RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-26-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Gabriel Muchiri      West Chester,PA    25 M     30:17  4:52 1/411     M25-29:1/10    89.1% N/A    
   2.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     30:19  4:53 2/411     M35-39:1/65    90.6% N/A    
   3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M U   30:23  4:53 3/411     M35-39:2/65    88.8% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.Roberto Dias         Irvington,NY       38 M     31:04  5:00 4/411     M35-39:3/65    88.5% N/A    
   5.Stephen Ondieki      S Hackensack,NJ    28 M U   31:10  5:01 5/411     M25-29:2/10    86.5% N/A    
   6.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     23 M     31:16  5:02 6/411     M20-24:1/6     86.3% N/A    
   7.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M U   31:22  5:03 7/411     M20-24:2/6     86.0% N/A    
   8.Kassamun Kabiso      Peekskill,NY       20 M     31:30  5:04 8/411     M20-24:3/6     85.6% N/A    
   9.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M     31:47  5:07 9/411     M40-44:1/89    89.0% 1/273  
  10.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M U   31:52  5:08 10/411    M30-34:1/47    84.6% N/A    
  11.Doug Cross           Towaco,NJ          33 M U   32:12  5:11 11/411    M30-34:2/47    83.8% N/A    
  12.Sandi Mohammed       ,                  34 M U   32:24  5:13 12/411    M30-34:3/47    83.3% N/A    
  13.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:46  5:16 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  14.Jarek Lazarowicz     Linden,NJ          33 M U   32:46  5:16 13/411    M30-34:4/47    82.3% N/A    
  15.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M U   32:47  5:17 14/411    M30-34:5/47    82.3% N/A    
  16.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M U   32:48  5:17 15/411    M25-29:3/10    82.2% N/A    
  17.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  34 M U   33:02  5:19 16/411    M30-34:6/47    81.7% N/A    
  18.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         27 M     33:10  5:20 17/411    M25-29:4/10    81.3% N/A    
  19.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M U   33:18  5:22 18/411    M30-34:7/47    81.0% N/A    
  20.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M U   34:23  5:32 19/411    M40-44:2/89    81.1% 10/273 
  21.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M U   34:25  5:32 20/411    M25-29:5/10    78.4% N/A    
  22.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          42 M U   34:26  5:32 21/411    M40-44:3/89    82.1% 6/273  
  23.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M U   34:29  5:33 22/411    M45-49:1/71    83.9% 4/273  
  24.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M U   34:29  5:33 23/411    M25-29:6/10    78.2% N/A    
  25.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M U   34:34  5:34 24/411    M40-44:4/89    81.8% 7/273  
  26.Matt Soj             Clifton,NJ         20 M U   34:53  5:37 25/411    M20-24:4/6     77.3% N/A    
  27.Jackline Torori      West Chester,PA    25 F     34:58  5:38 1/162     F25-29:1/13    85.6% N/A    
  28.Richard Johnson      Bedminster,NJ      33 M     35:01  5:38 26/411    M30-34:8/47    77.0% N/A    
  29.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M     35:01  5:38 27/411    M25-29:7/10    77.0% N/A    
  30.Adam Little          Jersey City,NJ     29 M U   35:16  5:41 28/411    M25-29:8/10    76.5% N/A    
  31.Katherine Fonshell   Ardmore,PA         33 F     35:28  5:42 2/162     F30-34:1/22    84.4% N/A    
  32.Graham Hill          Hamilton Square,NJ 36 M U   35:36  5:44 29/411    M35-39:4/65    76.1% N/A    
  33.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M U   35:42  5:45 30/411    M30-34:9/47    75.6% N/A    
  34.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M U   35:45  5:45 31/411    M50-54:1/45    86.9% 2/273  
  35.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M U   35:55  5:47 32/411    M35-39:5/65    75.5% N/A    
  36.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        44 M U   35:59  5:47 33/411    M40-44:5/89    79.8% 14/273 
  37.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        45 M U   36:07  5:49 34/411    M45-49:2/71    80.0% 13/273 
  38.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:07  5:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  39.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:09  5:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  40.Matthew Jackson      Ridgewood,NJ       19 M     36:14  5:50 35/411    M15-19:1/4     75.0% N/A    
  41.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    18 F U   36:15  5:50 3/162     F15-19:1/3     83.5% N/A    
  42.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M U   36:24  5:51 36/411    M35-39:6/65    76.0% N/A    
  43.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M U   36:36  5:53 37/411    M30-34:10/47   73.7% N/A    
  44.Mark Ladolcetta      Livingston,NJ      30 M U   36:36  5:53 38/411    M30-34:11/47   73.7% N/A    
  45.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         40 M U   36:40  5:54 39/411    M40-44:6/89    76.0% 23/273 
  46.Lleteyesus Berhe     Peekskill,NY       24 F     36:42  5:54 4/162     F20-24:1/9     81.5% N/A    
  47.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F U   36:57  5:57 5/162     F20-24:2/9     81.0% N/A    
  48.Terence Mc Cormick   Airmont,NY         32 M U   37:04  5:58 40/411    M30-34:12/47   72.8% N/A    
  49.Matthew Mccoy        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U   37:13  5:59 41/411    M30-34:13/47   72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  50.Mark Heller          New York,NY        42 M     37:22  6:01 42/411    M40-44:7/89    75.7% 25/273 
  51.Jill Vollweiler      Irvington,NY       34 F     37:36  6:03 6/162     F30-34:2/22    79.6% N/A    
  52.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M U   37:39  6:04 43/411    M50-54:2/45    81.1% 9/273  
  53.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         32 M U   37:44  6:04 44/411    M30-34:14/47   71.5% N/A    
  54.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       34 M U   37:55  6:06 45/411    M30-34:15/47   71.1% N/A    
  55.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:55  6:06 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  56.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           37:57  6:06 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  57.Roy Altman           New City,NY        46 M     38:07  6:08 46/411    M45-49:3/71    76.4% 22/273 
  58.Julio Aguirre        Colonia,NJ         56 M     38:10  6:09 47/411    M55-59:1/32    82.8% 5/273  
  59.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F U   38:11  6:09 7/162     F35-39:1/40    79.2% N/A    
  60.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        38 M U   38:14  6:09 48/411    M35-39:7/65    71.9% N/A    
  61.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     38:18  6:10 49/411    M40-44:8/89    73.3% 35/273 
  62.Tim O'brien          Madison,NJ         31 M     38:25  6:11 50/411    M30-34:16/47   70.2% N/A    
  63.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          36 M U   38:32  6:12 51/411    M35-39:8/65    70.3% N/A    
  64.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        48 M     38:34  6:12 52/411    M45-49:4/71    76.7% 20/273 
  65.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         46 M U   38:34  6:12 53/411    M45-49:5/71    75.5% 26/273 
  66.Jorge Madrazo        Nutley,NJ          40 M     38:45  6:14 54/411    M40-44:9/89    71.9% 45/273 
  67.Philip Mcgoff        Hoboken,NJ         42 M     38:50  6:15 55/411    M40-44:10/89   72.8% 40/273 
  68.Tom Fleming          Kinnelon,NJ        44 M     38:53  6:15 56/411    M40-44:11/89   73.8% 32/273 
  69.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M U   38:55  6:16 57/411    M45-49:6/71    76.6% 21/273 
  70.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   38:57  6:16 58/411    M45-49:7/71    75.9% 24/273 
  71.Erika Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      33 F     39:02  6:17 8/162     F30-34:3/22    76.6% N/A    
  72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M U   39:04  6:17 59/411    M40-44:12/89   73.5% 33/273 
  73.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         51 M     39:13  6:19 60/411    M50-54:3/45    77.3% 19/273 
  74.Martin Szostak       Bernardsville,NJ   32 M     39:15  6:19 61/411    M30-34:17/47   68.7% N/A    
  75.Jorge Losch          Wyckoff,NJ         43 M U   39:24  6:20 62/411    M40-44:13/89   72.3% 41/273 
  76.Pereira Feliciano    Union,NJ           58 M     39:51  6:25 63/411    M55-59:2/32    80.7% 12/273 
  77.Aleksander Karpowicz Brooklyn,NY        43 M     39:53  6:25 64/411    M40-44:14/89   71.4% 48/273 
  78.Ted Maglioni         Mendham,NJ         47 M U   39:57  6:26 65/411    M45-49:8/71    73.5% 34/273 
  79.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F     40:01  6:26 9/162     F40-44:1/31    79.3% 1/ 74  
  80.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         55 M U   40:01  6:26 66/411    M55-59:3/32    78.3% 18/273 
  81.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:03  6:27 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  82.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          35 M U   40:07  6:27 67/411    M35-39:9/65    67.2% N/A    
  83.Thomas Magee         Chestnut Ridge,NC  39 M     40:10  6:28 68/411    M35-39:10/65   68.9% N/A    
  84.Peter Engelhardt     Paterson,NJ        47 M U   40:15  6:29 69/411    M45-49:9/71    72.9% 39/273 
  85.Peter Priolo         Highland Park,NJ   33 M U   40:19  6:29 70/411    M30-34:18/47   66.9% N/A    
  86.Arthur Weisberg      Larchmont,NY       58 M     40:24  6:30 71/411    M55-59:4/32    79.6% 15/273 
  87.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M U   40:28  6:31 72/411    M45-49:10/71   73.1% 37/273 
  88.Pete Singor          Kinnelon,NJ        40 M U   40:29  6:31 73/411    M40-44:15/89   68.8% 71/273 
  89.Adam Hartman         Denville,NJ        32 M U   40:30  6:31 74/411    M30-34:19/47   66.6% N/A    
  90.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     40:31  6:31 75/411    M40-44:16/89   69.3% 68/273 
  91.Darryl Dunster       Dover,NJ           43 M     40:36  6:32 76/411    M40-44:17/89   70.2% 59/273 
  92.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M U   40:38  6:32 77/411    M40-44:18/89   69.6% 66/273 
  93.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      31 M U   40:41  6:33 78/411    M30-34:20/47   66.3% N/A    
  94.Jeff Khovey          Ridgewood,NJ       18 M     40:42  6:33 79/411    M15-19:2/4     67.2% N/A    
  95.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      16 M     40:44  6:33 80/411    M15-19:3/4     68.4% N/A    
  96.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M U   40:47  6:34 81/411    M 1-14:1/5     70.1% N/A    
  97.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M U   40:50  6:34 82/411    M35-39:11/65   66.1% N/A    
  98.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        61 M     40:53  6:35 83/411    M60-64:1/27    80.9% 11/273 
  99.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:03  6:36 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 100.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M U   41:04  6:37 84/411    M60-64:2/27    81.4% 8/273  
 101.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:05  6:37 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 102.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 53 M     41:06  6:37 85/411    M50-54:4/45    74.9% 27/273 
 103.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M     41:09  6:37 86/411    M45-49:11/71   70.8% 54/273 
 104.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     41:10  6:38 10/162    F35-39:2/40    74.6% N/A    
 105.Donald Staffin       Bridgewater,NJ     39 M U   41:12  6:38 87/411    M35-39:12/65   67.2% N/A    
 106.John Paradise        Interlaken,NJ      35 M     41:17  6:39 88/411    M35-39:13/65   65.3% N/A    
 107.Kevin Concon         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       42 M     41:20  6:39 89/411    M40-44:19/89   68.4% 73/273 
 108.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          66 M     41:21  6:39 90/411    M65-69:1/6     84.2% 3/273  
 109.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:22  6:39 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 110.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U   41:23  6:40 91/411    M45-49:12/71   70.4% 58/273 
 111.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U   41:25  6:40 11/162    F40-44:2/31    77.9% 5/ 74  
 112.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:26  6:40 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 113.Nicholas Pisciotti   Ridgewood,NJ       30 M     41:34  6:41 92/411    M30-34:21/47   64.9% N/A    
 114.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           33 M U   41:39  6:42 93/411    M30-34:22/47   64.8% N/A    
 115.Rick Woods           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M     41:41  6:42 94/411    M40-44:20/89   67.3% 77/273 
 116.Wayne Rubin          White Plains,NY    52 M U   41:42  6:43 95/411    M50-54:5/45    73.2% 36/273 
 117.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U   41:49  6:44 96/411    M50-54:6/45    71.8% 46/273 
 118.Bruce York           Suffern,NY         47 M     41:51  6:44 97/411    M45-49:13/71   70.1% 60/273 
 119.Donald Mcguire       Suffern,NY         47 M     41:55  6:45 98/411    M45-49:14/71   70.0% 61/273 
 120.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          40 M     41:57  6:45 99/411    M40-44:21/89   66.4% 85/273 
 121.Maureen Mcdermott    Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     42:00  6:46 12/162    F35-39:3/40    71.4% N/A    
 122.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     42:07  6:47 13/162    F35-39:4/40    72.3% N/A    
 123.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     42:08  6:47 100/411   M40-44:22/89   67.1% 79/273 
 124.Joe Fego             Garfield,NJ        49 M U   42:09  6:47 101/411   M45-49:15/71   70.7% 56/273 
 125.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M U   42:09  6:47 102/411   M35-39:14/65   64.0% N/A    
 126.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M U   42:21  6:49 103/411   M40-44:23/89   67.3% 78/273 
 127.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       44 M U   42:22  6:49 104/411   M40-44:24/89   67.7% 74/273 
 128.Andy Zucaro          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     42:23  6:49 105/411   M45-49:16/71   68.7% 72/273 
 129.Bill Leonard         Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     42:23  6:49 106/411   M40-44:25/89   66.7% 84/273 
 130.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M U   42:32  6:51 107/411   M50-54:7/45    73.0% 38/273 
 131.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       62 M U   42:33  6:51 108/411   M60-64:3/27    78.5% 17/273 
 132.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    63 M     42:38  6:52 109/411   M60-64:4/27    79.1% 16/273 
 133.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U   42:46  6:53 110/411   M50-54:8/45    70.8% 52/273 
 134.Fredrik Bjurenvall   Ridgewood,NJ       33 M     42:48  6:53 111/411   M30-34:23/47   63.0% N/A    
 135.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        39 F     42:52  6:54 14/162    F35-39:5/40    72.2% N/A    
 136.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M U   42:53  6:54 117/411   M50-54:10/45   70.8% 53/273 
 137.Peter Casale         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     42:53  6:54 113/411   M40-44:26/89   65.5% 94/273 
 138.Robert Bloor         Rutherford,NJ      48 M     42:54  6:54 114/411   M45-49:17/71   69.0% 70/273 
 139.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           42:55  6:54 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 140.Ernest Mossiah       New  York,NY       35 M     42:57  6:55 115/411   M35-39:15/65   62.8% N/A    
 141.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F U   43:00  6:55 15/162    F30-34:4/22    69.6% N/A    
 142.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          58 M U   43:01  6:55 116/411   M55-59:5/32    74.8% 28/273 
 143.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M U   43:07  6:56 117/411   M50-54:10/45   70.8% 53/273 
 144.Roger Imhof          Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     43:11  6:57 118/411   M30-34:24/47   62.5% N/A    
 145.Jeffrey Mason        Chatham,NJ         26 M U   43:14  6:57 119/411   M25-29:9/10    62.4% N/A    
 146.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F U   43:15  6:58 16/162    F50-54:1/13    78.7% 4/ 74  
 147.David Novak          Lincoln Park,NJ    43 M     43:19  6:58 120/411   M40-44:27/89   65.8% 93/273 
 148.Heather Morabito     Ringwood,NJ        23 F     43:20  6:58 17/162    F20-24:3/9     69.0% N/A    
 149.Tommy Fleming        Kinnelon,NJ        10 M     43:25  6:59 121/411   M 1-14:2/5     72.3% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Jerome Ayalon        Haworth,NJ         44 M     43:27  7:00 122/411   M40-44:28/89   66.0% 89/273 
 151.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     43:27  7:00 123/411   M45-49:18/71   67.0% 80/273 
 152.John Peck            Glen Ridge,NJ      41 M     43:29  7:00 124/411   M40-44:29/89   64.6% 97/273 
 153.Allison Donnelly     Wyckoff,NJ         21 F     43:32  7:00 18/162    F20-24:4/9     68.7% N/A    
 154.Mark Harsch          Randolph,NJ        46 M     43:32  7:00 125/411   M45-49:19/71   66.9% 82/273 
 155.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   51 M U   43:33  7:01 126/411   M50-54:11/45   69.5% 67/273 
 156.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         34 M U   43:38  7:01 127/411   M30-34:25/47   61.8% N/A    
 157.Robert Gorman        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M U   43:40  7:02 128/411   M45-49:20/71   66.7% 83/273 
 158.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M     43:40  7:02 129/411   M35-39:16/65   63.4% N/A    
 159.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        56 M     43:42  7:02 130/411   M55-59:6/32    72.3% 42/273 
 160.Joseph Lanzalotte    Kendall Park,NJ    51 M U   43:46  7:03 131/411   M50-54:12/45   69.2% 69/273 
 161.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        45 M U   43:47  7:03 132/411   M45-49:21/71   66.0% 90/273 
 162.Bill Lenart          Midland Park,NJ    42 M     43:49  7:03 133/411   M40-44:30/89   64.5% 98/273 
 163.John Ahimovic        Spotswood,NJ       41 M U   43:51  7:03 134/411   M40-44:31/89   64.0% 106/273
 164.Kenneth Baker        Towaco,NJ          54 M U   43:51  7:03 135/411   M50-54:13/45   70.8% 55/273 
 165.Raymond Milazz       Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M     43:52  7:04 136/411   M45-49:22/71   66.4% 86/273 
 166.Jeff Bauer           Mahwah,NJ          38 M     43:52  7:04 137/411   M35-39:17/65   62.6% N/A    
 167.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F     43:56  7:04 19/162    F40-44:3/31    71.7% 14/ 74 
 168.Earl Jacob           Lake Hopatcong,NJ  30 M     44:07  7:06 138/411   M30-34:26/47   61.1% N/A    
 169.Mark Caron           Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     44:07  7:06 139/411   M40-44:32/89   63.2% 115/273
 170.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F U   44:08  7:06 20/162    F45-49:1/13    75.7% 7/ 74  
 171.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F U   44:09  7:06 21/162    F40-44:4/31    72.5% 11/ 74 
 172.Julia Nocka          Harvard,MA         40 F     44:10  7:06 22/162    F40-44:5/31    70.7% 15/ 74 
 173.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   44:15  7:07 23/162    F45-49:2/13    75.5% 8/ 74  
 174.Mike Koskulics       Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     44:17  7:08 140/411   M45-49:23/71   66.3% 87/273 
 175.Chris Deming         Pequannock,NJ      14 M     44:18  7:08 141/411   M 1-14:3/5     64.5% N/A    
 176.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M U   44:19  7:08 142/411   M55-59:7/32    70.7% 57/273 
 177.Mark Spina           Cresskill,NJ       33 M     44:21  7:08 143/411   M30-34:27/47   60.8% N/A    
 178.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          42 M     44:21  7:08 144/411   M40-44:33/89   63.8% 109/273
 179.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       54 M     44:22  7:08 145/411   M50-54:14/45   70.0% 64/273 
 180.Richard Fauquier     Hillsdale,NJ       56 M     44:31  7:10 146/411   M55-59:8/32    71.0% 51/273 
 181.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         43 M     44:33  7:10 147/411   M40-44:34/89   63.9% 107/273
 182.Robert Guerra        Nanuet,NY          43 M     44:34  7:10 148/411   M40-44:35/89   63.9% 108/273
 183.Greg Van Inwegen     Montclair,NJ       41 M     44:34  7:10 149/411   M40-44:36/89   63.0% 117/273
 184.Thomas Kucinski      Briar Cliff Man,NY 39 M     44:34  7:10 150/411   M35-39:18/65   62.1% N/A    
 185.Catherine Williams   Watchung,NJ        26 F     44:37  7:11 24/162    F25-29:2/13    67.1% N/A    
 186.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       34 M U   44:43  7:12 151/411   M30-34:28/47   60.3% N/A    
 187.Gina Karnisovas      Wayne,NJ           29 F     44:49  7:13 25/162    F25-29:3/13    66.8% N/A    
 188.Anne Wodenshek       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     44:56  7:14 26/162    F35-39:6/40    68.4% N/A    
 189.Roberta Cardoso      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F     44:57  7:14 27/162    F20-24:5/9     66.6% N/A    
 190.Kevin Mc Cart        Sparta,NJ          34 M     44:58  7:14 152/411   M30-34:29/47   60.0% N/A    
 191.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          40 M U   44:58  7:14 153/411   M40-44:37/89   62.0% 126/273
 192.Jolanda Weinkauf     River Edge,NJ      31 F     45:01  7:15 28/162    F30-34:5/22    66.5% N/A    
 193.Jeff Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        49 M     45:02  7:15 154/411   M45-49:24/71   66.2% 88/273 
 194.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          45 M U   45:04  7:15 155/411   M45-49:25/71   64.1% 105/273
 195.Tom Wade             Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     45:06  7:15 156/411   M35-39:19/65   60.5% N/A    
 196.Joseph Giannantonio  Palisades Park,NJ  33 M     45:08  7:16 157/411   M30-34:30/47   59.8% N/A    
 197.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        46 M     45:09  7:16 158/411   M45-49:26/71   64.5% 99/273 
 198.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NC   38 F U   45:14  7:17 29/162    F35-39:7/40    67.9% N/A    
 199.Floyd Goolsby        Allendale,NJ       46 M     45:20  7:18 159/411   M45-49:27/71   64.2% 102/273
 200.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  60 M     45:22  7:18 160/411   M60-64:5/27    72.2% 43/273 
 201.Kevin Mccaffrey      Hohokus,NJ         45 M     45:22  7:18 161/411   M45-49:28/71   63.7% 110/273
 202.Susan Muhaw          Montville,NJ       46 F U   45:23  7:18 30/162    F45-49:3/13    72.3% 12/ 74 
 203.Margot Spiller       Glen Rock,NJ       15 F     45:26  7:19 31/162    F15-19:2/3     68.7% N/A    
 204.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F U   45:28  7:19 32/162    F45-49:4/13    72.9% 10/ 74 
 205.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   45:33  7:20 162/411   M50-54:15/45   65.9% 91/273 
 206.Richard Bade         Washington Twp,NJ  43 M     45:35  7:20 163/411   M40-44:38/89   62.5% 124/273
 207.Keith Walker         Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M     45:36  7:20 164/411   M35-39:20/65   59.2% N/A    
 208.James De Lorenzo     Fish Kill,NY       41 M     45:37  7:20 165/411   M40-44:39/89   61.5% 128/273
 209.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    40 M U   45:38  7:21 166/411   M40-44:40/89   61.1% 136/273
 210.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     45:39  7:21 33/162    F40-44:6/31    69.5% 18/ 74 
 211.Dan Shumeyko         Pompton Plains,NJ  57 M U   45:42  7:21 167/411   M55-59:9/32    69.8% 65/273 
 212.Robert Cosgrove      Hoboken,NJ         37 M     45:42  7:21 168/411   M35-39:21/65   59.7% N/A    
 213.Sharon Henderson     Wyckoff,NJ         35 F     45:44  7:22 34/162    F35-39:8/40    65.6% N/A    
 214.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           37 F U   45:45  7:22 35/162    F35-39:9/40    66.6% N/A    
 215.Robert Difilippo     Hawthorne,NJ       38 M     45:46  7:22 169/411   M35-39:22/65   60.0% N/A    
 216.John Cullen          Maywood,NJ         35 M     45:47  7:22 170/411   M35-39:23/65   58.9% N/A    
 217.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:49  7:22 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 218.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      64 M U   45:50  7:23 171/411   M60-64:6/27    74.4% 31/273 
 219.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:52  7:23 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 220.Mary Norelli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 F     45:59  7:24 36/162    F35-39:10/40   65.2% N/A    
 221.Scott Fisher         Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M     45:59  7:24 172/411   M35-39:24/65   58.7% N/A    
 222.Kevin Burns          Ramsey,NJ          51 M     46:01  7:24 173/411   M50-54:16/45   65.8% 92/273 
 223.Espedito Luciano     Park Ridge,NJ      55 M U   46:13  7:26 174/411   M55-59:10/32   67.7% 75/273 
 224.Ken Wong             Pompton Plains,NJ  49 M     46:14  7:26 175/411   M45-49:29/71   64.5% 101/273
 225.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        40 M     46:14  7:26 176/411   M40-44:41/89   60.3% 146/273
 226.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:21  7:28 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 227.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         62 M U   46:21  7:28 177/411   M60-64:7/27    72.1% 44/273 
 228.Elsie De Lorenzo     Cortlandt Manor,NY 37 F     46:22  7:28 37/162    F35-39:11/40   65.7% N/A    
 229.Dan Pirrello         Ledgewood,NJ       39 M     46:28  7:29 178/411   M35-39:25/65   59.6% N/A    
 230.Jerry Cleary         Nutley,NJ          46 M     46:32  7:29 179/411   M45-49:30/71   62.6% 121/273
 231.Adam Hochheiser      Ramsey,NJ          37 M     46:34  7:30 180/411   M35-39:26/65   58.6% N/A    
 232.Yoon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      40 M     46:35  7:30 181/411   M40-44:42/89   59.8% 155/273
 233.Steven Johnson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     46:38  7:30 182/411   M35-39:27/65   58.5% N/A    
 234.Julio Cesar          Paterson,NJ        32 M     46:39  7:30 183/411   M30-34:31/47   57.8% N/A    
 235.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    32 F :   46:44  7:31 38/162    F30-34:6/22    64.0% N/A    
 236.Jeff Rehain          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       37 M     46:44  7:31 184/411   M35-39:28/65   58.4% N/A    
 237.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           23 F     46:45  7:31 39/162    F20-24:6/9     64.0% N/A    
 238.Christian Robertozzi Newton,NJ          99 M     46:46  7:32 185/411   NO AGE                      
 239.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          60 M U   46:46  7:32 186/411   M60-64:8/27    70.0% 63/273 
 240.Gail Kislewitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F U   46:49  7:32 40/162    F50-54:2/13    73.4% 9/ 74  
 241.Timothy Daly         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     47:01  7:34 187/411   M40-44:43/89   60.6% 141/273
 242.Stephen Farrell      River Edge,NJ      43 M     47:02  7:34 188/411   M40-44:44/89   60.6% 142/273
 243.Eric Nutter          Bedminster,NJ      67 M     47:06  7:35 189/411   M65-69:2/6     74.8% 29/273 
 244.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           34 M     47:10  7:35 190/411   M30-34:32/47   57.2% N/A    
 245.Bill Ebbels          Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     47:12  7:36 191/411   M50-54:17/45   64.2% 103/273
 246.Brian Lewis          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     47:13  7:36 192/411   M40-44:45/89   60.8% 138/273
 247.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         63 M U   47:15  7:36 193/411   M60-64:9/27    71.4% 49/273 
 248.Gavin Bannat         Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M     47:15  7:36 194/411   M35-39:29/65   58.2% N/A    
 249.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F     47:17  7:37 41/162    F40-44:7/31    66.0% 24/ 74 
 250.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       41 M U   47:19  7:37 195/411   M40-44:46/89   59.3% 162/273
 251.Deborah Lanzner      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F     47:20  7:37 42/162    F40-44:8/31    67.6% 21/ 74 
 252.Robert Brigham       Basking Ridge,NJ   52 M U   47:21  7:37 196/411   M50-54:18/45   64.5% 100/273
 253.James Gibney         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     47:30  7:39 197/411   M35-39:30/65   57.5% N/A    
 254.Charles Kraemer      Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     47:34  7:39 198/411   M35-39:31/65   56.7% N/A    
 255.Rod Gonzalez         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     47:36  7:40 199/411   M40-44:47/89   60.3% 147/273
 256.Robert Meade         Parsippany,NJ      50 M U   47:39  7:40 200/411   M50-54:19/45   63.0% 116/273
 257.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      10 F U   47:39  7:40 43/162    F 1-14:1/1     74.4% N/A    
 258.Thomas Fisher        West Milford,NJ    46 M     47:40  7:40 201/411   M45-49:31/71   61.1% 133/273
 259.Anne Cosgrove        Hoboken,NJ         33 F     47:40  7:40 44/162    F30-34:7/22    62.8% N/A    
 260.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         62 M U   47:42  7:41 202/411   M60-64:10/27   70.0% 62/273 
 261.Ron South            Maplewood,NJ       41 M     47:43  7:41 203/411   M40-44:48/89   58.8% 169/273
 262.Bob Sommer           Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     47:46  7:41 204/411   M40-44:49/89   60.1% 150/273
 263.Michael Cole         Harrington Park,NJ 24 M     47:52  7:42 205/411   M20-24:5/6     56.4% N/A    
 264.Clare Weeks          Ridgewood,NJ       21 F     47:57  7:43 45/162    F20-24:7/9     62.4% N/A    
 265.Jim Martin           Cortlandt Manor,NY 55 M     47:59  7:43 206/411   M55-59:11/32   65.3% 95/273 
 266.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:00  7:43 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 267.Raymond Felton       Warren,NJ          46 M U   48:01  7:44 207/411   M45-49:32/71   60.7% 140/273
 268.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:02  7:44 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 269.Kevin Brennan        Glen Ridge,NJ      42 M     48:03  7:44 208/411   M40-44:50/89   58.9% 168/273
 270.Jack Kirnan          Pennington,NJ      48 M     48:06  7:44 209/411   M45-49:33/71   61.5% 130/273
 271.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       39 F     48:10  7:45 46/162    F35-39:12/40   64.3% N/A    
 272.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F     48:11  7:45 47/162    F40-44:9/31    65.3% 27/ 74 
 273.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F U   48:14  7:46 48/162    F45-49:5/13    69.3% 19/ 74 
 274.Gerru Solarek        Manville,NJ        45 M U   48:15  7:46 210/411   M45-49:34/71   59.9% 153/273
 275.Ronald Boyum         Basking Ridge,NJ   51 M     48:17  7:46 211/411   M50-54:20/45   62.7% 119/273
 276.Edward Coleman       Nutley,NJ          40 M     48:20  7:47 212/411   M40-44:51/89   57.7% 177/273
 277.Lisa Silvershein     Baskingridge,NJ    41 F     48:22  7:47 49/162    F40-44:10/31   65.1% 28/ 74 
 278.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       55 M U   48:23  7:47 213/411   M55-59:12/32   64.7% 96/273 
 279.Gene Noll            Wyckoff,NJ         38 M     48:23  7:47 214/411   M35-39:32/65   56.8% N/A    
 280.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:26  7:48 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 281.Sandra Tafuri        Glen Rock,NJ       34 F U   48:35  7:49 50/162    F30-34:8/22    61.6% N/A    
 282.Shimon Peretz        Fairlawn,NJ        42 M     48:35  7:49 215/411   M40-44:52/89   58.2% 174/273
 283.Paul Kelley          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     48:45  7:51 216/411   M35-39:33/65   56.4% N/A    
 284.Michael Fusco        Vernon,NJ          51 M     48:47  7:51 217/411   M50-54:21/45   62.1% 125/273
 285.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         43 M     48:49  7:51 218/411   M40-44:53/89   58.3% 173/273
 286.Leane Di Salvo       Garfield,NJ        31 F     48:51  7:52 51/162    F30-34:9/22    61.2% N/A    
 287.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       47 M U   48:53  7:52 219/411   M45-49:35/71   60.0% 151/273
 288.Eric Mueller         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     49:00  7:53 220/411   M35-39:34/65   56.1% N/A    
 289.Dante Ricciardi      Hillsdale,NJ       36 M     49:01  7:53 221/411   M35-39:35/65   55.3% N/A    
 290.Roger Juppe          Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     49:07  7:54 222/411   M35-39:36/65   56.3% N/A    
 291.Suzanne Taranto      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     49:10  7:55 52/162    F40-44:11/31   64.0% 29/ 74 
 292.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F U   49:11  7:55 53/162    F50-54:3/13    69.8% 17/ 74 
 293.Leticia Lettbido     Hackensack,NJ      26 F U   49:13  7:55 54/162    F25-29:4/13    60.8% N/A    
 294.Kathleen Iannone     Ridgewood,NJ       33 F     49:15  7:56 55/162    F30-34:10/22   60.7% N/A    
 295.Stephen De Silvo     Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     49:17  7:56 223/411   M35-39:37/65   55.4% N/A    
 296.Maureen Cook         Ridgewood,NJ       30 F     49:21  7:57 56/162    F30-34:11/22   60.6% N/A    
 297.Jiro Kawamura        New City,NY        61 M     49:22  7:57 224/411   M60-64:11/27   67.0% 81/273 
 298.Frank Wassner        Westwood,NJ        47 M     49:22  7:57 225/411   M45-49:36/71   59.5% 160/273
 299.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F U   49:24  7:57 57/162    F45-49:6/13    67.7% 20/ 74 
 300.Stephane Bois        New York,NY        38 M     49:27  7:57 226/411   M35-39:38/65   55.6% N/A    
 301.James Blyth          Mount Arlington,NJ 36 M     49:27  7:57 227/411   M35-39:39/65   54.8% N/A    
 302.Donald Nichols       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 M     49:28  7:58 228/411   M45-49:37/71   58.9% 167/273
 303.Chuck Parnow         Pearl River,NY     40 M     49:34  7:59 229/411   M40-44:54/89   56.2% 194/273
 304.Geun Ryoo            Park Ridge,NJ      47 M     49:37  7:59 230/411   M45-49:38/71   59.2% 164/273
 305.Grant Mazzarino      Ridgewood,NJ       22 M     49:38  7:59 231/411   M20-24:6/6     54.3% N/A    
 306.Allison Donlevie     Morristown,NJ      28 F     49:39  7:59 58/162    F25-29:5/13    60.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 307.Louis Alfano         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     49:41  8:00 232/411   M40-44:55/89   57.3% 183/273
 308.Richard Colvin       Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     49:41  8:00 233/411   M45-49:39/71   60.0% 152/273
 309.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          57 M U   49:42  8:00 234/411   M55-59:13/32   64.1% 104/273
 310.Christine Eckels     Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     49:43  8:00 59/162    F35-39:13/40   61.3% N/A    
 311.Lorna Franck         Wayne,NJ           41 F     49:44  8:00 60/162    F40-44:12/31   63.3% 32/ 74 
 312.John Horuzy          Waldwick,NJ        39 M     49:45  8:00 235/411   M35-39:40/65   55.6% N/A    
 313.Robert Lustberg      Teaneck,NJ         44 M     49:47  8:01 236/411   M40-44:56/89   57.6% 178/273
 314.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     49:48  8:01 237/411   M50-54:22/45   60.3% 145/273
 315.Kevin Mc Carthy      River Vale,NJ      36 M     49:48  8:01 238/411   M35-39:41/65   54.4% N/A    
 316.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:49  8:01 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 317.Gerard Clark         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     49:50  8:01 239/411   M35-39:42/65   54.8% N/A    
 318.Karen Ullrich        Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F     49:50  8:01 61/162    F30-34:12/22   60.0% N/A    
 319.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:51  8:01 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 320.Frank Masli          Hawthorne,NJ       43 M     49:54  8:02 240/411   M40-44:57/89   57.1% 184/273
 321.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:58  8:02 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 322.Jeffrey Goldin       Monsey,NY          53 M     49:58  8:02 241/411   M50-54:23/45   61.6% 127/273
 323.Egidio Bernardo      Weehawken,NJ       63 M     50:02  8:03 242/411   M60-64:12/27   67.4% 76/273 
 324.Barbara Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        43 F     50:03  8:03 62/162    F40-44:13/31   63.9% 30/ 74 
 325.Shelly Cutlip        Morristown,NJ      32 F     50:07  8:04 63/162    F30-34:13/22   59.7% N/A    
 326.Patty Mullen         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     50:08  8:04 64/162    F35-39:14/40   60.8% N/A    
 327.Anne Brennan         Glen Rock,NJ       41 F     50:11  8:05 65/162    F40-44:14/31   62.7% 34/ 74 
 328.Stephen Shea         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     50:12  8:05 243/411   M35-39:43/65   55.1% N/A    
 329.Charles Maresca      Washington,DC      49 M     50:17  8:06 244/411   M45-49:40/71   59.3% 163/273
 330.Carlton Reed         Franklin,NJ        45 M     50:18  8:06 245/411   M45-49:41/71   57.5% 182/273
 331.Barry Ivens          ,NJ                46 M     50:23  8:07 246/411   M45-49:42/71   57.8% 176/273
 332.Jim Stahl            Hackensack,NJ      40 M     50:23  8:07 247/411   M40-44:58/89   55.3% 203/273
 333.Laurel Dickinson     Edision,NJ         25 F     50:25  8:07 66/162    F25-29:6/13    59.3% N/A    
 334.Todd Wahler          Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     50:26  8:07 248/411   M40-44:59/89   56.9% 186/273
 335.Jack Mcguinness      East Windsor,NJ    53 M     50:27  8:07 249/411   M50-54:24/45   61.0% 137/273
 336.Latina Carmelo       Fairlawn,NJ        42 M     50:27  8:07 250/411   M40-44:60/89   56.0% 198/273
 337.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M U   50:29  8:07 251/411   M55-59:14/32   62.6% 122/273
 338.Michele Castellano   Mahwah,NJ          29 F     50:31  8:08 67/162    F25-29:7/13    59.2% N/A    
 339.Charles Pillow       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     50:34  8:08 252/411   M40-44:61/89   56.3% 192/273
 340.Bill Mannion         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     50:38  8:09 253/411   M40-44:62/89   55.0% 205/273
 341.Jim O Hagan          Cedar Grove,NJ     40 M     50:39  8:09 254/411   M40-44:63/89   55.0% 206/273
 342.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         58 M     50:39  8:09 255/411   M55-59:15/32   63.5% 112/273
 343.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M     50:40  8:09 256/411   M50-54:25/45   59.8% 157/273
 344.William Frasse       Park Ridge,NJ      41 M     50:41  8:09 257/411   M40-44:64/89   55.4% 202/273
 345.Marijana Dinic       Hillsdale,NJ       32 F     50:49  8:11 68/162    F30-34:14/22   58.9% N/A    
 346.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F U   50:50  8:11 69/162    F55-59:1/9     70.2% 16/ 74 
 347.Pete Joachim         Basking Ridge,NJ   37 M     50:53  8:11 258/411   M35-39:44/65   53.6% N/A    
 348.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F U   50:55  8:12 70/162    F65-69:1/2     79.3% 2/ 74  
 349.Jeffrey Shatwell     North Haledon,NJ   47 M     50:59  8:12 259/411   M45-49:43/71   57.6% 179/273
 350.Ronald Nelson        Oakland,NJ         52 M     51:03  8:13 260/411   M50-54:26/45   59.8% 156/273
 351.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          51 F U   51:07  8:14 71/162    F50-54:4/13    67.2% 22/ 74 
 352.Vincent Altieri      Monsey,NY          34 M     51:13  8:15 261/411   M30-34:33/47   52.7% N/A    
 353.James Lawrence       Glen Ridge,NJ      37 M U   51:16  8:15 262/411   M35-39:45/65   53.2% N/A    
 354.Michael Ztanze       Hackettstown,NJ    54 M     51:16  8:15 263/411   M50-54:27/45   60.6% 143/273
 355.Clifford Bloom       Mahwah,NJ          31 M     51:16  8:15 264/411   M30-34:34/47   52.6% N/A    
 356.Elise Yeung          River Edge,NJ      37 F U   51:22  8:16 72/162    F35-39:15/40   59.3% N/A    
 357.Robert Mahar         Clifton,NJ         36 M     51:22  8:16 265/411   M35-39:46/65   52.8% N/A    
 358.Forrest Brown        Blairstown,NJ      60 M     51:27  8:17 266/411   M60-64:13/27   63.7% 111/273
 359.Colette Callison     Park Ridge,NJ      29 F     51:27  8:17 73/162    F25-29:8/13    58.1% N/A    
 360.Leonard Williams     Paramus,NJ         42 M     51:28  8:17 267/411   M40-44:65/89   54.9% 209/273
 361.Tom Mulligan         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     51:28  8:17 268/411   M35-39:47/65   53.8% N/A    
 362.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        43 F U   51:28  8:17 74/162    F40-44:15/31   62.2% 36/ 74 
 363.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F U   51:29  8:17 75/162    F55-59:2/9     72.3% 13/ 74 
 364.Sue Sofka            Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     51:30  8:17 76/162    F40-44:16/31   60.6% 44/ 74 
 365.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M U   51:31  8:17 269/411   M70-74:1/2     71.6% 47/273 
 366.Ed Catto             Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     51:33  8:18 270/411   M35-39:48/65   53.7% N/A    
 367.Merv Dickinson       Franklin Park,NJ   56 M U   51:35  8:18 271/411   M55-59:16/32   61.2% 132/273
 368.Janine Zegel         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     51:35  8:18 77/162    F40-44:17/31   61.0% 40/ 74 
 369.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      41 F     51:36  8:18 78/162    F40-44:18/31   61.0% 41/ 74 
 370.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M U   51:40  8:19 272/411   M60-64:14/27   63.4% 113/273
 371.Ken Levitsky         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     51:44  8:20 273/411   M40-44:66/89   54.7% 213/273
 372.Taya Glotzer         Tenafly,NJ         42 F     51:46  8:20 79/162    F40-44:19/31   61.3% 38/ 74 
 373.Norm Hodges          River Edge,NJ      55 M     51:48  8:20 274/411   M55-59:17/32   60.5% 144/273
 374.Bill Aquino          Pequannock,NJ      46 M     51:49  8:20 275/411   M45-49:44/71   56.2% 195/273
 375.Leah Begg            Newtown,CT         33 F     51:50  8:21 80/162    F30-34:15/22   57.7% N/A    
 376.Anthony Longano      Jersey City,NJ     32 M     51:53  8:21 276/411   M30-34:35/47   52.0% N/A    
 377.Frank Wilder         Suffern,NY         45 M     51:53  8:21 277/411   M45-49:45/71   55.7% 200/273
 378.Paul Wry             Basking Ridge,NM   45 M     51:53  8:21 278/411   M45-49:46/71   55.7% 201/273
 379.John Higgins         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       54 M     51:53  8:21 279/411   M50-54:28/45   59.9% 154/273
 380.Joseph Corcoran      Hawthorne,NJ       37 M     51:57  8:22 280/411   M35-39:49/65   52.5% N/A    
 381.Brett Inlander       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     51:57  8:22 281/411   M40-44:67/89   54.4% 217/273
 382.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M U   52:00  8:22 282/411   M 1-14:4/5     56.0% N/A    
 383.Gisele Eriksson      Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     52:09  8:24 283/411   M35-39:50/65   53.1% N/A    
 384.Daniel Fishbein      Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     52:09  8:24 284/411   M40-44:68/89   54.2% 220/273
 385.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     52:09  8:24 81/162    F40-44:20/31   60.4% 48/ 74 
 386.Drew Eckmann         Ringwood,NJ        47 M     52:15  8:25 285/411   M45-49:47/71   56.2% 196/273
 387.Daniel Donlevie      Morristown,NJ      31 M     52:19  8:25 286/411   M30-34:36/47   51.6% N/A    
 388.Terence Lynch        Ridgewood,NJ       60 M     52:23  8:26 287/411   M60-64:15/27   62.5% 123/273
 389.Paul Higbee          Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     52:26  8:26 288/411   M45-49:48/71   56.4% 190/273
 390.Kellyanne Morrissey  Hawthorne,NJ       42 F     52:27  8:26 82/162    F40-44:21/31   60.5% 47/ 74 
 391.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         37 F     52:30  8:27 83/162    F35-39:16/40   58.0% N/A    
 392.Brittany Hemmel      Ridgewood,NJ       19 F     52:30  8:27 84/162    F15-19:3/3     57.4% N/A    
 393.Rob Hemmel           Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     52:31  8:27 289/411   M50-54:29/45   59.1% 165/273
 394.Artie Maglionico     Lodi,NJ            55 M     52:32  8:27 290/411   M55-59:18/32   59.6% 158/273
 395.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          55 M U   52:34  8:28 291/411   M55-59:19/32   59.6% 159/273
 396.Michael Roemer       Montville,NJ       44 M     52:35  8:28 292/411   M40-44:69/89   54.6% 215/273
 397.Wanda-wang Shulman   Fort Lee,NJ        39 F U   52:41  8:29 85/162    F35-39:17/40   58.8% N/A    
 398.Michael Lessack      Saddle Brook,NJ    51 M U   52:42  8:29 293/411   M50-54:30/45   57.5% 181/273
 399.Joseph Hermann       Ridgefield Park,NJ 44 M     52:44  8:29 294/411   M40-44:70/89   54.4% 218/273
 400.Bill Lurz            Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M     52:47  8:30 295/411   M40-44:71/89   53.6% 223/273
 401.Henry Ramer          Wayne,NJ           61 M     52:49  8:30 296/411   M60-64:16/27   62.6% 120/273
 402.Heather Reid         Rutherford,NJ      28 F     52:49  8:30 86/162    F25-29:9/13    56.6% N/A    
 403.Steve Holder         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     52:53  8:31 297/411   M45-49:49/71   56.4% 191/273
 404.James Rauth          West Milford,NJ    37 M     52:54  8:31 298/411   M35-39:51/65   51.6% N/A    
 405.Matthew Clark        Fair Lawn,NJ       30 M     52:54  8:31 299/411   M30-34:37/47   51.0% N/A    
 406.Maura Eidschun       Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     52:54  8:31 87/162    F40-44:22/31   61.0% 39/ 74 
 407.James Obrien         Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     52:56  8:31 300/411   M45-49:50/71   55.0% 207/273
 408.Paula Ramer          Wayne,NJ           24 F     52:57  8:31 88/162    F20-24:8/9     56.5% N/A    
 409.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     57 M U   52:59  8:32 301/411   M55-59:20/32   60.2% 149/273
 410.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         58 M U   52:59  8:32 302/411   M55-59:21/32   60.7% 139/273
 411.John Peterman        Ridgewood,NJ       55 M     53:02  8:32 303/411   M55-59:22/32   59.0% 166/273
 412.Tina Felix           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     53:04  8:32 89/162    F40-44:23/31   60.8% 43/ 74 
 413.Leanne Tavoso        Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     53:05  8:33 90/162    F35-39:18/40   58.3% N/A    
 414.Rob Housley          Harrington Park,NJ 34 M     53:06  8:33 304/411   M30-34:38/47   50.8% N/A    
 415.Donald Taylor        Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     53:08  8:33 305/411   M45-49:51/71   56.1% 197/273
 416.Charles Finley       Teaneck,NJ         60 M U   53:15  8:34 306/411   M60-64:17/27   61.5% 129/273
 417.Anneke Hoek          West Milford,NJ    38 F     53:18  8:35 91/162    F35-39:19/40   57.6% N/A    
 418.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        63 M     53:23  8:35 307/411   M60-64:18/27   63.2% 114/273
 419.Jen Hann             Wayne,NJ           24 F     53:30  8:37 92/162    F20-24:9/9     55.9% N/A    
 420.Thomas Pernetti      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M     53:33  8:37 308/411   M30-34:39/47   50.4% N/A    
 421.Frank Alfano         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     53:36  8:38 309/411   M45-49:52/71   54.7% 211/273
 422.Carl Melone          Ridgewood,NJ       57 M     53:40  8:38 310/411   M55-59:23/32   59.4% 161/273
 423.Russell Haystrand    New Milford,NJ     47 M     53:51  8:40 311/411   M45-49:53/71   54.5% 216/273
 424.Jack Stavash         Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  36 M     53:51  8:40 312/411   M35-39:52/65   50.3% N/A    
 425.Roy Ruymen           Mahwah,NJ          51 M     53:51  8:40 313/411   M50-54:31/45   56.3% 193/273
 426.Jeanne Marzitelli    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F     54:02  8:42 93/162    F45-49:7/13    61.9% 37/ 74 
 427.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M U   54:07  8:43 314/411   M60-64:19/27   61.1% 134/273
 428.Steven Alpert        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       52 M     54:07  8:43 315/411   M50-54:32/45   56.4% 188/273
 429.Bill Payne           South Orange,NJ    61 M U   54:09  8:43 316/411   M60-64:20/27   61.1% 135/273
 430.Noelle Durko         Bedminster,NJ      33 F U   54:09  8:43 94/162    F30-34:16/22   55.2% N/A    
 431.Tim Campagna         Mahwah,NJ          41 M     54:09  8:43 317/411   M40-44:72/89   51.8% 234/273
 432.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        49 M     54:18  8:44 318/411   M45-49:54/71   54.9% 210/273
 433.Alison Luscher       Stony Point,NY     37 F     54:21  8:45 95/162    F35-39:20/40   56.1% N/A    
 434.Robert Sirinek       Ridgewood,NJ       57 M     54:22  8:45 319/411   M55-59:24/32   58.6% 170/273
 435.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          56 M U   54:22  8:45 320/411   M55-59:25/32   58.1% 175/273
 436.Shelia Guarino       Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     54:23  8:45 96/162    F35-39:21/40   56.9% N/A    
 437.Ephraim Feman        Teaneck,NJ         16 M     54:24  8:45 321/411   M15-19:4/4     51.2% N/A    
 438.Jerry Rieper         Westwood,NJ        55 M     54:25  8:45 322/411   M55-59:26/32   57.5% 180/273
 439.Robert Landel        Wyckoff,NJ         36 M     54:26  8:46 323/411   M35-39:53/65   49.8% N/A    
 440.Carl Wingate         Plainfield,NJ      60 M U   54:26  8:46 324/411   M60-64:21/27   60.2% 148/273
 441.Tom Salmon           Dingman Ferry,PA   49 M     54:28  8:46 325/411   M45-49:55/71   54.7% 212/273
 442.James Naglieri       North Bergen,NJ    54 M U   54:29  8:46 326/411   M50-54:33/45   57.0% 185/273
 443.Meredith Bronstein   Suffern,NY         38 F     54:34  8:47 97/162    F35-39:22/40   56.3% N/A    
 444.John Keanna          River Edge,NJ      40 M     54:44  8:49 327/411   M40-44:73/89   50.9% 242/273
 445.Guy Barudin          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     54:45  8:49 328/411   M40-44:74/89   51.6% 236/273
 446.Thomas Mcdonald      Miami,FL           65 M     54:46  8:49 329/411   M65-69:3/6     62.9% 118/273
 447.Richard Datz         Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     54:46  8:49 330/411   M45-49:56/71   54.0% 222/273
 448.Kenneth Iacobacci    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M     54:47  8:49 331/411   M45-49:57/71   54.4% 219/273
 449.James Meurer         Saddle Brook,NJ    45 M     54:49  8:49 332/411   M45-49:58/71   52.7% 232/273
 450.Stephen Cohan        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       46 M     54:49  8:49 333/411   M45-49:59/71   53.1% 226/273
 451.Laurie Harris        New York City,NY   52 F     54:49  8:49 98/162    F50-54:5/13    63.3% 33/ 74 
 452.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     54:50  8:49 334/411   M40-44:75/89   52.3% 233/273
 453.Charles Rabolli      Mahwah,NJ          40 M     54:51  8:50 335/411   M40-44:76/89   50.8% 245/273
 454.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:53  8:50 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 455.Patrick Campbell     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     54:56  8:50 336/411   M35-39:54/65   50.0% N/A    
 456.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     54:58  8:51 337/411   M40-44:77/89   51.8% 235/273
 457.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F U   54:59  8:51 99/162    F45-49:8/13    60.3% 50/ 74 
 458.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F U   55:02  8:51 100/162   F55-59:3/9     66.9% 23/ 74 
 459.Debbie Brathwaite    Hawthorne,NJ       44 F     55:02  8:51 101/162   F40-44:24/31   58.6% 54/ 74 
 460.Bob Hole             Bedminster,NJ      41 M     55:10  8:53 338/411   M40-44:78/89   50.9% 243/273
 461.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     55:13  8:53 102/162   F35-39:23/40   55.2% N/A    
 462.Derek Redern         Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     55:22  8:55 339/411   M45-49:60/71   53.0% 228/273
 463.Rich Donnolly        Tuxedo Park,NY     40 M     55:25  8:55 340/411   M40-44:79/89   50.3% 251/273
 464.Molly Mc Gee         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     55:26  8:55 103/162   F35-39:24/40   55.0% N/A    
 465.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          57 F     55:26  8:55 104/162   F55-59:4/9     65.8% 25/ 74 
 466.Joseph Focaraccio    Ringwood,NJ        42 M     55:27  8:55 341/411   M40-44:80/89   51.0% 241/273
 467.Edward Odell, Jr     Midland Park,NJ    47 M     55:28  8:56 342/411   M45-49:61/71   52.9% 230/273
 468.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           55:29  8:56 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 469.Mike Joachim         Warminster,PA      34 M     55:36  8:57 343/411   M30-34:40/47   48.5% N/A    
 470.Hernando Giraldo     Oak Ridge,NJ       33 M     55:36  8:57 344/411   M30-34:41/47   48.5% N/A    
 471.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M U   55:36  8:57 345/411   M75-79:1/1     74.4% 30/273 
 472.Maria Warner         Moorestown,NJ      37 F     55:40  8:58 105/162   F35-39:25/40   54.7% N/A    
 473.Chris Carlin         Chatham,NJ         35 M     55:41  8:58 346/411   M35-39:55/65   48.4% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 474.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           55:53  9:00 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 475.Melvin Gelade        Edison,NJ          60 M     55:54  9:00 347/411   M60-64:22/27   58.6% 171/273
 476.Jill Kandel          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     55:56  9:00 106/162   F35-39:26/40   54.5% N/A    
 477.Peter Kandel         Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     55:56  9:00 348/411   M35-39:56/65   49.5% N/A    
 478.Sarah Cohen          Fair Lawn,NJ       35 F     56:04  9:01 107/162   F35-39:27/40   53.5% N/A    
 479.Bruce Boldue         Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     56:15  9:03 349/411   M40-44:81/89   51.0% 240/273
 480.Connie Mcguire       Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     56:18  9:04 108/162   F35-39:28/40   55.0% N/A    
 481.Michael Quinn        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       35 M U   56:21  9:04 350/411   M35-39:57/65   47.9% N/A    
 482.Lynn Maltz           Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     56:24  9:05 109/162   F40-44:25/31   55.3% 59/ 74 
 483.Nancy Burdack        Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     56:24  9:05 110/162   F45-49:9/13    57.7% 56/ 74 
 484.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       73 F U   56:27  9:05 111/162   F70-74:1/1     78.9% 3/ 74  
 485.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M U   56:30  9:06 351/411   M55-59:27/32   56.4% 189/273
 486.Cathy Brasco         Ramsey,NJ          28 F     56:33  9:06 112/162   F25-29:10/13   52.9% N/A    
 487.Claire Quinn         Ho Ho Kus,NJ       34 F     56:35  9:06 113/162   F30-34:17/22   52.9% N/A    
 488.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         46 F     56:35  9:06 114/162   F45-49:10/13   58.0% 55/ 74 
 489.Steven Leipzig       Allendale,NJ       50 M     56:42  9:07 352/411   M50-54:34/45   53.0% 229/273
 490.Marc Rappin          Suffern,NY         43 M     56:57  9:10 353/411   M40-44:82/89   50.0% 255/273
 491.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      52 M     57:03  9:11 354/411   M50-54:35/45   53.5% 224/273
 492.Thomas Portizo       Bayville,NJ        43 M     57:05  9:11 355/411   M40-44:83/89   49.9% 256/273
 493.Toni Ljekocevic      Garfield,NJ        37 M     57:11  9:12 356/411   M35-39:58/65   47.7% N/A    
 494.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          52 F     57:14  9:13 115/162   F50-54:6/13    60.6% 45/ 74 
 495.Marybeth Campau      Green Brook,NJ     52 F U   57:14  9:13 116/162   F50-54:7/13    60.6% 46/ 74 
 496.Mike Riccirdone      Emerson,NJ         67 M     57:28  9:15 357/411   M65-69:4/6     61.3% 131/273
 497.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  57 F     57:30  9:15 117/162   F55-59:5/9     63.4% 31/ 74 
 498.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F U   57:31  9:15 118/162   F50-54:8/13    60.3% 49/ 74 
 499.Bobby Peters         Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     57:40  9:17 358/411   M45-49:62/71   50.9% 244/273
 500.Drew Von Glahn       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     57:43  9:17 359/411   M45-49:63/71   50.1% 253/273
 501.William Commer       Mahwah,NJ          46 M     57:43  9:17 360/411   M45-49:64/71   50.5% 250/273
 502.John Mc Crudden      Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     57:43  9:17 361/411   M45-49:65/71   50.1% 254/273
 503.Thomas Whelan        Washington Twp,NJ  34 M     57:55  9:19 362/411   M30-34:42/47   46.6% N/A    
 504.Donald Martin        Edgewater,NJ       55 M     57:59  9:20 363/411   M55-59:28/32   54.0% 221/273
 505.Kevin Fitzgerald     Suffern,NY         47 M     58:00  9:20 364/411   M45-49:66/71   50.6% 248/273
 506.Hui Wang             Pleasantville,NY   32 F     58:00  9:20 119/162   F30-34:18/22   51.6% N/A    
 507.Todd Finkelstadt     Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     58:03  9:21 365/411   M30-34:43/47   46.5% N/A    
 508.John Walker          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M     58:05  9:21 366/411   M35-39:59/65   47.6% N/A    
 509.Frances Carver       Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     58:09  9:22 120/162   F35-39:29/40   51.6% N/A    
 510.Linda Strickland     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     58:10  9:22 121/162   F35-39:30/40   52.0% N/A    
 511.Diana Przybyszewski  Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     58:12  9:22 122/162   F35-39:31/40   52.8% N/A    
 512.Peter Sedler         Ridgewood,NJ       59 M     58:13  9:22 367/411   M55-59:29/32   55.7% 199/273
 513.John O'rourke        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     58:19  9:23 368/411   M35-39:60/65   47.5% N/A    
 514.Brian Gatens         Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     58:19  9:23 369/411   M30-34:44/47   46.3% N/A    
 515.Richard Lemieux      Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     58:22  9:24 370/411   M50-54:36/45   52.8% 231/273
 516.Brian Wiese          Ridgewood,NJ       29 M     58:29  9:25 371/411   M25-29:10/10   46.1% N/A    
 517.Jeanne Muller        Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     58:30  9:25 123/162   F35-39:32/40   52.9% N/A    
 518.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       54 M     58:33  9:25 372/411   M50-54:37/45   53.0% 227/273
 519.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         51 M U   58:40  9:26 373/411   M50-54:38/45   51.6% 237/273
 520.Heather Suggitt      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     58:57  9:29 124/162   F40-44:26/31   52.9% 65/ 74 
 521.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         51 M     58:58  9:29 374/411   M50-54:39/45   51.4% 238/273
 522.Rod Wilbur           Little Ferry,NJ    59 M     59:03  9:30 375/411   M55-59:30/32   55.0% 208/273
 523.William Kohout       Wyckoff,NJ         62 M     59:07  9:31 376/411   M60-64:23/27   56.5% 187/273
 524.Lisa Trent           ,                  37 F     59:07  9:31 125/162   F35-39:33/40   51.5% N/A    
 525.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       54 F U   59:07  9:31 126/162   F50-54:9/13    59.8% 52/ 74 
 526.Jacqueline Kozakis   Lebanon,NJ         37 F     59:08  9:31 127/162   F35-39:34/40   51.5% N/A    
 527.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:10  9:31 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 528.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        63 F U   59:24  9:34 128/162   F60-64:1/4     65.6% 26/ 74 
 529.Suzanne Barron       Glen Rock,NJ       38 F     59:26  9:34 129/162   F35-39:35/40   51.7% N/A    
 530.Scott Nilssen        Mahwah,NJ          44 M     59:32  9:35 377/411   M40-44:84/89   48.2% 261/273
 531.Meg Webb             Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     59:39  9:36 130/162   F35-39:36/40   51.1% N/A    
 532.Glen Fandl           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     59:39  9:36 378/411   M35-39:61/65   46.1% N/A    
 533.Tara Callaghan       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     59:40  9:36 131/162   F30-34:19/22   50.1% N/A    
 534.Dinic Dragan         ,                  33 M     59:48  9:37 379/411   M30-34:45/47   45.1% N/A    
 535.Robert Kozell        Wyckoff,NJ         47 M     59:49  9:38 380/411   M45-49:67/71   49.1% 258/273
 536.Lois Brounklein      Princeton,NJ       56 F U   59:55  9:39 132/162   F55-59:6/9     60.2% 51/ 74 
 537.Catherine Van Heemst Mahwah,NJ          45 F     59:58  9:39 133/162   F45-49:11/13   54.3% 62/ 74 
 538.Adrian Jones         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   1:00:08  9:41 381/411   M35-39:62/65   45.7% N/A    
 539.Christina Jones      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   1:00:08  9:41 134/162   F40-44:27/31   51.9% 67/ 74 
 540.Gary Dadaian         Cresskill,NJ       52 M   1:00:08  9:41 382/411   M50-54:40/45   50.8% 246/273
 541.Sam Chan             Emerson,NJ         67 M   1:00:10  9:41 383/411   M65-69:5/6     58.5% 172/273
 542.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:11  9:41 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 543.Marleen Brar         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   1:00:14  9:42 135/162   F40-44:28/31   53.1% 64/ 74 
 544.Tricia Santo         Ramsey,NJ          39 F   1:00:17  9:42 136/162   F35-39:37/40   51.4% N/A    
 545.Vincent Scauzzo      Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   1:00:40  9:46 384/411   M45-49:68/71   48.4% 259/273
 546.George Swiafek       Verona,NJ          52 M U 1:00:51  9:48 385/411   M50-54:41/45   50.2% 252/273
 547.Patti Ryan Manel     ,                  50 F   1:00:58  9:49 137/162   F50-54:10/13   55.8% 58/ 74 
 548.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           53 M   1:01:00  9:49 386/411   M50-54:42/45   50.5% 249/273
 549.Keri O'brien         Madison,NJ         32 F   1:01:01  9:49 138/162   F30-34:20/22   49.0% N/A    
 550.Patricia Eyer        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       44 F   1:01:04  9:50 139/162   F40-44:29/31   52.9% 66/ 74 
 551.Ronald Anes          Edison,NJ          46 M   1:01:05  9:50 387/411   M45-49:69/71   47.7% 264/273
 552.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          77 F U 1:01:07  9:50 140/162   F75-79:1/1     77.9% 6/ 74  
 553.Marilyn Bristol      Hawthorne,NJ       38 F   1:01:09  9:50 141/162   F35-39:38/40   50.2% N/A    
 554.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          33 F   1:01:24  9:53 142/162   F30-34:21/22   48.7% N/A    
 555.Nanci Titus          Paramus,NJ         34 F   1:01:25  9:53 143/162   F30-34:22/22   48.7% N/A    
 556.Jeffrey Cummits      North Haledon,NJ   39 M   1:01:28  9:54 388/411   M35-39:63/65   45.0% N/A    
 557.Kurt D Alessandro    Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   1:01:46  9:56 389/411   M40-44:85/89   45.4% 268/273
 558.Michele Eng          Midland Park,NJ    28 F   1:01:50  9:57 144/162   F25-29:11/13   48.4% N/A    
 559.Matthew Alejo        Suffern,NY         34 M   1:02:00  9:59 390/411   M30-34:46/47   43.5% N/A    
 560.Mary Stanton         Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   1:02:05  9:59 145/162   F50-54:11/13   54.8% 60/ 74 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 561.Marge Berg           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       61 F   1:02:26 10:03 146/162   F60-64:2/4     61.0% 42/ 74 
 562.Edward Greenwood     Hoboken,NJ         31 M   1:02:36 10:04 391/411   M30-34:47/47   43.1% N/A    
 563.Bob Campagna         Westfield,NJ       39 M   1:02:37 10:05 392/411   M35-39:64/65   44.2% N/A    
 564.Jennifer Greenwood   Fairlawn,NJ        29 F   1:02:39 10:05 147/162   F25-29:12/13   47.8% N/A    
 565.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        47 M U 1:02:50 10:07 393/411   M45-49:70/71   46.7% 266/273
 566.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        47 M U 1:02:53 10:07 394/411   M45-49:71/71   46.7% 267/273
 567.Jean Donnolly        Tuxedo Park,NY     42 F   1:03:05 10:09 148/162   F40-44:30/31   50.3% 71/ 74 
 568.Mi-seon Heo          River Edge,NJ      40 F   1:03:11 10:10 149/162   F40-44:31/31   49.4% 72/ 74 
 569.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  63 M U 1:03:23 10:12 395/411   M60-64:24/27   53.2% 225/273
 570.Wayne Cramer         Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   1:03:33 10:14 396/411   M50-54:43/45   48.1% 262/273
 571.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   1:03:33 10:14 397/411   M 1-14:5/5     45.8% N/A    
 572.Isaac Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        42 M   1:03:34 10:14 398/411   M40-44:86/89   44.5% 270/273
 573.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        66 M U 1:03:42 10:15 399/411   M65-69:6/6     54.7% 214/273
 574.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      65 F   1:03:55 10:17 150/162   F65-69:2/2     62.4% 35/ 74 
 575.Diane Kohout         Wyckoff,NJ         60 F   1:04:05 10:19 151/162   F60-64:3/4     58.7% 53/ 74 
 576.John Kinney          Oak Ridge,NV       60 M   1:04:08 10:19 400/411   M60-64:25/27   51.1% 239/273
 577.Katie Gerne          Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   1:04:18 10:21 152/162   F35-39:39/40   46.6% N/A    
 578.Ira Marx             Wyckoff,NJ         52 M   1:04:21 10:21 401/411   M50-54:44/45   47.5% 265/273
 579.Patrice Manoaw       New Milford,NJ     51 F U 1:04:31 10:23 153/162   F50-54:12/13   53.2% 63/ 74 
 580.Joseph Choe          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M U 1:04:34 10:23 402/411   M40-44:87/89   43.8% 271/273
 581.Susan Mach           Kearny,NJ          57 F   1:04:35 10:24 154/162   F55-59:7/9     56.4% 57/ 74 
 582.Shin-taeg Kang       West New York,NJ   38 M   1:04:39 10:24 403/411   M35-39:65/65   42.5% N/A    
 583.Mary Wilhelm         North Bergen,NJ    48 F U 1:04:48 10:26 155/162   F45-49:12/13   51.6% 68/ 74 
 584.Bernard Alter        Baldwin,NY         55 M   1:04:54 10:27 404/411   M55-59:31/32   48.2% 260/273
 585.Dong Hwan Ki         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M U 1:05:49 10:36 405/411   M40-44:88/89   42.3% 272/273
 586.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood,NJ       62 M   1:05:53 10:36 406/411   M60-64:26/27   50.7% 247/273
 587.Otto Mond            New York,NY        70 M   1:05:54 10:36 407/411   M70-74:2/2     55.3% 204/273
 588.Andrew Baumgardner   Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   1:05:56 10:37 408/411   M55-59:32/32   47.9% 263/273
 589.Frances Libasci      Millington,NJ      51 F   1:06:58 10:47 156/162   F50-54:13/13   51.3% 69/ 74 
 590.David Benfield       Verona,NJ          62 M   1:07:32 10:52 409/411   M60-64:27/27   49.5% 257/273
 591.Tom Monarque         Hawthorne,NJ       51 M   1:07:49 10:55 410/411   M50-54:45/45   44.7% 269/273
 592.Joanne Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       48 F   1:07:49 10:55 157/162   F45-49:13/13   49.3% 73/ 74 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 593.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         56 F U 1:10:25 11:20 158/162   F55-59:8/9     51.2% 70/ 74 
 594.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:10:29 11:21 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 595.Robert Gettel        Pine Brook,NJ      40 M   1:10:42 11:23 411/411   M40-44:89/89   39.4% 273/273
 596.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      63 F U 1:11:43 11:33 159/162   F60-64:4/4     54.3% 61/ 74 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 597.Elizabeth Gonzalez   Hackensack,NJ      26 F   1:22:18 13:15 160/162   F25-29:13/13   36.4% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 598.Joann Stoll          Pompton Lakes,NJ   36 F   1:22:18 13:15 161/162   F35-39:40/40   36.7% N/A    
 599.Laura Westby         Suffern,NY         56 F   1:25:53 13:49 162/162   F55-59:9/9     42.0% 74/ 74 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Gabriel Muchiri      West Chester,PA    25 M             7    30:17   4:52
   2.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M  11  R     10    30:19   4:53
   3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M  11    U   15    30:23   4:53
   4.Roberto Dias         Irvington,NY       38 M           940    31:04   5:00
   5.Stephen Ondieki      S Hackensack,NJ    28 M        U    2    31:10   5:01
   6.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     23 M          1223    31:16   5:02
   7.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M  17    U  955    31:22   5:03
   8.Kassamun Kabiso      Peekskill,NY       20 M          1210    31:30   5:04
   9.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M             9    31:47   5:07
  10.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M        U  951    31:52   5:08
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jackline Torori      West Chester,PA    25 F          1211    34:58   5:38
   2.Katherine Fonshell   Ardmore,PA         33 F          2011    35:28   5:42
   3.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    18 F        U  883    36:15   5:50
   4.Lleteyesus Berhe     Peekskill,NY       24 F          1209    36:42   5:54
   5.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F        U  910    36:57   5:57
   6.Jill Vollweiler      Irvington,NY       34 F           943    37:36   6:03
   7.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F        U 1530    38:11   6:09
   8.Erika Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      33 F           891    39:02   6:17
   9.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F           600    40:01   6:26
  10.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F      R    401    41:10   6:38
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M             9    31:47   5:07
   2.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M        U  963    34:23   5:32
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          42 M  14    U  992    34:26   5:32
   4.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M        U  608    34:29   5:33
   5.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M  17    U  969    34:34   5:34
   6.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  13    U  602    35:45   5:45
   7.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        44 M  8     U 1847    35:59   5:47
   8.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        45 M        U  885    36:07   5:49
   9.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         40 M  8     U  671    36:40   5:54
  10.Mark Heller          New York,NY        42 M           899    37:22   6:01
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F           600    40:01   6:26
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F      R U  819    41:25   6:40
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F        U  765    43:15   6:58
   4.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F           672    43:56   7:04
   5.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F        U  799    44:08   7:06
   6.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F        U 1528    44:09   7:06
   7.Julia Nocka          Harvard,MA         40 F           467    44:10   7:06
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F        U 1866    44:15   7:07
   9.Susan Muhaw          Montville,NJ       46 F        U 1539    45:23   7:18
  10.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F        U  721    45:28   7:19


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M    96 R U 1873    40:47   6:34
   2.Tommy Fleming        Kinnelon,NJ        10 M   149      155    43:25   6:59
   3.Chris Deming         Pequannock,NJ      14 M   175      956    44:18   7:08
   4.Pete Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   13 M   382   U 1541    52:00   8:22
   5.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   571 R     39  1:03:33  10:14

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      10 F   257   U 1690    47:39   7:40

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Matthew Jackson      Ridgewood,NJ       19 M    40 R    321    36:14   5:50
   2.Jeff Khovey          Ridgewood,NJ       18 M    94 R    107    40:42   6:33
   3.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      16 M    95      169    40:44   6:33
   4.Ephraim Feman        Teaneck,NJ         16 M   437      905    54:24   8:45

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    18 F    41   U  883    36:15   5:50
   2.Margot Spiller       Glen Rock,NJ       15 F   203       47    45:26   7:19
   3.Brittany Hemmel      Ridgewood,NJ       19 F   392 R     49    52:30   8:27

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     23 M     6     1223    31:16   5:02
   2.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M     7   U  955    31:22   5:03
   3.Kassamun Kabiso      Peekskill,NY       20 M     8     1210    31:30   5:04
   4.Matt Soj             Clifton,NJ         20 M    26   U 1898    34:53   5:37
   5.Michael Cole         Harrington Park,NJ 24 M   263     1588    47:52   7:42
   6.Grant Mazzarino      Ridgewood,NJ       22 M   305 R    489    49:38   7:59

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lleteyesus Berhe     Peekskill,NY       24 F    46     1209    36:42   5:54
   2.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F    47   U  910    36:57   5:57
   3.Heather Morabito     Ringwood,NJ        23 F   148      247    43:20   6:58
   4.Allison Donnelly     Wyckoff,NJ         21 F   153     1810    43:32   7:00
   5.Roberta Cardoso      Lyndhurst,NJ       23 F   189      962    44:57   7:14
   6.Joanna Carlsen       Wayne,NJ           23 F   237     1950    46:45   7:31
   7.Clare Weeks          Ridgewood,NJ       21 F   264 R    477    47:57   7:43

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Gabriel Muchiri      West Chester,PA    25 M     1        7    30:17   4:52
   2.Stephen Ondieki      S Hackensack,NJ    28 M     5   U    2    31:10   5:01
   3.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M    16   U  947    32:48   5:17
   4.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         27 M    18      479    33:10   5:20
   5.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M    21   U  413    34:25   5:32
   6.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M    24   U 1862    34:29   5:33
   7.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M    29 R   1644    35:01   5:38

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Jackline Torori      West Chester,PA    25 F    27     1211    34:58   5:38
   2.Catherine Williams   Watchung,NJ        26 F   185     1585    44:37   7:11
   3.Gina Karnisovas      Wayne,NJ           29 F   187     1815    44:49   7:13
   4.Leticia Lettbido     Hackensack,NJ      26 F   293   U  728    49:13   7:55
   5.Allison Donlevie     Morristown,NJ      28 F   306     1566    49:39   7:59
   6.Laurel Dickinson     Edision,NJ         25 F   333     1580    50:25   8:07
   7.Michele Castellano   Mahwah,NJ          29 F   338      915    50:31   8:08

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M    10   U  951    31:52   5:08
   2.Doug Cross           Towaco,NJ          33 M    11   U  946    32:12   5:11
   3.Sandi Mohammed       ,                  34 M    12   U 1255    32:24   5:13
   4.Jarek Lazarowicz     Linden,NJ          33 M    14   U 1214    32:46   5:16
   5.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M    15   U 1535    32:47   5:17
   6.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  34 M    17   U  938    33:02   5:19
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M    19   U  945    33:18   5:22

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Katherine Fonshell   Ardmore,PA         33 F    31     2011    35:28   5:42
   2.Jill Vollweiler      Irvington,NY       34 F    51      943    37:36   6:03
   3.Erika Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      33 F    71      891    39:02   6:17
   4.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F   141   U  978    43:00   6:55
   5.Jolanda Weinkauf     River Edge,NJ      31 F   192      668    45:01   7:15
   6.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    32 F   235   : 1224    46:44   7:31
   7.Anne Cosgrove        Hoboken,NJ         33 F   259     1637    47:40   7:40

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     2 R     10    30:19   4:53
   2.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M     3   U   15    30:23   4:53
   3.Roberto Dias         Irvington,NY       38 M     4      940    31:04   5:00
   4.Graham Hill          Hamilton Square,NJ 36 M    32   U 1525    35:36   5:44
   5.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M    35   U 1899    35:55   5:47
   6.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M    42   U  686    36:24   5:51
   7.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        38 M    60   U 1534    38:14   6:09

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F    59   U 1530    38:11   6:09
   2.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   104 R    401    41:10   6:38
   3.Maureen Mcdermott    Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   121 R   1037    42:00   6:46
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   122 R   1004    42:07   6:47
   5.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        39 F   135      118    42:52   6:54
   6.Anne Wodenshek       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   188 R    128    44:56   7:14
   7.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NC   38 F   198   U 1531    45:14   7:17

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M     9        9    31:47   5:07
   2.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M    20   U  963    34:23   5:32
   3.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          42 M    22   U  992    34:26   5:32
   4.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M    25   U  969    34:34   5:34
   5.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        44 M    36   U 1847    35:59   5:47
   6.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         40 M    45   U  671    36:40   5:54
   7.Mark Heller          New York,NY        42 M    50      899    37:22   6:01

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F    79      600    40:01   6:26
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   111 R U  819    41:25   6:40
   3.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F   167      672    43:56   7:04
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   171   U 1528    44:09   7:06
   5.Julia Nocka          Harvard,MA         40 F   172      467    44:10   7:06
   6.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   210 R    603    45:39   7:21
   7.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F   249     1034    47:17   7:37

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M    23   U  608    34:29   5:33
   2.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        45 M    37   U  885    36:07   5:49
   3.Roy Altman           New City,NY        46 M    57      872    38:07   6:08
   4.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        48 M    64      958    38:34   6:12
   5.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    65   U  830    38:34   6:12
   6.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M    69   U 1877    38:55   6:16
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M    70   U 1532    38:57   6:16

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   170   U  799    44:08   7:06
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   173   U 1866    44:15   7:07
   3.Susan Muhaw          Montville,NJ       46 F   202   U 1539    45:23   7:18
   4.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F   204   U  721    45:28   7:19
   5.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F   273   U 1518    48:14   7:46
   6.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F   299   U 1827    49:24   7:57
   7.Jeanne Marzitelli    Woodcliff Lake,NJ  48 F   426     1203    54:02   8:42

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M    34   U  602    35:45   5:45
   2.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M    52   U  959    37:39   6:04
   3.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         51 M    73      842    39:13   6:19
   4.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 53 M   102     1668    41:06   6:37
   5.Wayne Rubin          White Plains,NY    52 M   116   U 1937    41:42   6:43
   6.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   117   U 1822    41:49   6:44
   7.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M   130   U 1825    42:32   6:51

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   146   U  765    43:15   6:58
   2.Gail Kislewitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   240 R U  496    46:49   7:32
   3.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   292   U  743    49:11   7:55
   4.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          51 F   351   U 1514    51:07   8:14
   5.Laurie Harris        New York City,NY   52 F   451     1943    54:49   8:49
   6.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          52 F   494     1587    57:14   9:13
   7.Marybeth Campau      Green Brook,NJ     52 F   495   U  576    57:14   9:13

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Julio Aguirre        Colonia,NJ         56 M    58     2031    38:10   6:09
   2.Pereira Feliciano    Union,NJ           58 M    76     1205    39:51   6:25
   3.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         55 M    80   U  117    40:01   6:26
   4.Arthur Weisberg      Larchmont,NY       58 M    86     1618    40:24   6:30
   5.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          58 M   142   U 1890    43:01   6:55
   6.Robert Almodovar     New City,NY        56 M   159     1953    43:42   7:02
   7.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M   176   U 1888    44:19   7:08

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   346   U 1887    50:50   8:11
   2.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   363   U  685    51:29   8:17
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   458   U  928    55:02   8:51
   4.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          57 F   465      532    55:26   8:55
   5.Mary Shumeyko        Pompton Plains,NJ  57 F   497     1915    57:30   9:15
   6.Lois Brounklein      Princeton,NJ       56 F   536   U  874    59:55   9:39
   7.Susan Mach           Kearny,NJ          57 F   581      764  1:04:35  10:24

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        61 M    98     2009    40:53   6:35
   2.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   100   U 1820    41:04   6:37
   3.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       62 M   131   U 1835    42:33   6:51
   4.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    63 M   132      531    42:38   6:52
   5.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  60 M   200      700    45:22   7:18
   6.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      64 M   218   U 1505    45:50   7:23
   7.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         62 M   227   U  542    46:21   7:28

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        63 F   528   U 1920    59:24   9:34
   2.Marge Berg           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       61 F   561      699  1:02:26  10:03
   3.Diane Kohout         Wyckoff,NJ         60 F   575     1050  1:04:05  10:19
   4.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      63 F   596   U 1542  1:11:43  11:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          66 M   108      792    41:21   6:39
   2.Eric Nutter          Bedminster,NJ      67 M   243      888    47:06   7:35
   3.Thomas Mcdonald      Miami,FL           65 M   446     1564    54:46   8:49
   4.Mike Riccirdone      Emerson,NJ         67 M   496      786    57:28   9:15
   5.Sam Chan             Emerson,NJ         67 M   541      770  1:00:10   9:41
   6.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        66 M   573   U  744  1:03:42  10:15

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F   348   U  988    50:55   8:12
   2.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      65 F   574      890  1:03:55  10:17

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   365   U  547    51:31   8:17
   2.Otto Mond            New York,NY        70 M   587      737  1:05:54  10:36

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       73 F   484 R U  731    56:27   9:05

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M   471   U 1893    55:36   8:57

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          77 F   552   U 1213  1:01:07   9:50

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Christian Robertozzi Newton,NJ          99 M   238     1607    46:46   7:32

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M  11  R     10    30:19   4:53
   2.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M      R   1644    35:01   5:38
   3.Matthew Jackson      Ridgewood,NJ       19 M      R    321    36:14   5:50
   4.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R    154    38:18   6:10
   5.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      R    385    40:31   6:31
   6.Jeff Khovey          Ridgewood,NJ       18 M      R    107    40:42   6:33
   7.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       14 M      R U 1873    40:47   6:34
   8.Nicholas Pisciotti   Ridgewood,NJ       30 M      R    573    41:34   6:41
   9.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M      R    223    42:08   6:47
  10.Andy Zucaro          Ridgewood,NJ       46 M      R    185    42:23   6:49


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE RIDGEWOOD
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F      R    401    41:10   6:38
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F      R U  819    41:25   6:40
   3.Maureen Mcdermott    Ridgewood,NJ       35 F      R   1037    42:00   6:46
   4.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F      R   1004    42:07   6:47
   5.Anne Wodenshek       Ridgewood,NJ       38 F      R    128    44:56   7:14
   6.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F      R    603    45:39   7:21
   7.Gail Kislewitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F      R U  496    46:49   7:32
   8.Deborah Lanzner      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F      R    354    47:20   7:37
   9.Clare Weeks          Ridgewood,NJ       21 F      R    477    47:57   7:43
  10.Suzanne Taranto      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F      R   1674    49:10   7:55

WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| RIDGEWOOD | WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| USATF OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


USATF OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING COMPANY A TEAM                  2:38:44
      2.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M  11  R     10    30:19  *
      3.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M  11    U   15    30:23  *
     11.Doug Cross           Towaco,NJ          33 M  11    U  946    32:12  *
     16.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M  11    U  947    32:48  *
     17.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  34 M  11    U  938    33:02  *
     19.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M  11    U  945    33:18  
     21.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M  11    U  413    34:25  
     32.Graham Hill          Hamilton Square,NJ 36 M  11    U 1525    35:36  
  2     THE SF MEN'S TEAM                       2:52:26
      7.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M  17    U  955    31:22  *
     25.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M  17    U  969    34:34  *
     26.Matt Soj             Clifton,NJ         20 M  17    U 1898    34:53  *
     33.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M  17    U 1900    35:42  *
     35.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M  17    U 1899    35:55  *
     78.Ted Maglioni         Mendham,NJ         47 M  17    U 1880    39:57  
    156.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         34 M  17    U 1879    43:38  
  3     RVRR                                    2:58:30
     24.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M  13    U 1862    34:29  *
     30.Adam Little          Jersey City,NJ     29 M  13    U  423    35:16  *
     34.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  13    U  602    35:45  *
     42.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M  13    U  686    36:24  *
     43.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M  13    U 1533    36:36  *
     49.Matthew Mccoy        Highland Park,NJ   32 M  13    U 1538    37:13  
     60.Carl Rocker          Metuchen,NJ        38 M  13    U 1534    38:14  
  4     MC STRIDERS A                           3:14:25
     36.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        44 M  8     U 1847    35:59  *
     45.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         40 M  8     U  671    36:40  *
     69.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M  8     U 1877    38:55  *
     72.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M  8     U 1918    39:04  *
    161.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        45 M  8     U 1903    43:47  *
  5     ESSEX RC                                3:23:34
     70.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M  5     U 1532    38:57  *
     87.Gary Peters          Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M  5     U  682    40:28  *
     93.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      31 M  5     U 1546    40:41  *
    114.Mark Frankel         Wayne,NJ           33 M  5     U  781    41:39  *
    117.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M  5     U 1822    41:49  *
    157.Robert Gorman        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M  5     U 1855    43:40  
  6     MC STRIDERS B                           3:31:47
     92.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        42 M  9     U  971    40:38  *
     97.Craig Morgan         Oak Ridge,NJ       35 M  9     U  651    40:50  *
    136.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M  9     U 1831    42:53  *
    143.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M  9     U 1831    43:07  *
    176.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M  9     U 1888    44:19  *
    191.Edward Neighbor      Sparta,NJ          40 M  9     U  848    44:58  
  7     MEN'S OPEN CJRRC                        3:42:44
    110.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  3     U 1819    41:23  *
    126.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         43 M  3     U 1523    42:21  *
    127.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       44 M  3     U  716    42:22  *
    274.Gerru Solarek        Manville,NJ        45 M  3     U 1824    48:15  *
    278.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       55 M  3     U  666    48:23  *
    309.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          57 M  3     U  794    49:42  
    337.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         56 M  3     U  811    50:29  

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M        31:47   5:07  89.0%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    35:45   5:45  86.9%
   3.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          66 M        41:21   6:39  84.2%
   4.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M   U    34:29   5:33  83.9%
   5.Julio Aguirre        Colonia,NJ         56 M        38:10   6:09  82.8%
   6.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          42 M   U    34:26   5:32  82.1%
   7.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M   U    34:34   5:34  81.8%
   8.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    41:04   6:37  81.4%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    37:39   6:04  81.1%
  10.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   U    34:23   5:32  81.1%
  11.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        61 M        40:53   6:35  80.9%
  12.Pereira Feliciano    Union,NJ           58 M        39:51   6:25  80.7%
  13.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        45 M   U    36:07   5:49  80.0%
  14.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        44 M   U    35:59   5:47  79.8%
  15.Arthur Weisberg      Larchmont,NY       58 M        40:24   6:30  79.6%
  16.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    63 M        42:38   6:52  79.1%
  17.Hilary Peterlin      Oak Ridge,NJ       62 M   U    42:33   6:51  78.5%
  18.Arturo Vallejo       Clifton,NJ         55 M   U    40:01   6:26  78.3%
  19.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         51 M        39:13   6:19  77.3%
  20.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        48 M        38:34   6:12  76.7%
  21.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M   U    38:55   6:16  76.6%
  22.Roy Altman           New City,NY        46 M        38:07   6:08  76.4%
  23.Michael Los          Clifton,NJ         40 M   U    36:40   5:54  76.0%
  24.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U    38:57   6:16  75.9%
  25.Mark Heller          New York,NY        42 M        37:22   6:01  75.7%
  26.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   U    38:34   6:12  75.5%
  27.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 53 M        41:06   6:37  74.9%
  28.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          58 M   U    43:01   6:55  74.8%
  29.Eric Nutter          Bedminster,NJ      67 M        47:06   7:35  74.8%
  30.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M   U    55:36   8:57  74.4%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F   U    50:55   8:12  79.3%
   2.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F        40:01   6:26  79.3%
   3.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       73 F   U    56:27   9:05  78.9%
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    43:15   6:58  78.7%
   5.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    41:25   6:40  77.9%
   6.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          77 F   U  1:01:07   9:50  77.9%
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   U    44:08   7:06  75.7%
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    44:15   7:07  75.5%
   9.Gail Kislewitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   U    46:49   7:32  73.4%
  10.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F   U    45:28   7:19  72.9%
  11.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    44:09   7:06  72.5%
  12.Susan Muhaw          Montville,NJ       46 F   U    45:23   7:18  72.3%
  13.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    51:29   8:17  72.3%
  14.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F        43:56   7:04  71.7%
  15.Julia Nocka          Harvard,MA         40 F        44:10   7:06  70.7%
  16.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   U    50:50   8:11  70.2%
  17.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    49:11   7:55  69.8%
  18.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F        45:39   7:21  69.5%
  19.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F   U    48:14   7:46  69.3%
  20.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F   U    49:24   7:57  67.7%
  21.Deborah Lanzner      Ridgewood,NJ       43 F        47:20   7:37  67.6%
  22.Barbara Hoess        Sparta,NJ          51 F   U    51:07   8:14  67.2%
  23.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    55:02   8:51  66.9%
  24.Ellen Lurz           Lincoln Park,NJ    40 F        47:17   7:37  66.0%
  25.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          57 F        55:26   8:55  65.8%
  26.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        63 F   U    59:24   9:34  65.6%
  27.Hedwig Schuette-mele Woodcliff Lake,NJ  41 F        48:11   7:45  65.3%
  28.Lisa Silvershein     Baskingridge,NJ    41 F        48:22   7:47  65.1%
  29.Suzanne Taranto      Ridgewood,NJ       41 F        49:10   7:55  64.0%
  30.Barbara Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        43 F        50:03   8:03  63.9%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Rich Byrne           Ridgewood,NJ       38 M        30:19   4:53  90.7%
   2.Gabriel Muchiri      West Chester,PA    25 M        30:17   4:52  89.1%
   3.Jackson Kiprigok     Ringwood,NJ        42 M        31:47   5:07  89.0%
   4.Gene Mitchell        Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M   U    30:23   4:53  88.8%
   5.Roberto Dias         Irvington,NY       38 M        31:04   5:00  88.5%
   6.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    35:45   5:45  86.9%
   7.Stephen Ondieki      S Hackensack,NJ    28 M   U    31:10   5:01  86.5%
   8.Erick Too            New Milford,NJ     23 M        31:16   5:02  86.3%
   9.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M   U    31:22   5:03  86.0%
  10.Kassamun Kabiso      Peekskill,NY       20 M        31:30   5:04  85.6%
  11.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   U    31:52   5:08  84.6%
  12.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          66 M        41:21   6:39  84.2%
  13.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M   U    34:29   5:33  83.9%
  14.Doug Cross           Towaco,NJ          33 M   U    32:12   5:11  83.8%
  15.Sandi Mohammed       ,                  34 M   U    32:24   5:13  83.3%
  16.Julio Aguirre        Colonia,NJ         56 M        38:10   6:09  82.8%
  17.Jarek Lazarowicz     Linden,NJ          33 M   U    32:46   5:16  82.3%
  18.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          34 M   U    32:47   5:17  82.3%
  19.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M   U    32:48   5:17  82.2%
  20.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          42 M   U    34:26   5:32  82.1%
  21.Peter Allan          Morristown,NJ      42 M   U    34:34   5:34  81.8%
  22.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  34 M   U    33:02   5:19  81.7%
  23.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    41:04   6:37  81.4%
  24.Francisco Sandoval   Suffern,NY         27 M        33:10   5:20  81.3%
  25.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    37:39   6:04  81.1%
  26.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       40 M   U    34:23   5:32  81.1%
  27.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M   U    33:18   5:22  81.0%
  28.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        61 M        40:53   6:35  80.9%
  29.Pereira Feliciano    Union,NJ           58 M        39:51   6:25  80.7%
  30.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        45 M   U    36:07   5:49  80.0%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jackline Torori      West Chester,PA    25 F        34:58   5:38  85.6%
   2.Katherine Fonshell   Ardmore,PA         33 F        35:28   5:42  84.4%
   3.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    18 F   U    36:15   5:50  83.6%
   4.Lleteyesus Berhe     Peekskill,NY       24 F        36:42   5:54  81.5%
   5.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F   U    36:57   5:57  81.0%
   6.Jill Vollweiler      Irvington,NY       34 F        37:36   6:03  79.6%
   7.Carolyn Mandaro      Norwood,NJ         42 F        40:01   6:26  79.3%
   8.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       66 F   U    50:55   8:12  79.3%
   9.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   U    38:11   6:09  79.2%
  10.Toshiko Delia        Ridgewood,NJ       73 F   U    56:27   9:05  78.9%
  11.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    43:15   6:58  78.7%
  12.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    41:25   6:40  77.9%
  13.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          77 F   U  1:01:07   9:50  77.9%
  14.Erika Johnson        Bedminster,NJ      33 F        39:02   6:17  76.6%
  15.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   U    44:08   7:06  75.7%
  16.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    44:15   7:07  75.5%
  17.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F        41:10   6:38  74.6%
  18.Grace Kaler          Parsippany,NJ      10 F   U    47:39   7:40  74.5%
  19.Gail Kislewitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   U    46:49   7:32  73.4%
  20.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F   U    45:28   7:19  72.9%
  21.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    44:09   7:06  72.5%
  22.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       37 F        42:07   6:47  72.3%
  23.Susan Muhaw          Montville,NJ       46 F   U    45:23   7:18  72.3%
  24.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    51:29   8:17  72.3%
  25.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        39 F        42:52   6:54  72.2%
  26.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F        43:56   7:04  71.7%
  27.Maureen Mcdermott    Ridgewood,NJ       35 F        42:00   6:46  71.4%
  28.Julia Nocka          Harvard,MA         40 F        44:10   7:06  70.7%
  29.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   U    50:50   8:11  70.2%
  30.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    49:11   7:55  69.8%