NAT. MASTERS XC MEN 50-59

Race Date:11-23-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAT. MASTERS XC MEN 50-59

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Chris Webber         Sayville,NY        51 M     17:21  5:35 1/77      M50-54:1/52    84.4% N//A   
   2.Tim Mcmullen         Churchville,NY     50 M     17:37  5:40 2/77      M50-54:2/52    82.5% N//A   
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M U   17:46  5:43 3/77      M50-54:3/52    84.5% N//A   
   4.Jim Robinson         Rochester,NY       50 M     18:04  5:49 4/77      M50-54:4/52    80.4% N//A   
   5.Gary Romesser        Indianapolis,IN    52 M U   18:21  5:54 5/77      M50-54:5/52    80.5% N//A   
   6.Dennis Fillmore      Ballston Spa,NY    51 M     18:26  5:56 6/77      M50-54:6/52    79.4% N//A   
   7.Dale Keenan          ,                  53 M U   18:26  5:56 7/77      M50-54:7/52    80.8% N//A   
   8.Ken Briell           Middle Crone,NY    53 M     18:30  5:57 8/77      M50-54:8/52    80.5% N//A   
   9.Joe Chimino          Bergen,NY          50 M U   18:31  5:58 9/77      M50-54:9/52    78.4% N//A   
  10.Rob Picotte          ,                  50 M U   18:34  5:59 10/77     M50-54:10/52   78.2% N//A   
  11.Harry Nolan          Navesink,NJ        56 M U   18:35  5:59 11/77     M55-59:1/25    82.2% N//A   

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Phil Jessen          Middle Cruz,NY     55 M     18:38  6:00 12/77     M55-59:2/25    81.2% N//A   
  13.Joseph Porcaro       Putnam Valley,NY   54 M U   18:47  6:03 13/77     M50-54:11/52   79.9% N//A   
  14.Dennis O Brien       Saint James,NY     54 M     18:51  6:04 14/77     M50-54:12/52   79.6% N//A   
  15.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     58 M     18:53  6:05 15/77     M55-59:3/25    82.3% N//A   
  16.Scott Abercrombie    Yorktown,NY        53 M U   18:54  6:05 16/77     M50-54:13/52   78.8% N//A   
  17.Pat Glover           Clifton Park,NY    57 M     19:00  6:07 17/77     M55-59:4/25    81.1% N//A   
  18.Scott Mosenthal      Briarcliff,NY      50 M U   19:01  6:07 18/77     M50-54:14/52   76.4% N//A   
  19.Steven Rook          Philadelphia,PA    54 M     19:04  6:08 19/77     M50-54:15/52   78.7% N//A   
  20.Phil Peterson        Columbia,SC        56 M U   19:06  6:09 20/77     M55-59:5/25    80.0% N//A   
  21.Pete Gerardi         Scotia,NY          52 M     19:07  6:09 21/77     M50-54:16/52   77.2% N//A   
  22.Gary Pierce          Wayside,NJ         51 M     19:10  6:10 22/77     M50-54:17/52   76.4% N//A   
  23.Dick Green           Media,PA           56 M U   19:10  6:10 23/77     M55-59:6/25    79.7% N//A   
  24.Alan Oman            Babylon,NY         54 M     19:11  6:10 24/77     M50-54:18/52   78.3% N//A   
  25.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 53 M     19:13  6:11 25/77     M50-54:19/52   77.5% N//A   
  26.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       54 M U   19:25  6:15 26/77     M50-54:20/52   77.3% N//A   
  27.John Walsh           Shirley,NY         53 M     19:25  6:15 27/77     M50-54:21/52   76.7% N//A   
  28.Robert Briglio       Huntington,NY      54 M U   19:26  6:15 28/77     M50-54:22/52   77.2% N//A   
  29.Brian Dodge          Fulton,NY          50 M     19:28  6:16 29/77     M50-54:23/52   74.6% N//A   
  30.Rich Myers           Voorheers,NJ       58 M U   19:31  6:17 30/77     M55-59:7/25    79.7% N//A   
  31.Bill Mcmullen        Batavia,NY         50 M U   19:39  6:19 31/77     M50-54:24/52   73.9% N//A   
  32.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M U   19:44  6:21 32/77     M55-59:8/25    78.8% N//A   
  33.David Patterson      Conshohocken,PA    52 M U   19:46  6:22 33/77     M50-54:25/52   74.7% N//A   
  34.Sverre Falck Pederse Fish Creek,WI      55 M     19:48  6:22 34/77     M55-59:9/25    76.5% N//A   
  35.Mike Wright          Chittenango,NY     54 M U   19:50  6:23 35/77     M50-54:26/52   75.7% N//A   
  36.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M U   19:52  6:24 36/77     M50-54:27/52   74.9% N//A   
  37.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         51 M U   19:52  6:24 37/77     M50-54:28/52   73.7% N//A   
  38.David Bowen          Port Byron,NY      51 M U   19:54  6:24 38/77     M50-54:29/52   73.6% N//A   
  39.Jim May              Williamson,NY      57 M     19:55  6:25 39/77     M55-59:10/25   77.4% N//A   
  40.Julio Aguirre        Corona,NY          57 M     20:01  6:27 40/77     M55-59:11/25   77.0% N//A   
  41.Paul Warren          Chappaqua,NY       53 M U   20:03  6:27 41/77     M50-54:30/52   74.3% N//A   
  42.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     59 M U   20:07  6:28 42/77     M55-59:12/25   78.0% N//A   
  43.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      52 M U   20:12  6:30 43/77     M50-54:31/52   73.1% N//A   
  44.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M U   20:21  6:33 44/77     M50-54:32/52   73.2% N//A   
  45.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       50 M U   20:23  6:34 45/77     M50-54:33/52   71.3% N//A   
  46.Dave Blake           Stafford,NY        54 M U   20:23  6:34 46/77     M50-54:34/52   73.6% N//A   
  47.Ken Lohmeyer         Freehold,NJ        52 M U   20:25  6:34 47/77     M50-54:35/52   72.3% N//A   
  48.Frank Handleman      New York,NY        58 M U   20:26  6:35 48/77     M55-59:13/25   76.1% N//A   
  49.Gary Steinel         White Plains,NY    50 M U   20:34  6:37 49/77     M50-54:36/52   70.6% N//A   
  50.Anthony Galfanao     Garrison,NY        56 M U   20:40  6:39 50/77     M55-59:14/25   73.9% N//A   
  51.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M     20:41  6:39 51/77     M55-59:15/25   73.8% N//A   
  52.Robert Bazley        West Long Branc,NJ 52 M     20:45  6:41 52/77     M50-54:37/52   71.2% N//A   
  53.Mike Reif            Victor,NY          55 M     20:46  6:41 53/77     M55-59:16/25   72.9% N//A   
  54.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M     20:48  6:42 54/77     M50-54:38/52   71.6% N//A   
  55.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      51 M     21:00  6:46 55/77     M50-54:39/52   69.7% N//A   
  56.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    51 M     21:03  6:47 56/77     M50-54:40/52   69.6% N//A   
  57.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M U   21:04  6:47 57/77     M50-54:41/52   69.5% N//A   
  58.Tim Wehrkamp         Greenbelt,MD       56 M U   21:05  6:47 58/77     M55-59:17/25   72.4% N//A   
  59.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          50 M     21:10  6:49 59/77     M50-54:42/52   68.6% N//A   
  60.George Rivera        New Brunswick,NJ   55 M U   21:12  6:49 60/77     M55-59:18/25   71.4% N//A   
  61.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U   21:18  6:51 61/77     M50-54:43/52   68.2% N//A   
  62.Lutz Hoffman         Northport,NY       57 M     21:30  6:55 62/77     M55-59:19/25   71.7% N//A   
  63.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          59 M     21:39  6:58 63/77     M55-59:20/25   72.5% N//A   

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  64.Johnce Nowakowski    Spotswood,NJ       59 M U   21:57  7:04 64/77     M55-59:21/25   71.5% N//A   
  65.Kerry Gillespie      Middletown,NJ      51 M     22:01  7:05 65/77     M50-54:44/52   66.5% N//A   
  66.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M     22:09  7:08 66/77     M50-54:45/52   67.2% N//A   
  67.Walter Rutsky Jr.    Cliffwood Beach,NJ 54 M U   22:15  7:10 67/77     M50-54:46/52   67.5% N//A   
  68.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        59 M U   22:21  7:12 68/77     M55-59:22/25   70.2% N//A   
  69.Steve Conroy         Manhasset,NY       58 M     22:22  7:12 69/77     M55-59:23/25   69.5% N//A   
  70.Lawrence Jones       Keyport,NJ         54 M U   22:39  7:17 70/77     M50-54:47/52   66.3% N//A   
  71.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M U   22:56  7:23 71/77     M50-54:48/52   64.4% N//A   
  72.Bob Hahn             Metuchen,NJ        50 M     23:02  7:25 72/77     M50-54:49/52   63.1% N//A   
  73.David Hudson         Lakewood,NJ        53 M     23:24  7:32 73/77     M50-54:50/52   63.6% N//A   
  74.Pete Coleman         Hazlet,NJ          57 M U   23:41  7:37 74/77     M55-59:24/25   65.1% N//A   

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  75.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        57 M     25:44  8:17 75/77     M55-59:25/25   59.9% N//A   

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  76.David Friedman       Monroe Twp,NJ      53 M U   28:52  9:17 76/77     M50-54:51/52   51.6% N//A   

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  77.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        52 M U   31:50 10:15 77/77     M50-54:52/52   46.4% N//A   


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
NAT. MASTERS XC MEN 50-59          MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Chris Webber         Sayville,NY        51 M     1      396    17:21   5:35
   2.Tim Mcmullen         Churchville,NY     50 M     2      281    17:37   5:40
   3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M     3   U  244    17:46   5:43
   4.Jim Robinson         Rochester,NY       50 M     4      278    18:04   5:49
   5.Gary Romesser        Indianapolis,IN    52 M     5   U  121    18:21   5:54
   6.Dennis Fillmore      Ballston Spa,NY    51 M     6      240    18:26   5:56
   7.Dale Keenan          ,                  53 M     7   U  238    18:26   5:56
   8.Ken Briell           Middle Crone,NY    53 M     8      242    18:30   5:57
   9.Joe Chimino          Bergen,NY          50 M     9   U  280    18:31   5:58
  10.Rob Picotte          ,                  50 M    10   U  236    18:34   5:59
  11.Joseph Porcaro       Putnam Valley,NY   54 M    13   U  184    18:47   6:03
  12.Dennis O Brien       Saint James,NY     54 M    14      397    18:51   6:04
  13.Scott Abercrombie    Yorktown,NY        53 M    16   U  188    18:54   6:05
  14.Scott Mosenthal      Briarcliff,NY      50 M    18   U  190    19:01   6:07
  15.Steven Rook          Philadelphia,PA    54 M    19 L    219    19:04   6:08
  16.Pete Gerardi         Scotia,NY          52 M    21      239    19:07   6:09
  17.Gary Pierce          Wayside,NJ         51 M    22      155    19:10   6:10
  18.Alan Oman            Babylon,NY         54 M    24      393    19:11   6:10
  19.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 53 M    25      191    19:13   6:11
  20.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       54 M    26   U  222    19:25   6:15
  21.John Walsh           Shirley,NY         53 M    27      395    19:25   6:15
  22.Robert Briglio       Huntington,NY      54 M    28   U  185    19:26   6:15
  23.Brian Dodge          Fulton,NY          50 M    29      320    19:28   6:16
  24.Bill Mcmullen        Batavia,NY         50 M    31   U  282    19:39   6:19
  25.David Patterson      Conshohocken,PA    52 M    33   U  218    19:46   6:22
  26.Mike Wright          Chittenango,NY     54 M    35   U  323    19:50   6:23
  27.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          53 M    36   U  294    19:52   6:24
  28.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         51 M    37   U  148    19:52   6:24
  29.David Bowen          Port Byron,NY      51 M    38   U  321    19:54   6:24
  30.Paul Warren          Chappaqua,NY       53 M    41   U  187    20:03   6:27
  31.Joseph Treimel       Pequannock,NJ      52 M    43   U  405    20:12   6:30
  32.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M    44   U  249    20:21   6:33
  33.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       50 M    45   U  250    20:23   6:34
  34.Dave Blake           Stafford,NY        54 M    46   U  284    20:23   6:34
  35.Ken Lohmeyer         Freehold,NJ        52 M    47   U  268    20:25   6:34
  36.Gary Steinel         White Plains,NY    50 M    49   U  189    20:34   6:37
  37.Robert Bazley        West Long Branc,NJ 52 M    52      151    20:45   6:41
  38.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M    54      248    20:48   6:42
  39.Kirk Pierret         Morristown,NJ      51 M    55      126    21:00   6:46
  40.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    51 M    56      149    21:03   6:47
  41.Frank Russo          Wayne,NJ           51 M    57 M U  255    21:04   6:47
  42.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          50 M    59      266    21:10   6:49
  43.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M    61   U  356    21:18   6:51
  44.Kerry Gillespie      Middletown,NJ      51 M    65      154    22:01   7:05
  45.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         53 M    66 L    264    22:09   7:08
  46.Walter Rutsky Jr.    Cliffwood Beach,NJ 54 M    67   U  147    22:15   7:10
  47.Lawrence Jones       Keyport,NJ         54 M    70   U  152    22:39   7:17
  48.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    71   U  325    22:56   7:23
  49.Bob Hahn             Metuchen,NJ        50 M    72      125    23:02   7:25
  50.David Hudson         Lakewood,NJ        53 M    73      145    23:24   7:32
  51.David Friedman       Monroe Twp,NJ      53 M    76 L U  347    28:52   9:17
  52.Gregory Puchalski    Metuchen,NJ        52 M    77   U  192    31:50  10:15

NAT. MASTERS XC MEN 50-59          MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Harry Nolan          Navesink,NJ        56 M    11   U  146    18:35   5:59
   2.Phil Jessen          Middle Cruz,NY     55 M    12      241    18:38   6:00
   3.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     58 M    15      221    18:53   6:05
   4.Pat Glover           Clifton Park,NY    57 M    17      237    19:00   6:07
   5.Phil Peterson        Columbia,SC        56 M    20   U  112    19:06   6:09
   6.Dick Green           Media,PA           56 M    23   U  220    19:10   6:10
   7.Rich Myers           Voorheers,NJ       58 M    30   U  247    19:31   6:17
   8.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M    32   U  246    19:44   6:21
   9.Sverre Falck Pederse Fish Creek,WI      55 M    34      403    19:48   6:22
  10.Jim May              Williamson,NY      57 M    39      283    19:55   6:25
  11.Julio Aguirre        Corona,NY          57 M    40      402    20:01   6:27
  12.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     59 M    42   U  245    20:07   6:28
  13.Frank Handleman      New York,NY        58 M    48   U  349    20:26   6:35
  14.Anthony Galfanao     Garrison,NY        56 M    50   U  186    20:40   6:39
  15.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M    51      217    20:41   6:39
  16.Mike Reif            Victor,NY          55 M    53      279    20:46   6:41
  17.Tim Wehrkamp         Greenbelt,MD       56 M    58 L U  357    21:05   6:47
  18.George Rivera        New Brunswick,NJ   55 M    60   U  253    21:12   6:49
  19.Lutz Hoffman         Northport,NY       57 M    62      398    21:30   6:55
  20.Pete Shanno          Leonia,NJ          59 M    63      391    21:39   6:58
  21.Johnce Nowakowski    Spotswood,NJ       59 M    64   U  251    21:57   7:04
  22.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        59 M    68   U  150    22:21   7:12
  23.Steve Conroy         Manhasset,NY       58 M    69      394    22:22   7:12
  24.Pete Coleman         Hazlet,NJ          57 M    74   U  153    23:41   7:37
  25.Frank Werner         Helmetta,NJ        57 M    75      252    25:44   8:17

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 50
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ADIRONDACK AC -- NY                     1:32:34
      6.Dennis Fillmore      Ballston Spa,NY    51 M  36       240    18:26  *
      7.Dale Keenan          ,                  53 M  36    U  238    18:26  *
      8.Ken Briell           Middle Crone,NY    53 M  36       242    18:30  *
     10.Rob Picotte          ,                  50 M  36    U  236    18:34  *
     12.Phil Jessen          Middle Cruz,NY     55 M  36       241    18:38  *
     17.Pat Glover           Clifton Park,NY    57 M  36       237    19:00  
     21.Pete Gerardi         Scotia,NY          52 M  36       239    19:07  
  2     GENESEE VALLEY HARRIERS -- NY           1:33:46
      2.Tim Mcmullen         Churchville,NY     50 M  40       281    17:37  *
      4.Jim Robinson         Rochester,NY       50 M  40       278    18:04  *
      9.Joe Chimino          Bergen,NY          50 M  40    U  280    18:31  *
     31.Bill Mcmullen        Batavia,NY         50 M  40    U  282    19:39  *
     39.Jim May              Williamson,NY      57 M  40       283    19:55  *
     46.Dave Blake           Stafford,NY        54 M  40    U  284    20:23  
     53.Mike Reif            Victor,NY          55 M  40       279    20:46  
  3     SUPER RUNNERS CLUB                      1:34:49
      1.Chris Webber         Sayville,NY        51 M  42       396    17:21  *
     14.Dennis O Brien       Saint James,NY     54 M  42       397    18:51  *
     24.Alan Oman            Babylon,NY         54 M  42       393    19:11  *
     27.John Walsh           Shirley,NY         53 M  42       395    19:25  *
     40.Julio Aguirre        Corona,NY          57 M  42       402    20:01  *
     62.Lutz Hoffman         Northport,NY       57 M  42       398    21:30  
     69.Steve Conroy         Manhasset,NY       58 M  42       394    22:22  
  4     TACONIC ROAD RUNNERS -- NY              1:35:21
     13.Joseph Porcaro       Putnam Valley,NY   54 M  33    U  184    18:47  *
     16.Scott Abercrombie    Yorktown,NY        53 M  33    U  188    18:54  *
     18.Scott Mosenthal      Briarcliff,NY      50 M  33    U  190    19:01  *
     25.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 53 M  33       191    19:13  *
     28.Robert Briglio       Huntington,NY      54 M  33    U  185    19:26  *
     41.Paul Warren          Chappaqua,NY       53 M  33    U  187    20:03  
     49.Gary Steinel         White Plains,NY    50 M  33    U  189    20:34  
     50.Anthony Galfanao     Garrison,NY        56 M  33    U  186    20:40  
  5     PHILADELPHIA MASTERS T&F -- PA          1:36:18
     15.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     58 M  37       221    18:53  *
     19.Steven Rook          Philadelphia,PA    54 M  37  L    219    19:04  *
     23.Dick Green           Media,PA           56 M  37    U  220    19:10  *
     26.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       54 M  37    U  222    19:25  *
     33.David Patterson      Conshohocken,PA    52 M  37    U  218    19:46  *
     51.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M  37       217    20:41  
  6     RARITAN VALLEY RR "A" -- NJ             1:37:29
      3.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  38    U  244    17:46  *
     30.Rich Myers           Voorheers,NJ       58 M  38    U  247    19:31  *
     32.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M  38    U  246    19:44  *
     42.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     59 M  38    U  245    20:07  *
     44.Chris Lehman         Somerset,NJ        53 M  38    U  249    20:21  *
     45.Henry John-alder     Roosevelt,NJ       50 M  38    U  250    20:23  
     54.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M  38       248    20:48  
  7     SHORE AC "A" -- NJ                      1:39:25
     11.Harry Nolan          Navesink,NJ        56 M  34    U  146    18:35  *
     22.Gary Pierce          Wayside,NJ         51 M  34       155    19:10  *
     37.Tony Plaster         Neptune,NJ         51 M  34    U  148    19:52  *
     52.Robert Bazley        West Long Branc,NJ 52 M  34       151    20:45  *
     56.Richard Henderson    Philadelphia,PA    51 M  34       149    21:03  *
     65.Kerry Gillespie      Middletown,NJ      51 M  34       154    22:01  
  8     SHORE AC "B" -- NJ                      1:51:04
     47.Ken Lohmeyer         Freehold,NJ        52 M  35    U  268    20:25  *
     67.Walter Rutsky Jr.    Cliffwood Beach,NJ 54 M  35    U  147    22:15  *
     68.John Kuhi            Oakhurst,NJ        59 M  35    U  150    22:21  *
     70.Lawrence Jones       Keyport,NJ         54 M  35    U  152    22:39  *
     73.David Hudson         Lakewood,NJ        53 M  35       145    23:24  *
     74.Pete Coleman         Hazlet,NJ          57 M  35    U  153    23:41  

NAT. MASTERS XC MEN 50-59     -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    17:46   5:43  84.5%
   2.Chris Webber         Sayville,NY        51 M        17:21   5:35  84.4%
   3.Tim Mcmullen         Churchville,NY     50 M        17:37   5:40  82.5%
   4.Terry Delph          Coopersburg,PA     58 M        18:53   6:05  82.4%
   5.Harry Nolan          Navesink,NJ        56 M   U    18:35   5:59  82.2%
   6.Phil Jessen          Middle Cruz,NY     55 M        18:38   6:00  81.3%
   7.Pat Glover           Clifton Park,NY    57 M        19:00   6:07  81.2%
   8.Dale Keenan          ,                  53 M   U    18:26   5:56  80.8%
   9.Ken Briell           Middle Crone,NY    53 M        18:30   5:57  80.5%
  10.Gary Romesser        Indianapolis,IN    52 M   U    18:21   5:54  80.5%
  11.Jim Robinson         Rochester,NY       50 M        18:04   5:49  80.4%
  12.Joseph Porcaro       Putnam Valley,NY   54 M   U    18:47   6:03  80.0%
  13.Phil Peterson        Columbia,SC        56 M   U    19:06   6:09  80.0%
  14.Dick Green           Media,PA           56 M   U    19:10   6:10  79.8%
  15.Dennis O Brien       Saint James,NY     54 M        18:51   6:04  79.7%
  16.Rich Myers           Voorheers,NJ       58 M   U    19:31   6:17  79.7%
  17.Dennis Fillmore      Ballston Spa,NY    51 M        18:26   5:56  79.5%
  18.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  58 M   U    19:44   6:21  78.9%
  19.Scott Abercrombie    Yorktown,NY        53 M   U    18:54   6:05  78.8%
  20.Steven Rook          Philadelphia,PA    54 M        19:04   6:08  78.8%
  21.Joe Chimino          Bergen,NY          50 M   U    18:31   5:58  78.5%
  22.Alan Oman            Babylon,NY         54 M        19:11   6:10  78.3%
  23.Rob Picotte          ,                  50 M   U    18:34   5:59  78.3%
  24.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     59 M   U    20:07   6:28  78.1%
  25.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 53 M        19:13   6:11  77.5%
  26.Jim May              Williamson,NY      57 M        19:55   6:25  77.4%
  27.Seth Bergmann        Glassboro,NJ       54 M   U    19:25   6:15  77.4%
  28.Pete Gerardi         Scotia,NY          52 M        19:07   6:09  77.3%
  29.Robert Briglio       Huntington,NY      54 M   U    19:26   6:15  77.3%
  30.Julio Aguirre        Corona,NY          57 M        20:01   6:27  77.0%