FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN

Race Date:4-17-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Michael Lehtonen     Allentown,PA       24 M     16:24  5:17 1/161     M20-24:1/6     79.1% N/A    
   2.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M     16:39  5:22 2/161     M40-44:1/20    82.8% 1/ 90  
   3.Chris Ganter         Buckingham,PA      25 M     17:14  5:33 3/161     M25-29:1/10    75.3% N/A    
   4.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      35 M     17:24  5:36 4/161     M35-39:1/22    74.8% N/A    
   5.Matt Sikora          Pottstown,PA       30 M     17:26  5:37 5/161     M30-34:1/17    74.4% N/A    
   6.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         31 M     18:08  5:50 6/161     M30-34:2/17    71.5% N/A    
   7.Josh Klimovich       Downington,PA      24 M     18:21  5:54 7/161     M20-24:2/6     70.7% N/A    
   8.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 M     18:25  5:56 8/161     M12-14:1/8     75.0% N/A    
   9.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M     18:31  5:58 9/161     M25-29:2/10    70.1% N/A    
  10.Steve Spierto        Pipersville,PA     14 M     18:32  5:58 10/161    M12-14:2/8     74.5% N/A    
  11.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:35  5:59 11/161    M45-49:1/28    75.3% 2/ 90  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        33 M     18:37  6:00 12/161    M30-34:3/17    69.7% N/A    
  13.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        14 M     18:41  6:01 13/161    M12-14:3/8     73.9% N/A    
  14.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         13 F     18:44  6:02 1/91      F12-14:1/6     82.3% N/A    
  15.Kevin Sullivan       Jamison,PA         42 M     18:46  6:02 14/161    M40-44:2/20    72.9% 8/ 90  
  16.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M     19:10  6:10 15/161    M45-49:2/28    73.5% 6/ 90  
  17.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M     19:20  6:13 16/161    M40-44:3/20    70.3% 13/ 90 
  18.Trevor Wiley         Chalfont,PA        21 M     19:36  6:19 17/161    M20-24:3/6     66.2% N/A    
  19.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     52 M     19:38  6:19 18/161    M50-54:1/19    75.2% 4/ 90  
  20.Alexis Flores        Harleysville,PA    33 F     19:39  6:19 2/91      F30-34:1/9     73.3% N/A    
  21.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        50 M     19:49  6:23 19/161    M50-54:2/19    73.4% 7/ 90  
  22.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     48 M     19:55  6:25 20/161    M45-49:3/28    71.9% 9/ 90  
  23.Dave Jost            Hatfield,PA        24 M     20:04  6:28 21/161    M20-24:4/6     64.7% N/A    
  24.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      14 M     20:08  6:29 22/161    M12-14:4/8     68.6% N/A    
  25.Frank Flores         Harleysville,PA    34 M     20:16  6:31 23/161    M30-34:4/17    64.0% N/A    
  26.Daniel Maialetti     Abington,PA        36 M     20:17  6:32 24/161    M35-39:2/22    64.6% N/A    
  27.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         42 M     20:23  6:34 25/161    M40-44:4/20    67.1% 19/ 90 
  28.Matthew Castello     New Hope,PA        37 M     20:26  6:35 26/161    M35-39:3/22    64.6% N/A    
  29.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      37 M     20:35  6:37 27/161    M35-39:4/22    64.1% N/A    
  30.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      45 M     20:39  6:39 28/161    M45-49:4/28    67.7% 18/ 90 
  31.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F     20:40  6:39 3/91      F35-39:1/18    70.3% N/A    
  32.Scott Heisman        Dresher,PA         33 M     20:41  6:39 29/161    M30-34:5/17    62.7% N/A    
  33.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         39 F     20:48  6:42 4/91      F35-39:2/18    72.1% N/A    
  34.Robert Day           Doylestown,PA      14 M     20:51  6:43 30/161    M12-14:5/8     66.2% N/A    
  35.John Heely           Willow Grove,PA    40 M     20:56  6:44 31/161    M40-44:5/20    64.4% 28/ 90 
  36.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F     20:57  6:45 5/91      F40-44:1/19    74.6% 1/ 45  
  37.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      51 M     20:58  6:45 32/161    M50-54:3/19    69.9% 14/ 90 
  38.Joe Brady            Chalfont,PA        35 M     20:59  6:45 33/161    M35-39:5/22    62.1% N/A    
  39.Anthony Soares       Furlong,PA         37 M     21:10  6:49 34/161    M35-39:6/22    62.4% N/A    
  40.Jerry Ward           Hatboro,PA         43 M     21:11  6:49 35/161    M40-44:6/20    65.0% 26/ 90 
  41.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         41 M     21:12  6:49 36/161    M40-44:7/20    64.1% 30/ 90 
  42.Richard Kyung        North Wales,PA     40 M     21:13  6:50 37/161    M40-44:8/20    63.5% 31/ 90 
  43.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         61 M     21:16  6:51 38/161    M60-64:1/6     75.2% 3/ 90  
  44.Chris Postiglinoe    Doylestown,PA      13 M     21:17  6:51 39/161    M12-14:6/8     66.1% N/A    
  45.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      44 M     21:20  6:52 40/161    M40-44:9/20    65.1% 25/ 90 
  46.Bob Harmon           Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 M     21:24  6:53 41/161    M50-54:4/19    69.0% 16/ 90 
  47.Vincent Izzo         Jamison,PA         39 M     21:26  6:54 42/161    M35-39:7/22    62.5% N/A    
  48.Andrew Moore         Ambler,PA          36 M     21:32  6:56 43/161    M35-39:8/22    60.9% N/A    
  49.Kevin Boccella       Lansdale,PA        31 M     21:38  6:58 44/161    M30-34:6/17    60.0% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      50 M     21:45  7:00 45/161    M50-54:5/19    66.8% 21/ 90 
  51.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      38 M     21:50  7:02 46/161    M35-39:9/22    60.9% N/A    
  52.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        50 M     21:52  7:02 47/161    M50-54:6/19    66.5% 22/ 90 
  53.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F     21:53  7:03 6/91      F45-49:1/11    72.7% 2/ 45  
  54.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      47 M     21:55  7:03 48/161    M45-49:5/28    64.8% 27/ 90 
  55.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M     21:58  7:04 49/161    M60-64:2/6     75.1% 5/ 90  
  56.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F     22:04  7:06 7/91      F40-44:2/19    70.9% 3/ 45  
  57.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      47 M     22:07  7:07 50/161    M45-49:6/28    64.2% 29/ 90 
  58.John Ricater         Warminster,PA      59 M     22:11  7:08 51/161    M55-59:1/9     70.8% 11/ 90 
  59.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      53 M     22:15  7:10 52/161    M50-54:7/19    66.9% 20/ 90 
  60.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         27 F     22:16  7:10 8/91      F25-29:1/3     64.6% N/A    
  61.Michael Mulcaly      Doylestown,PA      35 M     22:18  7:11 53/161    M35-39:10/22   58.4% N/A    
  62.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     57 M     22:22  7:12 54/161    M55-59:2/9     68.9% 17/ 90 
  63.Erik Hischmann       Warminster,PA      20 M     22:25  7:13 55/161    M20-24:5/6     57.9% N/A    
  64.Bernard Koltisko     Yardley,PA         47 M     22:27  7:14 56/161    M45-49:7/28    63.2% 32/ 90 
  65.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         31 M     22:29  7:14 57/161    M30-34:7/17    57.7% N/A    
  66.Paul Sewell          Warrington,PA      17 M     22:33  7:15 58/161    M15-19:1/2     58.8% N/A    
  67.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         47 M     22:34  7:16 59/161    M45-49:8/28    62.9% 35/ 90 
  68.Bill Kelly           Warrington,PA      38 M     22:37  7:17 60/161    M35-39:11/22   58.8% N/A    
  69.Francesca Postiglino Doylestown,PA      11 F     22:38  7:17 9/91      F 1-11:1/6     71.7% N/A    
  70.Mark Ashby           Doylestown,PA      40 M     22:46  7:20 61/161    M40-44:10/20   59.2% 44/ 90 
  71.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        35 F     22:51  7:21 10/91     F35-39:3/18    63.6% N/A    
  72.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        49 M     22:52  7:22 62/161    M45-49:9/28    63.1% 34/ 90 
  73.Bob Weckerly         Doylestown,PA      45 M     22:53  7:22 63/161    M45-49:10/28   61.1% 39/ 90 
  74.Chris Goodwin        Southampton,PA     32 M     22:56  7:23 64/161    M30-34:8/17    56.6% N/A    
  75.Dan Bevan            Warrington,PA      40 M     22:59  7:24 65/161    M40-44:11/20   58.7% 48/ 90 
  76.David Michael        Morrisville,PA     48 M     23:02  7:25 66/161    M45-49:11/28   62.1% 38/ 90 
  77.Andraea Primodie     Jamison,PA         22 F     23:08  7:27 11/91     F20-24:1/3     62.2% N/A    
  78.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F     23:11  7:28 12/91     F45-49:2/11    68.6% 6/ 45  
  79.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      33 M     23:16  7:29 67/161    M30-34:9/17    55.8% N/A    
  80.Ryan Grosse          Quakertown,PA      29 M     23:16  7:29 68/161    M25-29:3/10    55.8% N/A    
  81.Lucy Mc Cabe         Doylestown,PA      37 F     23:18  7:30 13/91     F35-39:4/18    63.3% N/A    
  82.Bryan Rosenberger    Pennsburg,PA       45 M     23:28  7:33 69/161    M45-49:12/28   59.6% 42/ 90 
  83.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      12 M     23:29  7:33 70/161    M12-14:7/8     61.3% N/A    
  84.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      34 F     23:30  7:34 14/91     F30-34:2/9     61.3% N/A    
  85.Jason Grosse         Quakertown,PA      31 M     23:37  7:36 71/161    M30-34:10/17   54.9% N/A    
  86.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M     23:47  7:39 72/161    M65-69:1/4     70.8% 10/ 90 
  87.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      16 M     23:48  7:40 73/161    M15-19:2/2     56.4% N/A    
  88.Scott Macnair        Doylestown,PA      31 M     23:53  7:41 74/161    M30-34:11/17   54.3% N/A    
  89.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      49 F     23:55  7:42 15/91     F45-49:3/11    68.3% 7/ 45  
  90.Stephen Cashman      Doylestown,PA      31 M     23:57  7:43 75/161    M30-34:12/17   54.2% N/A    
  91.Vincent Postiglione  Doylestown,PA      10 M     23:58  7:43 76/161    M 1-11:1/6     63.7% N/A    
  92.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        26 F     23:59  7:43 16/91     F25-29:2/3     60.0% N/A    
  93.Jeff Jackson         Doylestown,PA      44 M     24:01  7:44 77/161    M40-44:12/20   57.8% 51/ 90 
  94.Colleen Salanik      Warrington,PA      22 F     24:01  7:44 17/91     F20-24:2/3     59.9% N/A    
  95.Dean Malik           Chalfont,PA        33 M     24:02  7:44 78/161    M30-34:13/17   54.0% N/A    
  96.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        47 M     24:03  7:44 79/161    M45-49:13/28   59.0% 45/ 90 
  97.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      67 M     24:04  7:45 80/161    M65-69:2/4     70.8% 12/ 90 
  98.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         39 F     24:06  7:45 18/91     F35-39:5/18    62.2% N/A    
  99.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      54 M     24:07  7:46 81/161    M50-54:8/19    62.3% 36/ 90 
 100.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      54 M     24:07  7:46 82/161    M50-54:9/19    62.3% 37/ 90 
 101.Gus Zimmerman        Dublin,PA          28 M     24:08  7:46 83/161    M25-29:4/10    53.8% N/A    
 102.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     42 F     24:09  7:46 19/91     F40-44:3/19    63.6% 13/ 45 
 103.Michael Ermigiotti   Perkasie,PA        33 M     24:23  7:51 84/161    M30-34:14/17   53.2% N/A    
 104.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        30 F     24:24  7:51 20/91     F30-34:3/9     59.0% N/A    
 105.Jim Roche            Warrington,PA      42 M     24:28  7:52 85/161    M40-44:13/20   55.9% 53/ 90 
 106.Karen Lafferty       New Hope,PA        30 F     24:34  7:54 21/91     F30-34:4/9     58.6% N/A    
 107.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        43 F     24:35  7:55 22/91     F40-44:4/19    63.0% 15/ 45 
 108.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          53 F     24:37  7:55 23/91     F50-54:1/11    68.9% 5/ 45  
 109.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 F     24:39  7:56 24/91     F 1-11:2/6     68.3% N/A    
 110.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      48 F     24:42  7:57 25/91     F45-49:4/11    65.5% 11/ 45 
 111.Nickolas Kashem      New Hope,PA        9  M     24:43  7:57 86/161    M 1-11:2/6     64.2% N/A    
 112.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      11 F     24:46  7:58 26/91     F 1-11:3/6     65.6% N/A    
 113.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      12 F     24:47  7:59 27/91     F12-14:2/6     63.7% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 114.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         50 F     24:50  8:00 28/91     F50-54:2/11    66.4% 9/ 45  
 115.Dave Mullin          Swarthmore,PA      25 M     24:59  8:02 87/161    M25-29:5/10    51.9% N/A    
 116.Bruce E Beans        Warrington,PA      51 M     25:00  8:03 88/161    M50-54:10/19   58.6% 49/ 90 
 117.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        69 M     25:00  8:03 89/161    M65-69:3/4     69.7% 15/ 90 
 118.Jerry Freedman       Ambler,PA          64 M     25:01  8:03 90/161    M60-64:3/6     65.9% 23/ 90 
 119.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   47 F     25:02  8:03 29/91     F45-49:5/11    64.1% 12/ 45 
 120.John Knapp           Morrisville,PA     40 M     25:03  8:04 91/161    M40-44:14/20   53.8% 64/ 90 
 121.Susan Parker         Quakertown,PA      50 F     25:05  8:04 30/91     F50-54:3/11    65.7% 10/ 45 
 122.Carl Richardson      Doylestown,PA      40 M     25:06  8:05 92/161    M40-44:15/20   53.7% 65/ 90 
 123.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      45 M     25:07  8:05 93/161    M45-49:14/28   55.7% 54/ 90 
 124.Denny Fratrik        Danboro,PA         52 M     25:09  8:06 94/161    M50-54:11/19   58.7% 47/ 90 
 125.Kelly Greany         Chalfont,PA        37 F     25:12  8:07 31/91     F35-39:6/18    58.5% N/A    
 126.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      54 F     25:13  8:07 32/91     F50-54:4/11    68.0% 8/ 45  
 127.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    57 M     25:15  8:08 95/161    M55-59:3/9     61.1% 40/ 90 
 128.Milton Bud Reuter    Williamstown,NJ    35 M     25:20  8:09 96/161    M35-39:12/22   51.4% N/A    
 129.Dennis Gracey        Newtown,PA         45 M     25:21  8:10 97/161    M45-49:15/28   55.2% 59/ 90 
 130.Mike Dixon           Chalfont,PA        43 M     25:29  8:12 98/161    M40-44:16/20   54.1% 62/ 90 
 131.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         50 M     25:37  8:15 99/161    M50-54:12/19   56.7% 52/ 90 
 132.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      66 M     25:42  8:16 100/161   M65-69:4/4     65.5% 24/ 90 
 133.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        47 M     25:43  8:17 101/161   M45-49:16/28   55.2% 58/ 90 
 134.Eric Medlin          Hatfield,PA        25 M     25:45  8:17 102/161   M25-29:6/10    50.4% N/A    
 135.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      44 M     26:00  8:22 103/161   M40-44:17/20   53.4% 69/ 90 
 136.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      56 M     26:06  8:24 104/161   M55-59:4/9     58.5% 50/ 90 
 137.Mary Pacell          Ottsville,PA       43 F     26:06  8:24 33/91     F40-44:5/19    59.4% 18/ 45 
 138.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      57 M     26:12  8:26 105/161   M55-59:5/9     58.8% 46/ 90 
 139.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      58 M     26:12  8:26 106/161   M55-59:6/9     59.4% 43/ 90 
 140.Anthony Ii Soares    Furlong,PA         8  M     26:13  8:26 107/161   M 1-11:3/6     63.4% N/A    
 141.Mitchell Smith       Doylestown,PA      46 M     26:21  8:29 108/161   M45-49:17/28   53.5% 68/ 90 
 142.Daniel Vesay         North Wales,PA     29 M     26:22  8:29 109/161   M25-29:7/10    49.2% N/A    
 143.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      48 M     26:33  8:33 110/161   M45-49:18/28   53.9% 63/ 90 
 144.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      38 M     26:36  8:34 111/161   M35-39:13/22   50.0% N/A    
 145.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      32 F     26:40  8:35 34/91     F30-34:5/9     54.0% N/A    
 146.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F     26:41  8:35 35/91     F50-54:5/11    63.6% 14/ 45 
 147.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         47 M     26:43  8:36 112/161   M45-49:19/28   53.1% 70/ 90 
 148.Paul Mallon          Hatfield,PA        52 M     26:45  8:37 113/161   M50-54:13/19   55.2% 57/ 90 
 149.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      40 F     26:46  8:37 36/91     F40-44:6/19    56.5% 25/ 45 
 150.Jim Wagner           Doylestown,PA      39 M     26:48  8:38 114/161   M35-39:14/22   49.9% N/A    
 151.Joshua Mack          Coopersburg,PA     29 M     26:49  8:38 115/161   M25-29:8/10    48.4% N/A    
 152.Beth Baver           Pennsburg,PA       24 F     26:50  8:38 37/91     F20-24:3/3     53.6% N/A    
 153.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      62 F     26:53  8:39 38/91     F60-64:1/1     69.4% 4/ 45  
 154.Jane Cordero         Warminster,PA      35 F     26:53  8:39 39/91     F35-39:7/18    54.0% N/A    
 155.Bob Kelly            ,                  49 M     26:54  8:39 116/161   M45-49:20/28   53.6% 67/ 90 
 156.Rachele Scalese      Doylestown,PA      13 F     26:55  8:40 40/91     F12-14:3/6     57.3% N/A    
 157.Dan Yeager           Horsham,PA         12 M     26:56  8:40 117/161   M12-14:8/8     53.5% N/A    
 158.Chris Allen          Doylestown,PA      46 M     26:57  8:40 118/161   M45-49:21/28   52.3% 72/ 90 
 159.Randy De Brauwere    Chalfont,PA        41 M     26:58  8:41 119/161   M40-44:18/20   50.4% 79/ 90 
 160.Aaron Walters        Doylestown,PA      39 M     27:01  8:42 120/161   M35-39:15/22   49.5% N/A    
 161.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      45 F     27:01  8:42 41/91     F45-49:6/11    58.4% 20/ 45 
 162.Brian Chiolan        Newtonw,PA         35 M     27:05  8:43 121/161   M35-39:16/22   48.1% N/A    
 163.Vince Reilly         Flourtown,PA       44 M     27:06  8:43 122/161   M40-44:19/20   51.2% 76/ 90 
 164.Natalie Scalese      Doylestown,PA      46 F     27:20  8:48 42/91     F45-49:7/11    58.2% 21/ 45 
 165.Christophe Calabrett Doylestown,PA      36 M     27:21  8:48 123/161   M35-39:17/22   47.9% N/A    
 166.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     42 F     27:22  8:48 43/91     F40-44:7/19    56.2% 26/ 45 
 167.Russ Lannutti        Norristown,PA      29 M     27:26  8:50 124/161   M25-29:9/10    47.3% N/A    
 168.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        54 F     27:27  8:50 44/91     F50-54:6/11    62.4% 16/ 45 
 169.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      10 M     27:36  8:53 125/161   M 1-11:4/6     55.3% N/A    
 170.Kim Johnston         Furlongsville,PA   38 F     27:36  8:53 45/91     F35-39:8/18    53.9% N/A    
 171.Serena Jimenez       Doylestown,PA      36 F     27:39  8:54 46/91     F35-39:9/18    52.9% N/A    
 172.Samuel Dragotta      Doylestown,PA      51 M     27:45  8:56 126/161   M50-54:14/19   52.8% 71/ 90 
 173.Michael Melchiorre   Doylestown,PA      42 M     27:48  8:57 127/161   M40-44:20/20   49.2% 82/ 90 
 174.Beverly Stillwagon   Doylestown,PA      42 F     27:54  8:59 47/91     F40-44:8/19    55.1% 28/ 45 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 175.Rich Kochanski       Warrington,PA      56 M     28:03  9:02 128/161   M55-59:7/9     54.5% 61/ 90 
 176.Richard Stoler       Chalfont,PA        51 M     28:06  9:03 129/161   M50-54:15/19   52.1% 73/ 90 
 177.Michelle Deblecourt  Jamison,PA         44 F     28:11  9:04 48/91     F40-44:9/19    55.5% 27/ 45 
 178.Colleen Nowakowski   Chalfont,PA        42 F     28:12  9:05 49/91     F40-44:10/19   54.5% 29/ 45 
 179.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    56 F     28:12  9:05 50/91     F55-59:1/3     62.0% 17/ 45 
 180.Corey Marino         Doylestown,PA      13 F     28:19  9:07 51/91     F12-14:4/6     54.4% N/A    
 181.Linda Naugler        Doylestown,PA      51 F     28:21  9:07 52/91     F50-54:7/11    58.7% 19/ 45 
 182.James Rolley         Doylestown,PA      59 M     28:21  9:07 130/161   M55-59:8/9     55.4% 56/ 90 
 183.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:23  9:08 53/91     F45-49:8/11    56.5% 24/ 45 
 184.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         50 M     28:24  9:08 131/161   M50-54:16/19   51.2% 77/ 90 
 185.Kara Mcmullen        Newtown,PA         37 F     28:29  9:10 54/91     F35-39:10/18   51.8% N/A    
 186.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      59 M     28:32  9:11 132/161   M55-59:9/9     55.0% 60/ 90 
 187.Jennifer Komaiko     Flemington,NJ      13 F U   28:54  9:18 55/91     F12-14:5/6     53.3% N/A    
 188.Heather Von Allen    Souderton,PA       44 F     28:57  9:19 56/91     F40-44:11/19   54.0% 30/ 45 
 189.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      47 M     28:57  9:19 133/161   M45-49:22/28   49.0% 83/ 90 
 190.Jack Popich          Lansdale,PA        30 M     28:58  9:19 134/161   M30-34:15/17   44.8% N/A    
 191.Anthony Dagostine    Hoboken,NJ         23 M     29:00  9:20 135/161   M20-24:6/6     44.7% N/A    
 192.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       73 M     29:00  9:20 136/161   M70-89:1/4     63.1% 33/ 90 
 193.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      39 F     29:08  9:23 57/91     F35-39:11/18   51.5% N/A    
 194.Jack Kerwin          Roslyn,PA          37 M     29:17  9:25 137/161   M35-39:18/22   45.1% N/A    
 195.Claire Tillman       Philadelphia,PA    34 F     29:18  9:26 58/91     F30-34:6/9     49.2% N/A    
 196.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      51 F     29:19  9:26 59/91     F50-54:8/11    56.8% 23/ 45 
 197.Patrick Perrillo     Doylestown,PA      63 M     29:21  9:27 138/161   M60-64:4/6     55.6% 55/ 90 
 198.Rick Colello         Doylestown,PA      53 M     29:27  9:29 139/161   M50-54:17/19   50.6% 78/ 90 
 199.Steve Morrow         Doylestown,PA      49 M     29:35  9:31 140/161   M45-49:23/28   48.7% 84/ 90 
 200.Paul Guippone        Chalfont,PA        36 M     29:43  9:34 141/161   M35-39:19/22   44.1% N/A    
 201.Elizabeth Haworth    Langhorne,PA       28 F     29:48  9:35 60/91     F25-29:3/3     48.3% N/A    
 202.Therese Carter       Cahalfontr,PA      42 F     29:49  9:36 61/91     F40-44:12/19   51.6% 32/ 45 
 203.John Abbott          Chalfont,PA        53 M     29:50  9:36 142/161   M50-54:18/19   49.9% 80/ 90 
 204.Sabina Michaels      Philadelphia,PA    42 F     29:54  9:37 62/91     F40-44:13/19   51.4% 33/ 45 
 205.Andrew Moore         Warminster,PA      53 M     29:57  9:38 143/161   M50-54:19/19   49.7% 81/ 90 
 206.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      11 F     30:00  9:39 63/91     F 1-11:4/6     54.1% N/A    
 207.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      10 F     30:03  9:40 64/91     F 1-11:5/6     56.0% N/A    
 208.Jonathan Severn      Doylestown,PA      35 M     30:03  9:40 144/161   M35-39:20/22   43.3% N/A    
 209.Donald Oneill        Furlong,PA         49 M     30:04  9:41 145/161   M45-49:24/28   48.0% 85/ 90 
 210.Colleen Guippone     Chalfont,PA        35 F     30:05  9:41 65/91     F35-39:12/18   48.3% N/A    
 211.Michael Mountain     East Fallowfiel,PA 37 M     30:24  9:47 146/161   M35-39:21/22   43.4% N/A    
 212.Daniel Keane         Doylestown,PA      28 M     30:28  9:48 147/161   M25-29:10/10   42.6% N/A    
 213.David Snodgrass      Doylestown,PA      37 M     30:32  9:50 148/161   M35-39:22/22   43.2% N/A    
 214.Melody Wilhelm       North Wales,PA     34 F     30:36  9:51 66/91     F30-34:7/9     47.1% N/A    
 215.Mark Pagliaro        Doylestown,PA      45 M     30:37  9:51 149/161   M45-49:25/28   45.7% 86/ 90 
 216.Jason Knipe          Doylestown,PA      34 M     30:44  9:53 150/161   M30-34:16/17   42.2% N/A    
 217.Julia Knipe          Doylestown,PA      34 F     30:46  9:54 67/91     F30-34:8/9     46.8% N/A    
 218.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      57 F     30:55  9:57 68/91     F55-59:2/3     57.1% 22/ 45 
 219.Ellen Flynn          Towson,MD          44 F     31:00  9:59 69/91     F40-44:14/19   50.4% 34/ 45 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 220.Art Breitinger       Chalfont,PA        61 M     31:09 10:02 151/161   M60-64:5/6     51.3% 75/ 90 
 221.Patrice Razler       Southampton,PA     35 F     31:10 10:02 70/91     F35-39:13/18   46.6% N/A    
 222.John Razler          Southampton,PA     75 M     31:12 10:03 152/161   M70-89:2/4     60.3% 41/ 90 
 223.Amy Bevan            Warrington,PA      40 F     31:19 10:05 71/91     F40-44:15/19   48.3% 36/ 45 
 224.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      35 F     31:43 10:12 72/91     F35-39:14/18   45.8% N/A    
 225.Nancy Ryall          Doylestown,PA      46 F     32:16 10:23 73/91     F45-49:9/11    49.3% 35/ 45 
 226.Daniel Sweeney       Doylestown,PA      31 M     32:33 10:29 153/161   M30-34:17/17   39.9% N/A    
 227.Joan Kelleher        New Hope,PA        53 F     32:43 10:32 74/91     F50-54:9/11    51.8% 31/ 45 
 228.Kate Dodds           Warminster,PA      10 F     33:15 10:42 75/91     F 1-11:6/6     50.6% N/A    
 229.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      44 F     33:46 10:52 76/91     F40-44:16/19   46.3% 39/ 45 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 230.Jeanne Cygan         West Windsor,NJ    50 F     34:14 11:01 77/91     F50-54:10/11   48.2% 37/ 45 
 231.Sam Walsh            Doylestown,PA      10 M     34:14 11:01 154/161   M 1-11:5/6     44.6% N/A    
 232.Deborah Fisher       Hatfield,PA        49 F     34:15 11:01 78/91     F45-49:10/11   47.7% 38/ 45 
 233.Valerie Rosso        Pipersville,PA     43 F     34:16 11:02 79/91     F40-44:17/19   45.2% 40/ 45 
 234.Marian Wentworth     Doylestown,PA      39 F     34:20 11:03 80/91     F35-39:15/18   43.7% N/A    
 235.Cynthia Enman        Doylestown,PA      41 F     34:26 11:05 81/91     F40-44:18/19   44.3% 42/ 45 
 236.Jeff Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      49 M     34:39 11:09 155/161   M45-49:26/28   41.6% 87/ 90 
 237.Mark Hennessy        Warminster,PA      47 M     35:02 11:17 156/161   M45-49:27/28   40.5% 89/ 90 
 238.Jake Munn            Doylestown,PA      10 M     35:20 11:22 157/161   M 1-11:6/6     43.2% N/A    
 239.Susannah Coleman     Jamison,PA         36 F     35:24 11:24 82/91     F35-39:16/18   41.3% N/A    
 240.Jacqueline Ditore    Hatboro,PA         38 F     35:59 11:35 83/91     F35-39:17/18   41.3% N/A    
 241.Charles Greeley      Sellersville,PA    74 M     36:01 11:36 158/161   M70-89:3/4     51.5% 74/ 90 
 242.Ellie Savage         Yardley,PA         38 F     36:33 11:46 84/91     F35-39:18/18   40.7% N/A    
 243.Leslie Morgan        Jamison,PA         30 F     36:34 11:46 85/91     F30-34:9/9     39.4% N/A    
 244.Deanna Price         Souderton,PA       15 F     36:37 11:47 86/91     F15-19:1/1     40.8% N/A    
 245.Briana Pagliaro      Doylestown,PA      14 F     36:38 11:47 87/91     F12-14:6/6     41.3% N/A    
 246.Joe Mountain         Warminster,PA      78 M     36:42 11:49 159/161   M70-89:4/4     53.6% 66/ 90 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Sharon Roche         Warrington,PA      42 F     39:16 12:38 88/91     F40-44:19/19   39.1% 45/ 45 
 248.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      62 M     39:22 12:40 160/161   M60-64:6/6     41.0% 88/ 90 
 249.Lynne Miller         ,                  57 F     39:27 12:42 89/91     F55-59:3/3     44.8% 41/ 45 
 250.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    51 F     39:57 12:51 90/91     F50-54:11/11   41.7% 43/ 45 
 251.Regina Hiller        Philadelphia,PA    46 F     39:58 12:52 91/91     F45-49:11/11   39.8% 44/ 45 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 252.Stephen Homesack Iii New Britain,PA     45 M     48:02 15:28 161/161   M45-49:28/28   29.1% 90/ 90 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Lehtonen     Allentown,PA       24 M          1303    16:24   5:17
   2.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M           204    16:39   5:22
   3.Chris Ganter         Buckingham,PA      25 M          1260    17:14   5:33
   4.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      35 M          1355    17:24   5:36
   5.Matt Sikora          Pottstown,PA       30 M          1282    17:26   5:37
   6.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         31 M      P   1259    18:08   5:50
   7.Josh Klimovich       Downington,PA      24 M          1181    18:21   5:54
   8.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 M          1208    18:25   5:56
   9.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M          1218    18:31   5:58
  10.Steve Spierto        Pipersville,PA     14 M          1337    18:32   5:58
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         13 F          1307    18:44   6:02
   2.Alexis Flores        Harleysville,PA    33 F          1266    19:39   6:19
   3.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F          1162    20:40   6:39
   4.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         39 F           252    20:48   6:42
   5.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F          1264    20:57   6:45
   6.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F           226    21:53   7:03
   7.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F          1368    22:04   7:06
   8.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         27 F          1364    22:16   7:10
   9.Francesca Postiglino Doylestown,PA      11 F          1292    22:38   7:17
  10.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        35 F          1322    22:51   7:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M           204    16:39   5:22
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      45 M          1219    18:35   5:59
   3.Kevin Sullivan       Jamison,PA         42 M           231    18:46   6:02
   4.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M          1205    19:10   6:10
   5.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M          1172    19:20   6:13
   6.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     52 M          1256    19:38   6:19
   7.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        50 M          1374    19:49   6:23
   8.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     48 M          1275    19:55   6:25
   9.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         42 M          1314    20:23   6:34
  10.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      45 M          1268    20:39   6:39
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F          1264    20:57   6:45
   2.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F           226    21:53   7:03
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F          1368    22:04   7:06
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F          1182    23:11   7:28
   5.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      49 F          1189    23:55   7:42
   6.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     42 F          1318    24:09   7:46
   7.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        43 F           207    24:35   7:55
   8.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          53 F          1321    24:37   7:55
   9.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      48 F           215    24:42   7:57
  10.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         50 F          1237    24:50   8:00


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Vincent Postiglione  Doylestown,PA      10 M    91     1294    23:58   7:43
   2.Nickolas Kashem      New Hope,PA        9  M   111     1241    24:43   7:57
   3.Anthony Ii Soares    Furlong,PA         8  M   140     1196    26:13   8:26
   4.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      10 M   169     1207    27:36   8:53
   5.Sam Walsh            Doylestown,PA      10 M   231     1305    34:14  11:01
   6.Jake Munn            Doylestown,PA      10 M   238     1306    35:20  11:22

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Francesca Postiglino Doylestown,PA      11 F    69     1292    22:38   7:17
   2.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 F   109     1336    24:39   7:56
   3.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      11 F   112     1311    24:46   7:58
   4.Meaghan Markiewicz   Doylestown,PA      11 F   206     1339    30:00   9:39
   5.Sarah Markiewicz     Doylestown,PA      10 F   207     1340    30:03   9:40
   6.Kate Dodds           Warminster,PA      10 F   228     1271    33:15  10:42

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 M     8     1208    18:25   5:56
   2.Steve Spierto        Pipersville,PA     14 M    10     1337    18:32   5:58
   3.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        14 M    13     1341    18:41   6:01
   4.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      14 M    24     1293    20:08   6:29
   5.Robert Day           Doylestown,PA      14 M    34     1363    20:51   6:43
   6.Chris Postiglinoe    Doylestown,PA      13 M    44     1288    21:17   6:51
   7.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      12 M    83     1261    23:29   7:33
   8.Dan Yeager           Horsham,PA         12 M   157     1373    26:56   8:40

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         13 F    14     1307    18:44   6:02
   2.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      12 F   113     1210    24:47   7:59
   3.Rachele Scalese      Doylestown,PA      13 F   156     1357    26:55   8:40
   4.Corey Marino         Doylestown,PA      13 F   180     1309    28:19   9:07
   5.Jennifer Komaiko     Flemington,NJ      13 F   187   U 1187    28:54   9:18
   6.Briana Pagliaro      Doylestown,PA      14 F   245     1176    36:38  11:47

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Paul Sewell          Warrington,PA      17 M    66     1324    22:33   7:15
   2.Justin Hunt          Doylestown,PA      16 M    87     1316    23:48   7:40

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Deanna Price         Souderton,PA       15 F   244     1242    36:37  11:47

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Michael Lehtonen     Allentown,PA       24 M     1     1303    16:24   5:17
   2.Josh Klimovich       Downington,PA      24 M     7     1181    18:21   5:54
   3.Trevor Wiley         Chalfont,PA        21 M    18 P   1258    19:36   6:19
   4.Dave Jost            Hatfield,PA        24 M    23     1360    20:04   6:28
   5.Erik Hischmann       Warminster,PA      20 M    63     1328    22:25   7:13
   6.Anthony Dagostine    Hoboken,NJ         23 M   191     1326    29:00   9:20

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Andraea Primodie     Jamison,PA         22 F    77      259    23:08   7:27
   2.Colleen Salanik      Warrington,PA      22 F    94      219    24:01   7:44
   3.Beth Baver           Pennsburg,PA       24 F   152     1171    26:50   8:38

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Chris Ganter         Buckingham,PA      25 M     3     1260    17:14   5:33
   2.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M     9     1218    18:31   5:58
   3.Ryan Grosse          Quakertown,PA      29 M    80     1359    23:16   7:29
   4.Gus Zimmerman        Dublin,PA          28 M   101     1249    24:08   7:46
   5.Dave Mullin          Swarthmore,PA      25 M   115     1297    24:59   8:02
   6.Eric Medlin          Hatfield,PA        25 M   134     1362    25:45   8:17
   7.Daniel Vesay         North Wales,PA     29 M   142     1313    26:22   8:29
   8.Joshua Mack          Coopersburg,PA     29 M   151     1221    26:49   8:38
   9.Russ Lannutti        Norristown,PA      29 M   167     1369    27:26   8:50
  10.Daniel Keane         Doylestown,PA      28 M   212     1281    30:28   9:48

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         27 F    60     1364    22:16   7:10
   2.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        26 F    92      220    23:59   7:43
   3.Elizabeth Haworth    Langhorne,PA       28 F   201     1244    29:48   9:35

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Matt Sikora          Pottstown,PA       30 M     5     1282    17:26   5:37
   2.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         31 M     6 P   1259    18:08   5:50
   3.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        33 M    12      242    18:37   6:00
   4.Frank Flores         Harleysville,PA    34 M    25     1267    20:16   6:31
   5.Scott Heisman        Dresher,PA         33 M    32 P    247    20:41   6:39
   6.Kevin Boccella       Lansdale,PA        31 M    49     1283    21:38   6:58
   7.Angelo Quattrocchi   Bristol,PA         31 M    65     1348    22:29   7:14
   8.Chris Goodwin        Southampton,PA     32 M    74     1285    22:56   7:23
   9.Cesar Pernia         Quakertown,PA      33 M    79 P   1300    23:16   7:29
  10.Jason Grosse         Quakertown,PA      31 M    85     1361    23:37   7:36

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Alexis Flores        Harleysville,PA    33 F    20     1266    19:39   6:19
   2.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      34 F    84     1345    23:30   7:34
   3.Janet Esler          Chalfont,PA        30 F   104     1226    24:24   7:51
   4.Karen Lafferty       New Hope,PA        30 F   106     1291    24:34   7:54
   5.Stacey Johnson       Quakertown,PA      32 F   145 P   1263    26:40   8:35
   6.Claire Tillman       Philadelphia,PA    34 F   195      201    29:18   9:26
   7.Melody Wilhelm       North Wales,PA     34 F   214      240    30:36   9:51
   8.Julia Knipe          Doylestown,PA      34 F   217      255    30:46   9:54
   9.Leslie Morgan        Jamison,PA         30 F   243     1376    36:34  11:46

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      35 M     4     1355    17:24   5:36
   2.Daniel Maialetti     Abington,PA        36 M    26 P   1299    20:17   6:32
   3.Matthew Castello     New Hope,PA        37 M    28     1273    20:26   6:35
   4.Dave Dixon           Doylestown,PA      37 M    29     1173    20:35   6:37
   5.Joe Brady            Chalfont,PA        35 M    38      233    20:59   6:45
   6.Anthony Soares       Furlong,PA         37 M    39 P   1195    21:10   6:49
   7.Vincent Izzo         Jamison,PA         39 M    47     1333    21:26   6:54
   8.Andrew Moore         Ambler,PA          36 M    48      224    21:32   6:56
   9.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      38 M    51     1319    21:50   7:02
  10.Michael Mulcaly      Doylestown,PA      35 M    61     1353    22:18   7:11

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F    31     1162    20:40   6:39
   2.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         39 F    33      252    20:48   6:42
   3.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        35 F    71     1322    22:51   7:21
   4.Lucy Mc Cabe         Doylestown,PA      37 F    81     1366    23:18   7:30
   5.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         39 F    98     1323    24:06   7:45
   6.Kelly Greany         Chalfont,PA        37 F   125     1317    25:12   8:07
   7.Jane Cordero         Warminster,PA      35 F   154     1289    26:53   8:39
   8.Kim Johnston         Furlongsville,PA   38 F   170      223    27:36   8:53
   9.Serena Jimenez       Doylestown,PA      36 F   171     1343    27:39   8:54
  10.Kara Mcmullen        Newtown,PA         37 F   185      225    28:29   9:10

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M     2      204    16:39   5:22
   2.Kevin Sullivan       Jamison,PA         42 M    15      231    18:46   6:02
   3.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M    17     1172    19:20   6:13
   4.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         42 M    27     1314    20:23   6:34
   5.John Heely           Willow Grove,PA    40 M    35     1159    20:56   6:44
   6.Jerry Ward           Hatboro,PA         43 M    40     1301    21:11   6:49
   7.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         41 M    41     1199    21:12   6:49
   8.Richard Kyung        North Wales,PA     40 M    42     1295    21:13   6:50
   9.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      44 M    45     1183    21:20   6:52
  10.Mark Ashby           Doylestown,PA      40 M    70 P   1342    22:46   7:20

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F    36     1264    20:57   6:45
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F    56     1368    22:04   7:06
   3.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     42 F   102     1318    24:09   7:46
   4.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        43 F   107      207    24:35   7:55
   5.Mary Pacell          Ottsville,PA       43 F   137 P   1356    26:06   8:24
   6.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      40 F   149     1216    26:46   8:37
   7.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     42 F   166     1185    27:22   8:48
   8.Beverly Stillwagon   Doylestown,PA      42 F   174      236    27:54   8:59
   9.Michelle Deblecourt  Jamison,PA         44 F   177     1230    28:11   9:04
  10.Colleen Nowakowski   Chalfont,PA        42 F   178      234    28:12   9:05

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      45 M    11     1219    18:35   5:59
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M    16     1205    19:10   6:10
   3.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     48 M    22     1275    19:55   6:25
   4.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      45 M    30     1268    20:39   6:39
   5.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      47 M    54      209    21:55   7:03
   6.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      47 M    57     1352    22:07   7:07
   7.Bernard Koltisko     Yardley,PA         47 M    64     1377    22:27   7:14
   8.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         47 M    67      264    22:34   7:16
   9.David Gehman         Perkasie,PA        49 M    72     1298    22:52   7:22
  10.Bob Weckerly         Doylestown,PA      45 M    73     1351    22:53   7:22

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F    53      226    21:53   7:03
   2.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F    78     1182    23:11   7:28
   3.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      49 F    89     1189    23:55   7:42
   4.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      48 F   110      215    24:42   7:57
   5.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   47 F   119     1334    25:02   8:03
   6.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      45 F   161      210    27:01   8:42
   7.Natalie Scalese      Doylestown,PA      46 F   164     1358    27:20   8:48
   8.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      47 F   183 P   1302    28:23   9:08
   9.Nancy Ryall          Doylestown,PA      46 F   225 P   1161    32:16  10:23
  10.Deborah Fisher       Hatfield,PA        49 F   232     1236    34:15  11:01

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     52 M    19     1256    19:38   6:19
   2.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        50 M    21     1374    19:49   6:23
   3.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      51 M    37      248    20:58   6:45
   4.Bob Harmon           Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 M    46     1269    21:24   6:53
   5.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      50 M    50     1188    21:45   7:00
   6.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        50 M    52     1304    21:52   7:02
   7.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      53 M    59     1327    22:15   7:10
   8.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      54 M    99      237    24:07   7:46
   9.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      54 M   100     1198    24:07   7:46
  10.Bruce E Beans        Warrington,PA      51 M   116     1280    25:00   8:03

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          53 F   108     1321    24:37   7:55
   2.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         50 F   114     1237    24:50   8:00
   3.Susan Parker         Quakertown,PA      50 F   121 P   1347    25:05   8:04
   4.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      54 F   126 P   1158    25:13   8:07
   5.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F   146     1284    26:41   8:35
   6.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        54 F   168     1354    27:27   8:50
   7.Linda Naugler        Doylestown,PA      51 F   181      246    28:21   9:07
   8.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      51 F   196      232    29:19   9:26
   9.Joan Kelleher        New Hope,PA        53 F   227     1338    32:43  10:32
  10.Jeanne Cygan         West Windsor,NJ    50 F   230     1193    34:14  11:01

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Ricater         Warminster,PA      59 M    58     1290    22:11   7:08
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     57 M    62      262    22:22   7:12
   3.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    57 M   127     1200    25:15   8:08
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      56 M   136      263    26:06   8:24
   5.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      57 M   138     1262    26:12   8:26
   6.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      58 M   139      245    26:12   8:26
   7.Rich Kochanski       Warrington,PA      56 M   175     1194    28:03   9:02
   8.James Rolley         Doylestown,PA      59 M   182     1335    28:21   9:07
   9.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      59 M   186      227    28:32   9:11

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    56 F   179     1220    28:12   9:05
   2.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      57 F   218     1212    30:55   9:57
   3.Lynne Miller         ,                  57 F   249     1252    39:27  12:42

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         61 M    43     1213    21:16   6:51
   2.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M    55     1286    21:58   7:04
   3.Jerry Freedman       Ambler,PA          64 M   118     1350    25:01   8:03
   4.Patrick Perrillo     Doylestown,PA      63 M   197     1315    29:21   9:27
   5.Art Breitinger       Chalfont,PA        61 M   220     1204    31:09  10:02
   6.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      62 M   248      206    39:22  12:40

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      62 F   153     1270    26:53   8:39

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M    86     1375    23:47   7:39
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      67 M    97     1215    24:04   7:45
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        69 M   117      211    25:00   8:03
   4.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      66 M   132      230    25:42   8:16

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE AGES 69 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       73 M   192     1197    29:00   9:20
   2.John Razler          Southampton,PA     75 M   222     1233    31:12  10:03
   3.Charles Greeley      Sellersville,PA    74 M   241      217    36:01  11:36
   4.Joe Mountain         Warminster,PA      78 M   246     1190    36:42  11:49

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN          FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M        16:39   5:22  82.8%
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:35   5:59  75.3%
   3.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     52 M        19:38   6:19  75.2%
   4.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         61 M        21:16   6:51  75.2%
   5.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M        21:58   7:04  75.1%
   6.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M        19:10   6:10  73.5%
   7.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        50 M        19:49   6:23  73.4%
   8.Kevin Sullivan       Jamison,PA         42 M        18:46   6:02  72.9%
   9.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     48 M        19:55   6:25  71.9%
  10.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M        23:47   7:39  70.8%
  11.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      67 M        24:04   7:45  70.8%
  12.John Ricater         Warminster,PA      59 M        22:11   7:08  70.8%
  13.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M        19:20   6:13  70.3%
  14.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      51 M        20:58   6:45  69.9%
  15.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        69 M        25:00   8:03  69.7%
  16.Bob Harmon           Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 M        21:24   6:53  69.0%
  17.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     57 M        22:22   7:12  68.9%
  18.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      45 M        20:39   6:39  67.7%
  19.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         42 M        20:23   6:34  67.1%
  20.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      53 M        22:15   7:10  66.9%
  21.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      50 M        21:45   7:00  66.8%
  22.Richard Westbrook    New Hope,PA        50 M        21:52   7:02  66.5%
  23.Jerry Freedman       Ambler,PA          64 M        25:01   8:03  65.9%
  24.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      66 M        25:42   8:16  65.5%
  25.Robert Williamson    Warrington,PA      44 M        21:20   6:52  65.1%
  26.Jerry Ward           Hatboro,PA         43 M        21:11   6:49  65.0%
  27.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:55   7:03  64.8%
  28.John Heely           Willow Grove,PA    40 M        20:56   6:44  64.4%
  29.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      47 M        22:07   7:07  64.2%
  30.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         41 M        21:12   6:49  64.1%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F        20:57   6:45  74.6%
   2.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F        21:53   7:03  72.7%
   3.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F        22:04   7:06  70.9%
   4.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      62 F        26:53   8:39  69.4%
   5.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          53 F        24:37   7:55  68.9%
   6.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F        23:11   7:28  68.6%
   7.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      49 F        23:55   7:42  68.3%
   8.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      54 F        25:13   8:07  68.0%
   9.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         50 F        24:50   8:00  66.4%
  10.Susan Parker         Quakertown,PA      50 F        25:05   8:04  65.7%
  11.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      48 F        24:42   7:57  65.5%
  12.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   47 F        25:02   8:03  64.1%
  13.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     42 F        24:09   7:46  63.6%
  14.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F        26:41   8:35  63.6%
  15.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        43 F        24:35   7:55  63.0%
  16.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        54 F        27:27   8:50  62.4%
  17.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    56 F        28:12   9:05  62.0%
  18.Mary Pacell          Ottsville,PA       43 F        26:06   8:24  59.4%
  19.Linda Naugler        Doylestown,PA      51 F        28:21   9:07  58.7%
  20.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      45 F        27:01   8:42  58.4%
  21.Natalie Scalese      Doylestown,PA      46 F        27:20   8:48  58.2%
  22.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      57 F        30:55   9:57  57.1%
  23.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      51 F        29:19   9:26  56.8%
  24.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      47 F        28:23   9:08  56.5%
  25.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      40 F        26:46   8:37  56.5%
  26.Sharon Sein          Churchville,PA     42 F        27:22   8:48  56.2%
  27.Michelle Deblecourt  Jamison,PA         44 F        28:11   9:04  55.5%
  28.Beverly Stillwagon   Doylestown,PA      42 F        27:54   8:59  55.1%
  29.Colleen Nowakowski   Chalfont,PA        42 F        28:12   9:05  54.5%
  30.Heather Von Allen    Souderton,PA       44 F        28:57   9:19  54.0%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Johnny Marino        Doylestown,PA      43 M        16:39   5:22  82.8%
   2.Michael Lehtonen     Allentown,PA       24 M        16:24   5:17  79.1%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:35   5:59  75.3%
   4.Chris Ganter         Buckingham,PA      25 M        17:14   5:33  75.3%
   5.Dave Willard         Pipersville,PA     52 M        19:38   6:19  75.2%
   6.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         61 M        21:16   6:51  75.2%
   7.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         64 M        21:58   7:04  75.1%
   8.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      14 M        18:25   5:56  75.1%
   9.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      35 M        17:24   5:36  74.8%
  10.Steve Spierto        Pipersville,PA     14 M        18:32   5:58  74.6%
  11.Matt Sikora          Pottstown,PA       30 M        17:26   5:37  74.4%
  12.Royce Scrivano       Holicong,PA        14 M        18:41   6:01  74.0%
  13.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        46 M        19:10   6:10  73.5%
  14.Gary Corbi           Bensalem,PA        50 M        19:49   6:23  73.4%
  15.Kevin Sullivan       Jamison,PA         42 M        18:46   6:02  72.9%
  16.Fred Gropper         Morrisville,PA     48 M        19:55   6:25  71.9%
  17.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         31 M        18:08   5:50  71.5%
  18.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         66 M        23:47   7:39  70.8%
  19.John Ricater         Warminster,PA      59 M        22:11   7:08  70.8%
  20.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      67 M        24:04   7:45  70.8%
  21.Josh Klimovich       Downington,PA      24 M        18:21   5:54  70.7%
  22.Jim Roehm            Mechanicsville,PA  41 M        19:20   6:13  70.3%
  23.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       29 M        18:31   5:58  70.1%
  24.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      51 M        20:58   6:45  69.9%
  25.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        33 M        18:37   6:00  69.7%
  26.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        69 M        25:00   8:03  69.7%
  27.Bob Harmon           Huntingdon Vall,PA 52 M        21:24   6:53  69.0%
  28.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     57 M        22:22   7:12  68.9%
  29.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      14 M        20:08   6:29  68.6%
  30.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      45 M        20:39   6:39  67.7%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alexandra Brasington Dresher,PA         13 F        18:44   6:02  82.3%
   2.Gina Buggy           Chalfont,PA        44 F        20:57   6:45  74.6%
   3.Alexis Flores        Harleysville,PA    33 F        19:39   6:19  73.3%
   4.Laurie Walsh         Doylestown,PA      46 F        21:53   7:03  72.7%
   5.Deena Andrus         Reading,PA         39 F        20:48   6:42  72.1%
   6.Francesca Postiglino Doylestown,PA      11 F        22:38   7:17  71.7%
   7.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     44 F        22:04   7:06  70.9%
   8.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      35 F        20:40   6:39  70.3%
   9.Linda Thurston       Doylestown,PA      62 F        26:53   8:39  69.4%
  10.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          53 F        24:37   7:55  68.9%
  11.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      46 F        23:11   7:28  68.6%
  12.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      49 F        23:55   7:42  68.3%
  13.Hannah Lindgren      Doylestown,PA      10 F        24:39   7:56  68.3%
  14.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      54 F        25:13   8:07  68.0%
  15.Mary Horvath         Furlong,PA         50 F        24:50   8:00  66.4%
  16.Susan Parker         Quakertown,PA      50 F        25:05   8:04  65.7%
  17.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      11 F        24:46   7:58  65.6%
  18.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      48 F        24:42   7:57  65.5%
  19.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         27 F        22:16   7:10  64.6%
  20.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   47 F        25:02   8:03  64.1%
  21.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      12 F        24:47   7:59  63.7%
  22.Sharon Wilusz        Southampton,PA     42 F        24:09   7:46  63.6%
  23.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F        26:41   8:35  63.6%
  24.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        35 F        22:51   7:21  63.6%
  25.Lucy Mc Cabe         Doylestown,PA      37 F        23:18   7:30  63.3%
  26.Cheryl King          Chalfont,PA        43 F        24:35   7:55  63.0%
  27.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        54 F        27:27   8:50  62.4%
  28.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         39 F        24:06   7:45  62.2%
  29.Andraea Primodie     Jamison,PA         22 F        23:08   7:27  62.2%
  30.Ann Bacon            Philadelphia,PA    56 F        28:12   9:05  62.0%