RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS

Race Date:4-04-04


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.David Slavinski      Toms River,NJ      32 M     15:19  4:56 1/151     M30-34:1/17    84.7% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M U   15:32  5:00 2/151     M30-34:2/17    83.5% N/A    
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M U   15:43  5:04 3/151     M25-29:1/10    82.5% N/A    
   4.Elliot Frieder       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M U   15:44  5:04 4/151     M30-34:3/17    82.5% N/A    
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M U   15:45  5:04 5/151     M40-44:1/23    86.9% 1/ 96  
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         33 M U   16:12  5:13 6/151     M30-34:4/17    80.1% N/A    
   7.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M U   16:14  5:13 7/151     M25-29:2/10    79.9% N/A    
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M U   16:36  5:21 8/151     M40-44:2/23    81.3% 6/ 96  
   9.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M U   16:49  5:25 9/151     M45-49:1/25    85.1% 2/ 96  
  10.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M U   17:03  5:29 10/151    M40-44:3/23    80.2% 10/ 96 
  11.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      30 M     17:09  5:31 11/151    M30-34:5/17    75.6% N/A    
  12.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          22 M     17:17  5:34 12/151    M20-24:1/3     75.1% N/A    
  13.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M U   17:24  5:36 13/151    M45-49:2/25    81.6% 5/ 96  
  14.Ryan Hashway         Middlesmith,PA     28 M U   17:24  5:36 14/151    M25-29:3/10    74.6% N/A    
  15.Brian Barroguerio    Newark,NJ          14 M     17:32  5:39 15/151    M 1-14:1/8     78.8% N/A    
  16.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M U   17:33  5:39 16/151    M45-49:3/25    79.7% 11/ 96 
  17.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M U   17:49  5:44 17/151    M40-44:4/23    75.7% 14/ 96 
  18.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M U   18:01  5:48 18/151    M35-39:1/11    72.3% N/A    
  19.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M U   18:05  5:49 19/151    M30-34:6/17    71.7% N/A    
  20.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M U   18:09  5:50 20/151    M45-49:4/25    77.1% 13/ 96 
  21.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        14 M     18:21  5:54 21/151    M 1-14:2/8     75.3% N/A    
  22.David Antunes        Elizabeth,NJ       15 M     18:36  5:59 22/151    M15-19:1/4     73.1% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M U   18:38  6:00 23/151    M55-59:1/16    81.3% 7/ 96  
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M U   18:42  6:01 24/151    M45-49:5/25    77.1% 12/ 96 
  25.Anthony Watson       Lakewood,NJ        46 M U   18:43  6:01 25/151    M45-49:6/25    75.3% 16/ 96 
  26.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M U   18:47  6:03 26/151    M40-44:5/23    72.8% 23/ 96 
  27.Charles Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M U   19:07  6:09 27/151    M45-49:7/25    73.7% 21/ 96 
  28.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F U   19:11  6:10 1/75      F40-44:1/16    80.1% 3/ 49  
  29.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M U   19:12  6:11 28/151    M40-44:6/23    71.3% 28/ 96 
  30.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M U   19:13  6:11 29/151    M55-59:2/16    80.9% 8/ 96  
  31.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   32 M     19:17  6:12 30/151    M30-34:7/17    67.3% N/A    
  32.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   47 M U   19:21  6:14 31/151    M45-49:8/25    73.4% 22/ 96 
  33.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     60 M U   19:22  6:14 32/151    M60-64:1/9     81.8% 4/ 96  
  34.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      35 M U   19:23  6:14 33/151    M35-39:2/11    67.2% N/A    
  35.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M U   19:24  6:15 34/151    M50-54:1/17    74.9% 17/ 96 
  36.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        49 M     19:25  6:15 35/151    M45-49:9/25    74.3% 19/ 96 
  37.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          59 M U   19:26  6:15 36/151    M55-59:3/16    80.7% 9/ 96  
  38.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F U   19:38  6:19 2/75      F45-49:1/14    80.3% 2/ 49  
  39.Martin Mangerere     Jersey City,NJ     35 M U   19:46  6:22 37/151    M35-39:3/11    65.9% N/A    
  40.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M     19:47  6:22 38/151    M25-29:4/10    65.6% N/A    
  41.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M U   19:47  6:22 39/151    M40-44:7/23    68.6% 38/ 96 
  42.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       63 M U   19:50  6:23 40/151    M60-64:2/9     82.3% 3/ 96  
  43.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M     19:53  6:24 41/151    M50-54:2/17    74.9% 18/ 96 
  44.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M U   20:00  6:26 42/151    M45-49:10/25   72.1% 26/ 96 
  45.Mehmet San           North Arlington,NJ 31 M     20:04  6:28 43/151    M30-34:8/17    64.7% N/A    
  46.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U   20:04  6:28 3/75      F45-49:2/14    78.6% 4/ 49  
  47.Santiago F Hijar Hue Jersey City,NJ     35 M     20:08  6:29 44/151    M35-39:4/11    64.7% N/A    
  48.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F U   20:10  6:29 4/75      F30-34:1/5     71.4% N/A    
  49.Michael Zachara      Summit,NJ          40 M U   20:15  6:31 45/151    M40-44:8/23    66.6% 42/ 96 
  50.Carrie Slavinski     Toms River,NJ      32 F     20:16  6:31 5/75      F30-34:2/5     71.0% N/A    
  51.Horacio Santos       Newark,NJ          51 M     20:20  6:33 46/151    M50-54:3/17    72.1% 25/ 96 
  52.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        20 F     20:25  6:34 6/75      F20-24:1/3     70.5% N/A    
  53.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         16 M     20:40  6:39 47/151    M15-19:2/4     64.9% N/A    
  54.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M U   20:41  6:39 48/151    M50-54:4/17    71.4% 27/ 96 
  55.Brendan Mullen       Cedar Knolls,NJ    43 M     20:45  6:41 49/151    M40-44:9/23    66.4% 43/ 96 
  56.Jennifer Smiga       Bayonne,NJ         28 F     20:46  6:41 7/75      F25-29:1/7     69.3% N/A    
  57.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F U   20:47  6:41 8/75      F40-44:2/16    72.8% 12/ 49 
  58.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M U   20:48  6:42 50/151    M55-59:4/16    72.8% 24/ 96 
  59.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F U   20:51  6:43 9/75      F40-44:3/16    73.8% 11/ 49 
  60.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F U   20:54  6:44 10/75     F40-44:4/16    74.2% 9/ 49  
  61.Salvatore Palmieri   Oakland,NJ         36 M     21:00  6:46 51/151    M35-39:5/11    62.4% N/A    
  62.Diana Mc Laughlin    Califon,NJ         39 F     21:08  6:48 11/75     F35-39:1/5     70.9% N/A    
  63.Daniel Arber         Somerville,NJ      34 M     21:16  6:51 52/151    M30-34:9/17    61.0% N/A    
  64.Roberto Del Rios     Newark,NJ          42 M     21:21  6:52 53/151    M40-44:10/23   64.1% 49/ 96 
  65.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F U   21:21  6:52 12/75     F40-44:5/16    72.0% 13/ 49 
  66.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        40 F     21:23  6:53 13/75     F40-44:6/16    70.7% 16/ 49 
  67.Carlos Trejos        West New York,NJ   31 M     21:25  6:54 54/151    M30-34:10/17   60.6% N/A    
  68.Jeff Hibbitt         Conventstation,NJ  52 M U   21:26  6:54 55/151    M50-54:5/17    68.9% 37/ 96 
  69.Ralph Cassibba       Bayonne,NJ         48 M     21:28  6:55 56/151    M45-49:11/25   66.6% 41/ 96 
  70.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M U   21:30  6:55 57/151    M50-54:6/17    69.9% 33/ 96 
  71.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           38 F U   21:32  6:56 14/75     F35-39:2/5     69.1% N/A    
  72.Kathy Kimber         Mendham,NJ         42 F     21:36  6:57 15/75     F40-44:7/16    71.1% 14/ 49 
  73.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M U   21:40  6:58 58/151    M55-59:5/16    70.5% 29/ 96 
  74.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F U   21:41  6:59 16/75     F45-49:3/14    75.4% 7/ 49  
  75.Dennis Steneck       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M     21:43  6:59 59/151    M50-54:7/17    69.1% 36/ 96 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  76.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F U   21:47  7:01 17/75     F50-54:1/6     76.4% 6/ 49  
  77.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       33 F U   21:51  7:02 18/75     F30-34:3/5     65.9% N/A    
  78.Lorraine Mcphillps   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F U   21:56  7:04 19/75     F45-49:4/14    74.5% 8/ 49  
  79.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         49 M U   21:59  7:05 60/151    M45-49:12/25   65.6% 45/ 96 
  80.Susan Maack          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F U   22:09  7:08 20/75     F40-44:8/16    68.3% 21/ 49 
  81.Jack Bleach          Bayonne,NJ         57 M     22:11  7:08 61/151    M55-59:6/16    69.5% 35/ 96 
  82.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F U   22:18  7:11 21/75     F55-59:1/6     77.6% 5/ 49  
  83.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      57 M U   22:33  7:15 62/151    M55-59:7/16    68.3% 39/ 96 
  84.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M U   22:37  7:17 63/151    M65-69:1/2     75.3% 15/ 96 
  85.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F U   22:48  7:20 22/75     F40-44:9/16    67.4% 23/ 49 
  86.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          61 M U   22:50  7:21 64/151    M60-64:3/9     70.1% 30/ 96 
  87.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F U   22:52  7:22 23/75     F40-44:10/16   67.2% 24/ 49 
  88.George Carlson       Kearny,NJ          43 M     22:56  7:23 65/151    M40-44:11/23   60.1% 54/ 96 
  89.Dave Schell          Morristown,NJ      30 M     22:58  7:24 66/151    M30-34:11/17   56.5% N/A    
  90.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F U   23:08  7:27 24/75     F60-64:1/4     81.6% 1/ 49  
  91.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F U   23:11  7:28 25/75     F45-49:5/14    69.8% 19/ 49 
  92.Glenn Jacobs         Englewood,NJ       55 M U   23:12  7:28 67/151    M55-59:8/16    65.3% 46/ 96 
  93.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         57 M U   23:14  7:29 68/151    M55-59:9/16    66.4% 44/ 96 
  94.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      68 M U   23:16  7:29 69/151    M65-69:2/2     74.0% 20/ 96 
  95.Angelo Stewart       West Orange,NJ     46 M     23:27  7:33 70/151    M45-49:13/25   60.1% 55/ 96 
  96.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F U   23:29  7:33 26/75     F45-49:6/14    69.6% 20/ 49 
  97.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         64 M U   23:34  7:35 71/151    M60-64:4/9     69.9% 32/ 96 
  98.Mark Jacobson        Jersey City,NJ     42 M     23:34  7:35 72/151    M40-44:12/23   58.0% 59/ 96 
  99.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    45 M     23:36  7:36 73/151    M45-49:14/25   59.2% 57/ 96 
 100.Michael Papson       Glen Gardner,NJ    46 M     23:38  7:36 74/151    M45-49:15/25   59.6% 56/ 96 
 101.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   23:41  7:37 27/75     F45-49:7/14    66.6% 25/ 49 
 102.Rob Moir             Fairhaven,NJ       64 M U   23:41  7:37 75/151    M60-64:5/9     69.6% 34/ 96 
 103.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F U   23:44  7:38 28/75     F50-54:2/6     70.8% 15/ 49 
 104.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M U   23:48  7:40 76/151    M55-59:10/16   64.2% 48/ 96 
 105.Jada Gonzalez        Bethlehem,PA       15 F     23:50  7:40 29/75     F15-19:1/2     62.6% N/A    
 106.Rick Mc Phillips     Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     23:52  7:41 77/151    M45-49:16/25   58.6% 58/ 96 
 107.Joseph Hurley        Bayonne,NJ         49 M     23:57  7:43 78/151    M45-49:17/25   60.2% 53/ 96 
 108.Robert Distell       Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M     23:58  7:43 79/151    M30-34:12/17   54.1% N/A    
 109.Brian Dellett        Somerset,NJ        31 M     24:00  7:43 80/151    M30-34:13/17   54.1% N/A    
 110.Edward Kelly         Livingston,NJ      43 M U   24:03  7:44 81/151    M40-44:13/23   57.3% 60/ 96 
 111.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         35 F     24:06  7:45 30/75     F35-39:3/5     60.3% N/A    
 112.Sam Hassan           Bayonne,NJ         40 M     24:15  7:48 82/151    M40-44:14/23   55.6% 66/ 96 
 113.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M     24:17  7:49 83/151    M60-64:6/9     65.2% 47/ 96 
 114.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F U   24:19  7:50 31/75     F45-49:8/14    64.8% 28/ 49 
 115.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M U   24:24  7:51 84/151    M60-64:7/9     66.9% 40/ 96 
 116.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 43 M U   24:27  7:52 85/151    M40-44:15/23   56.4% 62/ 96 
 117.Walter Gajdzis       Matawan,NJ         52 M     24:30  7:53 86/151    M50-54:8/17    60.3% 52/ 96 
 118.Weeks Jane           Convent Station,NJ 49 F     24:35  7:55 32/75     F45-49:9/14    66.4% 26/ 49 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 119.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         56 M     24:53  8:01 87/151    M55-59:11/16   61.4% 51/ 96 
 120.Geoffrey Spencer     Bayonne,NJ         37 M     25:02  8:03 88/151    M35-39:6/11    52.7% N/A    
 121.Eduardo Tactuk       West New York,NJ   33 M     25:03  8:04 89/151    M30-34:14/17   51.8% N/A    
 122.Jay Henao            ,                  41 M     25:06  8:05 90/151    M40-44:16/23   54.1% 68/ 96 
 123.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F U   25:07  8:05 33/75     F55-59:2/6     70.3% 17/ 49 
 124.Erin Fahy            Jersey City,NJ     25 F     25:08  8:05 34/75     F25-29:2/7     57.3% N/A    
 125.Laura Hieber         New Providence,NJ  25 F     25:17  8:08 35/75     F25-29:3/7     56.9% N/A    
 126.David Puro           West Caldwell,NJ   25 M     25:17  8:08 91/151    M25-29:5/10    51.3% N/A    
 127.Bernard Mc Cauley    Colonia,NJ         44 M     25:22  8:10 92/151    M40-44:17/23   54.7% 67/ 96 
 128.Michelle Green       Staten Island,NY   36 F     25:24  8:11 36/75     F35-39:4/5     57.6% N/A    
 129.Jennifer Alves       Newark,NJ          15 F     25:28  8:12 37/75     F15-19:2/2     58.6% N/A    
 130.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F U   25:45  8:17 38/75     F55-59:3/6     67.9% 22/ 49 
 131.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         51 M     25:46  8:18 93/151    M50-54:9/17    56.9% 61/ 96 
 132.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F     25:48  8:18 39/75     F20-24:2/3     55.8% N/A    
 133.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M U   25:49  8:19 94/151    M70-74:1/3     70.0% 31/ 96 
 134.Daniel Dias          Bayonne,NJ         29 M U   25:50  8:19 95/151    M25-29:6/10    50.2% N/A    
 135.Edgar Galindez       Jersey City,NJ     43 M     25:52  8:20 96/151    M40-44:18/23   53.3% 73/ 96 
 136.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F U   25:53  8:20 40/75     F60-64:2/4     73.8% 10/ 49 
 137.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F     25:54  8:20 41/75     F45-49:10/14   62.5% 30/ 49 
 138.Martin Mcfadden      Bayonne,NJ         40 M     25:59  8:22 97/151    M40-44:19/23   51.9% 76/ 96 
 139.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         61 M U   26:02  8:23 98/151    M60-64:8/9     61.4% 50/ 96 
 140.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F U   26:04  8:23 42/75     F60-64:3/4     69.9% 18/ 49 
 141.Stephen Lewis        Highlands,NJ       35 M     26:04  8:23 99/151    M35-39:7/11    50.0% N/A    
 142.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F U   26:05  8:24 43/75     F45-49:11/14   62.1% 31/ 49 
 143.Yave Jeantine        Jersey City,NJ     14 M     26:13  8:26 100/151   M 1-14:3/8     52.7% N/A    
 144.Ken Papson           Freehold,NJ        52 M     26:13  8:26 101/151   M50-54:10/17   56.3% 63/ 96 
 145.Andrew Ford          East Newark,NJ     23 M     26:17  8:28 102/151   M20-24:2/3     49.4% N/A    
 146.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        36 F     26:20  8:29 44/75     F35-39:5/5     55.6% N/A    
 147.Michael Ransom       Bayonne,NJ         48 M     26:27  8:31 103/151   M45-49:18/25   54.1% 69/ 96 
 148.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         24 F     26:28  8:31 45/75     F20-24:3/3     54.4% N/A    
 149.Julio Arvelo         Jersey City,NJ     38 M     26:33  8:33 104/151   M35-39:8/11    50.1% N/A    
 150.Jesseann Ransom      Bayonne,NJ         25 F     26:34  8:33 46/75     F25-29:4/7     54.2% N/A    
 151.Donna Giaquinto      Monroe Twp,NJ      40 F U   26:39  8:35 47/75     F40-44:11/16   56.7% 38/ 49 
 152.Corey Mosley         Hillside,NJ        15 M     26:45  8:37 105/151   M15-19:3/4     50.8% N/A    
 153.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        48 M U   26:50  8:38 106/151   M45-49:19/25   53.3% 72/ 96 
 154.Angie Dimos          Bethlehem,PA       43 F U   27:07  8:44 48/75     F40-44:12/16   57.2% 36/ 49 
 155.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F U   27:09  8:44 49/75     F55-59:4/6     66.4% 27/ 49 
 156.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F U   27:19  8:48 50/75     F50-54:3/6     61.5% 32/ 49 
 157.James Nugent         Bayonne,NJ         35 M     27:24  8:49 107/151   M35-39:9/11    47.5% N/A    
 158.Richard Zbrozek      Berlin,CT          57 M     27:27  8:50 108/151   M55-59:12/16   56.2% 64/ 96 
 159.Ove Parmlind         Florham Park,NJ    47 M     27:29  8:51 109/151   M45-49:20/25   51.7% 78/ 96 
 160.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       40 M U   27:35  8:53 110/151   M40-44:20/23   48.9% 81/ 96 
 161.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           27:54  8:59 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 162.Peter O'reilly       Fortlee,NJ         30 M     27:55  8:59 111/151   M30-34:15/17   46.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 163.Glendalee Arvelo     Jersey City,NJ     13 F     27:58  9:00 51/75     F 1-14:1/4     55.1% N/A    
 164.Francine Le Brant-st Jacksonville,AK    46 F     27:59  9:00 52/75     F45-49:12/14   56.9% 37/ 49 
 165.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F U   28:05  9:02 53/75     F50-54:4/6     58.7% 35/ 49 
 166.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      44 F U   28:06  9:03 54/75     F40-44:13/16   55.7% 42/ 49 
 167.Charlene Kohler-brit Lakewood,NJ        52 F U   28:13  9:05 55/75     F50-54:5/6     59.6% 34/ 49 
 168.Lauren Dellabella    Bayonne,NJ         40 F     28:14  9:05 56/75     F40-44:14/16   53.5% 44/ 49 
 169.Lothar Hieber        Summit,NJ          54 M     28:16  9:06 112/151   M50-54:11/17   53.1% 74/ 96 
 170.Paul Schaetzle       Jersey City,NJ     50 M U   28:18  9:07 113/151   M50-54:12/17   51.3% 79/ 96 
 171.Andres Arvelo        Jersey City,NJ     10 M     28:22  9:08 114/151   M 1-14:4/8     53.8% N/A    
 172.Richard Brancato     Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M     28:25  9:09 115/151   M50-54:13/17   52.8% 75/ 96 
 173.Ted Hryniw           Linden,NJ          56 M U   28:29  9:10 116/151   M55-59:13/16   53.6% 70/ 96 
 174.John Busuttil        Northbergen,NJ     46 M     28:34  9:12 117/151   M45-49:21/25   49.3% 80/ 96 
 175.Maria Carroll        Secaucus,NJ        47 F     28:46  9:16 57/75     F45-49:13/14   55.8% 41/ 49 
 176.Ricky Kelly          Elizabeth,NJ       45 M     29:00  9:20 118/151   M45-49:22/25   48.2% 83/ 96 
 177.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       54 M U   29:03  9:21 119/151   M50-54:14/17   51.7% 77/ 96 
 178.Brian Donahue        Woodbridge,NJ      27 M     29:13  9:24 120/151   M25-29:7/10    44.4% N/A    
 179.Thomas Sroczynski    Bayonne,NJ         46 M     29:30  9:30 121/151   M45-49:23/25   47.8% 85/ 96 
 180.Joe Reilly           Wayne,NJ           34 M     29:34  9:31 122/151   M30-34:16/17   43.9% N/A    
 181.Andrew Soyka         Bayonne,NJ         29 M     29:40  9:33 123/151   M25-29:8/10    43.7% N/A    
 182.Jennifer Cudmore     West Orange,NJ     30 F     29:43  9:34 58/75     F30-34:4/5     48.4% N/A    
 183.Kevin Langton        West Orange,NJ     30 M     29:43  9:34 124/151   M30-34:17/17   43.7% N/A    
 184.Terrence O'reilly    Fortlee,NJ         61 M     29:50  9:36 125/151   M60-64:9/9     53.6% 71/ 96 
 185.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        40 F U   29:52  9:37 59/75     F40-44:15/16   50.6% 46/ 49 
 186.Michael Greaney      Howell,NJ          40 M     29:57  9:38 126/151   M40-44:21/23   45.0% 89/ 96 
 187.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          47 M     29:58  9:39 127/151   M45-49:24/25   47.4% 86/ 96 
 188.Steven Kmec          Bayonne,NJ         36 M     30:06  9:41 128/151   M35-39:10/11   43.6% N/A    
 189.Michelle Ruibal      Bayonne,NJ         34 F     30:09  9:42 60/75     F30-34:5/5     47.8% N/A    
 190.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F U   30:13  9:44 61/75     F50-54:6/6     55.1% 43/ 49 
 191.Antonio Pasquali     Bayonne,NJ         21 M     30:20  9:46 129/151   M20-24:3/3     42.8% N/A    
 192.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         52 M     30:27  9:48 130/151   M50-54:15/17   48.5% 82/ 96 
 193.Shannon Morris       ,                  25 F     30:29  9:49 62/75     F25-29:5/7     47.2% N/A    
 194.Francis Schultz      Secaucus,NJ        99 M     30:51  9:56 131/151   NO AGE                      
 195.Robert Jr Muth       Belleville,NJ      44 M U   30:54  9:57 132/151   M40-44:22/23   44.9% 90/ 96 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 196.Samuel Washington    Jersey City,NJ     15 M     31:09 10:02 133/151   M15-19:4/4     43.6% N/A    
 197.Nancy Kelly          Ramsey,NJ          26 F     31:26 10:07 63/75     F25-29:6/7     45.8% N/A    
 198.David Smith          Chatham,NJ         29 M     31:31 10:09 134/151   M25-29:9/10    41.2% N/A    
 199.Michele Gisbert      Somerset,NJ        27 F     31:42 10:12 64/75     F25-29:7/7     45.4% N/A    
 200.Edward Kelly         Livingston,NJ      14 M     31:48 10:14 135/151   M 1-14:5/8     43.4% N/A    
 201.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F U   31:57 10:17 65/75     F65-69:1/2     61.3% 33/ 49 
 202.Larry Deutchman      Edison,NJ          52 M     32:04 10:19 136/151   M50-54:16/17   46.1% 87/ 96 
 203.Sherrod Colson       Jersey City,NJ     14 M     32:14 10:22 137/151   M 1-14:6/8     42.8% N/A    
 204.John Worsley         Jersey City,NJ     13 M     32:22 10:25 138/151   M 1-14:7/8     43.5% N/A    
 205.Glenn Connuck        Jersey City,NJ     37 M     32:28 10:27 139/151   M35-39:11/11   40.7% N/A    
 206.Michael Kennelly Jr  Bayonne,NJ         44 M     32:34 10:29 140/151   M40-44:23/23   42.6% 93/ 96 
 207.Queen Trotman        Hillside,NJ        55 F U   32:37 10:30 66/75     F55-59:5/6     53.0% 45/ 49 
 208.Francis Neller       Staten Island,NY   59 M     32:49 10:34 141/151   M55-59:14/16   47.8% 84/ 96 
 209.Howard Wasserman     Bayonne,NJ         55 M     32:57 10:36 142/151   M55-59:15/16   46.0% 88/ 96 
 210.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M U   33:03 10:38 143/151   M70-74:2/3     56.2% 65/ 96 
 211.Lori Gelato          Buddlake,NJ        44 F U   33:36 10:49 67/75     F40-44:16/16   46.5% 47/ 49 
 212.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     73 F U   33:40 10:50 68/75     F70-74:1/1     64.2% 29/ 49 
 213.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         63 F     33:41 10:50 69/75     F60-64:4/4     56.0% 40/ 49 
 214.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      65 F U   34:07 10:59 70/75     F65-69:2/2     56.6% 39/ 49 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 215.Tom Kessler          Bayonne,NJ         54 M     34:14 11:01 144/151   M50-54:17/17   43.9% 92/ 96 
 216.Joseph Turner        Jersey City,NJ     56 M     34:17 11:02 145/151   M55-59:16/16   44.6% 91/ 96 
 217.Ben Howroyd          Somerset,NJ        27 M     34:58 11:15 146/151   M25-29:10/10   37.1% N/A    
 218.Lucianna Silvestri   Newark,NJ          12 F     35:26 11:24 71/75     F 1-14:2/4     44.5% N/A    
 219.Bruno Silvestri      Newark,NJ          47 M     35:27 11:25 147/151   M45-49:25/25   40.0% 95/ 96 
 220.Carol Mc Namara      Bayonne,NJ         46 F     35:47 11:31 72/75     F45-49:14/14   44.5% 49/ 49 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 221.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        55 F U   37:38 12:07 73/75     F55-59:6/6     46.0% 48/ 49 
 222.Austin Galiardo      Clark,NJ           9  M     38:38 12:26 148/151   M 1-14:8/8     41.1% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 223.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          77 M U   45:28 14:38 149/151   M75-89:1/1     42.6% 94/ 96 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 224.Destiny Daniels      Jersey City,NJ     13 F     45:57 14:47 74/75     F 1-14:3/4     33.6% N/A    
 225.Lacressa Carter      Jersey City,NJ     13 F     46:01 14:49 75/75     F 1-14:4/4     33.5% N/A    
 226.Matik Jones          Jersey City,NJ     99 M     46:16 14:53 150/151   NO AGE                      

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 227.Gerald Schumann      Bayonne,NJ         73 M     56:34 18:12 151/151   M70-74:3/3     32.4% 96/ 96 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.David Slavinski      Toms River,NJ      32 M           200    15:19   4:56
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M        U  145    15:32   5:00
   3.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M        U  210    15:43   5:04
   4.Elliot Frieder       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M        U   30    15:44   5:04
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M        U  182    15:45   5:04
   6.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         33 M        U  160    16:12   5:13
   7.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M        U  198    16:14   5:13
   8.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M        U   26    16:36   5:21
   9.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M        U  130    16:49   5:25
  10.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M        U  202    17:03   5:29
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F  147   U   72    19:11   6:10
   2.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F        U   76    19:38   6:19
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  140   U   75    20:04   6:28
   4.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F        U    8    20:10   6:29
   5.Carrie Slavinski     Toms River,NJ      32 F           199    20:16   6:31
   6.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        20 F           245    20:25   6:34
   7.Jennifer Smiga       Bayonne,NJ         28 F      B    211    20:46   6:41
   8.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F      B U   27    20:47   6:41
   9.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  147   U   21    20:51   6:43
  10.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  150    20:54   6:44
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M        U  182    15:45   5:04
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M        U   26    16:36   5:21
   3.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M        U  130    16:49   5:25
   4.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M        U  202    17:03   5:29
   5.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M        U  213    17:24   5:36
   6.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M        U  193    17:33   5:39
   7.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M        U   16    17:49   5:44
   8.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M        U   52    18:09   5:50
   9.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M        U   94    18:38   6:00
  10.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M        U  243    18:42   6:01
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F  147   U   72    19:11   6:10
   2.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F        U   76    19:38   6:19
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  140   U   75    20:04   6:28
   4.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F      B U   27    20:47   6:41
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  147   U   21    20:51   6:43
   6.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  150    20:54   6:44
   7.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F  140   U  156    21:21   6:52
   8.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        40 F           116    21:23   6:53
   9.Kathy Kimber         Mendham,NJ         42 F           165    21:36   6:57
  10.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F  138   U  204    21:41   6:59


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Brian Barroguerio    Newark,NJ          14 M    15      147    17:32   5:39
   2.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        14 M    21      146    18:21   5:54
   3.Yave Jeantine        Jersey City,NJ     14 M   143      139    26:13   8:26
   4.Andres Arvelo        Jersey City,NJ     10 M   171      164    28:22   9:08
   5.Edward Kelly         Livingston,NJ      14 M   200       53    31:48  10:14
   6.Sherrod Colson       Jersey City,NJ     14 M   203      138    32:14  10:22
   7.John Worsley         Jersey City,NJ     13 M   204      134    32:22  10:25

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Glendalee Arvelo     Jersey City,NJ     13 F   163      162    27:58   9:00
   2.Lucianna Silvestri   Newark,NJ          12 F   218      110    35:26  11:24
   3.Destiny Daniels      Jersey City,NJ     13 F   224      136    45:57  14:47
   4.Lacressa Carter      Jersey City,NJ     13 F   225      137    46:01  14:49

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.David Antunes        Elizabeth,NJ       15 M    22      148    18:36   5:59
   2.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         16 M    53 B    192    20:40   6:39
   3.Corey Mosley         Hillside,NJ        15 M   152       78    26:45   8:37
   4.Samuel Washington    Jersey City,NJ     15 M   196      135    31:09  10:02

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Jada Gonzalez        Bethlehem,PA       15 F   105      228    23:50   7:40
   2.Jennifer Alves       Newark,NJ          15 F   129      149    25:28   8:12

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          22 M    12      144    17:17   5:34
   2.Andrew Ford          East Newark,NJ     23 M   145      174    26:17   8:28
   3.Antonio Pasquali     Bayonne,NJ         21 M   191 B     92    30:20   9:46

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        20 F    52      245    20:25   6:34
   2.Cherry Hay           Succasunna,NJ      24 F   132       38    25:48   8:18
   3.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         24 F   148 B    235    26:28   8:31

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M     3   U  210    15:43   5:04
   2.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M     7   U  198    16:14   5:13
   3.Ryan Hashway         Middlesmith,PA     28 M    14   U  183    17:24   5:36
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M    40      253    19:47   6:22
   5.David Puro           West Caldwell,NJ   25 M   126       95    25:17   8:08
   6.Daniel Dias          Bayonne,NJ         29 M   134 B U   23    25:50   8:19
   7.Brian Donahue        Woodbridge,NJ      27 M   178      171    29:13   9:24

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jennifer Smiga       Bayonne,NJ         28 F    56 B    211    20:46   6:41
   2.Erin Fahy            Jersey City,NJ     25 F   124      188    25:08   8:05
   3.Laura Hieber         New Providence,NJ  25 F   125       42    25:17   8:08
   4.Jesseann Ransom      Bayonne,NJ         25 F   150 B     98    26:34   8:33
   5.Shannon Morris       ,                  25 F   193       77    30:29   9:49
   6.Nancy Kelly          Ramsey,NJ          26 F   197      231    31:26  10:07
   7.Michele Gisbert      Somerset,NJ        27 F   199      190    31:42  10:12

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.David Slavinski      Toms River,NJ      32 M     1      200    15:19   4:56
   2.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M     2   U  145    15:32   5:00
   3.Elliot Frieder       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M     4   U   30    15:44   5:04
   4.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         33 M     6   U  160    16:12   5:13
   5.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      30 M    11      208    17:09   5:31
   6.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   31 M    19   U  113    18:05   5:49
   7.Sergio Pinzon        West New York,NJ   32 M    31      142    19:17   6:12

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F    48   U    8    20:10   6:29
   2.Carrie Slavinski     Toms River,NJ      32 F    50      199    20:16   6:31
   3.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       33 F    77   U  158    21:51   7:02
   4.Jennifer Cudmore     West Orange,NJ     30 F   182       20    29:43   9:34
   5.Michelle Ruibal      Bayonne,NJ         34 F   189 B    103    30:09   9:42

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       35 M    18   U  121    18:01   5:48
   2.Rudi Trivigno        Wood Ridge,NJ      35 M    34   U  246    19:23   6:14
   3.Martin Mangerere     Jersey City,NJ     35 M    39   U  185    19:46   6:22
   4.Santiago F Hijar Hue Jersey City,NJ     35 M    47       44    20:08   6:29
   5.Salvatore Palmieri   Oakland,NJ         36 M    61       88    21:00   6:46
   6.Geoffrey Spencer     Bayonne,NJ         37 M   120 B    237    25:02   8:03
   7.Stephen Lewis        Highlands,NJ       35 M   141      189    26:04   8:23

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Diana Mc Laughlin    Califon,NJ         39 F    62      169    21:08   6:48
   2.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           38 F    71   U  227    21:32   6:56
   3.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         35 F   111 B    225    24:06   7:45
   4.Michelle Green       Staten Island,NY   36 F   128       37    25:24   8:11
   5.Sydney Davis         Millburn,NJ        36 F   146      248    26:20   8:29

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M     5   U  182    15:45   5:04
   2.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M     8   U   26    16:36   5:21
   3.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M    10   U  202    17:03   5:29
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M    17   U   16    17:49   5:44
   5.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M    26   U  205    18:47   6:03
   6.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M    29   U  206    19:12   6:11
   7.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       41 M    41   U   33    19:47   6:22

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F    28   U   72    19:11   6:10
   2.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F    57 B U   27    20:47   6:41
   3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F    59   U   21    20:51   6:43
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F    60   U  150    20:54   6:44
   5.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F    65   U  156    21:21   6:52
   6.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        40 F    66      116    21:23   6:53
   7.Kathy Kimber         Mendham,NJ         42 F    72      165    21:36   6:57

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M     9   U  130    16:49   5:25
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M    13   U  213    17:24   5:36
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M    16   U  193    17:33   5:39
   4.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M    20   U   52    18:09   5:50
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M    24   U  243    18:42   6:01
   6.Anthony Watson       Lakewood,NJ        46 M    25   U  184    18:43   6:01
   7.Charles Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M    27   U   32    19:07   6:09

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F    38   U   76    19:38   6:19
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    46   U   75    20:04   6:28
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F    74   U  204    21:41   6:59
   4.Lorraine Mcphillps   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F    78   U   70    21:56   7:04
   5.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F    91   U   28    23:11   7:28
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F    96   U   25    23:29   7:33
   7.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   101   U  101    23:41   7:37

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M    35   U  118    19:24   6:15
   2.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M    43 B    100    19:53   6:24
   3.Horacio Santos       Newark,NJ          51 M    51      143    20:20   6:33
   4.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M    54   U    2    20:41   6:39
   5.Jeff Hibbitt         Conventstation,NJ  52 M    68   U   41    21:26   6:54
   6.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 54 M    70   U   14    21:30   6:55
   7.Dennis Steneck       Old Bridge,NJ      54 M    75      152    21:43   6:59

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F    76   U   90    21:47   7:01
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   103   U  114    23:44   7:38
   3.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F   156   U   63    27:19   8:48
   4.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F   165   U  153    28:05   9:02
   5.Charlene Kohler-brit Lakewood,NJ        52 F   167   U  181    28:13   9:05
   6.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F   190   U   66    30:13   9:44

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M    23   U   94    18:38   6:00
   2.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M    30   U  167    19:13   6:11
   3.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          59 M    37   U  186    19:26   6:15
   4.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M    58   U  234    20:48   6:42
   5.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M    73   U    4    21:40   6:58
   6.Jack Bleach          Bayonne,NJ         57 M    81 B     12    22:11   7:08
   7.Dean Shonts          Morris Twp,NJ      57 M    83   U  159    22:33   7:15

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F    82   U  109    22:18   7:11
   2.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F   123   U  176    25:07   8:05
   3.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   130   U    3    25:45   8:17
   4.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   155   U   39    27:09   8:44
   5.Queen Trotman        Hillside,NJ        55 F   207   U  119    32:37  10:30
   6.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        55 F   221   U   35    37:38  12:07

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     60 M    33   U  115    19:22   6:14
   2.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       63 M    42   U   19    19:50   6:23
   3.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          61 M    86   U  177    22:50   7:21
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         64 M    97 B U   58    23:34   7:35
   5.Rob Moir             Fairhaven,NJ       64 M   102   U   74    23:41   7:37
   6.Harvey Strauss       New York,NY        60 M   113      244    24:17   7:49
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         63 M   115   U  105    24:24   7:51

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F    90   U  196    23:08   7:27
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   136   U   59    25:53   8:20
   3.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F   140   U   84    26:04   8:23
   4.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         63 F   213 B    108    33:41  10:50

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M    84   U   45    22:37   7:17
   2.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      68 M    94   U  175    23:16   7:29

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F   201   U   51    31:57  10:17
   2.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      65 F   214   U   46    34:07  10:59

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         72 M   133 B U   56    25:49   8:19
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   74 M   210   U  129    33:03  10:38
   3.Gerald Schumann      Bayonne,NJ         73 M   227 B    107    56:34  18:12

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     73 F   212   U  224    33:40  10:50

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          77 M   223   U   83    45:28  14:38

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Francis Schultz      Secaucus,NJ        99 M   194      106    30:51   9:56
   2.Matik Jones          Jersey City,NJ     99 M   226      140    46:16  14:53

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS           FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BAYONNE Special Category Results
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS MALE BAYONNE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M      B    100    19:53   6:24
   2.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         16 M      B    192    20:40   6:39
   3.Ralph Cassibba       Bayonne,NJ         48 M      B     18    21:28   6:55
   4.Jack Bleach          Bayonne,NJ         57 M      B     12    22:11   7:08
   5.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         64 M      B U   58    23:34   7:35
   6.Joseph Hurley        Bayonne,NJ         49 M      B    141    23:57   7:43
   7.Sam Hassan           Bayonne,NJ         40 M      B    154    24:15   7:48
   8.Ray Burner           Bayonne,NJ         56 M      B    155    24:53   8:01
   9.Geoffrey Spencer     Bayonne,NJ         37 M      B    237    25:02   8:03
  10.Robert Visco         Bayonne,NJ         51 M      B    249    25:46   8:18


RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS FEMALE BAYONNE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Smiga       Bayonne,NJ         28 F      B    211    20:46   6:41
   2.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F      B U   27    20:47   6:41
   3.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         35 F      B    225    24:06   7:45
   4.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F      B     80    25:54   8:20
   5.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         24 F      B    235    26:28   8:31
   6.Jesseann Ransom      Bayonne,NJ         25 F      B     98    26:34   8:33
   7.Lauren Dellabella    Bayonne,NJ         40 F      B    151    28:14   9:05
   8.Michelle Ruibal      Bayonne,NJ         34 F      B    103    30:09   9:42
   9.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         63 F      B    108    33:41  10:50
  10.Carol Mc Namara      Bayonne,NJ         46 F      B     67    35:47  11:31


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SNEAKER FACTORY A WOMEN 40              1:02:20
     28.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F  147   U   72    19:11  *
     59.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F  147   U   21    20:51  *
     82.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F  147   U  109    22:18  *
     87.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F  147   U   29    22:52  
     96.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F  147   U   25    23:29  
    118.Weeks Jane           Convent Station,NJ 49 F  147      236    24:35  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS WOMEN 40           1:04:13
     46.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  140   U   75    20:04  *
     65.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F  140   U  156    21:21  *
     85.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F  140   U  197    22:48  *
  3     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:06:16
     60.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  150    20:54  *
     74.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F  138   U  204    21:41  *
    101.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  138   U  101    23:41  *
    130.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F  138   U    3    25:45  
    166.Susan Janssens       Succasunna,NJ      44 F  138   U   50    28:06  
    211.Lori Gelato          Buddlake,NJ        44 F  138   U   34    33:36  
  4     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:09:26
     78.Lorraine Mcphillps   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F  143   U   70    21:56  *
     91.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F  143   U   28    23:11  *
    114.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F  143   U   31    24:19  *
    151.Donna Giaquinto      Monroe Twp,NJ      40 F  143   U  157    26:39  
  5     CJRRC WOMEN 40                          1:16:58
    103.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U  114    23:44  *
    142.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        48 F  133   U  127    26:05  *
    155.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U   39    27:09  *

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CJRRC WOMEN 50                          1:18:58
    103.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F  133   U  114    23:44  *
    155.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F  133   U   39    27:09  *
    165.Margaret Mchale      Cranford,NJ        50 F  153   U  153    28:05  *
  2     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         1:23:54
    136.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F  183   U   59    25:53  *
    140.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F  183   U   84    26:04  *
    201.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F  183   U   51    31:57  *
  3     CJRRC MASTERS WOMEN 50 B                1:30:09
    156.Rachel Manning       Westfield,NJ       52 F  169   U   63    27:19  *
    190.Darka Mazuryk        East Brunswick,NJ  51 F  169   U   66    30:13  *
    207.Queen Trotman        Hillside,NJ        55 F  169   U  119    32:37  *
    212.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     73 F  169   U  224    33:40  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 60                         1:23:54
    136.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F  183   U   59    25:53  *
    140.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F  183   U   84    26:04  *
    201.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F  183   U   51    31:57  *

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    15:45   5:04  86.9%
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    16:49   5:25  85.1%
   3.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    19:50   6:23  82.3%
   4.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     60 M   U    19:22   6:14  81.8%
   5.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    17:24   5:36  81.6%
   6.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U    16:36   5:21  81.3%
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    18:38   6:00  81.3%
   8.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M   U    19:13   6:11  80.9%
   9.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          59 M   U    19:26   6:15  80.7%
  10.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   U    17:03   5:29  80.2%
  11.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    17:33   5:39  79.7%
  12.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    18:42   6:01  77.1%
  13.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    18:09   5:50  77.1%
  14.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    17:49   5:44  75.7%
  15.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   U    22:37   7:17  75.3%
  16.Anthony Watson       Lakewood,NJ        46 M   U    18:43   6:01  75.3%
  17.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    19:24   6:15  74.9%
  18.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M        19:53   6:24  74.9%
  19.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        49 M        19:25   6:15  74.3%
  20.Mike Mcdonnell       Middletown,NJ      68 M   U    23:16   7:29  74.0%
  21.Charles Gadol        Princeton,NJ       46 M   U    19:07   6:09  73.7%
  22.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   47 M   U    19:21   6:14  73.4%
  23.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        55 M   U    20:48   6:42  72.8%
  24.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    42 M   U    18:47   6:03  72.8%
  25.Horacio Santos       Newark,NJ          51 M        20:20   6:33  72.1%
  26.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      49 M   U    20:00   6:26  72.1%
  27.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        52 M   U    20:41   6:39  71.4%
  28.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M   U    19:12   6:11  71.3%
  29.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        56 M   U    21:40   6:58  70.5%
  30.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          61 M   U    22:50   7:21  70.1%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    23:08   7:27  81.6%
   2.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F   U    19:38   6:19  80.3%
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F   U    19:11   6:10  80.1%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    20:04   6:28  78.6%
   5.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U    22:18   7:11  77.6%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U    21:47   7:01  76.4%
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F   U    21:41   6:59  75.4%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillps   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    21:56   7:04  74.5%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    20:54   6:44  74.2%
  10.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   U    25:53   8:20  73.8%
  11.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F   U    20:51   6:43  73.8%
  12.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F   U    20:47   6:41  72.8%
  13.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   U    21:21   6:52  72.0%
  14.Kathy Kimber         Mendham,NJ         42 F        21:36   6:57  71.1%
  15.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    23:44   7:38  70.8%
  16.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        40 F        21:23   6:53  70.7%
  17.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F   U    25:07   8:05  70.3%
  18.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    26:04   8:23  69.9%
  19.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U    23:11   7:28  69.8%
  20.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U    23:29   7:33  69.6%
  21.Susan Maack          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F   U    22:09   7:08  68.3%
  22.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    25:45   8:17  67.9%
  23.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F   U    22:48   7:20  67.4%
  24.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F   U    22:52   7:22  67.2%
  25.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F   U    23:41   7:37  66.6%
  26.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        59 F   U    27:09   8:44  66.4%
  27.Weeks Jane           Convent Station,NJ 49 F        24:35   7:55  66.4%
  28.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F   U    24:19   7:50  64.8%
  29.Lois Filreis         Springfield,NJ     73 F   U    33:40  10:50  64.2%
  30.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F        25:54   8:20  62.5%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          42 M   U    15:45   5:04  86.9%
   2.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   U    16:49   5:25  85.1%
   3.David Slavinski      Toms River,NJ      32 M        15:19   4:56  84.7%
   4.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M   U    15:32   5:00  83.5%
   5.Atilla Sabahoglu     Lyndhurst,NJ       26 M   U    15:43   5:04  82.5%
   6.Elliot Frieder       Bloomfield,NJ      33 M   U    15:44   5:04  82.5%
   7.Patrick Cosgrove     Elizabeth,NJ       63 M   U    19:50   6:23  82.3%
   8.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     60 M   U    19:22   6:14  81.8%
   9.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   47 M   U    17:24   5:36  81.6%
  10.Daniel Feder         Princeton,NJ       40 M   U    16:36   5:21  81.3%
  11.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      55 M   U    18:38   6:00  81.3%
  12.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           58 M   U    19:13   6:11  80.9%
  13.Antonio Cruz         Kearny,NJ          59 M   U    19:26   6:15  80.7%
  14.Kevin Devine         Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M   U    17:03   5:29  80.2%
  15.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         33 M   U    16:12   5:13  80.1%
  16.Jesus Resendiz       Perth Amboy,NJ     29 M   U    16:14   5:13  79.9%
  17.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       45 M   U    17:33   5:39  79.7%
  18.Brian Barroguerio    Newark,NJ          14 M        17:32   5:39  78.8%
  19.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      49 M   U    18:42   6:01  77.1%
  20.John Kane            Bridgewater,NJ     45 M   U    18:09   5:50  77.1%
  21.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      40 M   U    17:49   5:44  75.7%
  22.Tom Grivas           River Edge,NJ      30 M        17:09   5:31  75.6%
  23.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      67 M   U    22:37   7:17  75.3%
  24.Anthony Watson       Lakewood,NJ        46 M   U    18:43   6:01  75.3%
  25.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        14 M        18:21   5:54  75.3%
  26.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          22 M        17:17   5:34  75.1%
  27.Francisco Rodriguez  Bayonne,NJ         53 M        19:53   6:24  74.9%
  28.Bill Trengove        Wharton,NJ         50 M   U    19:24   6:15  74.9%
  29.Ryan Hashway         Middlesmith,PA     28 M   U    17:24   5:36  74.6%
  30.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        49 M        19:25   6:15  74.3%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        63 F   U    23:08   7:27  81.6%
   2.Janice Morra         Boouton,NJ         45 F   U    19:38   6:19  80.3%
   3.Pippa Michaels       Far Hills,NJ       42 F   U    19:11   6:10  80.1%
   4.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F   U    20:04   6:28  78.6%
   5.Betty Shonts         Morris Twp,NJ      55 F   U    22:18   7:11  77.6%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      51 F   U    21:47   7:01  76.4%
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        49 F   U    21:41   6:59  75.4%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillps   Basking Ridge,NJ   49 F   U    21:56   7:04  74.5%
   9.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    20:54   6:44  74.2%
  10.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        64 F   U    25:53   8:20  73.8%
  11.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        42 F   U    20:51   6:43  73.8%
  12.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         40 F   U    20:47   6:41  72.8%
  13.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  42 F   U    21:21   6:52  72.0%
  14.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        32 F   U    20:10   6:29  71.4%
  15.Kathy Kimber         Mendham,NJ         42 F        21:36   6:57  71.1%
  16.Carrie Slavinski     Toms River,NJ      32 F        20:16   6:31  71.0%
  17.Diana Mc Laughlin    Califon,NJ         39 F        21:08   6:48  71.0%
  18.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        52 F   U    23:44   7:38  70.8%
  19.Tracey Swenson       Rockaway,NJ        40 F        21:23   6:53  70.7%
  20.Maria Pavkovitch     Garfield,NJ        20 F        20:25   6:34  70.5%
  21.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F   U    25:07   8:05  70.3%
  22.Patricia Ohanlon     Jersey City,NJ     60 F   U    26:04   8:23  69.9%
  23.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       48 F   U    23:11   7:28  69.8%
  24.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        49 F   U    23:29   7:33  69.6%
  25.Jennifer Smiga       Bayonne,NJ         28 F        20:46   6:41  69.3%
  26.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           38 F   U    21:32   6:56  69.1%
  27.Susan Maack          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 F   U    22:09   7:08  68.3%
  28.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        56 F   U    25:45   8:17  67.9%
  29.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F   U    22:48   7:20  67.4%
  30.Lori Freeland-morris Far Hills,NJ       42 F   U    22:52   7:22  67.2%