BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K

Race Date:03-28-04
 

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K
Place  Runner             City,State       Age Sx  Cly/Ath Bib#  ChipTime Gun Time Pace
   1.Reuben Chebii        West Chester,PA    23 M          2766    29:34   29:34   4:45
   2.Henry Kipchirchir    West Chester,PA    19 M          2767    30:02   30:02   4:50
   3.Yergen Bozhko        West Chester,PA    28 M          2770    30:48   30:49   4:58
   4.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    29 M          2769    31:34   31:34   5:05
   5.Mark Stallings       Atglen,PA          23 M          2745    31:50   31:50   5:07
   6.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        36 M          2871    31:55   31:56   5:08
   7.Matthew Sandercock   Downingtown,PA     34 M          2748    32:25   32:26   5:13
   8.Retta Feyissa        New York,NY        28 M          2765    33:00   33:00   5:19
   9.John Carroll         West Chester,PA    41 M          2872    34:32   34:33   5:34
  10.Darryl Brown         Kennett Square,PA  21 M          2782    34:36   34:37   5:34
  11.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    39 M          2768    34:41   34:42   5:35
  12.Andy Kish            Narberth,PA        24 M          2207    34:45   34:46   5:36
  13.Paul Willlie         Bronx,NY           34 M          2882    35:05   35:06   5:39
  14.Patrick O'rourke     Wilmington,DE      35 M          2929    35:18   35:19   5:41
  15.Billy Showers Jr     Downingtown,PA     25 M          2771    35:55   35:56   5:47
  16.Atalech Ketema       New York,NY        21 F          2777    35:57   35:57   5:47
  17.Eric Bennette        Collingswood,NJ    24 M          2924    36:04   36:05   5:48
  18.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     24 M          2878    36:17   36:18   5:51
  19.Mohammed Ar Ar       West Chester,PA    34 M          2776    36:41   36:41   5:54
  20.Robbie Jones         West Chester,PA    35 M          2772    36:59   37:01   5:57
  21.Pistl Pete Morse     Downington,PA      37 M          2773    37:30   37:30   6:02
  22.Cory Soulliard       Nottingham,PA      23 M          2876    37:30   37:31   6:02
  23.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    22 M          2108    37:42   37:43   6:04
  24.John Brannon         Newark,DE          31 M          2877    37:47   37:51   6:05
  25.Scott Purcell        Downington,PA      22 M          2774    37:52   37:53   6:06
  26.Kristie Reccek       Wyomissing,PA      26 F          2752    38:04   38:05   6:08
  27.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      45 M          2940    38:07   38:08   6:08
  28.Ray Adams            West Chester,PA    39 M          2860    38:56   38:58   6:16
  29.Rachel Hixson        Downingtown,PA     24 F          2778    39:14   39:16   6:19
  30.Mike Persick         Berwyn,PA          38 M          2911    39:26   39:28   6:21
  31.Scott Boyance        Exton,PA           24 M          2978    39:37   39:38   6:23
  32.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    15 M          2465    39:50   39:52   6:25
  33.Shannon Grady        Ardmore,PA         28 F          2923    39:56   39:57   6:26
  34.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      26 F          2890    40:09   40:11   6:28
  35.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       24 M          2403    40:29   40:34   6:32
  36.Jesse Sturino        West Chester,PA    42 M          2786    40:42   40:47   6:34
  37.George Melko         West Chester,PA    39 M          2982    40:49   40:54   6:35
  38.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    26 M          2921    41:05   41:39   6:42
  39.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    34 F          2922    41:49   41:50   6:44
  40.John Lears           Dowington,PA       48 M          2990    41:41   41:52   6:44
  41.Sonny Rutkowski      West Chester,PA    33 M          2379    41:49   41:53   6:44
  42.Richard Sabo         West Chester,PA    47 M          2976    42:10   42:14   6:48
  43.Kevin Smead          Hockessin,DE       43 M          2805    42:12   42:23   6:49
  44.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    51 M          2050    42:31   42:32   6:51
  45.James Alder          West Chester,PA    39 M          2983    42:32   42:37   6:52
  46.Matthew Butsick      Drexel Hill,PA     17 M          2275    42:38   42:40   6:52
  47.Ed Douglas           Williamstown,NJ    25 M          2297    42:39   42:41   6:52
  48.Ana Tierney          West Chester,PA    40 F          2827    42:40   42:43   6:52
  49.Jonathan Harahan     Downingtown,PA     18 M          2263    42:41   42:45   6:53
  50.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           28 F          2017    42:33   42:52   6:54
  51.Mike Carnes          Phoenixville,PA    33 M          2991    42:51   43:00   6:55
  52.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         33 M          2902    42:59   43:02   6:56
  53.Lance Hillgas        Chester Springs,PA 41 M          2937    42:51   43:09   6:57
  54.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    15 F          2132    42:37   43:11   6:57
  55.Blair Souder         Licoln Universi,PA 40 M          2891    43:06   43:13   6:57
  56.Robert Di Marco      Conshohocken,PA    26 M          2686    43:05   43:15   6:58
  57.James Snyder         Downingtown,PA     16 M          2933    43:11   43:16   6:58
  58.Robert Norwood       West Chester,PA    42 M          2713    43:24   43:26   6:59
  59.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  44 M          2720    43:23   43:28   7:00
  60.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      39 M      C   2986    43:27   43:32   7:00
  61.Lauren Burawski      Wilmington,DE      24 F          2889    43:35   43:37   7:01
  62.Christophe Bartges   West Chester,PA    38 M          2414    43:38   43:42   7:02
  63.Gina Martinelli-nobl West Chester,PA    31 F          2145    43:39   43:44   7:02
  64.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     35 M          2159    43:39   43:53   7:04
  65.Brian Wheeler        Neptune,NJ         31 M          2029    43:50   43:57   7:04
  66.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    31 M          2856    44:18   44:21   7:08
  67.Steven Simunov       West Chester,PA    38 M          2595    44:21   44:26   7:09
  68.Alan Clemson         Downingtown,PA     31 M          2382    44:23   44:27   7:09
  69.Diane Sagnella       West Chester,PA    42 F          2930    44:21   44:29   7:10
  70.Gerald Patton        West Chester,PA    43 M          2715    44:08   44:33   7:10
  71.Jonathan Waller      Berwyn,PA          56 M          2903    44:30   44:33   7:10
  72.David Webner         Wynnewood,PA       33 M          2733    44:18   44:36   7:11
  73.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       48 M          2546    44:39   44:39   7:11
  74.Edwin Baghdasariu    Mont Clare,PA      28 M          2951    44:37   44:42   7:12
  75.George Beerhalter    West Chester,PA    54 M          2808    44:51   44:56   7:14
  76.Mark Eliason         West Chester,PA    41 M          2384    44:59   45:05   7:15
  77.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     56 M          2299    45:04   45:06   7:15
  78.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           57 M          2895    45:02   45:16   7:17
  79.Victor Wadlund       West Chester,PA    44 M          2616    45:20   45:22   7:18
  80.Pat Ryan             Ridley Park,PA     36 M          2992    45:28   45:51   7:23
  81.John Kuhar           Philadelphia,PA    47 M          2980    45:55   45:57   7:24
  82.Bernadette Brown     West Chester,PA    35 F          2431    45:55   45:58   7:24
  83.Bob Disciulto        West Chester,PA    39 M          2958    45:52   46:01   7:24
  84.Ron Jobson           West Chester,PA    48 M          2821    45:59   46:06   7:25
  85.David Simpson        Downingtown,PA     33 M          2724    45:21   46:11   7:26
  86.Stephen Mcelwee      West Chester,PA    21 M          2968    46:18   46:20   7:27
  87.Jared Leonard        Downingtown,PA     29 M          2240    45:36   46:26   7:28
  88.Warren Jefferis      Exton,PA           47 M          2059    46:26   46:28   7:29
  89.Jim O'neill          Harleysville,PA    41 M          2997    46:23   46:29   7:29
  90.Jen Reid             Emmaus,PA          23 F          2404    46:37   46:39   7:30
  91.Michael Mekenny      Glen Mills,PA      47 M          2182    46:32   46:39   7:30
  92.John Young           West Chester,PA    54 M          2793    46:40   46:47   7:32
  93.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    41 M          2817    46:46   47:00   7:34
  94.Seth Lambertson      Downingtown,PA     36 M          2910    47:11   47:25   7:38
  95.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    36 F          2672    47:24   47:30   7:39
  96.Sean Hamilton        Royersford,PA      23 M          2221    46:56   47:36   7:40
  97.Andrew Cassidy       Royersford,PA      40 M          2943    47:28   47:38   7:40
  98.Tom Decker           Elkton,MD          39 M          2359    47:04   47:41   7:40
  99.Anders Nasman        Berwyn,PA          37 M          2941    47:37   47:42   7:41
 100.Chris Shearer        Downingtown,PA     29 M      C   2224    47:23   47:45   7:41
 101.Matt Rocca           West Chester,PA    36 M          2788    47:10   47:48   7:42
 102.Dan O'connor         Langhorne,PA       28 M          2916    47:32   47:51   7:42
 103.Lindsey Bordner      West Chester,PA    20 F          2423    47:02   47:55   7:43
 104.Mickey Rademaker     Berwyn,PA          39 F          2944    47:49   47:57   7:43
 105.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      45 M          2855    47:53   48:02   7:44
 106.Andrew Stewart       West Chester,PA    42 M          2965    47:52   48:03   7:44
 107.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 53 M          2188    47:55   48:03   7:44
 108.Tara Todd            Downingtown,PA     25 F          2608    47:44   48:03   7:44
 109.Ryan Todd            Downingtown,PA     27 M          2607    47:45   48:04   7:44
 110.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      50 M          2392    47:57   48:08   7:45
 111.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     36 M          2443    47:52   48:12   7:45
 112.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        50 F          2161    48:13   48:16   7:46
 113.Lee Norcross         West Chester,PA    44 M          2559    48:09   48:16   7:46
 114.John Lavin Jr        West Chester,PA    29 M          2781    48:14   48:24   7:47
 115.Brandon Bates        Havertown,PA       30 M          2416    47:53   48:24   7:47
 116.David Lees           Rosemont,PA        41 M          2704    48:19   48:27   7:48
 117.James Markley        Haverford,PA       36 M          2845    48:26   48:35   7:49
 118.Michael Goodale      West Chester,PA    15 M          2487    48:26   48:46   7:51
 119.Matthew Engleman     West Chester,PA    26 M          2469    48:25   48:53   7:52
 120.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    47 M          2272    48:55   48:57   7:53
 121.Heather Recrdon      Downingtown,PA     23 F          2804    48:38   49:11   7:55
 122.Karen Dreibelbis     Red Lion,PA        24 F          2464    48:45   49:13   7:55
 123.Michael Kerr         Gilbertsville,PA   23 M          2521    48:43   49:15   7:56
 124.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 51 M          2501    49:08   49:15   7:56
 125.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      18 M          2709    48:49   49:18   7:56
 126.Chris Thompson       Wayne,PA           39 M          2912    49:08   49:23   7:57
 127.Dusty Smith          West Chester,PA    25 M          2849    48:47   49:24   7:57
 128.Brian Hayood         West Chester,PA    28 M          2858    48:32   49:28   7:58
 129.Andrew Mascherino    Downingtown,PA     49 M          2250    49:21   49:28   7:58
 130.Robert Willis        Eagleville,PA      24 M          2010    48:52   49:29   7:58
 131.David Emerson        Exton,PA           43 M          2103    49:14   49:30   7:58
 132.Johathan Geissler    Reading,PA         42 M          2884    49:32   49:36   7:59
 133.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     57 M          2037    49:32   49:38   7:59
 134.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       32 M          2729    48:59   49:41   8:00
 135.Bob Service          West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2374    49:20   49:42   8:00
 136.Daniel Depersia      West Chester,PA    17 M          2381    48:56   49:47   8:01
 137.Catherine Cosgrove   West Chester,PA    41 F          2448    49:39   49:51   8:01
 138.Paul Percival        West Chester,PA    35 M          2284    49:36   49:54   8:02
 139.Don Manlutac         Mont Clare,PA      35 M          2942    49:08   49:56   8:02
 140.Mark Gaydon          Downingtown,PA     46 M          2854    49:44   49:59   8:03
 141.Bill Mc Swain        West Chester,PA    34 M          2758    49:40   50:00   8:03
 142.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     53 M          2826    49:27   50:01   8:03
 143.Frank Morgan         West Chester,PA    57 M          2393    49:51   50:02   8:03
 144.Rich Smith           Manassas,VA        99 M          2340    49:16   50:03   8:03
 145.Steve Fidler         Norristown,PA      54 M          2909    49:25   50:05   8:04
 146.Paul Paluba          Wayne,PA           65 M          2714    50:01   50:05   8:04
 147.Robert Mc Lucas Iii  Downingtown,PA     99 M          2888    49:29   50:09   8:04
 148.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          57 M          2042    50:08   50:11   8:05
 149.Christina Ng         Conshohocken,PA    27 F          2711    50:02   50:15   8:05
 150.Martin Mrugal        West Chester,PA    40 M          2993    49:39   50:17   8:06
 151.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    33 F          2974    50:10   50:21   8:06
 152.Jim Conway           Honey Brook,PA     41 M          2447    49:19   50:21   8:06
 153.Richard Shively      West Chester,PA    47 M          2723    50:03   50:24   8:07
 154.Wendy Brown          Glenmoore,PA       40 F          2394    50:29   50:33   8:08
 155.Bob Burke            West Chester,PA    38 M          2435    50:00   50:34   8:08
 156.Martin Kaufman       Wayne,PA           29 M          2784    50:33   50:39   8:09
 157.Jim Hushen           Havertown,PA       42 M          2039    50:40   50:44   8:10
 158.Charles Maruzella    Downingtown,PA     47 M          2094    50:12   50:46   8:10
 159.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    13 M          2316    50:35   50:46   8:10
 160.Bill Corby           Norristown,PA      45 M          2684    50:42   50:55   8:12
 161.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    43 M          2998    50:52   50:59   8:12
 162.Joe Kochenaur        West Chester,PA    20 M          2212    50:22   50:59   8:12
 163.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    34 M          2835    50:11   50:59   8:12
 164.Rachel Todd          Arlington,VA       24 F          2609    50:44   51:02   8:13
 165.Michael Zolomij      West Chester,PA    99 M          2843    50:02   51:03   8:13
 166.Erica Bartsch        Downingtown,PA     23 F          2415    50:15   51:05   8:13
 167.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    55 M          2218    50:46   51:08   8:14
 168.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          36 M          2259    50:57   51:10   8:14
 169.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    43 M          2378    50:58   51:11   8:14
 170.Beth Gasho           West Chester,PA    42 F          2151    50:54   51:12   8:14
 171.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    40 F          2792    51:05   51:13   8:15
 172.Emily Hillebrand     Wayne,PA           28 F          2979    51:05   51:14   8:15
 173.Dave Moffett         West Chester,PA    39 M          2551    50:23   51:14   8:15
 174.George Felder        Woodbury,NJ        50 M           552    51:14   51:16   8:15
 175.Michael Deleo        West Chester,PA    41 M          2314    51:01   51:20   8:16
 176.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      50 F          2133    50:44   51:22   8:16
 177.Jill Beehler         Norristown,PA      28 F          2762    51:12   51:24   8:16
 178.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 33 F          2351    51:16   51:25   8:16
 179.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    42 F          2091    51:11   51:26   8:17
 180.Jenn Piskei           Trevose,PA        27 F          2969    51:24   51:29   8:17
 181.Jack Gordon          Townsend,DE        49 M          2900    50:53   51:30   8:17
 182.Jeff Becker          Lincoln Univers,PA 35 M          2679    51:03   51:33   8:18
 183.Peter Connelly       West Chester,PA    14 M          2287    51:12   51:36   8:18
 184.Nancy Mekenny        Glen Mills,PA      47 F          2183    51:32   51:40   8:19
 185.Bill Dawson          West Chester,PA    53 M          2785    51:20   51:41   8:19
 186.Bill Showers         Milton,PA          52 M          2814    51:19   51:41   8:19
 187.Jeffrey Markle       West Chester,PA    39 M      C   2791    51:20   51:41   8:19
 188.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      49 M          2680    51:15   51:42   8:19
 189.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        51 M          2175    51:22   51:42   8:19
 190.Kevin Finn           West Chester,PA    42 M          2875    51:05   51:45   8:20
 191.Trish Morrissy       Wayne,PA           30 F          2971    51:40   51:46   8:20
 192.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M          2964    51:36   51:48   8:20
 193.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         51 M          2098    51:45   51:49   8:20
 194.John Mcmenamin       Collingswood,NJ    46 M          2031    50:59   51:50   8:21
 195.Phyllis Yester       Downingtown,PA     50 F          2311    51:45   51:50   8:21
 196.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    43 M          2041    51:48   51:51   8:21
 197.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    34 M          2210    50:56   51:55   8:21
 198.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    60 M          2044    51:40   51:55   8:21
 199.Brian Jacobson       Philadelphia,PA    33 M          2939    51:14   51:55   8:21
 200.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    71 M          2747    51:40   52:00   8:22
 201.Douglas Snyder       Birdsboro,PA       40 M           460    51:23   52:00   8:22
 202.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M          2386    51:29   52:02   8:22
 203.Michael Bartsch      Downingtown,PA     53 M          2820    51:13   52:02   8:22
 204.Diavid Goodale       West Chester,PA    54 M          2488    51:44   52:04   8:23
 205.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       29 F          2119    51:45   52:04   8:23
 206.Christy Enoches      West Chester,PA    29 F          2818    51:50   52:04   8:23
 207.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       49 M          2245    52:09   52:09   8:24
 208.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       49 M           214    52:02   52:10   8:24
 209.Melissa Dougherty    Limerick,PA        34 F          2461    51:35   52:11   8:24
 210.Walter Young         Chester Springs,PA 39 M          2630    51:19   52:15   8:25
 211.Michael England      Malvern,PA         34 M          3004    52:10   52:21   8:25
 212.Kathleen Dimler      Scranton,PA        22 F          2460    52:13   52:22   8:26
 213.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         41 M          2347    51:44   52:22   8:26
 214.Kristina Davis       Elizabethtown,PA   23 F          2453    52:14   52:23   8:26
 215.John Saviski         West Chester,PA    24 M          2850    51:47   52:24   8:26
 216.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    24 M          2851    51:47   52:24   8:26
 217.Doug Caldwell        Downingtown,PA     40 M          2759    51:56   52:28   8:27
 218.Tom Sellig           Wayne,PA           37 M          2959    52:18   52:31   8:27
 219.Marianne Friez       West Chester,PA    26 F          2751    52:22   52:32   8:27
 220.Sandra Miller        West Chester,PA    47 F          2710    52:05   52:38   8:28
 221.Kimberlee Laterza    West Grove,PA      34 F           427    52:26   52:42   8:29
 222.Dwight Johnson       West Chester,PA    41 M          2515    51:58   52:49   8:30
 223.Sarah German         Exton,PA           44 F          2085    52:26   52:52   8:30
 224.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    42 M          2269    52:09   52:53   8:31
 225.Tim Jaques           West Chester,PA    41 M          2763    52:19   53:05   8:33
 226.Kashif Chaudhry      West Chester,PA    42 M          2848    53:00   53:05   8:33
 227.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          34 F          2957    52:42   53:06   8:33
 228.Rose Scott           West Chester,PA    23 F          2589    53:07   53:07   8:33
 229.Michael Speidel      Downingtown,PA     48 M          2828    52:23   53:07   8:33
 230.Timothy Tullio       Wallingford,PA     59 M          2303    53:01   53:10   8:33
 231.Arthur Sagnor        West Chester,PA    46 M          2663    52:49   53:12   8:34
 232.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkesburg,PA      45 F          2153    52:25   53:13   8:34
 233.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     26 M          2556    52:44   53:14   8:34
 234.Rick Egick           West Chester,PA    50 M          2180    53:06   53:16   8:34
 235.Nanci Reeger         ,                  35 F          2989    52:32   53:17   8:35
 236.Elizabeth Dougherty  Philadelphia,PA    27 F          2688    52:36   53:18   8:35
 237.Susan Hurrey         Philadelphia,PA    36 F          2701    53:03   53:20   8:35
 238.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    56 F          2184    53:17   53:22   8:35
 239.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     33 M          2532    53:15   53:25   8:36
 240.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         34 M          2478    53:14   53:25   8:36
 241.Jim Marks            Downingtown,PA     47 M          2278    53:08   53:26   8:36
 242.Ida Ladner           West Caldwell,NJ   34 F          2305    53:23   53:31   8:37
 243.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    57 M          2839    53:05   53:32   8:37
 244.Nikilas Marklund     Wayne,PA           37 M          2952    53:26   53:34   8:37
 245.Dave Mayes           Downingtown,PA     38 M           206    53:21   53:35   8:37
 246.Bill Quinn           Malvern,PA         43 M          2837    53:24   53:36   8:38
 247.Tom Kelly            Coatesville,PA     36 M          2830    52:33   53:36   8:38
 248.Brian Keller         Strasburg,PA       42 M      C   2652    52:43   53:37   8:38
 249.Donna Ashman         Bel Air,MD         32 F          2677    53:24   53:41   8:38
 250.Janemarie Jaworski   Sanatoga,PA        32 F          2514    53:14   53:42   8:39
 251.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    36 M          2975    53:34   53:44   8:39
 252.Jim Henry            West Chester,PA    25 M          2750    53:38   53:48   8:39
 253.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    54 M          2917    53:47   54:00   8:41
 254.Maurine Richards     Glen Mills,PA      43 F          2717    53:31   54:00   8:41
 255.Jaclyn Merrick       West Chester,PA    14 F           246    53:27   54:01   8:42
 256.Marco Guadagnini     Sparta,NJ          17 M          2331    53:33   54:02   8:42
 257.Tim Caff             West Chester,PA    22 M          2869    53:48   54:03   8:42
 258.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   48 M          2601    53:25   54:04   8:42
 259.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     53 M          2166    53:12   54:06   8:42
 260.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      21 F          2181    54:01   54:07   8:43
 261.John Curran          Pottstown,PA       42 M          2948    53:34   54:07   8:43
 262.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       49 M          2950    53:33   54:07   8:43
 263.John Mahoney         Exton,PA           48 M          2892    53:39   54:12   8:43
 264.Paul Osimo           Broomall,PA        52 M          2907    54:02   54:14   8:44
 265.Paul Herbert         West Chester,PA    20 M          2502    53:36   54:17   8:44
 266.David Gawrylowicz    West Chester,PA    36 M          2906    54:17   54:21   8:45
 267.Jeffrey Ledbetter    Lansdale,PA        48 M          2703    53:50   54:26   8:46
 268.Allison Stuart       West Chester,PA    20 F          2600    53:47   54:26   8:46
 269.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2970    54:24   54:29   8:46
 270.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     48 F          2279    53:46   54:30   8:46
 271.Kristine Rigler      Allentown,PA       36 F          2581    53:51   54:31   8:46
 272.Theresa Greenly      Drexel Hill,PA     45 F          2988    54:20   54:32   8:47
 273.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      54 M          2927    54:02   54:32   8:47
 274.Kristin Lytle        Collegeville,PA    32 F          2533    54:25   54:37   8:47
 275.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    14 M          2254    54:06   54:40   8:48
 276.Laura Wildman        Wayne,PA           34 F          2068    54:20   54:45   8:49
 277.Sharon Webb          Exton,PA           35 F          2732    54:06   54:47   8:49
 278.Mark Kotarsky        West Chester,PA    42 M          2844    54:21   54:47   8:49
 279.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         38 F          2455    54:38   54:47   8:49
 280.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         48 M          2171    54:19   54:53   8:50
 281.Aidan Busch          Wayne,PA           33 M          2436    54:29   54:55   8:50
 282.Jennifer Newhard     West Chester,PA    30 F          2557    54:20   54:55   8:50
 283.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    50 M          2317    54:45   54:56   8:50
 284.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      55 F          2527    54:40   54:59   8:51
 285.Patrick Flannery     Mount Holly,NJ     41 M          2199    54:52   55:00   8:51
 286.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      29 M      C   2749    54:14   55:02   8:51
 287.Joe Protrowski       Norristown,PA      35 M          2846    54:17   55:03   8:52
 288.James Horgan         West Chester,PA    50 M          2178    54:49   55:03   8:52
 289.Lauren Przybylek     Wilmington,DE      25 F          2572    54:21   55:04   8:52
 290.Jackie Amarosa       King Of Prussia,PA 38 F          2410    55:00   55:12   8:53
 291.Bob Brocklesby       Drexel Hill,PA     24 M          2868    54:44   55:13   8:53
 292.Tom Guld             Glen Mills,PA      42 M          2694    55:06   55:13   8:53
 293.Ed Brocklesby        Drexel Hill,PA     99 M          2870    54:46   55:13   8:53
 294.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    55 M          2060    55:17   55:17   8:54
 295.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    29 F          2920    54:48   55:23   8:55
 296.Kim Mclaughlin       West Chester,PA    35 F          2348    54:39   55:24   8:55
 297.Erin Downing         West Chester,PA    35 F          2783    54:49   55:27   8:55
 298.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       50 M          2503    55:23   55:35   8:57
 299.Steven Reilly        Plymouth Meetin,PA 39 M      C   2736    55:03   55:38   8:57
 300.Amy Barcus           Atglen,PA          38 F          2945    54:51   55:38   8:57
 301.Andrew Gadaleto      West Chester,PA    23 M          2825    55:27   55:39   8:57
 302.Jim Pacella          Cheyney,PA         51 M          2879    54:46   55:39   8:57
 303.Robert Dillon        Downingtown,PA     39 M          2459    55:19   55:40   8:58
 304.Jean Hanna           West Chester,PA    29 F      1   2738    55:20   55:41   8:58
 305.John Kostenbauder    Berwyn,PA          48 M           476    55:36   55:44   8:58
 306.Jeff Kaiser          Downingtown,PA     44 M          2318    55:23   55:45   8:58
 307.Bill Buddendorf      Clifton Heights,PA 52 M          2807    54:50   55:45   8:58
 308.Dennis Sicher        Eagleville,PA      57 M          2746    55:09   55:48   8:59
 309.Sarah Toms           West Chester,PA    29 F          2857    55:46   55:53   9:00
 310.Emilie Moore         Wynnewood,PA       29 F          2553    55:37   55:55   9:00
 311.John Langan          Exton,PA           66 M          2058    55:13   55:55   9:00
 312.Jim Falatek          Norristown,PA      53 M          2472    55:15   55:59   9:01
 313.Jeannie Stephen      Spring City,PA     41 F          2726    55:13   56:01   9:01
 314.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     45 M          2220    55:25   56:15   9:03
 315.John Bernard         West Chester,PA    99 M          2883    55:37   56:16   9:03
 316.Matthew Tomlin       Norristown,PA      19 M          2894    55:52   56:16   9:03
 317.Sean Carpenter       Wilmington,DE      32 M      C   2735    55:37   56:17   9:03
 318.Devin Elmore         Baltimore,MD       29 M          2689    55:42   56:22   9:04
 319.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           34 M          2118    55:58   56:26   9:05
 320.Michael Pitt         West Chester,PA    37 M          2809    55:59   56:26   9:05
 321.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    38 F          2584    56:10   56:29   9:05
 322.George Vance         Downingtown,PA     39 M          2615    55:55   56:34   9:06
 323.M J Greene           King Of Prussia,PA 39 F          2208    56:23   56:35   9:06
 324.Laura Lutz           Collingswood,NJ    23 F          2706    56:09   56:37   9:07
 325.Bart Dejonghe        State College,PA   24 M      C   2643    55:55   56:40   9:07
 326.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    45 M      C   2185    56:29   56:42   9:07
 327.Beth Rocca           West Chester,PA    34 F          2790    56:07   56:43   9:08
 328.Kim Tozzi            Springfield,PA     28 F          2823    56:18   56:46   9:08
 329.Kathleen Mascherino  Downingtown,PA     46 F          2251    56:27   56:47   9:08
 330.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       54 M          2743    56:45   56:52   9:09
 331.Gary Stephen         Spring City,PA     46 M          2727    56:05   56:53   9:09
 332.Lea Downing          Newtown Square,PA  46 F          2463    56:10   56:56   9:10
 333.Robert Barlow        Pottstown,PA       39 M          2413    56:15   56:57   9:10
 334.Al Gerrard           West Chester,PA    45 M          2072    56:15   56:58   9:10
 335.Catherine Ednie      Pottstown,PA       30 F          2467    56:45   56:59   9:10
 336.Sean Donohue         Philadelphia,PA    20 M          2866    56:44   56:59   9:10
 337.Douglas Ilgenfritz   Mechanicsburg,PA   54 M          2511    56:36   57:00   9:10
 338.Lynne Mack           Ambler,PA          41 F      1   2739    56:15   57:01   9:11
 339.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    52 M          2106    56:57   57:04   9:11
 340.Becky Kallaly        West Chester,PA    17 F          2493    56:50   57:05   9:11
 341.Patrick Mccarthy     Swarthmore,PA      54 M          2707    56:00   57:05   9:11
 342.Joseph Dolce         West Chester,PA    47 M          2861    56:38   57:05   9:11
 343.Karen Mc Carthy      Philadelphia,PA    31 F          2938    56:25   57:06   9:11
 344.James Markowitz      Erie,PA            32 M          2862    56:26   57:07   9:12
 345.Robert Blackburn     West Chester,PA    36 M           191    56:12   57:10   9:12
 346.Dieter Hotz          Newtown Square,PA  41 M          2699    56:30   57:13   9:12
 347.Ed Williams          Berwyn,PA          40 M          2626    56:20   57:15   9:13
 348.Jack Leland          Thornton,PA        56 M          2238    56:19   57:16   9:13
 349.Charlie Crew         Downingtown,PA     52 M          2449    56:20   57:17   9:13
 350.Kelly Myers          York,PA            38 F      C   2806    56:26   57:21   9:14
 351.Matthew Sedler       West Chester,PA    12 M          2592    57:23   57:25   9:14
 352.Bill Brown           West Chester,PA    39 M          2432    57:23   57:26   9:15
 353.Katherine Hartman    West Chester,PA    33 F          2696    56:51   57:31   9:15
 354.Stephen Griese       West Chester,PA    40 M          2494    56:24   57:33   9:16
 355.Pauline Roche        Newtown Square,PA  54 F          2150    56:57   57:33   9:16
 356.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    38 F          2256    57:10   57:34   9:16
 357.Robert Heinz         Lancaster,PA       36 M          2794    56:37   57:39   9:17
 358.Karen Littlewood     Phoenixville,PA    28 F          2312    57:14   57:40   9:17
 359.Julie Mesaros        West Chester,PA    25 F      C   2734    57:19   57:46   9:18
 360.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    45 M          2308    57:31   57:47   9:18
 361.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            49 F           624    57:48   57:48   9:18
 362.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         99 M          2660    57:31   57:54   9:19
 363.Edward Artzerounian  Downingtown,PA     52 M          2396    57:56   58:01   9:20
 364.Kenneth Danielsen    Williamsport,PA    41 M          2668    58:00   58:02   9:20
 365.Casey Danielsen      West Chester,PA    21 F          2093    58:00   58:02   9:20
 366.Thomas Cortese       Coatesville,PA     44 M          2025    57:43   58:05   9:21
 367.Hal Ciampoli         Audubon,PA         42 M          2681    57:32   58:07   9:21
 368.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       43 M          2169    57:21   58:08   9:21
 369.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    38 M          2853    58:00   58:09   9:22
 370.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         48 F          2946    57:42   58:10   9:22
 371.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      46 M      C   2650    57:59   58:11   9:22
 372.Peter Masak          West Chester,PA    46 M          2859    58:01   58:18   9:23
 373.Jan Haig             Phoenixville,PA    48 F          2867    57:52   58:21   9:23
 374.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     49 M          2206    57:35   58:27   9:24
 375.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      51 M          2966    57:36   58:28   9:25
 376.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     49 M          2241    57:44   58:31   9:25
 377.Marie Capitano       Old Forge,PA       22 F          2864    57:32   58:33   9:25
 378.Tom Toland           Downingtown,PA     27 M      C   2815    58:10   58:35   9:26
 379.Peter Glidden        West Chester,PA    48 M      C   2649    57:33   58:36   9:26
 380.Dan Fitzgerald       Ambler,PA          39 M      C   2191    58:15   58:46   9:27
 381.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     53 F          2262    57:53   58:53   9:29
 382.Patrick Mccullough   Philadelphia,PA    58 M          2708    58:03   58:55   9:29
 383.Michael English      Lansdale,PA        40 M          2470    58:00   58:56   9:29
 384.Julie English        Lansdale,PA        14 F          2471    58:01   58:56   9:29
 385.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         46 M          2953    58:38   58:58   9:29
 386.Kris Ward            Wayne,PA           38 F          2400    58:48   59:05   9:31
 387.Edward Williams      Glen Mills,PA      55 M          2156    58:48   59:12   9:32
 388.Ed Stillman          West Chester,PA    49 M          2915    58:47   59:15   9:32
 389.Jon Stillman         West Chester,PA    25 M          2914    58:47   59:15   9:32
 390.Robin Mcmonagle      Audubon,PA         42 F          2545    58:47   59:17   9:32
 391.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          50 F          2628    58:46   59:17   9:32
 392.Mark Taylor          West Grove,PA      42 M      C   2371    58:24   59:21   9:33
 393.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  53 M          2080    58:47   59:22   9:33
 394.Linda Brook          Newtown Square,PA  51 F          2081    58:47   59:22   9:33
 395.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    39 M          2731    59:06   59:23   9:33
 396.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     44 M          2822    58:22   59:27   9:34
 397.Kathleen Lazinski    Willow Grove,PA    25 F          2893    58:40   59:28   9:34
 398.Richard Mclaughlin   Marcus Hook,PA     51 M          2918    59:16   59:29   9:34
 399.Gerard Kennegley     Wilmington,DE      59 M          2949    58:37   59:29   9:34
 400.David Phelan         Malvern,PA         30 M          2313    58:58   59:30   9:35
 401.Steven Lungren       Oreland,PA         50 M          2977    58:44   59:32   9:35
 402.Brian Connell        West Chester,PA    30 M          2446    59:19   59:34   9:35
 403.Daniel Kallal        West Chester,PA    49 M          2518    59:22   59:37   9:36
 404.Jack Conrad Iii      Downingtown,PA     61 M          2294    58:55   59:39   9:36
 405.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       47 F          2678    59:37   59:40   9:36
 406.Kyna Mc Cullagh      Royersford,PA      36 F          2984    59:26   59:42   9:36
 407.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  51 M          2176    58:43   59:43   9:37
 408.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    37 M          2787    59:21   59:44   9:37
 409.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    57 M          2253    59:03   59:45   9:37
 410.Nichole Smith        West Chester,PA    33 F          2138    59:22   59:46   9:37
 411.Barbara Hertwig-behr Lionville,PA       39 F          2697    59:36   59:50   9:38
 412.Terry Sullivan       Wilmington,DE      47 F          2999    59:45   59:51   9:38
 413.Harry Rimmer         Wayne,PA           56 M          2718    59:26   59:53   9:38
 414.Michael Mullen       Chester Springs,PA 42 M        U 2554    59:34   59:54   9:38
 415.Gina Whalen          West Chester,PA    29 F          2623    59:06   59:56   9:39
 416.Stacy Antoniadis     Devon,PA           50 F          2075    59:28   59:57   9:39
 417.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    35 M          2281    59:26   59:59   9:39
 418.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    37 M          2304    59:19 1:00:00   9:39
 419.Lisa Devuono         Limerick,PA        27 F          2685    59:43 1:00:01   9:40
 420.Paula Keller         Strasburg,PA       39 F          2520    59:07 1:00:02   9:40
 421.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      29 M          2901    59:30 1:00:02   9:40
 422.Steven Bray          West Chester,PA    44 M          2428    59:07 1:00:06   9:40
 423.Duane Milne          West Chester,PA    36 M          2994    59:26 1:00:06   9:40
 424.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    53 M          2955    59:59 1:00:09   9:41
 425.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      56 M          2947    59:19 1:00:11   9:41
 426.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    49 M          2067    59:21 1:00:13   9:41
 427.Jason Walling        West Chester,PA    22 M          2972  1:00:10 1:00:14   9:42
 428.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    61 M          2198  1:00:11 1:00:17   9:42
 429.Denny Russell        Philadelphia,PA    39 M          2896    59:23 1:00:19   9:42
 430.Stephen Atene        West Chester,PA    50 M          2070    59:24 1:00:20   9:43
 431.Jennifer Vogel       West Chester,PA    36 F      1   2741    59:59 1:00:23   9:43
 432.Devon Johnson        West Chester,PA    35 F          2800    59:58 1:00:23   9:43
 433.Brooke Mulhearn      West Chester,PA    24 F          2799  1:00:06 1:00:24   9:43
 434.Jennifer Bray        West Chester,PA    16 F          2427    59:30 1:00:29   9:44
 435.Elizabeth Brady      Exton,PA           35 F          2274    59:33 1:00:31   9:44
 436.Jim Sullivan         Wilmington,DE      48 M          3000  1:00:38 1:00:44   9:46
 437.Steve Lieb           West Chester,PA    51 M          2963  1:00:20 1:00:45   9:47
 438.Scott Williams       Boothwyn,PA        35 M          2625  1:00:37 1:00:46   9:47
 439.Erin Regan           Drexel Hill,PA     25 F          2575  1:00:28 1:00:46   9:47
 440.Christophe Mckinney  Downingtown,PA     47 M          2328  1:00:34 1:00:46   9:47
 441.Anthony Best         West Chester,PA    38 M      C   2226  1:00:11 1:00:47   9:47
 442.Pat Caff             Moscow,PA          51 M          2865  1:00:35 1:00:50   9:47
 443.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     39 M          2840  1:00:22 1:00:57   9:49
 444.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           60 F          2121  1:00:39 1:00:58   9:49
 445.Danielle Franio-moor West Chester,PA    33 F          2811  1:00:05 1:00:59   9:49
 446.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F          2926  1:00:38 1:01:08   9:50
 447.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      56 M          2925  1:00:38 1:01:08   9:50
 448.Debbie Service       West Chester,PA    41 F          2306  1:00:46 1:01:10   9:51
 449.William Conway       Downingtown,PA     43 M          2683  1:00:28 1:01:13   9:51
 450.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      40 M      C   2190  1:00:51 1:01:14   9:51
 451.Ingrid Fischer       Kennett Square,PA  45 F          2276  1:00:52 1:01:14   9:51
 452.Bill Mulhearn        West Chester,PA    51 M      C   2372  1:00:49 1:01:15   9:51
 453.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    46 F          2286  1:00:30 1:01:17   9:52
 454.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    12 F          2288  1:00:30 1:01:17   9:52
 455.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         22 M          2954  1:00:59 1:01:18   9:52
 456.Traci Jones          West Norritown,PA  33 F          2913  1:00:54 1:01:20   9:52
 457.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     45 M          2760  1:01:14 1:01:20   9:52
 458.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     46 M          2587  1:01:14 1:01:20   9:52
 459.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         49 F          2172  1:00:59 1:01:22   9:53
 460.Christophe Innes     Devon,PA           35 M          2757  1:00:44 1:01:23   9:53
 461.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     41 F          2111  1:00:51 1:01:25   9:53
 462.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    53 M          2402  1:00:58 1:01:29   9:54
 463.Jackie Feinberg      West Chester,PA    30 F          2898  1:00:35 1:01:35   9:55
 464.Mark Feinberg        West Chester,PA    36 M      C   2646  1:00:34 1:01:35   9:55
 465.Martin Nolan         Glenolden,PA       44 M          2712  1:01:16 1:01:39   9:55
 466.Adrienne Menn        West Chester,PA    54 F          2761  1:00:47 1:01:43   9:56
 467.Leslie Pepitone      West Chester,PA    51 F          2282  1:01:06 1:01:43   9:56
 468.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     57 M          2905  1:01:22 1:01:45   9:56
 469.Stephen Depersia     Downingtown,PA     19 M          2383  1:00:59 1:01:50   9:57
 470.Daniel Tierwan       Wayne,PA           40 M          2960  1:01:35 1:01:51   9:57
 471.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    49 M          2293  1:00:57 1:01:52   9:57
 472.Gerald Fastuca       Elkton,MD          43 M          2935  1:01:37 1:01:53   9:58
 473.John Sanville        West Chester,PA    40 M          2296  1:01:02 1:01:54   9:58
 474.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    38 F          2816  1:01:29 1:01:57   9:58
 475.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      61 M          2343  1:01:17 1:02:00   9:59
 476.Dennis Crowne        Upper Darby,PA     48 M      C   2810  1:01:57 1:02:14  10:01
 477.Jennifer Wierman     West Chester,PA    40 F          2801  1:02:11 1:02:15  10:01
 478.Karen Moffit         West Chester,PA    40 F          2932  1:02:12 1:02:16  10:01
 479.Teresa Depersia      West Chester,PA    49 F          2380  1:01:27 1:02:19  10:02
 480.Lee Dofersia         West Chester,PA    50 M          2833  1:01:27 1:02:19  10:02
 481.Bernadette Murray    West Chester,PA    26 F          2270  1:01:58 1:02:19  10:02
 482.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           31 F      C   2631  1:01:26 1:02:20  10:02
 483.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           50 M          2395  1:01:33 1:02:20  10:02
 484.Monica Wesley        Schwenksville,PA   34 F          2985  1:02:04 1:02:21  10:02
 485.Dave Littlewood      Phoenixville,PA    32 M           295  1:01:50 1:02:21  10:02
 486.Bruce Mitch          Glenside,PA        45 M          2887  1:01:17 1:02:21  10:02
 487.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           53 M          2908  1:02:09 1:02:30  10:04
 488.Kristin Civitella    Glen Mills,PA      32 F          2130  1:01:41 1:02:35  10:04
 489.Cathleen Sarullo     Philadelphia,PA    25 F          2358  1:02:06 1:02:42  10:05
 490.Lyndsey Perrin Hee   Berwyn,PA          36 F          2260  1:02:43 1:03:00  10:08
 491.David Davanzati      Reading,PA         43 M          2338  1:02:34 1:03:06  10:09
 492.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    45 F          2829  1:02:30 1:03:08  10:10
 493.Steve Mahan          Norristown,PA      50 M          2140  1:02:31 1:03:08  10:10
 494.Susan Markley        Norristown,PA      46 F          2141  1:02:31 1:03:08  10:10
 495.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 32 F      C   2633  1:02:45 1:03:14  10:11
 496.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     53 F      1   2740  1:03:03 1:03:24  10:12
 497.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    48 M          2904  1:02:56 1:03:36  10:14
 498.Diane Massey         Lincoln Univers,PA 29 F          2540  1:02:56 1:03:41  10:15
 499.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    34 F          2051  1:02:52 1:03:51  10:17
 500.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    46 F          2246  1:02:53 1:03:52  10:17
 501.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    20 M          2716  1:03:26 1:03:54  10:17
 502.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    46 F          2302  1:03:22 1:03:55  10:17
 503.Russell Stup         West Chester,PA    48 M          2602  1:03:10 1:04:08  10:19
 504.Russell Osley        Royersford,PA      40 M          2662  1:04:05 1:04:10  10:20
 505.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    57 F          2330  1:03:37 1:04:11  10:20
 506.Bradford Houchins    Jenkinstown,PA     25 M          3002  1:03:24 1:04:12  10:20
 507.Rebecca Adams        Newport,RI         25 F          3003  1:03:23 1:04:12  10:20
 508.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     60 M          2407  1:03:50 1:04:18  10:21
 509.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    39 F          2802  1:04:19 1:04:22  10:22
 510.Sten Schwandt        West Chester,PA    42 M          2936  1:04:02 1:04:22  10:22
 511.Dana Donovan         West Chester,AA    46 F          2687  1:04:19 1:04:23  10:22
 512.Karen Muckenthaler   Lititz,PA          29 F          2813  1:03:34 1:04:28  10:22
 513.Brian Stephenson     West Chester,PA    29 M          2599  1:04:14 1:04:39  10:24
 514.Amy Higson           Conshohocken,PA    27 F          2698  1:04:22 1:04:40  10:24
 515.Joseph Hamel         West Chester,PA    66 M          2015  1:03:43 1:04:43  10:25
 516.Margo Schwartz       West Chester,PA    15 F          2309  1:04:29 1:04:45  10:25
 517.Matthew Patras       West Chester,PA    27 M      C   2655  1:04:27 1:04:53  10:27
 518.Colleen Lloyd        West Chester,PA    22 F          2531  1:04:06 1:04:56  10:27
 519.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    42 F          2329  1:04:12 1:04:59  10:27
 520.Keyon Smith          Upper Darby,PA     25 M          2674  1:04:47 1:05:00  10:28
 521.Holly Howes          Bel Air,MD         32 F          2700  1:04:58 1:05:15  10:30
 522.Tiia Piller          Morris Plains,NJ   25 F      C   2636  1:04:19 1:05:16  10:30
 523.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     48 M          2104  1:04:20 1:05:17  10:30
 524.Marnie Siebels       West Chester,PA    37 F          2881  1:04:27 1:05:20  10:31
 525.Todd Rhen            West Chester,PA    36 M          2880  1:04:28 1:05:21  10:31
 526.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    57 M          2143  1:04:26 1:05:26  10:32
 527.Jane Reese           Wilmington,DE      46 F          2230  1:05:17 1:05:31  10:33
 528.Gerald Deery         Hockessin,DE       52 M          2406  1:04:55 1:05:33  10:33
 529.Dave Weaver          Spring City,PA     46 M          2289  1:05:05 1:05:44  10:35
 530.Jennifer Fell        West Chester,PA    26 F          2824  1:05:36 1:05:47  10:35
 531.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  47 M          2099  1:04:43 1:05:47  10:35
 532.Matt Collins         King Of Prussia,PA 32 M          2682  1:05:38 1:05:48  10:35
 533.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0  1:05:48 1:05:48  10:35
 534.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0  1:05:51 1:05:51  10:36
 535.Jeanmarie Mercier    West Chester,PA    18 F          2337  1:05:22 1:05:52  10:36
 536.Christina Malloy     West Chester,PA    20 F           262  1:05:07 1:05:53  10:36
 537.Mindy Macrone        Royersford,PA      32 F          2535  1:05:04 1:05:54  10:36
 538.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    45 M          2961  1:05:52 1:05:58  10:37
 539.Gregory Smoot        West Chester,PA    41 M          2596  1:05:18 1:06:03  10:38
 540.Debbie Castello      West Chester,PA    43 F      1   2737  1:05:51 1:06:04  10:38
 541.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    61 M          2028  1:05:25 1:06:06  10:38
 542.Debbie Mckinney      Downingtown,PA     46 F          2327  1:05:36 1:06:08  10:39
 543.Laura Gerlad         West Chester,PA    40 F          2194  1:06:01 1:06:23  10:41
 544.Adam Barausky        Wayne,PA           29 M          2987  1:05:21 1:06:29  10:42
 545.Krista Greger        Wilmington,DE      26 F          2692  1:06:14 1:06:31  10:42
 546.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     47 M          2594  1:06:02 1:06:39  10:44
 547.Mike Ticton          West Chester,PA    40 M          2973  1:06:16 1:06:42  10:44
 548.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       39 M           375  1:05:36 1:06:43  10:44
 549.Amy Wolstenholme     E. Fallowfield,PA  33 F          2627  1:05:59 1:06:50  10:45
 550.Donald Urbanic       West Chester,PA    38 M          2613  1:06:40 1:06:58  10:47
 551.Beth Rosica          West Chester,PA    36 F      C   2637  1:06:40 1:06:58  10:47
 552.Vickie Tully         Wilmington,DE      40 F      C   2222  1:05:59 1:07:01  10:47
 553.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       26 M      C   2642  1:06:43 1:07:08  10:48
 554.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       26 M      C   2644  1:06:45 1:07:10  10:49
 555.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          69 F          2863  1:07:14 1:07:16  10:50
 556.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     43 M      C   2658  1:06:43 1:07:17  10:50
 557.Marjorie Scharpf     Lansdale,PA        45 F          2721  1:06:25 1:07:26  10:51
 558.Kara Kim             West Chester,PA    33 F          2847  1:06:36 1:07:27  10:51
 559.Eileen Smith         Springfield,PA     40 F          2197  1:06:40 1:07:31  10:52
 560.William O Neill      Mendenhall,PA      54 M          2899  1:06:49 1:07:33  10:52
 561.Stephen Celli        Downingtown,PA     44 M          2163  1:06:38 1:07:34  10:52
 562.Jim Pascoe           Newark,DE          99 M          2885  1:07:11 1:07:54  10:56
 563.Kelly Cortese        Coatesville,PA     15 F          2077  1:07:41 1:08:03  10:57
 564.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     61 M      C   2019  1:08:20 1:08:20  11:00
 565.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    36 F          2730  1:07:58 1:08:24  11:00
 566.Kathy Grugeon        West Chester,PA    49 F          2838  1:07:31 1:08:33  11:02
 567.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    54 M      C   2377  1:07:38 1:08:33  11:02
 568.Tammy Harple         Coatesville,PA     36 F          2405  1:07:41 1:08:34  11:02
 569.Raquel Sanchez       Broomall,PA        27 F          2719  1:08:06 1:08:47  11:04
 570.Thomas App           Morton,PA          51 M          2928  1:08:07 1:08:49  11:04
 571.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    55 M          2083  1:07:59 1:08:59  11:06
 572.Maureen Wallace      Downingtown,PA     38 F          2162  1:08:01 1:09:00  11:06
 573.Janet Gutsche        West Chester,PA    48 F          2803  1:08:03 1:09:01  11:06
 574.Karen Crippen        West Chester,PA    27 F          2334  1:08:45 1:09:15  11:09
 575.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    68 M          2116  1:08:34 1:09:28  11:11
 576.Jeff Maurer          Temper,PA          29 M          2832  1:09:14 1:09:44  11:13
 577.Dan Ziobro           Exton,PA           30 M            25  1:09:24 1:09:56  11:15
 578.Andrew Huber         West Chester,PA    31 M          2934  1:09:17 1:09:59  11:16
 579.Jody Huber           West Chester,PA    26 F      C   2635  1:09:17 1:09:59  11:16
 580.Kathryn Sheneman     Rose Valley,PA     52 F          2593  1:09:27 1:09:59  11:16
 581.Eric Miller          Glenmoore,PA       51 M          2124  1:09:11 1:10:08  11:17
 582.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    29 F          2836  1:09:24 1:10:13  11:18
 583.Monika Hill          Phoenixville,PA    32 F          2504  1:09:24 1:10:13  11:18
 584.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           51 F          2016  1:09:59 1:10:19  11:19
 585.Thomas Smith         Springfield,PA     45 M          2195  1:10:07 1:10:56  11:25
 586.Nicholas Della Pelle Unionville,PA      43 M          2126  1:10:48 1:11:04  11:26
 587.Joseph Pettine       Abington,PA        17 M          2568  1:10:22 1:11:12  11:28
 588.Diane Mulhearn       West Chester,PA    49 F          2798  1:11:06 1:11:23  11:29
 589.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     57 M      C   2369  1:11:01 1:11:44  11:33
 590.Joseph O'connor      Chadds Ford,PA     40 M          2561  1:11:47 1:12:10  11:37
 591.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    45 F          2333  1:11:40 1:12:11  11:37
 592.Dawn Reeps           Downingtown,PA     29 F          2353  1:11:57 1:12:29  11:40
 593.Becky Rocca          West Chester,PA    62 F          2789  1:12:57 1:13:35  11:51
 594.Dave Lelii           Royersford,PA      41 M          2962  1:13:10 1:13:42  11:52
 595.Corren Macauley      West Chester,PA    34 F          2335  1:13:20 1:13:53  11:53
 596.Sarah Schultz        West Chester,PA    30 F          2852  1:13:25 1:13:56  11:54
 597.Scott Beese          West Chester,PA    27 M          2417  1:13:12 1:14:05  11:55
 598.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    23 F          2995  1:15:00 1:15:20  12:07
 599.Kristen Kelsch       West Chester,PA    22 F          2996  1:15:02 1:15:23  12:08
 600.Lorraine Hamel       West Chester,PA    60 F          2014  1:14:27 1:15:26  12:08
 601.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     49 M          2931  1:14:23 1:15:27  12:09
 602.Tara Maurer          Temper,PA          29 F          2831  1:15:38 1:16:07  12:15
 603.T Benjamin Marsho    West Chester,PA    35 M      C   2375  1:16:29 1:17:05  12:24
 604.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     57 F          2205  1:16:17 1:17:10  12:25
 605.Nan Sharpless        Malvern,PA         67 F          2112  1:17:25 1:18:22  12:37
 606.Joe Filipponi        West Chester,PA    51 M          3001  1:17:21 1:18:22  12:37
 607.Tom O Neill          Upper Darby,       62 M          2897  1:17:44 1:18:27  12:38
 608.Arthur Treston       West Chester,PA    50 M      C   2675  1:17:48 1:18:49  12:41
 609.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     99 F          2290  1:18:46 1:19:40  12:49
 610.Susan Gilhooly       Chester,MD         58 F          2485  1:19:17 1:19:50  12:51
 611.Pamela Graves        West Chester,PA    21 F          2691  1:20:06 1:21:04  13:03
 612.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    57 M          2498  1:21:58 1:22:17  13:15
 613.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    43 F          2030  1:22:13 1:23:11  13:23
 614.Mark Rupsis          Downingtown,PA     50 M      C   2391  1:24:50 1:24:50  13:39
 615.Martin Shulewitz     Philadelphia,PA    58 M          2919  1:24:51 1:25:27  13:45
 616.Michael Friel        Cedarville,NJ      54 M          2339  1:25:13 1:26:04  13:51
 617.Barry Smith          West Chester,PA    37 M          2061  1:25:56 1:26:32  13:56
 618.Dana Wambser         Morris Plains,NJ   27 F      C   2638  1:25:36 1:26:33  13:56
 619.Marlene Malloy       West Chester,PA    46 F      C   2366  1:34:31 1:35:17  15:20
 620.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     74 F          2033  1:39:05 1:39:19  15:59
 621.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  84 M          2401  1:46:48 1:47:41  17:20

BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Christophe Aldrich   West Chester,PA    13 M   159     2316    50:46   8:10
   2.Peter Connelly       West Chester,PA    14 M   183     2287    51:36   8:18
   3.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    14 M   275     2254    54:40   8:48
   4.Matthew Sedler       West Chester,PA    12 M   351     2592    57:25   9:14
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jaclyn Merrick       West Chester,PA    14 F   255      246    54:01   8:42
   2.Julie English        Lansdale,PA        14 F   384     2471    58:56   9:29
   3.Kathryn Connolly     West Chester,PA    12 F   454     2288  1:01:17   9:52
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   0.Henry Kipchirchir    West Chester,PA    19 M     2     2767    30:02   4:50
   1.Brian Duffy          West Chester,PA    15 M    32     2465    39:52   6:25
   2.Matthew Butsick      Drexel Hill,PA     17 M    46     2275    42:40   6:52
   3.Jonathan Harahan     Downingtown,PA     18 M    49     2263    42:45   6:53
   4.James Snyder         Downingtown,PA     16 M    57     2933    43:16   6:58
   5.Michael Goodale      West Chester,PA    15 M   118     2487    48:46   7:51
   6.Kevin Mekenney       Glen Mills,PA      18 M   125     2709    49:18   7:56
   7.Daniel Depersia      West Chester,PA    17 M   136     2381    49:47   8:01
   8.Marco Guadagnini     Sparta,NJ          17 M   256     2331    54:02   8:42
   9.Matthew Tomlin       Norristown,PA      19 M   316     2894    56:16   9:03
  10.Stephen Depersia     Downingtown,PA     19 M   469     2383  1:01:50   9:57
  11.Joseph Pettine       Abington,PA        17 M   587     2568  1:11:12  11:28
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   0.Karen Farkas         West Chester,PA    15 F    54     2132    43:11   6:57
   1.Becky Kallaly        West Chester,PA    17 F   340     2493    57:05   9:11
   2.Jennifer Bray        West Chester,PA    16 F   434     2427  1:00:29   9:44
   3.Margo Schwartz       West Chester,PA    15 F   516     2309  1:04:45  10:25
   4.Jeanmarie Mercier    West Chester,PA    18 F   535     2337  1:05:52  10:36
   5.Kelly Cortese        Coatesville,PA     15 F   563     2077  1:08:03  10:57
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Reuben Chebii        West Chester,PA    23 M     1     2766    29:34   4:45
   0.Mark Stallings       Atglen,PA          23 M     5     2745    31:50   5:07
   0.Darryl Brown         Kennett Square,PA  21 M    10     2782    34:37   5:34
   1.Andy Kish            Narberth,PA        24 M    12     2207    34:46   5:36
   2.Eric Bennette        Collingswood,NJ    24 M    17     2924    36:05   5:48
   3.Dan Dix              Coatesville,PA     24 M    18     2878    36:18   5:51
   4.Cory Soulliard       Nottingham,PA      23 M    22     2876    37:31   6:02
   5.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    22 M    23     2108    37:43   6:04
   6.Scott Purcell        Downington,PA      22 M    25     2774    37:53   6:06
   7.Scott Boyance        Exton,PA           24 M    31     2978    39:38   6:23
   8.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       24 M    35     2403    40:34   6:32
   9.Stephen Mcelwee      West Chester,PA    21 M    86     2968    46:20   7:27
  10.Sean Hamilton        Royersford,PA      23 M    96     2221    47:36   7:40
  11.Michael Kerr         Gilbertsville,PA   23 M   123     2521    49:15   7:56
  12.Robert Willis        Eagleville,PA      24 M   130     2010    49:29   7:58
  13.Joe Kochenaur        West Chester,PA    20 M   162     2212    50:59   8:12
  14.John Saviski         West Chester,PA    24 M   215     2850    52:24   8:26
  15.Michael Murphy       West Chester,PA    24 M   216     2851    52:24   8:26
  16.Tim Caff             West Chester,PA    22 M   257     2869    54:03   8:42
  17.Paul Herbert         West Chester,PA    20 M   265     2502    54:17   8:44
  18.Bob Brocklesby       Drexel Hill,PA     24 M   291     2868    55:13   8:53
  19.Andrew Gadaleto      West Chester,PA    23 M   301     2825    55:39   8:57
  20.Bart Dejonghe        State College,PA   24 M   325 C   2643    56:40   9:07
  21.Sean Donohue         Philadelphia,PA    20 M   336     2866    56:59   9:10
  22.Jason Walling        West Chester,PA    22 M   427     2972  1:00:14   9:42
  23.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         22 M   455     2954  1:01:18   9:52
  24.Loc Quach            West Chester,PA    20 M   501     2716  1:03:54  10:17
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   0.Atalech Ketema       New York,NY        21 F    16     2777    35:57   5:47
   0.Rachel Hixson        Downingtown,PA     24 F    29     2778    39:16   6:19
   0.Lauren Burawski      Wilmington,DE      24 F    61     2889    43:37   7:01
   1.Jen Reid             Emmaus,PA          23 F    90     2404    46:39   7:30
   2.Lindsey Bordner      West Chester,PA    20 F   103     2423    47:55   7:43
   3.Heather Recrdon      Downingtown,PA     23 F   121     2804    49:11   7:55
   4.Karen Dreibelbis     Red Lion,PA        24 F   122     2464    49:13   7:55
   5.Rachel Todd          Arlington,VA       24 F   164     2609    51:02   8:13
   6.Erica Bartsch        Downingtown,PA     23 F   166     2415    51:05   8:13
   7.Kathleen Dimler      Scranton,PA        22 F   212     2460    52:22   8:26
   8.Kristina Davis       Elizabethtown,PA   23 F   214     2453    52:23   8:26
   9.Rose Scott           West Chester,PA    23 F   228     2589    53:07   8:33
  10.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      21 F   260     2181    54:07   8:43
  11.Allison Stuart       West Chester,PA    20 F   268     2600    54:26   8:46
  12.Laura Lutz           Collingswood,NJ    23 F   324     2706    56:37   9:07
  13.Casey Danielsen      West Chester,PA    21 F   365     2093    58:02   9:20
  14.Marie Capitano       Old Forge,PA       22 F   377     2864    58:33   9:25
  15.Brooke Mulhearn      West Chester,PA    24 F   433     2799  1:00:24   9:43
  16.Colleen Lloyd        West Chester,PA    22 F   518     2531  1:04:56  10:27
  17.Christina Malloy     West Chester,PA    20 F   536      262  1:05:53  10:36
  18.Mel Zultewicz        West Chester,PA    23 F   598     2995  1:15:20  12:07
  19.Kristen Kelsch       West Chester,PA    22 F   599     2996  1:15:23  12:08
  20.Pamela Graves        West Chester,PA    21 F   611     2691  1:21:04  13:03
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Yergen Bozhko        West Chester,PA    28 M     3     2770    30:49   4:58
   0.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    29 M     4     2769    31:34   5:05
   0.Retta Feyissa        New York,NY        28 M     8     2765    33:00   5:19
   1.Billy Showers Jr     Downingtown,PA     25 M    15     2771    35:56   5:47
   2.John Goldthorp       Philadelphia,PA    26 M    38     2921    41:39   6:42
   3.Ed Douglas           Williamstown,NJ    25 M    47     2297    42:41   6:52
   4.Robert Di Marco      Conshohocken,PA    26 M    56     2686    43:15   6:58
   5.Edwin Baghdasariu    Mont Clare,PA      28 M    74     2951    44:42   7:12
   6.Jared Leonard        Downingtown,PA     29 M    87     2240    46:26   7:28
   7.Chris Shearer        Downingtown,PA     29 M   100 C   2224    47:45   7:41
   8.Dan O'connor         Langhorne,PA       28 M   102     2916    47:51   7:42
   9.Ryan Todd            Downingtown,PA     27 M   109     2607    48:04   7:44
  10.John Lavin Jr        West Chester,PA    29 M   114     2781    48:24   7:47
  11.Matthew Engleman     West Chester,PA    26 M   119     2469    48:53   7:52
  12.Dusty Smith          West Chester,PA    25 M   127     2849    49:24   7:57
  13.Brian Hayood         West Chester,PA    28 M   128     2858    49:28   7:58
  14.Martin Kaufman       Wayne,PA           29 M   156     2784    50:39   8:09
  15.Scott Myers          Coatesville,PA     26 M   233     2556    53:14   8:34
  16.Jim Henry            West Chester,PA    25 M   252     2750    53:48   8:39
  17.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      29 M   286 C   2749    55:02   8:51
  18.Devin Elmore         Baltimore,MD       29 M   318     2689    56:22   9:04
  19.Tom Toland           Downingtown,PA     27 M   378 C   2815    58:35   9:26
  20.Jon Stillman         West Chester,PA    25 M   389     2914    59:15   9:32
  21.Laszlo Gere          Norristown,PA      29 M   421     2901  1:00:02   9:40
  22.Bradford Houchins    Jenkinstown,PA     25 M   506     3002  1:04:12  10:20
  23.Brian Stephenson     West Chester,PA    29 M   513     2599  1:04:39  10:24
  24.Matthew Patras       West Chester,PA    27 M   517 C   2655  1:04:53  10:27
  25.Keyon Smith          Upper Darby,PA     25 M   520     2674  1:05:00  10:28
  26.Adam Barausky        Wayne,PA           29 M   544     2987  1:06:29  10:42
  27.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       26 M   553 C   2642  1:07:08  10:48
  28.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       26 M   554 C   2644  1:07:10  10:49
  29.Jeff Maurer          Temper,PA          29 M   576     2832  1:09:44  11:13
  30.Scott Beese          West Chester,PA    27 M   597     2417  1:14:05  11:55
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Kristie Reccek       Wyomissing,PA      26 F    26     2752    38:05   6:08
   0.Shannon Grady        Ardmore,PA         28 F    33     2923    39:57   6:26
   0.Lynn Knothe          Wilmington,DE      26 F    34     2890    40:11   6:28
   0.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           28 F    50     2017    42:52   6:54
   1.Tara Todd            Downingtown,PA     25 F   108     2608    48:03   7:44
   2.Christina Ng         Conshohocken,PA    27 F   149     2711    50:15   8:05
   3.Emily Hillebrand     Wayne,PA           28 F   172     2979    51:14   8:15
   4.Jill Beehler         Norristown,PA      28 F   177     2762    51:24   8:16
   5.Jenn Piskei           Trevose,PA        27 F   180     2969    51:29   8:17
   6.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       29 F   205     2119    52:04   8:23
   7.Christy Enoches      West Chester,PA    29 F   206     2818    52:04   8:23
   8.Marianne Friez       West Chester,PA    26 F   219     2751    52:32   8:27
   9.Elizabeth Dougherty  Philadelphia,PA    27 F   236     2688    53:18   8:35
  10.Lauren Przybylek     Wilmington,DE      25 F   289     2572    55:04   8:52
  11.Jennifer Cooper      Philadelphia,PA    29 F   295     2920    55:23   8:55
  12.Jean Hanna           West Chester,PA    29 F   304 1   2738    55:41   8:58
  13.Sarah Toms           West Chester,PA    29 F   309     2857    55:53   9:00
  14.Emilie Moore         Wynnewood,PA       29 F   310     2553    55:55   9:00
  15.Kim Tozzi            Springfield,PA     28 F   328     2823    56:46   9:08
  16.Karen Littlewood     Phoenixville,PA    28 F   358     2312    57:40   9:17
  17.Julie Mesaros        West Chester,PA    25 F   359 C   2734    57:46   9:18
  18.Kathleen Lazinski    Willow Grove,PA    25 F   397     2893    59:28   9:34
  19.Gina Whalen          West Chester,PA    29 F   415     2623    59:56   9:39
  20.Lisa Devuono         Limerick,PA        27 F   419     2685  1:00:01   9:40
  21.Erin Regan           Drexel Hill,PA     25 F   439     2575  1:00:46   9:47
  22.Bernadette Murray    West Chester,PA    26 F   481     2270  1:02:19  10:02
  23.Cathleen Sarullo     Philadelphia,PA    25 F   489     2358  1:02:42  10:05
  24.Diane Massey         Lincoln Univers,PA 29 F   498     2540  1:03:41  10:15
  25.Rebecca Adams        Newport,RI         25 F   507     3003  1:04:12  10:20
  26.Karen Muckenthaler   Lititz,PA          29 F   512     2813  1:04:28  10:22
  27.Amy Higson           Conshohocken,PA    27 F   514     2698  1:04:40  10:24
  28.Tiia Piller          Morris Plains,NJ   25 F   522 C   2636  1:05:16  10:30
  29.Jennifer Fell        West Chester,PA    26 F   530     2824  1:05:47  10:35
  30.Krista Greger        Wilmington,DE      26 F   545     2692  1:06:31  10:42
  31.Raquel Sanchez       Broomall,PA        27 F   569     2719  1:08:47  11:04
  32.Karen Crippen        West Chester,PA    27 F   574     2334  1:09:15  11:09
  33.Jody Huber           West Chester,PA    26 F   579 C   2635  1:09:59  11:16
  34.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    29 F   582     2836  1:10:13  11:18
  35.Dawn Reeps           Downingtown,PA     29 F   592     2353  1:12:29  11:40
  36.Tara Maurer          Temper,PA          29 F   602     2831  1:16:07  12:15
  37.Dana Wambser         Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   618 C   2638  1:26:33  13:56
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Matthew Sandercock   Downingtown,PA     34 M     7     2748    32:26   5:13
   1.Paul Willlie         Bronx,NY           34 M    13     2882    35:06   5:39
   2.Mohammed Ar Ar       West Chester,PA    34 M    19     2776    36:41   5:54
   3.John Brannon         Newark,DE          31 M    24     2877    37:51   6:05
   4.Sonny Rutkowski      West Chester,PA    33 M    41     2379    41:53   6:44
   5.Mike Carnes          Phoenixville,PA    33 M    51     2991    43:00   6:55
   6.Joe Devine           Malvern,PA         33 M    52     2902    43:02   6:56
   7.Brian Wheeler        Neptune,NJ         31 M    65     2029    43:57   7:04
   8.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    31 M    66     2856    44:21   7:08
   9.Alan Clemson         Downingtown,PA     31 M    68     2382    44:27   7:09
  10.David Webner         Wynnewood,PA       33 M    72     2733    44:36   7:11
  11.David Simpson        Downingtown,PA     33 M    85     2724    46:11   7:26
  12.Brandon Bates        Havertown,PA       30 M   115     2416    48:24   7:47
  13.Fred Sylvester       Pottstown,PA       32 M   134     2729    49:41   8:00
  14.Bill Mc Swain        West Chester,PA    34 M   141     2758    50:00   8:03
  15.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    34 M   163     2835    50:59   8:12
  16.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    34 M   192     2964    51:48   8:20
  17.Kevin Quinn          West Chester,PA    34 M   197     2210    51:55   8:21
  18.Brian Jacobson       Philadelphia,PA    33 M   199     2939    51:55   8:21
  19.Michael England      Malvern,PA         34 M   211     3004    52:21   8:25
  20.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     33 M   239     2532    53:25   8:36
  21.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         34 M   240     2478    53:25   8:36
  22.Aidan Busch          Wayne,PA           33 M   281     2436    54:55   8:50
  23.Sean Carpenter       Wilmington,DE      32 M   317 C   2735    56:17   9:03
  24.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           34 M   319     2118    56:26   9:05
  25.James Markowitz      Erie,PA            32 M   344     2862    57:07   9:12
  26.David Phelan         Malvern,PA         30 M   400     2313    59:30   9:35
  27.Brian Connell        West Chester,PA    30 M   402     2446    59:34   9:35
  28.Dave Littlewood      Phoenixville,PA    32 M   485      295  1:02:21  10:02
  29.Matt Collins         King Of Prussia,PA 32 M   532     2682  1:05:48  10:35
  30.Dan Ziobro           Exton,PA           30 M   577       25  1:09:56  11:15
  31.Andrew Huber         West Chester,PA    31 M   578     2934  1:09:59  11:16
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Leslee Hoey          West Chester,PA    34 F    39     2922    41:50   6:44
   1.Gina Martinelli-nobl West Chester,PA    31 F    63     2145    43:44   7:02
   2.Beth Rubino          West Chester,PA    33 F   151     2974    50:21   8:06
   3.Jennifer Krumenacker Chester Springs,PA 33 F   178     2351    51:25   8:16
   4.Trish Morrissy       Wayne,PA           30 F   191     2971    51:46   8:20
   5.Melissa Dougherty    Limerick,PA        34 F   209     2461    52:11   8:24
   6.Kimberlee Laterza    West Grove,PA      34 F   221      427    52:42   8:29
   7.Judy Rynkiewicz      Oxford,PA          34 F   227     2957    53:06   8:33
   8.Ida Ladner           West Caldwell,NJ   34 F   242     2305    53:31   8:37
   9.Donna Ashman         Bel Air,MD         32 F   249     2677    53:41   8:38
  10.Janemarie Jaworski   Sanatoga,PA        32 F   250     2514    53:42   8:39
  11.Kristin Lytle        Collegeville,PA    32 F   274     2533    54:37   8:47
  12.Laura Wildman        Wayne,PA           34 F   276     2068    54:45   8:49
  13.Jennifer Newhard     West Chester,PA    30 F   282     2557    54:55   8:50
  14.Beth Rocca           West Chester,PA    34 F   327     2790    56:43   9:08
  15.Catherine Ednie      Pottstown,PA       30 F   335     2467    56:59   9:10
  16.Karen Mc Carthy      Philadelphia,PA    31 F   343     2938    57:06   9:11
  17.Katherine Hartman    West Chester,PA    33 F   353     2696    57:31   9:15
  18.Nichole Smith        West Chester,PA    33 F   410     2138    59:46   9:37
  19.Danielle Franio-moor West Chester,PA    33 F   445     2811  1:00:59   9:49
  20.Traci Jones          West Norritown,PA  33 F   456     2913  1:01:20   9:52
  21.Jackie Feinberg      West Chester,PA    30 F   463     2898  1:01:35   9:55
  22.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           31 F   482 C   2631  1:02:20  10:02
  23.Monica Wesley        Schwenksville,PA   34 F   484     2985  1:02:21  10:02
  24.Kristin Civitella    Glen Mills,PA      32 F   488     2130  1:02:35  10:04
  25.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 32 F   495 C   2633  1:03:14  10:11
  26.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    34 F   499     2051  1:03:51  10:17
  27.Holly Howes          Bel Air,MD         32 F   521     2700  1:05:15  10:30
  28.Mindy Macrone        Royersford,PA      32 F   537     2535  1:05:54  10:36
  29.Amy Wolstenholme     E. Fallowfield,PA  33 F   549     2627  1:06:50  10:45
  30.Kara Kim             West Chester,PA    33 F   558     2847  1:07:27  10:51
  31.Monika Hill          Phoenixville,PA    32 F   583     2504  1:10:13  11:18
  32.Corren Macauley      West Chester,PA    34 F   595     2335  1:13:53  11:53
  33.Sarah Schultz        West Chester,PA    30 F   596     2852  1:13:56  11:54
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        36 M     6     2871    31:56   5:08
   1.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    39 M    11     2768    34:42   5:35
   2.Patrick O'rourke     Wilmington,DE      35 M    14     2929    35:19   5:41
   3.Robbie Jones         West Chester,PA    35 M    20     2772    37:01   5:57
   4.Pistl Pete Morse     Downington,PA      37 M    21     2773    37:30   6:02
   5.Ray Adams            West Chester,PA    39 M    28     2860    38:58   6:16
   6.Mike Persick         Berwyn,PA          38 M    30     2911    39:28   6:21
   7.George Melko         West Chester,PA    39 M    37     2982    40:54   6:35
   8.James Alder          West Chester,PA    39 M    45     2983    42:37   6:52
   9.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      39 M    60 C   2986    43:32   7:00
  10.Christophe Bartges   West Chester,PA    38 M    62     2414    43:42   7:02
  11.Joe Tatum            Downingtown,PA     35 M    64     2159    43:53   7:04
  12.Steven Simunov       West Chester,PA    38 M    67     2595    44:26   7:09
  13.Pat Ryan             Ridley Park,PA     36 M    80     2992    45:51   7:23
  14.Bob Disciulto        West Chester,PA    39 M    83     2958    46:01   7:24
  15.Seth Lambertson      Downingtown,PA     36 M    94     2910    47:25   7:38
  16.Tom Decker           Elkton,MD          39 M    98     2359    47:41   7:40
  17.Anders Nasman        Berwyn,PA          37 M    99     2941    47:42   7:41
  18.Matt Rocca           West Chester,PA    36 M   101     2788    47:48   7:42
  19.Michael Carnuccio    Coatesville,PA     36 M   111     2443    48:12   7:45
  20.James Markley        Haverford,PA       36 M   117     2845    48:35   7:49
  21.Chris Thompson       Wayne,PA           39 M   126     2912    49:23   7:57
  22.Bob Service          West Chester,PA    37 M   135 C   2374    49:42   8:00
  23.Paul Percival        West Chester,PA    35 M   138     2284    49:54   8:02
  24.Don Manlutac         Mont Clare,PA      35 M   139     2942    49:56   8:02
  25.Bob Burke            West Chester,PA    38 M   155     2435    50:34   8:08
  26.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          36 M   168     2259    51:10   8:14
  27.Dave Moffett         West Chester,PA    39 M   173     2551    51:14   8:15
  28.Jeff Becker          Lincoln Univers,PA 35 M   182     2679    51:33   8:18
  29.Jeffrey Markle       West Chester,PA    39 M   187 C   2791    51:41   8:19
  30.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      38 M   202     2386    52:02   8:22
  31.Walter Young         Chester Springs,PA 39 M   210     2630    52:15   8:25
  32.Tom Sellig           Wayne,PA           37 M   218     2959    52:31   8:27
  33.Nikilas Marklund     Wayne,PA           37 M   244     2952    53:34   8:37
  34.Dave Mayes           Downingtown,PA     38 M   245      206    53:35   8:37
  35.Tom Kelly            Coatesville,PA     36 M   247     2830    53:36   8:38
  36.Steve Mapa           West Chester,PA    36 M   251     2975    53:44   8:39
  37.David Gawrylowicz    West Chester,PA    36 M   266     2906    54:21   8:45
  38.Joe Protrowski       Norristown,PA      35 M   287     2846    55:03   8:52
  39.Steven Reilly        Plymouth Meetin,PA 39 M   299 C   2736    55:38   8:57
  40.Robert Dillon        Downingtown,PA     39 M   303     2459    55:40   8:58
  41.Michael Pitt         West Chester,PA    37 M   320     2809    56:26   9:05
  42.George Vance         Downingtown,PA     39 M   322     2615    56:34   9:06
  43.Robert Barlow        Pottstown,PA       39 M   333     2413    56:57   9:10
  44.Robert Blackburn     West Chester,PA    36 M   345      191    57:10   9:12
  45.Bill Brown           West Chester,PA    39 M   352     2432    57:26   9:15
  46.Robert Heinz         Lancaster,PA       36 M   357     2794    57:39   9:17
  47.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    38 M   369     2853    58:09   9:22
  48.Dan Fitzgerald       Ambler,PA          39 M   380 C   2191    58:46   9:27
  49.Alvaro Vaselli       West Chester,PA    39 M   395     2731    59:23   9:33
  50.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    37 M   408     2787    59:44   9:37
  51.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    35 M   417     2281    59:59   9:39
  52.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    37 M   418     2304  1:00:00   9:39
  53.Duane Milne          West Chester,PA    36 M   423     2994  1:00:06   9:40
  54.Denny Russell        Philadelphia,PA    39 M   429     2896  1:00:19   9:42
  55.Scott Williams       Boothwyn,PA        35 M   438     2625  1:00:46   9:47
  56.Anthony Best         West Chester,PA    38 M   441 C   2226  1:00:47   9:47
  57.Jan Appleby          Downingtown,PA     39 M   443     2840  1:00:57   9:49
  58.Christophe Innes     Devon,PA           35 M   460     2757  1:01:23   9:53
  59.Mark Feinberg        West Chester,PA    36 M   464 C   2646  1:01:35   9:55
  60.Todd Rhen            West Chester,PA    36 M   525     2880  1:05:21  10:31
  61.George Bishop        Budd Lake,NJ       39 M   548      375  1:06:43  10:44
  62.Donald Urbanic       West Chester,PA    38 M   550     2613  1:06:58  10:47
  63.T Benjamin Marsho    West Chester,PA    35 M   603 C   2375  1:17:05  12:24
  64.Barry Smith          West Chester,PA    37 M   617     2061  1:26:32  13:56
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Bernadette Brown     West Chester,PA    35 F    82     2431    45:58   7:24
   2.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    36 F    95     2672    47:30   7:39
   3.Mickey Rademaker     Berwyn,PA          39 F   104     2944    47:57   7:43
   4.Nanci Reeger         ,                  35 F   235     2989    53:17   8:35
   5.Susan Hurrey         Philadelphia,PA    36 F   237     2701    53:20   8:35
   6.Kristine Rigler      Allentown,PA       36 F   271     2581    54:31   8:46
   7.Sharon Webb          Exton,PA           35 F   277     2732    54:47   8:49
   8.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         38 F   279     2455    54:47   8:49
   9.Jackie Amarosa       King Of Prussia,PA 38 F   290     2410    55:12   8:53
  10.Kim Mclaughlin       West Chester,PA    35 F   296     2348    55:24   8:55
  11.Erin Downing         West Chester,PA    35 F   297     2783    55:27   8:55
  12.Amy Barcus           Atglen,PA          38 F   300     2945    55:38   8:57
  13.Jennifer Schilpp     West Chester,PA    38 F   321     2584    56:29   9:05
  14.M J Greene           King Of Prussia,PA 39 F   323     2208    56:35   9:06
  15.Kelly Myers          York,PA            38 F   350 C   2806    57:21   9:14
  16.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    38 F   356     2256    57:34   9:16
  17.Kris Ward            Wayne,PA           38 F   386     2400    59:05   9:31
  18.Kyna Mc Cullagh      Royersford,PA      36 F   406     2984    59:42   9:36
  19.Barbara Hertwig-behr Lionville,PA       39 F   411     2697    59:50   9:38
  20.Paula Keller         Strasburg,PA       39 F   420     2520  1:00:02   9:40
  21.Jennifer Vogel       West Chester,PA    36 F   431 1   2741  1:00:23   9:43
  22.Devon Johnson        West Chester,PA    35 F   432     2800  1:00:23   9:43
  23.Elizabeth Brady      Exton,PA           35 F   435     2274  1:00:31   9:44
  24.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    38 F   474     2816  1:01:57   9:58
  25.Lyndsey Perrin Hee   Berwyn,PA          36 F   490     2260  1:03:00  10:08
  26.Carole Mccabe        West Chester,PA    39 F   509     2802  1:04:22  10:22
  27.Marnie Siebels       West Chester,PA    37 F   524     2881  1:05:20  10:31
  28.Beth Rosica          West Chester,PA    36 F   551 C   2637  1:06:58  10:47
  29.Adriana Tilton       West Chester,PA    36 F   565     2730  1:08:24  11:00
  30.Tammy Harple         Coatesville,PA     36 F   568     2405  1:08:34  11:02
  31.Maureen Wallace      Downingtown,PA     38 F   572     2162  1:09:00  11:06
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.John Carroll         West Chester,PA    41 M     9     2872    34:33   5:34
   1.Jesse Sturino        West Chester,PA    42 M    36     2786    40:47   6:34
   2.Kevin Smead          Hockessin,DE       43 M    43     2805    42:23   6:49
   3.Lance Hillgas        Chester Springs,PA 41 M    53     2937    43:09   6:57
   4.Blair Souder         Licoln Universi,PA 40 M    55     2891    43:13   6:57
   5.Robert Norwood       West Chester,PA    42 M    58     2713    43:26   6:59
   6.Steve Scales         Newtown Square,PA  44 M    59     2720    43:28   7:00
   7.Gerald Patton        West Chester,PA    43 M    70     2715    44:33   7:10
   8.Mark Eliason         West Chester,PA    41 M    76     2384    45:05   7:15
   9.Victor Wadlund       West Chester,PA    44 M    79     2616    45:22   7:18
  10.Jim O'neill          Harleysville,PA    41 M    89     2997    46:29   7:29
  11.Daniel Cosgrove      West Chester,PA    41 M    93     2817    47:00   7:34
  12.Andrew Cassidy       Royersford,PA      40 M    97     2943    47:38   7:40
  13.Andrew Stewart       West Chester,PA    42 M   106     2965    48:03   7:44
  14.Lee Norcross         West Chester,PA    44 M   113     2559    48:16   7:46
  15.David Lees           Rosemont,PA        41 M   116     2704    48:27   7:48
  16.David Emerson        Exton,PA           43 M   131     2103    49:30   7:58
  17.Johathan Geissler    Reading,PA         42 M   132     2884    49:36   7:59
  18.Martin Mrugal        West Chester,PA    40 M   150     2993    50:17   8:06
  19.Jim Conway           Honey Brook,PA     41 M   152     2447    50:21   8:06
  20.Jim Hushen           Havertown,PA       42 M   157     2039    50:44   8:10
  21.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    43 M   161     2998    50:59   8:12
  22.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    43 M   169     2378    51:11   8:14
  23.Michael Deleo        West Chester,PA    41 M   175     2314    51:20   8:16
  24.Kevin Finn           West Chester,PA    42 M   190     2875    51:45   8:20
  25.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    43 M   196     2041    51:51   8:21
  26.Douglas Snyder       Birdsboro,PA       40 M   201      460    52:00   8:22
  27.Bob O'neill          Malvern,PA         41 M   213     2347    52:22   8:26
  28.Doug Caldwell        Downingtown,PA     40 M   217     2759    52:28   8:27
  29.Dwight Johnson       West Chester,PA    41 M   222     2515    52:49   8:30
  30.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    42 M   224     2269    52:53   8:31
  31.Tim Jaques           West Chester,PA    41 M   225     2763    53:05   8:33
  32.Kashif Chaudhry      West Chester,PA    42 M   226     2848    53:05   8:33
  33.Bill Quinn           Malvern,PA         43 M   246     2837    53:36   8:38
  34.Brian Keller         Strasburg,PA       42 M   248 C   2652    53:37   8:38
  35.John Curran          Pottstown,PA       42 M   261     2948    54:07   8:43
  36.Mark Kotarsky        West Chester,PA    42 M   278     2844    54:47   8:49
  37.Patrick Flannery     Mount Holly,NJ     41 M   285     2199    55:00   8:51
  38.Tom Guld             Glen Mills,PA      42 M   292     2694    55:13   8:53
  39.Jeff Kaiser          Downingtown,PA     44 M   306     2318    55:45   8:58
  40.Dieter Hotz          Newtown Square,PA  41 M   346     2699    57:13   9:12
  41.Ed Williams          Berwyn,PA          40 M   347     2626    57:15   9:13
  42.Stephen Griese       West Chester,PA    40 M   354     2494    57:33   9:16
  43.Kenneth Danielsen    Williamsport,PA    41 M   364     2668    58:02   9:20
  44.Thomas Cortese       Coatesville,PA     44 M   366     2025    58:05   9:21
  45.Hal Ciampoli         Audubon,PA         42 M   367     2681    58:07   9:21
  46.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       43 M   368     2169    58:08   9:21
  47.Michael English      Lansdale,PA        40 M   383     2470    58:56   9:29
  48.Mark Taylor          West Grove,PA      42 M   392 C   2371    59:21   9:33
  49.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     44 M   396     2822    59:27   9:34
  50.Michael Mullen       Chester Springs,PA 42 M   414   U 2554    59:54   9:38
  51.Steven Bray          West Chester,PA    44 M   422     2428  1:00:06   9:40
  52.William Conway       Downingtown,PA     43 M   449     2683  1:01:13   9:51
  53.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      40 M   450 C   2190  1:01:14   9:51
  54.Martin Nolan         Glenolden,PA       44 M   465     2712  1:01:39   9:55
  55.Daniel Tierwan       Wayne,PA           40 M   470     2960  1:01:51   9:57
  56.Gerald Fastuca       Elkton,MD          43 M   472     2935  1:01:53   9:58
  57.John Sanville        West Chester,PA    40 M   473     2296  1:01:54   9:58
  58.David Davanzati      Reading,PA         43 M   491     2338  1:03:06  10:09
  59.Russell Osley        Royersford,PA      40 M   504     2662  1:04:10  10:20
  60.Sten Schwandt        West Chester,PA    42 M   510     2936  1:04:22  10:22
  61.Gregory Smoot        West Chester,PA    41 M   539     2596  1:06:03  10:38
  62.Mike Ticton          West Chester,PA    40 M   547     2973  1:06:42  10:44
  63.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     43 M   556 C   2658  1:07:17  10:50
  64.Stephen Celli        Downingtown,PA     44 M   561     2163  1:07:34  10:52
  65.Nicholas Della Pelle Unionville,PA      43 M   586     2126  1:11:04  11:26
  66.Joseph O'connor      Chadds Ford,PA     40 M   590     2561  1:12:10  11:37
  67.Dave Lelii           Royersford,PA      41 M   594     2962  1:13:42  11:52
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Ana Tierney          West Chester,PA    40 F    48     2827    42:43   6:52
   1.Diane Sagnella       West Chester,PA    42 F    69     2930    44:29   7:10
   2.Catherine Cosgrove   West Chester,PA    41 F   137     2448    49:51   8:01
   3.Wendy Brown          Glenmoore,PA       40 F   154     2394    50:33   8:08
   4.Beth Gasho           West Chester,PA    42 F   170     2151    51:12   8:14
   5.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    40 F   171     2792    51:13   8:15
   6.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    42 F   179     2091    51:26   8:17
   7.Sarah German         Exton,PA           44 F   223     2085    52:52   8:30
   8.Maurine Richards     Glen Mills,PA      43 F   254     2717    54:00   8:41
   9.Jeannie Stephen      Spring City,PA     41 F   313     2726    56:01   9:01
  10.Lynne Mack           Ambler,PA          41 F   338 1   2739    57:01   9:11
  11.Robin Mcmonagle      Audubon,PA         42 F   390     2545    59:17   9:32
  12.Debbie Service       West Chester,PA    41 F   448     2306  1:01:10   9:51
  13.Julia Leimkuhler     Downingtown,PA     41 F   461     2111  1:01:25   9:53
  14.Jennifer Wierman     West Chester,PA    40 F   477     2801  1:02:15  10:01
  15.Karen Moffit         West Chester,PA    40 F   478     2932  1:02:16  10:01
  16.Carolyn Murray       West Chester,PA    42 F   519     2329  1:04:59  10:27
  17.Debbie Castello      West Chester,PA    43 F   540 1   2737  1:06:04  10:38
  18.Laura Gerlad         West Chester,PA    40 F   543     2194  1:06:23  10:41
  19.Vickie Tully         Wilmington,DE      40 F   552 C   2222  1:07:01  10:47
  20.Eileen Smith         Springfield,PA     40 F   559     2197  1:07:31  10:52
  21.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    43 F   613     2030  1:23:11  13:23
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Brian Driscoll       Wilmington,DE      45 M    27     2940    38:08   6:08
   2.John Lears           Dowington,PA       48 M    40     2990    41:52   6:44
   3.Richard Sabo         West Chester,PA    47 M    42     2976    42:14   6:48
   4.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       48 M    73     2546    44:39   7:11
   5.John Kuhar           Philadelphia,PA    47 M    81     2980    45:57   7:24
   6.Ron Jobson           West Chester,PA    48 M    84     2821    46:06   7:25
   7.Warren Jefferis      Exton,PA           47 M    88     2059    46:28   7:29
   8.Michael Mekenny      Glen Mills,PA      47 M    91     2182    46:39   7:30
   9.Duncan Smith         Unionville,PA      45 M   105     2855    48:02   7:44
  10.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    47 M   120     2272    48:57   7:53
  11.Andrew Mascherino    Downingtown,PA     49 M   129     2250    49:28   7:58
  12.Mark Gaydon          Downingtown,PA     46 M   140     2854    49:59   8:03
  13.Richard Shively      West Chester,PA    47 M   153     2723    50:24   8:07
  14.Charles Maruzella    Downingtown,PA     47 M   158     2094    50:46   8:10
  15.Bill Corby           Norristown,PA      45 M   160     2684    50:55   8:12
  16.Jack Gordon          Townsend,DE        49 M   181     2900    51:30   8:17
  17.Jim Brennan          Cheltenham,PA      49 M   188     2680    51:42   8:19
  18.John Mcmenamin       Collingswood,NJ    46 M   194     2031    51:50   8:21
  19.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       49 M   207     2245    52:09   8:24
  20.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       49 M   208      214    52:10   8:24
  21.Michael Speidel      Downingtown,PA     48 M   229     2828    53:07   8:33
  22.Arthur Sagnor        West Chester,PA    46 M   231     2663    53:12   8:34
  23.Jim Marks            Downingtown,PA     47 M   241     2278    53:26   8:36
  24.Alfred Stuart        Willow Street,PA   48 M   258     2601    54:04   8:42
  25.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       49 M   262     2950    54:07   8:43
  26.John Mahoney         Exton,PA           48 M   263     2892    54:12   8:43
  27.Jeffrey Ledbetter    Lansdale,PA        48 M   267     2703    54:26   8:46
  28.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         48 M   280     2171    54:53   8:50
  29.John Kostenbauder    Berwyn,PA          48 M   305      476    55:44   8:58
  30.John Bertone         Downingtown,PA     45 M   314     2220    56:15   9:03
  31.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    45 M   326 C   2185    56:42   9:07
  32.Gary Stephen         Spring City,PA     46 M   331     2727    56:53   9:09
  33.Al Gerrard           West Chester,PA    45 M   334     2072    56:58   9:10
  34.Joseph Dolce         West Chester,PA    47 M   342     2861    57:05   9:11
  35.Andrew Schwartz      West Chester,PA    45 M   360     2308    57:47   9:18
  36.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      46 M   371 C   2650    58:11   9:22
  37.Peter Masak          West Chester,PA    46 M   372     2859    58:18   9:23
  38.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     49 M   374     2206    58:27   9:24
  39.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     49 M   376     2241    58:31   9:25
  40.Peter Glidden        West Chester,PA    48 M   379 C   2649    58:36   9:26
  41.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         46 M   385     2953    58:58   9:29
  42.Ed Stillman          West Chester,PA    49 M   388     2915    59:15   9:32
  43.Daniel Kallal        West Chester,PA    49 M   403     2518    59:37   9:36
  44.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    49 M   426     2067  1:00:13   9:41
  45.Jim Sullivan         Wilmington,DE      48 M   436     3000  1:00:44   9:46
  46.Christophe Mckinney  Downingtown,PA     47 M   440     2328  1:00:46   9:47
  47.Mike Gieschen        Downingtown,PA     45 M   457     2760  1:01:20   9:52
  48.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     46 M   458     2587  1:01:20   9:52
  49.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    49 M   471     2293  1:01:52   9:57
  50.Dennis Crowne        Upper Darby,PA     48 M   476 C   2810  1:02:14  10:01
  51.Bruce Mitch          Glenside,PA        45 M   486     2887  1:02:21  10:02
  52.Chris Johnson        West Chester,PA    48 M   497     2904  1:03:36  10:14
  53.Russell Stup         West Chester,PA    48 M   503     2602  1:04:08  10:19
  54.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     48 M   523     2104  1:05:17  10:30
  55.Dave Weaver          Spring City,PA     46 M   529     2289  1:05:44  10:35
  56.Joe Crescenz         E. Fallowfield,PA  47 M   531     2099  1:05:47  10:35
  57.Joseph Wojciechowski Philadelphia,PA    45 M   538     2961  1:05:58  10:37
  58.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     47 M   546     2594  1:06:39  10:44
  59.Thomas Smith         Springfield,PA     45 M   585     2195  1:10:56  11:25
  60.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     49 M   601     2931  1:15:27  12:09
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nancy Mekenny        Glen Mills,PA      47 F   184     2183    51:40   8:19
   2.Sandra Miller        West Chester,PA    47 F   220     2710    52:38   8:28
   3.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkesburg,PA      45 F   232     2153    53:13   8:34
   4.Helen Gregory        Downingtown,PA     48 F   270     2279    54:30   8:46
   5.Theresa Greenly      Drexel Hill,PA     45 F   272     2988    54:32   8:47
   6.Kathleen Mascherino  Downingtown,PA     46 F   329     2251    56:47   9:08
   7.Lea Downing          Newtown Square,PA  46 F   332     2463    56:56   9:10
   8.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            49 F   361      624    57:48   9:18
   9.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         48 F   370     2946    58:10   9:22
  10.Jan Haig             Phoenixville,PA    48 F   373     2867    58:21   9:23
  11.Eleanor Beason       Blackwood,NJ       47 F   405     2678    59:40   9:36
  12.Terry Sullivan       Wilmington,DE      47 F   412     2999    59:51   9:38
  13.Ingrid Fischer       Kennett Square,PA  45 F   451     2276  1:01:14   9:51
  14.Deborah Connolly     West Chester,PA    46 F   453     2286  1:01:17   9:52
  15.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         49 F   459     2172  1:01:22   9:53
  16.Teresa Depersia      West Chester,PA    49 F   479     2380  1:02:19  10:02
  17.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    45 F   492     2829  1:03:08  10:10
  18.Susan Markley        Norristown,PA      46 F   494     2141  1:03:08  10:10
  19.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    46 F   500     2246  1:03:52  10:17
  20.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    46 F   502     2302  1:03:55  10:17
  21.Dana Donovan         West Chester,AA    46 F   511     2687  1:04:23  10:22
  22.Jane Reese           Wilmington,DE      46 F   527     2230  1:05:31  10:33
  23.Debbie Mckinney      Downingtown,PA     46 F   542     2327  1:06:08  10:39
  24.Marjorie Scharpf     Lansdale,PA        45 F   557     2721  1:07:26  10:51
  25.Kathy Grugeon        West Chester,PA    49 F   566     2838  1:08:33  11:02
  26.Janet Gutsche        West Chester,PA    48 F   573     2803  1:09:01  11:06
  27.Diane Mulhearn       West Chester,PA    49 F   588     2798  1:11:23  11:29
  28.Ana Trigo            West Chester,PA    45 F   591     2333  1:12:11  11:37
  29.Marlene Malloy       West Chester,PA    46 F   619 C   2366  1:35:17  15:20
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Neil Rosen           Philadelphia,PA    51 M    44     2050    42:32   6:51
   2.George Beerhalter    West Chester,PA    54 M    75     2808    44:56   7:14
   3.John Young           West Chester,PA    54 M    92     2793    46:47   7:32
   4.Lou Fillippo         Chester Springs,PA 53 M   107     2188    48:03   7:44
   5.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      50 M   110     2392    48:08   7:45
   6.John Heathcote       Chester Springs,PA 51 M   124     2501    49:15   7:56
   7.Jonathan Joseph      Downingtown,PA     53 M   142     2826    50:01   8:03
   8.Steve Fidler         Norristown,PA      54 M   145     2909    50:05   8:04
   9.George Felder        Woodbury,NJ        50 M   174      552    51:16   8:15
  10.Bill Dawson          West Chester,PA    53 M   185     2785    51:41   8:19
  11.Bill Showers         Milton,PA          52 M   186     2814    51:41   8:19
  12.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        51 M   189     2175    51:42   8:19
  13.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         51 M   193     2098    51:49   8:20
  14.Michael Bartsch      Downingtown,PA     53 M   203     2820    52:02   8:22
  15.Diavid Goodale       West Chester,PA    54 M   204     2488    52:04   8:23
  16.Rick Egick           West Chester,PA    50 M   234     2180    53:16   8:34
  17.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    54 M   253     2917    54:00   8:41
  18.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     53 M   259     2166    54:06   8:42
  19.Paul Osimo           Broomall,PA        52 M   264     2907    54:14   8:44
  20.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      54 M   273     2927    54:32   8:47
  21.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    50 M   283     2317    54:56   8:50
  22.James Horgan         West Chester,PA    50 M   288     2178    55:03   8:52
  23.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       50 M   298     2503    55:35   8:57
  24.Jim Pacella          Cheyney,PA         51 M   302     2879    55:39   8:57
  25.Bill Buddendorf      Clifton Heights,PA 52 M   307     2807    55:45   8:58
  26.Jim Falatek          Norristown,PA      53 M   312     2472    55:59   9:01
  27.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       54 M   330     2743    56:52   9:09
  28.Douglas Ilgenfritz   Mechanicsburg,PA   54 M   337     2511    57:00   9:10
  29.Joseph Plevelich     West Chester,PA    52 M   339     2106    57:04   9:11
  30.Patrick Mccarthy     Swarthmore,PA      54 M   341     2707    57:05   9:11
  31.Charlie Crew         Downingtown,PA     52 M   349     2449    57:17   9:13
  32.Edward Artzerounian  Downingtown,PA     52 M   363     2396    58:01   9:20
  33.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      51 M   375     2966    58:28   9:25
  34.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  53 M   393     2080    59:22   9:33
  35.Richard Mclaughlin   Marcus Hook,PA     51 M   398     2918    59:29   9:34
  36.Steven Lungren       Oreland,PA         50 M   401     2977    59:32   9:35
  37.Matthew Bricketto    Kennett Square,PA  51 M   407     2176    59:43   9:37
  38.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    53 M   424     2955  1:00:09   9:41
  39.Stephen Atene        West Chester,PA    50 M   430     2070  1:00:20   9:43
  40.Steve Lieb           West Chester,PA    51 M   437     2963  1:00:45   9:47
  41.Pat Caff             Moscow,PA          51 M   442     2865  1:00:50   9:47
  42.Bill Mulhearn        West Chester,PA    51 M   452 C   2372  1:01:15   9:51
  43.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    53 M   462     2402  1:01:29   9:54
  44.Lee Dofersia         West Chester,PA    50 M   480     2833  1:02:19  10:02
  45.Steven Romano        Paoli,PA           50 M   483     2395  1:02:20  10:02
  46.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           53 M   487     2908  1:02:30  10:04
  47.Steve Mahan          Norristown,PA      50 M   493     2140  1:03:08  10:10
  48.Gerald Deery         Hockessin,DE       52 M   528     2406  1:05:33  10:33
  49.William O Neill      Mendenhall,PA      54 M   560     2899  1:07:33  10:52
  50.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    54 M   567 C   2377  1:08:33  11:02
  51.Thomas App           Morton,PA          51 M   570     2928  1:08:49  11:04
  52.Eric Miller          Glenmoore,PA       51 M   581     2124  1:10:08  11:17
  53.Joe Filipponi        West Chester,PA    51 M   606     3001  1:18:22  12:37
  54.Arthur Treston       West Chester,PA    50 M   608 C   2675  1:18:49  12:41
  55.Mark Rupsis          Downingtown,PA     50 M   614 C   2391  1:24:50  13:39
  56.Michael Friel        Cedarville,NJ      54 M   616     2339  1:26:04  13:51
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        50 F   112     2161    48:16   7:46
   2.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      50 F   176     2133    51:22   8:16
   3.Phyllis Yester       Downingtown,PA     50 F   195     2311    51:50   8:21
   4.Pauline Roche        Newtown Square,PA  54 F   355     2150    57:33   9:16
   5.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     53 F   381     2262    58:53   9:29
   6.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          50 F   391     2628    59:17   9:32
   7.Linda Brook          Newtown Square,PA  51 F   394     2081    59:22   9:33
   8.Stacy Antoniadis     Devon,PA           50 F   416     2075    59:57   9:39
   9.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      53 F   446     2926  1:01:08   9:50
  10.Adrienne Menn        West Chester,PA    54 F   466     2761  1:01:43   9:56
  11.Leslie Pepitone      West Chester,PA    51 F   467     2282  1:01:43   9:56
  12.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     53 F   496 1   2740  1:03:24  10:12
  13.Kathryn Sheneman     Rose Valley,PA     52 F   580     2593  1:09:59  11:16
  14.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           51 F   584     2016  1:10:19  11:19
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Jonathan Waller      Berwyn,PA          56 M    71     2903    44:33   7:10
   2.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     56 M    77     2299    45:06   7:15
   3.Steve Hixson         Media,PA           57 M    78     2895    45:16   7:17
   4.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     57 M   133     2037    49:38   7:59
   5.Frank Morgan         West Chester,PA    57 M   143     2393    50:02   8:03
   6.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          57 M   148     2042    50:11   8:05
   7.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    55 M   167     2218    51:08   8:14
   8.Timothy Tullio       Wallingford,PA     59 M   230     2303    53:10   8:33
   9.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    57 M   243     2839    53:32   8:37
  10.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    55 M   294     2060    55:17   8:54
  11.Dennis Sicher        Eagleville,PA      57 M   308     2746    55:48   8:59
  12.Jack Leland          Thornton,PA        56 M   348     2238    57:16   9:13
  13.Patrick Mccullough   Philadelphia,PA    58 M   382     2708    58:55   9:29
  14.Edward Williams      Glen Mills,PA      55 M   387     2156    59:12   9:32
  15.Gerard Kennegley     Wilmington,DE      59 M   399     2949    59:29   9:34
  16.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    57 M   409     2253    59:45   9:37
  17.Harry Rimmer         Wayne,PA           56 M   413     2718    59:53   9:38
  18.Harvey Reatit        West Grove,PA      56 M   425     2947  1:00:11   9:41
  19.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      56 M   447     2925  1:01:08   9:50
  20.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     57 M   468     2905  1:01:45   9:56
  21.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    57 M   526     2143  1:05:26  10:32
  22.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    55 M   571     2083  1:08:59  11:06
  23.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     57 M   589 C   2369  1:11:44  11:33
  24.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    57 M   612     2498  1:22:17  13:15
  25.Martin Shulewitz     Philadelphia,PA    58 M   615     2919  1:25:27  13:45
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    56 F   238     2184    53:22   8:35
   2.Charlene Lambert     West Grove,PA      55 F   284     2527    54:59   8:51
   3.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    57 F   505     2330  1:04:11  10:20
   4.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     57 F   604     2205  1:17:10  12:25
   5.Susan Gilhooly       Chester,MD         58 F   610     2485  1:19:50  12:51
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    60 M   198     2044    51:55   8:21
   2.Jack Conrad Iii      Downingtown,PA     61 M   404     2294    59:39   9:36
   3.Anthony Pierantozzi  West Chester,PA    61 M   428     2198  1:00:17   9:42
   4.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      61 M   475     2343  1:02:00   9:59
   5.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     60 M   508     2407  1:04:18  10:21
   6.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    61 M   541     2028  1:06:06  10:38
   7.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     61 M   564 C   2019  1:08:20  11:00
   8.Tom O Neill          Upper Darby,       62 M   607     2897  1:18:27  12:38
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           60 F   444     2121  1:00:58   9:49
   2.Becky Rocca          West Chester,PA    62 F   593     2789  1:13:35  11:51
   3.Lorraine Hamel       West Chester,PA    60 F   600     2014  1:15:26  12:08
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Paul Paluba          Wayne,PA           65 M   146     2714    50:05   8:04
   2.John Langan          Exton,PA           66 M   311     2058    55:55   9:00
   3.Joseph Hamel         West Chester,PA    66 M   515     2015  1:04:43  10:25
   4.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    68 M   575     2116  1:09:28  11:11
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          69 F   555     2863  1:07:16  10:50
   2.Nan Sharpless        Malvern,PA         67 F   605     2112  1:18:22  12:37
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    71 M   200     2747    52:00   8:22
   2.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  84 M   621     2401  1:47:41  17:20
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     74 F   620     2033  1:39:19  15:59
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Rich Smith           Manassas,VA        99 M   144     2340    50:03   8:03
   2.Robert Mc Lucas Iii  Downingtown,PA     99 M   147     2888    50:09   8:04
   3.Michael Zolomij      West Chester,PA    99 M   165     2843    51:03   8:13
   4.Ed Brocklesby        Drexel Hill,PA     99 M   293     2870    55:13   8:53
   5.John Bernard         West Chester,PA    99 M   315     2883    56:16   9:03
   6.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         99 M   362     2660    57:54   9:19
   7.Jim Pascoe           Newark,DE          99 M   562     2885  1:07:54  10:56
BRIAN'S 10K RUN                    FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Debra Sauerwald      Downingtown,PA     99 F   609     2290  1:19:40  12:49

BRIAN'S 10K RUN MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.John Loughin         Royersford,PA      39 M      C   2986    43:32   7:00
   2.Chris Shearer        Downingtown,PA     29 M      C   2224    47:45   7:41
   3.Chris Thompson       Wayne,PA           39 M      C   2912    49:23   7:57
   4.Bob Service          West Chester,PA    37 M      C   2374    49:42   8:00
   5.Jeffrey Markle       West Chester,PA    39 M      C   2791    51:41   8:19
   6.Brian Keller         Strasburg,PA       42 M      C   2652    53:37   8:38
   7.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      29 M      C   2749    55:02   8:51
   8.Steven Reilly        Plymouth Meetin,PA 39 M      C   2736    55:38   8:57
   9.Sean Carpenter       Wilmington,DE      32 M      C   2735    56:17   9:03
  10.Bart Dejonghe        State College,PA   24 M      C   2643    56:40   9:07
  11.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    45 M      C   2185    56:42   9:07
  12.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      46 M      C   2650    58:11   9:22
  13.Tom Toland           Downingtown,PA     27 M      C   2815    58:35   9:26
  14.Peter Glidden        West Chester,PA    48 M      C   2649    58:36   9:26
  15.Dan Fitzgerald       Ambler,PA          39 M      C   2191    58:46   9:27
  16.Mark Taylor          West Grove,PA      42 M      C   2371    59:21   9:33
  17.Anthony Best         West Chester,PA    38 M      C   2226  1:00:47   9:47
  18.Michael Reese        Wilmington,DE      40 M      C   2190  1:01:14   9:51
  19.Bill Mulhearn        West Chester,PA    51 M      C   2372  1:01:15   9:51
  20.Mark Feinberg        West Chester,PA    36 M      C   2646  1:01:35   9:55
  21.Dennis Crowne        Upper Darby,PA     48 M      C   2810  1:02:14  10:01
  22.Matthew Patras       West Chester,PA    27 M      C   2655  1:04:53  10:27
  23.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       26 M      C   2642  1:07:08  10:48
  24.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       26 M      C   2644  1:07:10  10:49
  25.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     43 M      C   2658  1:07:17  10:50
  26.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     61 M      C   2019  1:08:20  11:00
  27.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    54 M      C   2377  1:08:33  11:02
  28.Bob Malik            Coatesville,PA     57 M      C   2369  1:11:44  11:33
  29.T Benjamin Marsho    West Chester,PA    35 M      C   2375  1:17:05  12:24
  30.Arthur Treston       West Chester,PA    50 M      C   2675  1:18:49  12:41


BRIAN'S 10K RUN FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kelly Myers          York,PA            38 F      C   2806    57:21   9:14
   2.Julie Mesaros        West Chester,PA    25 F      C   2734    57:46   9:18
   3.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           31 F      C   2631  1:02:20  10:02
   4.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 32 F      C   2633  1:03:14  10:11
   5.Tiia Piller          Morris Plains,NJ   25 F      C   2636  1:05:16  10:30
   6.Beth Rosica          West Chester,PA    36 F      C   2637  1:06:58  10:47
   7.Vickie Tully         Wilmington,DE      40 F      C   2222  1:07:01  10:47
   8.Jody Huber           West Chester,PA    26 F      C   2635  1:09:59  11:16
   9.Dana Wambser         Morris Plains,NJ   27 F      C   2638  1:26:33  13:56
  10.Marlene Malloy       West Chester,PA    46 F      C   2366  1:35:17  15:20