NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN

Race Date:11-23-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        41 F U   19:14  6:11 1/63      F40-44:1/23    79.2% 3/ 63  
   2.Katherin Martin      Northport,NY       52 F U   19:22  6:14 2/63      F50-54:1/6     86.8% 1/ 63  
   3.Alicia Kelly         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 F U   19:27  6:16 3/63      F40-44:2/23    79.0% 4/ 63  
   4.Janice Reilly        Cary,NC            42 F U   19:55  6:25 4/63      F40-44:3/23    77.2% 7/ 63  
   5.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F U   20:22  6:33 5/63      F45-49:1/17    77.4% 6/ 63  
   6.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F U   20:33  6:37 6/63      F40-44:4/23    73.6% 14/ 63 
   7.Patti Ford           Lafayette,NY       48 F U   20:36  6:38 7/63      F45-49:2/17    78.6% 5/ 63  
   8.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     42 F U   20:45  6:41 8/63      F40-44:5/23    74.1% 12/ 63 
   9.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F     20:53  6:43 9/63      F40-44:6/23    72.4% 15/ 63 
  10.Gail Geiger          Caledonia,NY       40 F U   21:02  6:46 10/63     F40-44:7/23    71.9% 17/ 63 
  11.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F U   21:04  6:47 11/63     F45-49:3/17    74.8% 11/ 63 
  12.Tamlyn Oliver        Pleasantville,NY   40 F U   21:07  6:48 12/63     F40-44:8/23    71.6% 18/ 63 
  13.Lynn Vocelfa         Lagrange Park,IL   45 F U   21:23  6:53 13/63     F45-49:4/17    73.8% 13/ 63 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  14.Leatha Damron        Syracuse,NY        40 F U   21:49  7:01 14/63     F40-44:9/23    69.3% 26/ 63 
  15.Laurie Clark         Ocean,NJ           42 F U   21:57  7:04 15/63     F40-44:10/23   70.0% 24/ 63 
  16.Patty Flanigan       Rochester,NY       44 F U   21:58  7:04 16/63     F40-44:11/23   71.1% 20/ 63 
  17.Christine Murphy     Point Pleasant,NJ  46 F U   22:05  7:06 17/63     F45-49:5/17    72.0% 16/ 63 
  18.Marie Lou Michelsohn ,                  62 F     22:09  7:08 18/63     F60-64:1/8     84.3% 2/ 63  
  19.Carolyn Smith Hanna  Pittsford,NY       53 F U   22:14  7:09 19/63     F50-54:2/6     76.3% 8/ 63  
  20.Jane Lundy           Katonah,NY         43 F U   22:19  7:11 20/63     F40-44:12/23   69.5% 25/ 63 
  21.Ann O'dowd           Colts Neck,NJ      41 F U   22:24  7:13 21/63     F40-44:13/23   68.1% 31/ 63 
  22.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      42 F     22:26  7:13 22/63     F40-44:14/23   68.5% 28/ 63 
  23.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F U   22:27  7:14 23/63     F50-54:3/6     76.3% 9/ 63  
  24.Carol Dodge          Fulton,NY          47 F U   22:28  7:14 24/63     F45-49:6/17    71.4% 19/ 63 
  25.Theresa Marciani     Brick,NJ           46 F U   22:29  7:14 25/63     F45-49:7/17    70.7% 21/ 63 
  26.Kim Daley            Brielle,NJ         43 F U   22:42  7:18 26/63     F40-44:15/23   68.3% 29/ 63 
  27.Jane Erbe            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 43 F U   22:50  7:21 27/63     F40-44:16/23   67.9% 33/ 63 
  28.Barbara Ende         Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 F U   22:56  7:23 28/63     F40-44:17/23   68.2% 30/ 63 
  29.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      48 F U   22:59  7:24 29/63     F45-49:8/17    70.4% 22/ 63 
  30.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F U   23:03  7:25 30/63     F40-44:18/23   66.7% 37/ 63 
  31.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         43 F U   23:15  7:29 31/63     F40-44:19/23   66.7% 36/ 63 
  32.Marie Kearns         Bronx,NY           45 F U   24:01  7:44 32/63     F45-49:9/17    65.6% 42/ 63 
  33.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       52 F U   24:31  7:53 33/63     F50-54:4/6     68.5% 27/ 63 
  34.Noreen Verdoliva     Mexico,NY          42 F U   24:39  7:56 34/63     F40-44:20/23   62.4% 51/ 63 
  35.Beth Scott           Scottsville,NY     51 F U   24:44  7:58 35/63     F50-54:5/6     67.3% 35/ 63 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F U   24:52  8:00 36/63     F45-49:10/17   63.4% 47/ 63 
  37.Glenda Calabro       Brick,NJ           45 F U   24:54  8:01 37/63     F45-49:11/17   63.3% 48/ 63 
  38.Susan Ardito         Ocean,NJ           42 F U   25:01  8:03 38/63     F40-44:21/23   61.4% 54/ 63 
  39.Karen Lein           Newton Highland,MA 45 F U   25:17  8:08 39/63     F45-49:12/17   62.4% 52/ 63 
  40.Jeanne Herrick       Rochester,NY       52 F U   25:29  8:12 40/63     F50-54:6/6     65.9% 40/ 63 
  41.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       47 F U   25:37  8:15 41/63     F45-49:13/17   62.6% 50/ 63 
  42.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       55 F U   25:40  8:16 42/63     F55-59:1/6     67.4% 34/ 63 
  43.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F U   25:43  8:17 43/63     F40-44:22/23   60.8% 57/ 63 
  44.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F U   25:46  8:18 44/63     F65-69:1/3     76.0% 10/ 63 
  45.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F U   25:49  8:19 45/63     F45-49:14/17   61.1% 55/ 63 
  46.Lucia Chapman        Bedford,NY         45 F U   25:55  8:20 46/63     F45-49:15/17   60.8% 56/ 63 
  47.Carolyn Kriesen      Webster,NY         60 F U   25:58  8:21 47/63     F60-64:2/8     70.2% 23/ 63 
  48.Eileen Holzmann      Airmont,NY         59 F U   26:31  8:32 48/63     F55-59:2/6     68.0% 32/ 63 
  49.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      55 F     26:36  8:34 49/63     F55-59:3/6     65.0% 44/ 63 
  50.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F     26:47  8:37 50/63     F55-59:4/6     65.9% 41/ 63 
  51.Alice Kelly          Webster,NY         55 F U   26:54  8:39 51/63     F55-59:5/6     64.3% 45/ 63 
  52.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F U   27:50  8:57 52/63     F60-64:3/8     65.5% 43/ 63 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  53.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F U   28:04  9:02 53/63     F60-64:4/8     66.5% 39/ 63 
  54.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  46 F U   28:05  9:02 54/63     F45-49:16/17   56.6% 60/ 63 
  55.Mary Trotto          Smithtown,NY       56 F     28:20  9:07 55/63     F55-59:6/6     61.7% 53/ 63 
  56.Helma Clavin         Ronkonkoma,NY      60 F     28:54  9:18 56/63     F60-64:5/8     63.1% 49/ 63 
  57.Joan Bondell         New York,NY        65 F U   29:01  9:20 57/63     F65-69:2/3     66.6% 38/ 63 
  58.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F U   29:10  9:23 58/63     F60-64:6/8     64.0% 46/ 63 
  59.Susan Janssens       ,                  43 F U   30:33  9:50 59/63     F40-44:23/23   50.7% 63/ 63 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Gail Stotsky         Indianapolis,IN    49 F U   32:00 10:18 60/63     F45-49:17/17   51.0% 62/ 63 
  61.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      63 F U   32:47 10:33 61/63     F60-64:7/8     57.6% 58/ 63 
  62.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F U   33:23 10:45 62/63     F60-64:8/8     57.2% 59/ 63 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      65 F U   37:16 12:00 63/63     F65-69:3/3     51.9% 61/ 63 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ        41 F     1   U  101    19:14   6:11
   2.Alicia Kelly         Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 F     3   U  108    19:27   6:16
   3.Janice Reilly        Cary,NC            42 F     4 S U  261    19:55   6:25
   4.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F     6   U  141    20:33   6:37
   5.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     42 F     8   U  138    20:45   6:41
   6.Lisa Wilhelm         Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F     9      379    20:53   6:43
   7.Gail Geiger          Caledonia,NY       40 F    10   U  287    21:02   6:46
   8.Tamlyn Oliver        Pleasantville,NY   40 F    12   U  306    21:07   6:48
   9.Leatha Damron        Syracuse,NY        40 F    14 S U  342    21:49   7:01
  10.Laurie Clark         Ocean,NJ           42 F    15   U  132    21:57   7:04
  11.Patty Flanigan       Rochester,NY       44 F    16   U  288    21:58   7:04
  12.Jane Lundy           Katonah,NY         43 F    20   U  303    22:19   7:11
  13.Ann O'dowd           Colts Neck,NJ      41 F    21   U  139    22:24   7:13
  14.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      42 F    22      392    22:26   7:13
  15.Kim Daley            Brielle,NJ         43 F    26   U  135    22:42   7:18
  16.Jane Erbe            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 43 F    27   U  133    22:50   7:21
  17.Barbara Ende         Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 F    28   U  305    22:56   7:23
  18.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F    30   U  300    23:03   7:25
  19.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         43 F    31   U  128    23:15   7:29
  20.Noreen Verdoliva     Mexico,NY          42 F    34   U  340    24:39   7:56
  21.Susan Ardito         Ocean,NJ           42 F    38   U  140    25:01   8:03
  22.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F    43   U  211    25:43   8:17
  23.Susan Janssens       ,                  43 F    59   U  129    30:33   9:50

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F     5   U  299    20:22   6:33
   2.Patti Ford           Lafayette,NY       48 F     7 S U  341    20:36   6:38
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F    11   U  301    21:04   6:47
   4.Lynn Vocelfa         Lagrange Park,IL   45 F    13   U  111    21:23   6:53
   5.Christine Murphy     Point Pleasant,NJ  46 F    17   U  136    22:05   7:06
   6.Carol Dodge          Fulton,NY          47 F    24   U  339    22:28   7:14
   7.Theresa Marciani     Brick,NJ           46 F    25   U  134    22:29   7:14
   8.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      48 F    29   U  137    22:59   7:24
   9.Marie Kearns         Bronx,NY           45 F    32   U  302    24:01   7:44
  10.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F    36 M U  210    24:52   8:00
  11.Glenda Calabro       Brick,NJ           45 F    37   U  131    24:54   8:01
  12.Karen Lein           Newton Highland,MA 45 F    39 M U  361    25:17   8:08
  13.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       47 F    41   U  212    25:37   8:15
  14.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F    45   U  113    25:49   8:19
  15.Lucia Chapman        Bedford,NY         45 F    46   U  304    25:55   8:20
  16.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  46 F    54   U  213    28:05   9:02
  17.Gail Stotsky         Indianapolis,IN    49 F    60   U  122    32:00  10:18

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Katherin Martin      Northport,NY       52 F     2   U  120    19:22   6:14
   2.Carolyn Smith Hanna  Pittsford,NY       53 F    19   U  290    22:14   7:09
   3.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F    23   U  196    22:27   7:14
   4.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       52 F    33   U  199    24:31   7:53
   5.Beth Scott           Scottsville,NY     51 F    35   U  291    24:44   7:58
   6.Jeanne Herrick       Rochester,NY       52 F    40   U  292    25:29   8:12

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Spannaus     Shorewood,MN       55 F    42   U  103    25:40   8:16
   2.Eileen Holzmann      Airmont,NY         59 F    48   U  197    26:31   8:32
   3.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      55 F    49      386    26:36   8:34
   4.Bunny Mc Donnell     Middletown,NJ      57 F    50      390    26:47   8:37
   5.Alice Kelly          Webster,NY         55 F    51   U  289    26:54   8:39
   6.Mary Trotto          Smithtown,NY       56 F    55      384    28:20   9:07

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Marie Lou Michelsohn ,                  62 F    18      383    22:09   7:08
   2.Carolyn Kriesen      Webster,NY         60 F    47   U  293    25:58   8:21
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F    52   U  214    27:50   8:57
   4.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F    53   U  142    28:04   9:02
   5.Helma Clavin         Ronkonkoma,NY      60 F    56      385    28:54   9:18
   6.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F    58   U  144    29:10   9:23
   7.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      63 F    61   U  215    32:47  10:33
   8.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F    62   U  105    33:23  10:45

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN              FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F    44   U  243    25:46   8:18
   2.Joan Bondell         New York,NY        65 F    57   U  183    29:01   9:20
   3.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      65 F    63   U  376    37:16  12:00

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     SHORE AC "A" -- NJ                      1:03:15
      6.Barbara Brennan      Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F  102   U  141    20:33  *
      8.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     42 F  102   U  138    20:45  *
     15.Laurie Clark         Ocean,NJ           42 F  102   U  132    21:57  *
     17.Christine Murphy     Point Pleasant,NJ  46 F  102   U  136    22:05  
     21.Ann O'dowd           Colts Neck,NJ      41 F  102   U  139    22:24  
  2     RUNNING COMPANY -- NJ                   1:03:52
      5.Janice Morra         Boonton,NJ         45 F  106   U  299    20:22  *
     11.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       45 F  106   U  301    21:04  *
     22.Lisa Digiacinto      Succasunna,NJ      42 F  106      392    22:26  *
     30.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        42 F  106   U  300    23:03  
  3     SYRACUSE CHARGERS -- NY                 1:04:53
      7.Patti Ford           Lafayette,NY       48 F  105 S U  341    20:36  *
     14.Leatha Damron        Syracuse,NY        40 F  105 S U  342    21:49  *
     24.Carol Dodge          Fulton,NY          47 F  105   U  339    22:28  *
     34.Noreen Verdoliva     Mexico,NY          42 F  105   U  340    24:39  
  4     TACONIN RRC -- NY                       1:06:22
     12.Tamlyn Oliver        Pleasantville,NY   40 F  107   U  306    21:07  *
     20.Jane Lundy           Katonah,NY         43 F  107   U  303    22:19  *
     28.Barbara Ende         Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 F  107   U  305    22:56  *
     32.Marie Kearns         Bronx,NY           45 F  107   U  302    24:01  
     46.Lucia Chapman        Bedford,NY         45 F  107   U  304    25:55  
  5     SHORE AC "B" -- NJ                      1:08:01
     25.Theresa Marciani     Brick,NJ           46 F  103   U  134    22:29  *
     26.Kim Daley            Brielle,NJ         43 F  103   U  135    22:42  *
     27.Jane Erbe            Spring Lake Hei,NJ 43 F  103   U  133    22:50  *
     29.Mary Conry           Colts Neck,NJ      48 F  103   U  137    22:59  
     38.Susan Ardito         Ocean,NJ           42 F  103   U  140    25:01  
  6     GENESEE VALLEY                          1:08:58
     10.Gail Geiger          Caledonia,NY       40 F  108   U  287    21:02  *
     16.Patty Flanigan       Rochester,NY       44 F  108   U  288    21:58  *
     47.Carolyn Kriesen      Webster,NY         60 F  108   U  293    25:58  *
  7     RARITAN VALLEY RR -- NJ                 1:16:12
     36.Cindy Gadek          Perth Amboy,NJ     45 F  104 M U  210    24:52  *
     41.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       47 F  104   U  212    25:37  *
     43.Ginny Werner         Helmetta,NJ        44 F  104   U  211    25:43  *
     54.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  46 F  104   U  213    28:05  
  8     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS -- NJ            1:19:37
     31.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         43 F  101   U  128    23:15  *
     45.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   45 F  101   U  113    25:49  *
     59.Susan Janssens       ,                  43 F  101   U  129    30:33  *
     62.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         64 F  101   U  105    33:23  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     GENESEE VALLEY HARIERS -- NY            1:12:27
     19.Carolyn Smith Hanna  Pittsford,NY       53 F  134   U  290    22:14  *
     35.Beth Scott           Scottsville,NY     51 F  134   U  291    24:44  *
     40.Jeanne Herrick       Rochester,NY       52 F  134   U  292    25:29  *
     51.Alice Kelly          Webster,NY         55 F  134   U  289    26:54  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS -- NJ              1:13:29
     23.Erika Campbell       Ridgewood,NJ       54 F  133   U  196    22:27  *
     33.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       52 F  133   U  199    24:31  *
     48.Eileen Holzmann      Airmont,NY         59 F  133   U  197    26:31  *
  3     BOHEMIA T.C.                            1:17:05
     18.Marie Lou Michelsohn ,                  62 F  135      383    22:09  *
     49.Ellie Gavin          Kings Park,NY      55 F  135      386    26:36  *
     55.Mary Trotto          Smithtown,NY       56 F  135      384    28:20  *
     56.Helma Clavin         Ronkonkoma,NY      60 F  135      385    28:54  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RARITAN VALLEY -- NJ                    1:26:23
     44.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F  152   U  243    25:46  *
     52.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     60 F  152   U  214    27:50  *
     61.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      63 F  152   U  215    32:47  *
  2     SHORE AC -- NJ                          1:34:30
     53.Carolyn Heuser       Freehold,NJ        62 F  151   U  142    28:04  *
     58.Marilyn Ryder        Long Branch,NJ     62 F  151   U  144    29:10  *
     63.Patricia Hill        Middletown,NJ      65 F  151   U  376    37:16  *

NAT. MASTERS XC WOMEN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS 1.Katherin Martin Northport,NY 52 F U 19:22 6:14 86.8% 2.Marie Lou Michelsohn , 62 F 22:09 7:08 84.3% 3.Catherine Stone-bork Ringwood,NJ 41 F U 19:14 6:11 79.2% 4.Alicia Kelly Spring Lake Hei,NJ 42 F U 19:27 6:16 79.0% 5.Patti Ford Lafayette,NY 48 F U 20:36 6:38 78.6% 6.Janice Morra Boonton,NJ 45 F U 20:22 6:33 77.4% 7.Janice Reilly Cary,NC 42 F U 19:55 6:25 77.2% 8.Erika Campbell Ridgewood,NJ 54 F U 22:27 7:14 76.3% 9.Carolyn Smith Hanna Pittsford,NY 53 F U 22:14 7:09 76.3% 10.Imme Dyson Princeton,NJ 66 F U 25:46 8:18 76.0% 11.Beth Moras Ridgewood,NJ 45 F U 21:04 6:47 74.8% 12.Joy Jaworowski Jersey City,NJ 42 F U 20:45 6:41 74.1% 13.Lynn Vocelfa Lagrange Park,IL 45 F U 21:23 6:53 73.8% 14.Barbara Brennan Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F U 20:33 6:37 73.6% 15.Lisa Wilhelm Little Egg Harb,NJ 40 F 20:53 6:43 72.4% 16.Christine Murphy Point Pleasant,NJ 46 F U 22:05 7:06 72.0% 17.Gail Geiger Caledonia,NY 40 F U 21:02 6:46 71.9% 18.Tamlyn Oliver Pleasantville,NY 40 F U 21:07 6:48 71.6% 19.Carol Dodge Fulton,NY 47 F U 22:28 7:14 71.4% 20.Patty Flanigan Rochester,NY 44 F U 21:58 7:04 71.1% 21.Theresa Marciani Brick,NJ 46 F U 22:29 7:14 70.7% 22.Mary Conry Colts Neck,NJ 48 F U 22:59 7:24 70.4% 23.Carolyn Kriesen Webster,NY 60 F U 25:58 8:21 70.2% 24.Laurie Clark Ocean,NJ 42 F U 21:57 7:04 70.0% 25.Jane Lundy Katonah,NY 43 F U 22:19 7:11 69.5% 26.Leatha Damron Syracuse,NY 40 F U 21:49 7:01 69.3% 27.Gail Kislevitz Ridgewood,NJ 52 F U 24:31 7:53 68.5% 28.Lisa Digiacinto Succasunna,NJ 42 F 22:26 7:13 68.5% 29.Kim Daley Brielle,NJ 43 F U 22:42 7:18 68.3% 30.Barbara Ende Cortlandt Manor,NY 44 F U 22:56 7:23 68.2%