ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT

0.5  Mi Swim --  16.5  Mi Bike --  3.1  Mile Run

Race Date:AUGUST 15, 2004

Place  Name           City, State    Age Sx  Cat.    Bib#  Swim    Pace SwPl   Bike MPH  BkPl  Run     Pace RnPl  Finish
   1.David Drose          Scranton,PA        38 M           293    12:24    1:25    3 |  49:04 20.2    3 |  21:00    6:46   10 |1:22:30
   2.Jim Griffiths        Scranton,PA        34 M           269    11:48    1:20    1 |  51:51 19.1    7 |  19:31    6:18    3 |1:23:11
   3.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        48 M           116    13:25    1:31    8 |  50:47 19.5    5 |  22:58    7:25   20 |1:27:11
   4.Eden Coffman         Sciota,PA          30 M           266    12:04    1:22    2 |  51:41 19.2    6 |  24:13    7:49   32 |1:27:59
   5.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         35 M           150    16:02    1:49   30 |  52:23 18.9    8 |  19:48    6:23    4 |1:28:14
   6.Bobby Dodd           Scranton,PA        43 M           141    14:30    1:39   14 |  52:44 18.8    9 |  21:39    6:59   11 |1:28:54
   7.Scott Temperine      Hanover Green,PA   36 M           232    12:49    1:27    4 |  53:37 18.5   11 |  22:49    7:22   18 |1:29:15
   8.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        37 M           143    17:46    2:01   60 |  53:19 18.6   10 |  18:14    5:53    2 |1:29:19
   9.Team Lifestyle Fitne Adult Relay,       90 M      R    181    12:55    1:28    5 |  54:57 18.0   16 |  22:17    7:11   14 |1:30:11
  10.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       38 M           123    15:03    1:43   19 |  50:45 19.5    4 |  24:29    7:54   37 |1:30:17
  11.Alexander Pappalardo East Stroudsbur,PA 18 M           263    14:21    1:38   13 |  56:03 17.7   18 |  20:48    6:43    9 |1:31:13
  12. Club Cedar Bike     Relay,             90 M      R    282    19:45    2:15   96 |  48:54 20.2    2 |  23:06    7:27   22 |1:31:46
  14.Kyle Brazen          Scranton,PA        21 M           114    13:18    1:31    6 |  59:25 16.7   33 |  20:35    6:38    7 |1:33:19
  13.Ed Dzielak           Greenfield Twp,PA  51 M           145    13:23    1:31    7 |  54:50 18.1   15 |  25:05    8:05   43 |1:33:19
  15.Jerome Washo         Montrose,PA        38 M           238    14:41    1:40   16 |  56:17 17.6   20 |  22:24    7:14   15 |1:33:24
  16.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    33 F           247    14:39    1:40   15 |  56:36 17.5   24 |  22:16    7:11   12 |1:33:32
  17.Kevin Weber          Telford,PA         18 M           280    15:41    1:47   27 |  57:55 17.1   27 |  20:30    6:37    5 |1:34:06
  18.Charity Learn        Troy,PA            21 F           178    13:34    1:32   10 |1:00:12 16.4   39 |  20:33    6:38    6 |1:34:20
  19.Ken Wilson           Manheim,PA         35 M           243    21:22    2:26  117 |  48:21 20.5    1 |  25:00    8:04   42 |1:34:43
  20.Joe Bergen           Lock Haven,PA      40 M           292    16:40    1:54   42 |  56:26 17.5   21 |  22:17    7:11   13 |1:35:23
  21.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          44 M           180    17:00    1:56   47 |  54:42 18.1   14 |  23:42    7:39   27 |1:35:25
  22.Two Guys And A Girl  Adult Relay,       90 M      R    102    18:23    2:05   75 |  54:31 18.2   13 |  22:44    7:20   17 |1:35:38
  23.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    33 M           283    15:40    1:47   26 |  59:17 16.7   32 |  23:09    7:28   24 |1:38:08
  24.Joe Mc Hugh          Edwardsville,PA    46 M           252    17:16    1:58   50 |  57:54 17.1   26 |  23:07    7:27   23 |1:38:17
  25.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      42 M           124    16:53    1:55   45 |  56:11 17.6   19 |  25:30    8:14   50 |1:38:34
  26.Triple Play          Adult Relay,       90 M      R    205    16:21    1:51   33 |  56:34 17.5   23 |  26:12    8:27   63 |1:39:08
  28.Skip Sensbach        Dallas,PA          36 M           224    15:03    1:43   20 |  59:03 16.8   30 |  25:25    8:12   48 |1:39:31
  27.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      57 M           261    21:09    2:24  114 |  54:19 18.2   12 |  24:02    7:45   31 |1:39:32
  29.Lindee Kent          Honesdale,PA       43 F           170    17:16    1:58   51 |  58:00 17.1   28 |  24:20    7:51   34 |1:39:36
  30.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        37 M           171    17:38    2:00   57 |1:01:45 16.0   49 |  20:46    6:42    8 |1:40:10
  31.Bryan Meyers         Allentown,PA       44 M           188    14:48    1:41   17 |1:02:35 15.8   54 |  23:03    7:26   21 |1:40:28
  32.Daniel Fuehrer       Easton,PA          18 M           158    17:58    2:02   63 |  59:25 16.7   34 |  23:57    7:44   30 |1:41:20
  33.Joseph Onukiavage Jr Jessup,[A          40 M           200    16:23    1:52   34 |  58:49 16.8   29 |  26:09    8:26   62 |1:41:22
  34.Kimberly Heller      Albertos,PA        39 F           287    13:58    1:35   12 |1:01:51 16.0   50 |  25:37    8:16   51 |1:41:27
  35.Levo Times Two       Adult Relay,       90 M      R    237    19:07    2:10   87 |  59:10 16.7   31 |  23:46    7:40   28 |1:42:03
  36.Christina Maczees    West Chester,PA    27 F           183    13:32    1:32    9 |1:02:18 15.9   52 |  26:25    8:31   65 |1:42:16
  37.Richard Scott        Scranton,PA        42 M           220    20:52    2:22  107 |  55:21 17.9   17 |  26:31    8:33   66 |1:42:45
  38.Len Romanowski       Dallas,PA          47 M           214    16:30    1:52   38 |1:00:40 16.3   42 |  25:41    8:17   54 |1:42:52
  39.David Popper         Moscow,PA          35 M           289    18:13    2:04   70 |1:01:01 16.2   43 |  23:54    7:43   29 |1:43:08
  40.Bill Ellsworth       Wilkes-barre,PA    44 M           147    18:28    2:06   76 |1:00:19 16.4   40 |  24:21    7:51   35 |1:43:09
  41.Steve Mcdonnell      Waverly,PA         54 M           186    21:05    2:24  113 |  56:33 17.5   22 |  25:50    8:20   55 |1:43:29
  42.Mike Nicholas        Scranton,PA        42 M           264    16:50    1:55   44 |  57:08 17.3   25 |  29:50    9:37  114 |1:43:49
  43.Mark Simakaski       Chester,PA         32 M           226    17:34    2:00   56 |1:00:24 16.4   41 |  26:08    8:26   61 |1:44:06
  44.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         44 M           127    16:59    1:56   46 |  59:47 16.6   37 |  27:21    8:49   79 |1:44:08
  45.Nayt Mihal           Kingsley,PA        23 M           257    16:17    1:51   31 |1:01:13 16.2   44 |  27:16    8:48   76 |1:44:47
  46.Cailin Collins       Harleysville,PA    19 F           131    13:34    1:32   11 |1:08:53 14.4  106 |  22:44    7:20   16 |1:45:11
  47.Thomas Bulleit       Phoenix,MD         47 M           121    16:32    1:53   40 |1:01:23 16.1   47 |  27:23    8:50   80 |1:45:20
  48.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          20 M           302    22:49    2:36  136 |  59:42 16.6   36 |  22:50    7:22   19 |1:45:21
  49.Gary Czulada         York,PA            44 M           138    16:37    1:53   41 |1:01:22 16.1   46 |  27:25    8:51   82 |1:45:24
  50.Patricia Rohrbach    Sphrata,PA         35 F           271    17:11    1:57   48 |  59:58 16.5   38 |  28:57    9:20  101 |1:46:07
  51.Jaco Smit            Scranton,PA        36 M           297    18:11    2:04   69 |1:03:01 15.7   57 |  25:14    8:08   46 |1:46:27
  52.Shawn Hendrickson    Kirkwood,PA        37 M           273    15:29    1:46   22 |1:01:31 16.1   48 |  30:40    9:54  127 |1:47:41
  53.Tim Kreulen          Clarks Summit,PA   38 M           176    18:13    2:04   71 |1:06:03 15.0   84 |  23:31    7:35   26 |1:47:49
  54.Walsh Barrasse       Adult Relay,       90 M      R    107    25:39    2:55  157 |1:05:31 15.1   78 |  16:43    5:24    1 |1:47:54
  55.Arthur Jordan        Clarks Green,PA    41 M           295    18:28    2:06   77 |1:03:52 15.5   61 |  25:39    8:16   52 |1:48:00
  56.Caroleena Cole       Dalton,PA          30 F           129    15:50    1:48   28 |1:05:32 15.1   79 |  26:43    8:37   68 |1:48:06
  57.Matthew Crake        West Pittston,PA   39 M           135    16:19    1:51   32 |1:04:42 15.3   74 |  27:20    8:49   77 |1:48:22
  58.Brittany Gross       Greentown,PA       19 F           163    20:25    2:19  103 |1:02:31 15.8   53 |  25:51    8:20   56 |1:48:49
  59.Amanda Kacuba        Telford,PA         24 F           164    20:03    2:17  101 |1:03:26 15.6   59 |  25:22    8:11   47 |1:48:52
  60.Got Pulse?           Adult Relay,       90 M      R    208    15:32    1:46   23 |1:08:38 14.4  104 |  25:10    8:07   45 |1:49:21
  61.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          49 M           162    18:04    2:03   66 |1:03:46 15.5   60 |  27:34    8:54   86 |1:49:25
  62.John Proctor         Scranton,PA        36 M           274    19:20    2:12   91 |1:03:23 15.6   58 |  26:55    8:41   70 |1:49:40
  63.Layne Oliff          Westfield,NJ       45 M           199    19:26    2:12   93 |1:02:49 15.8   56 |  27:28    8:52   84 |1:49:44
  64.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        59 M           228    21:02    2:23  111 |1:04:16 15.4   69 |  24:50    8:01   41 |1:50:09
  65.Glenn Czulada        Moscow,PA          45 M           286    16:32    1:53   39 |1:04:23 15.4   72 |  30:00    9:41  120 |1:50:55
  66.Bruce Brekke         Hopatcong,NJ       55 M           115    16:26    1:52   37 |1:07:38 14.6   96 |  27:01    8:43   74 |1:51:06
  67.Wendoloski Lucas     Relay,             90 M           100    20:42    2:21  105 |1:01:19 16.1   45 |  29:22    9:28  108 |1:51:24
  68.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      60 M           134    18:59    2:09   85 |1:04:22 15.4   71 |  28:11    9:05   92 |1:51:33
  69.Dan Reenock          ,                  36 M           249    21:35    2:27  120 |1:02:42 15.8   55 |  27:25    8:51   81 |1:51:43
  70.Chris Stokes         Cambridge,MA       42 M           296    19:13    2:11   88 |1:05:16 15.2   76 |  27:25    8:51   83 |1:51:56
  71.Jason Pencek         Moscow,PA          30 M           202    21:59    2:30  125 |1:04:20 15.4   70 |  25:39    8:16   53 |1:51:59
  72.Chris Scalese        Dunmore,PA         37 M           218    23:36    2:41  144 |1:04:02 15.5   64 |  24:22    7:52   36 |1:52:01
  74.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      26 M           254    18:14    2:04   72 |1:06:15 14.9   85 |  27:39    8:55   87 |1:52:09
  75.Dominc Ruggiero      Dalton,PA          49 M           216    21:54    2:29  124 |1:04:09 15.4   66 |  26:06    8:25   60 |1:52:11
  76.Jeffrey Collins      Harleysville,PA    48 M           132    19:34    2:13   94 |1:05:45 15.1   81 |  26:57    8:42   71 |1:52:17
  77.Ned Clarke           Dalton,PA          47 M           128    22:46    2:35  134 |1:04:10 15.4   67 |  25:29    8:13   49 |1:52:26
  78.Heather Smith        New Milford,PA     32 F           227    18:02    2:03   65 |1:08:02 14.6   97 |  26:53    8:40   69 |1:52:58
  79.Kathleen Rogers      Scranton,PA        39 F           211    18:43    2:08   78 |1:05:23 15.1   77 |  28:59    9:21  103 |1:53:05
  80.Valarie Wilson       Manheim,PA         35 F           244    16:46    1:54   43 |1:08:05 14.5   98 |  28:38    9:14   97 |1:53:29
  81.Jeff Bolcavage       Dunmore,PA         28 M           265    18:50    2:08   80 |1:04:03 15.5   65 |  30:36    9:52  126 |1:53:30
  82.Chris Beasley        Pennsburg,PA       28 M           108    17:22    1:58   54 |1:08:33 14.4  102 |  27:52    8:59   89 |1:53:48
  83. Btk                 Adult Relay,       90 M      R    119    15:02    1:42   18 |1:12:26 13.7  122 |  26:35    8:35   67 |1:54:05
  84.Steve Teufel         Royersford,PA      39 M           235    19:19    2:12   90 |1:04:48 15.3   75 |  30:12    9:45  122 |1:54:20
  85.James Granahan       Scranton,PA        44 M           160    16:02    1:49   29 |1:06:32 14.9   89 |  31:57   10:18  138 |1:54:32
  86.Eileen Gallagher     Danville,PA        36 F           159    16:23    1:52   35 |1:12:17 13.7  118 |  25:52    8:21   58 |1:54:33
  87.George Martinez      Ronks,PA           58 M           185    21:24    2:26  118 |1:06:02 15.0   83 |  27:21    8:49   78 |1:54:48
  88.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          48 M           184    22:33    2:34  130 |1:04:11 15.4   68 |  28:30    9:12   94 |1:55:14
  89.Donald Kanavy        Archbald,PA        41 M           166    22:04    2:30  126 |1:07:10 14.7   93 |  26:21    8:30   64 |1:55:35
  90.Brian Prohowich      Millsville,NJ      32 M           291    18:59    2:09   86 |1:12:11 13.7  117 |  24:39    7:57   38 |1:55:51
  91.Karolyn Teufel       Washington,DC      28 F           234    19:17    2:11   89 |1:06:59 14.8   92 |  29:38    9:34  113 |1:55:55
  92.Brian Williams       Summit Hill,PA     25 M           242    19:24    2:12   92 |1:12:19 13.7  119 |  24:39    7:57   39 |1:56:23
  93.Robert Baren         Plains,PA          31 M           106    22:38    2:34  131 |1:03:57 15.5   62 |  29:53    9:38  116 |1:56:30
  94.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    53 M           155    22:42    2:35  133 |1:06:53 14.8   91 |  26:58    8:42   72 |1:56:33
  95.Erika Maravei        Newark,DE          27 F           284    18:58    2:09   84 |1:13:08 13.5  126 |  24:49    8:00   40 |1:56:56
  96.Marion Austin        Tunk,PA            44 F           277    17:12    1:57   49 |1:11:52 13.8  116 |  28:36    9:14   96 |1:57:41
  97.Thomas Manley        Philadelphia,PA    31 M           267    18:01    2:03   64 |1:10:29 14.0  111 |  29:15    9:26  107 |1:57:46
  98.Lucas Abrahamsen Cas Adult Relay,       90 M      R    101    20:44    2:21  106 |1:07:32 14.7   95 |  29:36    9:33  111 |1:57:53
  99.Joe Kraus            Kingston,PA        39 M           175    19:57    2:16   99 |1:08:15 14.5  100 |  30:14    9:45  123 |1:58:27
 100.Buck Place           Athens,PA          40 M           204    24:40    2:48  150 |1:03:57 15.5   63 |  29:54    9:39  118 |1:58:32
 101.Jody Klocko          Kingston,PA        39 M           172    24:40    2:48  149 |1:04:33 15.3   73 |  29:56    9:39  119 |1:59:10
 102.Matthew Hemphill     Scranton,PA        35 M           299    17:55    2:02   62 |1:15:30 13.1  139 |  25:51    8:20   57 |1:59:17
 103.Marty Musso          Scranton,PA        35 M           193    18:51    2:09   81 |1:09:10 14.3  108 |  31:37   10:12  135 |1:59:39
 104.Chip Czulada         Sinking Springs,PA 40 M           137    16:26    1:52   36 |1:05:55 15.0   82 |  37:46   12:11  168 |2:00:08
 105.Mike Romanovich      Olyphant,PA        37 M           213    29:20    3:20  169 |  59:32 16.6   35 |  31:18   10:06  134 |2:00:11
 106.Igor's Elves         Adult Relay,       90 M      R    148    18:09    2:04   67 |1:13:14 13.5  128 |  29:00    9:21  104 |2:00:24
 107.Michael Langan       Wilkes Barre,PA    30 M           256    18:49    2:08   79 |1:12:26 13.7  121 |  29:09    9:24  105 |2:00:25
 108.Joe Litchman         Harvey's Lake,PA   47 M           182    21:02    2:23  112 |1:05:42 15.1   80 |  33:41   10:52  150 |2:00:26
 109.Chicks For Kicks     Adult Relay,       90 M      R    156    19:51    2:15   97 |1:15:45 13.1  141 |  25:05    8:05   44 |2:00:43
 110.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   53 M           146    25:46    2:56  159 |1:06:19 14.9   86 |  28:48    9:17  100 |2:00:53
 111.August Niederhaus    Sourevton,PA       18 M           281    19:59    2:16  100 |1:06:29 14.9   88 |  34:43   11:12  156 |2:01:11
 112.Michele Brown        Tunkhannock,PA     34 F           117    21:46    2:28  122 |1:12:20 13.7  120 |  27:07    8:45   75 |2:01:13
 113.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         42 M           126    25:30    2:54  155 |1:07:15 14.7   94 |  28:31    9:12   95 |2:01:17
 114.Jeff Weidenaar       Norwood,MA         38 M           239    24:20    2:46  147 |1:13:11 13.5  127 |  24:17    7:50   33 |2:01:49
 115.Pauline Gregory      Vestal,NY          45 F           161    20:25    2:19  102 |1:08:35 14.4  103 |  33:25   10:47  147 |2:02:26
 116.Robert Durkin        Olyphant,PA        45 M           144    25:15    2:52  153 |1:08:54 14.4  107 |  28:39    9:15   98 |2:02:49
 117.Deb Mcnamara         Downing Town,PA    48 F           187    23:15    2:39  140 |1:09:45 14.2  109 |  29:52    9:38  115 |2:02:53
 118.Kevin Obrien         North Salem,NY     26 M           196    29:25    3:21  170 |1:01:57 16.0   51 |  32:03   10:20  139 |2:03:26
 119.Michael Whitbeck     Waverly,PA         31 M           240    19:57    2:16   98 |1:08:23 14.5  101 |  35:09   11:20  160 |2:03:30
 120.Nora Miller          Wilmington,DE      20 F           191    17:20    1:58   53 |1:14:29 13.3  134 |  31:53   10:17  137 |2:03:44
 121.Dana Oxley           Scranton,PA        32 F           305    15:38    1:47   25 |1:19:08 12.5  154 |  28:59    9:21  102 |2:03:46
 122.Craig Robbins        Philadelphia,PA    42 M           210    17:18    1:58   52 |1:10:52 14.0  113 |  35:45   11:32  163 |2:03:56
 123.Rick Stefanides      Kingston,PA        41 M           229    21:34    2:27  119 |1:08:09 14.5   99 |  34:17   11:04  154 |2:04:02
 124.Joseph Payne         Madison Twp,PA     45 M           201    25:08    2:51  151 |1:11:36 13.8  115 |  27:28    8:52   85 |2:04:13
 125.William Cook         Scranton,PA        50 M           275    20:57    2:23  110 |1:15:54 13.0  142 |  27:41    8:56   88 |2:04:33
 126.Danielle Dougherty   Hamlin,PA          28 F           142    17:29    1:59   55 |1:17:21 12.8  146 |  30:29    9:50  125 |2:05:20
 127.Michael Benzak       Blooming Glen,PA   28 M           111    15:35    1:46   24 |1:18:37 12.6  152 |  31:12   10:04  133 |2:05:24
 128.Team Banshee         Adult Relay,       90 M      R    105    25:14    2:52  152 |1:06:34 14.9   90 |  33:37   10:51  149 |2:05:26
 129.Paul Konosky         Jermyn,PA          20 M           288    22:48    2:35  135 |1:15:04 13.2  137 |  27:53    9:00   90 |2:05:46
 130.Timothy Farrell      Clarks Green,PA    40 M           152    20:57    2:23  109 |1:13:00 13.6  124 |  32:43   10:33  143 |2:06:41
 131.Fulmer Fino Boylan   Adult Relay,       90 M      R    154    18:10    2:04   68 |1:19:13 12.5  155 |  29:28    9:30  109 |2:06:52
 132.John Fabbri          Scranton,PA        39 M           149    24:22    2:46  148 |1:14:51 13.2  135 |  28:11    9:05   93 |2:07:26
 133.Jake Bennett         Scranton,PA        33 M           110    20:57    2:23  108 |1:14:11 13.3  133 |  32:28   10:28  141 |2:07:36
 134.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summit,PA   53 M           192    23:22    2:39  141 |1:06:27 14.9   87 |  37:52   12:13  169 |2:07:42
 135.Ken Okrepkie         Clarks Summit,PA   35 M           198    22:40    2:35  132 |1:13:20 13.5  129 |  31:42   10:14  136 |2:07:42
 136.Anne Katona          ,                  38 F           258    21:21    2:26  116 |1:13:21 13.5  130 |  33:16   10:44  146 |2:07:59
 137.Worldly Chicks       Relay,PA           90 M           300    19:40    2:14   95 |1:24:58 11.7  166 |  23:23    7:33   25 |2:08:03
 138.Bob Polizzano        Dlaton,PA          45 M           206    25:38    2:55  156 |1:13:22 13.5  131 |  29:11    9:25  106 |2:08:12
 139.Kevin Reish          Lakeville,PA       39 M           209    22:06    2:31  127 |1:18:34 12.6  151 |  28:00    9:02   91 |2:08:42
 140.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       29 M           217    23:04    2:37  139 |1:14:52 13.2  136 |  30:53    9:58  130 |2:08:50
 141.Jodi Crimmel         Tunkhannock,PA     52 F           136    21:37    2:27  121 |1:15:06 13.2  138 |  32:30   10:29  142 |2:09:13
 142.Tom Berezich         Trucksville,PA     62 M           112    22:16    2:32  129 |1:11:19 13.9  114 |  35:40   11:30  161 |2:09:16
 143.Craig Sellers        ,PA                42 M           223    18:22    2:05   74 |1:10:07 14.1  110 |  41:32   13:24  175 |2:10:02
 144.Cary Sellers         ,PA                41 F           222    21:50    2:29  123 |1:13:04 13.5  125 |  35:09   11:20  159 |2:10:03
 145.Thomas Davis         W. Wyoming,PA      47 M           139    25:22    2:53  154 |1:10:44 14.0  112 |  34:01   10:58  153 |2:10:08
 146.Valarie Pratt        Carbondale,PA      43 F           207    32:20    3:40  175 |1:08:42 14.4  105 |  29:53    9:38  117 |2:10:56
 147.Tino Penzone         Schnecksville,PA   28 M           203    22:58    2:37  138 |1:15:43 13.1  140 |  32:26   10:28  140 |2:11:09
 148.Thomas Komp          King Of Prussia,PA 35 M           174    17:39    2:00   58 |1:18:33 12.6  150 |  35:00   11:17  158 |2:11:13
 149. Regult              Relay,PA           90 M           294    25:43    2:55  158 |1:12:50 13.6  123 |  33:43   10:53  151 |2:12:17
 150.Thomas Fadden        Scranton,PA        30 M           307    23:53    2:43  145 |1:18:40 12.6  153 |  30:50    9:57  129 |2:13:25
 151.Sharon Templin       Tunkhannock,PA     54 F           233    26:33    3:01  162 |1:18:05 12.7  147 |  28:47    9:17   99 |2:13:25
 152.Kimberly Wilcznski   Mountain Top,PA    31 F           241    23:27    2:40  142 |1:17:04 12.8  145 |  32:57   10:38  144 |2:13:28
 153.Andrrew Inch         Selinsgrove,PA     36 M           253    17:43    2:01   59 |1:25:08 11.6  167 |  31:07   10:02  132 |2:13:59
 154.Elizabeth Schloesser Washington,DC      24 F           219    17:48    2:01   61 |1:20:58 12.2  156 |  35:44   11:32  162 |2:14:31
 155.Team Last Place      Adult Relay,       90 M      R    177    15:16    1:44   21 |1:29:35 11.1  173 |  30:10    9:44  121 |2:15:03
 156.Matt Stillwagon      Old Forge,PA       25 M           230    26:22    3:00  161 |1:16:19 13.0  144 |  33:26   10:47  148 |2:16:08
 157.Mary Sales           Philadelphia,PA    43 F           298    27:47    3:09  166 |1:16:01 13.0  143 |  33:43   10:53  152 |2:17:32
 158.Mike Moran           Tunkhannock,PA     19 M           262    24:17    2:46  146 |1:22:25 12.0  158 |  30:56    9:59  131 |2:17:39
 159.Carrie Pacini        Scranton,PA        35 F           268    18:53    2:09   82 |1:21:58 12.1  157 |  37:16   12:01  167 |2:18:07
 160.Lynn Conrad          Union Dale,PA      51 F           133    25:59    2:57  160 |1:13:47 13.4  132 |  38:30   12:25  170 |2:18:16
 161.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        26 F           179    18:22    2:05   73 |1:23:45 11.8  164 |  36:21   11:44  165 |2:18:29
 162.Kwan Yeo             Dumont,NJ          43 M           246    27:48    3:10  167 |1:18:06 12.7  148 |  33:13   10:43  145 |2:19:09
 164.All In The Family    Adult Relay,       90 M      R    236    20:38    2:21  104 |1:33:57 10.5  176 |  26:04    8:25   59 |2:20:40
 165.The Fifties          Adult Relay,       90 M      R    153    27:42    3:09  165 |1:23:32 11.9  163 |  29:38    9:34  112 |2:20:53
 166.Thomas Burns         Scranton,PA        40 M           270    34:33    3:56  176 |    :00  0.0    0 |2:21:36   45:41  180 |2:21:36
 167.Robert Nave          Dallas,PA          42 M           194    22:56    2:36  137 |1:29:03 11.1  171 |  30:42    9:54  128 |2:22:42
 168.Tricia Mikolon       Browndale,PA       34 F           190    22:15    2:32  128 |1:22:42 12.0  160 |  39:06   12:37  171 |2:24:04
 169.Corby Meyers         Carisle,PA         50 M           189    27:06    3:05  164 |1:27:31 11.3  168 |  29:35    9:33  110 |2:24:14
 170.Owen Worozbyt        Dunmore,PA         18 M           304    31:24    3:34  174 |1:22:34 12.0  159 |  30:22    9:48  124 |2:24:22
 171.Timothy Newman       Allentown,PA       29 M           195    30:47    3:30  173 |1:24:05 11.8  165 |  34:47   11:13  157 |2:29:40
 172.John Hilson          Dunmore,PA         41 M           278    39:55    4:32  178 |1:27:37 11.3  169 |  26:58    8:42   73 |2:34:31
 173.James Ohara          Scranton,PA        44 M           197    36:45    4:11  177 |1:23:21 11.9  162 |  34:35   11:09  155 |2:34:42
 174.Justin Conti         Neffs,PA           29 M           276    21:19    2:25  115 |1:30:55 10.9  175 |  43:26   14:01  176 |2:35:40
 175.Stephen Cinoski      North Wales,PA     25 M           285    30:44    3:30  172 |1:29:32 11.1  172 |  35:59   11:36  164 |2:36:16
 176.Daniel Maravei       Newark,DE          33 M           303    18:56    2:09   83 |1:27:46 11.3  170 |  51:07   16:29  179 |2:37:50
 177.Charles Yanchulis    Alexandria,VA      36 M           245    40:42    4:38  179 |1:18:11 12.7  149 |  40:19   13:00  172 |2:39:12
 178.Charles La Janesse   Dallas,PA          55 M           279    29:33    3:21  171 |1:30:14 11.0  174 |  40:51   13:11  174 |2:40:40
 179.Sean Shanley         Lake Ariel,PA      34 M           301    28:33    3:15  168 |1:36:29 10.3  177 |  36:26   11:45  166 |2:41:30
 180.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          58 M           103    42:25    4:49  180 |1:22:46 12.0  161 |  40:33   13:05  173 |2:45:45
 181.Joshua Frank         Scranton,PA        25 M           157    23:29    2:40  143 |1:46:54  9.3  178 |  45:26   14:39  177 |2:55:50
 182.Chris Kelley         Milford,PA         44 F           259    26:59    3:04  163 |1:49:44  9.0  179 |  48:22   15:36  178 |3:05:06

DNF -- DQ (Did Not Finish or Disqualified) Results
MATTHEW    BURNS           18 M  272    29:50   47:05     :00 

AGE GROUP RESULTS 

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Alexander Pappalardo East Stroudsbur,PA 18 M    11      263  1:31:14       
   2.Kyle Brazen          Scranton,PA        21 M    14      114  1:33:20       
   3.Kevin Weber          Telford,PA         18 M    17      280  1:34:07       
   4.Daniel Fuehrer       Easton,PA          18 M    32      158  1:41:21       
   5.Nayt Mihal           Kingsley,PA        23 M    45      257  1:44:48       
   6.Jared Shayka         Jermyn,PA          20 M    48      302  1:45:22       
   7.August Niederhaus    Sourevton,PA       18 M   111      281  2:01:12       
   8.Paul Konosky         Jermyn,PA          20 M   129      288  2:05:47       
   9.Mike Moran           Tunkhannock,PA     19 M   158      262  2:17:40       
  10.Owen Worozbyt        Dunmore,PA         18 M   170      304  2:24:23       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 18 TO 24
   1.Charity Learn        Troy,PA            21 F    18      178  1:34:20       
   2.Cailin Collins       Harleysville,PA    19 F    46      131  1:45:12       
   3.Brittany Gross       Greentown,PA       19 F    58      163  1:48:50       
   4.Amanda Kacuba        Telford,PA         24 F    59      164  1:48:53       
   5.Nora Miller          Wilmington,DE      20 F   120      191  2:03:44       
   6.Elizabeth Schloesser Washington,DC      24 F   154      219  2:14:31       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kyle Fliszar         Quakertown,PA      26 M    74      254  1:52:10       
   2.Jeff Bolcavage       Dunmore,PA         28 M    81      265  1:53:31       
   3.Chris Beasley        Pennsburg,PA       28 M    82      108  1:53:49       
   4.Brian Williams       Summit Hill,PA     25 M    92      242  1:56:24       
   5.Kevin Obrien         North Salem,NY     26 M   118      196  2:03:26       
   6.Michael Benzak       Blooming Glen,PA   28 M   127      111  2:05:25       
   7.Mike Sacco           Allentown,PA       29 M   140      217  2:08:50       
   8.Tino Penzone         Schnecksville,PA   28 M   147      203  2:11:10       
   9.Matt Stillwagon      Old Forge,PA       25 M   156      230  2:16:08       
  10.Timothy Newman       Allentown,PA       29 M   171      195  2:29:41       
  11.Justin Conti         Neffs,PA           29 M   174      276  2:35:41       
  12.Stephen Cinoski      North Wales,PA     25 M   175      285  2:36:17       
  13.Joshua Frank         Scranton,PA        25 M   181      157  2:55:51       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Christina Maczees    West Chester,PA    27 F    36      183  1:42:17       
   2.Karolyn Teufel       Washington,DC      28 F    91      234  1:55:56       
   3.Erika Maravei        Newark,DE          27 F    95      284  1:56:57       
   4.Danielle Dougherty   Hamlin,PA          28 F   126      142  2:05:21       
   5.Kelly Lenahan        Scranton,PA        26 F   161      179  2:18:30       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jim Griffiths        Scranton,PA        34 M     2      269  1:23:12       
   2.Eden Coffman         Sciota,PA          30 M     4      266  1:28:00       
   3.Michael Kozlansky    Factoryville,PA    33 M    23      283  1:38:09       
   4.Mark Simakaski       Chester,PA         32 M    43      226  1:44:07       
   5.Jason Pencek         Moscow,PA          30 M    71      202  1:52:00       
   6.Brian Prohowich      Millsville,NJ      32 M    90      291  1:55:52       
   7.Robert Baren         Plains,PA          31 M    93      106  1:56:30       
   8.Thomas Manley        Philadelphia,PA    31 M    97      267  1:57:47       
   9.Michael Langan       Wilkes Barre,PA    30 M   107      256  2:00:26       
  10.Michael Whitbeck     Waverly,PA         31 M   119      240  2:03:31       
  11.Jake Bennett         Scranton,PA        33 M   133      110  2:07:37       
  12.Thomas Fadden        Scranton,PA        30 M   150      307  2:13:25       
  13.Daniel Maravei       Newark,DE          33 M   176      303  2:37:51       
  14.Sean Shanley         Lake Ariel,PA      34 M   179      301  2:41:30       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ann Zoranski         Swoyersville,PA    33 F    16      247  1:33:33       
   2.Caroleena Cole       Dalton,PA          30 F    56      129  1:48:07       
   3.Heather Smith        New Milford,PA     32 F    78      227  1:52:58       
   4.Michele Brown        Tunkhannock,PA     34 F   112      117  2:01:14       
   5.Dana Oxley           Scranton,PA        32 F   121      305  2:03:47       
   6.Kimberly Wilcznski   Mountain Top,PA    31 F   152      241  2:13:29       
   7.Tricia Mikolon       Browndale,PA       34 F   168      190  2:24:05       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.David Drose          Scranton,PA        38 M     1      293  1:22:31       
   2.George Fair          Scotrun,PA         35 M     5      150  1:28:15       
   3.Scott Temperine      Hanover Green,PA   36 M     7      232  1:29:16       
   4.Daniel Dragwa        Mayfield,PA        37 M     8      143  1:29:20       
   5.Larry Calabro        Edgewater,MD       38 M    10      123  1:30:18       
   6.Jerome Washo         Montrose,PA        38 M    15      238  1:33:24       
   7.Ken Wilson           Manheim,PA         35 M    19      243  1:34:44       
   8.Skip Sensbach        Dallas,PA          36 M    28      224  1:39:32       
   9.Dan Kirk             Danville,PA        37 M    30      171  1:40:11       
  10.David Popper         Moscow,PA          35 M    39      289  1:43:09       
  11.Jaco Smit            Scranton,PA        36 M    51      297  1:46:28       
  12.Shawn Hendrickson    Kirkwood,PA        37 M    52      273  1:47:42       
  13.Tim Kreulen          Clarks Summit,PA   38 M    53      176  1:47:50       
  14.Matthew Crake        West Pittston,PA   39 M    57      135  1:48:23       
  15.John Proctor         Scranton,PA        36 M    62      274  1:49:40       
  16.Dan Reenock          ,                  36 M    69      249  1:51:44       
  17.Chris Scalese        Dunmore,PA         37 M    72      218  1:52:02       
  18.Steve Teufel         Royersford,PA      39 M    84      235  1:54:20       
  19.Joe Kraus            Kingston,PA        39 M    99      175  1:58:28       
  20.Jody Klocko          Kingston,PA        39 M   101      172  1:59:11       
  21.Matthew Hemphill     Scranton,PA        35 M   102      299  1:59:18       
  22.Marty Musso          Scranton,PA        35 M   103      193  1:59:40       
  23.Mike Romanovich      Olyphant,PA        37 M   105      213  2:00:12       
  24.Jeff Weidenaar       Norwood,MA         38 M   114      239  2:01:50       
  25.John Fabbri          Scranton,PA        39 M   132      149  2:07:26       
  26.Ken Okrepkie         Clarks Summit,PA   35 M   135      198  2:07:43       
  27.Kevin Reish          Lakeville,PA       39 M   139      209  2:08:43       
  28.Thomas Komp          King Of Prussia,PA 35 M   148      174  2:11:14       
  29.Andrrew Inch         Selinsgrove,PA     36 M   153      253  2:14:00       
  30.Charles Yanchulis    Alexandria,VA      36 M   177      245  2:39:13       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kimberly Heller      Albertos,PA        39 F    34      287  1:41:28       
   2.Patricia Rohrbach    Sphrata,PA         35 F    50      271  1:46:08       
   3.Joelle Fair          Scotrun,PA         35 F    73      151  1:52:08       
   4.Kathleen Rogers      Scranton,PA        39 F    79      211  1:53:06       
   5.Valarie Wilson       Manheim,PA         35 F    80      244  1:53:30       
   6.Eileen Gallagher     Danville,PA        36 F    86      159  1:54:34       
   7.Anne Katona          ,                  38 F   136      258  2:08:00       
   8.Carrie Pacini        Scranton,PA        35 F   159      268  2:18:08       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Bobby Dodd           Scranton,PA        43 M     6      141  1:28:55       
   2.Joe Bergen           Lock Haven,PA      40 M    20      292  1:35:24       
   3.Jerry Levandoski     Dallas,PA          44 M    21      180  1:35:26       
   4.Guy Calabro Iii      Lake Ariel,PA      42 M    25      124  1:38:35       
   5.Bryan Meyers         Allentown,PA       44 M    31      188  1:40:29       
   6.Joseph Onukiavage Jr Jessup,[A          40 M    33      200  1:41:23       
   7.Richard Scott        Scranton,PA        42 M    37      220  1:42:46       
   8.Bill Ellsworth       Wilkes-barre,PA    44 M    40      147  1:43:10       
   9.Mike Nicholas        Scranton,PA        42 M    42      264  1:43:50       
  10.Patrick Carlin       Holland,PA         44 M    44      127  1:44:09       
  11.Gary Czulada         York,PA            44 M    49      138  1:45:25       
  12.Arthur Jordan        Clarks Green,PA    41 M    55      295  1:48:01       
  13.Chris Stokes         Cambridge,MA       42 M    70      296  1:51:57       
  14.James Granahan       Scranton,PA        44 M    85      160  1:54:33       
  15.Donald Kanavy        Archbald,PA        41 M    89      166  1:55:36       
  16.Buck Place           Athens,PA          40 M   100      204  1:58:33       
  17.Chip Czulada         Sinking Springs,PA 40 M   104      137  2:00:09       
  18.Jesse Carey          Waymart,PA         42 M   113      126  2:01:18       
  19.Craig Robbins        Philadelphia,PA    42 M   122      210  2:03:57       
  20.Rick Stefanides      Kingston,PA        41 M   123      229  2:04:03       
  21.Timothy Farrell      Clarks Green,PA    40 M   130      152  2:06:42       
  22.Craig Sellers        ,PA                42 M   143      223  2:10:03       
  23.Kwan Yeo             Dumont,NJ          43 M   162      246  2:19:09       
  24.Thomas Burns         Scranton,PA        40 M   166      270  2:21:37       
  25.Robert Nave          Dallas,PA          42 M   167      194  2:22:43       
  26.John Hilson          Dunmore,PA         41 M   172      278  2:34:32       
  27.James Ohara          Scranton,PA        44 M   173      197  2:34:43       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Lindee Kent          Honesdale,PA       43 F    29      170  1:39:37       
   2.Marion Austin        Tunk,PA            44 F    96      277  1:57:42       
   3.Cary Sellers         ,PA                41 F   144      222  2:10:04       
   4.Valarie Pratt        Carbondale,PA      43 F   146      207  2:10:57       
   5.Mary Sales           Philadelphia,PA    43 F   157      298  2:17:33       
   6.Chris Kelley         Milford,PA         44 F   182      259  3:05:07       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        48 M     3      116  1:27:12       
   2.Joe Mc Hugh          Edwardsville,PA    46 M    24      252  1:38:18       
   3.Len Romanowski       Dallas,PA          47 M    38      214  1:42:52       
   4.Thomas Bulleit       Phoenix,MD         47 M    47      121  1:45:21       
   5.Joseph Gronsky       Dalton,PA          49 M    61      162  1:49:26       
   6.Layne Oliff          Westfield,NJ       45 M    63      199  1:49:44       
   7.Glenn Czulada        Moscow,PA          45 M    65      286  1:50:56       
   8.Dominc Ruggiero      Dalton,PA          49 M    75      216  1:52:11       
   9.Jeffrey Collins      Harleysville,PA    48 M    76      132  1:52:18       
  10.Ned Clarke           Dalton,PA          47 M    77      128  1:52:27       
  11.Greg Martin          Moosic,PA          48 M    88      184  1:55:15       
  12.Joe Litchman         Harvey's Lake,PA   47 M   108      182  2:00:27       
  13.Robert Durkin        Olyphant,PA        45 M   116      144  2:02:50       
  14.Joseph Payne         Madison Twp,PA     45 M   124      201  2:04:14       
  15.Bob Polizzano        Dlaton,PA          45 M   138      206  2:08:13       
  16.Thomas Davis         W. Wyoming,PA      47 M   145      139  2:10:09       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Pauline Gregory      Vestal,NY          45 F   115      161  2:02:26       
   2.Deb Mcnamara         Downing Town,PA    48 F   117      187  2:02:53       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ed Dzielak           Greenfield Twp,PA  51 M    13      145  1:33:20       
   2.Steve Mcdonnell      Waverly,PA         54 M    41      186  1:43:30       
   3.William Fiore        Clarks Green,PA    53 M    94      155  1:56:34       
   4.Mike Egan            Clarks Summit,PA   53 M   110      146  2:00:54       
   5.William Cook         Scranton,PA        50 M   125      275  2:04:34       
   6.Thomas Minora        Clarks Summit,PA   53 M   134      192  2:07:43       
   7.Corby Meyers         Carisle,PA         50 M   169      189  2:24:15       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jodi Crimmel         Tunkhannock,PA     52 F   141      136  2:09:14       
   2.Sharon Templin       Tunkhannock,PA     54 F   151      233  2:13:26       
   3.Lynn Conrad          Union Dale,PA      51 F   160      133  2:18:17       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      57 M    27      261  1:39:32       
   2.Len Sowinski         Olyphant,PA        59 M    64      228  1:50:10       
   3.Bruce Brekke         Hopatcong,NJ       55 M    66      115  1:51:07       
   4.George Martinez      Ronks,PA           58 M    87      185  1:54:49       
   5.Charles La Janesse   Dallas,PA          55 M   178      279  2:40:41       
   6.David Arendt         Dalton,PA          58 M   180      103  2:45:46       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Gary Correll         Laureldale,PA      60 M    68      134  1:51:34       
   2.Tom Berezich         Trucksville,PA     62 M   142      112  2:09:17       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Charles Rogers       Elmhurst,PA        71 M   163      212  2:20:32       

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ENDLESS MTN TRI ADULT              RELAY RESULTS
   1.Team Lifestyle Fitne Adult Relay,       90 M     9 R    181  1:30:12       
   2. Club Cedar Bike     Relay,             90 M    12 R    282  1:31:47       
   3.Two Guys And A Girl  Adult Relay,       90 M    22 R    102  1:35:39       
   4.Triple Play          Adult Relay,       90 M    26 R    205  1:39:09       
   5.Levo Times Two       Adult Relay,       90 M    35 R    237  1:42:04       
   6.Walsh Barrasse       Adult Relay,       90 M    54 R    107  1:47:55       
   7.Got Pulse?           Adult Relay,       90 M    60 R    208  1:49:22       
   8.Wendoloski Lucas     Relay,             90 M    67      100  1:51:25       
   9. Btk                 Adult Relay,       90 M    83 R    119  1:54:06       
  10.Lucas Abrahamsen Cas Adult Relay,       90 M    98 R    101  1:57:54       
  11.Igor's Elves         Adult Relay,       90 M   106 R    148  2:00:25       
  12.Chicks For Kicks     Adult Relay,       90 M   109 R    156  2:00:43       
  13.Team Banshee         Adult Relay,       90 M   128 R    105  2:05:27       
  14.Fulmer Fino Boylan   Adult Relay,       90 M   131 R    154  2:06:53       
  15.Worldly Chicks       Relay,PA           90 M   137      300  2:08:03       
  16. Regult              Relay,PA           90 M   149      294  2:12:18       
  17.Team Last Place      Adult Relay,       90 M   155 R    177  2:15:03       
  18.All In The Family    Adult Relay,       90 M   164 R    236  2:20:40       
  19.The Fifties          Adult Relay,       90 M   165 R    153  2:20:54