ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT

Race Date:11-23-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| ALUMNI MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M U   16:03  5:10 1/46      M30-39:1/6     80.8% N/A    
   2.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      20 M     16:12  5:13 2/46      M15-19:1/6     80.1% N/A    
   3.Matt Piccarello      Tinton Falls,NJ    18 M     16:20  5:15 3/46      M 1-14:1/19    80.5% N/A    
   4.Jeff Peterson        Middletown,NJ      19 M     16:25  5:17 4/46      M 1-14:2/19    79.6% N/A    
   5.Matthew Caporaso     Matawan,NJ         18 M     16:28  5:18 5/46      M 1-14:3/19    79.8% N/A    
   6.Armando Oliveira     New Rochelle,NY    36 M U   16:59  5:28 6/46      M40-49:1/10    77.2% N/A    
   7.Ralymond Furslew     Englishtown,NJ     17 M     17:17  5:34 7/46      M 1-14:4/19    76.8% N/A    
   8.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    17 M     17:34  5:39 8/46      M 1-14:5/19    75.5% N/A    
   9.Justin Vandyk        Rutherford,NJ      21 M     17:46  5:43 9/46      M15-19:2/6     73.0% N/A    
  10.Chris Chiaro         Jackson,NJ         26 M     17:49  5:44 10/46     M20-29:1/2     72.8% N/A    
  11.Michael Atamanchuk   Martinsville,NJ    16 M     17:55  5:46 11/46     M 1-14:6/19    74.9% N/A    
  12.James Mccarthy       Colts Neck,NJ      18 M     17:57  5:47 12/46     M 1-14:7/19    73.2% N/A    
  13.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          21 M     18:05  5:49 13/46     M15-19:3/6     71.7% N/A    
  14.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 18 M     18:06  5:50 14/46     M 1-14:8/19    72.6% N/A    
  15.Shane Hart           Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 M     18:07  5:50 15/46     M 1-14:9/19    76.2% N/A    
  16.Cheryl Bauer         Williamsburg,VA    22 F     18:12  5:51 1/14      F15-19:1/2     79.1% N/A    
  17.Michael Mc Cleer     Danbury,CT         39 M     18:14  5:52 16/46     M40-49:2/10    73.4% N/A    
  18.Christophe Bezeg     Old Bridge,NJ      16 M     18:15  5:52 17/46     M 1-14:10/19   73.5% N/A    
  19.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    39 M     18:16  5:53 18/46     M40-49:3/10    73.3% N/A    
  20.Michael Mazzeo       Cliffwood Beach,NJ 17 M     18:21  5:54 19/46     M 1-14:11/19   72.3% N/A    
  21.Dan Isleib           Bedford,NY         34 M     18:22  5:55 20/46     M30-39:2/6     70.6% N/A    
  22.John Reagan          Colts Neck,NJ      21 M     18:23  5:55 21/46     M15-19:4/6     70.6% N/A    
  23.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     13 F     18:28  5:57 2/14      F 1-14:1/6     83.5% N/A    
  24.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        39 M U   18:31  5:58 22/46     M40-49:4/10    72.3% N/A    
  25.Bobby Bloor          Rutherford,NJ      18 M     18:32  5:58 23/46     M 1-14:12/19   70.9% N/A    
  26.Glen Li              Cliffwood Beach,NJ 16 M     18:34  5:59 24/46     M 1-14:13/19   72.3% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  27.Daniel Cappiello     New York,NY        32 M     18:40  6:00 25/46     M30-39:3/6     69.5% N/A    
  28.James Watson         Pottstown,PA       32 M     18:48  6:03 26/46     M30-39:4/6     69.0% N/A    
  29.Brian Daly           Laurence Harbor,NJ 16 M     18:50  6:04 27/46     M 1-14:14/19   71.2% N/A    
  30.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 M Y   18:51  6:04 28/46     M40-49:5/10    69.6% N/A    
  31.David Rosenblatt     Robbinsville,NJ    36 M     18:58  6:06 29/46     M40-49:6/10    69.1% N/A    
  32.Eddie Jimenez        Parlin,NJ          19 M     19:11  6:10 30/46     M 1-14:15/19   68.1% N/A    
  33.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M     19:16  6:12 31/46     M50-59:1/2     70.0% N//A   
  34.Nick Gerardi         Old Bridge,NJ      16 M     19:27  6:16 32/46     M 1-14:16/19   69.0% N/A    
  35.Neal Miller          Elkridge,MD        34 M     19:54  6:24 33/46     M30-39:5/6     65.2% N/A    
  36.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  13 F     20:03  6:27 3/14      F 1-14:2/6     76.9% N/A    
  37.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      39 M     20:18  6:32 34/46     M40-49:7/10    65.9% N/A    
  38.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        13 F     20:49  6:42 4/14      F 1-14:3/6     74.1% N/A    
  39.Nancy Morales        Peekskill,NY       39 F     21:02  6:46 5/14      F40-49:1/3     71.3% N/A    
  40.Dan Harding          Parlin,NJ          19 M     21:03  6:47 35/46     M 1-14:17/19   62.1% N/A    
  41.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M U   21:09  6:48 36/46     M50-59:2/2     65.1% N//A   
  42.Sue Pearsall         New York,NY        38 F     21:20  6:52 6/14      F40-49:2/3     69.7% N/A    
  43.Colleen O Donnell    Longport,NJ        14 F     21:33  6:56 7/14      F 1-14:4/6     70.2% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  44.Jen Knuth            Oradell,NJ         24 F     21:52  7:02 8/14      F15-19:2/2     65.8% N/A    
  45.Erik Larsen          Rutherford,NJ      21 M     21:55  7:03 37/46     M15-19:5/6     59.2% N/A    
  46.Thomas Colucci       Denville,NJ        37 M     21:56  7:04 38/46     M40-49:8/10    60.2% N/A    
  47.Michael Donaghue     Old Bridge,NJ      19 M     22:02  7:05 39/46     M 1-14:18/19   59.3% N/A    
  48.David Toung          Jersey City,NJ     45 M U   22:05  7:06 40/46     M60-69:1/1     63.3% N//A   
  49.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  35 F     22:38  7:17 9/14      F40-49:3/3     64.2% N/A    
  50.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        32 F     22:43  7:19 10/14     F30-39:1/2     63.4% N/A    
  51.David Dlugosz        ,                  25 M     22:44  7:19 41/46     M20-29:2/2     57.1% N/A    
  52.Alyson Cook          Spotswood,NJ       27 F U   22:50  7:21 11/14     F20-29:1/1     63.0% N/A    
  53.Greg Heller          Budd Lake,NJ       36 M     23:03  7:25 42/46     M40-49:9/10    56.9% N/A    
  54.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F     24:16  7:49 12/14     F 1-14:5/6     60.8% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  55.Michael Simonetti    Old Bridge,NJ      20 M     25:18  8:09 43/46     M15-19:6/6     51.3% N/A    
  56.Patricia Colucci     Denville,NJ        34 F     25:33  8:13 13/14     F30-39:2/2     56.4% N/A    
  57.Babak Tamjidi        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M     26:01  8:22 44/46     M40-49:10/10   50.7% N/A    
  58.Fadi Awadalla        ,                  16 M     26:20  8:29 45/46     M 1-14:19/19   50.9% N/A    
  59.Alexandra Cavallo    Bayville,NJ        10 F     26:49  8:38 14/14     F 1-14:6/6     62.8% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  60.Edward Valencia      Union City,NJ      34 M     31:30 10:08 46/46     M30-39:6/6     41.2% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| ALUMNI MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M        U  730    16:03   5:10
   2.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      20 M  187      764    16:12   5:13
   3.Matt Piccarello      Tinton Falls,NJ    18 M  186      751    16:20   5:15
   4.Jeff Peterson        Middletown,NJ      19 M  185      732    16:25   5:17
   5.Matthew Caporaso     Matawan,NJ         18 M           719    16:28   5:18
   6.Armando Oliveira     New Rochelle,NY    36 M        U  743    16:59   5:28
   7.Ralymond Furslew     Englishtown,NJ     17 M           726    17:17   5:34
   8.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    17 M           754    17:34   5:39
   9.Justin Vandyk        Rutherford,NJ      21 M           759    17:46   5:43
  10.Chris Chiaro         Jackson,NJ         26 M  185      739    17:49   5:44
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Cheryl Bauer         Williamsburg,VA    22 F           704    18:12   5:51
   2.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     13 F           722    18:28   5:57
   3.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  13 F           723    20:03   6:27
   4.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        13 F           725    20:49   6:42
   5.Nancy Morales        Peekskill,NY       39 F           745    21:02   6:46
   6.Sue Pearsall         New York,NY        38 F           742    21:20   6:52
   7.Colleen O Donnell    Longport,NJ        14 F           724    21:33   6:56
   8.Jen Knuth            Oradell,NJ         24 F           707    21:52   7:02
   9.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  35 F           757    22:38   7:17
  10.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        32 F           714    22:43   7:19
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M           702    19:16   6:12
   2.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M        U  709    21:09   6:48
   3.David Toung          Jersey City,NJ     45 M        U  272    22:05   7:06
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| ALUMNI MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Shane Hart           Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 M    15      727    18:07   5:50

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     13 F    23      722    18:28   5:57
   2.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  13 F    36      723    20:03   6:27
   3.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        13 F    38      725    20:49   6:42
   4.Colleen O Donnell    Longport,NJ        14 F    43      724    21:33   6:56
   5.Alexandra Cavallo    Bayville,NJ        10 F    59      740    26:49   8:38

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matt Piccarello      Tinton Falls,NJ    18 M     3      751    16:20   5:15
   2.Jeff Peterson        Middletown,NJ      19 M     4      732    16:25   5:17
   3.Matthew Caporaso     Matawan,NJ         18 M     5      719    16:28   5:18
   4.Ralymond Furslew     Englishtown,NJ     17 M     7      726    17:17   5:34
   5.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    17 M     8      754    17:34   5:39
   6.Michael Atamanchuk   Martinsville,NJ    16 M    11      738    17:55   5:46
   7.James Mccarthy       Colts Neck,NJ      18 M    12      748    17:57   5:47

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F    54      706    24:16   7:49

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      20 M     2      764    16:12   5:13
   2.Justin Vandyk        Rutherford,NJ      21 M     9      759    17:46   5:43
   3.Chris Chiaro         Jackson,NJ         26 M    10      739    17:49   5:44
   4.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          21 M    13      729    18:05   5:49
   5.John Reagan          Colts Neck,NJ      21 M    22      755    18:23   5:55
   6.Erik Larsen          Rutherford,NJ      21 M    45      762    21:55   7:03
   7.David Dlugosz        ,                  25 M    51      760    22:44   7:19

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Cheryl Bauer         Williamsburg,VA    22 F    16      704    18:12   5:51
   2.Jen Knuth            Oradell,NJ         24 F    44      707    21:52   7:02
   3.Alyson Cook          Spotswood,NJ       27 F    52   U  753    22:50   7:21

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M     1   U  730    16:03   5:10
   2.Armando Oliveira     New Rochelle,NY    36 M     6   U  743    16:59   5:28
   3.Michael Mc Cleer     Danbury,CT         39 M    17      746    18:14   5:52
   4.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    39 M    19      741    18:16   5:53
   5.Dan Isleib           Bedford,NY         34 M    21      733    18:22   5:55
   6.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        39 M    24   U  750    18:31   5:58
   7.Daniel Cappiello     New York,NY        32 M    27      737    18:40   6:00

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Nancy Morales        Peekskill,NY       39 F    39      745    21:02   6:46
   2.Sue Pearsall         New York,NY        38 F    42      742    21:20   6:52
   3.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  35 F    49      757    22:38   7:17
   4.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        32 F    50      714    22:43   7:19
   5.Patricia Colucci     Denville,NJ        34 F    56      711    25:33   8:13

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M    33      702    19:16   6:12
   2.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M    41   U  709    21:09   6:48
   3.David Toung          Jersey City,NJ     45 M    48   U  272    22:05   7:06

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE AGES 60 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT             FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| ALUMNI MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

Teams Results
| ALUMNI MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ALUMNI MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUTHERFORD                              0:52:30
      2.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      20 M  187      764    16:12  *
      9.Justin Vandyk        Rutherford,NJ      21 M           759    17:46  *
     25.Bobby Bloor          Rutherford,NJ      18 M  187      761    18:32  *
     45.Erik Larsen          Rutherford,NJ      21 M  187      762    21:55  
  2     OLD BRIDGE                              0:55:01
     14.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 18 M  181      735    18:06  *
     20.Michael Mazzeo       Cliffwood Beach,NJ 17 M  181      721    18:21  *
     26.Glen Li              Cliffwood Beach,NJ 16 M  181      720    18:34  *
     29.Brian Daly           Laurence Harbor,NJ 16 M  181      728    18:50  
     32.Eddie Jimenez        Parlin,NJ          19 M  181      736    19:11  
     34.Nick Gerardi         Old Bridge,NJ      16 M  181      718    19:27  
     40.Dan Harding          Parlin,NJ          19 M  181      749    21:03  
     47.Michael Donaghue     Old Bridge,NJ      19 M           715    22:02  
     55.Michael Simonetti    Old Bridge,NJ      20 M           710    25:18  
  3     HIGHTSTOWN                              0:57:14
     21.Dan Isleib           Bedford,NY         34 M  184      733    18:22  *
     31.David Rosenblatt     Robbinsville,NJ    36 M  184      752    18:58  *
     35.Neal Miller          Elkridge,MD        34 M  184      734    19:54  *
     37.Thomas Morpeth       Pennington,NJ      39 M  184      747    20:18  
  4     MORRIS KNOLLS                           1:00:03
     30.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 M        Y  701    18:51  *
     33.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M           702    19:16  *
     46.Thomas Colucci       Denville,NJ        37 M           712    21:56  *
     53.Greg Heller          Budd Lake,NJ       36 M           705    23:03  
     57.Babak Tamjidi        Morris Plains,NJ   37 M           716    26:01  

ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M        19:16   6:12  70.0%
   2.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M   U    21:09   6:48  65.1%
   3.David Toung          Jersey City,NJ     45 M   U    22:05   7:06  63.3%
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M   U    16:03   5:10  80.8%
   2.Matt Piccarello      Tinton Falls,NJ    18 M        16:20   5:15  80.5%
   3.Cole Dailey          Rutherford,NJ      20 M        16:12   5:13  80.1%
   4.Matthew Caporaso     Matawan,NJ         18 M        16:28   5:18  79.9%
   5.Jeff Peterson        Middletown,NJ      19 M        16:25   5:17  79.7%
   6.Armando Oliveira     New Rochelle,NY    36 M   U    16:59   5:28  77.2%
   7.Ralymond Furslew     Englishtown,NJ     17 M        17:17   5:34  76.8%
   8.Shane Hart           Point Pleasant ,NJ 14 M        18:07   5:50  76.2%
   9.Paul Matuszak        Philadelphia,PA    17 M        17:34   5:39  75.6%
  10.Michael Atamanchuk   Martinsville,NJ    16 M        17:55   5:46  74.9%
  11.Christophe Bezeg     Old Bridge,NJ      16 M        18:15   5:52  73.6%
  12.Michael Mc Cleer     Danbury,CT         39 M        18:14   5:52  73.4%
  13.James Mccarthy       Colts Neck,NJ      18 M        17:57   5:47  73.3%
  14.Brian Crowley        Hillsborough,NJ    39 M        18:16   5:53  73.3%
  15.Justin Vandyk        Rutherford,NJ      21 M        17:46   5:43  73.0%
  16.Chris Chiaro         Jackson,NJ         26 M        17:49   5:44  72.8%
  17.Mitchell Slater      Cliffwood Beach,NJ 18 M        18:06   5:50  72.7%
  18.Michael Mazzeo       Cliffwood Beach,NJ 17 M        18:21   5:54  72.3%
  19.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        39 M   U    18:31   5:58  72.3%
  20.Glen Li              Cliffwood Beach,NJ 16 M        18:34   5:59  72.3%
  21.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          21 M        18:05   5:49  71.7%
  22.Brian Daly           Laurence Harbor,NJ 16 M        18:50   6:04  71.3%
  23.Bobby Bloor          Rutherford,NJ      18 M        18:32   5:58  71.0%
  24.Dan Isleib           Bedford,NY         34 M        18:22   5:55  70.6%
  25.John Reagan          Colts Neck,NJ      21 M        18:23   5:55  70.6%
  26.Jim Murnane          Andover,NJ         40 M        19:16   6:12  70.0%
  27.Scott Fawcett        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 36 M   Y    18:51   6:04  69.6%
  28.Daniel Cappiello     New York,NY        32 M        18:40   6:00  69.5%
  29.David Rosenblatt     Robbinsville,NJ    36 M        18:58   6:06  69.1%
  30.Nick Gerardi         Old Bridge,NJ      16 M        19:27   6:16  69.0%
ALUMNI 5K XC SHOOT OUT -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     13 F        18:28   5:57  83.5%
   2.Cheryl Bauer         Williamsburg,VA    22 F        18:12   5:51  79.1%
   3.Molly Kempton        Island Heights,NJ  13 F        20:03   6:27  76.9%
   4.Amanda Cavallo       Bayville,NJ        13 F        20:49   6:42  74.1%
   5.Nancy Morales        Peekskill,NY       39 F        21:02   6:46  71.3%
   6.Colleen O Donnell    Longport,NJ        14 F        21:33   6:56  70.3%
   7.Sue Pearsall         New York,NY        38 F        21:20   6:52  69.7%
   8.Jen Knuth            Oradell,NJ         24 F        21:52   7:02  65.8%
   9.Julie Hadaszy        East Brunswick,NJ  35 F        22:38   7:17  64.2%
  10.Kathleen Metz        Rockaway,NJ        32 F        22:43   7:19  63.4%
  11.Alyson Cook          Spotswood,NJ       27 F   U    22:50   7:21  63.0%
  12.Alexandra Cavallo    Bayville,NJ        10 F        26:49   8:38  62.8%
  13.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F        24:16   7:49  60.8%
  14.Patricia Colucci     Denville,NJ        34 F        25:33   8:13  56.4%