CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN

Race Date:2-21-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Jesus Resendez       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     55:20  5:32 1/152     M20-34:1/19    80.7% N/A    
   2.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M U   55:23  5:32 2/152     M20-34:2/19    80.7% N/A    
   3.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M     57:15  5:44 3/152     M40-44:1/37    81.4% 1/117  
   4.Rainer Koch          Dettelbach Germ,   23 M     59:10  5:55 4/152     M20-34:3/19    75.5% N/A    
   5.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M     59:15  5:56 5/152     M35-39:1/14    76.5% N/A    
   6.Kate Fonshell        Ardmore,PA         34 F     59:50  5:59 1/49      F20-34:1/16    82.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Pat Mckeever         Midland Park,NJ    17 M   1:00:16  6:02 6/152     M 1-19:1/2     76.0% N/A    
   8.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       30 F   1:00:37  6:04 2/49      F20-34:2/16    81.5% N/A    
   9.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    30 M U 1:00:43  6:04 7/152     M20-34:4/19    73.6% N/A    
  10.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M   1:00:49  6:05 8/152     M40-44:2/37    76.1% 7/117  
  11.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M U 1:00:56  6:06 9/152     M40-44:3/37    75.4% 8/117  
  12.Nick Vanlangen       Edison,NJ          35 M   1:01:10  6:07 10/152    M35-39:2/14    73.0% N/A    
  13.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        40 M   1:01:44  6:10 11/152    M40-44:4/37    74.4% 14/117 
  14.Tom Hall             Lincroft,NJ        53 M   1:02:36  6:16 12/152    M50-54:1/28    81.1% 3/117  
  15.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M U 1:03:37  6:22 13/152    M50-54:2/28    80.5% 5/117  
  16.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      39 M   1:03:51  6:23 14/152    M35-39:3/14    71.4% N/A    
  17.Farid Touati         Manalapan,NJ       46 M   1:04:12  6:25 15/152    M45-49:1/31    74.8% 10/117 
  18.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M U 1:04:19  6:26 16/152    M40-44:5/37    73.5% 16/117 
  19.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M   1:04:33  6:27 17/152    M20-34:5/19    69.2% N/A    
  20.Joe Satonacita       Manasquan,NJ       23 M   1:04:42  6:28 18/152    M20-34:6/19    69.0% N/A    
  21.Brian White          Saddlebrook,NJ     18 M   1:04:52  6:29 19/152    M 1-19:2/2     70.0% N/A    
  22.Jim Schubert         Jackson,NJ         37 M   1:05:01  6:30 20/152    M35-39:4/14    69.2% N/A    
  23.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M   1:05:02  6:30 21/152    M50-54:3/28    78.0% 6/117  
  24.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M U 1:05:25  6:32 22/152    M45-49:2/31    74.0% 15/117 
  25.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M U 1:05:29  6:33 23/152    M45-49:3/31    73.3% 17/117 
  26.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U 1:05:50  6:35 24/152    M55-59:1/10    80.5% 4/117  
  27.Timothy Ragan        Manasquan,NJ       29 M   1:06:40  6:40 25/152    M20-34:7/19    67.0% N/A    
  28.Eric Marquard        Bernardsville,NJ   40 M   1:07:03  6:42 26/152    M40-44:6/37    68.5% 29/117 
  29.John Jacobson        Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M   1:07:08  6:43 27/152    M45-49:4/31    71.5% 21/117 
  30.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M   1:07:38  6:46 28/152    M60-64:1/7     81.4% 2/117  
  31.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M U 1:07:50  6:47 29/152    M40-44:7/37    68.2% 31/117 
  32.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M U 1:07:54  6:47 30/152    M50-54:4/28    74.8% 11/117 
  33.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         37 M   1:07:55  6:48 31/152    M35-39:5/14    66.2% N/A    
  34.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U 1:08:03  6:48 32/152    M45-49:5/31    71.6% 20/117 
  35.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M U 1:08:22  6:50 33/152    M50-54:5/28    72.4% 18/117 
  36.Lee Myers            Barnegat,NJ        40 M   1:08:34  6:51 34/152    M40-44:8/37    67.0% 38/117 
  37.Dan Fabrizio         Princeton,NJ       42 M   1:08:45  6:52 35/152    M40-44:9/37    67.8% 34/117 
  38.John Papp            Edison,NJ          43 M U 1:09:03  6:54 36/152    M40-44:10/37   68.0% 32/117 
  39.Mark Catalano        Jackson,NJ         47 M   1:09:05  6:54 37/152    M45-49:6/31    70.0% 25/117 
  40.Bill Bainlardi       Middletown,NJ      47 M   1:09:09  6:55 38/152    M45-49:7/31    70.0% 26/117 
  41.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M   1:09:26  6:57 39/152    M45-49:8/31    70.8% 23/117 
  42.Michael Flynn        Browns Mills,NJ    42 M   1:09:36  6:58 40/152    M40-44:11/37   67.0% 39/117 
  43.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F   1:09:38  6:58 3/49      F40-44:1/15    74.3% 3/ 29  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Ernie Beach          Staten Island,NY   42 M   1:10:04  7:00 41/152    M40-44:12/37   66.5% 41/117 
  45.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F U 1:10:17  7:02 4/49      F50-54:1/3     80.3% 1/ 29  
  46.Danielle Soto        Hightstown,NJ      37 F   1:10:23  7:02 5/49      F35-39:1/4     71.1% N/A    
  47.Bob Sweeny           Mcguire Afb,NJ     44 M   1:10:26  7:03 42/152    M40-44:13/37   67.2% 37/117 
  48.Gene Gugliotta       North Plainfiel,NJ 44 M U 1:10:38  7:04 43/152    M40-44:14/37   67.0% 40/117 
  49.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M U 1:10:52  7:05 44/152    M50-54:6/28    70.5% 24/117 
  50.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F U 1:10:55  7:06 6/49      F20-34:3/16    69.6% N/A    
  51.Anthony Tracy        Wall,NJ            38 M   1:11:29  7:09 45/152    M35-39:6/14    63.4% N/A    
  52.Richard Weeks        Atlantic City,NJ   34 M U 1:11:38  7:10 46/152    M20-34:8/19    62.4% N/A    
  53.Albert Siuta         Titusville,NJ      43 M   1:11:44  7:10 47/152    M40-44:15/37   65.5% 42/117 
  54.Michael Beaudon      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   1:11:46  7:11 48/152    M35-39:7/14    62.2% N/A    
  55.Art Castellano       Oceanprt,NJ        56 M U 1:11:55  7:12 49/152    M55-59:2/10    72.4% 19/117 
  56.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F U 1:11:58  7:12 7/49      F40-44:2/15    73.1% 4/ 29  
  57.John Hill            Brick,NJ           51 M   1:12:14  7:13 50/152    M50-54:7/28    69.1% 28/117 
  58.Jeffrey Katz         Newton,NJ          50 M   1:12:18  7:14 51/152    M50-54:8/28    68.5% 30/117 
  59.Ed Levy              East Brunswick,NJ  55 M U 1:12:37  7:16 52/152    M55-59:3/10    71.1% 22/117 
  60.Philip Mcgoff        Hoboken,NJ         43 M   1:12:38  7:16 53/152    M40-44:16/37   64.6% 43/117 
  61.Ed Buck              Collegeville,PA    43 M   1:12:48  7:17 54/152    M40-44:17/37   64.5% 44/117 
  62.Kenneth Indahl       Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M   1:13:22  7:20 55/152    M50-54:9/28    69.8% 27/117 
  63.Andrew Gehman        South Bound Bro,NJ 41 M   1:13:22  7:20 56/152    M40-44:18/37   63.1% 51/117 
  64.Peter Nienstadt      Denville,NJ        36 M   1:13:23  7:20 57/152    M35-39:8/14    60.9% N/A    
  65.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        33 F   1:13:27  7:21 8/49      F20-34:4/16    67.2% N/A    
  66.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    41 M   1:13:40  7:22 58/152    M40-44:19/37   62.8% 52/117 
  67.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        62 M   1:13:57  7:24 59/152    M60-64:2/7     74.4% 13/117 
  68.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F   1:14:03  7:24 9/49      F55-59:1/1     80.0% 2/ 29  
  69.Joe Lanzalotto       Kendall Park,NJ    52 M U 1:14:12  7:25 60/152    M50-54:10/28   67.8% 33/117 
  70.Chris Montalbano     Brick,NJ           30 M   1:15:48  7:35 61/152    M20-34:9/19    58.9% N/A    
  71.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          54 M U 1:15:49  7:35 62/152    M50-54:11/28   67.5% 36/117 
  72.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          41 M U 1:15:52  7:35 63/152    M40-44:20/37   61.0% 59/117 
  73.Vincent Delucia      Middletown,NJ      47 M   1:16:00  7:36 64/152    M45-49:9/31    63.7% 47/117 
  74.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F   1:16:05  7:36 10/49     F40-44:3/15    67.4% 8/ 29  
  75.Ron Salvio           New Egypt,NJ       55 M U 1:16:09  7:37 65/152    M55-59:4/10    67.8% 35/117 
  76.Max Grimsley         Catonsville,MD     43 M   1:16:31  7:39 66/152    M40-44:21/37   61.4% 56/117 
  77.Mark Moore           East Windsor,NJ    38 M   1:16:36  7:40 67/152    M35-39:9/14    59.1% N/A    
  78.Michael Vidnansky    Edison,NJ          26 M   1:16:46  7:41 68/152    M20-34:10/19   58.2% N/A    
  79.Peter Tummey         Randolph,NJ        40 M   1:16:50  7:41 69/152    M40-44:22/37   59.8% 63/117 
  80.Michael Sliwinski    East Brunswick,NJ  36 M   1:17:14  7:43 70/152    M35-39:10/14   57.9% N/A    
  81.Christine Mackrides  Holland,PA         39 F   1:17:17  7:44 11/49     F35-39:2/4     65.8% N/A    
  82.George Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      67 M   1:17:19  7:44 71/152    M65-69:1/2     75.0% 9/117  
  83.Anthony Frankocki    Verona,NJ          51 M   1:17:27  7:45 72/152    M50-54:12/28   64.5% 45/117 
  84.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          50 M U 1:17:30  7:45 73/152    M50-54:13/28   63.9% 46/117 
  85.Sid Aires            Bayville,NJ        40 M   1:17:42  7:46 74/152    M40-44:23/37   59.1% 67/117 
  86.Bethany Hagan        Hazlet,NJ          26 F   1:17:55  7:48 12/49     F20-34:5/16    63.4% N/A    
  87.Bronawyn O'leary     Cliffwood Beach,NJ 28 F   1:17:55  7:48 13/49     F20-34:6/16    63.4% N/A    
  88.Edward O Hara        Verona,NJ          33 M   1:17:57  7:48 75/152    M20-34:11/19   57.3% N/A    
  89.Liz Wensluskas       Toms River,NJ      35 F   1:18:04  7:48 14/49     F35-39:3/4     63.3% N/A    
  90.Jeff Gatteni         West Orange,NJ     32 M   1:18:17  7:50 76/152    M20-34:12/19   57.1% N/A    
  91.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     43 F   1:18:19  7:50 15/49     F40-44:4/15    67.1% 9/ 29  
  92.Bruce Honecker       Bayville,NJ        48 M   1:18:22  7:50 77/152    M45-49:10/31   62.2% 55/117 
  93.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F U 1:18:25  7:50 16/49     F45-49:1/8     70.6% 5/ 29  
  94.Jim Pate             Browns Mills,NJ    49 M   1:18:55  7:54 78/152    M45-49:11/31   62.3% 54/117 
  95.Jill Knorr           Spotwood,NJ        33 F U 1:19:17  7:56 17/49     F20-34:7/16    62.3% N/A    
  96.Jeff Ragle           Ocean,NJ           48 M   1:19:27  7:57 79/152    M45-49:12/31   61.4% 57/117 
  97.Jim Persicketti      Trenton,NJ         51 M   1:19:33  7:57 80/152    M50-54:14/28   62.8% 53/117 
  98.Mike Demazzo         Howell,NJ          42 M   1:19:45  7:58 81/152    M40-44:24/37   58.5% 70/117 
  99.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   1:19:50  7:59 18/49     F45-49:2/8     68.8% 6/ 29  

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 100.Joe Mitarotonda      Springfield,NJ     53 M U 1:19:55  8:00 82/152    M50-54:15/28   63.5% 49/117 
 101.Robert Crutchley     Toms River,NJ      35 M   1:20:22  8:02 83/152    M35-39:11/14   55.6% N/A    
 102.Jacqui Kapinowski    Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F   1:20:38  8:04 19/49     F40-44:5/15    64.1% 12/ 29 
 103.Christina Gordon     Newton,NJ          44 F   1:20:41  8:04 20/49     F40-44:6/15    65.7% 10/ 29 
 104.Pete Trimboli        East Brunswick,NJ  41 M   1:20:53  8:05 84/152    M40-44:25/37   57.2% 77/117 
 105.Dave Margolin        Toms River,NJ      44 M   1:20:59  8:06 85/152    M40-44:26/37   58.4% 71/117 
 106.Jim Blottman         Roseland,NJ        38 M   1:21:07  8:07 86/152    M35-39:12/14   55.9% N/A    
 107.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F U 1:21:41  8:10 21/49     F40-44:7/15    64.4% 11/ 29 
 108.Cathy Finney         Ocean Grove,NJ     31 F   1:21:48  8:11 22/49     F20-34:8/16    60.4% N/A    
 109.Kevin Schild         Long Valley,NJ     42 M   1:21:48  8:11 87/152    M40-44:27/37   57.0% 80/117 
 110.Don Sweeny           Toms River,NJ      49 M   1:22:21  8:14 88/152    M45-49:13/31   59.7% 64/117 
 111.Ed Flynn             Brielle,NJ         46 M   1:22:37  8:16 89/152    M45-49:14/31   58.1% 72/117 
 112.Wayne Weber          Yardville,NJ       46 M   1:22:38  8:16 90/152    M45-49:15/31   58.1% 73/117 
 113.Julie Pedrick        Bridgeton,NJ       25 F   1:22:39  8:16 23/49     F20-34:9/16    59.7% N/A    
 114.Christian Groenveld  Mount Laurel,NJ    25 M   1:22:40  8:16 91/152    M20-34:13/19   54.0% N/A    
 115.Paul Corrigan        Union,NJ           53 M   1:22:57  8:18 92/152    M50-54:16/28   61.2% 58/117 
 116.Brian Perry          Wilmington,DE      32 M   1:23:03  8:18 93/152    M20-34:14/19   53.8% N/A    
 117.Philipp Rathgeb      Chatham,NJ         39 M   1:23:21  8:20 94/152    M35-39:13/14   54.7% N/A    
 118.Thomas Haynes        Newton,NJ          44 M   1:23:27  8:21 95/152    M40-44:28/37   56.7% 82/117 
 119.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F   1:23:33  8:21 24/49     F40-44:8/15    62.4% 14/ 29 
 120.Doug Weber           Freehold,NJ        52 M   1:23:35  8:22 96/152    M50-54:17/28   60.2% 62/117 
 121.Scott Donnigan       Jackson,NJ         40 M   1:23:56  8:24 97/152    M40-44:29/37   54.7% 88/117 
 122.Patrick Prevo        Cranford,NJ        29 M   1:24:20  8:26 98/152    M20-34:15/19   53.0% N/A    
 123.Chris Wilcox         Wall,NJ            45 M   1:24:28  8:27 99/152    M45-49:16/31   56.4% 83/117 
 124.Martin Warzala       Somerset,NJ        46 M   1:25:17  8:32 100/152   M45-49:17/31   56.3% 84/117 
 125.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M U 1:26:16  8:38 101/152   M60-64:3/7     63.2% 50/117 
 126.Christophe Andreach  Fair Haven,NJ      41 M   1:26:31  8:39 102/152   M40-44:30/37   53.5% 94/117 
 127.Terri Munkacsy       Hamilton,NJ        38 F   1:26:38  8:40 25/49     F35-39:4/4     58.2% N/A    
 128.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        62 M   1:26:40  8:40 103/152   M60-64:4/7     63.5% 48/117 
 129.Leigh Kayes          Hamilton,NJ        29 F   1:27:00  8:42 26/49     F20-34:10/16   56.8% N/A    
 130.Robert Nassi         Marlboro,NJ        52 M   1:27:07  8:43 104/152   M50-54:18/28   57.8% 74/117 
 131.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      76 M   1:27:20  8:44 105/152   M75-79:1/1     74.5% 12/117 
 132.Richard Byquist      Upper Montclair,NJ 49 M U 1:27:22  8:44 106/152   M45-49:18/31   56.2% 85/117 
 133.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M U 1:27:39  8:46 107/152   M40-44:31/37   53.6% 93/117 
 134.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          58 M   1:27:45  8:46 108/152   M55-59:5/10    60.4% 61/117 
 135.James Blahut         Whiting,NJ         44 M   1:28:12  8:49 109/152   M40-44:32/37   53.6% 92/117 
 136.Steve Smith          Toms River,NJ      53 M   1:28:36  8:52 110/152   M50-54:19/28   57.3% 76/117 
 137.Jim Bergan           ,                  52 M   1:28:37  8:52 111/152   M50-54:20/28   56.8% 81/117 
 138.Gary Moore           Robbinsville,NJ    46 M   1:28:42  8:52 112/152   M45-49:19/31   54.1% 89/117 
 139.Scott Fleming        Hopatcong,NJ       36 M   1:28:54  8:53 113/152   M35-39:14/14   50.3% N/A    
 140.Edward Eller         Laurel Springs,NJ  40 M   1:29:00  8:54 114/152   M40-44:33/37   51.6% 99/117 
 141.Ida Parente          Flemington,NJ      33 F   1:29:02  8:54 27/49     F20-34:11/16   55.5% N/A    
 142.Mike Kenney          Hoboken,NJ         51 M   1:29:03  8:54 115/152   M50-54:21/28   56.1% 86/117 
 143.James Bergum         Howell,NJ          54 M   1:29:04  8:54 116/152   M50-54:22/28   57.5% 75/117 
 144.James Pollack        Westfield,NJ       23 M   1:29:09  8:55 117/152   M20-34:16/19   50.1% N/A    
 145.Jill Kopicki         Cranford,NJ        23 F   1:29:10  8:55 28/49     F20-34:12/16   55.4% N/A    
 146.John Murray          Brick,NJ           54 M   1:29:34  8:57 118/152   M50-54:23/28   57.1% 79/117 
 147.W Ragan              Sea Girt,NJ        57 M   1:29:45  8:58 119/152   M55-59:6/10    58.5% 69/117 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:30:19  9:02 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 149.Rick Cassino         Skillman,NJ        52 M   1:30:37  9:04 120/152   M50-54:24/28   55.5% 87/117 
 150.William Fischer      Toms River,NJ      49 M   1:31:27  9:09 121/152   M45-49:20/31   53.7% 91/117 
 151.Chuck Laney          Little Egg Harb,NJ 49 M   1:31:27  9:09 122/152   M45-49:21/31   53.7% 90/117 
 152.Michael Martinez     Point Pleasant,NJ  34 M   1:31:48  9:11 123/152   M20-34:17/19   48.7% N/A    
 153.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 61 M   1:31:52  9:11 124/152   M60-64:5/7     59.3% 65/117 
 154.Ken Perry            Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M   1:31:53  9:11 125/152   M55-59:7/10    57.2% 78/117 
 155.Donna Giaquinto      Monroe Twp,NJ      40 F   1:31:58  9:12 29/49     F40-44:9/15    55.8% 20/ 29 
 156.John Hynes           Robbinsville,NJ    45 M   1:32:12  9:13 126/152   M45-49:22/31   51.7% 98/117 
 157.Shelley Wright       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F   1:32:37  9:16 30/49     F40-44:10/15   57.2% 18/ 29 
 158.Gerard Perry         Mantoloking,NJ     48 M   1:32:48  9:17 127/152   M45-49:23/31   52.5% 95/117 
 159.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F   1:33:04  9:18 31/49     F40-44:11/15   57.0% 19/ 29 
 160.Felipe Aires         Bayville,NJ        43 M   1:33:17  9:20 128/152   M40-44:34/37   50.3% 106/117
 161.Frank Johnson        Clark,NJ           44 M   1:33:33  9:21 129/152   M40-44:35/37   50.6% 104/117
 162.Troy Martin          Verona,NJ          27 M   1:33:56  9:24 130/152   M20-34:18/19   47.6% N/A    
 163.Stephen Scypinski    Bridgewater,NJ     47 M U 1:34:05  9:24 131/152   M45-49:24/31   51.4% 100/117
 164.Al Moulder           Brick,NJ           46 M   1:34:08  9:25 132/152   M45-49:25/31   51.0% 103/117
 165.Joe Kelly            Parlin,NJ          47 M   1:34:12  9:25 133/152   M45-49:26/31   51.4% 101/117
 166.Joanne Loundy        Seaside Heights,   47 F   1:34:43  9:28 32/49     F45-49:3/8     57.4% 16/ 29 
 167.Barbara Catalano     Jackson,NJ         47 F   1:34:44  9:28 33/49     F45-49:4/8     57.4% 17/ 29 
 168.Holk Tracy           Bradley Beach,NJ   28 F   1:34:55  9:30 34/49     F20-34:13/16   52.0% N/A    
 169.Michael Raspa        Plainsboro,NJ      45 M   1:35:03  9:30 134/152   M45-49:27/31   50.1% 107/117
 170.Rocco Perciballi     Lafayette,NJ       51 M   1:35:10  9:31 135/152   M50-54:25/28   52.5% 96/117 
 171.T Dement             Dobbmanville,NJ    33 F   1:35:20  9:32 35/49     F20-34:14/16   51.8% N/A    
 172.Joseph Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         64 M   1:35:32  9:33 136/152   M60-64:6/7     58.8% 68/117 
 173.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     51 F   1:36:06  9:37 36/49     F50-54:2/3     58.7% 15/ 29 
 174.Patricia French      Chatham,NJ         40 F   1:36:21  9:38 37/49     F40-44:12/15   53.2% 25/ 29 
 175.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     68 M   1:36:34  9:39 137/152   M65-69:2/2     60.8% 60/117 
 176.Cliff Grossi         Red Bank,NJ        44 M   1:37:44  9:46 138/152   M40-44:36/37   48.4% 111/117
 177.Pam Caucino          Howell,NJ          40 F   1:37:50  9:47 38/49     F40-44:13/15   52.4% 26/ 29 
 178.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 66 F   1:37:54  9:47 39/49     F65-69:1/2     67.7% 7/ 29  
 179.Michael Mullen       Kinnelon,NJ        49 M   1:38:56  9:54 139/152   M45-49:28/31   49.7% 108/117
 180.Lauren Havermann     Bradley Beach,NJ   26 F   1:39:08  9:55 40/49     F20-34:15/16   49.8% N/A    
 181.Patrick Scanzillo    Toms River,NJ      53 M   1:39:21  9:56 140/152   M50-54:26/28   51.1% 102/117
 182.Pamela Steenland     Mantoloking,NJ     48 F   1:39:29  9:57 41/49     F45-49:5/8     55.2% 23/ 29 
 183.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        47 M U 1:39:31  9:57 141/152   M45-49:29/31   48.6% 109/117
 184.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          47 M   1:39:32  9:57 142/152   M45-49:30/31   48.6% 110/117
 185.Richard Hover        Sayreville,NJ      56 M   1:39:48  9:59 143/152   M55-59:8/10    52.2% 97/117 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 186.Mary Moriarity       Highlands,NJ       49 F   1:40:01 10:00 42/49     F45-49:6/8     55.4% 21/ 29 
 187.Annette Dillon       Trenton,NJ         46 F   1:40:22 10:02 43/49     F45-49:7/8     53.7% 24/ 29 
 188.Rich Mirobella       Little Egg Harb,NJ 44 M   1:40:54 10:05 144/152   M40-44:37/37   46.9% 113/117
 189.Jim Lenaghan         Spring Lake,NJ     54 M   1:41:30 10:09 145/152   M50-54:27/28   50.4% 105/117
 190.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F U 1:43:52 10:23 44/49     F50-54:3/3     55.4% 22/ 29 
 191.Chris Pappas         Manahawkin,NJ      73 M U 1:45:21 10:32 146/152   M70-74:1/1     59.2% 66/117 
 192.April Perciballi     Lafayette,NJ       46 F   1:45:27 10:33 45/49     F45-49:8/8     51.1% 27/ 29 
 193.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      66 F   1:45:35 10:34 46/49     F65-69:2/2     62.7% 13/ 29 
 194.Debbie Best          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 F   1:45:44 10:34 47/49     F40-44:14/15   49.7% 28/ 29 
 195.Ariel Rivera         Budd Lake,NJ       23 F   1:46:20 10:38 48/49     F20-34:16/16   46.4% N/A    
 196.Ira Wiss             Freehold,NJ        53 M   1:49:27 10:57 147/152   M50-54:28/28   46.4% 114/117
 197.Larry Belfer         Atlantic City,NJ   49 M   1:49:34 10:57 148/152   M45-49:31/31   44.8% 115/117

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 198.Thomas Letson        East Brunswick,NJ  34 M   1:51:05 11:06 149/152   M20-34:19/19   40.2% N/A    
 199.Jim Schaefer         Toms River,NJ      58 M   1:52:03 11:12 150/152   M55-59:9/10    47.3% 112/117

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 200.Keith Gardner        Richboro,PA        56 M   2:00:53 12:05 151/152   M55-59:10/10   43.1% 116/117

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 201.Linda Mancuso        Atlantic City,NJ   44 F U 2:21:47 14:11 49/49     F40-44:15/15   37.4% 29/ 29 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Brian Flynn          Manchester,NJ      63 M   2:26:22 14:38 152/152   M60-64:7/7     38.0% 117/117


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jesus Resendez       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M           269    55:20   5:32
   2.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M        U  155    55:23   5:32
   3.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M           181    57:15   5:44
   4.Rainer Koch          Dettelbach Germ,   23 M           501    59:10   5:55
   5.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M           574    59:15   5:56
   6.Pat Mckeever         Midland Park,NJ    17 M           165  1:00:16   6:02
   7.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    30 M        U  101  1:00:43   6:04
   8.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M           246  1:00:49   6:05
   9.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M        U  252  1:00:56   6:06
  10.Nick Vanlangen       Edison,NJ          35 M           557  1:01:10   6:07
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kate Fonshell        Ardmore,PA         34 F           549    59:50   5:59
   2.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       30 F           605  1:00:37   6:04
   3.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F           567  1:09:38   6:58
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F        U  213  1:10:17   7:02
   5.Danielle Soto        Hightstown,NJ      37 F           244  1:10:23   7:02
   6.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F        U  242  1:10:55   7:06
   7.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F        U  265  1:11:58   7:12
   8.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        33 F           239  1:13:27   7:21
   9.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F           111  1:14:03   7:24
  10.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F           599  1:16:05   7:36
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M           181    57:15   5:44
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M           246  1:00:49   6:05
   3.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M        U  252  1:00:56   6:06
   4.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        40 M           214  1:01:44   6:10
   5.Tom Hall             Lincroft,NJ        53 M           267  1:02:36   6:16
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M        U  189  1:03:37   6:22
   7.Farid Touati         Manalapan,NJ       46 M           569  1:04:12   6:25
   8.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M        U  208  1:04:19   6:26
   9.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M           187  1:05:02   6:30
  10.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M        U  558  1:05:25   6:32
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F           567  1:09:38   6:58
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F        U  213  1:10:17   7:02
   3.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F        U  265  1:11:58   7:12
   4.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F           111  1:14:03   7:24
   5.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F           599  1:16:05   7:36
   6.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     43 F           593  1:18:19   7:50
   7.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F        U  521  1:18:25   7:50
   8.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F           148  1:19:50   7:59
   9.Jacqui Kapinowski    Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F           142  1:20:38   8:04
  10.Christina Gordon     Newton,NJ          44 F           118  1:20:41   8:04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Pat Mckeever         Midland Park,NJ    17 M     7      165  1:00:16   6:02
   2.Brian White          Saddlebrook,NJ     18 M    21      247  1:04:52   6:29

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Jesus Resendez       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     1      269    55:20   5:32
   2.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     2   U  155    55:23   5:32
   3.Rainer Koch          Dettelbach Germ,   23 M     4      501    59:10   5:55
   4.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    30 M     9   U  101  1:00:43   6:04
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M    19      566  1:04:33   6:27
   6.Joe Satonacita       Manasquan,NJ       23 M    20      517  1:04:42   6:28
   7.Timothy Ragan        Manasquan,NJ       29 M    27      163  1:06:40   6:40

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 34
   1.Kate Fonshell        Ardmore,PA         34 F     6      549    59:50   5:59
   2.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       30 F     8      605  1:00:37   6:04
   3.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F    50   U  242  1:10:55   7:06
   4.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        33 F    65      239  1:13:27   7:21
   5.Bethany Hagan        Hazlet,NJ          26 F    86      184  1:17:55   7:48
   6.Bronawyn O'leary     Cliffwood Beach,NJ 28 F    87      185  1:17:55   7:48
   7.Jill Knorr           Spotwood,NJ        33 F    95   U  206  1:19:17   7:56

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M     5      574    59:15   5:56
   2.Nick Vanlangen       Edison,NJ          35 M    12      557  1:01:10   6:07
   3.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      39 M    16      104  1:03:51   6:23
   4.Jim Schubert         Jackson,NJ         37 M    22      505  1:05:01   6:30
   5.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         37 M    33      231  1:07:55   6:48
   6.Anthony Tracy        Wall,NJ            38 M    51      258  1:11:29   7:09
   7.Michael Beaudon      Glen Rock,NJ       35 M    54      603  1:11:46   7:11

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Danielle Soto        Hightstown,NJ      37 F    46      244  1:10:23   7:02
   2.Christine Mackrides  Holland,PA         39 F    81      545  1:17:17   7:44
   3.Liz Wensluskas       Toms River,NJ      35 F    89      259  1:18:04   7:48
   4.Terri Munkacsy       Hamilton,NJ        38 F   127      613  1:26:38   8:40

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M     3      181    57:15   5:44
   2.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M    10      246  1:00:49   6:05
   3.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M    11   U  252  1:00:56   6:06
   4.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        40 M    13      214  1:01:44   6:10
   5.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M    18   U  208  1:04:19   6:26
   6.Eric Marquard        Bernardsville,NJ   40 M    28      210  1:07:03   6:42
   7.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M    31   U  262  1:07:50   6:47

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F    43      567  1:09:38   6:58
   2.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F    56   U  265  1:11:58   7:12
   3.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F    74      599  1:16:05   7:36
   4.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     43 F    91      593  1:18:19   7:50
   5.Jacqui Kapinowski    Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F   102      142  1:20:38   8:04
   6.Christina Gordon     Newton,NJ          44 F   103      118  1:20:41   8:04
   7.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   107   U  584  1:21:41   8:10

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Farid Touati         Manalapan,NJ       46 M    17      569  1:04:12   6:25
   2.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M    24   U  558  1:05:25   6:32
   3.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M    25   U  225  1:05:29   6:33
   4.John Jacobson        Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M    29      575  1:07:08   6:43
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M    34   U  590  1:08:03   6:48
   6.Mark Catalano        Jackson,NJ         47 M    39      519  1:09:05   6:54
   7.Bill Bainlardi       Middletown,NJ      47 M    40      560  1:09:09   6:55

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F    93   U  521  1:18:25   7:50
   2.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F    99      148  1:19:50   7:59
   3.Joanne Loundy        Seaside Heights,   47 F   166      237  1:34:43   9:28
   4.Barbara Catalano     Jackson,NJ         47 F   167      518  1:34:44   9:28
   5.Pamela Steenland     Mantoloking,NJ     48 F   182      612  1:39:29   9:57
   6.Mary Moriarity       Highlands,NJ       49 F   186      525  1:40:01  10:00
   7.Annette Dillon       Trenton,NJ         46 F   187      128  1:40:22  10:02

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Tom Hall             Lincroft,NJ        53 M    14      267  1:02:36   6:16
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M    15   U  189  1:03:37   6:22
   3.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M    23      187  1:05:02   6:30
   4.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M    32   U  122  1:07:54   6:47
   5.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M    35   U  250  1:08:22   6:50
   6.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M    49   U  234  1:10:52   7:05
   7.John Hill            Brick,NJ           51 M    57      261  1:12:14   7:13

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F    45   U  213  1:10:17   7:02
   2.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     51 F   173      507  1:36:06   9:37
   3.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F   190   U  188  1:43:52  10:23

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    26   U  238  1:05:50   6:35
   2.Art Castellano       Oceanprt,NJ        56 M    55   U  186  1:11:55   7:12
   3.Ed Levy              East Brunswick,NJ  55 M    59   U  149  1:12:37   7:16
   4.Ron Salvio           New Egypt,NJ       55 M    75   U  243  1:16:09   7:37
   5.Thomas O'donnell     Mahwah,NJ          58 M   134      129  1:27:45   8:46
   6.W Ragan              Sea Girt,NJ        57 M   147      164  1:29:45   8:58
   7.Ken Perry            Oak Ridge,NJ       57 M   154      553  1:31:53   9:11

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F    68      111  1:14:03   7:24

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M    30      221  1:07:38   6:46
   2.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        62 M    67      183  1:13:57   7:24
   3.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      61 M   125   U  103  1:26:16   8:38
   4.Dick Heuser          Freehold,NJ        62 M   128      125  1:26:40   8:40
   5.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 61 M   153      150  1:31:52   9:11
   6.Joseph Delgardio     Jackson,NJ         64 M   172      126  1:35:32   9:33
   7.Brian Flynn          Manchester,NJ      63 M   202      592  2:26:22  14:38

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.George Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      67 M    82      107  1:17:19   7:44
   2.Olie Nelson          Farmingdale,NJ     68 M   175      228  1:36:34   9:39

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 66 F   178      209  1:37:54   9:47
   2.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      66 F   193      108  1:45:35  10:34

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Chris Pappas         Manahawkin,NJ      73 M   191   U  222  1:45:21  10:32

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      76 M   131      202  1:27:20   8:44

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 80 TO 84
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 80 TO 84
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE 85 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE 85 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M        57:15   5:44  81.4%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M      1:07:38   6:46  81.4%
   3.Tom Hall             Lincroft,NJ        53 M      1:02:36   6:16  81.1%
   4.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   U  1:05:50   6:35  80.5%
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M   U  1:03:37   6:22  80.5%
   6.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M      1:05:02   6:30  78.0%
   7.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M      1:00:49   6:05  76.1%
   8.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M   U  1:00:56   6:06  75.4%
   9.George Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      67 M      1:17:19   7:44  75.0%
  10.Farid Touati         Manalapan,NJ       46 M      1:04:12   6:25  74.8%
  11.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M   U  1:07:54   6:47  74.8%
  12.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      76 M      1:27:20   8:44  74.5%
  13.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        62 M      1:13:57   7:24  74.4%
  14.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        40 M      1:01:44   6:10  74.4%
  15.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M   U  1:05:25   6:32  74.0%
  16.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M   U  1:04:19   6:26  73.5%
  17.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M   U  1:05:29   6:33  73.3%
  18.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U  1:08:22   6:50  72.4%
  19.Art Castellano       Oceanprt,NJ        56 M   U  1:11:55   7:12  72.4%
  20.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U  1:08:03   6:48  71.6%
  21.John Jacobson        Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M      1:07:08   6:43  71.5%
  22.Ed Levy              East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U  1:12:37   7:16  71.1%
  23.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M      1:09:26   6:57  70.8%
  24.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      51 M   U  1:10:52   7:05  70.5%
  25.Mark Catalano        Jackson,NJ         47 M      1:09:05   6:54  70.0%
  26.Bill Bainlardi       Middletown,NJ      47 M      1:09:09   6:55  70.0%
  27.Kenneth Indahl       Point Pleasant ,NJ 54 M      1:13:22   7:20  69.8%
  28.John Hill            Brick,NJ           51 M      1:12:14   7:13  69.1%
  29.Eric Marquard        Bernardsville,NJ   40 M      1:07:03   6:42  68.5%
  30.Jeffrey Katz         Newton,NJ          50 M      1:12:18   7:14  68.5%
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U  1:10:17   7:02  80.3%
   2.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F      1:14:03   7:24  80.0%
   3.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F      1:09:38   6:58  74.3%
   4.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F   U  1:11:58   7:12  73.1%
   5.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U  1:18:25   7:50  70.6%
   6.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F      1:19:50   7:59  68.8%
   7.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 66 F      1:37:54   9:47  67.7%
   8.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F      1:16:05   7:36  67.4%
   9.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     43 F      1:18:19   7:50  67.1%
  10.Christina Gordon     Newton,NJ          44 F      1:20:41   8:04  65.7%
  11.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   U  1:21:41   8:10  64.4%
  12.Jacqui Kapinowski    Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F      1:20:38   8:04  64.1%
  13.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      66 F      1:45:35  10:34  62.7%
  14.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F      1:23:33   8:21  62.4%
  15.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     51 F      1:36:06   9:37  58.7%
  16.Joanne Loundy        Seaside Heights,   47 F      1:34:43   9:28  57.4%
  17.Barbara Catalano     Jackson,NJ         47 F      1:34:44   9:28  57.4%
  18.Shelley Wright       Pt. Pleasant,NJ    44 F      1:32:37   9:16  57.2%
  19.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F      1:33:04   9:18  57.0%
  20.Donna Giaquinto      Monroe Twp,NJ      40 F      1:31:58   9:12  55.8%
  21.Mary Moriarity       Highlands,NJ       49 F      1:40:01  10:00  55.4%
  22.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 F   U  1:43:52  10:23  55.4%
  23.Pamela Steenland     Mantoloking,NJ     48 F      1:39:29   9:57  55.2%
  24.Annette Dillon       Trenton,NJ         46 F      1:40:22  10:02  53.7%
  25.Patricia French      Chatham,NJ         40 F      1:36:21   9:38  53.2%
  26.Pam Caucino          Howell,NJ          40 F      1:37:50   9:47  52.4%
  27.April Perciballi     Lafayette,NJ       46 F      1:45:27  10:33  51.1%
  28.Debbie Best          Egg Harbor Twp,NJ  43 F      1:45:44  10:34  49.7%
  29.Linda Mancuso        Atlantic City,NJ   44 F   U  2:21:47  14:11  37.4%
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bob Bythell          Hazlet,NJ          42 M        57:15   5:44  81.4%
   2.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        62 M      1:07:38   6:46  81.4%
   3.Tom Hall             Lincroft,NJ        53 M      1:02:36   6:16  81.1%
   4.Jesus Resendez       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M        55:20   5:32  80.7%
   5.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   U    55:23   5:32  80.7%
   6.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   U  1:05:50   6:35  80.5%
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         54 M   U  1:03:37   6:22  80.5%
   8.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M      1:05:02   6:30  78.0%
   9.Joe Donahue          Point Pleasant,NJ  38 M        59:15   5:56  76.5%
  10.Jeff Knoll           Pennington,NJ      41 M      1:00:49   6:05  76.1%
  11.Pat Mckeever         Midland Park,NJ    17 M      1:00:16   6:02  76.0%
  12.Rainer Koch          Dettelbach Germ,   23 M        59:10   5:55  75.5%
  13.Marty Doherty        West Milford,NJ    40 M   U  1:00:56   6:06  75.4%
  14.George Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      67 M      1:17:19   7:44  75.0%
  15.Farid Touati         Manalapan,NJ       46 M      1:04:12   6:25  74.8%
  16.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     53 M   U  1:07:54   6:47  74.8%
  17.James Mcfee          Hightstown,NJ      76 M      1:27:20   8:44  74.5%
  18.Tom Kushinka         Hilltown,PA        62 M      1:13:57   7:24  74.4%
  19.Doug Reimer          Randolph,NJ        40 M      1:01:44   6:10  74.4%
  20.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      47 M   U  1:05:25   6:32  74.0%
  21.Jonathan Cordell     Hillsborough,NJ    30 M   U  1:00:43   6:04  73.6%
  22.Kenneth Vercammen    North Brunswick,NJ 44 M   U  1:04:19   6:26  73.5%
  23.Charlie Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M   U  1:05:29   6:33  73.3%
  24.Nick Vanlangen       Edison,NJ          35 M      1:01:10   6:07  73.0%
  25.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U  1:08:22   6:50  72.4%
  26.Art Castellano       Oceanprt,NJ        56 M   U  1:11:55   7:12  72.4%
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U  1:08:03   6:48  71.6%
  28.John Jacobson        Pompton Plains,NJ  46 M      1:07:08   6:43  71.5%
  29.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      39 M      1:03:51   6:23  71.5%
  30.Ed Levy              East Brunswick,NJ  55 M   U  1:12:37   7:16  71.1%
CHILLOUT 10 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Kate Fonshell        Ardmore,PA         34 F        59:50   5:59  82.5%
   2.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       30 F      1:00:37   6:04  81.5%
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U  1:10:17   7:02  80.3%
   4.Sue Juronics         Hightstown,NJ      56 F      1:14:03   7:24  80.0%
   5.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 41 F      1:09:38   6:58  74.3%
   6.Amy Rappaport        Gladstone,NJ       43 F   U  1:11:58   7:12  73.1%
   7.Danielle Soto        Hightstown,NJ      37 F      1:10:23   7:02  71.1%
   8.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U  1:18:25   7:50  70.6%
   9.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F   U  1:10:55   7:06  69.6%
  10.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F      1:19:50   7:59  68.8%
  11.Rita Alles           Hamilton Square,NJ 66 F      1:37:54   9:47  67.7%
  12.Paula Lyottock       Toms River,NJ      40 F      1:16:05   7:36  67.4%
  13.Robyn Cadogan        Hamilton,NJ        33 F      1:13:27   7:21  67.2%
  14.Gretchen Mueller     Island Hts.,NJ     43 F      1:18:19   7:50  67.1%
  15.Christine Mackrides  Holland,PA         39 F      1:17:17   7:44  65.8%
  16.Christina Gordon     Newton,NJ          44 F      1:20:41   8:04  65.7%
  17.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      43 F   U  1:21:41   8:10  64.4%
  18.Jacqui Kapinowski    Point Pleasant,NJ  41 F      1:20:38   8:04  64.1%
  19.Bethany Hagan        Hazlet,NJ          26 F      1:17:55   7:48  63.4%
  20.Bronawyn O'leary     Cliffwood Beach,NJ 28 F      1:17:55   7:48  63.4%
  21.Liz Wensluskas       Toms River,NJ      35 F      1:18:04   7:48  63.3%
  22.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      66 F      1:45:35  10:34  62.7%
  23.Tish Hamilton        Bernardsville,NJ   42 F      1:23:33   8:21  62.4%
  24.Jill Knorr           Spotwood,NJ        33 F   U  1:19:17   7:56  62.3%
  25.Cathy Finney         Ocean Grove,NJ     31 F      1:21:48   8:11  60.4%
  26.Julie Pedrick        Bridgeton,NJ       25 F      1:22:39   8:16  59.7%
  27.Laraine Frankoski    West Orange,NJ     51 F      1:36:06   9:37  58.7%
  28.Terri Munkacsy       Hamilton,NJ        38 F      1:26:38   8:40  58.3%
  29.Joanne Loundy        Seaside Heights,   47 F      1:34:43   9:28  57.4%
  30.Barbara Catalano     Jackson,NJ         47 F      1:34:44   9:28  57.4%