ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

Race Date:5-04-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Douglas Holt         West Point,NY      22 M     17:32  5:39 1/373     M20-29:1/28    74.0% N/A    
   2.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M     17:39  5:41 2/373     M10-14:1/18    78.3% N/A    
   3.Glenn Cummings       New City,NY        32 M     17:58  5:47 3/373     M30-39:1/137   72.2% N/A    
   4.Chris Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        17 M     18:04  5:49 4/373     M15-19:1/6     73.4% N/A    
   5.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M     18:21  5:54 5/373     M40-49:1/102   76.2% 1/158  
   6.Stephen Hook         Staten Island,NY   33 M     18:27  5:56 6/373     M30-39:2/137   70.3% N/A    
   7.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M     18:33  5:58 7/373     M40-49:2/102   75.4% 2/158  

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   8.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          15 M     18:37  6:00 8/373     M15-19:2/6     73.0% N/A    
   9.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M     19:01  6:07 9/373     M40-49:3/102   74.1% 3/158  
  10.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M     19:08  6:09 10/373    M40-49:4/102   72.0% 5/158  
  11.Larry Beckevle       ,                  47 M     19:23  6:14 11/373    M40-49:5/102   73.2% 4/158  
  12.Thomas Gavigan       Stony Point,NY     41 M     19:29  6:16 12/373    M40-49:6/102   69.7% 12/158 
  13.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         39 M     19:32  6:17 13/373    M30-39:3/137   68.5% N/A    
  14.Suzanne Laburt       Monroe,NY          39 F     19:38  6:19 1/272     F30-39:1/87    76.4% N/A    
  15.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M     19:41  6:20 14/373    M40-49:7/102   71.6% 8/158  
  16.Nicholas Montelione  Stony Point,NY     99 M     19:43  6:21 15/373    NO AGE                      
  17.Steve Hombraken      ,                  99 M     19:50  6:23 16/373    NO AGE                      
  18.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          44 M     19:53  6:24 17/373    M40-49:8/102   69.8% 11/158 
  19.Daniel Leen          Harriman,NY        33 M     19:59  6:26 18/373    M30-39:4/137   64.9% N/A    
  20.Randy Russo          ,                  40 M     20:00  6:26 19/373    M40-49:9/102   67.5% 16/158 
  21.Christophe Drew      ,                  99 M     20:01  6:27 20/373    NO AGE                      
  22.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     48 M     20:09  6:29 21/373    M40-49:10/102  71.0% 9/158  
  23.Kim Newsome          ,                  32 F     20:11  6:30 2/272     F30-39:2/87    71.3% N/A    
  24.Richard Mattson      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 M     20:13  6:30 22/373    M30-39:5/137   64.4% N/A    
  25.Judy Stobbe          ,                  37 F     20:17  6:32 3/272     F30-39:3/87    72.7% N/A    
  26.Andrew Chalfin       ,                  32 M     20:19  6:32 23/373    M30-39:6/137   63.9% N/A    
  27.Mike Greco           West Haverstraw,NY 43 M     20:25  6:34 24/373    M40-49:11/102  67.5% 15/158 
  28.Nicholas Lafasciano  ,                  39 M     20:32  6:37 25/373    M30-39:7/137   65.2% N/A    
  29.Marty Hansen         Ewsttown,NY        44 M     20:36  6:38 26/373    M40-49:12/102  67.4% 17/158 
  30.Tim Crill            Cornwall,NY        40 M     20:37  6:38 27/373    M40-49:13/102  65.4% 20/158 
  31.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  41 M     20:39  6:39 28/373    M40-49:14/102  65.8% 19/158 
  32.Robert Grace         ,                  30 M     20:40  6:39 29/373    M30-39:8/137   62.8% N/A    
  33.Arthur Rakis         Mount Kisco,NY     33 M     20:42  6:40 30/373    M30-39:9/137   62.7% N/A    
  34.Tim Kopec            ,                  37 M     20:43  6:40 31/373    M30-39:10/137  63.7% N/A    
  35.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        14 M     20:50  6:42 32/373    M10-14:2/18    66.3% N/A    
  36.James Whittel        New Hampton Roa,NY 33 M     20:51  6:43 33/373    M30-39:11/137  62.2% N/A    
  37.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    99 M     20:51  6:43 34/373    NO AGE                      
  38.Harry Carle          Nanuet,NY          35 M     20:56  6:44 35/373    M30-39:12/137  62.2% N/A    
  39.Jerry Wienckowski    Montgomery,NY      29 M     20:57  6:45 36/373    M20-29:2/28    61.9% N/A    
  40.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     24 F     20:58  6:45 4/272     F20-29:1/41    68.7% N/A    
  41.Erika Malm           New City,NY        24 F     20:58  6:45 5/272     F20-29:2/41    68.7% N/A    
  42.Kenneth Kerr         ,                  36 M     20:59  6:45 37/373    M30-39:13/137  62.5% N/A    
  43.Chris Roberts        ,                  33 M     21:02  6:46 38/373    M30-39:14/137  61.7% N/A    
  44.Greg Casarella       Sloatsburg,NY      34 M     21:04  6:47 39/373    M30-39:15/137  61.6% N/A    
  45.John Scherf          Scarsdale,NY       55 M     21:04  6:47 40/373    M50-59:1/44    71.9% 6/158  
  46.Joe Ocallaghan       Stanford,CT        29 M     21:08  6:48 41/373    M20-29:3/28    61.4% N/A    
  47.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  56 M     21:15  6:50 42/373    M50-59:2/44    71.9% 7/158  
  48.Christophe Gastglu   Oradell,NJ         43 M     21:16  6:51 43/373    M40-49:15/102  64.8% 24/158 
  49.Christophe Matousek  Yonkers,NY         31 M     21:22  6:53 44/373    M30-39:16/137  60.7% N/A    
  50.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      22 M     21:22  6:53 45/373    M20-29:4/28    60.7% N/A    
  51.Carol Guzinski       Garnerville,NY     36 F     21:23  6:53 6/272     F30-39:4/87    68.4% N/A    
  52.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         43 M     21:23  6:53 46/373    M40-49:16/102  64.4% 25/158 
  53.Robert Downs         Kikntston,NY       35 M     21:23  6:53 47/373    M30-39:17/137  60.9% N/A    
  54.Robert Swansen       ,                  22 M     21:28  6:55 48/373    M20-29:5/28    60.4% N/A    
  55.Mark Grant           New City,NY        31 M     21:28  6:55 49/373    M30-39:18/137  60.4% N/A    
  56.James Durkin         Suffern,NY         34 M     21:30  6:55 50/373    M30-39:19/137  60.3% N/A    
  57.Michael Mcgurk       North Salem,       42 M     21:33  6:56 51/373    M40-49:17/102  63.5% 29/158 
  58.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           21:37  6:57 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  59.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      15 F     21:38  6:58 7/272     F15-19:1/6     69.0% N/A    
  60.Alicia Medeiros      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 F     21:39  6:58 8/272     F30-39:5/87    67.1% N/A    
  61.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          46 M     21:39  6:58 52/373    M40-49:18/102  65.1% 22/158 
  62.Douglas Desarle      Stormville,NY      16 M     21:43  6:59 53/373    M15-19:3/6     61.8% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  63.Richard Vecchio      Cross River,NY     43 M     21:51  7:02 54/373    M40-49:19/102  63.1% 31/158 
  64.Mario Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     32 M     21:56  7:04 55/373    M30-39:20/137  59.1% N/A    
  65.Timothy Pickman      ,                  32 M     21:56  7:04 56/373    M30-39:21/137  59.1% N/A    
  66.Kim Hettwer          Newburg,NY         36 F     21:57  7:04 9/272     F30-39:6/87    66.7% N/A    
  67.Marie Frawley        Pearl River,NY     35 F     21:58  7:04 10/272    F30-39:7/87    66.1% N/A    
  68.John Sullivan        Stony Point,NY     26 M     22:07  7:07 57/373    M20-29:6/28    58.7% N/A    
  69.John Sullivan        New City,NY        57 M     22:07  7:07 58/373    M50-59:3/44    69.7% 13/158 
  70.Chris Ingrassia      ,                  49 M     22:08  7:07 59/373    M40-49:20/102  65.1% 21/158 
  71.Andy Bryceland       Stony Point,NY     28 M     22:09  7:08 60/373    M20-29:7/28    58.6% N/A    
  72.Enrico Rizzo         ,                  26 M     22:13  7:09 61/373    M20-29:8/28    58.4% N/A    
  73.Patrick Garigan      ,                  38 M     22:13  7:09 62/373    M30-39:22/137  59.8% N/A    
  74.Keith Cummings       New City,NY        35 M     22:15  7:10 63/373    M30-39:23/137  58.5% N/A    
  75.Isabelle Charbonnean ,                  32 F     22:16  7:10 11/272    F30-39:8/87    64.6% N/A    
  76.Fredy Valcarcel      Haverstraw,NY      32 M     22:19  7:11 64/373    M30-39:24/137  58.1% N/A    
  77.Dave Montini         Southbury,CT       33 M     22:22  7:12 65/373    M30-39:25/137  58.0% N/A    
  78.Andrew Srebnik       ,                  32 M     22:24  7:13 66/373    M30-39:26/137  57.9% N/A    
  79.Merdith Gizzi        Stony Point,NY     25 F     22:26  7:13 12/272    F20-29:3/41    64.2% N/A    
  80.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     47 F     22:33  7:15 13/272    F40-49:1/54    71.1% 3/ 88  
  81.Stephen Kelly        West Nyack,NY      42 M     22:34  7:16 67/373    M40-49:21/102  60.6% 42/158 
  82.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     55 M     22:37  7:17 68/373    M50-59:4/44    67.0% 18/158 
  83.Josh Prago           Palisades,NY       16 M     22:39  7:17 69/373    M15-19:4/6     59.2% N/A    
  84.Bill Kress           Ossining,NY        42 M     22:39  7:17 70/373    M40-49:22/102  60.4% 44/158 
  85.Jeff Pfeffer         Theills,NY         50 M     22:41  7:18 71/373    M50-59:5/44    64.1% 26/158 
  86.Elaine Mele          Nyack,NY           31 F     22:42  7:18 14/272    F30-39:9/87    63.4% N/A    
  87.Perry Sarles         Pomona,NY          39 M     22:45  7:19 72/373    M30-39:27/137  58.8% N/A    
  88.Steven Miller        Saddle Brook,NJ    32 M     22:50  7:21 73/373    M30-39:28/137  56.8% N/A    
  89.Michael Sweeney      Pearl River,NY     45 M     22:57  7:23 74/373    M40-49:23/102  61.0% 40/158 
  90.James Acheson        Orangeburg,NY      28 M     23:00  7:24 75/373    M20-29:9/28    56.4% N/A    
  91.Matthew Carle        Nanuet,NY          47 M     23:01  7:24 76/373    M40-49:24/102  61.7% 34/158 
  92.Timothy Lockwood     Piermont,NY        39 M     23:02  7:25 77/373    M30-39:29/137  58.1% N/A    
  93.Ed Matott            Valley Cottage,NY  44 M     23:02  7:25 78/373    M40-49:25/102  60.2% 45/158 
  94.Andrew Werner        Circleville,NY     32 M     23:05  7:26 79/373    M30-39:30/137  56.2% N/A    
  95.John Singer          Suffern,NY         62 M U   23:05  7:26 80/373    M60-89:1/12    70.0% 10/158 
  96.Dennis Acheson       Dumont,NJ          33 M     23:06  7:26 81/373    M30-39:31/137  56.2% N/A    
  97.Lisa Britz           Stamford Ct,CT     33 F     23:06  7:26 15/272    F30-39:10/87   62.3% N/A    
  98.Brian Hanley         Pearl River,NY     47 M     23:07  7:26 82/373    M40-49:26/102  61.4% 35/158 
  99.Danny Mitlof         Congers,NY         38 M     23:11  7:28 83/373    M30-39:32/137  57.3% N/A    
 100.Shawne Maile         Pawling,NY         31 M     23:12  7:28 84/373    M30-39:33/137  55.9% N/A    
 101.Christophe Carey     Bardonia,NY        40 M     23:13  7:28 85/373    M40-49:27/102  58.1% 49/158 
 102.Christophe Boyle     East Rutherford,NJ 26 M     23:13  7:28 86/373    M20-29:10/28   55.9% N/A    
 103.John Widovic         Wayne,NJ           39 M     23:17  7:30 87/373    M30-39:34/137  57.5% N/A    
 104.Lisa Galbraith-janko Red Hook,NY        33 F     23:17  7:30 16/272    F30-39:11/87   61.8% N/A    
 105.Chris Bryceland      Stony Point,NY     33 M     23:17  7:30 88/373    M30-39:35/137  55.7% N/A    
 106.Edward Brignoni      Thiells Dr,NY      34 M     23:18  7:30 89/373    M30-39:36/137  55.7% N/A    
 107.James Torhan         Cross River,NY     34 M     23:19  7:30 90/373    M30-39:37/137  55.6% N/A    
 108.Robert Ryan          Ringwood,NJ        31 M     23:20  7:31 91/373    M30-39:38/137  55.6% N/A    
 109.Robert Willis        Cornwall,NY        37 M     23:22  7:31 92/373    M30-39:39/137  56.5% N/A    
 110.Dave Badolato        Monroe,NY          39 M     23:24  7:32 93/373    M30-39:40/137  57.2% N/A    
 111.Thomas Howley        North Salem,NY     48 M     23:25  7:32 94/373    M40-49:28/102  61.1% 37/158 
 112.Murna Rivera         Stony Point,NY     45 F     23:26  7:33 17/272    F40-49:2/54    67.3% 5/ 88  
 113.Ann Mitlof           Congers,NY         35 F     23:26  7:33 18/272    F30-39:12/87   62.0% N/A    
 114.Jim Fiovinazzo       ,                  28 M     23:28  7:33 95/373    M20-29:11/28   55.3% N/A    
 115.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          33 F     23:28  7:33 19/272    F30-39:13/87   61.3% N/A    
 116.Davis Kathleen       ,                  99 F     23:32  7:34 20/272    NO AGE                      
 117.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        42 F     23:33  7:35 21/272    F40-49:3/54    65.3% 8/ 88  
 118.Jim Fay              Nanuet,NY          31 M     23:36  7:36 96/373    M30-39:41/137  55.0% N/A    
 119.Kathleen Vigietta    Nyack,NY           31 F     23:42  7:38 22/272    F30-39:14/87   60.7% N/A    
 120.Chris Jones          Port Jervis,NY     32 M     23:43  7:38 97/373    M30-39:42/137  54.7% N/A    
 121.Lauren Lundy         Pearl River,NY     22 F     23:43  7:38 23/272    F20-29:4/41    60.7% N/A    
 122.Krystyna Zagorski    Brooklyn,NY        24 F     23:44  7:38 24/272    F20-29:5/41    60.7% N/A    
 123.Mitchell Obrien      South Nyack,NY     48 M     23:46  7:39 98/373    M40-49:29/102  60.2% 46/158 
 124.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     50 M     23:48  7:40 99/373    M50-59:6/44    61.1% 39/158 
 125.Robert Bertrand      Stony Point,NY     13 M     23:48  7:40 100/373   M10-14:3/18    59.1% N/A    
 126.Douglas Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     41 M     23:50  7:40 101/373   M40-49:30/102  57.0% 61/158 
 127.Albert Swansenm      Putnam Valley,NY   50 M     23:53  7:41 102/373   M50-59:7/44    60.9% 41/158 
 128.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        62 M     23:54  7:42 103/373   M60-89:2/12    67.6% 14/158 
 129.Christoper Bodisch   Slate Hill,NY      30 M     23:55  7:42 104/373   M30-39:43/137  54.2% N/A    
 130.Sean Barron          New City,NY        42 M     23:56  7:42 105/373   M40-49:31/102  57.2% 60/158 
 131.Jac Gnirrep          West Haverstraw,NY 43 M     23:56  7:42 106/373   M40-49:32/102  57.6% 54/158 
 132.Robert Veech         Ramsey,NJ          51 M     23:59  7:43 107/373   M50-59:8/44    61.1% 38/158 
 133.Tony Montana         Bronx,NY           35 M     24:00  7:43 108/373   M30-39:44/137  54.3% N/A    
 134.Ismael Alsina        Jersey City,NJ     25 M     24:01  7:44 109/373   M20-29:12/28   54.0% N/A    
 135.Rowald Lesvca        Pearl River,NY     43 M     24:05  7:45 110/373   M40-49:33/102  57.2% 59/158 
 136.Walter Johnston      Hillburn,NY        55 M     24:07  7:46 111/373   M50-59:9/44    62.8% 32/158 
 137.Tj Graff             Tappan,NY          10 M     24:09  7:46 112/373   M10-14:4/18    63.2% N/A    
 138.Derrick Kenan        Newburg,NY         32 M     24:12  7:47 113/373   M30-39:45/137  53.6% N/A    
 139.Brandon Mc Rory      ,                  11 M     24:12  7:47 114/373   M10-14:5/18    61.1% N/A    
 140.Thomas Curley        New City,NY        33 M     24:15  7:48 115/373   M30-39:46/137  53.5% N/A    
 141.Joanne Kingston      Cairo,NY           37 F     24:16  7:49 25/272    F30-39:15/87   60.8% N/A    
 142.John Lynch           Vestal,NY          38 M     24:17  7:49 116/373   M30-39:47/137  54.7% N/A    
 143.Jo Gleason           ,                  58 M     24:18  7:49 117/373   M50-59:10/44   64.0% 27/158 
 144.Henry Devries        ,                  40 M     24:18  7:49 118/373   M40-49:34/102  55.5% 67/158 
 145.Maryann Denner       Closter,NJ         34 F     24:19  7:50 26/272    F30-39:16/87   59.3% N/A    
 146.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      49 F     24:26  7:52 27/272    F40-49:4/54    66.8% 7/ 88  
 147.Thomas Dolan         Pearl River,NY     34 M     24:26  7:52 119/373   M30-39:48/137  53.1% N/A    
 148.Thomas Krall         Pearl River,NY     35 M     24:30  7:53 120/373   M30-39:49/137  53.1% N/A    
 149.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          53 F     24:31  7:53 28/272    F50-59:1/27    69.2% 4/ 88  
 150.Robert Mahon         Pearl River,NY     46 M     24:35  7:55 121/373   M40-49:35/102  57.3% 56/158 
 151.Nina Sheldon         New Windsor,NY     34 F     24:35  7:55 29/272    F30-39:17/87   58.6% N/A    
 152.George Bird          Summit,NY          40 M     24:36  7:55 122/373   M40-49:36/102  54.8% 72/158 
 153.John Hook            Pomona,NY          28 M     24:38  7:56 123/373   M20-29:13/28   52.7% N/A    
 154.John Lynch           Haverstraw,NY      35 M     24:41  7:57 124/373   M30-39:50/137  52.8% N/A    
 155.Michael Hoffman      ,                  33 M     24:42  7:57 125/373   M30-39:51/137  52.5% N/A    
 156.Gary Hughes          New City,NY        34 M     24:45  7:58 126/373   M30-39:52/137  52.4% N/A    
 157.Jeffrey Fields       ,                  47 M     24:47  7:59 127/373   M40-49:37/102  57.3% 58/158 
 158.Tim Mclaughlin       Blauvelt,NY        36 M     24:47  7:59 128/373   M30-39:53/137  52.9% N/A    
 159.Dominick Avallone    Nyack,NY           42 M     24:48  7:59 129/373   M40-49:38/102  55.2% 70/158 
 160.Alan Tetefsky        ,                  41 M     24:48  7:59 130/373   M40-49:39/102  54.8% 73/158 
 161.Russ Van Der Have    West Nyack,NY      51 M     24:49  7:59 131/373   M50-59:11/44   59.0% 48/158 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 162.Patrick Colligan     Pomona,NY          54 M     24:52  8:00 132/373   M50-59:12/44   60.4% 43/158 
 163.Eugene Kastner       Pearl River,NY     39 M     24:53  8:01 133/373   M30-39:54/137  53.8% N/A    
 164.Richard Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     9  M     24:54  8:01 134/373   M  1-9:1/6     63.7% N/A    
 165.Robert O'malley      Valley Cottage,NY  58 M     24:54  8:01 135/373   M50-59:13/44   62.5% 33/158 
 166.James Rohrig         ,                  47 M     24:55  8:01 136/373   M40-49:40/102  57.0% 62/158 
 167.Valer Speranza       ,                  32 F     24:56  8:01 30/272    F30-39:18/87   57.7% N/A    
 168.Al Carlini           Nanuet,NY          49 M     24:56  8:01 137/373   M40-49:41/102  57.8% 52/158 
 169.Karma Smith          Brooklyn,NY        28 F     24:57  8:02 31/272    F20-29:6/41    57.7% N/A    
 170.Matthew Smith        Eastchester,NY     28 M     24:57  8:02 138/373   M20-29:14/28   52.0% N/A    
 171.Gary Harrison        ,                  99 M     24:58  8:02 139/373   NO AGE                      
 172.Kenneth Caufield     Central Nyack,NY   49 M     25:01  8:03 140/373   M40-49:42/102  57.6% 53/158 
 173.Craig Bottrill       Nyack,NY           40 M     25:05  8:04 141/373   M40-49:43/102  53.8% 78/158 
 174.Matthew Hagan        ,                  32 M     25:12  8:07 142/373   M30-39:55/137  51.5% N/A    
 175.Rob Makaron          Ossining,NY        31 M     25:14  8:07 143/373   M30-39:56/137  51.4% N/A    
 176.Kenneth Bozier       ,                  32 M     25:14  8:07 144/373   M30-39:57/137  51.4% N/A    
 177.Thomas Ronan         Pearl River,NY     32 M     25:15  8:08 145/373   M30-39:58/137  51.4% N/A    
 178.James Sweeney        Wapp Fls,NY        51 M     25:16  8:08 146/373   M50-59:14/44   58.0% 50/158 
 179.John Hassett         Jefferson Valle,NY 48 M     25:16  8:08 147/373   M40-49:44/102  56.6% 63/158 
 180.Tim Oneill           Stony Point,NY     48 M     25:18  8:09 148/373   M40-49:45/102  56.6% 64/158 
 181.Richard King         Tappan,NY          37 M     25:21  8:10 149/373   M30-39:59/137  52.1% N/A    
 182.James Mcdowell       Middletown,NJ      44 M     25:22  8:10 150/373   M40-49:46/102  54.7% 74/158 
 183.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      28 F     25:24  8:11 32/272    F20-29:7/41    56.7% N/A    
 184.Al Brunner           ,                  46 M     25:27  8:11 151/373   M40-49:47/102  55.4% 68/158 
 185.Bryant Pappas        Yonkers,NY         30 M     25:28  8:12 152/373   M30-39:60/137  50.9% N/A    
 186.John Puruis          ,                  99 M     25:31  8:13 153/373   NO AGE                      
 187.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          46 F     25:35  8:14 33/272    F40-49:5/54    62.2% 11/ 88 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 188.A. Magennis          Mahwah,NJ          38 F     28:58  9:19 34/272    F30-39:19/87   51.3% N/A    
 189.Sean Canavah         Clifton,NJ         33 M     25:36  8:14 154/373   M30-39:61/137  50.7% N/A    
 190.Robert Elser         Monroe,NY          31 M     25:38  8:15 155/373   M30-39:62/137  50.6% N/A    
 191.John Key             ,                  30 M     25:39  8:15 156/373   M30-39:63/137  50.6% N/A    
 192.Robert Vializ        Mahopac,NY         41 M     25:40  8:16 157/373   M40-49:48/102  52.9% 83/158 
 193.Joseph Alma          New Paltz,NY       49 M     25:41  8:16 158/373   M40-49:49/102  56.1% 65/158 
 194.Matthew Mcguire      ,                  32 M     25:42  8:16 159/373   M30-39:64/137  50.5% N/A    
 195.Michael Colbath      Monroe,NY          35 M     25:44  8:17 160/373   M30-39:65/137  50.6% N/A    
 196.Mark Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       43 M     25:45  8:17 161/373   M40-49:50/102  53.5% 81/158 
 197.James Leeder         ,                  32 M     25:46  8:18 162/373   M30-39:66/137  50.3% N/A    
 198.John Crapanzano      Tompkins Cove,NY   57 M     25:46  8:18 163/373   M50-59:15/44   59.8% 47/158 
 199.Judith Cummings      New City,NY        34 F     25:46  8:18 35/272    F30-39:20/87   55.9% N/A    
 200.Mark Swammy          Haverstraw,NY      39 M     25:47  8:18 164/373   M30-39:67/137  51.9% N/A    
 201.Michael Keane        New City,NY        34 M     25:48  8:18 165/373   M30-39:68/137  50.3% N/A    
 202.Clifford Fromm       New City,NY        60 M     25:48  8:18 166/373   M60-89:3/12    61.4% 36/158 
 203.Kristina Kovacs      Nyack,NY           34 F     25:48  8:18 36/272    F30-39:21/87   55.9% N/A    
 204.Tom Rizzi            Westwoood,NJ       43 M     25:50  8:19 167/373   M40-49:51/102  53.4% 82/158 
 205.Dan Stevens          Suffern,NY         44 M     25:50  8:19 168/373   M40-49:52/102  53.7% 79/158 
 206.Stanley Jean-felix   Jamaica Estates,NY 32 M     25:50  8:19 169/373   M30-39:69/137  50.2% N/A    
 207.Donna Friel          Nyack Mead,NY      35 F     25:54  8:20 37/272    F30-39:22/87   56.1% N/A    
 208.Susan Frain          Pearl River,NY     33 F     25:54  8:20 38/272    F30-39:23/87   55.6% N/A    
 209.David Plate          Central Nyack,NY   47 M     25:54  8:20 170/373   M40-49:53/102  54.8% 71/158 
 210.Maryanne Karpovich   Pompton Lakes,NJ   38 F     25:55  8:20 39/272    F30-39:24/87   57.4% N/A    
 211.Cornelius Sullivan   Nanuet,NY          53 M     25:59  8:22 171/373   M50-59:16/44   57.3% 57/158 
 212.Laurie Ganz          ,                  27 F     25:59  8:22 40/272    F20-29:8/41    55.4% N/A    
 213.Hugo Espinoza        ,                  64 M     26:05  8:24 172/373   M60-89:4/12    63.2% 30/158 
 214.Joseph Knarich       West Nyack,NY      34 M     26:06  8:24 173/373   M30-39:70/137  49.7% N/A    
 215.Will Dunlea          Westwood,NJ        35 M     26:06  8:24 174/373   M30-39:71/137  49.9% N/A    
 216.John Gogarty         Stony Point,NY     43 M     26:06  8:24 175/373   M40-49:54/102  52.8% 85/158 
 217.Michael Breslin      ,                  34 M     26:08  8:25 176/373   M30-39:72/137  49.6% N/A    
 218.William Mcgroran     Valley Cottage,NY  34 M     26:09  8:25 177/373   M30-39:73/137  49.6% N/A    
 219.Angelica Mcquade     W Nyack,NY         37 F     26:09  8:25 41/272    F30-39:25/87   56.4% N/A    
 220.Chrysa Gumbs         Suffern,NY         17 F     26:10  8:25 42/272    F15-19:2/6     55.9% N/A    
 221.Jeffery Wanamaker    Valley Cottage,NY  41 M     26:11  8:26 178/373   M40-49:55/102  51.9% 87/158 
 222.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     66 F U   26:12  8:26 43/272    F60-89:1/7     74.7% 1/ 88  
 223.Joseph Goldstein     Pomona,NY          32 M     26:12  8:26 179/373   M30-39:74/137  49.5% N/A    
 224.Coleen Varley        Suffern,NY         33 F     26:14  8:27 44/272    F30-39:26/87   54.9% N/A    
 225.Christiane Garino    West Nyack,NY      63 F     26:16  8:27 45/272    F60-89:2/7     71.9% 2/ 88  
 226.Thomas Horan         Pearl River,NY     13 M     26:18  8:28 180/373   M10-14:6/18    53.5% N/A    
 227.Pete Maher           S Middletown,      99 M     26:18  8:28 181/373   NO AGE                      
 228.Terry Kranz          Ringwood,NJ        55 M     26:19  8:28 182/373   M50-59:17/44   57.5% 55/158 
 229.Justin Prendergast   Highland Mills,NY  7  M     26:21  8:29 183/373   M  1-9:2/6     49.2% N/A    
 230.Kathleen Daly        Nanuet,NY          41 F     26:21  8:29 46/272    F40-49:6/54    57.8% 17/ 88 
 231.Tom Prendergast      Highland Mills,NY  39 M     26:21  8:29 184/373   M30-39:75/137  50.8% N/A    
 232.Justine Nahabedizn   Stamford,CT        27 F     26:22  8:29 47/272    F20-29:9/41    54.6% N/A    
 233.Courtenay Fahy       ,                  27 F     26:22  8:29 48/272    F20-29:10/41   54.6% N/A    
 234.Daniel Burke         West Nyack,NY      34 M     26:23  8:29 185/373   M30-39:76/137  49.2% N/A    
 235.Elsie Delpilar       Stony Point,NY     47 F     26:26  8:30 49/272    F40-49:7/54    60.7% 12/ 88 
 236.James Citera         Edgewarter,NJ      33 M     26:27  8:31 186/373   M30-39:77/137  49.0% N/A    
 237.Jim Prendergast      Highland Mills,NY  37 M     26:28  8:31 187/373   M30-39:78/137  49.9% N/A    
 238.Tom Boylan           ,                  45 M     26:29  8:31 188/373   M40-49:56/102  52.8% 84/158 
 239.Jennifer Citera      Edgewarter,NJ      32 F     26:30  8:32 50/272    F30-39:27/87   54.3% N/A    
 240.Michael Kastrinos    Kings Park,NY      24 M     26:31  8:32 189/373   M20-29:15/28   48.9% N/A    
 241.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      68 M     26:32  8:32 190/373   M60-89:5/12    64.9% 23/158 
 242.Vanessa Spero        Pomona,NY          25 F     26:34  8:33 51/272    F20-29:11/41   54.2% N/A    
 243.Jon Jennings         ,                  40 M     26:34  8:33 191/373   M40-49:57/102  50.7% 91/158 
 244.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  58 F     26:34  8:33 52/272    F50-59:2/27    67.2% 6/ 88  
 245.Joseph Barca         Yonkers,NY         52 M     26:34  8:33 192/373   M50-59:18/44   55.6% 66/158 
 246.Therica Seymour      Pearl River,NY     25 F     26:35  8:33 53/272    F20-29:12/41   54.2% N/A    
 247.Michael Oshaughnessy Peekskill,NY       67 M     26:36  8:34 193/373   M60-89:6/12    64.0% 28/158 
 248.Kevin Walsh          ,                  50 M     26:38  8:34 194/373   M50-59:19/44   54.5% 75/158 
 249.Christine Deroberts  Tappan,NY          46 F     26:41  8:35 54/272    F40-49:8/54    59.6% 14/ 88 
 250.Tim Ocallagham       ,                  31 M     26:42  8:36 195/373   M30-39:79/137  48.6% N/A    
 251.Kevin Thalmann       New York,NY        32 M     26:43  8:36 196/373   M30-39:80/137  48.6% N/A    
 252.Heather Layng        Mahwah,NJ          29 F     26:45  8:37 55/272    F20-29:13/41   53.8% N/A    
 253.Evan Denner          Closter,NJ         38 M     26:53  8:39 197/373   M30-39:81/137  49.4% N/A    
 254.Kevin Flynn          Monroe,NY          34 M     26:55  8:40 198/373   M30-39:82/137  48.2% N/A    
 255.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill,NY        53 F     26:58  8:41 56/272    F50-59:3/27    62.9% 9/ 88  
 256.Darcey Turner        Nyack,NY           49 F     26:59  8:41 57/272    F40-49:9/54    60.6% 13/ 88 
 257.Christophe Thorpe    Pine Bush,NY       38 M     27:00  8:41 199/373   M30-39:83/137  49.2% N/A    
 258.John Kelly           Pearl River,NY     38 M     27:01  8:42 200/373   M30-39:84/137  49.2% N/A    
 259.Stephen Defabbia     Holmes,NY          51 M     27:04  8:43 201/373   M50-59:20/44   54.1% 77/158 
 260.Nereida Gonzalez     Garnerville,NY     43 M     27:05  8:43 202/373   M40-49:58/102  50.9% 90/158 
 261.Nick Del Pizzo       Nyack,NY           59 M     27:05  8:43 203/373   M50-59:21/44   58.0% 51/158 
 262.Kaitlyn Ogrady       Tomkins Cove,NY    8  F     27:07  8:44 58/272    F  1-9:1/10    68.7% N/A    
 263.Kevin O'grady        Tompkins Cove,NY   38 M     27:07  8:44 204/373   M30-39:85/137  49.0% N/A    
 264.Jeanne Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          35 F     27:08  8:44 59/272    F30-39:28/87   53.5% N/A    
 265.Edward Mcdonald      Piermont,NY        30 M     27:11  8:45 205/373   M30-39:86/137  47.7% N/A    
 266.Kevin Mcgrogan       ,                  23 M     27:11  8:45 206/373   M20-29:16/28   47.7% N/A    
 267.T. Zeszutek          Garnerville,NY     37 M     27:15  8:46 207/373   M30-39:87/137  48.4% N/A    
 268.Joe Schiavone        ,                  48 M     27:17  8:47 208/373   M40-49:59/102  52.5% 86/158 
 269.Eileen Bellew        ,                  33 F     27:18  8:47 60/272    F30-39:29/87   52.7% N/A    
 270.Donna Quail          Yonkers,NY         25 F     27:18  8:47 61/272    F20-29:14/41   52.7% N/A    
 271.Robert Bassett       Suffern,NY         35 M     27:18  8:47 209/373   M30-39:88/137  47.7% N/A    
 272.Deirdre Horan        Pearl River,NY     12 F     27:19  8:48 62/272    F10-14:1/18    57.7% N/A    
 273.Ashley Huber         Pearl River,NY     13 F     27:21  8:48 63/272    F10-14:2/18    56.4% N/A    
 274.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          43 M     27:23  8:49 210/373   M40-49:60/102  50.3% 96/158 
 275.Gene Hallenbeck      Claverack,NY       39 M     27:23  8:49 211/373   M30-39:89/137  48.9% N/A    
 276.Robert Muldoon       Suffern,NY         43 M     27:24  8:49 212/373   M40-49:61/102  50.3% 97/158 
 277.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        46 F     27:24  8:49 64/272    F40-49:10/54   58.0% 16/ 88 
 278.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           43 F     27:26  8:50 65/272    F40-49:11/54   56.5% 18/ 88 
 279.Roger Blaing         Chester Spring,PA  40 M     27:29  8:51 213/373   M40-49:62/102  49.1% 103/158
 280.Pam Cantleberry      New York City,NY   32 F     27:31  8:51 66/272    F30-39:30/87   52.3% N/A    
 281.William Peters       Bronxville,NY      40 M     27:32  8:52 214/373   M40-49:63/102  49.0% 104/158
 282.Kristen Kastrinos    Kings Park,NY      99 F     27:32  8:52 67/272    NO AGE                      
 283.Stephanie Rohrig     ,                  14 F     27:33  8:52 68/272    F10-14:3/18    54.9% N/A    
 284.Steve Bilsky         ,                  14 M     27:33  8:52 215/373   M10-14:7/18    50.1% N/A    
 285.Joseph Reiter        New City,NY        35 M     27:34  8:52 216/373   M30-39:90/137  47.2% N/A    
 286.William Barbera      Tappan,NY          41 M     27:35  8:53 217/373   M40-49:64/102  49.2% 102/158
 287.Connor Prendergast   Highland Mills,NY  11 M     27:36  8:53 218/373   M10-14:8/18    53.6% N/A    
 288.Patrick Barr         Pearl River,NY     46 M     27:41  8:55 219/373   M40-49:65/102  50.9% 89/158 
 289.Kevin Marron         Rutherford,NJ      33 M     27:48  8:57 220/373   M30-39:91/137  46.7% N/A    
 290.Peter Layng          Mahwah,NJ          33 M     27:48  8:57 221/373   M30-39:92/137  46.7% N/A    
 291.John Madigan         ,                  29 M     27:53  8:58 222/373   M20-29:17/28   46.5% N/A    
 292.Kevin Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        11 M     27:55  8:59 223/373   M10-14:9/18    53.0% N/A    
 293.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     33 F     27:55  8:59 69/272    F30-39:31/87   51.6% N/A    
 294.Robert Bowe          Newark,NJ          41 M     27:56  8:59 224/373   M40-49:66/102  48.6% 105/158
 295.Kevin Cully          ,                  14 M     27:57  9:00 225/373   M10-14:10/18   49.4% N/A    
 296.Kevin Mc Dermott     Watchung,NJ        47 M     28:00  9:01 226/373   M40-49:67/102  50.7% 92/158 
 297.Bruce Hirsch         Wesley Hills,NY    99 M     28:00  9:01 227/373   NO AGE                      
 298.Kevin May            Nyack,NY           35 M     28:04  9:02 228/373   M30-39:93/137  46.4% N/A    
 299.Eileen Wanamaker     New City,NY        30 F     28:05  9:02 70/272    F30-39:32/87   51.3% N/A    
 300.Daniel Sterns        ,                  40 M     28:06  9:03 229/373   M40-49:68/102  48.0% 106/158
 301.Annie Oakley         Sloatsburg,NY      99 F     28:06  9:03 71/272    NO AGE                      
 302.John Kurzhals        Pearl River,NY     34 M     28:07  9:03 230/373   M30-39:94/137  46.1% N/A    
 303.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:07  9:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 304.Debra Kurzhals       Pearl River,NY     33 F     28:09  9:04 72/272    F30-39:33/87   51.1% N/A    
 305.David Borwick        ,                  36 M     28:10  9:04 231/373   M30-39:95/137  46.5% N/A    
 306.Daniel Fairclough    Monroe,NY          99 M     28:13  9:05 232/373   NO AGE                      
 307.Paul Mapelli         ,                  46 M     28:14  9:05 233/373   M40-49:69/102  49.9% 99/158 
 308.Albert Gumbs         Suffern,NY         45 M     28:15  9:06 234/373   M40-49:70/102  49.5% 101/158
 309.Spencer Corbett      Stony Point,NY     33 M     28:15  9:06 235/373   M30-39:96/137  45.9% N/A    
 310.John Murphy          Pearl River,NY     38 M     28:15  9:06 236/373   M30-39:97/137  47.1% N/A    
 311.Christophe Morrison  Thiells,NY         59 M     28:22  9:08 237/373   M50-59:22/44   55.3% 69/158 
 312.Frank Karlsson       Pearl River,NY     49 M U   28:27  9:09 238/373   M40-49:71/102  50.7% 93/158 
 313.Elisabeth Trueman    Pocono Manor 23,NY 23 F     28:29  9:10 73/272    F20-29:15/41   50.5% N/A    
 314.Christine Landers    Yonkers,NY         53 F     28:33  9:11 74/272    F50-59:4/27    59.4% 15/ 88 
 315.Robert Reilly        Wayne,NJ           32 M     28:36  9:12 239/373   M30-39:98/137  45.4% N/A    
 316.Shannon Scott        Stony Point,NY     19 F     28:38  9:13 75/272    F15-19:3/6     50.5% N/A    
 317.John Bellew          ,                  35 M     28:39  9:13 240/373   M30-39:99/137  45.5% N/A    
 318.Erin Van Der Have    West Nyack,NY      12 F     28:44  9:15 76/272    F10-14:4/18    54.9% N/A    
 319.Paula Bacso          Farmingdale,NJ     26 F     28:47  9:16 77/272    F20-29:16/41   50.0% N/A    
 320.Henry Reynolds       Blauvelt,NY        49 M     28:51  9:17 241/373   M40-49:72/102  50.0% 98/158 
 321.Mia Clowes           Valley Cottage,NY  39 F     28:51  9:17 78/272    F30-39:34/87   52.0% N/A    
 322.Peter Galletta       Wappingers Fall,NY 30 M     28:52  9:17 242/373   M30-39:100/137 44.9% N/A    
 323.Liz O Connor         ,                  41 F     28:53  9:18 79/272    F40-49:12/54   52.8% 20/ 88 
 324.Ronald Vesseliza     Pawling,NY         39 M     28:54  9:18 243/373   M30-39:101/137 46.3% N/A    
 325.Thomas Rooney        Short Hills,NJ     59 M     28:57  9:19 244/373   M50-59:23/44   54.2% 76/158 
 326.Chris Galligan       Piermont,NY        35 M     29:06  9:22 245/373   M30-39:102/137 44.7% N/A    
 327.Thomas Murphy        Yonkers,NY         36 M     29:07  9:22 246/373   M30-39:103/137 45.0% N/A    
 328.David Buchner        Washington Twp,NJ  33 M     29:07  9:22 247/373   M30-39:104/137 44.6% N/A    
 329.Megan Carlee         Orangeburg,NY      13 F     29:13  9:24 80/272    F10-14:5/18    52.8% N/A    
 330.John Millan          Yonkers,NY         34 M     29:15  9:25 248/373   M30-39:105/137 44.4% N/A    
 331.Andrew Bargamian     Carmel,NY          35 M     29:18  9:26 249/373   M30-39:106/137 44.4% N/A    
 332.Denise Herlihy       ,                  24 F     29:22  9:27 81/272    F20-29:17/41   49.0% N/A    
 333.Patrick Lenihan      Blauvelt,NY        27 M     29:23  9:27 250/373   M20-29:18/28   44.2% N/A    
 334.Caroline Hellman     Grand View,NY      23 F     29:25  9:28 82/272    F20-29:18/41   48.9% N/A    
 335.Gerald Hellman       Grand View,NY      55 M     29:26  9:28 251/373   M50-59:24/44   51.4% 88/158 
 336.Robert Shine         West Nyack,NY      40 M     29:27  9:29 252/373   M40-49:73/102  45.8% 117/158
 337.Eileen Woods         Pearl River,NY     30 F     29:27  9:29 83/272    F30-39:35/87   48.9% N/A    
 338.Aj Staker            Piermont,NY        30 M     29:28  9:29 253/373   M30-39:107/137 44.0% N/A    
 339.Patrick Shea         Pearl River,NY     11 M     29:28  9:29 254/373   M10-14:11/18   50.2% N/A    
 340.Ralph Caozza         ,                  31 M     29:29  9:29 255/373   M30-39:108/137 44.0% N/A    
 341.Kimberly Campbll     New Windsor,NY     29 F     29:30  9:30 84/272    F20-29:19/41   48.8% N/A    
 342.Sheri Keith          Beacon,NY          36 F     29:30  9:30 85/272    F30-39:36/87   49.6% N/A    
 343.Francisco Martinez   ,                  99 M     29:31  9:30 256/373   NO AGE                      
 344.Scott Snyder         Pomona,NY          34 M     29:31  9:30 257/373   M30-39:109/137 44.0% N/A    
 345.Robert Schweitzer    Thiells,NY         37 M     29:31  9:30 258/373   M30-39:110/137 44.7% N/A    
 346.Roy Elberfeld        New City,NY        60 M     29:32  9:30 259/373   M60-89:7/12    53.6% 80/158 
 347.Thomas Prior         West Nyack,NY      33 M     29:35  9:31 260/373   M30-39:111/137 43.9% N/A    
 348.Scott Sullivan       Cortland Manor,NY  31 M     29:36  9:32 261/373   M30-39:112/137 43.8% N/A    
 349.Peter Modafferi      Palisades,NY       54 M     29:38  9:32 262/373   M50-59:25/44   50.7% 94/158 
 350.Richard Devito       ,                  45 M     29:47  9:35 263/373   M40-49:74/102  46.9% 112/158
 351.Christophe Vergine   Park Ridge,NJ      24 M     29:49  9:36 264/373   M20-29:19/28   43.5% N/A    
 352.Michael Hargaden     Orangeburg,NY      25 M     29:50  9:36 265/373   M20-29:20/28   43.5% N/A    
 353.Joanne Leoni Desarle Stormville,NY      47 F     29:50  9:36 86/272    F40-49:13/54   53.8% 19/ 88 
 354.Michele Buchner      Washington Twp,NJ  31 F     29:51  9:36 87/272    F30-39:37/87   48.2% N/A    
 355.Frank Romano         Valley Cottage,NY  44 M     29:54  9:37 266/373   M40-49:75/102  46.4% 114/158
 356.Peter Vanslick       Yonkers,NY         43 M     29:57  9:38 267/373   M40-49:76/102  46.0% 116/158
 357.Luke Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       11 M     30:00  9:39 268/373   M10-14:12/18   49.3% N/A    
 358.Nicholas Wilson      Pomona,NY          34 M     30:01  9:40 269/373   M30-39:113/137 43.2% N/A    
 359.Michael Quigley      Brooklyn,NY        48 M     30:02  9:40 270/373   M40-49:77/102  47.6% 108/158
 360.Audrey Hallenbeck    Claverack,NY       39 F     30:10  9:43 88/272    F30-39:38/87   49.7% N/A    
 361.Gary Devonport       Palisades,NY       42 M     30:12  9:43 271/373   M40-49:78/102  45.3% 118/158
 362.Steve Kinsley        Pearl River,NY     15 M     30:14  9:44 272/373   M15-19:5/6     45.0% N/A    
 363.Ken Kinsley          Pearl River,NY     39 M     30:14  9:44 273/373   M30-39:114/137 44.3% N/A    
 364.Kevin Clancy         Sparkill,NY        32 M     30:16  9:44 274/373   M30-39:115/137 42.9% N/A    
 365.Ryan Wood            Garnerville,NY     8  M     30:17  9:45 275/373   M  1-9:3/6     54.9% N/A    
 366.Nicole Schiavone     Pearl River,NY     12 F     30:22  9:46 89/272    F10-14:6/18    51.9% N/A    
 367.Kaitlyn Cully        ,                  11 F     30:29  9:49 90/272    F10-14:7/18    53.3% N/A    
 368.Ken Cully            Nanuet,NY          46 M     30:30  9:49 276/373   M40-49:79/102  46.2% 115/158
 369.Tim Sullivan         Stony Point,NY     57 M     30:31  9:49 277/373   M50-59:26/44   50.5% 95/158 
 370.Milton Espinoza      Mount Vernon,NY    29 M     30:39  9:52 278/373   M20-29:21/28   42.3% N/A    
 371.Debbie Labounty      Neversink,NY       46 F     30:44  9:53 91/272    F40-49:14/54   51.7% 22/ 88 
 372.Dennis Toscano       Liberty,NY         42 M     30:44  9:53 279/373   M40-49:80/102  44.5% 120/158
 373.Ryan Muldoon         Pearl River,NY     12 M     30:50  9:55 280/373   M10-14:13/18   46.7% N/A    
 374.Carlton Deluatch     ,                  40 M     30:50  9:55 281/373   M40-49:81/102  43.7% 122/158
 375.Bruce Muldoon        Pearl River,NY     50 M     30:53  9:56 282/373   M50-59:27/44   47.1% 111/158
 376.Azucena Dow          New City,NY        32 F     31:00  9:59 92/272    F30-39:39/87   46.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 377.Thomas Goldrick      Cresskill,NJ       52 M     31:07 10:01 283/373   M50-59:28/44   47.5% 109/158
 378.Lauren Sullivan      Newcity,NY         13 F     31:07 10:01 93/272    F10-14:8/18    49.5% N/A    
 379.Patrick Sullivan     New Cityity,NY     39 M     31:08 10:01 284/373   M30-39:116/137 43.0% N/A    
 380.Steven Huff          Central Nyack,NY   39 M     31:11 10:02 285/373   M30-39:117/137 42.9% N/A    
 381.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:12 10:03 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 382.Chris Kelly          ,                  31 M     31:12 10:03 286/373   M30-39:118/137 41.6% N/A    
 383.Jajaira Quezada      Jersey City,NJ     26 F     31:13 10:03 94/272    F20-29:20/41   46.1% N/A    
 384.David Kucher         ,                  36 M     31:13 10:03 287/373   M30-39:119/137 42.0% N/A    
 385.Brian Gorsky         New City,NY        33 M     31:14 10:03 288/373   M30-39:120/137 41.5% N/A    
 386.Frank Priest         Upper Nyack,NY     51 M     31:16 10:04 289/373   M50-59:29/44   46.9% 113/158
 387.Dan Chazan           Nanuet,NY          33 M     31:24 10:06 290/373   M30-39:121/137 41.3% N/A    
 388.Anthony Tatta        Franklin Sq,NY     26 M     31:25 10:07 291/373   M20-29:22/28   41.3% N/A    
 389.Kaitlyn Wood         Garnerville,NY     9  F     31:27 10:07 95/272    F  1-9:2/10    56.0% N/A    
 390.Tim Mc Mahon         Lopatcong,NJ       36 M     31:29 10:08 292/373   M30-39:122/137 41.6% N/A    
 391.James Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      53 M     31:33 10:09 293/373   M50-59:30/44   47.2% 110/158
 392.Kathrine Lynch       ,                  27 F     31:41 10:12 96/272    F20-29:21/41   45.4% N/A    
 393.Patrick Lynch        Princeton,NJ       59 M     31:42 10:12 294/373   M50-59:31/44   49.5% 100/158
 394.James Barrett        Garnerville,NY     43 M     31:47 10:14 295/373   M40-49:82/102  43.3% 123/158
 395.Connor Mckiernan     ,                  10 M     31:49 10:14 296/373   M10-14:14/18   48.0% N/A    
 396.Michael Coyle        ,                  26 M     31:50 10:15 297/373   M20-29:23/28   40.8% N/A    
 397.Patty Oconnor        Jersey City,NJ     35 F     31:51 10:15 97/272    F30-39:40/87   45.6% N/A    
 398.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           31:52 10:15 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 399.Thomas Mckiernan     West Nyack,NY      40 M     31:58 10:17 298/373   M40-49:83/102  42.2% 126/158
 400.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     68 F     31:59 10:18 98/272    F60-89:3/7     62.9% 10/ 88 
 401.James Foley          Nyack,NY           25 M     32:01 10:18 299/373   M20-29:24/28   40.5% N/A    
 402.John Bybel           Yonkers,NY         41 M     32:13 10:22 300/373   M40-49:84/102  42.2% 127/158
 403.John Seymour         Pearl River,NY     57 M     32:21 10:25 301/373   M50-59:32/44   47.6% 107/158
 404.Antoinette Esmond    ,                  33 F     32:22 10:25 99/272    F30-39:41/87   44.5% N/A    
 405.Eileen Liquori       ,                  29 F     32:23 10:25 100/272   F20-29:22/41   44.5% N/A    
 406.Lisa Litz            Pearl River,NY     39 F     32:36 10:30 101/272   F30-39:42/87   46.0% N/A    
 407.Robbin Raso          Port Jervis,NY     43 F     32:36 10:30 102/272   F40-49:15/54   47.5% 25/ 88 
 408.Edward Raso          Port Jervis,NY     45 M     32:46 10:33 302/373   M40-49:85/102  42.7% 125/158
 409.Margaret Tracey Dona New City,NY        99 F     32:46 10:33 103/272   NO AGE                      
 410.Peter Noonan         New City,NY        50 M     33:01 10:38 303/373   M50-59:33/44   44.0% 121/158
 411.Anthony Cicerone     ,                  28 M     33:01 10:38 304/373   M20-29:25/28   39.3% N/A    
 412.Krista Stanton       Nanuet,NY          39 F     33:03 10:38 104/272   F30-39:43/87   45.4% N/A    
 413.Justin Roerden       ,                  28 M     33:03 10:38 305/373   M20-29:26/28   39.3% N/A    
 414.Paula Valcarcel      Haverstraw,NY      32 F     33:04 10:39 105/272   F30-39:44/87   43.5% N/A    
 415.Maureen Stoker       New City,NY        37 F     33:12 10:41 106/272   F30-39:45/87   44.4% N/A    
 416.Wendy Cummings       Valley Cottage,NY  36 F     33:17 10:43 107/272   F30-39:46/87   44.0% N/A    
 417.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  9  M     33:21 10:44 306/373   M  1-9:4/6     47.6% N/A    
 418.Sharon Britt         ,                  31 F     33:21 10:44 108/272   F30-39:47/87   43.2% N/A    
 419.Jacqueline Ogrady    Tomkins Cove,NY    38 F     33:31 10:47 109/272   F30-39:48/87   44.4% N/A    
 420.Tomas Walczak        Pawling,NY         54 M     33:40 10:50 307/373   M50-59:34/44   44.6% 119/158
 421.Torva Danielson      Mahwah,NJ          31 F     33:55 10:55 110/272   F30-39:49/87   42.4% N/A    
 422.Jennifer Profenna    New City,NY        23 F     33:56 10:55 111/272   F20-29:23/41   42.4% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 423.Briannne Bertrand    Stony Point,NY     12 F     34:17 11:02 112/272   F10-14:9/18    46.0% N/A    
 424.Kristi Colby         ,                  40 F     34:18 11:02 113/272   F40-49:16/54   44.1% 29/ 88 
 425.Maria Santos         ,                  99 F     34:19 11:03 114/272   NO AGE                      
 426.Nicole Ford          ,                  99 F     34:19 11:03 115/272   NO AGE                      
 427.Tom Bongiovanni      Congers,NY         33 M     34:25 11:05 308/373   M30-39:123/137 37.7% N/A    
 428.Patricia Gumbs       Suffern,NY         46 F     34:48 11:12 116/272   F40-49:17/54   45.7% 26/ 88 
 429.Holly Marsilio       Piermont,NY        32 F     34:54 11:14 117/272   F30-39:50/87   41.2% N/A    
 430.Karen Slayne         Pearl River,NY     35 F     35:02 11:17 118/272   F30-39:51/87   41.5% N/A    
 431.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        57 F     35:03 11:17 119/272   F50-59:5/27    50.4% 23/ 88 
 432.Richard Esmard       Piermont,NY        99 M     35:09 11:19 309/373   NO AGE                      
 433.Robin Caputo         Orangeburg,NY      33 F     35:14 11:20 120/272   F30-39:52/87   40.9% N/A    
 434.Linda Romano         Orangeburg,NY      41 F     35:36 11:27 121/272   F40-49:18/54   42.8% 31/ 88 
 435.Heather Lodini       Monroe,NY          19 F     35:43 11:30 122/272   F15-19:4/6     40.5% N/A    
 436.Tara Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     22 F     35:43 11:30 123/272   F20-29:24/41   40.3% N/A    
 437.George Lodini        Stony Point,NY     45 M     36:07 11:37 310/373   M40-49:86/102  38.7% 128/158
 438.Pierce Redmond       New City,NY        36 M     36:13 11:39 311/373   M30-39:124/137 36.2% N/A    
 439.Linda Villarreal     Suffern,NY         49 F     36:18 11:41 124/272   F40-49:19/54   45.0% 28/ 88 
 440.Kristin Wood         Garnerville,NY     14 F     36:22 11:42 125/272   F10-14:10/18   41.6% N/A    
 441.William Warnock      Huganot,NY         11 M     36:23 11:43 312/373   M10-14:15/18   40.6% N/A    
 442.Michelle Srebnik     New City,NY        33 F     36:31 11:45 126/272   F30-39:53/87   39.4% N/A    
 443.Joan Maher           New City,NY        99 F     36:52 11:52 127/272   NO AGE                      
 444.Ann Singere          Suffern,NY         59 F     36:55 11:53 128/272   F50-59:6/27    48.9% 24/ 88 
 445.Eileen Curley        New City,NY        32 F     36:56 11:53 129/272   F30-39:54/87   39.0% N/A    
 446.Susan Burke          West Nyack,NY      37 F     36:56 11:53 130/272   F30-39:55/87   39.9% N/A    
 447.Arianna Villarreal   Suffern,NY         13 F     37:11 11:58 131/272   F10-14:11/18   41.5% N/A    
 448.Robert Bookstein     Washingtonville,NY 46 M     37:11 11:58 313/373   M40-49:87/102  37.9% 130/158
 449.Maryllea Smith       ,                  44 F     37:15 11:59 132/272   F40-49:20/54   42.0% 32/ 88 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 450.Maureen Nevin        Blauvelt,NY        44 F     37:16 12:00 133/272   F40-49:21/54   41.9% 33/ 88 
 451.Michele Russo        Central Valley,NY  41 F     37:20 12:01 134/272   F40-49:22/54   40.8% 36/ 88 
 452.Florence Larosa      Valley Cottage,NY  54 F     37:35 12:06 135/272   F50-59:7/27    45.6% 27/ 88 
 453.Kristin Larosa       Valley Cottage,NY  25 F     37:35 12:06 136/272   F20-29:25/41   38.3% N/A    
 454.Taylor Warnock       Huganot,NY         9  F     37:45 12:09 137/272   F  1-9:3/10    46.6% N/A    
 455.Wendy Warnock        Huganot,NY         37 F     37:46 12:09 138/272   F30-39:56/87   39.1% N/A    
 456.Laren Hook           Staten Island,NY   28 F     37:47 12:10 139/272   F20-29:26/41   38.1% N/A    
 457.John Carson          Pearl River,NY     38 M     37:52 12:11 314/373   M30-39:125/137 35.1% N/A    
 458.Brittany Goldrick    Blauvelt,NY        11 F     37:54 12:12 140/272   F10-14:12/18   42.8% N/A    
 459.Janet Colby          ,                  40 F     37:54 12:12 141/272   F40-49:23/54   39.9% 37/ 88 
 460.Terrance Renella     Hopewell Jct,NY    49 M     38:22 12:21 315/373   M40-49:88/102  37.6% 132/158
 461.Don Freeman          Garnerville,NY     64 M     38:26 12:22 316/373   M60-89:8/12    42.9% 124/158
 462.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        7  F     38:27 12:23 142/272   F  1-9:4/10    37.4% N/A    
 463.Marie Bertrand       Stony Point,NY     42 F     38:40 12:27 143/272   F40-49:24/54   39.7% 38/ 88 
 464.Joseph Reynolds      Pearl River,NY     48 M     39:17 12:39 317/373   M40-49:89/102  36.4% 134/158
 465.Joanne Reynolds      ,                  47 F     39:18 12:39 144/272   F40-49:25/54   40.8% 35/ 88 
 466.Christina Ambrose    Floral Park,NY     18 F     39:43 12:47 145/272   F15-19:5/6     36.6% N/A    
 467.Mike Mannellino      Floral Park,NY     19 M     39:43 12:47 318/373   M15-19:6/6     32.9% N/A    
 468.Theresa Sullivan     New City,NY        32 F     39:44 12:47 146/272   F30-39:57/87   36.2% N/A    
 469.Josh Landers         Yonkers,NY         56 M     39:46 12:48 319/373   M50-59:35/44   38.4% 129/158
 470.Andrew Perez         ,                  99 M     39:50 12:49 320/373   NO AGE                      
 471.Christophe Siciliano Pearl River,NY     12 M     39:53 12:50 321/373   M10-14:16/18   36.1% N/A    
 472.Donano Siciliano     Pearl River,NY     44 M     39:54 12:51 322/373   M40-49:90/102  34.8% 136/158
 473.Donna Boylan         Bethel,CT          40 F     40:00 12:52 147/272   F40-49:26/54   37.8% 43/ 88 
 474.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:08 12:55 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 475.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:08 12:55 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 476.Michael Raquet       Warwick,NY         32 M     40:15 12:57 323/373   M30-39:126/137 32.2% N/A    
 477.Nancey Raquet        Warwick,NY         33 F     40:15 12:57 148/272   F30-39:58/87   35.8% N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 478.Kira Carlee          ,                  10 F     40:30 13:02 149/272   F10-14:13/18   41.6% N/A    
 479.Mary Ann Elberfeld   New City,NY        58 F     40:34 13:03 150/272   F50-59:8/27    44.0% 30/ 88 
 480.Jennifer Bussiere    ,                  27 F     40:43 13:06 151/272   F20-29:27/41   35.4% N/A    
 481.Anissa Sullivan      Cortland Manor,NY  32 F     40:51 13:09 152/272   F30-39:59/87   35.2% N/A    
 482.Robert Clifford      Blauvelt,NY        46 M     40:51 13:09 324/373   M40-49:91/102  34.5% 140/158
 483.Joan Brady           ,                  99 F     40:51 13:09 153/272   NO AGE                      
 484.Brian Brady          Briarcliff Mano,NY 47 M     40:52 13:09 325/373   M40-49:92/102  34.7% 137/158
 485.John Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     6  M     41:10 13:15 326/373   M  1-9:5/6     31.5% N/A    
 486.Jack Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     34 M     41:11 13:15 327/373   M30-39:127/137 31.5% N/A    
 487.George Hoy           Nanuet,NY          49 M     41:19 13:18 328/373   M40-49:93/102  34.9% 135/158
 488.April Reilly         West Haverstraw,NY 30 F     41:37 13:24 154/272   F30-39:60/87   34.6% N/A    
 489.Carol O Boyle        ,                  56 F     41:45 13:26 155/272   F50-59:9/27    41.9% 34/ 88 
 490.Henry O Boyle        ,                  59 M     41:45 13:26 329/373   M50-59:36/44   37.6% 131/158
 491.Carly Italiano       ,                  10 F     41:46 13:27 156/272   F10-14:14/18   40.3% N/A    
 492.Sonya Roccia         ,                  99 F     41:59 13:31 157/272   NO AGE                      
 493.James Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        45 M     42:01 13:31 330/373   M40-49:94/102  33.3% 143/158
 494.Brittney Graff       Tappan,NY          12 F     42:12 13:35 158/272   F10-14:15/18   37.4% N/A    
 495.Michael Deroberts    Tappan,NY          11 M     42:14 13:36 331/373   M10-14:17/18   35.0% N/A    
 496.Gina Oneill          Orangeburg,NY      43 F     42:18 13:37 159/272   F40-49:27/54   36.6% 44/ 88 
 497.Patty Oneill         Stony Point,NY     48 F     42:19 13:37 160/272   F40-49:28/54   38.3% 41/ 88 
 498.Hilda Kogut          Chestnut Ridge,NY  51 F     42:37 13:43 161/272   F50-59:10/27   39.0% 39/ 88 
 499.Griselle Melendez    ,                  99 F     43:12 13:54 162/272   NO AGE                      
 500.Heidi Mcnanus        River Vale,NJ      42 F     43:21 13:57 163/272   F40-49:29/54   35.5% 47/ 88 
 501.Kristen Ragusa       Fords,NJ           28 F     43:28 13:59 164/272   F20-29:28/41   33.1% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 502.Edward Anderson      Nyack,NY           55 M     43:42 14:04 332/373   M50-59:37/44   34.6% 139/158
 503.Nancy Stac-colgan    Middletown,NY      24 F     43:48 14:06 165/272   F20-29:29/41   32.9% N/A    
 504.Jenine Borawski      ,                  44 F     44:15 14:15 166/272   F40-49:30/54   35.3% 48/ 88 
 505.Doreen Lloyd         Valley Cottage,NY  31 F     44:30 14:19 167/272   F30-39:61/87   32.3% N/A    
 506.Marianne Fairclough  ,                  99 F     44:34 14:21 168/272   NO AGE                      
 507.Patti Graff          Tappan,NY          42 F     44:35 14:21 169/272   F40-49:31/54   34.5% 53/ 88 
 508.Donna Karlsson       Pearl River,NY     47 F     44:38 14:22 170/272   F40-49:32/54   36.0% 46/ 88 
 509.Gayle Durham         Englewood,NJ       40 F     44:53 14:27 171/272   F40-49:33/54   33.7% 57/ 88 
 510.Lesia Lilitva        Goshen,NY          29 F     45:05 14:31 172/272   F20-29:30/41   31.9% N/A    
 511.Nathaniel Walker     ,                  99 M     45:12 14:33 333/373   NO AGE                      
 512.Cathy Mcpadden       Pearl River,NY     41 F     45:13 14:33 173/272   F40-49:34/54   33.7% 56/ 88 
 513.Tabitha Davida       Congers,NY         32 F     46:15 14:53 174/272   F30-39:62/87   31.1% N/A    
 514.Heidi Lang           Garnerville,NY     32 F     46:15 14:53 175/272   F30-39:63/87   31.1% N/A    
 515.Phyllis Bookstein    Washingtonville,NY 43 F     46:16 14:53 176/272   F40-49:35/54   33.5% 60/ 88 
 516.Keri Bratcher        ,                  30 F     46:18 14:54 177/272   F30-39:64/87   31.1% N/A    
 517.Marianne Vallely     Dumont,NJ          37 F     46:19 14:54 178/272   F30-39:65/87   31.9% N/A    
 518.John Orr             Somers,NY          68 M     46:23 14:56 334/373   M60-89:9/12    37.1% 133/158
 519.Annmrie Casarella    Sloatsburg,NY      33 F     46:24 14:56 179/272   F30-39:66/87   31.0% N/A    
 520.Donna Fratellenico   Nyack,NY           35 F     46:24 14:56 180/272   F30-39:67/87   31.3% N/A    
 521.Jean Casarella       ,                  57 F     46:24 14:56 181/272   F50-59:11/27   38.0% 42/ 88 
 522.Linda Ferraro        Pomona,NY          43 F     46:24 14:56 182/272   F40-49:36/54   33.4% 61/ 88 
 523.Patricia Ferrick     New City,NY        35 F     46:25 14:56 183/272   F30-39:68/87   31.3% N/A    
 524.Joe Casrella         ,                  58 M     46:25 14:56 335/373   M50-59:38/44   33.5% 142/158
 525.John Sottile         Stony Point,NY     54 M     46:26 14:57 336/373   M50-59:39/44   32.3% 144/158
 526.Christine Gatto      New City,NY        53 F     46:26 14:57 184/272   F50-59:12/27   36.5% 45/ 88 
 527.Lucia Caruso         New City,NY        42 F     46:30 14:58 185/272   F40-49:37/54   33.1% 62/ 88 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 528.Maureen Keith        Blauvelt,NY        44 F     46:35 15:00 186/272   F40-49:38/54   33.6% 58/ 88 
 529.Brian Keith          Blauvelt,NY        46 M     46:35 15:00 337/373   M40-49:95/102  30.2% 146/158
 530.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:37 15:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 531.Jane Rosis           Nyack,NY           49 F     46:38 15:01 187/272   F40-49:39/54   35.0% 49/ 88 
 532.Laurie La Viola      Old Tappan,NJ      47 F     46:39 15:01 188/272   F40-49:40/54   34.4% 54/ 88 
 533.Helayne Pfeffer      Theills,NY         49 F     46:39 15:01 189/272   F40-49:41/54   35.0% 50/ 88 
 534.Linda Russo          ,                  40 F     46:52 15:05 190/272   F40-49:42/54   32.3% 69/ 88 
 535.Nancy Feeley         ,                  29 F     46:52 15:05 191/272   F20-29:31/41   30.7% N/A    
 536.Edward Ford          Nyack,NY           62 M     46:52 15:05 338/373   M60-89:10/12   34.5% 141/158
 537.Carol Clifford       ,                  99 F     47:06 15:10 192/272   NO AGE                      
 538.Brian Mckiernan      Blauvelt,NY        34 M     47:06 15:10 339/373   M30-39:128/137 27.5% N/A    
 539.Deborah Prendergast  Highland Mills,NY  42 F     47:10 15:11 193/272   F40-49:43/54   32.6% 66/ 88 
 540.Laura Wanamaker      Valley Cottage,NY  38 F     47:11 15:11 194/272   F30-39:69/87   31.5% N/A    
 541.Greg Tymon           East Stroudsbur,PA 33 M     47:15 15:12 340/373   M30-39:129/137 27.5% N/A    
 542.Floriann Hutter      East Stroudsbur,PA 23 F     47:17 15:13 195/272   F20-29:32/41   30.4% N/A    
 543.Julie Gizz           Stony Point,NY     50 F     47:20 15:14 196/272   F50-59:13/27   34.8% 51/ 88 
 544.Lauren Gizz          Stony Point,NY     23 F     47:20 15:14 197/272   F20-29:33/41   30.4% N/A    
 545.Kimberly Gray        ,                  36 F     47:32 15:18 198/272   F30-39:70/87   30.8% N/A    
 546.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:31 15:18 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 547.Amy Mccabe           New City,NY        33 F     47:33 15:18 199/272   F30-39:71/87   30.3% N/A    
 548.Thomas Hoffman       Blauvelt,NY        54 M     47:33 15:18 341/373   M50-59:40/44   31.6% 145/158
 549.Marion Galvin        Pearl River,NY     61 F     47:36 15:19 200/272   F60-89:4/7     38.7% 40/ 88 
 550.Stacey Ryan          ,                  30 F     47:38 15:20 201/272   F30-39:72/87   30.2% N/A    
 551.Ann Ofarrell         Orangeburg,NY      99 F     47:38 15:20 202/272   NO AGE                      
 552.Kim Harrow           Blauvelt,NY        38 F     48:03 15:28 203/272   F30-39:73/87   30.9% N/A    
 553.Charlotte Harrow     Blauvelt,NY        8  F     48:03 15:28 204/272   F  1-9:5/10    38.8% N/A    
 554.Deirdre Mckiernan    Blauvelt,NY        33 F     48:16 15:32 205/272   F30-39:74/87   29.8% N/A    
 555.Sarah Walker         ,                  53 F     48:49 15:43 206/272   F50-59:14/27   34.7% 52/ 88 
 556.Michael Mcpadden     Orangeburg,NY      35 M     48:49 15:43 342/373   M30-39:130/137 26.7% N/A    
 557.Robert Loughman      Pomonaq,NY         67 M     49:05 15:48 343/373   M60-89:11/12   34.7% 138/158
 558.Maris Connington     Lake Grove,NY      48 F     49:09 15:49 207/272   F40-49:44/54   32.9% 64/ 88 
 559.John Sansone         New Hope,PA        50 M     49:09 15:49 344/373   M50-59:41/44   29.6% 148/158
 560.Thomas Zygmunt       Goshen,NY          32 M     49:15 15:51 345/373   M30-39:131/137 26.3% N/A    
 561.Nikkol Alexander     Middletown,NJ      30 F     49:15 15:51 208/272   F30-39:75/87   29.2% N/A    
 562.Nicholas Ramundo     Garnerville,NY     11 M     49:17 15:52 346/373   M10-14:18/18   30.0% N/A    
 563.Corinne Heavner      Pomona,NY          7  F     49:17 15:52 209/272   F  1-9:6/10    29.2% N/A    

16:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 564.Henry Borawski       Pearl River,NY     45 M     49:47 16:01 347/373   M40-49:96/102  28.1% 149/158
 565.Jeanne Murphy        Pearl River,NY     37 F     50:36 16:17 210/272   F30-39:76/87   29.2% N/A    
 566.Kevin Murphy         ,                  36 M     50:37 16:17 348/373   M30-39:132/137 25.9% N/A    
 567.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  84 F     50:47 16:21 211/272   F60-89:5/7     52.6% 21/ 88 
 568.Patti Gindoff        Chestnut Ridge,NY  51 F     51:17 16:30 212/272   F50-59:15/27   32.4% 68/ 88 
 569.James Nelson         Bergenfield,NJ     49 M     51:32 16:35 349/373   M40-49:97/102  28.0% 150/158
 570.Therica Cangialosi   Cresskill,NJ       31 F     51:32 16:35 213/272   F30-39:77/87   27.9% N/A    
 571.Janet Ribustello     Rivervale,NJ       45 F     51:35 16:36 214/272   F40-49:45/54   30.6% 76/ 88 
 572.Joan Nelson          Bergenfield,NJ     48 F     51:35 16:36 215/272   F40-49:46/54   31.4% 72/ 88 
 573.Bruce Algera         Valley Cottage,NY  99 M     51:47 16:40 350/373   NO AGE                      
 574.Maria Clohessy       Valley Cottage,NY  50 F     51:47 16:40 216/272   F50-59:16/27   31.8% 71/ 88 
 575.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           51:49 16:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 576.Antoinette O'grady   Pearl River,NY     34 F     51:49 16:41 217/272   F30-39:78/87   27.8% N/A    
 577.Joe Blase            ,                  99 M     52:05 16:46 351/373   NO AGE                      
 578.Helen Roxbury        ,                  99 F     52:06 16:46 218/272   NO AGE                      
 579.John Kelly           Pearl River,NY     47 M     52:17 16:50 352/373   M40-49:98/102  27.2% 151/158
 580.Tina Kelly           Pearl River,NY     44 F     52:18 16:50 219/272   F40-49:47/54   29.9% 79/ 88 
 581.Michael Colvin       Tappan,NY          23 M     52:22 16:51 353/373   M20-29:27/28   24.8% N/A    
 582.Maria Chamberlin-hel Grandview,NY       55 F     52:23 16:52 220/272   F50-59:17/27   33.0% 63/ 88 
 583.Ronald Colgan        Goshen,NY          40 M     52:31 16:54 354/373   M40-49:99/102  25.7% 155/158
 584.Sharon Collins       Garnerville,NY     45 F     52:33 16:55 221/272   F40-49:48/54   30.0% 77/ 88 
 585.Ann Collins          Garnerville,NY     21 F     52:34 16:55 222/272   F20-29:34/41   27.4% N/A    

17:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 586.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           52:48 17:00 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 587.Jennifer Ferzola     ,                  28 F     52:51 17:01 223/272   F20-29:35/41   27.2% N/A    
 588.Christine Beckman    ,                  99 F     53:14 17:08 224/272   NO AGE                      
 589.Ann O'malley         Valley Cottage,NY  58 F     53:15 17:08 225/272   F50-59:18/27   33.5% 59/ 88 
 590.Mary Brady           ,                  49 F     53:16 17:09 226/272   F40-49:49/54   30.7% 75/ 88 
 591.Susan Brady          ,                  55 F     54:03 17:24 227/272   F50-59:19/27   32.0% 70/ 88 
 592.Mary Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     34 F     54:04 17:24 228/272   F30-39:79/87   26.7% N/A    
 593.Kayla Bosworth       Stony Point,NY     5  F     54:09 17:26 229/272   F  1-9:7/10    26.6% N/A    
 594.Kelly Ann Bradley    Chester,NY         28 F     54:12 17:27 230/272   F20-29:36/41   26.6% N/A    
 595.Eileen Frain         Chester,NY         57 F     54:16 17:28 231/272   F50-59:20/27   32.5% 67/ 88 
 596.Toni White           West Nyack,NY      40 F     54:35 17:34 232/272   F40-49:50/54   27.7% 87/ 88 
 597.Frances Kearney      Pearl River,NY     54 F     54:35 17:34 233/272   F50-59:21/27   31.4% 73/ 88 
 598.Michael Rasulo       ,                  99 M     54:36 17:34 355/373   NO AGE                      
 599.Michele Coffey       Pearl River,NY     13 F     54:42 17:36 234/272   F10-14:16/18   28.2% N/A    
 600.Renee Lyons          Tappan,NY          8  F     54:46 17:38 235/272   F  1-9:8/10    34.0% N/A    
 601.Theresa Boylan       Nyack,NY           44 F     54:46 17:38 236/272   F40-49:51/54   28.5% 85/ 88 
 602.Susan Blanchard      Tomkins Cove,NY    50 F     54:58 17:41 237/272   F50-59:22/27   30.0% 78/ 88 
 603.Elizabeth Ramundo    Garnerville,NY     10 F     54:59 17:42 238/272   F10-14:17/18   30.6% N/A    
 604.Gayle Hoffman        ,                  30 F     55:02 17:43 239/272   F30-39:80/87   26.2% N/A    
 605.Joann Mccrudden      ,                  34 F     55:02 17:43 240/272   F30-39:81/87   26.2% N/A    
 606.Karin Oshea          Nyack,NY           34 F     55:03 17:43 241/272   F30-39:82/87   26.2% N/A    
 607.Luke Oshea           Nyack,NY           6  M     55:03 17:43 356/373   M  1-9:6/6     23.6% N/A    
 608.Timothy Jr Oshea     Nyack,NY           38 M     55:03 17:43 357/373   M30-39:133/137 24.1% N/A    
 609.Linda Clark          Stony Point,NY     50 F     55:17 17:48 242/272   F50-59:23/27   29.8% 81/ 88 
 610.Hattie Williams      Spring Valley,NY   55 F     55:21 17:49 243/272   F50-59:24/27   31.2% 74/ 88 
 611.Cynthia Lugo         Suffern,NY         46 F     55:23 17:50 244/272   F40-49:52/54   28.7% 84/ 88 
 612.Alyssa Breslow       ,                  9  F     55:24 17:50 245/272   F  1-9:9/10    31.8% N/A    
 613.James Nawoichyk      ,                  39 M     55:29 17:51 358/373   M30-39:134/137 24.1% N/A    
 614.Pat Jackson          ,                  99 M     55:31 17:52 359/373   NO AGE                      
 615.Grace Moser          ,                  60 F     55:32 17:52 246/272   F60-89:6/7     32.8% 65/ 88 
 616.Dawn Bongiovanni     Congers,NY         35 F     55:35 17:53 247/272   F30-39:83/87   26.1% N/A    
 617.Marie Bauer          ,                  49 F     55:35 17:53 248/272   F40-49:53/54   29.4% 82/ 88 
 618.Michael Lizzi        Dumont,NJ          31 M     55:36 17:54 360/373   M30-39:135/137 23.3% N/A    
 619.Christine Lizzi      Dumont,NJ          29 F     55:36 17:54 249/272   F20-29:37/41   25.9% N/A    
 620.Christina Haggarty   Blauvelt,NY        32 F     55:44 17:56 250/272   F30-39:84/87   25.8% N/A    
 621.Scott Fiumara        ,                  31 M     55:52 17:59 361/373   M30-39:136/137 23.2% N/A    
 622.Thomas Collison      ,                  28 M     55:50 17:58 362/373   M20-29:28/28   23.2% N/A    
 623.Melissa Collison     ,                  29 F     55:52 17:59 251/272   F20-29:38/41   25.8% N/A    
 624.Lindy Fiumara        ,                  32 F     55:52 17:59 252/272   F30-39:85/87   25.8% N/A    
 625.Lucy Perez           ,                  34 F     55:53 17:59 253/272   F30-39:86/87   25.8% N/A    

18:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 626.Deirdre Sullivan     New City,NY        29 F     56:18 18:07 254/272   F20-29:39/41   25.6% N/A    
 627.Julie Dadamo         Nanuet,NY          29 F     56:20 18:08 255/272   F20-29:40/41   25.6% N/A    
 628.Denise Steixner      Middletown,NY      29 F     56:22 18:09 256/272   F20-29:41/41   25.5% N/A    
 629.Alyssa Bochnik       Thiells Road,NY    15 F     56:25 18:09 257/272   F15-19:6/6     26.4% N/A    
 630.Diana Bochnik        Thiells Road,NY    13 F     56:25 18:09 258/272   F10-14:18/18   27.3% N/A    
 631.Joseph Bochnik       Thiells,NY         53 M     56:37 18:13 363/373   M50-59:42/44   26.3% 153/158
 632.Mary Mulderrig       Pearl River,NY     99 F     56:39 18:14 259/272   NO AGE                      
 633.Brian Haggarty       Blauvelt,NY        42 M     56:40 18:14 364/373   M40-49:100/102 24.1% 156/158
 634.Peggy Reilly         Pearl River,NY     99 F     56:40 18:14 260/272   NO AGE                      
 635.Veronica Murphy      Pearl River,NY     99 F     56:44 18:16 261/272   NO AGE                      
 636.Shari Mcdonald       Congers,NY         33 F     56:45 18:16 262/272   F30-39:87/87   25.4% N/A    
 637.Patricia Mc Donald   ,                  53 F     56:47 18:17 263/272   F50-59:25/27   29.9% 80/ 88 
 638.Robert Mcdonald      Congers,NY         32 M     56:49 18:17 365/373   M30-39:137/137 22.8% N/A    
 639.Savannah Lyons       Tappan,NY          7  F     57:06 18:23 264/272   F  1-9:10/10   25.2% N/A    
 640.Brian Lyons          Orangeburg,NY      41 M     57:06 18:23 366/373   M40-49:101/102 23.8% 158/158
 641.John Howard          West Haverstraw,NY 99 M     57:07 18:23 367/373   NO AGE                      
 642.Ann Loughman         Pomona,NY          66 F     57:08 18:23 265/272   F60-89:7/7     34.3% 55/ 88 
 643.Charlotte Madigan    ,                  99 F     57:14 18:25 266/272   NO AGE                      
 644.Marilyn Finning      Pearl River,NY     99 F     57:15 18:26 267/272   NO AGE                      
 645.Denis Troy           Pearl River,NY     55 M     57:22 18:28 368/373   M50-59:43/44   26.4% 152/158
 646.Mylesle Lavelle      Stony Point,NY     68 M     57:24 18:28 369/373   M60-89:12/12   30.0% 147/158
 647.Denis O Donnell      ,                  99 M     57:29 18:30 370/373   NO AGE                      
 648.John Murphy          Short Hills,NJ     99 M     57:29 18:30 371/373   NO AGE                      
 649.Rose Callagnan       Pearl River,NY     99 F     57:44 18:35 268/272   NO AGE                      
 650.Patricia Murphy      Paerl River,NY     99 F     58:22 18:47 269/272   NO AGE                      
 651.Michael Breen        Blauvelt,NY        46 M     58:38 18:52 372/373   M40-49:102/102 24.0% 157/158
 652.Francis Reilly       Pearl River,NY     55 M     58:54 18:57 373/373   M50-59:44/44   25.7% 154/158

19:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 653.Debra Karniol        Stony Point,NY     42 F     59:02 19:00 270/272   F40-49:54/54   26.0% 88/ 88 
 654.Diane Quiro          West Nyack,NY      51 F     59:33 19:10 271/272   F50-59:26/27   27.9% 86/ 88 
 655.Mary Petrovich       White Plains,NY    58 F   1:01:00 19:38 272/272   F50-59:27/27   29.3% 83/ 88 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Douglas Holt         West Point,NY      22 M           742    17:32   5:39
   2.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M           622    17:39   5:41
   3.Glenn Cummings       New City,NY        32 M           740    17:58   5:47
   4.Chris Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        17 M             2    18:04   5:49
   5.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M           500    18:21   5:54
   6.Stephen Hook         Staten Island,NY   33 M           582    18:27   5:56
   7.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M           514    18:33   5:58
   8.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          15 M           583    18:37   6:00
   9.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M           599    19:01   6:07
  10.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M           334    19:08   6:09
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Suzanne Laburt       Monroe,NY          39 F           212    19:38   6:19
   2.Kim Newsome          ,                  32 F           643    20:11   6:30
   3.Judy Stobbe          ,                  37 F           731    20:17   6:32
   4.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     24 F           543    20:58   6:45
   5.Erika Malm           New City,NY        24 F           213    20:58   6:45
   6.Carol Guzinski       Garnerville,NY     36 F           259    21:23   6:53
   7.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      15 F           442    21:38   6:58
   8.Alicia Medeiros      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 F           144    21:39   6:58
   9.Kim Hettwer          Newburg,NY         36 F           147    21:57   7:04
  10.Marie Frawley        Pearl River,NY     35 F      M    136    21:58   7:04
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M           500    18:21   5:54
   2.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M           514    18:33   5:58
   3.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M           599    19:01   6:07
   4.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M           334    19:08   6:09
   5.Larry Beckevle       ,                  47 M           770    19:23   6:14
   6.Thomas Gavigan       Stony Point,NY     41 M           176    19:29   6:16
   7.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M           662    19:41   6:20
   8.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          44 M           490    19:53   6:24
   9.Randy Russo          ,                  40 M           627    20:00   6:26
  10.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     48 M           153    20:09   6:29
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     47 F           152    22:33   7:15
   2.Murna Rivera         Stony Point,NY     45 F      7    598    23:26   7:33
   3.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        42 F           588    23:33   7:35
   4.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      49 F           751    24:26   7:52
   5.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          53 F           181    24:31   7:53
   6.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          46 F           448    25:35   8:14
   7.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     66 F        U   60    26:12   8:26
   8.Christiane Garino    West Nyack,NY      63 F            49    26:16   8:27
   9.Kathleen Daly        Nanuet,NY          41 F            14    26:21   8:29
  10.Elsie Delpilar       Stony Point,NY     47 F           478    26:26   8:30


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Richard Bertrand     Stony Point,NY     9  M   164      295    24:54   8:01
   2.Justin Prendergast   Highland Mills,NY  7  M   229      432    26:21   8:29
   3.Ryan Wood            Garnerville,NY     8  M   365      534    30:17   9:45
   4.Joseph Cummings      Valley Cottage,NY  9  M   417      105    33:21  10:44
   5.John Bosworth        Stony Point,NY     6  M   485      311    41:10  13:15
   6.Luke Oshea           Nyack,NY           6  M   607      195    55:03  17:43

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 9 AND UNDER
   1.Kaitlyn Ogrady       Tomkins Cove,NY    8  F   262      120    27:07   8:44
   2.Kaitlyn Wood         Garnerville,NY     9  F   389      532    31:27  10:07
   3.Taylor Warnock       Huganot,NY         9  F   454      553    37:45  12:09
   4.Madison Goldrick     Blauvelt,NY        7  F   462      615    38:27  12:23
   5.Charlotte Harrow     Blauvelt,NY        8  F   553      594    48:03  15:28
   6.Corinne Heavner      Pomona,NY          7  F   563      187    49:17  15:52
   7.Kayla Bosworth       Stony Point,NY     5  F   593      312    54:09  17:26

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M     2      622    17:39   5:41
   2.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        14 M    35      666    20:50   6:42
   3.Robert Bertrand      Stony Point,NY     13 M   125      293    23:48   7:40
   4.Tj Graff             Tappan,NY          10 M   137      493    24:09   7:46
   5.Brandon Mc Rory      ,                  11 M   139      635    24:12   7:47
   6.Thomas Horan         Pearl River,NY     13 M   226      606    26:18   8:28
   7.Steve Bilsky         ,                  14 M   284      767    27:33   8:52

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 10 TO 14
   1.Deirdre Horan        Pearl River,NY     12 F   272      407    27:19   8:48
   2.Ashley Huber         Pearl River,NY     13 F   273      503    27:21   8:48
   3.Stephanie Rohrig     ,                  14 F   283      768    27:33   8:52
   4.Erin Van Der Have    West Nyack,NY      12 F   318      501    28:44   9:15
   5.Megan Carlee         Orangeburg,NY      13 F   329      750    29:13   9:24
   6.Nicole Schiavone     Pearl River,NY     12 F   366      390    30:22   9:46
   7.Kaitlyn Cully        ,                  11 F   367      723    30:29   9:49

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Chris Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        17 M     4        2    18:04   5:49
   2.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          15 M     8      583    18:37   6:00
   3.Douglas Desarle      Stormville,NY      16 M    62      336    21:43   6:59
   4.Josh Prago           Palisades,NY       16 M    83      584    22:39   7:17
   5.Steve Kinsley        Pearl River,NY     15 M   362      547    30:14   9:44
   6.Mike Mannellino      Floral Park,NY     19 M   467      208    39:43  12:47

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      15 F    59      442    21:38   6:58
   2.Chrysa Gumbs         Suffern,NY         17 F   220       91    26:10   8:25
   3.Shannon Scott        Stony Point,NY     19 F   316      265    28:38   9:13
   4.Heather Lodini       Monroe,NY          19 F   435      328    35:43  11:30
   5.Christina Ambrose    Floral Park,NY     18 F   466      210    39:43  12:47
   6.Alyssa Bochnik       Thiells Road,NY    15 F   629      360    56:25  18:09

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Douglas Holt         West Point,NY      22 M     1      742    17:32   5:39
   2.Jerry Wienckowski    Montgomery,NY      29 M    39 M    539    20:57   6:45
   3.Joe Ocallaghan       Stanford,CT        29 M    46      602    21:08   6:48
   4.Keith Reilly         Mamaroneck,NY      22 M    50      204    21:22   6:53
   5.Robert Swansen       ,                  22 M    54      623    21:28   6:55
   6.John Sullivan        Stony Point,NY     26 M    68      168    22:07   7:07
   7.Andy Bryceland       Stony Point,NY     28 M    71      402    22:09   7:08

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 29
   1.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     24 F    40      543    20:58   6:45
   2.Erika Malm           New City,NY        24 F    41      213    20:58   6:45
   3.Merdith Gizzi        Stony Point,NY     25 F    79      172    22:26   7:13
   4.Lauren Lundy         Pearl River,NY     22 F   121       55    23:43   7:38
   5.Krystyna Zagorski    Brooklyn,NY        24 F   122      304    23:44   7:38
   6.Karma Smith          Brooklyn,NY        28 F   169      305    24:57   8:02
   7.Teresa Kenny         West Nyack,NY      28 F   183       61    25:24   8:11

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Glenn Cummings       New City,NY        32 M     3      740    17:58   5:47
   2.Stephen Hook         Staten Island,NY   33 M     6      582    18:27   5:56
   3.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         39 M    13      476    19:32   6:17
   4.Daniel Leen          Harriman,NY        33 M    19      717    19:59   6:26
   5.Richard Mattson      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 M    24 M    145    20:13   6:30
   6.Andrew Chalfin       ,                  32 M    26      644    20:19   6:32
   7.Nicholas Lafasciano  ,                  39 M    28 M    694    20:32   6:37

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 39
   1.Suzanne Laburt       Monroe,NY          39 F    14      212    19:38   6:19
   2.Kim Newsome          ,                  32 F    23      643    20:11   6:30
   3.Judy Stobbe          ,                  37 F    25      731    20:17   6:32
   4.Carol Guzinski       Garnerville,NY     36 F    51      259    21:23   6:53
   5.Alicia Medeiros      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 F    60      144    21:39   6:58
   6.Kim Hettwer          Newburg,NY         36 F    66      147    21:57   7:04
   7.Marie Frawley        Pearl River,NY     35 F    67 M    136    21:58   7:04

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M     5      500    18:21   5:54
   2.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M     7      514    18:33   5:58
   3.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M     9      599    19:01   6:07
   4.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M    10      334    19:08   6:09
   5.Larry Beckevle       ,                  47 M    11      770    19:23   6:14
   6.Thomas Gavigan       Stony Point,NY     41 M    12      176    19:29   6:16
   7.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M    15      662    19:41   6:20

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 49
   1.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     47 F    80      152    22:33   7:15
   2.Murna Rivera         Stony Point,NY     45 F   112 7    598    23:26   7:33
   3.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        42 F   117      588    23:33   7:35
   4.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      49 F   146      751    24:26   7:52
   5.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          46 F   187      448    25:35   8:14
   6.Kathleen Daly        Nanuet,NY          41 F   230       14    26:21   8:29
   7.Elsie Delpilar       Stony Point,NY     47 F   235      478    26:26   8:30

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.John Scherf          Scarsdale,NY       55 M    45      739    21:04   6:47
   2.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  56 M    47      560    21:15   6:50
   3.John Sullivan        New City,NY        57 M    69      519    22:07   7:07
   4.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     55 M    82 M    154    22:37   7:17
   5.Jeff Pfeffer         Theills,NY         50 M    85      298    22:41   7:18
   6.Gary Blauvelt        Stony Point,NY     50 M   124       71    23:48   7:40
   7.Albert Swansenm      Putnam Valley,NY   50 M   127      325    23:53   7:41

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE AGES 50 TO 59
   1.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          53 F   149      181    24:31   7:53
   2.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  58 F   244       62    26:34   8:33
   3.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill,NY        53 F   255      300    26:58   8:41
   4.Christine Landers    Yonkers,NY         53 F   314      562    28:33   9:11
   5.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        57 F   431      129    35:03  11:17
   6.Ann Singere          Suffern,NY         59 F   444      273    36:55  11:53
   7.Florence Larosa      Valley Cottage,NY  54 F   452      131    37:35  12:06

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.John Singer          Suffern,NY         62 M    95   U  274    23:05   7:26
   2.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        62 M   128      456    23:54   7:42
   3.Clifford Fromm       New City,NY        60 M   202       48    25:48   8:18
   4.Hugo Espinoza        ,                  64 M   213      801    26:05   8:24
   5.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      68 M   241      238    26:32   8:32
   6.Michael Oshaughnessy Peekskill,NY       67 M   247      353    26:36   8:34
   7.Roy Elberfeld        New City,NY        60 M   346       10    29:32   9:30

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     66 F   222   U   60    26:12   8:26
   2.Christiane Garino    West Nyack,NY      63 F   225       49    26:16   8:27
   3.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     68 F   400      319    31:59  10:18
   4.Marion Galvin        Pearl River,NY     61 F   549       79    47:36  15:19
   5.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  84 F   567      288    50:47  16:21
   6.Grace Moser          ,                  60 F   615      685    55:32  17:52
   7.Ann Loughman         Pomona,NY          66 F   642      280    57:08  18:23

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Nicholas Montelione  Stony Point,NY     99 M    16      590    19:43   6:21
   2.Steve Hombraken      ,                  99 M    17      687    19:50   6:23
   3.Christophe Drew      ,                  99 M    21      633    20:01   6:27
   4.Buddy Holly          Tomkins Cove,NY    99 M    37      496    20:51   6:43
   5.Gary Harrison        ,                  99 M   171      735    24:58   8:02
   6.John Puruis          ,                  99 M   186      781    25:31   8:13
   7.Pete Maher           S Middletown,      99 M   227      803    26:18   8:28

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN      FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Davis Kathleen       ,                  99 F   116      686    23:32   7:34
   2.Kristen Kastrinos    Kings Park,NY      99 F   282       57    27:32   8:52
   3.Annie Oakley         Sloatsburg,NY      99 F   301      488    28:06   9:03
   4.Margaret Tracey Dona New City,NY        99 F   409      522    32:46  10:33
   5.Maria Santos         ,                  99 F   425      696    34:19  11:03
   6.Nicole Ford          ,                  99 F   426      697    34:19  11:03
   7.Joan Maher           New City,NY        99 F   443       59    36:52  11:52


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| MOS
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MOS Special Category Results
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN MALE MOS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Richard Mattson      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 M      M    145    20:13   6:30
   2.Mike Greco           West Haverstraw,NY 43 M      M     17    20:25   6:34
   3.Marty Hansen         Ewsttown,NY        44 M      M    340    20:36   6:38
   4.James Whittel        New Hampton Roa,NY 33 M      M    149    20:51   6:43
   5.Jerry Wienckowski    Montgomery,NY      29 M      M    539    20:57   6:45
   6.Kenneth Kerr         ,                  36 M      M    647    20:59   6:45
   7.James Durkin         Suffern,NY         34 M      M    380    21:30   6:55
   8.Mario Estrada        Jersey City,NJ     32 M      M    396    21:56   7:04
   9.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     55 M      M    154    22:37   7:17
  10.Bill Kress           Ossining,NY        42 M      M    275    22:39   7:17


ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN FEMALE MOS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Marie Frawley        Pearl River,NY     35 F      M    136    21:58   7:04
   2.Jeanne Mccarney      Nanuet,NY          35 F      M    451    27:08   8:44
   3.Dawn Galvin          Pearl River,NY     33 F      M    240    27:55   8:59
   4.Hilda Kogut          Chestnut Ridge,NY  51 F      M     21    42:37  13:43

ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M        18:21   5:54  76.2%
   2.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M        18:33   5:58  75.4%
   3.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M        19:01   6:07  74.1%
   4.Larry Beckevle       ,                  47 M        19:23   6:14  73.2%
   5.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M        19:08   6:09  72.0%
   6.John Scherf          Scarsdale,NY       55 M        21:04   6:47  71.9%
   7.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  56 M        21:15   6:50  71.9%
   8.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M        19:41   6:20  71.6%
   9.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     48 M        20:09   6:29  71.0%
  10.John Singer          Suffern,NY         62 M   U    23:05   7:26  70.0%
  11.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          44 M        19:53   6:24  69.8%
  12.Thomas Gavigan       Stony Point,NY     41 M        19:29   6:16  69.7%
  13.John Sullivan        New City,NY        57 M        22:07   7:07  69.7%
  14.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        62 M        23:54   7:42  67.6%
  15.Mike Greco           West Haverstraw,NY 43 M        20:25   6:34  67.5%
  16.Randy Russo          ,                  40 M        20:00   6:26  67.5%
  17.Marty Hansen         Ewsttown,NY        44 M        20:36   6:38  67.4%
  18.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     55 M        22:37   7:17  67.0%
  19.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  41 M        20:39   6:39  65.8%
  20.Tim Crill            Cornwall,NY        40 M        20:37   6:38  65.4%
  21.Chris Ingrassia      ,                  49 M        22:08   7:07  65.1%
  22.John Mc Niff         Tappan,NY          46 M        21:39   6:58  65.1%
  23.Angelo Gallo         West Nyack,NY      68 M        26:32   8:32  64.9%
  24.Christophe Gastglu   Oradell,NJ         43 M        21:16   6:51  64.8%
  25.Mitchell Pollack     Suffern,NY         43 M        21:23   6:53  64.4%
  26.Jeff Pfeffer         Theills,NY         50 M        22:41   7:18  64.1%
  27.Jo Gleason           ,                  58 M        24:18   7:49  64.0%
  28.Michael Oshaughnessy Peekskill,NY       67 M        26:36   8:34  64.0%
  29.Michael Mcgurk       North Salem,       42 M        21:33   6:56  63.5%
  30.Hugo Espinoza        ,                  64 M        26:05   8:24  63.2%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     66 F   U    26:12   8:26  74.7%
   2.Christiane Garino    West Nyack,NY      63 F        26:16   8:27  71.9%
   3.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     47 F        22:33   7:15  71.1%
   4.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          53 F        24:31   7:53  69.2%
   5.Murna Rivera         Stony Point,NY     45 F        23:26   7:33  67.3%
   6.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  58 F        26:34   8:33  67.2%
   7.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      49 F        24:26   7:52  66.8%
   8.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        42 F        23:33   7:35  65.3%
   9.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill,NY        53 F        26:58   8:41  62.9%
  10.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     68 F        31:59  10:18  62.9%
  11.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          46 F        25:35   8:14  62.2%
  12.Elsie Delpilar       Stony Point,NY     47 F        26:26   8:30  60.7%
  13.Darcey Turner        Nyack,NY           49 F        26:59   8:41  60.6%
  14.Christine Deroberts  Tappan,NY          46 F        26:41   8:35  59.6%
  15.Christine Landers    Yonkers,NY         53 F        28:33   9:11  59.4%
  16.Barbara Noyes        Blauvelt,NY        46 F        27:24   8:49  58.0%
  17.Kathleen Daly        Nanuet,NY          41 F        26:21   8:29  57.8%
  18.Geraldine Mcbrearty  Nyack,NY           43 F        27:26   8:50  56.5%
  19.Joanne Leoni Desarle Stormville,NY      47 F        29:50   9:36  53.8%
  20.Liz O Connor         ,                  41 F        28:53   9:18  52.8%
  21.Evelyn Stewart       Chestnut Ridge,NY  84 F        50:47  16:21  52.6%
  22.Debbie Labounty      Neversink,NY       46 F        30:44   9:53  51.7%
  23.Kathleen Davies      Hillburn,NY        57 F        35:03  11:17  50.4%
  24.Ann Singere          Suffern,NY         59 F        36:55  11:53  48.9%
  25.Robbin Raso          Port Jervis,NY     43 F        32:36  10:30  47.5%
  26.Patricia Gumbs       Suffern,NY         46 F        34:48  11:12  45.7%
  27.Florence Larosa      Valley Cottage,NY  54 F        37:35  12:06  45.6%
  28.Linda Villarreal     Suffern,NY         49 F        36:18  11:41  45.0%
  29.Kristi Colby         ,                  40 F        34:18  11:02  44.1%
  30.Mary Ann Elberfeld   New City,NY        58 F        40:34  13:03  44.0%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M        17:39   5:41  78.3%
   2.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M        18:21   5:54  76.2%
   3.Gregory Gleason      Mahopac,NY         45 M        18:33   5:58  75.4%
   4.Jerry Quigley        Monsey,NY          46 M        19:01   6:07  74.1%
   5.Douglas Holt         West Point,NY      22 M        17:32   5:39  74.0%
   6.Chris Goldrick       Blauvelt,NY        17 M        18:04   5:49  73.4%
   7.Larry Beckevle       ,                  47 M        19:23   6:14  73.2%
   8.Winston Christie-bli Tappan,NY          15 M        18:37   6:00  73.1%
   9.Glenn Cummings       New City,NY        32 M        17:58   5:47  72.2%
  10.John Geidel          Middletown,NY      43 M        19:08   6:09  72.0%
  11.Steve Borton         Valley Cottage,NY  56 M        21:15   6:50  71.9%
  12.John Scherf          Scarsdale,NY       55 M        21:04   6:47  71.9%
  13.Julio Melendez       Valley Cottage,NY  46 M        19:41   6:20  71.6%
  14.Bernard Patten       Pearl River,NY     48 M        20:09   6:29  71.0%
  15.Stephen Hook         Staten Island,NY   33 M        18:27   5:56  70.3%
  16.John Singer          Suffern,NY         62 M   U    23:05   7:26  70.0%
  17.Tom Graff            Tappan,NY          44 M        19:53   6:24  69.8%
  18.Thomas Gavigan       Stony Point,NY     41 M        19:29   6:16  69.7%
  19.John Sullivan        New City,NY        57 M        22:07   7:07  69.7%
  20.Robert Antulov       Yonkers,NY         39 M        19:32   6:17  68.6%
  21.John Melican         Blauvelt,NY        62 M        23:54   7:42  67.6%
  22.Mike Greco           West Haverstraw,NY 43 M        20:25   6:34  67.5%
  23.Randy Russo          ,                  40 M        20:00   6:26  67.5%
  24.Marty Hansen         Ewsttown,NY        44 M        20:36   6:38  67.4%
  25.Patrick Shea         Stony Point,NY     55 M        22:37   7:17  67.0%
  26.Sean Goldrick        Blauvelt,NY        14 M        20:50   6:42  66.3%
  27.Eugene Carle         Valley Cottage,NY  41 M        20:39   6:39  65.8%
  28.Tim Crill            Cornwall,NY        40 M        20:37   6:38  65.4%
  29.Nicholas Lafasciano  ,                  39 M        20:32   6:37  65.2%
  30.Chris Ingrassia      ,                  49 M        22:08   7:07  65.1%
ROCKLAND COUNTY POLICE 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Suzanne Laburt       Monroe,NY          39 F        19:38   6:19  76.4%
   2.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     66 F   U    26:12   8:26  74.7%
   3.Judy Stobbe          ,                  37 F        20:17   6:32  72.8%
   4.Christiane Garino    West Nyack,NY      63 F        26:16   8:27  71.9%
   5.Kim Newsome          ,                  32 F        20:11   6:30  71.3%
   6.Josephine Patten     Pearl River,NY     47 F        22:33   7:15  71.1%
   7.Linda Griffiths      Nanuet,NY          53 F        24:31   7:53  69.2%
   8.Katie Fox            West Nyack,NY      15 F        21:38   6:58  69.0%
   9.Kaitlyn Ogrady       Tomkins Cove,NY    8  F        27:07   8:44  68.7%
  10.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     24 F        20:58   6:45  68.7%
  11.Erika Malm           New City,NY        24 F        20:58   6:45  68.7%
  12.Carol Guzinski       Garnerville,NY     36 F        21:23   6:53  68.5%
  13.Murna Rivera         Stony Point,NY     45 F        23:26   7:33  67.3%
  14.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  58 F        26:34   8:33  67.2%
  15.Alicia Medeiros      Wappingers Fall,NY 35 F        21:39   6:58  67.1%
  16.Heather Douglas      Orangeburg,NY      49 F        24:26   7:52  66.8%
  17.Kim Hettwer          Newburg,NY         36 F        21:57   7:04  66.7%
  18.Marie Frawley        Pearl River,NY     35 F        21:58   7:04  66.1%
  19.Deirdre Fallon       Blauvelt,NY        42 F        23:33   7:35  65.3%
  20.Isabelle Charbonnean ,                  32 F        22:16   7:10  64.6%
  21.Merdith Gizzi        Stony Point,NY     25 F        22:26   7:13  64.2%
  22.Elaine Mele          Nyack,NY           31 F        22:42   7:18  63.4%
  23.Ann Gusmano          Sparkill,NY        53 F        26:58   8:41  62.9%
  24.Alexandra Finger     Pearl River,NY     68 F        31:59  10:18  62.9%
  25.Lisa Britz           Stamford Ct,CT     33 F        23:06   7:26  62.3%
  26.Kathy Magennis       Mahwah,NJ          46 F        25:35   8:14  62.2%
  27.Ann Mitlof           Congers,NY         35 F        23:26   7:33  62.0%
  28.Lisa Galbraith-janko Red Hook,NY        33 F        23:17   7:30  61.8%
  29.Patricia Wilson      Pomona,NY          33 F        23:28   7:33  61.3%
  30.Joanne Kingston      Cairo,NY           37 F        24:16   7:49  60.8%