ENDLESS MTN TRI YOUTH

300 YARD Swim --  3  Mi Bike --  1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 15, 2004

Place  Name           City, State    Age Sx  Cat.   Bib# Swim   Pace SwPl   Bike  MPH BkPl   Run    Pace RnPl  Finish
   1.The Brier Boys       Youth Relay,       91 M      R      3     7:46    2:35    2 |  11:06 16.2    3 |   7:20    7:20    1 |  26:13
   2.Randy Kreulen        Clarks Summit,PA   12 M            11     8:42    2:54    3 |  11:12 16.1    4 |   9:00    9:00    4 |  28:55
   3. The Sharks          Relay,             91 M      R     25     5:56    1:59    1 |  13:52 13.0   15 |  10:40   10:40   11 |  30:29
   4.Thomas Coupland      ,                  13 M            17    10:49    3:36    9 |  12:22 14.6    8 |   7:54    7:54    2 |  31:06
   5.Erik Onukiavage      Jessup,PA          11 M            20     9:19    3:06    5 |  12:44 14.1   10 |   9:15    9:15    6 |  31:19
   6.Cory Brenner         Denville,NJ        12 M             2     9:22    3:07    6 |  12:45 14.1   11 |   9:22    9:22    7 |  31:30
   7.Wyatt Gross          Greentown,PA       13 M             7    11:30    3:50   13 |  11:27 15.7    6 |   9:10    9:10    5 |  32:08
   8.Sean Carlin          Holland,PA         13 M             5    11:44    3:55   15 |  12:27 14.5    9 |   8:37    8:37    3 |  32:49
   9.Ian Kelly            Clarks Summit,PA   13 M            10    12:05    4:02   16 |  11:32 15.6    7 |  10:39   10:39   10 |  34:17
  10.Arianna Anglovich    Harvey's Lake,PA   12 F             1    10:05    3:22    7 |  12:54 14.0   12 |  12:19   12:19   14 |  35:19
  11. Rapidos             Relay,             91 M      R     23    10:14    3:25    8 |  15:53 11.3   17 |   9:42    9:42    8 |  35:50
  12.Matthew Riggi        Clarks Summit,PA   11 M            24    11:06    3:42   12 |  13:08 13.7   13 |  12:49   12:49   15 |  37:03
  13.Joshua Collester     North Wales,PA     12 M             6    12:19    4:06   17 |  10:49 16.6    2 |  13:55   13:55   16 |  37:04
  14.Gina Yeo             Dumont,PA          11 F            22      :00     :00    0 |  11:19 15.9    5 |  25:58   25:58   19 |  37:17
  15.Landon Hunsberger    Trappe,PA          13 M             9    11:34    3:51   14 |  14:58 12.0   16 |  11:41   11:41   13 |  38:14
  16.Aaron Weidenaar      Norwwod,PA         11 M            21    17:46    5:55   19 |  13:16 13.6   14 |  10:12   10:12    9 |  41:14
  17.Megan Carlin         Holland,PA         12 F             4    11:01    3:40   10 |  16:09 11.1   18 |  15:02   15:02   17 |  42:12
  18.Brittany Austin      Harveys Lake,PA    12 F            18    13:18    4:26   18 |  17:39 10.2   19 |  11:29   11:29   12 |  42:27
  19.Kirsten Litchman     Harvey's Lake,PA   12 F            12    11:04    3:41   11 |  18:42  9.6   20 |  15:08   15:08   18 |  44:55
  20.Harry Schall         Kingston,PA        13 M            15     9:00    3:00    4 |   9:54 18.2    1 |  31:11   31:11   20 |  50:06

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results

AGE GROUP RESULTS -- M91 IS RELAY

ENDLESS MTN TRI YOUTH              MALE AGES 11 TO 13
   1.Randy Kreulen        Clarks Summit,PA   12 M     2       11    28:56       
   2.Thomas Coupland      ,                  13 M     4       17    31:07       
   3.Erik Onukiavage      Jessup,PA          11 M     5       20    31:20       
   4.Cory Brenner         Denville,NJ        12 M     6        2    31:31       
   5.Wyatt Gross          Greentown,PA       13 M     7        7    32:09       
   6.Sean Carlin          Holland,PA         13 M     8        5    32:50       
   7.Ian Kelly            Clarks Summit,PA   13 M     9       10    34:18       
   8.Matthew Riggi        Clarks Summit,PA   11 M    12       24    37:04       
   9.Joshua Collester     North Wales,PA     12 M    13        6    37:05       
  10.Landon Hunsberger    Trappe,PA          13 M    15        9    38:14       
  11.Aaron Weidenaar      Norwwod,PA         11 M    16       21    41:15       
  12.Harry Schall         Kingston,PA        13 M    20       15    50:07       

ENDLESS MTN TRI YOUTH              FEMALE AGES 11 TO 13
   1.Arianna Anglovich    Harvey's Lake,PA   12 F    10        1    35:20       
   2.Gina Yeo             Dumont,PA          11 F    14       22    37:18       
   3.Megan Carlin         Holland,PA         12 F    17        4    42:13       
   4.Brittany Austin      Harveys Lake,PA    12 F    18       18    42:28       
   5.Kirsten Litchman     Harvey's Lake,PA   12 F    19       12    44:56       

ENDLESS MTN TRI YOUTH              RELAY
   1.The Brier Boys       Youth Relay,       91 M     1 R      3    26:14       
   2. The Sharks          Relay,             91 M     3 R     25    30:30       
   3. Rapidos             Relay,             91 M    11 R     23    35:50