SERTOMA 5K RUN

Race Date:5-10-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Dan Mc Kay           Doylestown,PA      24 M     15:34  5:01 1/179     M20-24:1/6     83.3% N/A    
   2.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M     16:36  5:21 2/179     M40-44:1/27    82.5% 2/ 98  
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      34 M     16:59  5:28 3/179     M30-34:1/19    76.4% N/A    
   4.Chris Garges         Quakertown,PA      28 M     17:11  5:32 4/179     M25-29:1/13    75.5% N/A    
   5.Frank Litz           Philadelphia,PA    28 M     18:01  5:48 5/179     M25-29:2/13    72.0% N/A    
   6.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         30 M     18:06  5:50 6/179     M30-34:2/19    71.7% N/A    
   7.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      27 M     18:11  5:51 7/179     M25-29:3/13    71.3% N/A    
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M     18:21  5:54 8/179     M40-44:2/27    75.6% 4/ 98  
   9.Brian Holden         Churchville,PA     25 M     18:23  5:55 9/179     M25-29:4/13    70.6% N/A    
  10.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         39 M     18:34  5:59 10/179    M35-39:1/25    72.1% N/A    
  11.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M     18:35  5:59 11/179    M25-29:5/13    69.8% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  12.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M     18:46  6:02 12/179    M55-59:1/13    83.7% 1/ 98  
  13.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M     18:54  6:05 13/179    M45-49:1/32    74.0% 6/ 98  
  14.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M     19:02  6:08 14/179    M20-24:2/6     68.2% N/A    
  15.George Dart          Chalfont,PA        35 M     19:16  6:12 15/179    M35-39:2/25    67.6% N/A    
  16.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           19:17  6:12 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  17.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M     19:24  6:15 16/179    M35-39:3/25    69.0% N/A    
  18.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M     19:26  6:15 17/179    M40-44:3/27    69.4% 17/ 98 
  19.Gerald Washcalus     Quakertown,PA      47 M     19:28  6:16 18/179    M45-49:2/32    73.0% 8/ 98  
  20.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M     19:30  6:17 19/179    M15-19:1/4     67.4% N/A    
  21.Joseph Holden Iii    Holland,PA         28 M     19:35  6:18 20/179    M25-29:6/13    66.2% N/A    
  22.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M     19:38  6:19 21/179    M55-59:2/13    77.8% 3/ 98  
  23.Elizabeth Kearins    Doylestown,PA      14 F     19:38  6:19 1/138     F12-14:1/7     77.1% N/A    
  24.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         42 M     19:45  6:21 22/179    M40-44:4/27    69.3% 19/ 98 
  25.Jonathan Adams       Rosyln,PA          25 M     19:48  6:22 23/179    M25-29:7/13    65.5% N/A    
  26.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M     19:51  6:23 24/179    M40-44:5/27    67.9% 23/ 98 
  27.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M     19:53  6:24 25/179    M45-49:3/32    71.4% 10/ 98 
  28.Brian Liott          Maple Glen,PA      31 M     19:53  6:24 26/179    M30-34:3/19    65.2% N/A    
  29.Stephen Spierto      Pipersville,PA     14 M     19:57  6:25 27/179    M12-14:1/7     69.2% N/A    
  30.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      55 M     20:11  6:30 28/179    M55-59:3/13    75.1% 5/ 98  
  31.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M     20:12  6:30 29/179    M50-54:1/17    73.2% 7/ 98  
  32.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M     20:12  6:30 30/179    M45-49:4/32    69.3% 18/ 98 
  33.Bob Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        26 M     20:16  6:31 31/179    M25-29:8/13    64.0% N/A    
  34.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      13 M     20:23  6:34 32/179    M12-14:2/7     69.1% N/A    
  35.David Anderson       Willow Grove,PA    48 M     20:28  6:35 33/179    M45-49:5/32    69.9% 15/ 98 
  36.Naomi Laing          Newtown,PA         38 F     20:30  6:36 2/138     F35-39:1/26    72.5% N/A    
  37.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        35 F     20:36  6:38 3/138     F35-39:2/26    70.5% N/A    
  38.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M     20:37  6:38 34/179    M35-39:4/25    63.2% N/A    
  39.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F     20:38  6:38 4/138     F45-49:1/21    77.1% 1/ 53  
  40.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         46 M     20:45  6:41 35/179    M45-49:6/32    67.9% 24/ 98 
  41.Deena Macdonald-andr Reading,PA         38 F     20:48  6:42 5/138     F35-39:3/26    71.5% N/A    
  42.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         7  M     20:48  6:42 36/179    M 1-11:1/7     62.4% N/A    
  43.Andrew Morgan        Perkasie,PA        27 M     20:53  6:43 37/179    M25-29:9/13    62.1% N/A    
  44.Harry Dochelli       Doylestown,PA      44 M     20:55  6:44 38/179    M40-44:6/27    66.4% 27/ 98 
  45.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           20:58  6:45 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  46.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M     21:09  6:48 39/179    M50-54:2/17    70.4% 14/ 98 
  47.Alan Morgan          Quakertown,PA      29 M     21:10  6:49 40/179    M25-29:10/13   61.3% N/A    
  48.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M     21:15  6:50 41/179    M55-59:4/13    71.9% 9/ 98  
  49.James Walsh          Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:16  6:51 42/179    M35-39:5/25    62.5% N/A    
  50.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      50 M     21:18  6:51 43/179    M50-54:3/17    68.2% 22/ 98 
  51.Chuck Wahl           Doylestown,PA      38 M     21:21  6:52 44/179    M35-39:6/25    62.3% N/A    
  52.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      52 M     21:22  6:53 45/179    M50-54:4/17    69.1% 20/ 98 
  53.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F     21:23  6:53 6/138     F12-14:2/7     70.8% N/A    
  54.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      47 M     21:25  6:54 46/179    M45-49:7/32    66.3% 28/ 98 
  55.Mark Ashby           Doylestown,PA      39 M     21:25  6:54 47/179    M35-39:7/25    62.5% N/A    
  56.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M     21:27  6:54 48/179    M55-59:5/13    71.2% 11/ 98 
  57.Katie Pulizzano      Doylestown,PA      17 F     21:27  6:54 7/138     F15-19:1/7     68.2% N/A    
  58.Richard Bowren       Doylestown,PA      39 M     21:28  6:55 49/179    M35-39:8/25    62.4% N/A    
  59.Jim Garvey           Warrington,PA      31 M     21:29  6:55 50/179    M30-34:4/19    60.4% N/A    
  60.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      44 M     21:30  6:55 51/179    M40-44:7/27    64.5% 31/ 98 
  61.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      34 F     21:30  6:55 8/138     F30-34:1/22    67.0% N/A    
  62.Phillip Eisenhart    Chalfont,PA        16 M     21:33  6:56 52/179    M15-19:2/4     62.2% N/A    
  63.Chris Poli           Doylestown,PA      40 M     21:36  6:57 53/179    M40-44:8/27    62.4% 35/ 98 
  64.Patrick Vidal        Phillipsburg,NJ    43 M     21:37  6:57 54/179    M40-44:9/27    63.8% 34/ 98 
  65.Christian Johnston   Doylestown,PA      32 M     21:38  6:58 55/179    M30-34:5/19    60.0% N/A    
  66.Nicholas Massaro     Chalfont,PA        36 M     21:40  6:58 56/179    M35-39:9/25    60.5% N/A    
  67.Brian Tartar         Perkasie,PA        27 M     21:41  6:59 57/179    M25-29:11/13   59.8% N/A    
  68.Christophe Postiglio Doylestown,PA      12 M     21:42  6:59 58/179    M12-14:3/7     66.3% N/A    
  69.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M     21:43  6:59 59/179    M50-54:5/17    66.9% 25/ 98 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  70.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         39 F     21:45  7:00 9/138     F35-39:4/26    68.9% N/A    
  71.Christian Cox        Doylestown,PA      12 M     21:46  7:00 60/179    M12-14:4/7     66.1% N/A    
  72.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F     21:48  7:01 10/138    F25-29:1/12    66.0% N/A    
  73.Edward Walls         Warrington,PA      39 M     21:49  7:01 61/179    M35-39:10/25   61.4% N/A    
  74.Gary Miloscia        Hoboken,NJ         33 M     21:53  7:03 62/179    M30-34:6/19    59.3% N/A    
  75.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F     21:59  7:05 11/138    F35-39:5/26    66.6% N/A    
  76.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          34 F     21:59  7:05 12/138    F30-34:2/22    65.5% N/A    
  77.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F     22:10  7:08 13/138    F40-44:1/19    69.9% 3/ 53  
  78.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:14  7:09 63/179    M50-54:6/17    66.4% 26/ 98 
  79.Vincent Izzo         Jamison,PA         38 M     22:15  7:10 64/179    M35-39:11/25   59.7% N/A    
  80.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        36 F     22:18  7:11 14/138    F35-39:6/26    65.6% N/A    
  81.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      60 M     22:20  7:11 65/179    M60-64:1/3     71.0% 12/ 98 
  82.Joan Kovar           Doylestown,PA      47 F     22:27  7:14 15/138    F45-49:2/21    71.5% 2/ 53  
  83.Robert Whitemore     Newtown,PA         52 M     22:30  7:15 66/179    M50-54:7/17    65.6% 29/ 98 
  84.Francesca Postiglion Doylestown,PA      10 F     22:31  7:15 16/138    F 1-11:1/3     74.7% N/A    
  85.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      49 M     22:32  7:15 67/179    M45-49:8/32    64.0% 32/ 98 
  86.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      11 M     22:37  7:17 68/179    M 1-11:2/7     65.4% N/A    
  87.Lance Liott          Maple Glen,PA      33 M     22:38  7:17 69/179    M30-34:7/19    57.3% N/A    
  88.Rick Yeager          Horsham,PA         46 M     22:39  7:17 70/179    M45-49:9/32    62.2% 36/ 98 
  89.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F     22:40  7:18 17/138    F 1-11:2/3     74.3% N/A    
  90.Christina Crube      Pipersville,PA     30 F     22:48  7:20 18/138    F30-34:3/22    63.1% N/A    
  91.Kate Dochelli        Doylestown,PA      15 F     22:48  7:20 19/138    F15-19:2/7     65.4% N/A    
  92.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      46 M     22:52  7:22 71/179    M45-49:10/32   61.6% 40/ 98 
  93.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      61 M     22:55  7:23 72/179    M60-64:2/3     69.8% 16/ 98 
  94.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F     22:56  7:23 20/138    F45-49:3/21    69.4% 4/ 53  
  95.Brian Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      20 M     22:59  7:24 73/179    M20-24:3/6     56.4% N/A    
  96.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F     22:59  7:24 21/138    F40-44:2/19    68.0% 7/ 53  
  97.William Mokriski     Perkiomenville,PA  24 M     23:01  7:24 74/179    M20-24:4/6     56.4% N/A    
  98.Anthony Santoro      Warrington,PA      32 M     23:02  7:25 75/179    M30-34:8/19    56.3% N/A    
  99.David Resuta         Chalfont,PA        35 M     23:04  7:25 76/179    M35-39:12/25   56.5% N/A    
 100.Tom Doblemaier       N. Wales,PA        37 M     23:04  7:25 77/179    M35-39:13/25   57.2% N/A    
 101.Ryan Pirrone         Chalfont,PA        13 M     23:05  7:26 78/179    M12-14:5/7     61.0% N/A    
 102.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:07  7:26 79/179    M45-49:11/32   61.0% 43/ 98 
 103.Michael Yackanicz    Hatfield,PA        35 M     23:10  7:27 80/179    M35-39:14/25   56.2% N/A    
 104.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   20 F     23:12  7:28 22/138    F20-24:1/8     62.0% N/A    
 105.Jeff Sanners         Doylestown,PA      49 M     23:15  7:29 81/179    M45-49:12/32   62.0% 37/ 98 
 106.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F     23:17  7:30 23/138    F30-34:4/22    61.9% N/A    
 107.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      53 M     23:20  7:31 82/179    M50-54:8/17    63.9% 33/ 98 
 108.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F     23:23  7:32 24/138    F45-49:4/21    69.3% 5/ 53  
 109.Dana Jones           Lansdale,PA        48 M     23:25  7:32 83/179    M45-49:13/32   61.1% 42/ 98 
 110.Marc Roloff          Richboro,PA        43 M     23:26  7:33 84/179    M40-44:10/27   58.8% 49/ 98 
 111.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F     23:29  7:33 25/138    F35-39:7/26    62.8% N/A    
 112.Jessica Martin       Doylestown,PA      19 F     23:30  7:34 26/138    F15-19:3/7     61.5% N/A    
 113.Lisa Simmons         Doylestown,PA      33 F     23:38  7:36 27/138    F30-34:5/22    60.9% N/A    
 114.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F     23:38  7:36 28/138    F40-44:3/19    65.0% 9/ 53  
 115.Michael Borish       Warminster,PA      49 M     23:45  7:39 85/179    M45-49:14/32   60.7% 44/ 98 
 116.William Berger       Doylestown,PA      14 M     23:48  7:40 86/179    M12-14:6/7     58.0% N/A    
 117.Clifford Barr        Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:50  7:40 87/179    M40-44:11/27   57.4% 57/ 98 
 118.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      11 M     23:51  7:41 88/179    M 1-11:3/7     62.0% N/A    
 119.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M     23:52  7:41 89/179    M65-69:1/4     70.6% 13/ 98 
 120.Thomas Checchia      Elikins Park,PA    44 M     23:55  7:42 90/179    M40-44:12/27   58.0% 55/ 98 
 121.Edward Tastas        Perkasie,PA        30 M     24:00  7:43 91/179    M30-34:9/19    54.1% N/A    
 122.Megan Metroka        Hatfield,PA        20 F     24:00  7:43 29/138    F20-24:2/8     60.0% N/A    
 123.Stephen Erb          Doylestown,PA      46 M     24:03  7:44 92/179    M45-49:15/32   58.6% 51/ 98 
 124.Tom Du Breuil        Ivyland,PA         45 M     24:04  7:45 93/179    M45-49:16/32   58.1% 54/ 98 
 125.John Earley          New Britain,PA     31 M     24:06  7:45 94/179    M30-34:10/19   53.8% N/A    
 126.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        27 F     24:08  7:46 30/138    F25-29:2/12    59.6% N/A    
 127.Robert Tarone        Chalfont,PA        34 M     24:09  7:46 95/179    M30-34:11/19   53.7% N/A    
 128.Gus Zimmerman        Dublin,PA          27 M     24:11  7:47 96/179    M25-29:12/13   53.6% N/A    
 129.Myra Simpson         Bristol,PA         28 F     24:14  7:48 31/138    F25-29:3/12    59.4% N/A    
 130.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      25 F     24:15  7:48 32/138    F25-29:4/12    59.4% N/A    
 131.Robert Fowler        Bensalem,PA        38 M     24:22  7:51 97/179    M35-39:15/25   54.6% N/A    
 132.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         38 F     24:23  7:51 33/138    F35-39:8/26    61.0% N/A    
 133.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F     24:23  7:51 34/138    F25-29:5/12    59.0% N/A    
 134.Diana Schaefer       Chalfont,PA        38 F     24:27  7:52 35/138    F35-39:9/26    60.8% N/A    
 135.Kimberly Meyer       New Britain,PA     23 F     24:27  7:52 36/138    F20-24:3/8     58.9% N/A    
 136.Amy Mc Lean          Perkasie,PA        19 F     24:28  7:52 37/138    F15-19:4/7     59.1% N/A    
 137.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      36 F     24:29  7:53 38/138    F35-39:10/26   59.8% N/A    
 138.Joseph Berger        Doylestown,PA      45 M     24:30  7:53 98/179    M45-49:17/32   57.1% 58/ 98 
 139.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      53 F     24:34  7:54 39/138    F50-54:1/9     69.0% 6/ 53  
 140.Bob Weckerly         Doylestown,PA      44 M     24:36  7:55 99/179    M40-44:13/27   56.4% 60/ 98 
 141.Teri Taylor          Chalfont,PA        39 F     24:38  7:56 40/138    F35-39:11/26   60.9% N/A    
 142.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      56 M     24:43  7:57 100/179   M55-59:6/13    61.8% 39/ 98 
 143.Bill Tuszy7nski      Quakertown,PA      48 M     24:45  7:58 101/179   M45-49:18/32   57.8% 56/ 98 
 144.John Sansone         New Hope,PA        51 M     24:46  7:58 102/179   M50-54:9/17    59.1% 47/ 98 
 145.John Ripley          Doylestown,PA      50 M     24:46  7:58 103/179   M50-54:10/17   58.7% 50/ 98 
 146.William Siliia       Jamison,PA         12 M     24:47  7:59 104/179   M12-14:7/7     58.1% N/A    
 147.Howard Cohen         Maple Glen,PA      44 M     24:48  7:59 105/179   M40-44:14/27   56.0% 62/ 98 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 148.Robert Sicilia       Horsham,PA         44 M     24:51  8:00 106/179   M40-44:15/27   55.8% 63/ 98 
 149.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      55 M     24:56  8:01 107/179   M55-59:7/13    60.7% 45/ 98 
 150.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F     25:03  8:04 41/138    F45-49:5/21    63.0% 12/ 53 
 151.Stephen Hirt         Doylestown,PA      58 M     25:08  8:05 108/179   M55-59:8/13    61.9% 38/ 98 
 152.Jeff Evans           Doylestown,PA      37 M     25:08  8:05 109/179   M35-39:16/25   52.5% N/A    
 153.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M     25:11  8:06 110/179   M65-69:2/4     68.4% 21/ 98 
 154.Denny Fratrik        Danboro,PA         51 M     25:11  8:06 111/179   M50-54:11/17   58.2% 53/ 98 
 155.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      57 M     25:12  8:07 112/179   M55-59:9/13    61.2% 41/ 98 
 156.Vincent Postiglione  Doylestown,PA      9  M     25:13  8:07 113/179   M 1-11:4/7     62.9% N/A    
 157.Chuks Aduba          Lansdale,PA        31 M     25:15  8:08 114/179   M30-34:12/19   51.4% N/A    
 158.Frank Fratrik        Danboro,PA         22 M     25:16  8:08 115/179   M20-24:5/6     51.3% N/A    
 159.Danielle Marten      Philadelphia,PA    23 F     25:17  8:08 42/138    F20-24:4/8     56.9% N/A    
 160.Brian Husk           Sellersville,PA    43 M     25:18  8:09 116/179   M40-44:16/27   54.5% 72/ 98 
 161.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        46 M     25:18  8:09 117/179   M45-49:19/32   55.7% 64/ 98 
 162.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      33 F     25:20  8:09 43/138    F30-34:6/22    56.8% N/A    
 163.Kelly Greaney        Chalfont,PA        36 F     25:20  8:09 44/138    F35-39:12/26   57.8% N/A    
 164.James Boettger       Doylestown,PA      40 M     25:21  8:10 118/179   M40-44:17/27   53.2% 76/ 98 
 165.Tracy Vesling        New Hope,PA        37 F     25:22  8:10 45/138    F35-39:13/26   58.2% N/A    
 166.Lynne Nugent         Maple Glen,PA      36 F     25:24  8:11 46/138    F35-39:14/26   57.6% N/A    
 167.Collen Fisher        New Hope,PA        44 F     25:25  8:11 47/138    F40-44:4/19    61.5% 16/ 53 
 168.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        30 F     25:26  8:11 48/138    F30-34:7/22    56.6% N/A    
 169.Beth Ann Thomas      Lansdale,PA        29 F     25:30  8:12 49/138    F25-29:6/12    56.5% N/A    
 170.David Wayne          Chalfont,PA        47 M     25:31  8:13 119/179   M45-49:20/32   55.6% 65/ 98 
 171.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      14 F     25:36  8:14 50/138    F12-14:3/7     59.1% N/A    
 172.Lisa Westphall       Doylestown,PA      37 F     25:37  8:15 51/138    F35-39:15/26   57.6% N/A    
 173.Stephen Hansell      Kintersville,PA    18 M     25:37  8:15 120/179   M15-19:3/4     51.3% N/A    
 174.Richard Jager        Richboro,PA        46 M     25:39  8:15 121/179   M45-49:21/32   54.9% 68/ 98 
 175.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         49 M     25:40  8:16 122/179   M45-49:22/32   56.2% 61/ 98 
 176.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         46 M     25:41  8:16 123/179   M45-49:23/32   54.9% 69/ 98 
 177.Michael Van Saun     Doylestown,PA      32 M     25:42  8:16 124/179   M30-34:13/19   50.5% N/A    
 178.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F     25:43  8:17 52/138    F 1-11:3/3     65.4% N/A    
 179.Joanna Earley        New Britain,PA     33 F     25:46  8:18 53/138    F30-34:8/22    55.9% N/A    
 180.Gail Strohmeyer      Doylestown,PA      39 F     25:47  8:18 54/138    F35-39:16/26   58.1% N/A    
 181.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      47 M     25:48  8:18 125/179   M45-49:24/32   55.0% 67/ 98 
 182.Nicholas Damm        Warrington,PA      19 M     25:49  8:19 126/179   M15-19:4/4     50.6% N/A    
 183.George Bell          Holland,PA         56 M     25:53  8:20 127/179   M55-59:10/13   59.0% 48/ 98 
 184.Todd Morris          Doylestown,PA      34 M     25:58  8:21 128/179   M30-34:14/19   50.0% N/A    
 185.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           25:59  8:22 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 186.Erica Johnston-earl  Warminster,PA      29 F     26:00  8:22 55/138    F25-29:7/12    55.4% N/A    
 187.Mark Flicker         Lansdale,PA        36 M     26:02  8:23 129/179   M35-39:17/25   50.4% N/A    
 188.David Manning        Doylestown,PA      44 M     26:03  8:23 130/179   M40-44:18/27   53.3% 74/ 98 
 189.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F     26:04  8:23 56/138    F50-54:2/9     63.3% 11/ 53 
 190.Diane Horner         Warrington,PA      33 F     26:06  8:24 57/138    F30-34:9/22    55.2% N/A    
 191.Cynthia Fennell      Perkasie,PA        49 F     26:07  8:24 58/138    F45-49:6/21    62.5% 13/ 53 
 192.Brian Maloney        Lansdale,PA        23 M     26:11  8:26 131/179   M20-24:6/6     49.5% N/A    
 193.Aimee Ellis          Doylestown,PA      33 F     26:12  8:26 59/138    F30-34:10/22   54.9% N/A    
 194.Jen Connor           Chalfont,PA        13 F     26:13  8:26 60/138    F12-14:4/7     58.8% N/A    
 195.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F     26:14  8:27 61/138    F50-54:3/9     64.6% 10/ 53 
 196.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      41 F     26:15  8:27 62/138    F40-44:5/19    58.1% 24/ 53 
 197.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F     26:17  8:28 63/138    F45-49:7/21    60.5% 17/ 53 
 198.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F     26:18  8:28 64/138    F55-59:1/2     67.2% 8/ 53  
 199.Raymond Matullo      Doylestown,PA      54 M     26:28  8:31 132/179   M50-54:12/17   56.7% 59/ 98 
 200.Linda Dart           Chalfont,PA        34 F     26:29  8:31 65/138    F30-34:11/22   54.4% N/A    
 201.Sean Dragotta        Doylestown,PA      50 M     26:34  8:33 133/179   M50-54:13/17   54.7% 70/ 98 
 202.Edward Bilger        Jamison,PA         58 M     26:35  8:33 134/179   M55-59:11/13   58.5% 52/ 98 
 203.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        46 F     26:37  8:34 66/138    F45-49:8/21    59.8% 19/ 53 
 204.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         49 M     26:39  8:35 135/179   M45-49:25/32   54.1% 73/ 98 
 205.Barbara Tidwell      Hatboro,PA         42 F     26:42  8:36 67/138    F40-44:6/19    57.6% 27/ 53 
 206.Brian Chiolan        Newtonw,PA         34 M     26:43  8:36 136/179   M30-34:15/19   48.6% N/A    
 207.Tom Weiss            Hatfield,PA        36 M     26:44  8:36 137/179   M35-39:18/25   49.0% N/A    
 208.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    46 F     26:45  8:37 68/138    F45-49:9/21    59.4% 20/ 53 
 209.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F     26:47  8:37 69/138    F40-44:7/19    56.9% 28/ 53 
 210.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:48  8:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 211.Robert Talarowski    Willow Grove,PA    48 M     26:51  8:39 138/179   M45-49:26/32   53.3% 75/ 98 
 212.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      44 F     26:51  8:39 70/138    F40-44:8/19    58.2% 23/ 53 
 213.George Connor        Chalfont,PA        10 M     26:52  8:39 139/179   M 1-11:5/7     56.8% N/A    
 214.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        45 F     26:53  8:39 71/138    F45-49:10/21   58.6% 21/ 53 
 215.Brian Corona         Doylestown,PA      33 M     27:04  8:43 140/179   M30-34:16/19   47.9% N/A    
 216.Suzanne Barnhurst    Chalfont,PA        45 F     27:12  8:45 72/138    F45-49:11/21   58.0% 25/ 53 
 217.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F     27:13  8:46 73/138    F50-54:4/9     61.7% 15/ 53 
 218.Christine Zeo        Southhampton,PA    16 F     27:14  8:46 74/138    F15-19:5/7     54.2% N/A    
 219.Albert Matejik       Chalfont,PA        43 M     27:16  8:47 141/179   M40-44:19/27   50.5% 83/ 98 
 220.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      22 F     27:16  8:47 75/138    F20-24:5/8     52.8% N/A    
 221.Rosemary Lee         Doylestown,PA      39 F     27:17  8:47 76/138    F35-39:17/26   54.9% N/A    
 222.Maureen Kerwin       Roslyn,PA          34 F     27:19  8:48 77/138    F30-34:12/22   52.7% N/A    
 223.Bev Dribin           Horsham,PA         33 F     27:20  8:48 78/138    F30-34:13/22   52.7% N/A    
 224.Daniel Eisenhart     Chalfont,PA        44 M     27:23  8:49 142/179   M40-44:20/27   50.7% 82/ 98 
 225.Breen Rouke          Westmont,NJ        42 M     27:25  8:49 143/179   M40-44:21/27   49.9% 85/ 98 
 226.Mike Melchiorre      Doylestown,PA      41 M     27:29  8:51 144/179   M40-44:22/27   49.4% 87/ 98 
 227.Betsy Simmons        Doylestown,PA      38 F     27:35  8:53 79/138    F35-39:18/26   53.9% N/A    
 228.Clark Shuster        Newtown,PA         46 M     27:39  8:54 145/179   M45-49:27/32   50.9% 80/ 98 
 229.Dave Junod           Horsham,PA         39 M     27:41  8:55 146/179   M35-39:19/25   48.4% N/A    
 230.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M     27:44  8:56 147/179   M70-89:1/2     65.2% 30/ 98 
 231.Diane Joganich       Chalfont,PA        42 F     27:45  8:56 80/138    F40-44:9/19    55.4% 33/ 53 
 232.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      14 F     27:46  8:56 81/138    F12-14:5/7     54.5% N/A    
 233.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      65 M     27:47  8:57 148/179   M65-69:3/4     59.9% 46/ 98 
 234.Laurie Kane          Lansdale,PA        41 F     27:49  8:57 82/138    F40-44:10/19   54.8% 34/ 53 
 235.Christophe Bach      Conshohocken,PA    32 M     27:54  8:59 149/179   M30-34:17/19   46.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 236.Valerie Maugle       Fountainville,PA   46 F     27:57  9:00 83/138    F45-49:12/21   56.9% 29/ 53 
 237.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      48 F     27:59  9:00 84/138    F45-49:13/21   57.8% 26/ 53 
 238.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      58 M     28:02  9:01 150/179   M55-59:12/13   55.5% 66/ 98 
 239.Nina Mckissock       Doylestown,PA      50 F     28:10  9:04 85/138    F50-54:5/9     58.5% 22/ 53 
 240.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    46 F     28:14  9:05 86/138    F45-49:14/21   56.3% 30/ 53 
 241.Dan Yeager           Horsham,PA         11 M     28:21  9:07 151/179   M 1-11:6/7     52.2% N/A    
 242.Joseph Harrison      Blue Bell,PA       45 M     28:22  9:08 152/179   M45-49:28/32   49.3% 88/ 98 
 243.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      54 F     28:29  9:10 87/138    F50-54:6/9     60.1% 18/ 53 
 244.Dan Vesay            N. Wales,PA        28 M     28:30  9:10 153/179   M25-29:13/13   45.5% N/A    
 245.Karla Vasconcellos   Doylestown,PA      15 F     28:35  9:12 88/138    F15-19:6/7     52.2% N/A    
 246.Joanne Blake         New Hope,PA        37 F     28:43  9:15 89/138    F35-39:19/26   51.4% N/A    
 247.Francis Littleton    Richboro,PA        48 M     28:45  9:15 154/179   M45-49:29/32   49.8% 86/ 98 
 248.Amy Hatley           Titusville,NJ      32 F     28:45  9:15 90/138    F30-34:14/22   50.1% N/A    
 249.David Horner         Warrington,PA      37 M     28:47  9:16 155/179   M35-39:20/25   45.9% N/A    
 250.Joseph Finlay        Southampton,PA     56 M     28:50  9:17 156/179   M55-59:13/13   53.0% 77/ 98 
 251.Frank Palmieri       Blue Bell,PA       51 M     28:53  9:18 157/179   M50-54:14/17   50.7% 81/ 98 
 252.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      34 F     28:55  9:18 91/138    F30-34:15/22   49.8% N/A    
 253.Sarah Dragotta       Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:56  9:19 92/138    F45-49:15/21   55.5% 31/ 53 
 254.Kathi Peiffer        Doylestown,PA      47 F     28:57  9:19 93/138    F45-49:16/21   55.4% 32/ 53 
 255.Rachel Lacoff        Lansdale,PA        13 F     29:00  9:20 94/138    F12-14:6/7     53.2% N/A    
 256.Laurel Stinson       Doylestown,PA      15 F     29:01  9:20 95/138    F15-19:7/7     51.4% N/A    
 257.Jessie Morrin        Doylestown,PA      14 F     29:02  9:21 96/138    F12-14:7/7     52.1% N/A    
 258.Lisa Godshall        Doylestown,PA      40 F     29:14  9:25 97/138    F40-44:11/19   51.7% 41/ 53 
 259.Alan Summerville     New Hope,PA        51 M     29:17  9:25 158/179   M50-54:15/17   50.0% 84/ 98 
 260.Therese Carter       Warminster,PA      41 F     29:24  9:28 98/138    F40-44:12/19   51.8% 40/ 53 
 261.Patty Ragsdale       Wyncotte,PA        44 F     29:24  9:28 99/138    F40-44:13/19   53.2% 38/ 53 
 262.Andraea Primodie     Jamisonty,PA       21 F     29:26  9:28 100/138   F20-24:6/8     48.9% N/A    
 263.David Jacoby         Holland,PA         37 M     29:38  9:32 159/179   M35-39:21/25   44.6% N/A    
 264.Laura Blaney         Warrington,PA      32 F     29:39  9:33 101/138   F30-34:16/22   48.5% N/A    
 265.Anne Woods           Doylestown,PA      42 F     29:44  9:34 102/138   F40-44:14/19   51.7% 42/ 53 
 266.Greg Woods           Doylestown,PA      42 M     29:45  9:35 160/179   M40-44:23/27   46.0% 92/ 98 
 267.Marcie Boettger      Doylestown,PA      37 F     29:49  9:36 103/138   F35-39:20/26   49.5% N/A    
 268.Steve Morrow         Doylestown,PA      48 M     29:51  9:36 161/179   M45-49:30/32   47.9% 90/ 98 
 269.George Delisi        Chalfont,PA        42 M     29:57  9:38 162/179   M40-44:24/27   45.7% 93/ 98 
 270.Greg Swafford        Ivyland,PA         36 M     30:03  9:40 163/179   M35-39:22/25   43.6% N/A    
 271.Darren Marino        Holland,PA         40 M     30:08  9:42 164/179   M40-44:25/27   44.7% 94/ 98 
 272.Deiedre Geller       Quakertown,PA      34 F     30:08  9:42 104/138   F30-34:17/22   47.8% N/A    
 273.Stacy Rosenthal      Chalfont,PA        22 F     30:12  9:43 105/138   F20-24:7/8     47.7% N/A    
 274.Patricia Cox         Doylestown,PA      49 F     30:13  9:44 106/138   F45-49:17/21   54.1% 36/ 53 
 275.Lindsay Patsolic     Hellertown,PA      26 F     30:14  9:44 107/138   F25-29:8/12    47.6% N/A    
 276.Deborah Grayson      Doylestown,PA      46 F     30:22  9:46 108/138   F45-49:18/21   52.4% 39/ 53 
 277.Andrew Moore         Warminster,PA      52 M     30:27  9:48 165/179   M50-54:16/17   48.5% 89/ 98 
 278.Jeff Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      48 M     30:31  9:49 166/179   M45-49:31/32   46.9% 91/ 98 
 279.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      50 F     30:35  9:51 109/138   F50-54:7/9     53.9% 37/ 53 
 280.Colleen Schneider    Perkasie,PA        36 F     30:48  9:55 110/138   F35-39:21/26   47.5% N/A    
 281.David Weiss          Fountainville,PA   63 M     30:55  9:57 167/179   M60-64:3/3     52.8% 78/ 98 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 282.Nichol Conner        Horsham,PA         29 F     31:07 10:01 111/138   F25-29:9/12    46.3% N/A    
 283.Lawrence Burke       Sellersville,PA    43 M     31:22 10:06 168/179   M40-44:26/27   43.9% 96/ 98 
 284.Connie Borges        Churchville,PA     41 F     31:22 10:06 112/138   F40-44:15/19   48.6% 44/ 53 
 285.Paul Guippone        Chalfont,PA        35 M     31:23 10:06 169/179   M35-39:23/25   41.5% N/A    
 286.Colleen Guippone     Chalfont,PA        34 F     31:23 10:06 113/138   F30-34:18/22   45.9% N/A    
 287.Thomas Jr White      Doylestown,PA      8  M     31:32 10:09 170/179   M 1-11:7/7     52.7% N/A    
 288.Beth Brennan         Doylestown,PA      36 F     31:33 10:09 114/138   F35-39:22/26   46.4% N/A    
 289.Thomas White         Doylestown,PA      41 M     31:34 10:10 171/179   M40-44:27/27   43.0% 98/ 98 
 290.Nicole Drahovsky     Perkasie,PA        29 F     31:57 10:17 115/138   F25-29:10/12   45.1% N/A    
 291.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      56 F     32:00 10:18 116/138   F55-59:2/2     54.6% 35/ 53 
 292.Frank Fortuanato     Lambertville,NJ    48 M     32:01 10:18 172/179   M45-49:32/32   44.7% 95/ 98 
 293.Daiana Simonson      Warrington,PA      36 F     32:05 10:20 117/138   F35-39:23/26   45.6% N/A    
 294.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         67 M     32:24 10:26 173/179   M65-69:4/4     52.6% 79/ 98 
 295.Susan Van Sain       Doylestown,PA      35 F     33:05 10:39 118/138   F35-39:24/26   43.9% N/A    
 296.Tracey Corona        Doylestown,PA      31 F     33:06 10:39 119/138   F30-34:19/22   43.5% N/A    
 297.Kevin Alker          Horsham,PA         34 M     33:15 10:42 174/179   M30-34:18/19   39.0% N/A    
 298.Regina Hiller        Philadelphia,PA    45 F     33:23 10:45 120/138   F45-49:19/21   47.2% 47/ 53 
 299.Mary Griffiths       Perkasie,PA        54 F     33:43 10:51 121/138   F50-54:8/9     50.8% 43/ 53 
 300.Steven Potts         Lansdale,PA        38 M     33:52 10:54 175/179   M35-39:24/25   39.2% N/A    
 301.Diane Jerman         Chalfont,PA        40 F     33:57 10:56 122/138   F40-44:16/19   44.5% 48/ 53 
 302.Geoffrey Kinka       Chalfont,PA        51 M     33:58 10:56 176/179   M50-54:17/17   43.1% 97/ 98 
 303.Pete Lafferty        Philadelphia,PA    33 M     33:59 10:56 177/179   M30-34:19/19   38.2% N/A    
 304.Jack Kevin           Roslyn,PA          36 M     34:03 10:58 178/179   M35-39:25/25   38.5% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 305.Ellen Zeo            Southhampton,PA    50 F     34:32 11:07 123/138   F50-54:9/9     47.7% 46/ 53 
 306.Janet Powidzki       Hatboro,PA         32 F     34:43 11:10 124/138   F30-34:20/22   41.5% N/A    
 307.Kimberly Coulton     Willow Grove,PA    37 F     34:44 11:11 125/138   F35-39:25/26   42.5% N/A    
 308.Sanford Oppenheimer  Langhorne,PA       77 M     35:30 11:26 179/179   M70-89:2/2     54.6% 71/ 98 
 309.Janet Ulrich         Kintnersville,PA   43 F     35:32 11:26 126/138   F40-44:17/19   43.6% 49/ 53 
 310.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       75 F     35:54 11:33 127/138   F70-89:1/1     62.1% 14/ 53 
 311.Lisa Schuck          North Wales,PA     32 F     35:55 11:34 128/138   F30-34:21/22   40.1% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 312.Laura Shoemaker      Horsham,PA         48 F     37:17 12:00 129/138   F45-49:20/21   43.4% 50/ 53 
 313.Barbara Vesay        North Wales,PA     60 F     37:55 12:12 130/138   F60-64:1/1     48.1% 45/ 53 
 314.Kit Schweikergerdel  Jamison,PA         44 F     38:09 12:17 131/138   F40-44:18/19   41.0% 51/ 53 
 315.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:45 12:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 316.Kimberly Cameron     Hatboro,PA         20 F     39:23 12:41 132/138   F20-24:8/8     36.6% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 317.Jenny Hopkins        Chalfont,PA        43 F     46:28 14:57 133/138   F40-44:19/19   33.3% 53/ 53 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 318.Diane Padlaszek      Kintnersville,PA   45 F     46:29 14:58 134/138   F45-49:21/21   33.9% 52/ 53 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 319.Kristen Alia         Ambler,PA          28 F     48:23 15:34 135/138   F25-29:11/12   29.8% N/A    
 320.Kimberly Biedermann  Horsham,PA         38 F     48:24 15:35 136/138   F35-39:26/26   30.7% N/A    
 321.Melissa Kasper       Horsham,PA         34 F     48:25 15:35 137/138   F30-34:22/22   29.8% N/A    
 322.Jennifer Mahaffey    Warrington,PA      27 F     48:25 15:35 138/138   F25-29:12/12   29.7% N/A    


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Dan Mc Kay           Doylestown,PA      24 M          1584    15:34   5:01
   2.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M          1597    16:36   5:21
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      34 M          1372    16:59   5:28
   4.Chris Garges         Quakertown,PA      28 M          1289    17:11   5:32
   5.Frank Litz           Philadelphia,PA    28 M          1345    18:01   5:48
   6.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         30 M          1477    18:06   5:50
   7.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      27 M          1380    18:11   5:51
   8.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M          1192    18:21   5:54
   9.Brian Holden         Churchville,PA     25 M          1290    18:23   5:55
  10.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         39 M          1170    18:34   5:59
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Elizabeth Kearins    Doylestown,PA      14 F          1357    19:38   6:19
   2.Naomi Laing          Newtown,PA         38 F          1360    20:30   6:36
   3.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        35 F          1502    20:36   6:38
   4.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F          1392    20:38   6:38
   5.Deena Macdonald-andr Reading,PA         38 F          1288    20:48   6:42
   6.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F          1202    21:23   6:53
   7.Katie Pulizzano      Doylestown,PA      17 F          1465    21:27   6:54
   8.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      34 F          1504    21:30   6:55
   9.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         39 F          1609    21:45   7:00
  10.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F          1479    21:48   7:01
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M          1597    16:36   5:21
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M          1192    18:21   5:54
   3.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M          1381    18:46   6:02
   4.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M          1466    18:54   6:05
   5.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M          1486    19:26   6:15
   6.Gerald Washcalus     Quakertown,PA      47 M          1475    19:28   6:16
   7.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M          1377    19:38   6:19
   8.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         42 M          1387    19:45   6:21
   9.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M          1225    19:51   6:23
  10.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M          1598    19:53   6:24
SERTOMA 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F          1392    20:38   6:38
   2.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F          1596    22:10   7:08
   3.Joan Kovar           Doylestown,PA      47 F          1269    22:27   7:14
   4.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F          1183    22:56   7:23
   5.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F          1272    22:59   7:24
   6.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F          1280    23:23   7:32
   7.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F          1469    23:38   7:36
   8.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      53 F          1206    24:34   7:54
   9.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F          1224    25:03   8:04
  10.Collen Fisher        New Hope,PA        44 F          1606    25:25   8:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Ted Andrus           Reading,PA         7  M    42     1287    20:48   6:42
   2.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      11 M    86     1375    22:37   7:17
   3.Brandon Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      11 M   118     1395    23:51   7:41
   4.Vincent Postiglione  Doylestown,PA      9  M   156     1199    25:13   8:07
   5.George Connor        Chalfont,PA        10 M   213     1499    26:52   8:39
   6.Dan Yeager           Horsham,PA         11 M   241     1604    28:21   9:07
   7.Thomas Jr White      Doylestown,PA      8  M   287     1261    31:32  10:09

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Francesca Postiglion Doylestown,PA      10 F    84     1198    22:31   7:15
   2.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F    89     1235    22:40   7:18
   3.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F   178     1472    25:43   8:17

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Stephen Spierto      Pipersville,PA     14 M    29     1189    19:57   6:25
   2.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      13 M    34     1200    20:23   6:34
   3.Christophe Postiglio Doylestown,PA      12 M    68     1197    21:42   6:59
   4.Christian Cox        Doylestown,PA      12 M    71     1577    21:46   7:00
   5.Ryan Pirrone         Chalfont,PA        13 M   101     1353    23:05   7:26
   6.William Berger       Doylestown,PA      14 M   116     1343    23:48   7:40
   7.William Siliia       Jamison,PA         12 M   146     1328    24:47   7:59

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Elizabeth Kearins    Doylestown,PA      14 F    23     1357    19:38   6:19
   2.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F    53     1202    21:23   6:53
   3.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      14 F   171     1275    25:36   8:14
   4.Jen Connor           Chalfont,PA        13 F   194     1500    26:13   8:26
   5.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      14 F   232     1339    27:46   8:56
   6.Rachel Lacoff        Lansdale,PA        13 F   255     1496    29:00   9:20
   7.Jessie Morrin        Doylestown,PA      14 F   257     1603    29:02   9:21

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M    20     1307    19:30   6:17
   2.Phillip Eisenhart    Chalfont,PA        16 M    62     1330    21:33   6:56
   3.Stephen Hansell      Kintersville,PA    18 M   173     1468    25:37   8:15
   4.Nicholas Damm        Warrington,PA      19 M   182     1277    25:49   8:19

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katie Pulizzano      Doylestown,PA      17 F    57     1465    21:27   6:54
   2.Kate Dochelli        Doylestown,PA      15 F    91     1576    22:48   7:20
   3.Jessica Martin       Doylestown,PA      19 F   112     1463    23:30   7:34
   4.Amy Mc Lean          Perkasie,PA        19 F   136     1462    24:28   7:52
   5.Christine Zeo        Southhampton,PA    16 F   218     1312    27:14   8:46
   6.Karla Vasconcellos   Doylestown,PA      15 F   245     1366    28:35   9:12
   7.Laurel Stinson       Doylestown,PA      15 F   256     1571    29:01   9:20

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Dan Mc Kay           Doylestown,PA      24 M     1     1584    15:34   5:01
   2.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M    14     1335    19:02   6:08
   3.Brian Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      20 M    95     1274    22:59   7:24
   4.William Mokriski     Perkiomenville,PA  24 M    97     1281    23:01   7:24
   5.Frank Fratrik        Danboro,PA         22 M   158     1264    25:16   8:08
   6.Brian Maloney        Lansdale,PA        23 M   192     1589    26:11   8:26

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   20 F   104     1482    23:12   7:28
   2.Megan Metroka        Hatfield,PA        20 F   122     1265    24:00   7:43
   3.Kimberly Meyer       New Britain,PA     23 F   135     1340    24:27   7:52
   4.Danielle Marten      Philadelphia,PA    23 F   159     1346    25:17   8:08
   5.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      22 F   220     1229    27:16   8:47
   6.Andraea Primodie     Jamisonty,PA       21 F   262     1278    29:26   9:28
   7.Stacy Rosenthal      Chalfont,PA        22 F   273     1286    30:12   9:43

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Chris Garges         Quakertown,PA      28 M     4     1289    17:11   5:32
   2.Frank Litz           Philadelphia,PA    28 M     5     1345    18:01   5:48
   3.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      27 M     7     1380    18:11   5:51
   4.Brian Holden         Churchville,PA     25 M     9     1290    18:23   5:55
   5.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M    11     1203    18:35   5:59
   6.Joseph Holden Iii    Holland,PA         28 M    21     1291    19:35   6:18
   7.Jonathan Adams       Rosyln,PA          25 M    25     1612    19:48   6:22

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F    72     1479    21:48   7:01
   2.Kim Pultorak         Perkasie,PA        27 F   126     1329    24:08   7:46
   3.Myra Simpson         Bristol,PA         28 F   129     1588    24:14   7:48
   4.Erin Vogelsong       Doylestown,PA      25 F   130     1364    24:15   7:48
   5.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F   133     1257    24:23   7:51
   6.Beth Ann Thomas      Lansdale,PA        29 F   169     1393    25:30   8:12
   7.Erica Johnston-earl  Warminster,PA      29 F   186     1150    26:00   8:22

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      34 M     3     1372    16:59   5:28
   2.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         30 M     6     1477    18:06   5:50
   3.Brian Liott          Maple Glen,PA      31 M    28     1506    19:53   6:24
   4.Jim Garvey           Warrington,PA      31 M    59     1165    21:29   6:55
   5.Christian Johnston   Doylestown,PA      32 M    65     1478    21:38   6:58
   6.Gary Miloscia        Hoboken,NJ         33 M    74     1356    21:53   7:03
   7.Lance Liott          Maple Glen,PA      33 M    87     1611    22:38   7:17

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Heidi Pernia         Quakertown,PA      34 F    61     1504    21:30   6:55
   2.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          34 F    76     1459    21:59   7:05
   3.Christina Crube      Pipersville,PA     30 F    90     1384    22:48   7:20
   4.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F   106     1480    23:17   7:30
   5.Lisa Simmons         Doylestown,PA      33 F   113     1282    23:38   7:36
   6.Pam Daugherty        Quakertown,PA      33 F   162     1460    25:20   8:09
   7.Laura Robinson       Lansdale,PA        30 F   168     1332    25:26   8:11

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         39 M    10     1170    18:34   5:59
   2.George Dart          Chalfont,PA        35 M    15     1489    19:16   6:12
   3.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M    17     1324    19:24   6:15
   4.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M    38     1247    20:37   6:38
   5.James Walsh          Doylestown,PA      38 M    49     1363    21:16   6:51
   6.Chuck Wahl           Doylestown,PA      38 M    51     1494    21:21   6:52
   7.Mark Ashby           Doylestown,PA      39 M    55     1491    21:25   6:54

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Naomi Laing          Newtown,PA         38 F    36     1360    20:30   6:36
   2.Kristin Perkins      New Hope,PA        35 F    37     1502    20:36   6:38
   3.Deena Macdonald-andr Reading,PA         38 F    41     1288    20:48   6:42
   4.Heidi Serberlick     Hatboro,PA         39 F    70     1609    21:45   7:00
   5.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F    75     1385    21:59   7:05
   6.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        36 F    80     1464    22:18   7:11
   7.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F   111     1323    23:29   7:33

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M     2     1597    16:36   5:21
   2.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M     8     1192    18:21   5:54
   3.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M    18     1486    19:26   6:15
   4.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         42 M    24     1387    19:45   6:21
   5.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M    26     1225    19:51   6:23
   6.Harry Dochelli       Doylestown,PA      44 M    44     1575    20:55   6:44
   7.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      44 M    60     1273    21:30   6:55

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F    77     1596    22:10   7:08
   2.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F    96     1272    22:59   7:24
   3.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F   114     1469    23:38   7:36
   4.Collen Fisher        New Hope,PA        44 F   167     1606    25:25   8:11
   5.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      41 F   196     1214    26:15   8:27
   6.Barbara Tidwell      Hatboro,PA         42 F   205     1458    26:42   8:36
   7.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F   209     1230    26:47   8:37

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M    13     1466    18:54   6:05
   2.Gerald Washcalus     Quakertown,PA      47 M    19     1475    19:28   6:16
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M    27     1598    19:53   6:24
   4.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M    32     1400    20:12   6:30
   5.David Anderson       Willow Grove,PA    48 M    35     1174    20:28   6:35
   6.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         46 M    40     1303    20:45   6:41
   7.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      47 M    54     1349    21:25   6:54

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F    39     1392    20:38   6:38
   2.Joan Kovar           Doylestown,PA      47 F    82     1269    22:27   7:14
   3.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F    94     1183    22:56   7:23
   4.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F   108     1280    23:23   7:32
   5.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F   150     1224    25:03   8:04
   6.Cynthia Fennell      Perkasie,PA        49 F   191     1259    26:07   8:24
   7.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F   197     1483    26:17   8:28

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M    31     1285    20:12   6:30
   2.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M    46     1279    21:09   6:48
   3.Brian Vaughan        Doylestown,PA      50 M    50     1593    21:18   6:51
   4.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      52 M    52     1487    21:22   6:53
   5.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M    69     1246    21:43   6:59
   6.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M    78     1326    22:14   7:09
   7.Robert Whitemore     Newtown,PA         52 M    83     1361    22:30   7:15

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      53 F   139     1206    24:34   7:54
   2.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F   189     1497    26:04   8:23
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F   195     1582    26:14   8:27
   4.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F   217     1208    27:13   8:46
   5.Nina Mckissock       Doylestown,PA      50 F   239     1605    28:10   9:04
   6.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      54 F   243     1368    28:29   9:10
   7.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      50 F   279     1241    30:35   9:51

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M    12     1381    18:46   6:02
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M    22     1377    19:38   6:19
   3.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      55 M    30     1209    20:11   6:30
   4.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M    48     1484    21:15   6:50
   5.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M    56     1182    21:27   6:54
   6.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      56 M   142     1581    24:43   7:57
   7.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      55 M   149     1255    24:56   8:01

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F   198     1382    26:18   8:28
   2.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      56 F   291     1184    32:00  10:18

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      60 M    81     1470    22:20   7:11
   2.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      61 M    93     1383    22:55   7:23
   3.David Weiss          Fountainville,PA   63 M   281     1215    30:55   9:57

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Vesay        North Wales,PA     60 F   313     1607    37:55  12:12

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M   119     1493    23:52   7:41
   2.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M   153     1213    25:11   8:06
   3.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      65 M   233     1252    27:47   8:57
   4.Aaron Weinstein      Yardley,PA         67 M   294     1267    32:24  10:26

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M   230     1266    27:44   8:56
   2.Sanford Oppenheimer  Langhorne,PA       77 M   308     1283    35:30  11:26

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       75 F   310     1284    35:54  11:33

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SERTOMA 5K RUN                     FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SERTOMA 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M        18:46   6:02  83.7%
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M        19:38   6:19  77.8%
   3.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M        18:21   5:54  75.6%
   4.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:11   6:30  75.1%
   5.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:54   6:05  74.0%
   6.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M        20:12   6:30  73.2%
   7.Gerald Washcalus     Quakertown,PA      47 M        19:28   6:16  73.0%
   8.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M        21:15   6:50  71.9%
   9.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M        21:27   6:54  71.2%
  10.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      60 M        22:20   7:11  71.0%
  11.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M        23:52   7:41  70.6%
  12.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M        21:09   6:48  70.4%
  13.David Anderson       Willow Grove,PA    48 M        20:28   6:35  69.9%
  14.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      61 M        22:55   7:23  69.8%
  15.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M        19:26   6:15  69.4%
  16.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         42 M        19:45   6:21  69.3%
  17.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M        20:12   6:30  69.3%
  18.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      52 M        21:22   6:53  69.1%
  19.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M        25:11   8:06  68.4%
  20.Glenn Murray         Jamison,PA         46 M        20:45   6:41  67.9%
  21.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M        19:51   6:23  67.9%
  22.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M        21:43   6:59  66.9%
  23.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:14   7:09  66.4%
  24.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      47 M        21:25   6:54  66.3%
  25.Robert Whitemore     Newtown,PA         52 M        22:30   7:15  65.6%
  26.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M        27:44   8:56  65.2%
  27.Joseph Quinlan       Doylestown,PA      44 M        21:30   6:55  64.5%
  28.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      49 M        22:32   7:15  64.0%
  29.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      53 M        23:20   7:31  63.9%
  30.Patrick Vidal        Phillipsburg,NJ    43 M        21:37   6:57  63.8%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F        20:38   6:38  77.1%
   2.Joan Kovar           Doylestown,PA      47 F        22:27   7:14  71.5%
   3.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F        22:56   7:23  69.4%
   4.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F        23:23   7:32  69.3%
   5.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      53 F        24:34   7:54  69.0%
   6.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F        22:59   7:24  68.0%
   7.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F        26:18   8:28  67.2%
   8.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F        23:38   7:36  65.0%
   9.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F        26:04   8:23  63.3%
  10.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F        25:03   8:04  63.0%
  11.Cynthia Fennell      Perkasie,PA        49 F        26:07   8:24  62.5%
  12.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       75 F        35:54  11:33  62.1%
  13.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F        27:13   8:46  61.7%
  14.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F        26:17   8:28  60.5%
  15.Linda Curtis         Doylestown,PA      54 F        28:29   9:10  60.1%
  16.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        46 F        26:37   8:34  59.8%
  17.Dona Romeu           Willow Grove,PA    46 F        26:45   8:37  59.4%
  18.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        45 F        26:53   8:39  58.6%
  19.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      44 F        26:51   8:39  58.2%
  20.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      41 F        26:15   8:27  58.1%
  21.Suzanne Barnhurst    Chalfont,PA        45 F        27:12   8:45  58.0%
  22.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      48 F        27:59   9:00  57.8%
  23.Barbara Tidwell      Hatboro,PA         42 F        26:42   8:36  57.6%
  24.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F        26:47   8:37  56.9%
  25.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    46 F        28:14   9:05  56.3%
  26.Kathi Peiffer        Doylestown,PA      47 F        28:57   9:19  55.4%
  27.Diane Joganich       Chalfont,PA        42 F        27:45   8:56  55.4%
  28.Laurie Kane          Lansdale,PA        41 F        27:49   8:57  54.8%
  29.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      56 F        32:00  10:18  54.6%
  30.Patricia Cox         Doylestown,PA      49 F        30:13   9:44  54.1%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M        18:46   6:02  83.7%
   2.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      56 M        19:38   6:19  77.8%
   3.Kevin Cooke          Doylestown,PA      34 M        16:59   5:28  76.4%
   4.David Noa            Doylestown,PA      44 M        18:21   5:54  75.6%
   5.Chris Garges         Quakertown,PA      28 M        17:11   5:32  75.5%
   6.Stover Wiggins       Doylestown,PA      55 M        20:11   6:30  75.1%
   7.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M        18:54   6:05  74.0%
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M        20:12   6:30  73.2%
   9.Gerald Washcalus     Quakertown,PA      47 M        19:28   6:16  73.0%
  10.Joe Ciasullo         Hatboro,PA         39 M        18:34   5:59  72.1%
  11.Frank Litz           Philadelphia,PA    28 M        18:01   5:48  72.0%
  12.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M        21:15   6:50  71.9%
  13.Jason Wiley          Furlong,PA         30 M        18:06   5:50  71.7%
  14.Randy Latza          Quakertown,PA      27 M        18:11   5:51  71.3%
  15.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M        21:27   6:54  71.2%
  16.Louis Coppens        Warminster,PA      60 M        22:20   7:11  71.0%
  17.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M        23:52   7:41  70.6%
  18.Brian Holden         Churchville,PA     25 M        18:23   5:55  70.6%
  19.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M        21:09   6:48  70.4%
  20.David Anderson       Willow Grove,PA    48 M        20:28   6:35  69.9%
  21.Patrick O Connor     Doylestown,PA      61 M        22:55   7:23  69.8%
  22.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M        18:35   5:59  69.8%
  23.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M        19:26   6:15  69.4%
  24.Stephen Spierto      Pipersville,PA     14 M        19:57   6:25  69.3%
  25.Brian Adamsky        Jamison,PA         42 M        19:45   6:21  69.3%
  26.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M        20:12   6:30  69.3%
  27.Karl Hischmann       Warminster,PA      52 M        21:22   6:53  69.1%
  28.Nicholas Postiglione Doylestown,PA      13 M        20:23   6:34  69.1%
  29.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M        19:24   6:15  69.0%
  30.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M        25:11   8:06  68.4%
SERTOMA 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Elizabeth Kearins    Doylestown,PA      14 F        19:38   6:19  77.1%
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F        20:38   6:38  77.1%
   3.Francesca Postiglion Doylestown,PA      10 F        22:31   7:15  74.8%
   4.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F        22:40   7:18  74.3%
   5.Naomi Laing          Newtown,PA         38 F        20:30   6:36  72.6%
   6.Deena Macdonald-andr Reading,PA         38 F        20:48   6:42  71.5%
   7.Joan Kovar           Doylestown,PA      47 F        22:27   7:14  71.5%
   8.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F        21:23   6:53  70.8%
   9.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F        22:56   7:23  69.4%
  10.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F        23:23   7:32  69.3%
  11.Lisa Peters          Doylestown,PA      53 F        24:34   7:54  69.0%
  12.Katie Pulizzano      Doylestown,PA      17 F        21:27   6:54  68.2%
  13.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F        22:59   7:24  68.0%
  14.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F        26:18   8:28  67.2%
  15.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F        21:59   7:05  66.6%
  16.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F        21:48   7:01  66.0%
  17.Kiku O Shea          Perkasie,PA        36 F        22:18   7:11  65.7%
  18.Tammy Smith          Dublin,PA          34 F        21:59   7:05  65.6%
  19.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F        25:43   8:17  65.5%
  20.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F        23:38   7:36  65.0%
  21.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F        26:04   8:23  63.3%
  22.Christina Crube      Pipersville,PA     30 F        22:48   7:20  63.1%
  23.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F        25:03   8:04  63.0%
  24.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F        23:29   7:33  62.9%
  25.Cynthia Fennell      Perkasie,PA        49 F        26:07   8:24  62.5%
  26.Mary Oppenheimer     Langhorne,PA       75 F        35:54  11:33  62.1%
  27.Jody Frank           Kintnersville,PA   20 F        23:12   7:28  62.0%
  28.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F        23:17   7:30  61.9%
  29.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F        27:13   8:46  61.7%
  30.Jessica Martin       Doylestown,PA      19 F        23:30   7:34  61.6%