OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

Race Date:5-04-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Nick Aibanite        Randolph,NJ        23 M U   25:52  5:10 1/308     M20-24:1/5     82.4% N/A    
   2.Lazarowicz Jarek     Poland,            33 M     26:03  5:13 2/308     M30-34:1/36    81.8% N/A    
   3.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M U   26:28  5:18 3/308     M40-44:1/58    84.0% 2/199  
   4.Fouzi Aloui          Kearny,NJ          31 M U   26:39  5:20 4/308     M30-34:2/36    80.0% N/A    
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M U   26:44  5:21 5/308     M40-44:2/58    83.2% 3/199  
   6.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M U   27:09  5:26 6/308     M40-44:3/58    82.5% 4/199  
   7.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M U   27:33  5:31 7/308     M35-39:1/43    78.4% N/A    
   8.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M U   27:49  5:34 8/308     M40-44:4/58    81.7% 5/199  
   9.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M     28:04  5:37 9/308     M40-44:5/58    79.2% 10/199 
  10.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M U   28:22  5:40 10/308    M45-49:1/47    80.7% 7/199  
  11.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     29 M U   28:39  5:44 11/308    M25-29:1/13    74.4% N/A    
  12.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M U   28:57  5:47 12/308    M35-39:2/43    74.1% N/A    
  13.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M U   28:59  5:48 13/308    M50-54:1/34    84.8% 1/199  
  14.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M U   29:02  5:48 14/308    M40-44:6/58    77.1% 13/199 
  15.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M U   29:34  5:55 15/308    M30-34:3/36    72.1% N/A    
  16.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M U   29:40  5:56 16/308    M30-34:4/36    71.8% N/A    
  17.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         44 M     29:44  5:57 17/308    M40-44:7/58    76.4% 17/199 
  18.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M U   29:45  5:57 18/308    M50-54:2/34    80.6% 8/199  
  19.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M U   29:50  5:58 19/308    M40-44:8/58    74.5% 24/199 
  20.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M U   29:54  5:59 20/308    M45-49:2/47    77.1% 14/199 
  21.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M U   29:55  5:59 21/308    M35-39:3/43    73.2% N/A    
  22.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F U   29:57  5:59 1/169     F30-34:1/28    79.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  23.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   30 M U   30:19  6:04 22/308    M30-34:5/36    70.3% N/A    
  24.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F U   30:20  6:04 2/169     F35-39:1/25    78.9% N/A    
  25.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   28 F U   30:22  6:04 3/169     F25-29:1/13    77.9% N/A    
  26.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M U   30:29  6:06 23/308    M50-54:3/34    79.3% 9/199  
  27.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   46 M U   30:29  6:06 24/308    M45-49:3/47    75.6% 21/199 
  28.Earl Diamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M U   30:33  6:07 25/308    M40-44:9/58    72.7% 37/199 
  29.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F U   30:35  6:07 4/169     F20-24:1/4     77.3% N/A    
  30.Paul Fiorilla        Milltown,NJ        41 M     30:45  6:09 26/308    M40-44:10/58   72.3% 39/199 
  31.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M U   30:52  6:10 27/308    M50-54:4/34    77.0% 16/199 
  32.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M U   30:53  6:11 28/308    M50-54:5/34    78.3% 11/199 
  33.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M U   31:10  6:14 29/308    M45-49:4/47    74.0% 27/199 
  34.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M     31:15  6:15 30/308    M45-49:5/47    74.9% 22/199 
  35.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       37 M U   31:20  6:16 31/308    M35-39:4/43    69.0% N/A    
  36.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       34 M U   31:22  6:16 32/308    M30-34:6/36    68.0% N/A    
  37.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          38 F     31:25  6:17 5/169     F35-39:2/25    77.4% N/A    
  38.Scott Buckley        Rockaway,NJ        42 M U   31:26  6:17 33/308    M40-44:11/58   71.2% 44/199 
  39.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M U   31:34  6:19 34/308    M45-49:6/47    73.0% 33/199 
  40.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M U   31:36  6:19 35/308    M50-54:6/34    77.1% 15/199 
  41.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         47 M U   31:50  6:22 36/308    M45-49:7/47    73.0% 34/199 
  42.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M     31:58  6:24 37/308    M45-49:8/47    73.8% 29/199 
  43.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M U   32:01  6:24 38/308    M40-44:12/58   71.0% 46/199 
  44.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       42 M U   32:12  6:26 39/308    M40-44:13/58   69.5% 54/199 
  45.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M U   32:17  6:27 40/308    M50-54:7/34    74.9% 23/199 
  46.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          35 M     32:20  6:28 41/308    M35-39:5/43    65.9% N/A    
  47.Tom Ducatte          E Stroudsburg,PA   49 M     32:21  6:28 42/308    M45-49:9/47    73.0% 35/199 
  48.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           32:22  6:28 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
  49.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          38 F     32:23  6:29 6/169     F35-39:3/25    75.1% N/A    
  50.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        45 M U   32:29  6:30 43/308    M45-49:10/47   70.5% 47/199 
  51.Guillermo Claro      Orange,NJ          32 M     32:31  6:30 44/308    M30-34:7/36    65.6% N/A    
  52.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M     32:31  6:30 45/308    M50-54:8/34    73.8% 31/199 
  53.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         37 M U   32:32  6:30 46/308    M35-39:6/43    66.4% N/A    
  54.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M U   32:35  6:31 47/308    M60-64:1/24    81.1% 6/199  
  55.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         36 M     32:37  6:31 48/308    M35-39:7/43    65.8% N/A    
  56.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F U   32:38  6:32 7/169     F40-44:1/28    76.4% 4/ 82  
  57.Arturo Vallejo       Paterson,NJ        55 M U   32:38  6:32 49/308    M55-59:1/26    75.9% 18/199 
  58.Jorge Rivera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 M U   32:44  6:33 50/308    M55-59:2/26    75.7% 20/199 
  59.Samuel Olesky        Warren,NJ          17 M U   32:47  6:33 51/308    M15-19:1/6     66.5% N/A    
  60.Mike Skara           Livingston,NJ      31 M U   32:47  6:33 52/308    M30-34:8/36    65.0% N/A    
  61.Peter Priolo         Highland Park,NJ   33 M U   32:55  6:35 53/308    M30-34:9/36    64.8% N/A    
  62.Patrick Chopay       Hillsborough,NJ    34 M     33:06  6:37 54/308    M30-34:10/36   64.4% N/A    
  63.Aleksander Kakpowicz Brooklyn,NY        42 M     33:11  6:38 55/308    M40-44:14/58   67.5% 62/199 
  64.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F U   33:11  6:38 8/169     F40-44:2/28    77.1% 3/ 82  
  65.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      48 M     33:16  6:39 56/308    M45-49:11/47   70.4% 48/199 
  66.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M U   33:18  6:40 57/308    M50-54:9/34    73.2% 32/199 
  67.Gary Rosenberg B     Summit,NJ          55 M U   33:30  6:42 58/308    M55-59:3/26    74.0% 26/199 
  68.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F U   33:31  6:42 9/169     F50-54:1/11    80.4% 2/ 82  
  69.Joseph Balint        Union,NJ           36 M     33:35  6:43 59/308    M35-39:8/43    63.9% N/A    
  70.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          38 M     33:46  6:45 60/308    M35-39:9/43    64.4% N/A    
  71.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       47 M U   33:48  6:46 61/308    M45-49:12/47   68.8% 56/199 
  72.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U   33:49  6:46 62/308    M50-54:10/34   70.3% 49/199 
  73.Jonathan Hersch      Edison,NJ          36 M     33:51  6:46 63/308    M35-39:10/43   63.4% N/A    
  74.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        41 M     33:54  6:47 64/308    M40-44:15/58   65.6% 73/199 
  75.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        54 M U   34:02  6:48 65/308    M50-54:11/34   72.2% 40/199 
  76.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F U   34:05  6:49 10/169    F30-34:2/28    69.4% N/A    
  77.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M U   34:12  6:50 66/308    M60-64:2/24    75.8% 19/199 
  78. Serafin             Brooklyn,NY        42 M     34:17  6:51 67/308    M40-44:16/58   65.3% 76/199 
  79.Philipp Rathgeb      Chatham,NJ         38 M     34:20  6:52 68/308    M35-39:11/43   63.4% N/A    
  80.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        51 M U   34:23  6:53 69/308    M50-54:12/34   69.7% 52/199 
  81.David Weil           New Vernon,NJ      48 M     34:26  6:53 70/308    M45-49:13/47   68.0% 59/199 
  82.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F U   34:27  6:53 11/169    F30-34:3/28    68.7% N/A    
  83.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       40 M U   34:30  6:54 71/308    M40-44:17/58   64.0% 85/199 
  84.Mike Ortiz           Sayreville,NJ      45 M     34:34  6:55 72/308    M45-49:14/47   66.2% 69/199 
  85.Guillendo Hernandez  Summit,NJ          41 M     34:38  6:56 73/308    M40-44:18/58   64.2% 84/199 
  86.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          40 M     34:46  6:57 74/308    M40-44:19/58   63.5% 88/199 
  87.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M     34:53  6:59 75/308    M50-54:13/34   69.3% 55/199 
  88.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U   34:57  6:59 76/308    M50-54:14/34   69.7% 53/199 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Michael Simko        Summit,NJ          40 M     35:09  7:02 77/308    M40-44:20/58   62.8% 93/199 
  90.Steve Lines          Summit,NJ          33 M     35:12  7:02 78/308    M30-34:11/36   60.6% N/A    
  91.Gordon Ruiterman     Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     35:14  7:03 79/308    M40-44:21/58   64.5% 81/199 
  92.Jim Currie           Summit,NJ          38 M     35:15  7:03 80/308    M35-39:12/43   61.7% N/A    
  93.Chris Scanick        Westfield,NJ       23 M     35:17  7:03 81/308    M20-24:2/5     60.4% N/A    
  94.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F U   35:18  7:04 12/169    F45-49:1/27    74.4% 6/ 82  
  95.Joel Aresco          Summit,NJ          41 M     35:20  7:04 82/308    M40-44:22/58   62.9% 92/199 
  96.Chase Loncao         Summit,NJ          15 M     35:22  7:04 83/308    M15-19:2/6     63.0% N/A    
  97.Robert Gorman        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M U   35:22  7:04 84/308    M45-49:15/47   65.2% 77/199 
  98.John Mcdermott       Montclair,NJ       28 M     35:27  7:05 85/308    M25-29:2/13    60.1% N/A    
  99.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M U   35:30  7:06 86/308    M65-69:1/6     77.7% 12/199 
 100.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M U   35:35  7:07 87/308    M60-64:3/24    72.9% 36/199 
 101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F U   35:38  7:08 13/169    F40-44:3/28    70.0% 13/ 82 
 102.Ismael Sanhez        Wharton,NJ         50 M     35:43  7:09 88/308    M50-54:15/34   66.6% 65/199 
 103.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M U   35:45  7:09 89/308    M60-64:4/24    72.5% 38/199 
 104.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F U   35:48  7:10 14/169    F45-49:2/27    74.0% 7/ 82  
 105.Stephen Arthujr      Stanhope,NJ        32 M     35:49  7:10 90/308    M30-34:12/36   59.5% N/A    
 106.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M     35:50  7:10 91/308    M45-49:16/47   64.4% 82/199 
 107.Bob Kopperol         Madison,NJ         46 M     35:52  7:10 92/308    M45-49:17/47   64.3% 83/199 
 108.Peter Bebel          Union,NJ           40 M U   35:54  7:11 93/308    M40-44:23/58   61.5% 100/199
 109.Tripp Smith          Summit,NJ          37 M     35:56  7:11 94/308    M35-39:13/43   60.1% N/A    
 110.Oscar Acosta         Paterson,NJ        45 M     36:00  7:12 95/308    M45-49:18/47   63.6% 87/199 
 111.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F U   36:06  7:13 15/169    F40-44:4/28    70.2% 12/ 82 
 112.Kevin Mccourt        Sparta,NJ          39 M U   36:07  7:13 96/308    M35-39:14/43   60.7% N/A    
 113.Edward George        Lebanon,NJ         45 M U   36:10  7:14 97/308    M45-49:19/47   63.3% 90/199 
 114.Roma Korkmazsky      Summit,NJ          14 M     36:16  7:15 98/308    M 1-14:1/6     62.3% N/A    
 115.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   36:18  7:16 16/169    F45-49:3/27    73.0% 9/ 82  
 116.Mike Koskulics       Budd Lake,NJ       47 M     36:21  7:16 99/308    M45-49:20/47   63.9% 86/199 
 117.Paul Palumbo         Westfield,NJ       51 M U   36:21  7:16 100/308   M50-54:16/34   66.0% 70/199 
 118.Richard Montgomery   Summit,NJ          41 M     36:22  7:16 101/308   M40-44:24/58   61.1% 103/199
 119.Mindy Lippel         Summit,NJ          22 F     36:22  7:16 17/169    F20-24:2/4     65.0% N/A    
 120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          40 M U   36:24  7:17 102/308   M40-44:25/58   60.6% 109/199
 121.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         49 M U   36:25  7:17 103/308   M45-49:21/47   64.8% 79/199 
 122.Andrew Gehman        So Bound Brook,NJ  40 M     36:26  7:17 104/308   M40-44:26/58   60.6% 110/199
 123.Scott Zoellner       Summit,NJ          38 M     36:31  7:18 105/308   M35-39:15/43   59.6% N/A    
 124.Matthew Brown        Maplewood,NJ       11 M     36:32  7:18 106/308   M 1-14:2/6     66.0% N/A    
 125.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F U   36:33  7:19 18/169    F60-64:1/8     83.5% 1/ 82  
 126.Karl Freucht         Chatham,NJ         37 M     36:35  7:19 107/308   M35-39:16/43   59.1% N/A    
 127.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      51 M U   36:38  7:20 108/308   M50-54:17/34   65.5% 75/199 
 128.Douglas Kirk         Morristown,NJ      32 M     36:39  7:20 109/308   M30-34:13/36   58.2% N/A    
 129.Sharon Henderson     Wyckoff,NJ         35 F     36:41  7:20 19/169    F35-39:4/25    64.8% N/A    
 130.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Height,NJ 34 F U   36:42  7:20 20/169    F30-34:4/28    64.4% N/A    
 131.Andrew Twaller       Madison,NJ         28 M     36:45  7:21 110/308   M25-29:3/13    58.0% N/A    
 132.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          44 M U   36:46  7:21 111/308   M40-44:27/58   61.8% 98/199 
 133.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M U   36:48  7:22 112/308   M35-39:17/43   57.9% N/A    
 134.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         62 M U   36:49  7:22 113/308   M60-64:5/24    71.8% 42/199 
 135.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M U   36:49  7:22 114/308   M55-59:4/26    67.9% 60/199 
 136.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        48 F U   36:50  7:22 21/169    F45-49:4/27    71.9% 10/ 82 
 137.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         51 M     36:51  7:22 115/308   M50-54:18/34   65.1% 78/199 
 138.John Doherty         Summit,NJ          35 M     36:56  7:23 116/308   M35-39:18/43   57.7% N/A    
 139.Michael Critchley    West Orange,NJ     33 M     36:57  7:23 117/308   M30-34:14/36   57.7% N/A    
 140.Steven Wysmuller     North Caldwell,NJ  26 M U   37:01  7:24 118/308   M25-29:4/13    57.6% N/A    
 141.Ron Salvio           New Egypt,NJ       54 M U   37:05  7:25 119/308   M50-54:19/34   66.3% 68/199 
 142.Alex Flores          Livingston,NJ      11 M     37:09  7:26 120/308   M 1-14:3/6     64.9% N/A    
 143.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M U   37:10  7:26 121/308   M65-69:2/6     74.2% 25/199 
 144.Cindy Modes          Warren,NJ          42 F     37:11  7:26 22/169    F40-44:5/28    67.6% 16/ 82 
 145.Jason Wong           Fairfield,CT       33 M     37:15  7:27 122/308   M30-34:15/36   57.2% N/A    
 146.Matthew Clark        Summit,NJ          18 M     37:16  7:27 123/308   M15-19:3/6     58.0% N/A    
 147.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     61 M U   37:17  7:27 124/308   M60-64:6/24    70.2% 50/199 
 148.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F U   37:18  7:28 23/169    F15-19:1/9     65.2% N/A    
 149.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M U   37:18  7:28 125/308   M65-69:3/6     73.9% 28/199 
 150.Mason Miller         Morristown,NJ      41 M     37:19  7:28 126/308   M40-44:28/58   59.6% 111/199
 151.Christophe Cotter    Summit,NJ          44 M     37:20  7:28 127/308   M40-44:29/58   60.8% 107/199
 152.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          14 M     37:22  7:28 128/308   M 1-14:4/6     60.5% N/A    
 153.Les Begay            Morristown,NJ      48 M     37:26  7:29 129/308   M45-49:22/47   62.6% 94/199 
 154.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         63 M U   37:28  7:30 130/308   M60-64:7/24    71.3% 43/199 
 155.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          61 M U   37:30  7:30 131/308   M60-64:8/24    69.8% 51/199 
 156.Stephen Steel        Bridgewater,NJ     46 M     37:37  7:31 132/308   M45-49:23/47   61.3% 102/199
 157.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         50 M     37:39  7:32 133/308   M50-54:20/34   63.2% 91/199 
 158.Dean Nahas           Watchung,NJ        17 M     37:42  7:32 134/308   M15-19:4/6     57.8% N/A    
 159.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F     37:44  7:33 24/169    F25-29:2/13    62.7% N/A    
 160.Nora Cary            Convent Station,NJ 47 F     37:46  7:33 25/169    F45-49:5/27    69.5% 14/ 82 
 161.James Blyth          Mount Arlington,NJ 36 M     37:48  7:34 135/308   M35-39:19/43   56.8% N/A    
 162.Danny Dolan          Madison,NJ         33 M     37:48  7:34 136/308   M30-34:16/36   56.4% N/A    
 163.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          38 F     37:49  7:34 26/169    F35-39:5/25    64.3% N/A    
 164.Stephen Waters       Cranford,NJ        26 M     37:52  7:34 137/308   M25-29:5/13    56.3% N/A    
 165.Neal Sharma          Westfield,NJ       27 M     37:53  7:35 138/308   M25-29:6/13    56.3% N/A    
 166.H. Carl Sturke       Essex Fells,NJ     60 M U   37:59  7:36 139/308   M60-64:9/24    68.3% 57/199 
 167.Andy Yenamine        Chatham,NJ         27 M     38:03  7:37 140/308   M25-29:7/13    56.0% N/A    
 168.Mark Jackson         Summit,NJ          49 M     38:05  7:37 141/308   M45-49:24/47   62.0% 97/199 
 169.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M U   38:07  7:37 142/308   M40-44:30/58   58.3% 120/199
 170.David Rutter         Summit,NJ          40 M     38:09  7:38 143/308   M40-44:31/58   57.8% 125/199
 171.Maxwell Calbick      Summit,NJ          47 M     38:09  7:38 144/308   M45-49:25/47   60.9% 106/199
 172.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         56 M U   38:10  7:38 145/308   M55-59:5/26    65.5% 74/199 
 173.Christophe Smith     Honolulu,HA        68 M     38:12  7:38 146/308   M65-69:4/6     73.8% 30/199 
 174.Bart Zimmerman       New York,NY        32 M     38:13  7:39 147/308   M30-34:17/36   55.8% N/A    
 175.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     65 M U   38:19  7:40 148/308   M65-69:5/6     71.1% 45/199 
 176.Jeffrey Steinhorn    Gladstone,NJ       39 M     38:20  7:40 149/308   M35-39:20/43   57.2% N/A    
 177.Joseph Carvagno      East Hanover,NJ    49 M     38:21  7:40 150/308   M45-49:26/47   61.5% 99/199 
 178.Rick Detrolio        Piscataway,NJ      61 M U   38:21  7:40 151/308   M60-64:10/24   68.3% 58/199 
 179.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M U   38:22  7:40 152/308   M55-59:6/26    64.6% 80/199 
 180.James Sethman        Linden,NJ          27 M     38:23  7:41 153/308   M25-29:8/13    55.5% N/A    
 181.Daniel Reddy         Summit,NJ          33 M     38:23  7:41 154/308   M30-34:18/36   55.5% N/A    
 182.Eric Wigginton       Jersey City,NJ     31 M     38:24  7:41 155/308   M30-34:19/36   55.5% N/A    
 183.Jerry Reddy          Berkeley Hts,NJ    36 M     38:28  7:42 156/308   M35-39:21/43   55.8% N/A    
 184.Bill Eses            Basking Ridge,NJ   42 M     38:29  7:42 157/308   M40-44:32/58   58.2% 121/199
 185.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      60 M U   38:32  7:42 158/308   M60-64:11/24   67.3% 63/199 
 186.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         59 M     38:42  7:44 159/308   M55-59:7/26    66.4% 66/199 
 187.Samantha Lee         New Providence,NJ  14 F U   38:45  7:45 27/169    F 1-14:1/7     64.5% N/A    
 188.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          38 F     38:46  7:45 28/169    F35-39:6/25    62.8% N/A    
 189.Mats Brodow          Summit,NJ          36 M     38:48  7:46 160/308   M35-39:22/43   55.3% N/A    
 190.Brian Boutilier      Chatham,NJ         43 M     38:52  7:46 161/308   M40-44:33/58   58.0% 122/199
 191.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   60 M U   38:54  7:47 162/308   M60-64:12/24   66.6% 64/199 
 192.Ray Ortiz            Staten Island,NY   40 M     38:56  7:47 163/308   M40-44:34/58   56.7% 131/199
 193.Tracey Blyth         Mount Arlington,N  33 F     38:57  7:47 29/169    F30-34:5/28    60.7% N/A    
 194.Dorothy Peterson     Manalapan,NJ       36 F     38:58  7:48 30/169    F35-39:7/25    61.5% N/A    
 195.Buzz Cmaylo          Madison,NJ         50 M     38:58  7:48 164/308   M50-54:21/34   61.0% 104/199
 196.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M U   38:59  7:48 165/308   M40-44:35/58   57.4% 128/199
 197.Patrick Mc Evoy      Chatham,NJ         28 M     39:00  7:48 166/308   M25-29:9/13    54.7% N/A    
 198.Ernest Hatmann       Madison,NJ         45 M     39:00  7:48 167/308   M45-49:27/47   58.7% 116/199
 199.Brian Long           Franklin,NJ        28 M     39:00  7:48 168/308   M25-29:10/13   54.7% N/A    
 200.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          45 F     39:01  7:48 31/169    F45-49:6/27    66.1% 20/ 82 
 201.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         43 M U   39:03  7:49 169/308   M40-44:36/58   57.7% 127/199
 202.Jonathan Olesky      Warren,NJ          47 M U   39:05  7:49 170/308   M45-49:28/47   59.5% 113/199
 203.Anthony Sibilia      Livingston,NJ      60 M     39:07  7:49 171/308   M60-64:13/24   66.3% 67/199 
 204.Tom Pearson          Summit,NJ          45 M     39:09  7:50 172/308   M45-49:29/47   58.5% 119/199
 205.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    40 F U   39:11  7:50 32/169    F40-44:6/28    63.1% 24/ 82 
 206.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         33 F     39:16  7:51 33/169    F30-34:6/28    60.2% N/A    
 207.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      46 M U   39:19  7:52 173/308   M45-49:30/47   58.6% 117/199
 208.John Saarmann        Stanhope,NJ        60 M U   39:24  7:53 174/308   M60-64:14/24   65.8% 72/199 
 209.Tony Butler          Summit,NJ          43 M     39:38  7:56 175/308   M40-44:37/58   56.9% 129/199
 210.Noelle Durko         Bedminster,NJ      33 F U   39:38  7:56 34/169    F30-34:7/28    59.7% N/A    
 211.Joseph Antinori      Summit,NJ          37 M     39:40  7:56 176/308   M35-39:23/43   54.5% N/A    
 212.Wally Skrinski       New Providence,NJ  39 M U   39:42  7:56 177/308   M35-39:24/43   55.2% N/A    
 213.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     39:42  7:56 35/169    F20-24:3/4     59.6% N/A    
 214.Joseph Sczyrek       Roseland,NJ        55 M U   39:43  7:57 178/308   M55-59:8/26    62.4% 95/199 
 215.Dan Mcmanus          Chatham,NJ         38 M     39:52  7:58 179/308   M35-39:25/43   54.6% N/A    
 216.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F U   39:53  7:59 36/169    F45-49:7/27    66.4% 18/ 82 
 217.Tom Simmons          Summit,NJ          41 M     39:56  7:59 180/308   M40-44:38/58   55.7% 139/199
 218.Susan Lance          Summit,NJ          31 F     39:57  7:59 37/169    F30-34:8/28    59.2% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 219.Lorie Reder          Chatham,NJ         44 F     39:58  8:00 38/169    F40-44:7/28    64.0% 22/ 82 
 220.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F U   40:01  8:00 39/169    F50-54:2/11    68.0% 15/ 82 
 221.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         62 M U   40:08  8:02 181/308   M60-64:15/24   65.9% 71/199 
 222.Tyler Gump           Summit,NJ          10 M     40:20  8:04 182/308   M 1-14:5/6     61.6% N/A    
 223.Wayne Fiene          Summit,NJ          45 M     40:23  8:05 183/308   M45-49:31/47   56.7% 132/199
 224.Carolyn Hough        Summit,NJ          37 F     40:24  8:05 40/169    F35-39:8/25    59.7% N/A    
 225.Brian Kegelman       Summit,NJ          48 M     40:26  8:05 184/308   M45-49:32/47   57.9% 124/199
 226.Katherine Kalaris    Summit,NJ          17 F     40:28  8:06 41/169    F15-19:2/9     59.5% N/A    
 227.Colleen Graves       Summit,NJ          99 F     40:32  8:06 42/169    NO AGE                      
 228.Christophe Damm      Cranford,NJ        43 M     40:32  8:06 185/308   M40-44:39/58   55.6% 140/199
 229.Peter Kuchinski      Newton,NJ          50 M U   40:35  8:07 186/308   M50-54:22/34   58.6% 118/199
 230.Joseph M. Gallagher  Summit,NJ          44 M U   40:37  8:07 187/308   M40-44:40/58   55.9% 138/199
 231.Vince Dimassimo      Summit,NJ          43 M     40:42  8:08 188/308   M40-44:41/58   55.4% 143/199
 232.Elizabeth Fagan      Summit,NJ          30 F     40:47  8:09 43/169    F30-34:9/28    58.0% N/A    
 233.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          46 F U   40:48  8:10 44/169    F45-49:8/27    63.8% 23/ 82 
 234.George Renzi         Madison,NJ         38 M     40:49  8:10 189/308   M35-39:26/43   53.3% N/A    
 235.Drew Nichols         Summit,NJ          37 M     40:53  8:11 190/308   M35-39:27/43   52.8% N/A    
 236.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F     40:55  8:11 45/169    F50-54:3/11    65.9% 21/ 82 
 237.Robert Stack         Rahway,NJ          40 M     40:57  8:11 191/308   M40-44:42/58   53.9% 152/199
 238.Eric Stadnyk         Montclair,NJ       33 M U   40:57  8:11 192/308   M30-34:20/36   52.1% N/A    
 239.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         43 F U   40:58  8:12 46/169    F40-44:8/28    61.9% 26/ 82 
 240.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M U   40:59  8:12 193/308   M60-64:16/24   63.3% 89/199 
 241.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          57 M U   41:04  8:13 194/308   M55-59:9/26    61.5% 101/199
 242.Mark Enman           Summit,NJ          40 M     41:05  8:13 195/308   M40-44:43/58   53.7% 154/199
 243.Jack Dwyer           New York,NY        30 M     41:08  8:14 196/308   M30-34:21/36   51.8% N/A    
 244.Michael Orr          Chatham,NJ         40 M     41:12  8:14 197/308   M40-44:44/58   53.6% 156/199
 245.Randy Riotto         Gillette,NJ        47 M     41:17  8:15 198/308   M45-49:33/47   56.3% 136/199
 246.Craig Bedrosian      Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M     41:19  8:16 199/308   M45-49:34/47   55.4% 144/199
 247.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F U   41:32  8:18 47/169    F55-59:1/5     71.0% 11/ 82 
 248.Wendy Abma           Ridgewood,NJ       37 F U   41:40  8:20 48/169    F35-39:9/25    57.9% N/A    
 249.Beth Matheson        Summit,NJ          41 F     41:43  8:21 49/169    F40-44:9/28    59.8% 33/ 82 
 250.Dan Crisci           Vauxhall,NJ        41 M     41:46  8:21 200/308   M40-44:45/58   53.2% 158/199
 251.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       15 F     41:48  8:22 50/169    F15-19:3/9     58.9% N/A    
 252.Robert Sabreen       Westfield,NJ       52 M     41:50  8:22 201/308   M50-54:23/34   57.8% 126/199
 253.Jason Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     36 M     41:51  8:22 202/308   M35-39:28/43   51.3% N/A    
 254.Robert Hassini       Summit,NJ          30 M     41:53  8:23 203/308   M30-34:22/36   50.9% N/A    
 255.John Fairbain        Summit,NJ          41 M     41:56  8:23 204/308   M40-44:46/58   53.0% 159/199
 256.Joanna Lenczewska    Summit,NJ          33 F     41:57  8:23 51/169    F30-34:10/28   56.4% N/A    
 257.Nora Candelario      Budd Lake,NJ       47 F     41:58  8:24 52/169    F45-49:9/27    62.5% 25/ 82 
 258.Deb Carroll          Summit,NJ          28 F     42:00  8:24 53/169    F25-29:3/13    56.3% N/A    
 259.Julianne Meagher     New Providence,NJ  16 F     42:04  8:25 54/169    F15-19:4/9     57.8% N/A    
 260.Fred Prinzen         Summit,NJ          44 M 3   42:05  8:25 205/308   M40-44:47/58   54.0% 151/199
 261.Tom Meagher          New Providence,NJ  47 M     42:07  8:25 206/308   M45-49:35/47   55.2% 146/199
 262.Mark Hobson          Westfield,NJ       44 M     42:10  8:26 207/308   M40-44:48/58   53.9% 153/199
 263.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F U   42:14  8:27 55/169    F55-59:2/5     67.0% 17/ 82 
 264.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M U   42:14  8:27 208/308   M55-59:10/26   58.7% 115/199
 265.Stephen Castellano   Gillette,NJ        45 M     42:16  8:27 209/308   M45-49:36/47   54.1% 150/199
 266.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        63 F U   42:17  8:27 56/169    F60-64:2/8     73.0% 8/ 82  
 267.Larry Moss           Staten Island,NY   59 M     42:19  8:28 210/308   M55-59:11/26   60.7% 108/199
 268.Maggie Mastandrer    ,                  41 F     42:20  8:28 57/169    F40-44:10/28   58.9% 36/ 82 
 269.Tim Whitaker         Piscataway,NJ      41 M     42:20  8:28 211/308   M40-44:49/58   52.5% 163/199
 270.Melva Almeida        New Providence,NJ  46 F     42:22  8:28 58/169    F45-49:10/27   61.4% 28/ 82 
 271.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    62 M U   42:25  8:29 212/308   M60-64:17/24   62.4% 96/199 
 272.Genevieve Freeman    Summit,NJ          40 F     42:27  8:29 59/169    F40-44:11/28   58.3% 38/ 82 
 273.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F U   42:28  8:30 60/169    F65-69:1/2     74.4% 5/ 82  
 274.Brett Hopkins        New York,NY        23 M     42:28  8:30 213/308   M20-24:3/5     50.2% N/A    
 275.Kent Jewett          Summit,NJ          50 M     42:29  8:30 214/308   M50-54:24/34   56.0% 137/199
 276.Coleen Mccaffery     Summit,NJ          40 F     42:36  8:31 61/169    F40-44:12/28   58.1% 39/ 82 
 277.April Garry          New York,NY        33 F     42:37  8:31 62/169    F30-34:11/28   55.5% N/A    
 278.John Ross            Chatham,NJ         39 M     42:37  8:31 215/308   M35-39:29/43   51.4% N/A    
 279.John Timoney         Summit,NJ          36 M     42:45  8:33 216/308   M35-39:30/43   50.2% N/A    
 280.Stephen Fenton       Springfield,NJ     55 M     42:47  8:33 217/308   M55-59:12/26   57.9% 123/199
 281.Anne Carlson-zyats   Whippany,NJ        33 F     42:53  8:35 63/169    F30-34:12/28   55.1% N/A    
 282.Patti French         Summit,NJ          40 F     42:56  8:35 64/169    F40-44:13/28   57.6% 42/ 82 
 283.Jessica Giordano     Sayreville,NJ      28 F     42:56  8:35 65/169    F25-29:4/13    55.1% N/A    
 284.Andrea Lafata        Staten Island,NY   40 F     43:00  8:36 66/169    F40-44:14/28   57.5% 43/ 82 
 285.Alison Lyness        Summit,NJ          14 F     43:01  8:36 67/169    F 1-14:2/7     58.1% N/A    
 286.Joe Harte            Brooklyn,NY        34 M     43:02  8:36 218/308   M30-34:23/36   49.5% N/A    
 287.Erica Faria          Summit,NJ          14 F U   43:02  8:36 68/169    F 1-14:3/7     58.0% N/A    
 288.Rachel Hanse         Summit,NJ          30 F     43:07  8:37 69/169    F30-34:13/28   54.9% N/A    
 289.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         71 M U   43:08  8:38 219/308   M70-89:1/4     67.7% 61/199 
 290.David Comarmy        Summit,NJ          36 M     43:10  8:38 220/308   M35-39:31/43   49.7% N/A    
 291.Gerard Begley        Morristown,NJ      40 M     43:11  8:38 221/308   M40-44:50/58   51.1% 171/199
 292.Sophie Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          13 F     43:12  8:38 70/169    F 1-14:4/7     58.9% N/A    
 293.Laurie Pepe          Summit,NJ          49 F     43:12  8:38 71/169    F45-49:11/27   61.9% 27/ 82 
 294.Jeanine Paschenko    Chatham,NJ         39 F     43:14  8:39 72/169    F35-39:10/25   56.7% N/A    
 295.John Redden          New Providence,NJ  51 M     43:15  8:39 222/308   M50-54:25/34   55.4% 142/199
 296.Henry M. Ogden       Summit,NJ          42 M     43:15  8:39 223/308   M40-44:51/58   51.8% 167/199
 297.George Barilla       Doylestown,PA      58 M     43:20  8:40 224/308   M55-59:13/26   58.7% 114/199
 298.Bill King            Elizabeth,NJ       50 M U   43:30  8:42 225/308   M50-54:26/34   54.7% 148/199
 299.Robert Mann          Summit,NJ          31 M     43:44  8:45 226/308   M30-34:24/36   48.7% N/A    
 300.Adam Levenson        Morristown,NJ      33 M     43:45  8:45 227/308   M30-34:25/36   48.7% N/A    
 301.Vincent Madelo       Chatham,NJ         40 M     43:46  8:45 228/308   M40-44:52/58   50.4% 176/199
 302.Gabrielle Annette    Staten Island,NY   47 F     43:47  8:45 73/169    F45-49:12/27   59.9% 32/ 82 
 303.Ray Maleh            Summit,NJ          20 M     43:51  8:46 229/308   M20-24:4/5     48.6% N/A    
 304.Brinn Beamer         Summit,NJ          18 M     43:52  8:46 230/308   M15-19:5/6     49.3% N/A    
 305.Stephen Bariexca     Summit,NJ          18 M     43:52  8:46 231/308   M15-19:6/6     49.3% N/A    
 306.Daniel Beuere        Chatham,NJ         33 M     43:56  8:47 232/308   M30-34:26/36   48.5% N/A    
 307.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F U   43:57  8:47 74/169    F55-59:3/5     66.4% 19/ 82 
 308.Nikki Allen          Summit,NJ          18 F     44:00  8:48 75/169    F15-19:5/9     54.3% N/A    
 309.John Tomaine         Mountainside,NJ    56 M     44:01  8:48 233/308   M55-59:14/26   56.8% 130/199
 310.Erika Lorentzen      Iselin,NJ          39 F     44:04  8:49 76/169    F35-39:11/25   55.7% N/A    
 311.Jimmy Thornton       East Brunswick,NJ  39 M     44:06  8:49 234/308   M35-39:32/43   49.7% N/A    
 312.Megan Griffith       Morristown,NJ      27 F     44:10  8:50 77/169    F25-29:5/13    53.5% N/A    
 313.Patrick Lucignani    Morristown,NJ      30 M     44:10  8:50 235/308   M30-34:27/36   48.3% N/A    
 314.Ann Brodow           Summit,NJ          37 F     44:14  8:51 78/169    F35-39:12/25   54.6% N/A    
 315.Richard Poole        Summit,NJ          54 M     44:17  8:51 236/308   M50-54:27/34   55.5% 141/199
 316.Dave Woolford        Summit,NJ          56 M     44:19  8:52 237/308   M55-59:15/26   56.4% 135/199
 317.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F U   44:19  8:52 79/169    F45-49:13/27   59.2% 34/ 82 
 318.Kevin Duffy          Forked River,NJ    25 M     44:20  8:52 238/308   M25-29:11/13   48.1% N/A    
 319.Steve Levenson       Morristown,NJ      62 M     44:29  8:54 239/308   M60-64:18/24   59.5% 112/199
 320.David Flores         Livingston,NJ      45 M     44:32  8:54 240/308   M45-49:37/47   51.4% 169/199
 321.Martta Rose          Montclair,NJ       45 F U   44:34  8:55 80/169    F45-49:14/27   57.9% 40/ 82 
 322.Masanobu Fujiwara    Middlesex,NJ       38 M U   44:39  8:56 241/308   M35-39:33/43   48.7% N/A    
 323.Laurie Renzi         Madison,NJ         29 F     44:41  8:56 81/169    F25-29:6/13    52.9% N/A    
 324.Barry Wong           River Edge,NJ      33 M U   44:43  8:57 242/308   M30-34:28/36   47.7% N/A    
 325.Scott Stein          Millburn,NJ        40 M     44:45  8:57 243/308   M40-44:53/58   49.3% 183/199
 326.Kathy Truscelli      Staten Island,NY   52 F     44:46  8:57 82/169    F50-54:4/11    61.4% 29/ 82 
 327.David Graham         Summit,NJ          39 M     44:57  8:59 244/308   M35-39:34/43   48.7% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 328.Matthew Thompson     Madison,NJ         44 M     45:12  9:02 245/308   M40-44:54/58   50.3% 177/199
 329.Molly Rennie         Short Hills,NJ     46 F     45:15  9:03 83/169    F45-49:15/27   57.5% 44/ 82 
 330.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          15 F     45:16  9:03 84/169    F15-19:6/9     54.3% N/A    
 331.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         50 M     45:16  9:03 246/308   M50-54:28/34   52.5% 162/199
 332.Jim Novick           Chatham,NJ         32 M     45:17  9:03 247/308   M30-34:29/36   47.1% N/A    
 333.Nicole Hagner        Chatham,NJ         31 F     45:18  9:04 85/169    F30-34:14/28   52.2% N/A    
 334.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M U   45:24  9:05 248/308   M70-89:2/4     72.1% 41/199 
 335.Lawrence Gibson      Westfield,NJ       55 M U   45:29  9:06 249/308   M55-59:16/26   54.5% 149/199
 336.Betsy Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     34 F     45:31  9:06 86/169    F30-34:15/28   52.0% N/A    
 337.Mary Demirjian       Edison,NJ          41 F     45:34  9:07 87/169    F40-44:15/28   54.7% 51/ 82 
 338.Melanie Ross         Summit,NJ          44 F     45:36  9:07 88/169    F40-44:16/28   56.1% 48/ 82 
 339.Jonathan Phillips    Millburn,NJ        32 M     45:38  9:08 250/308   M30-34:30/36   46.7% N/A    
 340.Christine Detrizio   Chatham,NJ         33 F     45:40  9:08 89/169    F30-34:16/28   51.8% N/A    
 341.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           50 F U   45:47  9:09 90/169    F50-54:5/11    58.9% 35/ 82 
 342.Khagendra Chetry     Summit,NJ          43 M     45:48  9:10 251/308   M40-44:55/58   49.2% 184/199
 343.David Simon          Warren,NJ          38 M     45:49  9:10 252/308   M35-39:35/43   47.5% N/A    
 344.Kyle Terlin          Montclair,NJ       43 F     45:49  9:10 91/169    F40-44:17/28   55.3% 50/ 82 
 345.James Flanagan       Scotch Plains,NJ   48 M     45:52  9:10 253/308   M45-49:38/47   51.1% 172/199
 346.John Mayer           Summit,NJ          32 M     45:53  9:11 254/308   M30-34:31/36   46.5% N/A    
 347.Ed Sullivan          South Orange,NJ    37 M     45:54  9:11 255/308   M35-39:36/43   47.1% N/A    
 348.Samuel Guine         Sayreville,NJ      51 M     45:57  9:11 256/308   M50-54:29/34   52.2% 165/199
 349.Peter Saladis        Staten Island,NY   49 M     46:00  9:12 257/308   M45-49:39/47   51.3% 170/199
 350.Darlene Ross         Chatham,NJ         36 F     46:04  9:13 92/169    F35-39:13/25   52.0% N/A    
 351. Sethrosenweig       New York,NY        32 M     46:05  9:13 258/308   M30-34:32/36   46.3% N/A    
 352.Lowell Millar        Summit,NJ          45 M     46:07  9:13 259/308   M45-49:40/47   49.6% 180/199
 353.Lou Kupferberg       Bridgewater,NJ     33 M     46:13  9:15 260/308   M30-34:33/36   46.1% N/A    
 354.Douglas Murph        Berkeley Hts,NJ    61 M     46:13  9:15 261/308   M60-64:19/24   56.7% 133/199
 355.Gerardo Valencia     Summit,NJ          45 M     46:17  9:15 262/308   M45-49:41/47   49.4% 181/199
 356.John Meagher         New York,NY        48 M     46:18  9:16 263/308   M45-49:42/47   50.6% 174/199
 357.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        45 M     46:18  9:16 264/308   M45-49:43/47   49.4% 182/199
 358.Julia Henneberry     Summit,NJ          25 F     46:21  9:16 93/169    F25-29:7/13    51.0% N/A    
 359.Cindy Davis          Summit,NJ          40 F     46:21  9:16 94/169    F40-44:18/28   53.3% 56/ 82 
 360.Walter J. Zollins, J Browns Mills,NJ    58 M     46:25  9:17 265/308   M55-59:17/26   54.8% 147/199
 361.Daniel Mack          Whippany,NJ        59 M U   46:29  9:18 266/308   M55-59:18/26   55.3% 145/199
 362.Sebastian Palmeri    Summit,NJ          53 M     46:32  9:18 267/308   M50-54:30/34   52.4% 164/199
 363.Wloder Zieleniec     Chatham,NJ         38 M     46:34  9:19 268/308   M35-39:37/43   46.7% N/A    
 364.Mark Martini         Chatham,NJ         38 M     46:35  9:19 269/308   M35-39:38/43   46.7% N/A    
 365.Abigail Byrne        Short Hills,NJ     42 F     46:36  9:19 95/169    F40-44:19/28   54.0% 53/ 82 
 366.Jim M Iller          Madison,NJ         69 M     46:48  9:22 270/308   M65-69:6/6     60.9% 105/199
 367.Michael Smith        Whitehouse Stat,NJ 57 M     47:06  9:25 271/308   M55-59:19/26   53.6% 155/199
 368.William Lee          Morris Township,NJ 63 M     47:13  9:27 272/308   M60-64:20/24   56.6% 134/199
 369.Patrick Burke        Cranford,NJ        23 M     47:15  9:27 273/308   M20-24:5/5     45.1% N/A    
 370.Holly Jewett         Summit,NJ          22 F     47:30  9:30 96/169    F20-24:4/4     49.8% N/A    
 371.Lynn Decker          Summit,NJ          32 F     47:36  9:31 97/169    F30-34:17/28   49.7% N/A    
 372.Iris Ornovitz        New Providence,NJ  48 F     47:37  9:31 98/169    F45-49:16/27   55.6% 49/ 82 
 373.Ann Mills            Short Hills,NJ     39 F U   47:40  9:32 99/169    F35-39:14/25   51.5% N/A    
 374.Dennis Shea          Summit,NJ          58 M     47:41  9:32 274/308   M55-59:20/26   53.4% 157/199
 375.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         50 M     47:41  9:32 275/308   M50-54:31/34   49.9% 179/199
 376.Anne O'gorman        Edgewater,NJ       33 F     47:42  9:32 100/169   F30-34:18/28   49.6% N/A    
 377.Robert White         Springfield,NJ     38 M     47:43  9:33 276/308   M35-39:39/43   45.6% N/A    
 378.Debbie Bodner        Livingston,NJ      37 F     47:43  9:33 101/169   F35-39:15/25   50.6% N/A    
 379.Diane Goldman        Livingston,NJ      43 F     47:44  9:33 102/169   F40-44:20/28   53.1% 57/ 82 
 380.William Vonbischoffs Summit,NJ          57 M     47:46  9:33 277/308   M55-59:21/26   52.8% 161/199
 381.Carol Cooperman      Chatham,NJ         36 F     47:48  9:34 103/169   F35-39:16/25   50.1% N/A    
 382.Tina Alvino          Chatham,NJ         37 F     47:48  9:34 104/169   F35-39:17/25   50.5% N/A    
 383.Andy Hieber          Summit,NJ          53 M     47:54  9:35 278/308   M50-54:32/34   50.9% 173/199
 384.Ellen Robertson      Livingston,NJ      33 F     48:10  9:38 105/169   F30-34:19/28   49.1% N/A    
 385.James Jordan         Chatham,NJ         39 M     48:13  9:39 279/308   M35-39:40/43   45.4% N/A    
 386.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         53 F     48:19  9:40 106/169   F50-54:6/11    57.4% 45/ 82 
 387.Alice Gibbons        Short Hills,NJ     45 F     48:21  9:40 107/169   F45-49:17/27   53.3% 55/ 82 
 388.Alexandra Mahoney    Morristown,NJ      34 F     48:24  9:41 108/169   F30-34:20/28   48.9% N/A    
 389.Lynn Kramer          Summit,NJ          51 F     48:29  9:42 109/169   F50-54:7/11    56.2% 46/ 82 
 390.John Boozan          Summit,NJ          46 M     48:54  9:47 280/308   M45-49:44/47   47.2% 187/199
 391.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       34 F     48:56  9:47 110/169   F30-34:21/28   48.3% N/A    
 392.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F U   48:59  9:48 111/169   F50-54:8/11    56.1% 47/ 82 
 393.Shelley Chaben       New York,NY        30 F     49:06  9:49 112/169   F30-34:22/28   48.2% N/A    
 394.Laurie Zimmerman     New York,NY        31 F     49:10  9:50 113/169   F30-34:23/28   48.1% N/A    
 395.Caroline Porter      Summit,NJ          15 F     49:11  9:50 114/169   F15-19:7/9     50.0% N/A    
 396.Bonni Moss           Staten Island,NY   44 F     49:18  9:52 115/169   F40-44:21/28   51.9% 60/ 82 
 397.Maureen Noland       Staten Island,NY   48 F     49:19  9:52 116/169   F45-49:18/27   53.7% 54/ 82 
 398.Janine Romano        Madison,NJ         50 F     49:24  9:53 117/169   F50-54:9/11    54.6% 52/ 82 
 399.Joe Cannon           Flanders,NJ        40 M     49:25  9:53 281/308   M40-44:56/58   44.7% 192/199
 400.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         25 F     49:33  9:55 118/169   F25-29:8/13    47.7% N/A    
 401.Nicole Palmieri      Mountain Lakes,NJ  34 F     49:44  9:57 119/169   F30-34:24/28   47.6% N/A    
 402.Heather Rebholz      Madison,NJ         29 F     49:56  9:59 120/169   F25-29:9/13    47.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 403.Jennifer Ferriso     Summit,NJ          29 F     50:02 10:00 121/169   F25-29:10/13   47.3% N/A    
 404.Sarah Beck           Montclair,NJ       30 F     50:02 10:00 122/169   F30-34:25/28   47.3% N/A    
 405.Patricia Richards    Summit,NJ          46 F     50:03 10:01 123/169   F45-49:19/27   52.0% 59/ 82 
 406.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        62 M U   50:03 10:01 282/308   M60-64:21/24   52.8% 160/199
 407.Justin Gump          Summit,NJ          08 M     50:10 10:02 283/308   M 1-14:6/6     53.8% N/A    
 408.Bill Gump            Summit,NJ          40 M     50:11 10:02 284/308   M40-44:57/58   44.0% 194/199
 409.Laverne Wolfanger    Morristown,NJ      60 M     50:18 10:04 285/308   M60-64:22/24   51.5% 168/199
 410.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          63 F U   50:22 10:04 124/169   F60-64:3/8     61.3% 30/ 82 
 411.Gwenael Calvey       Bogota,NJ          28 M     50:40 10:08 286/308   M25-29:12/13   42.1% N/A    
 412.Jerome Prieve        Summit,NJ          36 M     50:41 10:08 287/308   M35-39:41/43   42.3% N/A    
 413.Robyn White          Morris Plains,NJ   36 F     50:46 10:09 125/169   F35-39:18/25   47.2% N/A    
 414.Lara Gibbons         Short Hills,NJ     15 F     50:47 10:09 126/169   F15-19:8/9     48.4% N/A    
 415.Ellen Maher          Summit,NJ          47 F     50:54 10:11 127/169   F45-49:20/27   51.6% 61/ 82 
 416.Eleanor Hough        Summit,NJ          9  F     50:54 10:11 128/169   F 1-14:5/7     57.4% N/A    
 417.Helena Mclelland     Summit,NJ          38 F     51:00 10:12 129/169   F35-39:19/25   47.7% N/A    
 418.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      60 F U   51:08 10:14 130/169   F60-64:4/8     58.3% 37/ 82 
 419.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      33 M U   51:14 10:15 288/308   M30-34:34/36   41.6% N/A    
 420.Aziz Akmese          Teaneck,NJ         51 M     51:17 10:15 289/308   M50-54:33/34   46.8% 188/199
 421.Jennifer Russo       Wayne,NJ           27 F     51:21 10:16 131/169   F25-29:11/13   46.1% N/A    
 422.Andy Evans           Mendham,NJ         57 M     51:22 10:16 290/308   M55-59:22/26   49.1% 185/199
 423.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       56 M U   51:28 10:18 291/308   M55-59:23/26   48.6% 186/199
 424.Paul Coppa           Warren,NJ          39 M     51:31 10:18 292/308   M35-39:42/43   42.5% N/A    
 425.Lisa Gilligan        Summit,NJ          42 F     51:39 10:20 132/169   F40-44:22/28   48.7% 69/ 82 
 426.Jill Citron          Chatham,NJ         45 F     51:48 10:22 133/169   F45-49:21/27   49.8% 66/ 82 
 427.Dan Murnick          Bernardsville,NJ   61 M     51:51 10:22 293/308   M60-64:23/24   50.5% 175/199
 428.Joanne Jaeger        ,                  45 F U   51:53 10:23 134/169   F45-49:22/27   49.7% 67/ 82 
 429.Steve Simko          Chatham,NJ         52 M U   51:55 10:23 294/308   M50-54:34/34   46.6% 189/199
 430.Christine Harrison   Warren,NJ          37 F     52:02 10:24 135/169   F35-39:20/25   46.4% N/A    
 431.Bobby Dee            Mahwah,NJ          32 M     52:08 10:26 295/308   M30-34:35/36   40.9% N/A    
 432.Vincent Mattielli    Bayonne,NJ         27 M     52:09 10:26 296/308   M25-29:13/13   40.9% N/A    
 433.Jim Clark            Chatham,NJ         49 M     52:12 10:26 297/308   M45-49:45/47   45.2% 191/199
 434.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          13 F     52:14 10:27 136/169   F 1-14:6/7     48.7% N/A    
 435.Shannon Mich         Summit,NJ          14 F     52:14 10:27 137/169   F 1-14:7/7     47.8% N/A    
 436.Katrina Pregibon     Summit,NJ          15 F     52:16 10:27 138/169   F15-19:9/9     47.1% N/A    
 437.Holly Economos       New Providence,NJ  43 F     52:35 10:31 139/169   F40-44:23/28   48.2% 71/ 82 
 438.Ronald Anes          Edison,NJ          46 M     52:41 10:32 298/308   M45-49:46/47   43.8% 195/199
 439.Marilou Saladis      Staten Island,NY   50 F     52:44 10:33 140/169   F50-54:10/11   51.1% 63/ 82 
 440.Beth Masters         Summit,NJ          44 F     52:45 10:33 141/169   F40-44:24/28   48.5% 70/ 82 
 441.Sallie Sarrel        Millburn,NJ        28 F     52:47 10:33 142/169   F25-29:12/13   44.8% N/A    
 442.Joe Heier            West Orange,NJ     62 M     52:57 10:35 299/308   M60-64:24/24   49.9% 178/199
 443.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F U   53:00 10:36 143/169   F65-69:2/2     60.4% 31/ 82 
 444.Gracie Hemphill      Summit,NJ          50 F     53:06 10:37 144/169   F50-54:11/11   50.8% 64/ 82 
 445.Davida Braxton       ,                  43 F     53:08 10:38 145/169   F40-44:25/28   47.7% 73/ 82 
 446.Tracy Brown          Florham Park,NJ    38 F     53:09 10:38 146/169   F35-39:21/25   45.8% N/A    
 447.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F U   53:24 10:41 147/169   F60-64:5/8     57.8% 41/ 82 
 448.Karen Crawford       Morristown,NJ      32 F     53:41 10:44 148/169   F30-34:26/28   44.1% N/A    
 449.Jane Cates           Maplewood,NJ       56 F     53:51 10:46 149/169   F55-59:4/5     53.1% 58/ 82 
 450.Paul Judge           Maplewood,NJ       44 M U   54:22 10:52 300/308   M40-44:58/58   41.8% 199/199
 451.John Maher           Summit,NJ          49 M     54:49 10:58 301/308   M45-49:47/47   43.0% 197/199

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 452.Jonathan Orkin       Summit,NJ          34 M     55:03 11:01 302/308   M30-34:36/36   38.7% N/A    
 453.Patti Cardillo       Morristown,NJ      45 F U   55:16 11:03 150/169   F45-49:23/27   46.7% 75/ 82 
 454.Anne Marie Caldarola Summit,NJ          42 F     56:00 11:12 151/169   F40-44:26/28   44.9% 78/ 82 
 455.Robyn Silverman      Verona,NJ          48 F U   56:02 11:12 152/169   F45-49:24/27   47.3% 74/ 82 
 456.Eric Grogan          Morristown,NJ      37 M     56:20 11:16 303/308   M35-39:43/43   38.4% N/A    
 457.James Clark          Irvington,NJ       59 M     56:50 11:22 304/308   M55-59:24/26   45.2% 190/199
 458.Barbara Rosenstein   Verona,NJ          45 F     56:58 11:24 153/169   F45-49:25/27   45.3% 77/ 82 
 459.Julie Furhman        Passaic Park,NJ    40 F     57:13 11:27 154/169   F40-44:27/28   43.2% 80/ 82 
 460.Joan Mcdonnell       New York,NY        56 F     57:44 11:33 155/169   F55-59:5/5     49.5% 68/ 82 
 461.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   73 M U   57:52 11:34 305/308   M70-89:3/4     51.8% 166/199
 462.Angela Leonard       New York,NY        35 F     57:54 11:35 156/169   F35-39:22/25   41.0% N/A    
 463.Ligia Vallejo        Paterson,NJ        39 F     58:00 11:36 157/169   F35-39:23/25   42.3% N/A    
 464.Gary Garst           Morristown,NJ      56 M     58:05 11:37 306/308   M55-59:25/26   43.1% 196/199
 465.Elizabeth Bailey     Randolph,NJ        37 F U   58:12 11:38 158/169   F35-39:24/25   41.5% N/A    
 466.Lorie Mcdonald       Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F     58:12 11:38 159/169   F30-34:27/28   40.6% N/A    
 467.Richard Dreyfus      Short Hills,NJ     59 M U   58:14 11:39 307/308   M55-59:26/26   44.1% 193/199
 468.Alex Gillespie       Short Hills,NJ     29 F     58:52 11:46 160/169   F25-29:13/13   40.2% N/A    
 469.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F U   58:52 11:46 161/169   F60-64:6/8     51.2% 62/ 82 
 470.Susan Inage          Chatham,NJ         45 F     58:59 11:48 162/169   F45-49:26/27   43.7% 79/ 82 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 471.Kathleen Fallon      Parsippany,NJ      30 F   1:00:13 12:03 163/169   F30-34:28/28   39.3% N/A    
 472.Lora Manville        Summit,NJ          44 F   1:01:54 12:23 164/169   F40-44:28/28   41.3% 81/ 82 
 473.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F U 1:02:56 12:35 165/169   F60-64:7/8     47.9% 72/ 82 
 474.Ann Gambro Bost      North Caldwell,NJ  45 F   1:03:33 12:43 166/169   F45-49:27/27   40.6% 82/ 82 
 475.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:03:33 12:43 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 476.Anita Dolan          Morristown,NJ      62 F   1:07:05 13:25 167/169   F60-64:8/8     45.5% 76/ 82 
 477.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   71 F U 1:08:28 13:42 168/169   F70-89:1/1     50.0% 65/ 82 

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 478.Maria Frieri         Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   1:10:47 14:09 169/169   F35-39:25/25   34.6% N/A    
 479.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          77 M U 1:14:42 14:56 308/308   M70-89:4/4     42.5% 198/199


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nick Aibanite        Randolph,NJ        23 M        U  392    25:52   5:10
   2.Lazarowicz Jarek     Poland,            33 M           456    26:03   5:13
   3.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M  41    U  397    26:28   5:18
   4.Fouzi Aloui          Kearny,NJ          31 M        U  499    26:39   5:20
   5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M  41    U  203    26:44   5:21
   6.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M  41    U  423    27:09   5:26
   7.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M        U  461    27:33   5:31
   8.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M  41    U    9    27:49   5:34
   9.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M           462    28:04   5:37
  10.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M        U    1    28:22   5:40
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F        U  378    29:57   5:59
   2.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F        U  505    30:20   6:04
   3.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   28 F        U  395    30:22   6:04
   4.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F        U  325    30:35   6:07
   5.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          38 F      S    372    31:25   6:17
   6.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          38 F      S    406    32:23   6:29
   7.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U   27    32:38   6:32
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F  111   U    2    33:11   6:38
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F  141   U  259    33:31   6:42
  10.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F        U  106    34:05   6:49
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M  41    U  397    26:28   5:18
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M  41    U  203    26:44   5:21
   3.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M  41    U  423    27:09   5:26
   4.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M  41    U    9    27:49   5:34
   5.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M           462    28:04   5:37
   6.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M        U    1    28:22   5:40
   7.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  63    U    3    28:59   5:48
   8.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M        U  419    29:02   5:48
   9.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         44 M           482    29:44   5:57
  10.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M  43    U  334    29:45   5:57
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U   27    32:38   6:32
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F  111   U    2    33:11   6:38
   3.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F  141   U  259    33:31   6:42
   4.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F  141   U  377    35:18   7:04
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F  111   U  250    35:38   7:08
   6.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F  138   U  233    35:48   7:10
   7.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  219    36:06   7:13
   8.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  143   U   14    36:18   7:16
   9.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F        U  415    36:33   7:19
  10.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        48 F  147   U  310    36:50   7:22


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Roma Korkmazsky      Summit,NJ          14 M   114 S    361    36:16   7:15
   2.Matthew Brown        Maplewood,NJ       11 M   124       95    36:32   7:18
   3.Alex Flores          Livingston,NJ      11 M   142      447    37:09   7:26
   4.Patrick Rutter       Summit,NJ          14 M   152 S    494    37:22   7:28
   5.Tyler Gump           Summit,NJ          10 M   222 S    365    40:20   8:04
   6.Justin Gump          Summit,NJ          08 M   407 S    367    50:10  10:02

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Samantha Lee         New Providence,NJ  14 F   187   U  362    38:45   7:45
   2.Alison Lyness        Summit,NJ          14 F   285 S     32    43:01   8:36
   3.Erica Faria          Summit,NJ          14 F   287 S U  339    43:02   8:36
   4.Sophie Mannaerts     Summit,NJ          13 F   292 S    331    43:12   8:38
   5.Eleanor Hough        Summit,NJ          9  F   416 S    338    50:54  10:11
   6.Caroline Cotter      Summit,NJ          13 F   434 S    357    52:14  10:27
   7.Shannon Mich         Summit,NJ          14 F   435 S    356    52:14  10:27

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Samuel Olesky        Warren,NJ          17 M    59   U  101    32:47   6:33
   2.Chase Loncao         Summit,NJ          15 M    96 S    155    35:22   7:04
   3.Matthew Clark        Summit,NJ          18 M   146 S    116    37:16   7:27
   4.Dean Nahas           Watchung,NJ        17 M   158      286    37:42   7:32
   5.Brinn Beamer         Summit,NJ          18 M   304 S    512    43:52   8:46
   6.Stephen Bariexca     Summit,NJ          18 M   305 S    511    43:52   8:46

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F   148   U  320    37:18   7:28
   2.Katherine Kalaris    Summit,NJ          17 F   226 S     53    40:28   8:06
   3.Jillian Hobson       Westfield,NJ       15 F   251      463    41:48   8:22
   4.Julianne Meagher     New Providence,NJ  16 F   259      173    42:04   8:25
   5.Nikki Allen          Summit,NJ          18 F   308 S    157    44:00   8:48
   6.Alexandra Cotter     Summit,NJ          15 F   330 S    359    45:16   9:03
   7.Caroline Porter      Summit,NJ          15 F   395 S    279    49:11   9:50

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Nick Aibanite        Randolph,NJ        23 M     1   U  392    25:52   5:10
   2.Chris Scanick        Westfield,NJ       23 M    93      518    35:17   7:03
   3.Brett Hopkins        New York,NY        23 M   274      385    42:28   8:30
   4.Ray Maleh            Summit,NJ          20 M   303 S    271    43:51   8:46
   5.Patrick Burke        Cranford,NJ        23 M   369      301    47:15   9:27

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F    29   U  325    30:35   6:07
   2.Mindy Lippel         Summit,NJ          22 F   119 S    458    36:22   7:16
   3.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   213      285    39:42   7:56
   4.Holly Jewett         Summit,NJ          22 F   370 S    202    47:30   9:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     29 M    11   U  384    28:39   5:44
   2.John Mcdermott       Montclair,NJ       28 M    98      180    35:27   7:05
   3.Andrew Twaller       Madison,NJ         28 M   131      502    36:45   7:21
   4.Steven Wysmuller     North Caldwell,NJ  26 M   140   U  298    37:01   7:24
   5.Stephen Waters       Cranford,NJ        26 M   164      517    37:52   7:34
   6.Neal Sharma          Westfield,NJ       27 M   165      246    37:53   7:35
   7.Andy Yenamine        Chatham,NJ         27 M   167      433    38:03   7:37

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   28 F    25   U  395    30:22   6:04
   2.Cathy Ricker         Pompton Lakes,NJ   25 F   159       77    37:44   7:33
   3.Deb Carroll          Summit,NJ          28 F   258 S    514    42:00   8:24
   4.Jessica Giordano     Sayreville,NJ      28 F   283      373    42:56   8:35
   5.Megan Griffith       Morristown,NJ      27 F   312      122    44:10   8:50
   6.Laurie Renzi         Madison,NJ         29 F   323      222    44:41   8:56
   7.Julia Henneberry     Summit,NJ          25 F   358 S    383    46:21   9:16

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Lazarowicz Jarek     Poland,            33 M     2      456    26:03   5:13
   2.Fouzi Aloui          Kearny,NJ          31 M     4   U  499    26:39   5:20
   3.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M    15   U  283    29:34   5:55
   4.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M    16   U  317    29:40   5:56
   5.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   30 M    23   U  263    30:19   6:04
   6.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       34 M    36   U   86    31:22   6:16
   7.Guillermo Claro      Orange,NJ          32 M    51      540    32:31   6:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F    22   U  378    29:57   5:59
   2.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F    76   U  106    34:05   6:49
   3.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F    82   U  205    34:27   6:53
   4.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Height,NJ 34 F   130   U  314    36:42   7:20
   5.Tracey Blyth         Mount Arlington,N  33 F   193      429    38:57   7:47
   6.Rebecca Golding      Chatham,NJ         33 F   206       70    39:16   7:51
   7.Noelle Durko         Bedminster,NJ      33 F   210   U  316    39:38   7:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M     7   U  461    27:33   5:31
   2.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M    12   U  315    28:57   5:47
   3.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M    21   U   64    29:55   5:59
   4.Armando Ruiz         Elizabeth,NJ       37 M    35   U  421    31:20   6:16
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          35 M    46 S    360    32:20   6:28
   6.Michael Hespos       Wharton,NJ         37 M    53   U  211    32:32   6:30
   7.Kevin Lamb           Madison,NJ         36 M    55      435    32:37   6:31

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F    24   U  505    30:20   6:04
   2.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          38 F    37 S    372    31:25   6:17
   3.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          38 F    49 S    406    32:23   6:29
   4.Sharon Henderson     Wyckoff,NJ         35 F   129      391    36:41   7:20
   5.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          38 F   163 S     66    37:49   7:34
   6.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          38 F   188 S    536    38:46   7:45
   7.Dorothy Peterson     Manalapan,NJ       36 F   194      466    38:58   7:48

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M     3   U  397    26:28   5:18
   2.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M     5   U  203    26:44   5:21
   3.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M     6   U  423    27:09   5:26
   4.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M     8   U    9    27:49   5:34
   5.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M     9      462    28:04   5:37
   6.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M    14   U  419    29:02   5:48
   7.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         44 M    17      482    29:44   5:57

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F    56 S U   27    32:38   6:32
   2.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F    64   U    2    33:11   6:38
   3.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F   101   U  250    35:38   7:08
   4.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   111   U  219    36:06   7:13
   5.Cindy Modes          Warren,NJ          42 F   144      412    37:11   7:26
   6.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    40 F   205   U  355    39:11   7:50
   7.Lorie Reder          Chatham,NJ         44 F   219      112    39:58   8:00

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M    10   U    1    28:22   5:40
   2.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M    20   U  270    29:54   5:59
   3.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   46 M    27   U   12    30:29   6:06
   4.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M    33   U  273    31:10   6:14
   5.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M    34      483    31:15   6:15
   6.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M    39   U  278    31:34   6:19
   7.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         47 M    41   U  306    31:50   6:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F    94   U  377    35:18   7:04
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   104   U  233    35:48   7:10
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   115   U   14    36:18   7:16
   4.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        48 F   136   U  310    36:50   7:22
   5.Nora Cary            Convent Station,NJ 47 F   160      474    37:46   7:33
   6.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          45 F   200 S     49    39:01   7:48
   7.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F   216   U  389    39:53   7:59

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M    13   U    3    28:59   5:48
   2.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M    18   U  334    29:45   5:57
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M    26   U  291    30:29   6:06
   4.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M    31   U  401    30:52   6:10
   5.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M    32   U  269    30:53   6:11
   6.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M    40   U  446    31:36   6:19
   7.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    45   U  256    32:17   6:27

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F    68   U  259    33:31   6:42
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   220   U   10    40:01   8:00
   3.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F   236 U    393    40:55   8:11
   4.Kathy Truscelli      Staten Island,NY   52 F   326      289    44:46   8:57
   5.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           50 F   341   U   92    45:47   9:09
   6.Cande Olsen          Chatham,NJ         53 F   386      473    48:19   9:40
   7.Lynn Kramer          Summit,NJ          51 F   389 S    390    48:29   9:42

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Arturo Vallejo       Paterson,NJ        55 M    57   U  247    32:38   6:32
   2.Jorge Rivera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 M    58   U  438    32:44   6:33
   3.Gary Rosenberg B     Summit,NJ          55 M    67 S U  457    33:30   6:42
   4.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       56 M   135   U  127    36:49   7:22
   5.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         56 M   172   U  225    38:10   7:38
   6.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M   179   U  125    38:22   7:40
   7.Bob Chavez           Colonia,NJ         59 M   186      110    38:42   7:44

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   247   U   13    41:32   8:18
   2.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   263   U  185    42:14   8:27
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   307   U  153    43:57   8:47
   4.Jane Cates           Maplewood,NJ       56 F   449      145    53:51  10:46
   5.Joan Mcdonnell       New York,NY        56 F   460      146    57:44  11:33

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M    54   U  276    32:35   6:31
   2.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M    77   U  274    34:12   6:50
   3.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M   100   U  176    35:35   7:07
   4.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M   103   U  258    35:45   7:09
   5.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         62 M   134   U   96    36:49   7:22
   6.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     61 M   147   U  453    37:17   7:27
   7.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         63 M   154   U   39    37:28   7:30

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   125   U  415    36:33   7:19
   2.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        63 F   266   U  209    42:17   8:27
   3.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          63 F   410   U  228    50:22  10:04
   4.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      60 F   418   U  307    51:08  10:14
   5.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F   447   U  194    53:24  10:41
   6.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   469   U  115    58:52  11:46
   7.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F   473   U  324  1:02:56  12:35

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M    99   U  257    35:30   7:06
   2.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M   143   U  245    37:10   7:26
   3.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M   149   U   63    37:18   7:28
   4.Christophe Smith     Honolulu,HA        68 M   173      255    38:12   7:38
   5.Fred Loozen          High Bridge,NJ     65 M   175   U  179    38:19   7:40
   6.Jim M Iller          Madison,NJ         69 M   366      212    46:48   9:22

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   273   U  427    42:28   8:30
   2.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F   443   U  299    53:00  10:36

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         71 M   289   U  114    43:08   8:38
   2.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M   334   U    6    45:24   9:05
   3.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   73 M   461   U  297    57:52  11:34
   4.Bill O'brien         Avenel,NJ          77 M   479   U   44  1:14:42  14:56

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   71 F   477   U  322  1:08:28  13:42

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Colleen Graves       Summit,NJ          99 F   227 S    408    40:32   8:06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SUMMIT Special Category Results
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN MALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          35 M      S    360    32:20   6:28
   2.Gary Rosenberg B     Summit,NJ          55 M  63  S U  457    33:30   6:42
   3.Charlie Hough        Summit,NJ          38 M      S     15    33:46   6:45
   4.Guillendo Hernandez  Summit,NJ          41 M      S    345    34:38   6:56
   5.Josh Bottum          Summit,NJ          40 M      S    527    34:46   6:57
   6.Michael Simko        Summit,NJ          40 M      S    374    35:09   7:02
   7.Steve Lines          Summit,NJ          33 M      S    190    35:12   7:02
   8.Jim Currie           Summit,NJ          38 M      S    354    35:15   7:03
   9.Joel Aresco          Summit,NJ          41 M      S    147    35:20   7:04
  10.Chase Loncao         Summit,NJ          15 M      S    155    35:22   7:04


OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN FEMALE SUMMIT
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          38 F      S    372    31:25   6:17
   2.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          38 F      S    406    32:23   6:29
   3.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F  147 S U   27    32:38   6:32
   4.Mindy Lippel         Summit,NJ          22 F      S    458    36:22   7:16
   5.Laura Gump           Summit,NJ          38 F      S     66    37:49   7:34
   6.Elizabeth Lenz       Summit,NJ          38 F      S    536    38:46   7:45
   7.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          45 F      S     49    39:01   7:48
   8.Susan Lance          Summit,NJ          31 F      S    497    39:57   7:59
   9.Carolyn Hough        Summit,NJ          37 F      S     19    40:24   8:05
  10.Katherine Kalaris    Summit,NJ          17 F      S     53    40:28   8:06


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SUMMIT
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN 40                    2:18:00
      3.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M  41    U  397    26:28  *
      5.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M  41    U  203    26:44  *
      6.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M  41    U  423    27:09  *
      8.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M  41    U    9    27:49  *
     19.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M  41    U  243    29:50  *
     27.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   46 M  41    U   12    30:29  
     28.Earl Diamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M  41    U  440    30:33  
     44.Kevin Hickman        Montclair,NJ       42 M  41    U  261    32:12  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 40         2:37:36
     32.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M  38    U  269    30:53  *
     33.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M  38    U  273    31:10  *
     39.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M  38    U  278    31:34  *
     42.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M  38       452    31:58  *
     43.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M  38    U  204    32:01  *
    120.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          40 M  38    U  169    36:24  
  3     RVRR A MEN 40                           2:39:12
     13.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  63    U    3    28:59  *
     18.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M  43    U  334    29:45  *
     30.Paul Fiorilla        Milltown,NJ        41 M  43       471    30:45  *
     66.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M  63    U   91    33:18  *
    121.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         49 M  43    U  496    36:25  *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B MEN 40         2:43:51
     40.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M  58    U  446    31:36  *
     41.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         47 M  39    U  306    31:50  *
     50.Tom Bobsein          Randolph,NJ        45 M  39    U  422    32:29  *
     74.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        41 M           234    33:54  *
     75.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        54 M  39    U  296    34:02  *
     87.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M  58       382    34:53  
    264.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M  39    U  186    42:14  
  5     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN 40                2:57:02
     31.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M  47    U  401    30:52  *
     52.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M  47       191    32:31  *
    113.Edward George        Lebanon,NJ         45 M  47    U  312    36:10  *
    172.Thomas D. Miller     Chatham,NJ         56 M  47    U  225    38:10  *
    207.Brett Avery          Morristown,NJ      46 M  47    U  224    39:19  *
  6     ESSEX RC MEN 40                         2:59:18
     45.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M  35    U  256    32:17  *
     72.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M  35    U  303    33:49  *
     97.Robert Gorman        North Caldwell,NJ  46 M  35    U  449    35:22  *
    169.Ronald Wolfson       Bloomfield,NJ      41 M  35    U  195    38:07  *
    214.Joseph Sczyrek       Roseland,NJ        55 M  35    U  265    39:43  *
  7     CJRRC MEN 40                            3:08:53
     88.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  33    U  163    34:57  *
    108.Peter Bebel          Union,NJ           40 M  33    U  396    35:54  *
    179.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M  33    U  125    38:22  *
    201.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         43 M  33    U   43    39:03  *
    230.Joseph M. Gallagher  Summit,NJ          44 M  33  S U  293    40:37  *
    241.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          57 M  33    U  272    41:04  
    298.Bill King            Elizabeth,NJ       50 M  33    U  105    43:30  
    450.Paul Judge           Maplewood,NJ       44 M  33    U   51    54:22  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A MEN 50                           2:37:21
     13.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  63    U    3    28:59  *
     18.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M  43    U  334    29:45  *
     54.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M  63    U  276    32:35  *
     58.Jorge Rivera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 M  63    U  438    32:44  *
     66.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        53 M  63    U   91    33:18  *
     67.Gary Rosenberg B     Summit,NJ          55 M  63  S U  457    33:30  
    185.Paul Krentar         Piscataway,NJ      60 M  63    U  107    38:32  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN 50         2:53:38
     32.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M  38    U  269    30:53  *
     40.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M  58    U  446    31:36  *
     75.Wayne A. Bell        Randolph,NJ        54 M  39    U  296    34:02  *
     87.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     52 M  58       382    34:53  *
    264.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        55 M  39    U  186    42:14  *
  3     ESSEX RC MEN 50                         2:56:38
     45.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M  35    U  256    32:17  *
     72.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M  35    U  303    33:49  *
    103.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M  55    U  258    35:45  *
    147.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     61 M  55    U  453    37:17  *
    155.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          61 M  55    U  260    37:30  *
    166.H. Carl Sturke       Essex Fells,NJ     60 M  55    U  335    37:59  
    191.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   60 M  55    U   87    38:54  
    214.Joseph Sczyrek       Roseland,NJ        55 M  35    U  265    39:43  
  4     CJRRC MEN 50                            3:37:49
     88.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M  33    U  163    34:57  *
    179.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M  33    U  125    38:22  *
    289.Joe Labruno          Bayonne,NJ         71 M  53    U  114    43:08  *
    298.Bill King            Elizabeth,NJ       50 M  33    U  105    43:30  *
    461.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   73 M        U  297    57:52  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     ESSEX RC MEN 60                         1:50:32
    103.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M  55    U  258    35:45  *
    147.Howie Brown          West Orange,NJ     61 M  55    U  453    37:17  *
    155.Thomas Kelly         Verona,NJ          61 M  55    U  260    37:30  *
    166.H. Carl Sturke       Essex Fells,NJ     60 M  55    U  335    37:59  
    191.Joseph Cozzi         West Caldwell,NJ   60 M  55    U   87    38:54  
  2     CLIFTON RC MEN 60                       1:54:25
    134.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         62 M  74    U   96    36:49  *
    154.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         63 M  74    U   39    37:28  *
    221.Al Swan              Clifton,NJ         62 M  74    U  523    40:08  *
    240.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M  74    U  275    40:59  
    334.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     79 M  74    U    6    45:24  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A WOMEN 40                  1:42:00
     64.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F  111   U    2    33:11  *
     68.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F  141   U  259    33:31  *
     94.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F  141   U  377    35:18  *
    101.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F  111   U  250    35:38  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 40       1:51:47
    104.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F  138   U  233    35:48  *
    111.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F  138   U  219    36:06  *
    216.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F  138   U  389    39:53  *
    477.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   71 F  178   U  322  1:08:28  
  3     RVRR A WOMEN 40                         1:55:01
    115.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F  143   U   14    36:18  *
    144.Cindy Modes          Warren,NJ          42 F  143      412    37:11  *
    247.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F  143   U   13    41:32  *
  4     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS B WOMEN 40       2:04:07
    236.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F  158 U    393    40:55  *
    239.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         43 F  139   U  305    40:58  *
    263.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F  139   U  185    42:14  *
    392.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F  158   U  268    48:59  
    410.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          63 F  139   U  228    50:22  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR A WOMEN 50                         2:06:17
    247.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F  143   U   13    41:32  *
    266.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        63 F  163   U  209    42:17  *
    273.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F  163   U  427    42:28  *
    443.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        66 F  163   U  299    53:00  
  2     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 50       2:12:08
    236.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F  158 U    393    40:55  *
    263.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F  139   U  185    42:14  *
    392.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F  158   U  268    48:59  *
    447.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F  158   U  194    53:24  
    469.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F  158   U  115    58:52  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A WOMEN 60       2:42:38
    410.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          63 F  139   U  228    50:22  *
    447.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F  158   U  194    53:24  *
    469.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F  158   U  115    58:52  *
    473.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F  178   U  324  1:02:56  
    477.Diane Stone          Bernardsville,NJ   71 F  178   U  322  1:08:28  

OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    28:59   5:48  84.8%
   2.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M   U    26:28   5:18  84.0%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M   U    26:44   5:21  83.2%
   4.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M   U    27:09   5:26  82.5%
   5.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    27:49   5:34  81.7%
   6.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    32:35   6:31  81.1%
   7.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M   U    28:22   5:40  80.7%
   8.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   U    29:45   5:57  80.6%
   9.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    30:29   6:06  79.3%
  10.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M        28:04   5:37  79.2%
  11.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    30:53   6:11  78.3%
  12.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M   U    35:30   7:06  77.7%
  13.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   U    29:02   5:48  77.1%
  14.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M   U    31:36   6:19  77.1%
  15.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   U    29:54   5:59  77.1%
  16.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M   U    30:52   6:10  77.0%
  17.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         44 M        29:44   5:57  76.4%
  18.Arturo Vallejo       Paterson,NJ        55 M   U    32:38   6:32  75.9%
  19.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M   U    34:12   6:50  75.8%
  20.Jorge Rivera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 M   U    32:44   6:33  75.7%
  21.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   46 M   U    30:29   6:06  75.6%
  22.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        31:15   6:15  74.9%
  23.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   U    32:17   6:27  74.9%
  24.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M   U    29:50   5:58  74.5%
  25.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M   U    37:10   7:26  74.2%
  26.Gary Rosenberg B     Summit,NJ          55 M   U    33:30   6:42  74.0%
  27.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M   U    31:10   6:14  74.0%
  28.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M   U    37:18   7:28  73.9%
  29.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M        31:58   6:24  73.8%
  30.Christophe Smith     Honolulu,HA        68 M        38:12   7:38  73.8%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   U    36:33   7:19  83.5%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    33:31   6:42  80.4%
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    33:11   6:38  77.1%
   4.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F   U    32:38   6:32  76.4%
   5.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   U    42:28   8:30  74.4%
   6.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F   U    35:18   7:04  74.4%
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   U    35:48   7:10  74.0%
   8.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        63 F   U    42:17   8:27  73.0%
   9.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    36:18   7:16  73.0%
  10.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        48 F   U    36:50   7:22  71.9%
  11.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    41:32   8:18  71.0%
  12.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    36:06   7:13  70.2%
  13.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F   U    35:38   7:08  70.0%
  14.Nora Cary            Convent Station,NJ 47 F        37:46   7:33  69.5%
  15.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    40:01   8:00  68.0%
  16.Cindy Modes          Warren,NJ          42 F        37:11   7:26  67.6%
  17.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   U    42:14   8:27  67.0%
  18.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F   U    39:53   7:59  66.4%
  19.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    43:57   8:47  66.4%
  20.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          45 F        39:01   7:48  66.1%
  21.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F        40:55   8:11  65.9%
  22.Lorie Reder          Chatham,NJ         44 F        39:58   8:00  64.0%
  23.Susan Olesky         Warren,NJ          46 F   U    40:48   8:10  63.8%
  24.Liz Truman           Mountainside,NJ    40 F   U    39:11   7:50  63.1%
  25.Nora Candelario      Budd Lake,NJ       47 F        41:58   8:24  62.5%
  26.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    40:58   8:12  61.9%
  27.Laurie Pepe          Summit,NJ          49 F        43:12   8:38  61.9%
  28.Melva Almeida        New Providence,NJ  46 F        42:22   8:28  61.4%
  29.Kathy Truscelli      Staten Island,NY   52 F        44:46   8:57  61.4%
  30.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          63 F   U    50:22  10:04  61.3%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    28:59   5:48  84.8%
   2.Drew Davis           Stroudsburg,PA     41 M   U    26:28   5:18  84.0%
   3.Ken Rolek            Easton,PA          41 M   U    26:44   5:21  83.2%
   4.Matt Kohlbrenner     Ramsey,NJ          42 M   U    27:09   5:26  82.5%
   5.Nick Aibanite        Randolph,NJ        23 M   U    25:52   5:10  82.4%
   6.Lazarowicz Jarek     Poland,            33 M        26:03   5:13  81.8%
   7.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    27:49   5:34  81.7%
   8.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    32:35   6:31  81.1%
   9.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       45 M   U    28:22   5:40  80.7%
  10.Rich Gebauer Iii     South Plainfiel,NJ 51 M   U    29:45   5:57  80.6%
  11.Fouzi Aloui          Kearny,NJ          31 M   U    26:39   5:20  80.0%
  12.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          52 M   U    30:29   6:06  79.3%
  13.Pietr Karasiewicz    Brooklyn,NY        41 M        28:04   5:37  79.2%
  14.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M   U    27:33   5:31  78.5%
  15.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    30:53   6:11  78.3%
  16.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M   U    35:30   7:06  77.7%
  17.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M   U    29:54   5:59  77.1%
  18.Gary Wallace         Rockaway,NJ        53 M   U    31:36   6:19  77.1%
  19.Rodrigo Caceres      Elizabeth,NJ       42 M   U    29:02   5:48  77.1%
  20.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M   U    30:52   6:10  77.0%
  21.Greg Leto            Chatham,NJ         44 M        29:44   5:57  76.4%
  22.Arturo Vallejo       Paterson,NJ        55 M   U    32:38   6:32  75.9%
  23.Edward Smith         Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M   U    34:12   6:50  75.8%
  24.Jorge Rivera         New Brunswick,NJ   55 M   U    32:44   6:33  75.7%
  25.Blas Mederos         West New York,NJ   46 M   U    30:29   6:06  75.6%
  26.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        31:15   6:15  74.9%
  27.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   U    32:17   6:27  74.9%
  28.Bob Miller           Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 41 M   U    29:50   5:58  74.5%
  29.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     29 M   U    28:39   5:44  74.4%
  30.John Leonard         Keyport,NJ         66 M   U    37:10   7:26  74.2%
OUR HOUSE 5 MILE RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   U    36:33   7:19  83.5%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    33:31   6:42  80.4%
   3.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F   U    29:57   5:59  79.0%
   4.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   U    30:20   6:04  79.0%
   5.Cathy Grote          Bernardsville,NJ   28 F   U    30:22   6:04  77.9%
   6.Anne Britt           Summit,NJ          38 F        31:25   6:17  77.5%
   7.Uli Bromme           Tenafly,NJ         22 F   U    30:35   6:07  77.3%
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   U    33:11   6:38  77.1%
   9.Linda Cooper         Summit,NJ          41 F   U    32:38   6:32  76.4%
  10.Dawne Hausman        Summit,NJ          38 F        32:23   6:29  75.2%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   U    42:28   8:30  74.4%
  12.Katheen Lifland      Morristown,NJ      47 F   U    35:18   7:04  74.4%
  13.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   U    35:48   7:10  74.0%
  14.Dorothy Little       Hopewell,NJ        63 F   U    42:17   8:27  73.0%
  15.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    36:18   7:16  73.0%
  16.Judith Christian     Millburn,NJ        48 F   U    36:50   7:22  71.9%
  17.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    41:32   8:18  71.0%
  18.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         43 F   U    36:06   7:13  70.2%
  19.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        41 F   U    35:38   7:08  70.0%
  20.Nora Cary            Convent Station,NJ 47 F        37:46   7:33  69.5%
  21.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F   U    34:05   6:49  69.4%
  22.Karyn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F   U    34:27   6:53  68.7%
  23.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    40:01   8:00  68.0%
  24.Cindy Modes          Warren,NJ          42 F        37:11   7:26  67.6%
  25.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        55 F   U    42:14   8:27  67.0%
  26.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     48 F   U    39:53   7:59  66.4%
  27.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    43:57   8:47  66.4%
  28.Ellen Moore          Summit,NJ          45 F        39:01   7:48  66.1%
  29.Barbara Hoes         Sparta,NJ          50 F        40:55   8:11  65.9%
  30.Logan Schrader       Chatham,NJ         16 F   U    37:18   7:28  65.2%