ENDLESS MTN TRI ADV YOUTH

300 YARD Swim --  3  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 15, 2004

Place  Name           City, State    Age Sx  Cat.   Bib#  Swim    Pace  SwPl   Bike  MPH  BkPl  Run    Pace RnPl  Finish
   1.The Big Kahunas      Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     51     6:16    2:05    3 |   8:34 21.0    1 |  20:09    6:30    6 |  34:59
   2.Team Ruth            Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     65     5:43    1:54    1 |   9:26 19.1    2 |  19:53    6:25    3 |  35:03
   3.Aikman Lempicky Mill Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     59     5:49    1:56    2 |  10:01 18.0    4 |  21:02    6:47    7 |  36:53
   4. C-street            Relay,PA           91 M            73     6:49    2:16    5 |  10:19 17.4    5 |  19:55    6:25    4 |  37:03
   5. A. B. S. Relay      Relay,PA           91 M            72     7:06    2:22    6 |  10:42 16.8    7 |  22:27    7:15    9 |  40:15
   6.Team Spartan         Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     66     8:26    2:49   11 |  11:47 15.3   12 |  20:04    6:28    5 |  40:19
   7. Landshark           Relay,             91 M            74     7:49    2:36    9 |  11:17 16.0   11 |  21:43    7:00    8 |  40:50
   8.Guy Calabro Iv       Lake Ariel,PA      14 M            53     8:44    2:55   13 |   9:50 18.3    3 |  23:47    7:40   11 |  42:22
   9. St Owe              Relay,             91 M            75     6:37    2:12    4 |  10:53 16.5    9 |  26:25    8:31   13 |  43:55
  10.Jonathan Smith       Dunmoret City,PA   16 M            71     7:34    2:31    8 |  10:26 17.3    6 |  26:30    8:33   14 |  44:31
  11.Kurt Vin Sam Kurt    Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     68     9:23    3:08   15 |  12:38 14.2   15 |  23:07    7:27   10 |  45:09
  12.Kaeley Pryor         Clarks Summit,PA   15 F            64     8:12    2:44   10 |  11:12 16.1   10 |  26:38    8:35   15 |  46:03
  13.Robert Burns         Scranton,PA        17 M            70    12:06    4:02   20 |  10:47 16.7    8 |  23:49    7:41   12 |  46:42
  14.Gene Lucas           Dunmore,PA         15 M            60    10:56    3:39   18 |  11:53 15.1   13 |  29:39    9:34   16 |  52:29
  15.Justin Temperine     Hanover Twp,PA     17 M            67     7:10    2:23    7 |  12:11 14.8   14 |  35:10   11:21   18 |  54:32
  16.Kevin Buccheit       Haddonfield,NJ     15 M            52     9:04    3:01   14 |  12:50 14.0   16 |  34:08   11:01   17 |  56:03
  17.Masonery Laboranti   Adv Youth Relay,   91 M      R     58     8:31    2:50   12 |    :00  0.0    0 |  57:03   18:24   20 |  57:03
  18.Tara Mullen          Staten Island,NY   16 F            62    11:19    3:46   19 |  15:16 11.8   18 |  37:25   12:04   19 |1:04:01

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADV YOUTH          MALE AGES 14 TO 17
   1.Guy Calabro Iv       Lake Ariel,PA      14 M     8       53    42:23       
   2.Jonathan Smith       Dunmoret City,PA   16 M    10       71    44:31       
   3.Robert Burns         Scranton,PA        17 M    13       70    46:43       
   4.Gene Lucas           Dunmore,PA         15 M    14       60    52:30       
   5.Justin Temperine     Hanover Twp,PA     17 M    15       67    54:33       
   6.Kevin Buccheit       Haddonfield,NJ     15 M    16       52    56:04       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADV YOUTH          FEMALE AGES 14 TO 17
   1.Kaeley Pryor         Clarks Summit,PA   15 F    12       64    46:04       
   2.Tara Mullen          Staten Island,NY   16 F    18       62  1:04:02       


ENDLESS MTN TRI ADV YOUTH          RELAY RESULTS
   1.The Big Kahunas      Adv Youth Relay,   91 M     1 R     51    35:00       
   2.Team Ruth            Adv Youth Relay,   91 M     2 R     65    35:04       
   3.Aikman Lempicky Mill Adv Youth Relay,   91 M     3 R     59    36:54       
   4. C-street            Relay,PA           91 M     4       73    37:04       
   5. A. B. S. Relay      Relay,PA           91 M     5       72    40:16       
   6.Team Spartan         Adv Youth Relay,   91 M     6 R     66    40:20       
   7. Landshark           Relay,             91 M     7       74    40:51       
   8. St Owe              Relay,             91 M     9       75    43:56       
   9.Kurt Vin Sam Kurt    Adv Youth Relay,   91 M    11 R     68    45:10       
  10.Masonery Laboranti   Adv Youth Relay,   91 M    17 R     58    57:04