   6:19
   2.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   55 M    73      442    41:17   6:39
   3.Michael Greenberg    Holland   N,PA     56 M   113      807    43:49   7:03
   4.Stu Madres           ,                  55 M   144 U    649    45:19   7:18
   5.Greg Welenson        Holland,PA         55 M   145      462    45:26   7:19
   6.Nathan Relles        Maple Glen,PA      57 M   169      689    46:23   7:28
   7.Bruce Marshall       Flemington,NJ      55 M   187      311    47:03   7:34
   8.John Farrow          Albuquerque,NM     55 M   219      954    48:08   7:45
   9.Jim King             Trenton,NJ         56 M   255      276    48:53   7:52
  10.Edward  J Niemiera   Hightstown,NJ      55 M   258      350    48:55   7:52

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      58 F   523      135    57:07   9:12
   2.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       55 F   524      393    57:07   9:12
   3.Maureen Lybarger     Neshanic Sta.,NJ   56 F   606      307  1:00:01   9:40
   4.Susan Welsh          Yardley,PA         56 F   645      463  1:02:05   9:59
   5.Karen Kaplovitz      New Hope,PA        57 F   735 U    267  1:13:42  11:52

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      60 M    50      134    39:49   6:24
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M   172      676    46:29   7:29
   3.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      61 M   229      571    48:19   7:47
   4.Joe Ricco            Pennington,NJ      61 M   239      513    48:34   7:49
   5.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M   256      444    48:53   7:52
   6.Tom Baker            Lawrenceville,NJ   60 M   325      748    51:16   8:15
   7.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         60 M   398      597    53:07   8:33
   8.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        63 M   413      245    53:40   8:38
   9.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      66 M   432      360    54:22   8:45
  10.John Mihalik         Morrisville,PA     62 M   499 U    901    56:28   9:05

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F   336      196    51:39   8:19
   2.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    64 F   602      157    59:55   9:39
   3.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F   603      244    59:56   9:39
   4.Rebecca Gorton       Macungie,PA        63 F   667      221  1:03:18  10:11
   5.Pat Murray           Churchville,PA     64 F   717      343  1:09:51  11:14
   6.Mary Jo Hellick      Hellertown,PA      63 F   729      241  1:12:33  11:41
   7.Rosemary Smyers      Warminster,PA      61 F   745      553  1:19:46  12:50

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Burdell Faust        Frenchtown,NJ      74 M   607      201  1:00:01   9:40
   2.Oliver Williams      Philadelphia,PA    79 M   672      468  1:03:34  10:14
   3.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          72 M   683      575  1:04:45  10:25

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Steven Gale          Upr.blk.eddy,PA    99 M   226      210    48:15   7:46
   2.Jerry Ward           ,                  99 M   250      642    48:46   7:51
   3.Jeffrey Fogel        Yardley,PA         99 M   261      753    49:06   7:54
   4.Jim Poder            North Wales,PA     99 M   308      982    50:39   8:09
   5.Alan Daniel          ,                  99 M   321      838    51:05   8:13
   6.Jim Daniels          Morrisville,PA     99 M   334      563    51:36   8:18
   7.Dr Bertholo          Doylestown,PA      99 M   366      897    52:29   8:27
   8.Mark Ashby           ,                  99 M   377      853    52:41   8:29
   9.John Ladlley         Wash.crsg.,PA      99 M   468 U    287    55:32   8:56
  10.John Woodruff        Southampton,PA     99 M   498      776    56:21   9:04

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Margaret Wilder      Lawrenceville,NJ   99 F   344      657    51:44   8:20
   2.Cheryl King          ,                  99 F   414      854    53:41   8:38
   3.Donna Mc Cormick Mil ,                  99 F   622      880  1:01:04   9:50
   4.Tricia Toews         Yardley,PA         99 F   629      593  1:01:25   9:53


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP Special Category Results
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN MALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Darcangelo       ,                  42 M      U    683    40:09   6:28
   2.Paul Bukowski        Yardley,PA         43 M      U    625    43:38   7:01
   3.Greg Grace           Wash.crsg.,PA      47 M      U    224    45:03   7:15
   4.Stu Madres           ,                  55 M      U    649    45:19   7:18
   5.Chris Czumbil        Wash.crsg.,PA      44 M      U    173    45:44   7:22
   6.Gerald Schlechter    New Hope,PA        48 M      U    402    46:11   7:26
   7.Francis Coonelly     ,                  44 M      U    684    48:09   7:45
   8.Cliff Strauss        Wash.crsg.,PA      45 M      U    437    48:26   7:48
   9.Michael Schell       ,                  21 M      U    671    48:42   7:50
  10.Greg Hiban           Washington Cros,PA 15 M      U    766    51:11   8:14


REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN FEMALE UPPER MAKEFIELD TWSP
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Mc Alister     Newtown,PA         39 F      U    744    42:40   6:52
   2.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         13 F      U    378    45:34   7:20
   3.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F      U    199    45:53   7:23
   4.Gerru Oconnor        ,                  45 F      U    686    48:15   7:46
   5.Erin Coonelly        ,                  16 F      U    685    50:19   8:06
   6.Carol Czumbil        Wash.crsg.,PA      41 F      U    174    50:43   8:10
   7.Susan Ely            Newtown,PA         37 F      U    893    51:26   8:17
   8.Breann Wagner        Washington Cros,PA 25 F      U    453    51:43   8:19
   9.Lisa Gunshenan       Wash.crsg.,PA      39 F      U    234    51:49   8:20
  10.Jessica Stefanowski  Yardley,PA         24 F      U    429    52:06   8:23

REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      60 M        39:49   6:24  82.3%
   2.Tim Shay             Stockton,NJ        56 M        39:15   6:19  80.5%
   3.Peter Warner         Skillman,NJ        42 M        35:10   5:40  80.4%
   4.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M        35:01   5:38  80.2%
   5.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       47 M        37:32   6:02  78.2%
   6.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     53 M        39:35   6:22  77.8%
   7.Steven Whitemore     Springfield,PA     49 M        38:47   6:14  76.8%
   8.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   55 M        41:17   6:39  75.8%
   9.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       50 M        39:48   6:24  75.5%
  10.Bob Davis            Horsham,PA         45 M        38:29   6:12  75.1%
  11.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    53 M        41:15   6:38  74.6%
  12.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        51 M        40:40   6:33  74.5%
  13.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    50 M        40:30   6:31  74.2%
  14.Carlos Robles        Trenton,NJ         40 M        37:49   6:05  73.7%
  15.Lamar Perstine       Telford,PA         51 M        41:09   6:37  73.6%
  16.Euihwa Lee           Newtown,PA         44 M        39:07   6:18  73.4%
  17.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M        46:29   7:29  73.3%
  18.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    51 M        41:38   6:42  72.8%
  19.Joseph Tully         Pennington,NJ      43 M        39:19   6:20  72.4%
  20.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         40 M        38:32   6:12  72.3%
  21.Daniel Harrison      Pennington,NJ      50 M        41:37   6:42  72.2%
  22.Michael Greenberg    Holland   N,PA     56 M        43:49   7:03  72.1%
  23.Bill Schaffling      Yardley,PA         50 M        41:46   6:43  71.9%
  24.Ray Mac Williams     Dresher,PA         47 M        41:06   6:37  71.4%
  25.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         53 M        43:09   6:57  71.4%
  26.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M        48:53   7:52  71.2%
  27.Doug Alter           Berwick,PA         45 M        40:46   6:34  70.9%
  28.Jerry Devlin         Mt.holly,NJ        54 M        44:03   7:05  70.5%
  29.Jim Darcangelo       ,                  42 M        40:09   6:28  70.4%
  30.Mark Francisco       Clarksburg,NJ      41 M        39:54   6:25  70.4%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F        38:28   6:11  81.1%
   2.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F        51:39   8:19  79.2%
   3.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F        40:21   6:30  78.0%
   4.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F        41:26   6:40  76.0%
   5.Laurence Jones       Titusville,NJ      54 F        47:36   7:40  74.3%
   6.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            49 F        47:17   7:37  71.3%
   7.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F        45:53   7:23  70.9%
   8.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         40 F        44:13   7:07  70.6%
   9.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     46 F        48:06   7:44  68.3%
  10.Eileen Brown         Tower,MN           49 F        49:36   7:59  68.0%
  11.Linda Mc Adams       Morrisville,PA     43 F        47:27   7:38  67.5%
  12.Gerru Oconnor        ,                  45 F        48:15   7:46  67.5%
  13.Cheryl Scher         E.brunswick,NJ     40 F        46:54   7:33  66.6%
  14.Kit Brown            Lowville,NY        40 F        47:08   7:35  66.2%
  15.Liz Herman           East Greenville,PA 43 F        48:38   7:50  65.8%
  16.Cindy Clark          Hillsborough,NJ    64 F        59:55   9:39  65.8%
  17.Robin Miller         Frenchtown,NJ      42 F        48:25   7:48  65.6%
  18.Sue Parker           Quakertown,PA      50 F        52:17   8:25  65.1%
  19.Joyce Laviscount     Newtown,PA         42 F        48:52   7:52  64.9%
  20.Debbie Devlin        Mt.holly,NJ        52 F        53:40   8:38  64.6%
  21.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      58 F        57:07   9:12  64.5%
  22.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F        51:00   8:12  64.4%
  23.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F        59:56   9:39  64.2%
  24.Laura Sadler         Neshanic Statio,NJ 40 F        48:41   7:50  64.1%
  25.Svetlana Phillips    Ringoes,NJ         41 F        49:24   7:57  63.7%
  26.Janet Howard         Lebanon,NJ         42 F        50:07   8:04  63.3%
  27.Beverly Attinson     Asbury,NJ          54 F   U    55:52   8:59  63.3%
  28.Lynda Sacharov       Langhorne,PA       55 F        57:07   9:12  62.5%
  29.Lisa Yoskowitz       Holland,PA         43 F        51:19   8:16  62.4%
  30.Anne Aunins          Doylestown,PA      41 F        50:33   8:08  62.3%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Paul Hallman         Langhorne,PA       22 M        32:35   5:15  82.8%
   2.Joe Wiegner          Ivyland,PA         22 M        32:42   5:16  82.5%
   3.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      60 M        39:49   6:24  82.3%
   4.Edward Gapak         New York,NY        20 M        33:03   5:19  81.6%
   5.Tim Shay             Stockton,NJ        56 M        39:15   6:19  80.5%
   6.Peter Warner         Skillman,NJ        42 M        35:10   5:40  80.4%
   7.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       41 M        35:01   5:38  80.2%
   8.Mike Carriglitto     Wernersville,PA    28 M        33:48   5:26  79.8%
   9.Ernesto Ramirez      Trenton,NJ         38 M        34:28   5:33  79.8%
  10.Justin Veisz         Morrisville,PA     21 M        33:56   5:28  79.5%
  11.Bill Gould           Langhorne,PA       35 M        34:21   5:32  78.5%
  12.Tim Dunlap           Lancaster,PA       47 M        37:32   6:02  78.2%
  13.Bart Wasiolek        Hamden,CT          35 M        34:33   5:34  78.1%
  14.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     53 M        39:35   6:22  77.8%
  15.Jeremy Houseman      Columbia,PA        22 M        34:42   5:35  77.7%
  16.Steven Whitemore     Springfield,PA     49 M        38:47   6:14  76.8%
  17.Jeremy Rea           Yardley,PA         22 M        35:33   5:43  75.9%
  18.Tsuneyoshi Takai     Lawrenceville,NJ   55 M        41:17   6:39  75.8%
  19.Christophe Martin    Princeton Junct,NJ 28 M        35:38   5:44  75.7%
  20.Jeff Kaplan          Princeton,NJ       50 M        39:48   6:24  75.5%
  21.Bob Davis            Horsham,PA         45 M        38:29   6:12  75.1%
  22.Erik Boyer           North Wales,PA     18 M        36:35   5:53  74.8%
  23.Jorge Oviedo         Lambertville,NJ    53 M        41:15   6:38  74.6%
  24.Eric Bofinger        Warminster,PA      19 M        36:29   5:52  74.5%
  25.Jim Schubert         Hoboken,NJ         32 M        36:13   5:50  74.5%
  26.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        51 M        40:40   6:33  74.5%
  27.Andy Green           Philadelphia,PA    50 M        40:30   6:31  74.2%
  28.Adam Hyman           Bensalem,PA        30 M        36:23   5:51  74.1%
  29.Gabe Winkler         Princeton,NJ       27 M        36:27   5:52  74.0%
  30.Mahesh Sambasivam    Pennington,NJ      37 M        36:59   5:57  73.8%
REVOLUTIONARY 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Renee Gunning        Perkasie,PA        22 F        36:18   5:51  82.4%
   2.Olena Plastina       New York,NY        40 F        38:28   6:11  81.1%
   3.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       67 F        51:39   8:19  79.2%
   4.Heather Jorris       Yardley,PA         35 F        37:55   6:06  79.1%
   5.Peggy Levin          Newtown,PA         41 F        40:21   6:30  78.0%
   6.Victoria Ganushina   New York,NY        24 F        38:52   6:15  77.0%
   7.Hilary Goodman       Dresher,PA         41 F        41:26   6:40  76.0%
   8.Farris Hill          ,                  39 F        41:36   6:42  74.5%
   9.Laurence Jones       Titusville,NJ      54 F        47:36   7:40  74.3%
  10.Natalie Jones        Titusville,NJ      19 F        41:01   6:36  73.4%
  11.Nancy Mc Alister     Newtown,PA         39 F        42:40   6:52  72.6%
  12.Nancy Hayes          Westminster,MD     20 F        41:34   6:41  72.0%
  13.Karen Walker         Trenton,NJ         25 F        41:50   6:44  71.5%
  14.Andrea Rubinoff      Bear,DE            49 F        47:17   7:37  71.3%
  15.Joanne Esplin        New Hope,PA        45 F        45:53   7:23  70.9%
  16.Brittany Reinard     Newtown,PA         13 F        45:34   7:20  70.9%
  17.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         40 F        44:13   7:07  70.6%
  18.Cristy Ceth          Yardley,PA         35 F        42:35   6:51  70.4%
  19.Carla Jane Donovan   Charleston,SC      24 F        42:30   6:50  70.4%
  20.Susan Peppelman      Collegeville,PA    38 F        43:44   7:02  70.2%
  21.Allison Sikora       Newtown,PA         15 F        44:49   7:13  69.6%
  22.Amy Forbes           New Hope,PA        37 F        43:58   7:05  69.3%
  23.Linda Boyer          North Wales,PA     46 F        48:06   7:44  68.3%
  24.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F        43:56   7:04  68.3%
  25.Eileen Brown         Tower,MN           49 F        49:36   7:59  68.0%
  26.Kristie Hess         Yardley,PA         36 F        44:40   7:11  67.7%
  27.Gerru Oconnor        ,                  45 F        48:15   7:46  67.5%
  28.Linda Mc Adams       Morrisville,PA     43 F        47:27   7:38  67.5%
  29.Holly Bofinger       Warminster,PA      21 F        44:54   7:14  66.6%
  30.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          35 F        45:04   7:15  66.6%