WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Splits
Overall -- Age Groups -- Clydesdale/Athena Results

Race Date:6-14-03

Place  Name               City,State        Age Sx  Swim  SwPl  Bike   BkPl   Run   RnPl Finish
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         40 M   14:30    9   39:25    6   29:12    4 1:23:07
   2.Gary Flink           Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   None         None     0   None     0 1:25:07
   3.Lincoln Taylor       Rye,NY             38 M   14:06    8   40:18    7   31:53   18 1:26:17
   4.Brendan Scanlon      Cambridge,MA       26 M   54:39  576   00:16    3   31:57   19 1:26:52
   5.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          38 M   13:44    7   40:55    8   32:28   21 1:27:07
   6.Michael Bronco       Morristown,NJ      38 M   15:18   13   41:29   13   31:15   11 1:28:02
   7.Michael Kim          Pound Ridge,NY     37 M   15:44   23   41:14    9   31:29   13 1:28:27
   8.Mark Satkiewicz      Allendale,NJ       34 M   15:43   22   41:27   12   31:25   12 1:28:35
   9.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        29 M   15:20   14   44:01   31   29:16    5 1:28:37
  10.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M   17:41   74   41:32   14   29:57    6 1:29:10
  11.Doug Piche           Ringwood,NJ        50 M   15:06   11   41:52   15   33:10   28 1:30:08
  12.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          41 M   15:33   16   41:25   10   34:18   39 1:31:16
  13.Magdalena Stovickova Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F   12:46    6   42:37   19   36:04   84 1:31:27
  14.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        43 F   16:20   31   42:00   16   33:12   29 1:31:32
  15.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M   17:36   70   42:16   18   31:51   17 1:31:43
  16.Jeffrey Ackerman     Great Meadows,NJ   38 M   15:35   18   43:29   22   33:13   30 1:32:17
  17.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        47 M   15:31   15   43:05   21   34:29   42 1:33:05
  18.Kevin Curtin         Cresskill,NJ       34 M   17:33   66   44:05   33   31:32   15 1:33:10
  19.Brendan Lenihan      Mahwah,NJ          37 M   16:55   48   43:48   26   32:39   23 1:33:22
  20.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    41 M   16:34   42   43:40   24   33:18   31 1:33:32
  21.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       45 M   16:33   40   42:00   16   36:00   83 1:34:33
  22.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   19:42  162   42:55   20   31:59   20 1:34:36
  23.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         44 M   16:21   32   44:35   38   33:57   36 1:34:53
  24.David Del Vecchio    Cranford,NJ        29 M   16:05   26   44:26   36   34:53   47 1:35:24
  25.Chris Theberge       Fort Lee,NJ        36 M   16:50   45   45:38   56   32:59   26 1:35:27
  26.Thomas Kiernan       Oradell,NJ         33 M   16:34   42   45:00   43   34:00   37 1:35:34
  27.Tony Jajuga          Suffern,NY         31 M   18:40  112   41:25   10   35:50   80 1:35:55
  28.Tom Lennon           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       23 M   19:54  175   45:35   54   30:27    8 1:35:56
  29.Donna Lesch-kim      Pound Ridge,NY     36 F   17:11   57   46:08   71   32:42   24 1:36:01
  30.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        30 M   19:41  159   46:15   75   30:28    9 1:36:24
  31.Kevin Gahwyler       Midland Park,NJ    39 M   18:55  125   44:04   32   33:48   35 1:36:47
  32.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        36 M   17:10   56   45:14   46   34:52   46 1:37:16
  33.James Kaine          Dumont,NJ          39 M   18:34  109   43:50   27   35:08   56 1:37:32
  34.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   17:43   75   45:11   44   35:05   55 1:37:59
  35.Peter Bowden         Cliffside Park,NJ  26 M   14:54   10   47:29  109   35:42   76 1:38:05
  36.Daniel Chasey        Long Branch,NJ     54 M   16:57   50   43:54   28   37:17  114 1:38:08
  37.Donald Henry         Pound Ridge,NY     38 M   18:38  110   44:11   34   35:20   62 1:38:09
  38.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   19:44  164   45:24   50   33:02   27 1:38:10
  39.David Musicant       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   19:16  139   46:28   80   32:35   22 1:38:19
  40.Matt Ferko           Mahwah,NJ          37 M   18:00   87   44:54   42   35:37   73 1:38:31
  41.David Councilor      West Milford,NJ    41 M   17:57   85   46:12   74   34:32   44 1:38:41
  42.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   15:53   24   46:00   69   36:49  103 1:38:42
  43.Michael Genkin       Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M   16:51   46   45:16   47   36:39   98 1:38:46
  44.Jerry O'connor       Franklin Lks,NJ    46 M   19:58  178   48:48  159   30:15    7 1:39:01
  45.Eva Andrews          Paterson,NJ        39 F   16:27   37   46:50   89   35:49   79 1:39:06
  46.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        41 F   19:48  171   43:59   30   35:24   64 1:39:11
  47.Susan Yialamas       Allentown,PA       35 F   19:36  153   46:07   70   33:46   34 1:39:29
  48.Shannon Paterson     Pompton Plains,NJ  30 F   18:30  106   46:08   71   35:01   52 1:39:39
  49.Gary Smith           Colts Neck,NJ      48 M   none         48:16    1   36:25   92 1:39:42
  50.Kathleen Campbell    New York,NY        26 F   16:35   44   47:47  119   35:28   67 1:39:50
  51.Lynn Tyrrell         Cranbury,NJ        27 F   16:56   49   46:56   93   35:59   82 1:39:51
  52.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     46 M   16:58   52   45:34   53   37:23  117 1:39:55
  53.John Hiser           New York,NY        37 M   18:02   89   45:51   66   36:06   86 1:39:59
  54.Daniel Trimbach      New York,NY        47 M   17:27   64   46:24   78   36:17   90 1:40:08
  55.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         47 M   21:50  269   45:30   51   32:53   25 1:40:13
  56.Keith Hemmert        Allendale,NJ       18 M   20:56  221   48:18  137   31:06   10 1:40:20
  57.Charles Williamson   Westfield,NJ       39 M   17:38   71   None     0   None     0 1:40:29
  58.Lee Richardson       Irvington,NY       50 M   17:26   63   45:57   68   37:14  112 1:40:37
  59.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         45 M   16:57   50   44:14   35   39:27  190 1:40:38
  60.Gregg Clark          Hohokus,NJ         40 M   15:59   25   45:43   59   38:59  166 1:40:41
  61.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  40 F   17:49   81   48:12  133   35:00   51 1:41:01
  62.John Macfarlane      Darien,CT          48 M   17:55   84   48:44  153   34:23   40 1:41:02
  63.Floyd Goolsby        Allendale,NJ       46 M   16:26   35   47:17  105   37:25  119 1:41:08
  64.Aaron Leeman         Westfield,NJ       27 M   17:59   86   44:27   37   38:43  161 1:41:09
  65.Jon Iannaccone       Glen Ridge,NJ      31 M   19:37  155   46:44   86   34:48   45 1:41:09
  66.Bob Reilly           Newark,NJ          31 M   18:53  119   47:02   95   35:28   67 1:41:23
  67.Morgan Miller        Millington,NJ      39 M   16:51   46   47:02   95   37:31  122 1:41:24
  68.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M   19:44  164   46:17   76   35:28   67 1:41:29
  69.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M   18:50  117   45:20   49   37:23  117 1:41:33
  70.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       42 M   19:36  153   45:42   57   36:22   91 1:41:40
  71.Kevin Mccaffrey      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       46 M   19:19  144   44:44   39   37:46  126 1:41:49
  72.Steven Walak         Natick,MA          43 M   21:37  261   45:17   48   34:55   49 1:41:49
  73.Todd Desfosses       Mahwah,NJ          38 M   18:05   94   45:55   67   37:49  128 1:41:49
  74.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         39 F   18:38  110   48:04  128   35:36   71 1:42:18
  75.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           42 M   22:33  303   48:47  158   31:30   14 1:42:50
  76.Eric Schoenberg      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   21:57  273   45:44   61   35:12   58 1:42:53
  77.Matthew Evans        Hoboken,NJ         28 M   19:35  152   45:31   52   37:50  129 1:42:56
  78.Peter Gutowski       Montclair,NJ       47 M   18:04   93   45:43   59   39:16  180 1:43:03
  79.Victor Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  31 M   18:48  116   45:49   64   38:30  153 1:43:07
  80.Lee Silverman        Brooklyn,NY        31 M   18:05   94   49:49  198   35:13   60 1:43:07
  81.Gregg Allen          State College,PA   40 M   20:31  202   47:03   97   35:34   70 1:43:08
  82.Matt Guenther        Convent Station,NJ 34 M   20:17  190   44:45   40   38:11  140 1:43:13
  83.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        39 M   17:49   81   48:30  142   37:00  105 1:43:19
  84.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      51 M   17:46   79   49:20  174   36:29   94 1:43:35
  85.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       30 M   22:07  282   47:08   99   34:29   42 1:43:44
  86.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   18:55  125   45:49   64   39:05  171 1:43:49
  87.Paul Marden          Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M   17:01   54   48:23  138   38:25  148 1:43:49
  88.Valeria Kukla        Morristown,NJ      22 F   15:37   20   50:30  223   37:50  129 1:43:57
  89.Jed Kwartler         S. Orange,NJ       45 M   18:52  118   46:42   84   38:25  148 1:43:59
  90.Brian Coughlin       Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M   18:41  114   47:24  106   37:56  133 1:44:01
  91.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          50 M   17:40   72   49:46  191   36:36   96 1:44:02
  92.Ted Haack            Springfield,NJ     33 M   21:50  269   46:20   77   35:54   81 1:44:04
  93.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        39 M   18:09   99   48:46  156   37:09  108 1:44:04
  94.Edward Leskauskas    Chatham,NJ         35 M   16:25   34   47:31  112   40:19  221 1:44:15
  95.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        55 M   18:06   97   47:48  120   38:38  157 1:44:32
  96.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       39 F   18:01   88   47:52  122   38:42  158 1:44:35
  97.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           40 F   21:07  231   47:12  100   36:16   89 1:44:35
  98.Philip Scott         Maplewood,NJ       44 M   19:00  129   None     0   None     0 1:44:43
  99.Gary Smeal           Allendale,NJ       54 M   22:49  319   47:30  111   34:25   41 1:44:44
 100.Peter Coleman        Madison,NJ         46 M   19:06  134   46:25   79   39:14  176 1:44:45
 101.Louise Hanabergh     Mahwah,NJ          34 F   18:54  123   48:53  161   37:00  105 1:44:47
 102.Holly Bronco         Morristown,NJ      31 F   20:46  212   46:42   84   37:21  116 1:44:49
 103.Rebecca Mitchell     Madison,NJ         24 F   15:33   16   52:55  309   36:27   93 1:44:55
 104.Thomas Kissinger     Ramsey,NJ          41 M   19:00  129   46:47   87   39:12  174 1:44:59
 105.Chris Chiappini      Waldwick,NJ        17 M   22:15  290   43:44   25   39:04  169 1:45:03
 106.Edward Kennelly      Cornwall,NY        40 M   17:45   78   47:26  108   39:59  206 1:45:10
 107.Bill Cobourn         Fraklin Lakes,NJ   41 M   23:10  333   48:34  146   33:27   33 1:45:11
 108.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   33 M   19:47  170   48:25  140   37:16  113 1:45:28
 109.Joseph Taranto       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   23:14  337   46:40   82   35:37   73 1:45:31
 110.Jack Kleinert        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   22:34  306 1:30:05  565   07:02    2 1:45:37
 111.Robert Zeepvat       Brookside,NJ       36 M   17:35   68   46:40   82   41:26  273 1:45:41
 112.David Brundage       New Milford,NJ     40 M   19:43  163   47:58  126   38:07  139 1:45:48
 113.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   21:17  247   49:14  170   35:18   61 1:45:49
 114.Angelo Mascelli      Hawthorne,NJ       25 M   18:53  119   43:38   23   43:19  338 1:45:50
 115.Craig Natalis        Paramus,NJ         17 M   24:23  390   48:37  148   33:25   32 1:46:25
 116.Bevin Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   18:53  119   48:35  147   39:03  167 1:46:31
 117.Thomas Slon          New York,NY        45 M   16:16   30   51:04  237   39:14  176 1:46:34
 118.Michael Losapio      Morris Plains,NJ   22 M   29:53  520   48:09  131   28:33    3 1:46:35
 119.Kenneth Baker        Norwalk,CT         36 M   20:39  205   50:23  216   35:39   75 1:46:41
 120.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         43 M   20:48  216   46:10   73   39:44  199 1:46:42
 121.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        48 M   18:03   90   47:43  115   40:57  243 1:46:43
 122.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 26 M   19:33  151   44:45   40   42:25  308 1:46:43
 123.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         36 M   21:20  249   48:45  155   36:38   97 1:46:43
 124.Dennis Sullivan      Livingston,NJ      47 M   23:34  350   48:11  132   35:01   52 1:46:46
 125.Daniel Trolaro       Oakland,NJ         27 M   20:28  198   45:47   63   40:37  230 1:46:52
 126.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          48 F   17:54   83   45:12   45   43:49  353 1:46:55
 127.Susan Riggio         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   20:11  187   50:39  226   36:06   86 1:46:56
 128.Jeffrey Morris       Highland Mills,NY  32 M   20:10  186   46:57   94   40:06  212 1:47:13
 129.John Ponessa         New Windsor,NY     42 M   19:00  129   47:12  100   41:05  249 1:47:17
 130.John Stehpens        Verona,NJ          42 M   22:39  310   47:53  124   36:47  102 1:47:19
 131.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   22:43  315   47:29  109   37:09  108 1:47:21
 132.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   22:04  278   46:37   81   38:44  162 1:47:25
 133.Mark Smith           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   17:24   62   49:18  171   40:45  234 1:47:27
 134.Brian Norton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   19:59  180   48:38  150   38:56  165 1:47:33
 135.Dave Duffy           Ramsey,NJ          35 M   22:27  299   47:16  103   37:52  131 1:47:35
 136.David Hakula         Mahwah,NJ          39 M   22:08  283   46:51   91   38:37  155 1:47:36
 137.John Scura           Wayne,NJ           60 M   20:39  205   48:43  152   38:20  145 1:47:42
 138.Linda Sheffel        Midland Park,NJ    40 F   20:54  220   45:46   62   41:05  249 1:47:45
 139.Douglas Mcqueen      Hamburg,NJ         31 M   21:03  227   51:50  270   34:56   50 1:47:49
 140.Brian Gray           Pomona,NY          30 M   18:08   98   50:26  219   39:15  178 1:47:49
 141.James Pedicano       Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   21:40  263   46:53   92   39:24  185 1:47:57
 142.Kenny Linsky         Westfield,NJ       40 M   22:48  318   49:51  199   35:21   63 1:48:00
 143.Gerry Clark          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   20:00  181   52:58  314   35:04   54 1:48:02
 144.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        54 M   20:30  201   46:47   87   40:50  237 1:48:07
 145.Karen Mackie         Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   17:43   75   49:46  191   40:40  233 1:48:09
 146.Brian Fitzsimons     Short Hills,NJ     38 M   18:22  102   49:48  195   40:05  210 1:48:15
 147.Klara Jakesova       Allendale,NJ       16 F   15:42   21   53:15  323   39:24  185 1:48:21
 148.Mark Spina           Cresskill,NJ       33 M   22:16  291   49:38  187   36:32   95 1:48:26
 149.Dik Blewitt          New York,NY        39 M   19:51  174   47:32  113   41:07  254 1:48:30
 150.Dennis Manalo        New York,NY        37 M   17:40   72   52:29  297   38:23  147 1:48:32
 151.Shelley Miller       New York,NY        23 F   16:31   39   52:29  297   39:36  194 1:48:36
 152.Robert Pagliocca     Garnerville,NY     55 M   21:13  242   49:47  193   37:44  125 1:48:44
 153.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   33 M   21:23  254   51:42  262   35:43   77 1:48:48
 154.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        40 F   21:40  263   47:44  116   39:25  188 1:48:49
 155.Craig Polizzi        Mc Afee,NJ         40 M   21:05  228   48:30  142   39:21  183 1:48:56
 156.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   22:05  280   51:28  249   35:24   64 1:48:57
 157.Tim Heffernan        Wyckoff,NJ         34 M   20:00  181   49:54  201   39:04  169 1:48:58
 158.David Dietz          New York,NY        41 M   none         None     0   None     0 1:48:59
 159.Christophe Monaco    Ramsey,NJ          35 M   19:32  150   50:20  213   39:20  182 1:49:12
 160.Brian Deming         Pequannock,NJ      20 M   18:44  115   50:17  212   40:14  218 1:49:15
 161.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         33 M   19:40  158   48:13  134   41:23  271 1:49:16
 162.Phillip Kline        Voorhees,NJ        53 M   19:17  140   49:10  167   40:52  238 1:49:19
 163.Steven Cooney        Maybrook,NY        41 M   17:33   66   50:09  209   41:39  281 1:49:21
 164.Jeff Hunter          Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   20:56  221   47:14  102   41:11  258 1:49:21
 165.Dave Becker          Haskell,NJ         33 M   18:40  112   47:06   98   43:36  349 1:49:22
 166.Jr Desouza           Cedar Grove,NJ     31 M   16:22   33   51:03  236   42:03  299 1:49:28
 167.Derrick Chell        Clifton,NJ         26 M   19:49  172   49:43  189   40:07  214 1:49:39
 168.Robert Slagle        Waldwick,NJ        46 M   20:47  215   47:52  122   41:02  246 1:49:41
 169.Christie O'hara      Edgewater,NJ       17 F   18:58  128   51:51  273   38:53  164 1:49:42
 170.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   20:08  185   49:32  179   40:03  209 1:49:43
 171.Elena Schneider      Brooklyn,NY        25 F   18:53  119   54:16  352   36:42  100 1:49:51
 172.Maggie Bintz         Bedminster,NJ      30 F   17:00   53   49:11  168   43:41  351 1:49:52
 173.Mike Norman          Hawthorne,NJ       31 M   22:59  326   48:46  156   38:12  141 1:49:57
 174.Craig Voellmicke     New York,NY        30 M   21:08  232   50:48  228   38:02  136 1:49:58
 175.Rich Mastrangelo     Westwood,NJ        40 M   25:33  430   43:55   29   40:32  227 1:50:00
 176.Scott Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         35 M   21:27  256   52:28  294   36:13   88 1:50:08
 177.Steve Dombrowski     Springfield,NJ     40 M   24:09  377   50:24  217   35:36   71 1:50:09
 178.Marc Puglisi         Wayne,NJ           34 M   19:06  134   51:40  261   39:23  184 1:50:09
 179.Michael Vitale       New York,NY        35 M   none   587   50:59  234   None     0 1:50:13
 180.Anthony Garro        Tenafly,NJ         61 M   19:37  155   47:44  116   42:54  325 1:50:15
 181.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   18:18  100   51:11  239   40:49  236 1:50:18
 182.Jennifer Bradley     Garwood,NJ         37 F   18:32  108   50:48  228   40:59  245 1:50:19
 183.Brian Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   19:41  159   48:26  141   42:14  304 1:50:21
 184.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   23:09  331   51:11  239   36:05   85 1:50:25
 185.Robert Morris        West Point,NY      31 M   19:14  136   49:33  182   41:38  280 1:50:25
 186.D. Bart Richards     Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   17:17   59   51:18  243   41:54  293 1:50:29
 187.Robert Neeman        Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   21:51  271   45:36   55   43:03  330 1:50:30
 188.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   17:17   59   52:42  304   40:35  229 1:50:34
 189.Bob Argentero        Wayne,NJ           38 M   19:45  166   49:36  186   41:16  263 1:50:37
 190.Gerard Clark         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   20:03  184   49:52  200   40:46  235 1:50:41
 191.Matthew Kuiken       Wyckoff,NJ         23 M   23:28  347   51:48  267   35:27   66 1:50:43
 192.James Mcgready       Cornwall,NY        48 M   19:45  166   48:14  135   42:49  322 1:50:48
 193.Katherine Hobson     New York,NY        31 F   19:31  149   51:59  283   39:18  181 1:50:48
 194.Jason Huber          Flemington,NJ      30 M   24:10  378   48:06  129   38:36  154 1:50:52
 195.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   20:24  196   49:34  183   40:54  241 1:50:52
 196.Michael Weidinger    Purchase,NY        35 M   24:10  378   49:23  175   37:20  115 1:50:53
 197.Robert Weissman      Dover,NJ           42 M   20:23  193   49:02  164   41:29  274 1:50:54
 198.Christine Dooley     Paramus,NJ         26 F   21:28  258   49:48  195   39:40  197 1:50:56
 199.Chris Ollendike      Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   21:10  236   52:45  306   37:02  107 1:50:57
 200.James Hopkinson      New York,NY        33 M   21:56  272   53:56  344   35:12   58 1:51:04
 201.Rudy Frizzi          Verona,NJ          40 M   20:21  192   49:19  172   41:29  274 1:51:09
 202.Nick Karsiotis       Allendale,NJ       44 M   22:57  323   47:25  107   40:52  238 1:51:14
 203.Peter Lombardi       Randolph,NJ        36 M   22:39  310   48:07  130   40:30  226 1:51:16
 204.John Vancalcar       Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   20:40  208   49:32  179   41:05  249 1:51:17
 205.Brian Mckenna        Hewitt,NJ          40 M   26:39  449   49:48  195   34:53   47 1:51:20
 206.Terence Mclinskey    Pearl River,NY     35 M   19:17  140   52:56  312   39:10  173 1:51:23
 207.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford,NJ    31 F   16:26   35   52:26  293   42:33  313 1:51:25
 208.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      35 M   20:42  209   48:42  151   42:02  298 1:51:26
 209.Jeff Beckmen         Summit,NJ          38 M   21:12  239   52:30  299   37:48  127 1:51:30
 210.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M   21:16  245   50:48  228   39:49  201 1:51:53
 211.Ryan Branski         Pittsburgh,PA      28 M   22:04  278   48:00  127   41:49  287 1:51:53
 212.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     40 M   19:45  166   47:16  103   44:53  376 1:51:54
 213.Joshua Smith         Bedminster,NJ      28 M   18:55  125   51:47  264   41:19  266 1:52:01
 214.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   17:47   80   51:31  253   42:48  320 1:52:06
 215.Howard Cohen         Paramus,NJ         53 M   21:06  230   47:54  125   43:09  335 1:52:09
 216.Dan Cassidy          Rockaway,NJ        51 M   21:09  234   48:37  148   42:26  309 1:52:12
 217.Andrew Colasanti     Westfield,NJ       29 M   20:26  197   50:03  206   41:45  283 1:52:14
 218.John Sherry          Needham,MA         38 M   23:11  335   50:16  211   38:48  163 1:52:15
 219.Jeffrey Pirozzi      Chester,NH         28 M   20:59  225   45:42   57   45:37  396 1:52:18
 220.Paul Sullivan        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   29:15  508   48:53  161   34:11   38 1:52:19
 221.Michele Toth         Hoboken,NJ         31 F   23:05  328   None     0   None     0 1:52:22
 222.Christophe Mcgee     Pearl River,NY     33 M   21:09  234   48:31  144   42:44  318 1:52:24
 223.Christophe Grosso    Chatham,NJ         29 M   21:23  254   53:32  332   37:30  121 1:52:25
 224.Van Romaine          New York,NY        40 M   24:43  404   49:47  193   37:58  134 1:52:28
 225.Perry Chevestick     Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   23:23  346   50:27  220   38:42  158 1:52:32
 226.Keith Ramsden        Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   19:00  129   50:40  227   43:01  329 1:52:41
 227.Phil Puglisi         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   19:58  178   49:09  166   43:35  348 1:52:42
 228.Jen Hann             Wayne,NJ           24 F   16:13   29   52:17  291   44:14  363 1:52:44
 229.Stephen Mclean       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   18:27  104   53:15  323   41:09  256 1:52:51
 230.Carlo Carluccio      Bedford,NH         38 M   21:43  266   49:19  172   41:51  290 1:52:53
 231.Dave Varina          Great Meadows,NJ   48 M   20:00    3   None     0   None     0 1:52:58
 232.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          43 F   21:27  256   49:29  178   42:04  300 1:53:00
 233.Tim Strasser         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M   none         00:24    5   41:04  248 1:53:01
 234.Joseph Flanagan      Sparta,NJ          38 M   19:54  175   49:43  189   43:26  344 1:53:03
 235.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M   21:40  263   47:38  114   43:50  354 1:53:08
 236.Thomas Jones         Bloomsbury,NJ      36 M   22:05  280   51:37  259   39:28  191 1:53:10
 237.Ronald Rakos         Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M   24:49  406   50:27  220   38:02  136 1:53:18
 238.Janet Weidinger      Purchase,NY        33 F   16:33   40   51:58  281   44:48  375 1:53:19
 239.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   19:14  136   49:54  201   44:15  365 1:53:23
 240.Julieen Siebold      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   19:18  142   50:06  208   44:00  359 1:53:24
 241.Lisa Kosmala         Mahwah,NJ          39 F   19:14  136   49:32  179   44:41  371 1:53:27
 242.Scott Mahoney        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M   23:09  331   47:44  116   42:34  314 1:53:27
 243.Jane Gillham         New York,NY        45 F   24:07  375   51:57  280   37:29  120 1:53:33
 244.Henry Ramer          Wayne,NJ           61 M   17:20   61   54:21  356   41:54  293 1:53:35
 245.Jennifer Gast        Cornwall,NY        37 F   20:56  221   52:33  301   40:06  212 1:53:35
 246.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    32 F   23:22  345   51:38  260   38:37  155 1:53:37
 247.Chris Deming         Pequannock,NJ      14 M   23:31  349   53:32  332   36:39   98 1:53:42
 248.Don Sharpe           New York,NY        38 M   22:51  320   51:07  238   39:46  200 1:53:44
 249.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          50 F   21:05  228   49:35  185   43:05  333 1:53:45
 250.Jeannette Walder     Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   22:33  303   51:34  257   39:39  196 1:53:46
 251.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F   20:48  216   53:39  336   39:24  185 1:53:51
 252.Chip Critides        Wayland,MA         45 M   22:58  324   50:02  204   40:53  240 1:53:53
 253.David O'brien        New York,NY        38 M   19:20  146   50:52  232   43:41  351 1:53:53
 254.Andrei Aroneanu      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   27:02  459   51:11  239   35:48   78 1:54:01
 255.Kevin Heraghty       Jersey City,NJ     26 M   23:37  354   52:24  292   38:00  135 1:54:01
 256.Avron Stoloff        Verona,NJ          37 M   24:40  400   51:18  243   38:06  138 1:54:04
 257.Daoman Chung         Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   22:09  285   50:05  207   41:53  291 1:54:07
 258.Jim Jobson           Mahwah,NJ          41 M   28:04  479   49:24  177   36:49  103 1:54:17
 259.Anne Marie Colucci   Summit,NJ          42 F   21:57  273   52:05  285   40:17  220 1:54:19
 260.Ronnie Behringer     Norwalk,CT         45 F   22:41  312   53:15  323   38:29  151 1:54:25
 261.Dan Flannery         Ringwood,NJ        37 M   18:03   90   53:07  318   43:22  341 1:54:32
 262.Robert Solaota       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   21:02  226   51:30  251   42:11  301 1:54:43
 263.Jerry Haas           Stamford,CT        54 M   20:45  211   51:20  245   42:42  317 1:54:47
 264.Lori Suter           Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   26:25  447   51:12  242   37:10  110 1:54:47
 265.Steven Amerio        Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   21:10  236   51:50  270   41:47  286 1:54:47
 266.Robert Stegle        West Milford,NJ    21 M   25:06  417   48:33  145   41:19  266 1:54:58
 267.Stephen Molkenthin   E. Haddam,CT       33 M   19:56  177   52:08  289   42:55  327 1:54:59
 268.Christophe Lota      Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   22:42  314   51:53  275   40:24  225 1:54:59
 269.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   22:03  276   54:44  364   38:14  143 1:55:01
 270.James Carey          Hoboken,NJ         35 M   22:38  308   51:23  246   41:10  257 1:55:11
 271.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           34 M   24:42  402   50:25  218   40:05  210 1:55:12
 272.John O'connell       Rockaway,NJ        45 M   26:56  456   49:12  169   39:06  172 1:55:14
 273.Aviva Shneider       New York,NY        29 F   23:20  343   52:07  287   39:52  203 1:55:19
 274.Leslie Greer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   23:21  344   51:47  264   40:12  216 1:55:20
 275.Karen Ullnich        Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F   19:04  133   54:48  366   41:30  276 1:55:22
 276.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      52 M   21:12  239   48:44  153   45:30  392 1:55:26
 277.Erin Mulvey          New York,NY        37 F   18:30  106   55:12  375   41:45  283 1:55:27
 278.Demetrios Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   26:55  454   48:57  163   39:36  194 1:55:28
 279.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M   22:28  301   50:38  225   42:23  307 1:55:29
 280.Barbara Cushing      New York,NY        29 F   23:35  351   51:46  263   40:08  215 1:55:29
 281.Darren Powell        Flemington,NJ      38 M   24:02  373   53:14  322   38:20  145 1:55:36
 282.Larry Silverman      Wayne,NJ           51 M   23:56  364   51:28  249   40:23  223 1:55:47
 283.Mark Doyle           Denville,NJ        35 M   22:12  287   51:51  273   41:53  291 1:55:56
 284.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   24:29  394   51:30  251   40:00  207 1:55:59
 285.James Rushton        Stamford,CT        32 M   17:44   77   52:56  312   45:21  385 1:56:01
 286.Alison Cook          New York,NY        32 F   18:27  104   54:55  369   42:49  322 1:56:11
 287.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   21:22  251   53:52  342   40:58  244 1:56:12
 288.Michael Johnson      Pittsburgh,PA      31 M   24:19  384   50:20  213   41:36  278 1:56:15
 289.Christine Iovino     New York,NY        29 F   19:18  142   55:02  371   41:57  296 1:56:17
 290.Christophe Donoho    Madison,NJ         33 M   23:19  342   51:33  255   41:25  272 1:56:17
 291.Dale Miller          Cornwall,NY        40 M   21:37  261   52:45  306   42:00  297 1:56:22
 292.Jennifer Knuth       Oradell,NJ         23 F   22:47  317   58:39  454   35:09   57 1:56:35
 293.Melissa Myers        Hastings,PA        27 F   24:20  388   50:56  233   41:22  269 1:56:38
 294.Steven Millstein     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   19:49  172   54:47  365   42:12  302 1:56:48
 295.Paul Spensieri       Flushing,NY        31 M   23:57  368   53:31  330   39:26  189 1:56:54
 296.Kevin Pedicano       New York,NY        29 M   24:16  381   48:16  136   44:25  368 1:56:57
 297.Kirk Swenson         North Caldwell,NJ  26 M   30:39  534   46:50   89   39:30  192 1:56:59
 298.Janis Hubschman      Demarest,NJ        44 F   23:17  341   55:50  385   37:52  131 1:56:59
 299.Craig Kunisch        Mahwah,NJ          34 M   22:58  324   53:54  343   40:12  216 1:57:04
 300.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M   23:38  356   52:55  309   40:37  230 1:57:10
 301.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         51 M   21:46  267 1:03:44  517   31:40   16 1:57:10
 302.Courtney Skiba       New York,NY        26 F   21:32  259   54:35  361   41:15  262 1:57:22
 303.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M   26:42  451   49:23  175   41:18  264 1:57:23
 304.Andy Margolin        New York,NY        42 M   24:06  374   50:13  210   43:07  334 1:57:26
 305.Shannon Fogal        North Haledon,NJ   24 F   21:49  268   53:48  340   41:49  287 1:57:26
 306.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes,NJ  22 F   18:54  123   55:09  374   43:30  345 1:57:33
 307.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   29 M   15:08   12   57:51  437   44:39  370 1:57:38
 308.William Ciaravino    Vestal,NY          39 M   20:51  218   54:27  358   42:21  306 1:57:39
 309.Sue Vizethann        Cornwall,NY        37 F   24:37  398   55:32  380   37:37  123 1:57:46
 310.Christophe Johnson   Raritan,NJ         34 M   24:07  375   50:21  215   43:21  339 1:57:49
 311.Fred Piumelli        Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M   20:14  188   49:04  165   48:32  455 1:57:50
 312.Warren Casey         Chatham,NJ         53 M   23:35  351   49:54  201   44:38  369 1:58:07
 313.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   26:58  458   52:58  314   38:12  141 1:58:08
 314.Paulo Nzambi         Pittsburgh,PA      32 M   none   585   40:06    2   38:29  151 1:58:09
 315.Lincoln Nelson       North Haledon,NJ   35 M   24:23  390   48:23  138   45:36  395 1:58:22
 316.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         32 M   22:33  303   54:19  354   41:30  276 1:58:22
 317.Stephen Dolan        New York,NY        30 M   25:06  417   55:44  383   37:42  124 1:58:32
 318.Laverne Cerfolio     Brookline,MA       35 F   21:14  243   51:01  235   46:22  419 1:58:37
 319.Jon Shapiro          New York,NY        29 M   23:56  364   55:27  378   39:15  178 1:58:38
 320.Michael Formolo      Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M   17:35   68   54:43  362   46:20  418 1:58:38
 321.Chris Locke          Ramsey,NJ          35 M   27:24  465   52:32  300   38:42  158 1:58:38
 322.Tom Miller           New Rochelle,NY    45 M   24:29  394   53:09  320   41:05  249 1:58:43
 323.Rocky Fatuova        Ramsey,NJ          36 M   25:07  419   52:28  294   41:11  258 1:58:46
 324.Patrick Harding      New Windsor,NY     42 M   25:28  427   49:34  183   43:55  356 1:58:57
 325.William Evans        Fairfield,CT       57 M   26:08  442   51:47  264   41:11  258 1:59:06
 326.Jeremy Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     34 M   21:20  249   55:03  372   42:45  319 1:59:08
 327.Amy Shigo            Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   20:18  191   48:52  160   50:07  479 1:59:17
 328.Kevin Klare          Hoboken,NJ         33 M   22:24  297   53:08  319   43:58  358 1:59:30
 329.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   38 M   23:14  337   54:59  370   41:18  264 1:59:31
 330.Deborah Grosser      Mahwah,NJ          44 F   24:14  380   54:25  357   40:56  242 1:59:35
 331.Michael Fitzpatrick  Flemington,NJ      34 M   24:52  410   53:47  338   41:02  246 1:59:41
 332.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 20 F   22:18  293   55:39  381   41:45  283 1:59:42
 333.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   28:54  500 1:40:24  566   09:35    1 1:59:43
 334.Kelly Hasslinger     Ramsey,NJ          41 F   20:15  189   54:51  367   44:43  372 1:59:49
 335.Peter Kofitsas       Mahwah,NJ          33 M   26:01  438   51:32  254   42:16  305 1:59:49
 336.Joanne Metrovsky     Branchburg,NJ      36 F   23:37  354   53:47  338   42:29  311 1:59:53
 337.Roy Borgeson         Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   21:08  232   None     0   None     0 2:00:03
 338.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M   24:52  410   51:50  270   43:21  339 2:00:03
 339.Jeffrey Carter       Moonachie,NJ       31 M   23:10  333   54:17  353   42:36  316 2:00:03
 340.David Leskauskas     Bernardsville,NJ   37 M   27:33  470   49:39  188   43:03  330 2:00:15
 341.Gabriella Guzzetti   Morristown,NJ      25 F   18:03   90 1:00:34  484   41:50  289 2:00:27
 342.William King         W. Harrison,NY     29 M   23:35  351   56:26  398   40:32  227 2:00:33
 343.Stacey Siffringer    Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   20:33  203   56:41  409   43:24  342 2:00:38
 344.Jack Zakim           Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M   19:19  144   58:22  445   42:58  328 2:00:39
 345.Louis Tafuto         Warwick,NY         15 M   20:23  193   47:51  121   52:28  503 2:00:42
 346.Fejj Fink            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   23:38  356   54:15  351   42:50  324 2:00:43
 347.R. Cullen            Maplewood,NJ       47 M   28:41  495   53:50  341   38:18  144 2:00:49
 348.Bart Codd            New York,NY        37 M   28:20  486   54:01  347   38:28  150 2:00:49
 349.Neal Klausner        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   29:53  520   52:00  284   39:03  167 2:00:56
 350.Jennifer Mazzone     Clifton,NJ         20 F   19:37  155   59:07  466   42:13  303 2:00:57
 351.Mendy Kwestel        Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   24:40  400   50:28  222   45:50  404 2:00:58
 352.Jonas Tanenbaum      Budd Lake,NJ       39 M   26:28  448   51:58  281   42:32  312 2:00:58
 353.Debra Litchult       West Milford,NJ    37 F   23:13  336   51:56  279   45:51  405 2:01:00
 354.Daniel Gomez         Bernardsville,NJ   44 M   20:44  210   53:18  327   47:04  430 2:01:06
 355.Philip Lambert       Ramsey,NJ          32 M   24:01  371   52:15  290   45:04  379 2:01:20
 356.Peter Freer          New York,NY        27 M   26:19  445   50:51  231   44:17  366 2:01:27
 357.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 18 F   22:16  291   59:13  469   40:00  207 2:01:29
 358.Lou Vessichelli      Wayne,NJ           38 M   29:57  523   50:35  224   41:07  254 2:01:39
 359.Philip Kearney       Oakland,NJ         36 M   02:42    4 1:12:15  559   46:46  427 2:01:43
 360.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   24:24  392   51:24  247   46:07  413 2:01:55
 361.Allan Kiang          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   21:15  244   54:34  360   46:10  414 2:01:59
 362.Robert Ebner         Franklin Lakes,NJ  67 M   23:08  329   52:49  308   46:10  414 2:02:07
 363.Sal Debenedetto      Old Tappan,NJ      36 M   25:45  434   52:05  285   44:18  367 2:02:08
 364.Edward Tappan        Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   21:22  251 1:01:25  495   39:40  197 2:02:27
 365.James Kamlet         Cornwall-on-hud,NY 54 M   25:43  433   56:14  390   40:38  232 2:02:35
 366.Seth Fischer         Hackensack,NJ      33 M   26:57  457   55:28  379   40:16  219 2:02:41
 367.Heather Breuker      Hoboken,NJ         28 F   17:11   57   56:37  407   49:01  462 2:02:49
 368.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         37 F   25:13  421   51:55  278   45:49  403 2:02:57
 369.Scott Smith          Somerset,NJ        38 M   20:23  193   56:03  387   46:37  422 2:03:03
 370.Matt Hain            Wayne,NJ           43 M   47:19    1   None     0   None     0 2:03:06
 371.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard,WV    65 M   25:17  423   52:55  309   44:56  377 2:03:08
 372.Wayne Fiene          Summit,NJ          45 M   24:19  384   55:13  376   43:40  350 2:03:12
 373.Beth Saradarian      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   27:21  463   56:23  395   39:30  192 2:03:14
 374.Michael Saunders     New York,NY        31 M   20:38  204   58:00  440   44:45  374 2:03:23
 375.Judy Thomson         Bedminster,NJ      33 F   19:21  147   56:29  400   47:35  441 2:03:25
 376.Claudio Marques      Hackensack,NJ      36 M   28:13  483   52:07  287   43:11  337 2:03:31
 377.Lauren Johnson       Wyckoff,NJ         33 F   25:32    2   52:43  305 1:36:24  556 2:03:35
 378.Barry Horowitz       Cliffside Park,NJ  54 M   28:33  491   53:12  321   41:56  295 2:03:41
 379.James Hogan          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   21:16  245   57:06  414   45:25  389 2:03:47
 380.Greg Kasmer          Elizabethtown,PA   24 M   26:43  452   57:11  419   39:55  204 2:03:49
 381.William Lurz         Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   24:52  410   54:02  348   44:57  378 2:03:51
 382.Jason Fyfe           Hillside,NJ        28 M   22:14  288   52:40  303   48:58  461 2:03:52
 383.John Feeney          Nesconset,NY       37 M   22:19  295   54:43  362   46:51  429 2:03:53
 384.Ned Stern            Essex Fells,NJ     42 M   24:19  384   56:36  404   43:04  332 2:03:59
 385.Brian Greer          Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   20:46  212   51:35  258   51:42  493 2:04:03
 386.Elizabeth Durels     Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F   24:21  389   51:26  248   48:17  451 2:04:04
 387.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   25:17  423   52:34  302   46:14  416 2:04:05
 388.Patrice Nazzaro      Hoboken,NJ         31 F   26:44  453   51:54  277   45:30  392 2:04:08
 389.Michael Grossman     Fort Lee,NJ        44 M   18:19  101   51:48  267   54:14  518 2:04:21
 390.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   26:40  450   58:28  449   39:13  175 2:04:21
 391.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    37 M   19:30  148 1:08:06  549   36:46  101 2:04:22
 392.Thomas Seiter        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   22:45  316   56:18  393   45:22  386 2:04:25
 393.Scott Braen          Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   22:34  306   54:02  348   47:55  444 2:04:31
 394.Chris Jennings       Glen Ridge,NJ      31 M   27:29  469   57:12  420   39:56  205 2:04:37
 395.Diane Grossman       Westfield,NJ       33 F   21:11  238   57:31  431   45:56  407 2:04:38
 396.Chris Mcbride        West Nyack,NY      35 M   22:38  308   57:23  427   44:44  373 2:04:45
 397.Thomas Gortych       West Milford,NJ    44 M   19:46  169   59:06  465   45:57  408 2:04:49
 398.Kelly Bregou         Irvington,NY       26 F   24:52  410   59:43  474   40:20  222 2:04:55
 399.Erin Oelkers         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   21:19  248   53:43  337   49:54  477 2:04:56
 400.Jean Donelly         Tuxedo Park,NY     42 F   22:03  276   53:38  335   49:21  468 2:05:02
 401.Frank Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   20:28  198   None     0   None     0 2:05:12
 402.John O'sullivan      Dumont,NJ          38 M   32:14  546   51:33  255   41:37  279 2:05:24
 403.Joseph Vannicelli    Wayne,NJ           37 M   22:28  301   56:24  397   46:35  421 2:05:27
 404.Patricia Torbett     Haledon,NJ         44 F   21:12  239   56:26  398   47:55  444 2:05:33
 405.Hugo Safar           Westfield,NJ       40 M   24:32  396   51:48  267   49:23  469 2:05:43
 406.Tom Salmon           Dingman's Ferry,PA 49 M   22:26  298   56:36  404   46:42  425 2:05:44
 407.Anthony Albergate    Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   18:25  103 1:02:15  501   45:09  382 2:05:49
 408.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F   27:43  475   53:58  345   44:08  362 2:05:49
 409.Thomas Pernetti      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M   26:07  440   53:00  316   46:43  426 2:05:50
 410.Andrew Pepe          Nanuet,NY          36 M   25:46  435   58:43  456   41:22  269 2:05:51
 411.Sean Blanchfield     Rutherford,NJ      40 M   28:14  485   54:19  354   43:24  342 2:05:57
 412.Michael Manna        Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M   23:56  364   53:28  329   48:36  456 2:06:00
 413.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood,NJ       18 M   29:34  515   59:21  470   37:10  110 2:06:05
 414.Kathleen Mc Kernan   Madison,NJ         41 F   23:53  363   55:41  382   46:39  424 2:06:13
 415.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   24:49  406 1:01:37  496   39:49  201 2:06:15
 416.John O'marra         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   29:56  522   53:04  317   43:34  347 2:06:34
 417.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    40 M   11:36    5 1:01:24  494   53:35  511 2:06:35
 418.David Siffringer     Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M   25:28  427   55:48  384   45:23  387 2:06:39
 419.Christine Yanazzo    Montrose,NY        26 F   27:27  467   57:29  430   41:44  282 2:06:40
 420.Eric Fogarty         New York,NY        30 M   24:16  381   57:20  425   45:04  379 2:06:40
 421.Judy Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   20:57  224   57:31  431   48:13  450 2:06:41
 422.Kevin Mooney         Wayne,NJ           46 M   23:51  361   56:17  392   46:49  428 2:06:57
 423.James Kurz           Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   26:08  442   58:25  447   42:34  314 2:07:07
 424.David Roye           Plesantville,NY    57 M   24:18  383   57:36  433   45:14  384 2:07:08
 425.Brian Mcguirl        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M   23:49  359   57:36  433   45:48  401 2:07:13
 426.Jonathan Devries     Mahwah,NJ          17 M   22:09  285   53:33  334   51:33  491 2:07:15
 427.Neal Levy            New York,NY        53 M   24:42  402   57:09  416   45:27  390 2:07:18
 428.Ted Marzynski        New Providence,NJ  35 M   none         None     0   None     0 2:07:24
 429.Elisabeth D'alto     Clifton,NJ         19 F   17:06   55 1:03:07  510   47:26  439 2:07:39
 430.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          49 M   24:44  405   53:59  346   49:02  463 2:07:45
 431.Mike Daniels         Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   22:18  293   58:06  442   47:23  437 2:07:47
 432.Steven Drexler       Freehold,NJ        36 M   20:46  212   56:32  402   50:31  483 2:07:49
 433.Ben Esposito         Ramsey,NJ          37 M   27:11  462   57:53  439   42:48  320 2:07:52
 434.Steven Dentz         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   24:01  371   56:51  412   47:11  435 2:08:03
 435.Rachel Forsyth       Brooklyn,NY        34 F   24:58  414   57:16  423   45:53  406 2:08:07
 436.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           37 M   25:14  422   53:31  330   49:25  470 2:08:10
 437.Bradley Jordan       Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   28:24  488   51:53  275   47:56  446 2:08:13
 438.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        41 M   23:49  359   57:22  426   47:05  432 2:08:16
 439.Jim Romer            Flanders,NJ        47 M   22:02  275   50:02  204   56:16  533 2:08:20
 440.Charles Long         Mahwah,NJ          57 M   26:18  444   56:07  388   45:59  409 2:08:24
 441.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   24:58  414   56:23  395   47:06  433 2:08:27
 442.Ruth Gold            Wayne,NJ           41 F   22:27  299 1:00:34  484   45:39  399 2:08:40
 443.Stephen Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   24:36  397   58:43  456   45:30  392 2:08:49
 444.Susan Cage           Summit,NJ          39 F   20:01  183   59:09  467   49:41  474 2:08:51
 445.Paul Taubman         Somerville,NJ      37 M   19:41  159   57:06  414   52:04  500 2:08:51
 446.John Kehoe           Somerset,NJ        54 M   29:50  518   53:15  323   45:48  401 2:08:53
 447.Valerie Goffin       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   28:35  492   57:09  416   43:09  335 2:08:53
 448.Mike Muilenburg      West Milford,NJ    34 M   17:28   65   57:42  435   53:50  515 2:09:00
 449.Michael Cherkezian   Englewood Cliff,NJ 19 M   23:14  337   59:02  462   47:07  434 2:09:23
 450.Andrew Grennan       Westwood,NJ        43 M   22:14  288   57:43  436   49:30  471 2:09:27
 451.Kristina Morris      West Point,NY      31 F   25:28  427   58:23  446   45:38  398 2:09:29
 452.Megan Hartley        Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   22:19  295 1:01:50  497   45:28  391 2:09:37
 453.John Hanlon          Wyckoff,NJ         32 M   27:23  464   59:12  468   43:31  346 2:10:06
 454.Theresa Raba         West Orange,NJ     43 F   15:35   18   58:42  455   55:57  529 2:10:14
 455.Stephen D'angelo     Wayne,NJ           41 M   29:46  517 1:00:09  480   40:23  223 2:10:18
 456.Danielle Desfosses   Oradell,NJ         26 F   20:53  219   59:50  476   49:35  472 2:10:18
 457.Parveen Nelson       North Haledon,NJ   33 F   32:35  548   56:40  408   41:05  249 2:10:20
 458.Frances Mccaffrey    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       41 F   29:26  511   54:52  368   46:05  412 2:10:23
 459.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      34 F   23:00  327   58:37  453   48:51  459 2:10:28
 460.Robert Currier       Ramsey,NJ          35 M   27:35  471   58:59  460   44:02  361 2:10:36
 461.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   25:19  425   55:03  372   50:19  482 2:10:41
 462.Jennifer Critchley   Hoboken,NJ         27 F   29:30  512   58:34  451   42:54  325 2:10:58
 463.Myrcee Cullen        Hawthorne,NJ       27 F   25:42  432   57:15  422   48:06  448 2:11:03
 464.Maria Miller         Summit,NJ          41 F   30:28  533   58:46  459   42:26  309 2:11:40
 465.Lisa Noble           Croton-on-hudso,NY 38 F   24:28  393   57:10  418   50:07  479 2:11:45
 466.Thomas Barrett Jr.   Wyckoff,NJ         21 M   20:28  198   59:41  473   51:46  494 2:11:55
 467.James Fitzgerald     Mahwah,NJ          70 M   16:29   38 1:03:30  515   51:59  498 2:11:58
 468.Sarah Forrest        Pittsburgh,PA      29 F   22:51  320   56:49  411   52:33  504 2:12:13
 469.Daniel Flickinger    Harrisburg,PA      29 M   28:44  497   59:46  475   43:53  355 2:12:23
 470.Craig Sandler        Waldwick,NJ        33 M   28:39  493   54:09  350   49:49  476 2:12:37
 471.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   28:32  490   56:11  389   48:06  448 2:12:49
 472.Patricia Szriftgiser Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F   29:03  502 1:02:44  505   41:13  261 2:13:00
 473.Rob Romaine          Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   33:36  556   53:26  328   45:59  409 2:13:01
 474.Debbie Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   24:19  384 1:03:11  511   45:42  400 2:13:12
 475.Dan Chevestick       Ringwood,NJ        47 M   29:59  524   58:07  443   45:11  383 2:13:17
 476.Elise Redmond        Morristown,NJ      43 F   29:11  505   58:59  460   45:08  381 2:13:18
 477.Siobhan Redmond      Morristown,NJ      19 F   29:14  507   57:52  438   46:14  416 2:13:20
 478.Dan Ciaravino        Binghamton,NY      32 M   23:56  364   56:01  386   53:38  512 2:13:35
 479.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       36 M   27:36  472   56:53  413   49:10  464 2:13:39
 480.Dan Stevens          Suffern,NY         44 M   31:04  537   56:33  403   46:22  419 2:13:59
 481.Bill Mannion         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   31:48  543   58:33  450   44:14  363 2:14:35
 482.Rob Chesley          New York,NY        30 M   21:35  260 1:07:32  547   45:37  396 2:14:44
 483.Joan Waldron         Wyckoff,NJ         42 F   22:41  312   56:15  391   56:12  532 2:15:08
 484.Katie Saladucha      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   23:58  369 1:01:10  492   50:02  478 2:15:10
 485.Caycee Cullen        New York,NY        30 F   24:38  399   54:30  359   56:25  535 2:15:33
 486.Drew Von Glahn       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   27:09  461   56:30  401   51:55  497 2:15:34
 487.Craig Capomaggi      Paramus,NJ         18 M   24:49  406 1:03:50  518   47:04  430 2:15:43
 488.Eric Backes          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   33:22  553 1:01:04  491   41:19  266 2:15:45
 489.Scott Berrie         New York,NY        37 M   27:56  477   57:13  421   50:44  487 2:15:53
 490.Glenn O'neil         Silver Spring,MD   26 M   32:10  545   56:21  394   47:46  443 2:16:17
 491.Jeff Hanlon          Stanford,CT        34 M   27:27  467 1:02:52  507   46:01  411 2:16:20
 492.Andrea Aronheim      New York,NY        32 F   none         55:18  377   None     0 2:16:33
 493.Deb Arpert           Wyckoff,NJ         42 F   25:36  431   None     0   None     0 2:16:33
 494.Daphne Shirley       New York,NY        35 F   23:16  340 1:04:17  526   49:18  467 2:16:51
 495.Claus Christensen    Brooklyn,NY        29 M   32:35  548   59:24  472   45:23  387 2:17:22
 496.Eleni Sfouggatakis   Brooklyn,NY        23 F   23:52  362 1:03:56  520   49:40  473 2:17:28
 497.Diane Basile         New York,NY        34 F   28:25  489   59:02  462   50:42  486 2:18:09
 498.Michael Feeks        Englewood,NJ       18 M   33:36  556   57:28  429   47:23  437 2:18:27
 499.Catherine Capuzzi    Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   28:06  480 1:02:01  499   48:21  453 2:18:28
 500.Ann Marie Brennan    Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   22:08  283 1:03:53  519   52:34  505 2:18:35
 501.Emily Simmons        Westfield,NJ       32 F   29:24  510   59:55  478   49:16  465 2:18:35
 502.Kara Olivo           Parsippany,NJ      26 F   26:55  454   59:54  477   51:54  495 2:18:43
 503.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        33 M   25:11  420 1:00:49  489   52:50  508 2:18:50
 504.Kevin Cornwell       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   24:50  409 1:03:59  521   50:12  481 2:19:01
 505.Christophe De Philli Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   30:03  525 1:05:09  534   43:57  357 2:19:09
 506.Jeanne Muller        Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   31:09  538   57:26  428   50:36  485 2:19:11
 507.Robert Kozar         Midland Park,NJ    50 M   28:10  482   56:36  404   54:47  521 2:19:33
 508.Robert Mcguire       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   26:21  446 1:04:45  532   48:57  460 2:20:03
 509.Clare Gutteridge     Annapolis,MD       31 F   25:21  426 1:00:39  486   54:06  516 2:20:06
 510.Deirdre Murphy       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   33:23  554   58:27  448   48:24  454 2:20:14
 511.Adrienne Wharton     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F   29:32  514 1:03:19  513   47:30  440 2:20:21
 512.Jerry Kenney         Jersey City,NJ     77 M   26:07  440   58:04  441   56:19  534 2:20:30
 513.Steve Dephillips     Old Tappan,NJ      36 M   30:05  526   59:03  464   51:35  492 2:20:43
 514.Stephen Macarthur    Flanders,NJ        20 M   35:29  561   52:28  294   52:49  507 2:20:46
 515.Edward Littman       West Orange,NJ     60 M   31:43  542   59:55  478   49:16  465 2:20:54
 516.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          33 F   28:45  498 1:00:46  488   51:24  490 2:20:55
 517.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       44 M   28:54  500 1:03:23  514   48:44  457 2:21:01
 518.Jim Grey             Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   36:29  564   None     0   None     0 2:21:16
 519.Maryanne Gsell       Hoboken,NJ         35 F   23:28  347 1:03:14  512   54:39  520 2:21:21
 520.Michelle Goffin      Brooklyn,NY        29 F   28:41  495 1:04:01  523   48:45  458 2:21:27
 521.Anne Halpern         New York,NY        43 F   39:11  567   58:20  444   44:01  360 2:21:32
 522.Nels Nilsen          Mahwah,NJ          48 M   29:13  506   56:45  410   56:02  531 2:22:00
 523.Craig Lee            Overland Park,KS   40 M   29:39  516 1:02:09  500   50:34  484 2:22:22
 524.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       35 M   24:00  370   58:34  451 1:00:06  541 2:22:40
 525.Erika Lindgren       New York,NY        25 F   23:08  329 1:05:14  535   54:53  522 2:23:15
 526.Tom Begg             Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   21:22  251 1:00:45  487 1:01:28  545 2:23:35
 527.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          43 M   31:03  536   57:16  423   55:59  530 2:24:18
 528.Genie Weisz          Florham Park,NJ    40 F   23:48  358 1:09:59  553   50:55  488 2:24:42
 529.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M   30:09  527 1:07:11  546   47:42  442 2:25:02
 530.Lindley Rankine      Brooklyn,NY        41 M   32:48  550 1:00:24  483   52:02  499 2:25:14
 531.Lizbeth Bintz        Stanhope,NJ        28 F   25:58  437 1:06:49  541   53:01  509 2:25:48
 532.Erica Rogers         Fair Lawn,NJ       34 F   31:26  540 1:03:02  509   51:21  489 2:25:49
 533.Daichi Kato          Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 F   20:39  205 1:04:21  530 1:00:53  542 2:25:53
 534.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   28:40  494 1:05:15  536   52:18  502 2:26:13
 535.Patricia Cundari     Ramsey,NJ          41 F   33:31  555 1:00:54  490   52:10  501 2:26:35
 536.Carolyn Geraghty     Wayne,NJ           31 F   28:13  483 1:06:42  540   51:54  495 2:26:49
 537.Michael Weber        Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   26:04  439 1:03:59  521   57:24  536 2:27:27
 538.Delphine Dor         Mahwah,NJ          22 F   28:21  487 1:00:21  481   58:47  540 2:27:29
 539.Kevin Dethomas       New York,NY        32 M   29:50  518 1:02:33  503   55:35  528 2:27:58
 540.Stephen Dempsey      Morristown,NJ      44 M   27:54  476   59:21  470 1:01:09  543 2:28:24
 541.Andrew Petruzzi      Edison,NJ          46 M   34:32  558 1:06:22  538   48:17  451 2:29:11
 542.Laura Drexler        Freehold,NJ        36 F   25:04  416 1:02:37  504 1:01:42  546 2:29:23
 543.Jeffrey Basler       Hoboken,NJ         28 M   28:02  478 1:11:42  558   49:42  475 2:29:26
 544.William Porterfield  Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   27:03  460 1:04:19  527   58:10  537 2:29:32
 545.Laura Ann Petruccell Hawthorne,NJ       42 F   30:20  530 1:04:13  525   55:29  527 2:30:02
 546.Ed Barragan          Oakland,NJ         36 M   32:22  547 1:04:03  524   55:21  525 2:31:46
 547.Rob Tiberio          Kinnelon,NJ        54 M   27:39  473 1:10:33  556   53:49  514 2:32:01
 548.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        24 F   27:26  466 1:01:50  497 1:02:58  550 2:32:14
 549.Patrick Caulfield    Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M   none   589   None     0   None     0 2:32:22
 550.Michael Ridkes       Allendale,NJ       19 M   35:27  560 1:08:55  552   48:02  447 2:32:24
 551.Theresa Donovan      Oakland,NJ         39 F   36:27  563 1:03:33  516   52:40  506 2:32:40
 552.Jack Markossian      Mahwah,NJ          49 M   31:16  539 1:08:10  550   53:16  510 2:32:42
 553.Michael Lucine       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   28:45  498 1:10:17  555   54:06  516 2:33:08
 554.William Fortescue    West Nyack,NY      32 M   30:23  531 1:04:20  529   58:27  538 2:33:10
 555.Jamie Henderson      Oakland,NJ         34 M   37:13  565 1:02:57  508   53:44  513 2:33:54
 556.Paul Doherty         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       34 M   22:56  322 1:07:03  545 1:04:53  552 2:34:52
 557.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         45:52  569 1:02:28  502   46:38  423 2:34:58
 558.Johanna Yoong        Hackensack,NJ      45 F   28:09  481 1:04:35  531 1:02:30  548 2:35:14
 559.John Cherkezian      Englewood Cliff,NJ 54 M    none  582   00:23    4   55:28  526 2:35:27
 560.Joseph Moran         N. Brunswick,NJ    32 M   30:13  528 1:01:21  493 1:04:10  551 2:35:44
 561.Jon Mufson           Norwood,NJ         43 M   27:39  473 1:14:44  560   54:31  519 2:36:54
 562.Eleni Vittas         Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   31:35  541 1:04:47  533 1:01:50  547 2:38:12
 563.Andrea Sobo          Tenafly,NJ         41 F   37:38  566 1:14:46  561   47:12  436 2:39:36
 564.Bryan Butler         Allendale,NJ       18 M   35:39  562 1:08:52  551   55:18  524 2:39:49
 565.Quinn Councilor      Sparta,NJ          21 F   32:53  551   None     0   None     0 2:40:06
 566.Jessica Gilroy       Sparta,NJ          21 F   32:54  552   None     0   None     0 2:40:06
 567.Kenneth White        Hohokus,NJ         32 M   31:49  544 1:10:11  554   58:41  539 2:40:41
 568.Nicole Borrelli      Hoboken,NJ         32 F   29:03  502   None     0   None     0 2:42:55
 569.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        38 F   31:00  535 1:04:19  527 1:08:28  554 2:43:47
 570.Elyse Weadock        New York,NY        39 F   30:19  529 1:06:50  542 1:06:42  553 2:43:51
 571.Matthew Boylan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M   29:31  513   None     0   None     0 2:44:39
 572.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         49:16  573 1:02:47  506   54:59  523 2:47:02
 573.M. Carolyn Eckstein  Union City,NJ      28 F   30:23  531 1:16:19  562 1:01:09  543 2:47:51
 574.Claire Byers         River Edge,NJ      36 F   35:16  559 1:11:26  557 1:02:38  549 2:49:20
 575.Theresa Fanelli      Waldwick,NJ        33 F   29:10  504   None     0   None     0 2:55:03
 576.Chris Mulloy         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   29:15  508 1:08:04  548 1:18:24  555 2:55:43
 577.Warren Farrell       Franklin Lakes,NJ  66 M   none         None     0   None     0 3:05:00
 578.Cathy Deats          Flanders,NJ        53 F   none       1:24:11  564   None     0 3:19:00
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         40 M      E     22  1:23:07       
   2.Gary Flink           Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M      E     17  1:25:07       
   3.Lincoln Taylor       Rye,NY             38 M      E     49  1:26:17       
   4.Brendan Scanlon      Cambridge,MA       26 M      E     14  1:26:52       
   5.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          38 M      E     34  1:27:07       
   6.Michael Bronco       Morristown,NJ      38 M      E     19  1:28:02       
   7.Michael Kim          Pound Ridge,NY     37 M      E     28  1:28:27       
   8.Mark Satkiewicz      Allendale,NJ       34 M      E     30  1:28:35       
   9.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        29 M      E     29  1:28:37       
  10.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M           481  1:29:10       
  11.Doug Piche           Ringwood,NJ        50 M      E     37  1:30:08       
  12.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          41 M      E     18  1:31:16       
  13.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M           526  1:31:43       
  14.Jeffrey Ackerman     Great Meadows,NJ   38 M           502  1:32:17       
  15.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        47 M      E     35  1:33:05       
  16.Kevin Curtin         Cresskill,NJ       34 M      E     21  1:33:10       

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Magdalena Stovickova Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F      E     32  1:31:27       
   2.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        43 F      E     41  1:31:32       
   3.Donna Lesch-kim      Pound Ridge,NY     36 F      E     26  1:36:01       
   4.Eva Andrews          Paterson,NJ        39 F      E     20  1:39:06       
   5.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        41 F           206  1:39:11       
   6.Susan Yialamas       Allentown,PA       35 F           369  1:39:29       
   7.Shannon Paterson     Pompton Plains,NJ  30 F           572  1:39:39       
   8.Kathleen Campbell    New York,NY        26 F           314  1:39:50       
   9.Lynn Tyrrell         Cranbury,NJ        27 F           366  1:39:51       
  10.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  40 F           413  1:41:01       
  11.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         39 F      E     12  1:42:18       
  12.Valeria Kukla        Morristown,NJ      22 F      C    602  1:43:57       
  13.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       39 F           402  1:44:35       
  14.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           40 F           405  1:44:35       
  15.Louise Hanabergh     Mahwah,NJ          34 F           428  1:44:47       
  16.Holly Bronco         Morristown,NJ      31 F      E     44  1:44:49       

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         40 M      E     22  1:23:07       
   2.Doug Piche           Ringwood,NJ        50 M      E     37  1:30:08       
   3.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          41 M      E     18  1:31:16       
   4.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        47 M      E     35  1:33:05       
   5.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    41 M      E     27  1:33:32       
   6.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       45 M      E     24  1:34:33       
   7.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M           233  1:34:36       
   8.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         44 M           639  1:34:53       
   9.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         44 M           341  1:37:59       
  10.Daniel Chasey        Long Branch,NJ     54 M           658  1:38:08       
  11.David Councilor      West Milford,NJ    41 M           139  1:38:41       
  12.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M           258  1:38:42       
  13.Michael Genkin       Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M           112  1:38:46       
  14.Jerry O'connor       Franklin Lks,NJ    46 M           140  1:39:01       
  15.Gary Smith           Colts Neck,NJ      48 M           705  1:39:42       
  16.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     46 M      E     36  1:39:55       

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        43 F      E     41  1:31:32       
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        41 F           206  1:39:11       
   3.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  40 F           413  1:41:01       
   4.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           40 F           405  1:44:35       
   5.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          48 F           359  1:46:55       
   6.Susan Riggio         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F           584  1:46:56       
   7.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F           311  1:47:21       
   8.Linda Sheffel        Midland Park,NJ    40 F           580  1:47:45       
   9.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        40 F           577  1:48:49       
  10.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          43 F           566  1:53:00       
  11.Jane Gillham         New York,NY        45 F           208  1:53:33       
  12.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          50 F           426  1:53:45       
  13.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F           568  1:53:51       
  14.Anne Marie Colucci   Summit,NJ          42 F           212  1:54:19       
  15.Ronnie Behringer     Norwalk,CT         45 F           324  1:54:25       
  16.Lori Suter           Wyckoff,NJ         40 F            86  1:54:47       

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Keith Hemmert        Allendale,NJ       18 M    56      659  1:40:20       
   2.Chris Chiappini      Waldwick,NJ        17 M   105      528  1:45:03       
   3.Craig Natalis        Paramus,NJ         17 M   115      557  1:46:25       
   4.Chris Deming         Pequannock,NJ      14 M   246      667  1:53:42       
   5.Louis Tafuto         Warwick,NY         15 M   345      666  2:00:42       
   6.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood,NJ       18 M   412      631  2:06:05       
   7.Brian Mcguirl        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  18 M   424      223  2:07:13       
   8.Jonathan Devries     Mahwah,NJ          17 M   425      496  2:07:15       
   9.Michael Cherkezian   Englewood Cliff,NJ 19 M   448      455  2:09:23       
  10.Craig Capomaggi      Paramus,NJ         18 M   486      558  2:15:43       
  11.Michael Feeks        Englewood,NJ       18 M   496      265  2:18:27       
  12.Michael Ridkes       Allendale,NJ       19 M   550      710  2:32:24       
  13.Bryan Butler         Allendale,NJ       18 M   564      709  2:39:49       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE 19 AND UNDER
   1.Klara Jakesova       Allendale,NJ       16 F   147      697  1:48:21       
   2.Christie O'hara      Edgewater,NJ       17 F   169      576  1:49:42       
   3.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 18 F   357      423  2:01:29       
   4.Elisabeth D'alto     Clifton,NJ         19 F   428      589  2:07:39       
   5.Siobhan Redmond      Morristown,NJ      19 F   476      404  2:13:20       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Tom Lennon           Ho-ho-kus,NJ       23 M    28      559  1:35:56       
   2.Michael Losapio      Morris Plains,NJ   22 M   118      652  1:46:35       
   3.Brian Deming         Pequannock,NJ      20 M   160      718  1:49:15       
   4.Matthew Kuiken       Wyckoff,NJ         23 M   190      523  1:50:43       
   5.Robert Stegle        West Milford,NJ    21 M   265      695  1:54:58       
   6.Greg Kasmer          Elizabethtown,PA   24 M   379      449  2:03:49       
   7.James Kurz           Glen Rock,NJ       24 M   422      228  2:07:07       
   8.Thomas Barrett Jr.   Wyckoff,NJ         21 M   465      671  2:11:55       
   9.Stephen Macarthur    Flanders,NJ        20 M   512      621  2:20:46       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Valeria Kukla        Morristown,NJ      22 F    88 C    602  1:43:57       
   2.Rebecca Mitchell     Madison,NJ         24 F   103      418  1:44:55       
   3.Shelley Miller       New York,NY        23 F   151      335  1:48:36       
   4.Jen Hann             Wayne,NJ           24 F   227      357  1:52:44       
   5.Jennifer Knuth       Oradell,NJ         23 F   292      661  1:56:35       
   6.Shannon Fogal        North Haledon,NJ   24 F   305      571  1:57:26       
   7.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes,NJ  22 F   306      392  1:57:33       
   8.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 20 F   332      424  1:59:42       
   9.Jennifer Mazzone     Clifton,NJ         20 F   350      593  2:00:57       
  10.Eleni Sfouggatakis   Brooklyn,NY        23 F   494      592  2:17:28       
  11.Delphine Dor         Mahwah,NJ          22 F   537      425  2:27:29       
  12.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        24 F   548 C     99  2:32:14       
  13.Quinn Councilor      Sparta,NJ          21 F   565      564  2:40:06       
  14.Jessica Gilroy       Sparta,NJ          21 F   566      567  2:40:06       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Brendan Scanlon      Cambridge,MA       26 M     4 E     14  1:26:52       
   2.Christophe Kearns    Caldwell,NJ        29 M     9 E     29  1:28:37       
   3.Brendan Corcoran     Ridgewood,NJ       25 M    10      481  1:29:10       
   4.David Del Vecchio    Cranford,NJ        29 M    24      477  1:35:24       
   5.Peter Bowden         Cliffside Park,NJ  26 M    35 E     43  1:38:05       
   6.Aaron Leeman         Westfield,NJ       27 M    64      398  1:41:09       
   7.Matthew Evans        Hoboken,NJ         28 M    77      150  1:42:56       
   8.Angelo Mascelli      Hawthorne,NJ       25 M   114      696  1:45:50       
   9.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 26 M   122      230  1:46:43       
  10.Daniel Trolaro       Oakland,NJ         27 M   125      119  1:46:52       
  11.Derrick Chell        Clifton,NJ         26 M   167      657  1:49:39       
  12.D. Bart Richards     Ridgewood,NJ       29 M   185 C    395  1:50:29       
  13.Ryan Branski         Pittsburgh,PA      28 M   210      152  1:51:53       
  14.Joshua Smith         Bedminster,NJ      28 M   212      102  1:52:01       
  15.Andrew Colasanti     Westfield,NJ       29 M   216      503  1:52:14       
  16.Jeffrey Pirozzi      Chester,NH         28 M   218      443  1:52:18       
  17.Christophe Grosso    Chatham,NJ         29 M   222 C    547  1:52:25       
  18.Kevin Heraghty       Jersey City,NJ     26 M   254      635  1:54:01       
  19.Kevin Pedicano       New York,NY        29 M   296      374  1:56:57       
  20.Kirk Swenson         North Caldwell,NJ  26 M   297      516  1:56:59       
  21.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   29 M   307 C    545  1:57:38       
  22.Jon Shapiro          New York,NY        29 M   319 C    237  1:58:38       
  23.Michael Formolo      Monmouth Beach,NJ  28 M   320      655  1:58:38       
  24.William King         W. Harrison,NY     29 M   342 C    649  2:00:33       
  25.Peter Freer          New York,NY        27 M   356 C    390  2:01:27       
  26.Jason Fyfe           Hillside,NJ        28 M   381      508  2:03:52       
  27.Daniel Flickinger    Harrisburg,PA      29 M   468 K    904  2:12:23       
  28.Eric Backes          New Brunswick,NJ   26 M   487      471  2:15:45       
  29.Glenn O'neil         Silver Spring,MD   26 M   489      500  2:16:17       
  30.Claus Christensen    Brooklyn,NY        29 M   493      556  2:17:22       
  31.Jeffrey Basler       Hoboken,NJ         28 M   542 C    238  2:29:26       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Magdalena Stovickova Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F    13 E     32  1:31:27       
   2.Kathleen Campbell    New York,NY        26 F    50      314  1:39:50       
   3.Lynn Tyrrell         Cranbury,NJ        27 F    51      366  1:39:51       
   4.Elena Schneider      Brooklyn,NY        25 F   171 C    663  1:49:51       
   5.Christine Dooley     Paramus,NJ         26 F   197      211  1:50:56       
   6.Aviva Shneider       New York,NY        29 F   273      689  1:55:19       
   7.Barbara Cushing      New York,NY        29 F   280      333  1:55:29       
   8.Christine Iovino     New York,NY        29 F   289      737  1:56:17       
   9.Melissa Myers        Hastings,PA        27 F   293 C    728  1:56:38       
  10.Courtney Skiba       New York,NY        26 F   302      670  1:57:22       
  11.Gabriella Guzzetti   Morristown,NJ      25 F   341      414  2:00:27       
  12.Heather Breuker      Hoboken,NJ         28 F   367      685  2:02:49       
  13.Elizabeth Durels     Franklin Lakes,NJ  25 F   385      368  2:04:04       
  14.Kelly Bregou         Irvington,NY       26 F   397      684  2:04:55       
  15.Erin Oelkers         Philadelphia,PA    26 F   398      182  2:04:56       
  16.Christine Yanazzo    Montrose,NY        26 F   418      669  2:06:40       
  17.Valerie Goffin       Brooklyn,NY        27 F   446      416  2:08:53       
  18.Danielle Desfosses   Oradell,NJ         26 F   455 C    420  2:10:18       
  19.Jennifer Critchley   Hoboken,NJ         27 F   461      741  2:10:58       
  20.Myrcee Cullen        Hawthorne,NJ       27 F   462      419  2:11:03       
  21.Sarah Forrest        Pittsburgh,PA      29 F   467       77  2:12:13       
  22.Catherine Capuzzi    Morris Plains,NJ   27 F   497      407  2:18:28       
  23.Kara Olivo           Parsippany,NJ      26 F   500      319  2:18:43       
  24.Adrienne Wharton     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 28 F   509      422  2:20:21       
  25.Michelle Goffin      Brooklyn,NY        29 F   518      417  2:21:27       
  26.Erika Lindgren       New York,NY        25 F   523      334  2:23:15       
  27.Lizbeth Bintz        Stanhope,NJ        28 F   529      401  2:25:48       
  28.Daichi Kato          Ridgefield Park,NJ 25 F   531      609  2:25:53       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Mark Satkiewicz      Allendale,NJ       34 M     8 E     30  1:28:35       
   2.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M    15      526  1:31:43       
   3.Kevin Curtin         Cresskill,NJ       34 M    18 E     21  1:33:10       
   4.Thomas Kiernan       Oradell,NJ         33 M    26      487  1:35:34       
   5.Tony Jajuga          Suffern,NY         31 M    27      203  1:35:55       
   6.Paul Capuzzo         Waldwick,NJ        30 M    30      243  1:36:24       
   7.Jon Iannaccone       Glen Ridge,NJ      31 M    65      507  1:41:09       
   8.Bob Reilly           Newark,NJ          31 M    66 C    247  1:41:23       
   9.Victor Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  31 M    79      116  1:43:07       
  10.Lee Silverman        Brooklyn,NY        31 M    80      278  1:43:07       
  11.Matt Guenther        Convent Station,NJ 34 M    82      707  1:43:13       
  12.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       30 M    85      386  1:43:44       
  13.Ted Haack            Springfield,NJ     33 M    92      452  1:44:04       
  14.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   33 M   108      457  1:45:28       
  15.Jeffrey Morris       Highland Mills,NY  32 M   128      691  1:47:13       
  16.Douglas Mcqueen      Hamburg,NJ         31 M   139      483  1:47:49       
  17.Brian Gray           Pomona,NY          30 M   140      352  1:47:49       
  18.Mark Spina           Cresskill,NJ       33 M   148      460  1:48:26       
  19.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   33 M   153      136  1:48:48       
  20.Tim Heffernan        Wyckoff,NJ         34 M   157      263  1:48:58       
  21.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         33 M   161 C     89  1:49:16       
  22.Dave Becker          Haskell,NJ         33 M   165      244  1:49:22       
  23.Jr Desouza           Cedar Grove,NJ     31 M   166 C    664  1:49:28       
  24.Mike Norman          Hawthorne,NJ       31 M   173 C    550  1:49:57       
  25.Craig Voellmicke     New York,NY        30 M   174      515  1:49:58       
  26.Marc Puglisi         Wayne,NJ           34 M   178 C    544  1:50:09       
  27.Robert Morris        West Point,NY      31 M   184      485  1:50:25       
  28.Jason Huber          Flemington,NJ      30 M   193      285  1:50:52       
  29.Chris Ollendike      Glen Rock,NJ       32 M   198      309  1:50:57       
  30.James Hopkinson      New York,NY        33 M   199      529  1:51:04       
  31.Paul Sullivan        Philadelphia,PA    30 M   219      276  1:52:19       
  32.Christophe Mcgee     Pearl River,NY     33 M   221      232  1:52:24       
  33.Stephen Molkenthin   E. Haddam,CT       33 M   266 C    531  1:54:59       
  34.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           34 M   270      101  1:55:12       
  35.James Rushton        Stamford,CT        32 M   285      354  1:56:01       
  36.Michael Johnson      Pittsburgh,PA      31 M   288 C    236  1:56:15       
  37.Christophe Donoho    Madison,NJ         33 M   290      637  1:56:17       
  38.Paul Spensieri       Flushing,NY        31 M   295      378  1:56:54       
  39.Craig Kunisch        Mahwah,NJ          34 M   299      267  1:57:04       
  40.Christophe Johnson   Raritan,NJ         34 M   310      694  1:57:49       
  41.Paulo Nzambi         Pittsburgh,PA      32 M   314      346  1:58:09       
  42.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         32 M   316 C    389  1:58:22       
  43.Stephen Dolan        New York,NY        30 M   317      492  1:58:32       
  44.Jeremy Lewis         Short Hills,NJ     34 M   326      693  1:59:08       
  45.Kevin Klare          Hoboken,NJ         33 M   328      171  1:59:30       
  46.Michael Fitzpatrick  Flemington,NJ      34 M   331      445  1:59:41       
  47.Peter Kofitsas       Mahwah,NJ          33 M   335      239  1:59:49       
  48.Jeffrey Carter       Moonachie,NJ       31 M   339      162  2:00:03       
  49.Philip Lambert       Ramsey,NJ          32 M   355      296  2:01:20       
  50.Allan Kiang          Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   361      514  2:01:59       
  51.Seth Fischer         Hackensack,NJ      33 M   366      340  2:02:41       
  52.Michael Saunders     New York,NY        31 M   373      530  2:03:23       
  53.Chris Jennings       Glen Ridge,NJ      31 M   393      702  2:04:37       
  54.Thomas Pernetti      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M   408      133  2:05:50       
  55.David Siffringer     Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 M   417      262  2:06:39       
  56.Eric Fogarty         New York,NY        30 M   419      266  2:06:40       
  57.Mike Muilenburg      West Milford,NJ    34 M   447 C     94  2:09:00       
  58.John Hanlon          Wyckoff,NJ         32 M   452      252  2:10:06       
  59.Craig Sandler        Waldwick,NJ        33 M   469      301  2:12:37       
  60.Dan Ciaravino        Binghamton,NY      32 M   477      281  2:13:35       
  61.Rob Chesley          New York,NY        30 M   481 C    298  2:14:44       
  62.Jeff Hanlon          Stanford,CT        34 M   490      234  2:16:20       
  63.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        33 M   501 C    645  2:18:50       
  64.Kevin Dethomas       New York,NY        32 M   538 C    534  2:27:58       
  65.William Fortescue    West Nyack,NY      32 M   554 C    235  2:33:10       
  66.Jamie Henderson      Oakland,NJ         34 M   555      486  2:33:54       
  67.Paul Doherty         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       34 M   556      611  2:34:52       
  68.Joseph Moran         N. Brunswick,NJ    32 M   560 C    643  2:35:44       
  69.Kenneth White        Hohokus,NJ         32 M   567 C    218  2:40:41       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Shannon Paterson     Pompton Plains,NJ  30 F    48      572  1:39:39       
   2.Louise Hanabergh     Mahwah,NJ          34 F   101      428  1:44:47       
   3.Holly Bronco         Morristown,NJ      31 F   102 E     44  1:44:49       
   4.Karen Mackie         Glen Rock,NJ       34 F   145      742  1:48:09       
   5.Maggie Bintz         Bedminster,NJ      30 F   172      180  1:49:52       
   6.Katherine Hobson     New York,NY        31 F   192      585  1:50:48       
   7.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford,NJ    31 F   206      570  1:51:25       
   8.Michele Toth         Hoboken,NJ         31 F   220       75  1:52:22       
   9.Janet Weidinger      Purchase,NY        33 F   237      716  1:53:19       
  10.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    32 F   245      569  1:53:37       
  11.Karen Ullnich        Cedar Grove,NJ     33 F   275      686  1:55:22       
  12.Alison Cook          New York,NY        32 F   286      673  1:56:11       
  13.Judy Thomson         Bedminster,NJ      33 F   374      360  2:03:25       
  14.Lauren Johnson       Wyckoff,NJ         33 F   376      573  2:03:35       
  15.Patrice Nazzaro      Hoboken,NJ         31 F   387      179  2:04:08       
  16.Diane Grossman       Westfield,NJ       33 F   394      597  2:04:38       
  17.Rachel Forsyth       Brooklyn,NY        34 F   434      721  2:08:07       
  18.Kristina Morris      West Point,NY      31 F   450      409  2:09:29       
  19.Parveen Nelson       North Haledon,NJ   33 F   456      316  2:10:20       
  20.Teresa Haggerty      Somerville,NJ      34 F   458      600  2:10:28       
  21.Caycee Cullen        New York,NY        30 F   484      410  2:15:33       
  22.Diane Basile         New York,NY        34 F   495      575  2:18:09       
  23.Emily Simmons        Westfield,NJ       32 F   499      662  2:18:35       
  24.Clare Gutteridge     Annapolis,MD       31 F   507       82  2:20:06       
  25.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          33 F   514      578  2:20:55       
  26.Erica Rogers         Fair Lawn,NJ       34 F   530      321  2:25:49       
  27.Andrea Aronheim      New York,NY        32 F   533      834  2:26:33       
  28.Carolyn Geraghty     Wayne,NJ           31 F   535      563  2:26:49       
  29.Nicole Borrelli      Hoboken,NJ         32 F   568      688  2:42:55       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gary Flink           Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     2 E     17  1:25:07       
   2.Lincoln Taylor       Rye,NY             38 M     3 E     49  1:26:17       
   3.Tom Reagan           Dumont,NJ          38 M     5 E     34  1:27:07       
   4.Michael Bronco       Morristown,NJ      38 M     6 E     19  1:28:02       
   5.Michael Kim          Pound Ridge,NY     37 M     7 E     28  1:28:27       
   6.Jeffrey Ackerman     Great Meadows,NJ   38 M    16      502  1:32:17       
   7.Brendan Lenihan      Mahwah,NJ          37 M    19 E     38  1:33:22       
   8.Chris Theberge       Fort Lee,NJ        36 M    25      379  1:35:27       
   9.Kevin Gahwyler       Midland Park,NJ    39 M    31      430  1:36:47       
  10.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        36 M    32 C    302  1:37:16       
  11.James Kaine          Dumont,NJ          39 M    33 E     25  1:37:32       
  12.Donald Henry         Pound Ridge,NY     38 M    37 E    439  1:38:09       
  13.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       35 M    38      279  1:38:10       
  14.David Musicant       Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M    39      172  1:38:19       
  15.Matt Ferko           Mahwah,NJ          37 M    40      615  1:38:31       
  16.John Hiser           New York,NY        37 M    53      249  1:39:59       
  17.Charles Williamson   Westfield,NJ       39 M    57      142  1:40:29       
  18.Morgan Miller        Millington,NJ      39 M    67      371  1:41:24       
  19.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       39 M    68      497  1:41:29       
  20.Todd Desfosses       Mahwah,NJ          38 M    73 E     16  1:41:49       
  21.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        39 M    83      143  1:43:19       
  22.Paul Marden          Franklin Lakes,NJ  38 M    87      517  1:43:49       
  23.Brian Coughlin       Lincoln Park,NJ    36 M    90      458  1:44:01       
  24.Patrick Chin         Montvale,NJ        39 M    93      284  1:44:04       
  25.Edward Leskauskas    Chatham,NJ         35 M    94      255  1:44:15       
  26.Robert Zeepvat       Brookside,NJ       36 M   111 C     92  1:45:41       
  27.Kenneth Baker        Norwalk,CT         36 M   119      362  1:46:41       
  28.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         36 M   123      435  1:46:43       
  29.Brian Norton         Philadelphia,PA    37 M   134      307  1:47:33       
  30.Dave Duffy           Ramsey,NJ          35 M   135      434  1:47:35       
  31.David Hakula         Mahwah,NJ          39 M   136      169  1:47:36       
  32.Brian Fitzsimons     Short Hills,NJ     38 M   146      700  1:48:15       
  33.Dik Blewitt          New York,NY        39 M   149      197  1:48:30       
  34.Dennis Manalo        New York,NY        37 M   150      525  1:48:32       
  35.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock,NJ       35 M   156      127  1:48:57       
  36.Christophe Monaco    Ramsey,NJ          35 M   159 C    650  1:49:12       
  37.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   170      466  1:49:43       
  38.Scott Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         35 M   176      512  1:50:08       
  39.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   187      277  1:50:34       
  40.Bob Argentero        Wayne,NJ           38 M   188      461  1:50:37       
  41.Gerard Clark         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M   189      308  1:50:41       
  42.Erik Vadeika         Glen Rock,NJ       36 M   194      200  1:50:52       
  43.Michael Weidinger    Purchase,NY        35 M   195      715  1:50:53       
  44.Peter Lombardi       Randolph,NJ        36 M   202 C    551  1:51:16       
  45.John Vancalcar       Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   203      225  1:51:17       
  46.Terence Mclinskey    Pearl River,NY     35 M   205      625  1:51:23       
  47.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      35 M   207      478  1:51:26       
  48.Jeff Beckmen         Summit,NJ          38 M   208      164  1:51:30       
  49.John Sherry          Needham,MA         38 M   217      489  1:52:15       
  50.Carlo Carluccio      Bedford,NH         38 M   229      433  1:52:53       
  51.Joseph Flanagan      Sparta,NJ          38 M   233      690  1:53:03       
  52.Thomas Jones         Bloomsbury,NJ      36 M   235      280  1:53:10       
  53.Scott Mahoney        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M   241 C    533  1:53:27       
  54.Don Sharpe           New York,NY        38 M   247      623  1:53:44       
  55.David O'brien        New York,NY        38 M   252      719  1:53:53       
  56.Avron Stoloff        Verona,NJ          37 M   255      505  1:54:04       
  57.Dan Flannery         Ringwood,NJ        37 M   260      168  1:54:32       
  58.Robert Solaota       Ridgewood,NJ       39 M   261      231  1:54:43       
  59.Steven Amerio        Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   264      504  1:54:47       
  60.Christophe Lota      Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   267 C    537  1:54:59       
  61.James Carey          Hoboken,NJ         35 M   269      651  1:55:11       
  62.Michael Vitale       New York,NY        35 M   271      835  1:55:13       
  63.Demetrios Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M   278      482  1:55:28       
  64.Darren Powell        Flemington,NJ      38 M   281      519  1:55:36       
  65.Mark Doyle           Denville,NJ        35 M   283      344  1:55:56       
  66.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   284      134  1:55:59       
  67.Steven Millstein     Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   294      444  1:56:48       
  68.William Ciaravino    Vestal,NY          39 M   308      355  1:57:39       
  69.Lincoln Nelson       North Haledon,NJ   35 M   315      677  1:58:22       
  70.Chris Locke          Ramsey,NJ          35 M   321      513  1:58:38       
  71.Rocky Fatuova        Ramsey,NJ          36 M   323      493  1:58:46       
  72.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   38 M   329 C    246  1:59:31       
  73.David Leskauskas     Bernardsville,NJ   37 M   340      106  2:00:15       
  74.Bart Codd            New York,NY        37 M   348      375  2:00:49       
  75.Jonas Tanenbaum      Budd Lake,NJ       39 M   352      448  2:00:58       
  76.Lou Vessichelli      Wayne,NJ           38 M   358      560  2:01:39       
  77.Philip Kearney       Oakland,NJ         36 M   359 K    903  2:01:43       
  78.Sal Debenedetto      Old Tappan,NJ      36 M   363      158  2:02:08       
  79.Edward Tappan        Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   364      364  2:02:27       
  80.Scott Smith          Somerset,NJ        38 M   369      469  2:03:03       
  81.Claudio Marques      Hackensack,NJ      36 M   375      730  2:03:31       
  82.John Feeney          Nesconset,NY       37 M   382      381  2:03:53       
  83.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    37 M   390      145  2:04:22       
  84.Scott Braen          Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   392      633  2:04:31       
  85.Chris Mcbride        West Nyack,NY      35 M   395 C    538  2:04:45       
  86.John O'sullivan      Dumont,NJ          38 M   401 C    292  2:05:24       
  87.Joseph Vannicelli    Wayne,NJ           37 M   402 C    539  2:05:27       
  88.Andrew Pepe          Nanuet,NY          36 M   409      614  2:05:51       
  89.Ted Marzynski        New Providence,NJ  35 M   427      380  2:07:24       
  90.Steven Drexler       Freehold,NJ        36 M   431 C    648  2:07:49       
  91.Ben Esposito         Ramsey,NJ          37 M   432      297  2:07:52       
  92.Steven Dentz         Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   433      706  2:08:03       
  93.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           37 M   435 C     97  2:08:10       
  94.Paul Taubman         Somerville,NJ      37 M   444      253  2:08:51       
  95.Robert Currier       Ramsey,NJ          35 M   459      617  2:10:36       
  96.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       36 M   478      199  2:13:39       
  97.Scott Berrie         New York,NY        37 M   488      462  2:15:53       
  98.Christophe De Philli Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   503      383  2:19:09       
  99.Steve Dephillips     Old Tappan,NJ      36 M   511      248  2:20:43       
 100.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       35 M   522 C    222  2:22:40       
 101.Tom Begg             Glen Rock,NJ       38 M   524 C    220  2:23:35       
 102.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   532 C     88  2:26:13       
 103.Ed Barragan          Oakland,NJ         36 M   546      518  2:31:46       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Donna Lesch-kim      Pound Ridge,NY     36 F    29 E     26  1:36:01       
   2.Eva Andrews          Paterson,NJ        39 F    45 E     20  1:39:06       
   3.Susan Yialamas       Allentown,PA       35 F    47      369  1:39:29       
   4.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         39 F    74 E     12  1:42:18       
   5.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       39 F    96      402  1:44:35       
   6.Bevin Romaine        Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   116      415  1:46:31       
   7.Jennifer Bradley     Garwood,NJ         37 F   181 C     90  1:50:19       
   8.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   213 C    370  1:52:06       
   9.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   238      213  1:53:23       
  10.Julieen Siebold      Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   239      317  1:53:24       
  11.Lisa Kosmala         Mahwah,NJ          39 F   240      427  1:53:27       
  12.Jennifer Gast        Cornwall,NY        37 F   244      605  1:53:35       
  13.Jeannette Walder     Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   249      181  1:53:46       
  14.Leslie Greer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   274      583  1:55:20       
  15.Erin Mulvey          New York,NY        37 F   277      315  1:55:27       
  16.Sue Vizethann        Cornwall,NY        37 F   309      330  1:57:46       
  17.Laverne Cerfolio     Brookline,MA       35 F   318      327  1:58:37       
  18.Amy Shigo            Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   327      586  1:59:17       
  19.Joanne Metrovsky     Branchburg,NJ      36 F   336      336  1:59:53       
  20.Stacey Siffringer    Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   343      323  2:00:38       
  21.Debra Litchult       West Milford,NJ    37 F   353       84  2:01:00       
  22.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F   360 C    184  2:01:55       
  23.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         37 F   368      581  2:02:57       
  24.Susan Cage           Summit,NJ          39 F   443      565  2:08:51       
  25.Megan Hartley        Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   451      191  2:09:37       
  26.Lisa Noble           Croton-on-hudso,NY 38 F   464      714  2:11:45       
  27.Katie Saladucha      Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   483      574  2:15:10       
  28.Daphne Shirley       New York,NY        35 F   492      724  2:16:51       
  29.Jeanne Muller        Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   504      190  2:19:11       
  30.Maryanne Gsell       Hoboken,NJ         35 F   517      601  2:21:21       
  31.Laura Drexler        Freehold,NJ        36 F   541      582  2:29:23       
  32.Theresa Donovan      Oakland,NJ         39 F   551      588  2:32:40       
  33.Victoria King        Millburn,NJ        38 F   569      587  2:43:47       
  34.Elyse Weadock        New York,NY        39 F   570      318  2:43:51       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         40 M     1 E     22  1:23:07       
   2.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          41 M    12 E     18  1:31:16       
   3.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    41 M    20 E     27  1:33:32       
   4.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M    22      233  1:34:36       
   5.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         44 M    23      639  1:34:53       
   6.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         44 M    34      341  1:37:59       
   7.David Councilor      West Milford,NJ    41 M    41      139  1:38:41       
   8.Michael Genkin       Saddle Brook,NJ    43 M    43      112  1:38:46       
   9.Gregg Clark          Hohokus,NJ         40 M    60      173  1:40:41       
  10.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes,NJ  42 M    69      634  1:41:33       
  11.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       42 M    70 C    647  1:41:40       
  12.Steven Walak         Natick,MA          43 M    72      616  1:41:49       
  13.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           42 M    75 E     23  1:42:50       
  14.Eric Schoenberg      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M    76      394  1:42:53       
  15.Gregg Allen          State College,PA   40 M    81      692  1:43:08       
  16.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M    86      351  1:43:49       
  17.Philip Scott         Maplewood,NJ       44 M    98 C    541  1:44:43       
  18.Thomas Kissinger     Ramsey,NJ          41 M   104      385  1:44:59       
  19.Edward Kennelly      Cornwall,NY        40 M   106      473  1:45:10       
  20.Bill Cobourn         Fraklin Lakes,NJ   41 M   107      257  1:45:11       
  21.Joseph Taranto       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   109 C    187  1:45:31       
  22.Jack Kleinert        Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   110      440  1:45:37       
  23.David Brundage       New Milford,NJ     40 M   112      660  1:45:48       
  24.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         43 M   120      350  1:46:42       
  25.John Ponessa         New Windsor,NY     42 M   129      681  1:47:17       
  26.John Stehpens        Verona,NJ          42 M   130      703  1:47:19       
  27.Mark Smith           Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   133      201  1:47:27       
  28.Kenny Linsky         Westfield,NJ       40 M   142      624  1:48:00       
  29.Gerry Clark          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   143      343  1:48:02       
  30.Craig Polizzi        Mc Afee,NJ         40 M   155      608  1:48:56       
  31.David Dietz          New York,NY        41 M   158      123  1:48:59       
  32.Steven Cooney        Maybrook,NY        41 M   163 C    542  1:49:21       
  33.Jeff Hunter          Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   164      491  1:49:21       
  34.Rich Mastrangelo     Westwood,NJ        40 M   175      241  1:50:00       
  35.Steve Dombrowski     Springfield,NJ     40 M   177      630  1:50:09       
  36.Robert Weissman      Dover,NJ           42 M   196      510  1:50:54       
  37.Rudy Frizzi          Verona,NJ          40 M   200      450  1:51:09       
  38.Nick Karsiotis       Allendale,NJ       44 M   201      555  1:51:14       
  39.Brian Mckenna        Hewitt,NJ          40 M   204      204  1:51:20       
  40.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     40 M   211 C    306  1:51:54       
  41.Van Romaine          New York,NY        40 M   223      480  1:52:28       
  42.Keith Ramsden        Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   225      303  1:52:41       
  43.Tim Strasser         Hawthorne,NJ       42 M   232      146  1:53:01       
  44.Ronald Rakos         Neshanic Statio,NJ 42 M   236      148  1:53:18       
  45.Daoman Chung         Wyckoff,NJ         41 M   256      124  1:54:07       
  46.Jim Jobson           Mahwah,NJ          41 M   257      498  1:54:17       
  47.Dale Miller          Cornwall,NY        40 M   291 C    185  1:56:22       
  48.Andy Margolin        New York,NY        42 M   304      295  1:57:26       
  49.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   313      144  1:58:08       
  50.Patrick Harding      New Windsor,NY     42 M   324      161  1:58:57       
  51.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         44 M   333      629  1:59:43       
  52.Roy Borgeson         Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   337      121  2:00:03       
  53.Fejj Fink            Ridgewood,NJ       44 M   346      110  2:00:43       
  54.Neal Klausner        Tenafly,NJ         41 M   349      294  2:00:56       
  55.Daniel Gomez         Bernardsville,NJ   44 M   354      270  2:01:06 
  56.Matt Hain            Wayne,NJ           43 M   545      227  2:03:06             
  56.William Lurz         Lincoln Park,NJ    42 M   380      103  2:03:51       
  57.Ned Stern            Essex Fells,NJ     42 M   383      288  2:03:59       
  58.Brian Greer          Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   384      618  2:04:03       
  59.Michael Grossman     Fort Lee,NJ        44 M   388      293  2:04:21       
  60.Thomas Seiter        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   391      345  2:04:25       
  61.Thomas Gortych       West Milford,NJ    44 M   396      353  2:04:49       
  62.Frank Sandler        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   400      476  2:05:12       
  63.Hugo Safar           Westfield,NJ       40 M   404      256  2:05:43       
  64.Sean Blanchfield     Rutherford,NJ      40 M   410      348  2:05:57       
  65.John O'marra         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   415      242  2:06:34       
  66.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    40 M   416      590  2:06:35       
  67.Robert Haas          Millburn,NJ        41 M   437      627  2:08:16       
  68.Stephen Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   442      729  2:08:49       
  69.Andrew Grennan       Westwood,NJ        43 M   449      226  2:09:27       
  70.Stephen D'angelo     Wayne,NJ           41 M   454      484  2:10:18       
  71.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   460      104  2:10:41       
  72.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   470      641  2:12:49       
  73.Dan Stevens          Suffern,NY         44 M   479      290  2:13:59       
  74.Bill Mannion         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   480      254  2:14:35       
  75.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       44 M   515 C    546  2:21:01       
  76.Craig Lee            Overland Park,KS   40 M   521      622  2:22:22       
  77.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          43 M   525 C     93  2:24:18       
  78.Lindley Rankine      Brooklyn,NY        41 M   528      151  2:25:14       
  79.Michael Weber        Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   536 C    549  2:27:27       
  80.Stephen Dempsey      Morristown,NJ      44 M   539      268  2:28:24       
  81.William Porterfield  Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   543 C    349  2:29:32       
  83.Jon Mufson           Norwood,NJ         43 M   561      261  2:36:56       
  84.Matthew Boylan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M   571 C     91  2:44:41       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        43 F    14 E     41  1:31:32       
   2.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ        41 F    46      206  1:39:11       
   3.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  40 F    61      413  1:41:01       
   4.Suzanne Ceravolo     Wayne,NJ           40 F    97      405  1:44:35       
   5.Susan Riggio         Basking Ridge,NJ   41 F   127      584  1:46:56       
   6.Linda Sheffel        Midland Park,NJ    40 F   138      580  1:47:45       
   7.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        40 F   154      577  1:48:49       
   8.Terri Guarino        Nanuet,NY          43 F   231      566  1:53:00       
   9.Anne Marie Colucci   Summit,NJ          42 F   258      212  1:54:19       
  10.Lori Suter           Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   263       86  1:54:47       
  11.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       42 F   268      683  1:55:01       
  12.Janis Hubschman      Demarest,NJ        44 F   298      210  1:56:59       
  13.Deborah Grosser      Mahwah,NJ          44 F   330      393  1:59:35       
  14.Kelly Hasslinger     Ramsey,NJ          41 F   334       83  1:59:49       
  15.Beth Saradarian      Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   372      331  2:03:14       
  16.Jean Donelly         Tuxedo Park,NY     42 F   399      329  2:05:02       
  17.Patricia Torbett     Haledon,NJ         44 F   403      109  2:05:33       
  18.Kathleen Mc Kernan   Madison,NJ         41 F   413      687  2:06:13       
  19.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   414       85  2:06:15       
  20.Judy Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 F   420      310  2:06:41       
  21.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   440      338  2:08:27       
  22.Ruth Gold            Wayne,NJ           41 F   441      367  2:08:40       
  23.Theresa Raba         West Orange,NJ     43 F   453      328  2:10:14       
  24.Frances Mccaffrey    Ho-ho-kus,NJ       41 F   457      674  2:10:23       
  25.Maria Miller         Summit,NJ          41 F   463       81  2:11:40       
  26.Patricia Szriftgiser Cliffside Park,NJ  43 F   471       76  2:13:00       
  27.Elise Redmond        Morristown,NJ      43 F   475      403  2:13:18       
  28.Joan Waldron         Wyckoff,NJ         42 F   482 C    175  2:15:08       
  29.Deb Arpert           Wyckoff,NJ         42 F   491      325  2:16:33       
  30.Ann Marie Brennan    Glen Rock,NJ       41 F   498      412  2:18:35       
  31.Deirdre Murphy       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   508       71  2:20:14       
  32.Anne Halpern         New York,NY        43 F   519      356  2:21:32       
  33.Genie Weisz          Florham Park,NJ    40 F   526      591  2:24:42       
  34.Patricia Cundari     Ramsey,NJ          41 F   534      358  2:26:35       
  35.Laura Ann Petruccell Hawthorne,NJ       42 F   544 C    604  2:30:02       
  36.Eleni Vittas         Bernardsville,NJ   40 F   562      408  2:38:12       
  37.Andrea Sobo          Tenafly,NJ         41 F   563      322  2:39:36       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Kurt Brenner         Denville,NJ        47 M    17 E     35  1:33:05       
   2.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       45 M    21 E     24  1:34:33       
   3.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M    42      258  1:38:42       
   4.Jerry O'connor       Franklin Lks,NJ    46 M    44      140  1:39:01       
   5.Gary Smith           Colts Neck,NJ      48 M    49      705  1:39:42       
   6.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     46 M    52 E     36  1:39:55       
   7.Daniel Trimbach      New York,NY        47 M    54      108  1:40:08       
   8.Ted Maglione         Mendham,NJ         47 M    55      373  1:40:13       
   9.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         45 M    59 C     95  1:40:38       
  10.John Macfarlane      Darien,CT          48 M    62       51  1:41:02       
  11.Floyd Goolsby        Allendale,NJ       46 M    63 E     40  1:41:08       
  12.Kevin Mccaffrey      Ho-ho-kus,NJ       46 M    71      676  1:41:49       
  13.Peter Gutowski       Montclair,NJ       47 M    78      626  1:43:03       
  14.Jed Kwartler         S. Orange,NJ       45 M    89      453  1:43:59       
  15.Peter Coleman        Madison,NJ         46 M   100      474  1:44:45       
  16.Peter Hughes         Glen Ridge,NJ      47 M   113      114  1:45:49       
  17.Thomas Slon          New York,NY        45 M   117 E     47  1:46:34       
  18.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        48 M   121      619  1:46:43       
  19.Dennis Sullivan      Livingston,NJ      47 M   124      447  1:46:46       
  20.Robert Slagle        Waldwick,NJ        46 M   168 C     98  1:49:41       
  21.Brian Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   182      437  1:50:21       
  22.James Mcgready       Cornwall,NY        48 M   191 C    712  1:50:48       
  23.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  49 M   209      372  1:51:53       
  24.Perry Chevestick     Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   224      216  1:52:32       
  25.Phil Puglisi         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 48 M   226      274  1:52:42       
  26.Stephen Mclean       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   228      128  1:52:51       
  27.Dave Varina          Great Meadows,NJ   48 M   230      272  1:52:58       
  28.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 47 M   234      640  1:53:08       
  29.Chip Critides        Wayland,MA         45 M   251      388  1:53:53       
  30.Andrei Aroneanu      Ridgewood,NJ       49 M   253      501  1:54:01       
  31.John O'connell       Rockaway,NJ        45 M   272      397  1:55:14       
  32.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M   279      701  1:55:29       
  33.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       47 M   303      125  1:57:23       
  34.Fred Piumelli        Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M   311 C    376  1:57:50       
  35.Tom Miller           New Rochelle,NY    45 M   322      463  1:58:43       
  36.R. Cullen            Maplewood,NJ       47 M   347      499  2:00:49       
  37.Mendy Kwestel        Fair Lawn,NJ       49 M   351      442  2:00:58       
  38.Wayne Fiene          Summit,NJ          45 M   371      527  2:03:12       
  39.Tom Salmon           Dingman's Ferry,PA 49 M   405      384  2:05:44       
  40.Kevin Mooney         Wayne,NJ           46 M   421      472  2:06:57       
  41.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          49 M   429      678  2:07:45       
  42.Mike Daniels         Wyckoff,NJ         47 M   430      282  2:07:47       
  43.Bradley Jordan       Glen Rock,NJ       49 M   436      698  2:08:13       
  44.Jim Romer            Flanders,NJ        47 M   438      620  2:08:20       
  45.Rob Romaine          Franklin Lakes,NJ  46 M   472      464  2:13:01       
  46.Dan Chevestick       Ringwood,NJ        47 M   474      245  2:13:17       
  47.Drew Von Glahn       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   485 C    535  2:15:34       
  48.Kevin Cornwell       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   502 C    543  2:19:01       
  49.Jim Grey             Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   516 K    900  2:21:16       
  50.Nels Nilsen          Mahwah,NJ          48 M   520 C    733  2:22:00       
  51.Andrew Petruzzi      Edison,NJ          46 M   540      470  2:29:11       
  52.Jack Markossian      Mahwah,NJ          49 M   552      377  2:32:42       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Susan Jankowitz      Sparta,NJ          48 F   126      359  1:46:55       
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        48 F   131      311  1:47:21       
   3.Jane Gillham         New York,NY        45 F   242      208  1:53:33       
   4.Janie Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F   250      568  1:53:51       
   5.Ronnie Behringer     Norwalk,CT         45 F   259      324  1:54:25       
   6.Johanna Yoong        Hackensack,NJ      45 F   558       87  2:35:14       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Doug Piche           Ringwood,NJ        50 M    11 E     37  1:30:08       
   2.Daniel Chasey        Long Branch,NJ     54 M    36      658  1:38:08       
   3.Lee Richardson       Irvington,NY       50 M    58      665  1:40:37       
   4.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      51 M    84      638  1:43:35       
   5.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          50 M    91      699  1:44:02       
   6.Gary Smeal           Allendale,NJ       54 M    99      475  1:44:44       
   7.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ        54 M   144      451  1:48:07       
   8.Phillip Kline        Voorhees,NJ        53 M   162      431  1:49:19       
   9.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   180      454  1:50:18       
  10.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         52 M   183      506  1:50:25       
  11.Howard Cohen         Paramus,NJ         53 M   214      273  1:52:09       
  12.Dan Cassidy          Rockaway,NJ        51 M   215      522  1:52:12       
  13.Jerry Haas           Stamford,CT        54 M   262      365  1:54:47       
  14.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      52 M   276      717  1:55:26       
  15.Larry Silverman      Wayne,NJ           51 M   282      632  1:55:47       
  16.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  51 M   300      342  1:57:10       
  17.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         51 M   301      490  1:57:10       
  18.Warren Casey         Chatham,NJ         53 M   312      679  1:58:07       
  19.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove,NJ     50 M   338      654  2:00:03       
  20.James Kamlet         Cornwall-on-hud,NY 54 M   365      495  2:02:35       
  21.Barry Horowitz       Cliffside Park,NJ  54 M   377      120  2:03:41       
  22.James Hogan          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   378      264  2:03:47       
  23.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       52 M   386 C    548  2:04:05       
  24.Anthony Albergate    Ridgewood,NJ       54 M   406      465  2:05:49       
  25.Neal Levy            New York,NY        53 M   426      153  2:07:18       
  26.John Kehoe           Somerset,NJ        54 M   445      561  2:08:53       
  27.Robert Kozar         Midland Park,NJ    50 M   505      174  2:19:33       
  28.Robert Mcguire       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M   506 C    642  2:20:03       
  29.Rob Tiberio          Kinnelon,NJ        54 M   547      720  2:32:01       
  30.Michael Lucine       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M   553 C    532  2:33:08       
  31.John Cherkezian      Englewood Cliff,NJ 54 M   559      456  2:35:27       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  FEMALE 50 AND OVER
   1.Martine Dor          Mahwah,NJ          50 F   248      426  1:53:45       
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   389      332  2:04:21       
   3.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY         59 F   407      313  2:05:49       
   4.Debbie Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 50 F   473      421  2:13:12       
   5.Cathy Deats          Flanders,NJ        53 F   574      596  3:19:00       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ        55 M    95      250  1:44:32       
   2.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M   132      382  1:47:25       
   3.James Pedicano       Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   141 E    731  1:47:57       
   4.Robert Pagliocca     Garnerville,NY     55 M   152      438  1:48:44       
   5.Robert Neeman        Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M   186      432  1:50:30       
   6.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   287      363  1:56:12       
   7.William Evans        Fairfield,CT       57 M   325      299  1:59:06       
   8.Jack Zakim           Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M   344      613  2:00:39       
   9.Michael Manna        Franklin Lakes,NJ  55 M   411      132  2:06:00       
  10.David Roye           Plesantville,NY    57 M   423      283  2:07:08       
  11.Charles Long         Mahwah,NJ          57 M   439      105  2:08:24       
  12.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M   527      156  2:25:02       
  13.Patrick Caulfield    Franklin Lakes,NJ  58 M   549      610  2:32:22       
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.John Scura           Wayne,NJ           60 M   137      137  1:47:42       
   2.Anthony Garro        Tenafly,NJ         61 M   179      704  1:50:15       
   3.Henry Ramer          Wayne,NJ           61 M   243      217  1:53:35       
   4.Robert Ebner         Franklin Lakes,NJ  67 M   362      396  2:02:07       
   5.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard,WV    65 M   370      166  2:03:08       
   6.James Fitzgerald     Mahwah,NJ          70 M   466      612  2:11:58       
   7.Jerry Kenney         Jersey City,NJ     77 M   510      708  2:20:30       
   8.Edward Littman       West Orange,NJ     60 M   513      552  2:20:54       
   9.Warren Farrell       Franklin Lakes,NJ  66 M   573      725  3:05:00       

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON                  DNF-DQ                       
   1.Henry Ramer          Wayne,NJ           99 F   242      217  1:53:35       
   2.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff,NJ         99 F   282      134  1:55:59       
   3.Robert Dombrowski    Wyckoff,NJ         99 F   331      629  1:59:43       
   4.Philip Kearney       Oakland,NJ         99 F   357 K    903  2:01:43       
   5.Heather Breuker      Hoboken,NJ         99 F   365      685  2:02:49       
   6.John Feeney          Morris Plains,NJ   99 F   380      381  2:03:53       
   7.Anthony Albergate    Ridgewood,NJ       99 F   404      465  2:05:49       
   8.Susan Cage           Summit,NJ          99 F   440      565  2:08:51       
   9.John Kehoe           Somerset,NJ        99 F   442      561  2:08:53       
  10.Elyse Weadock        New York,NY        99 F   564      318  2:43:51       
  11.Cathy Deats          Flanders,NJ        99 F   567      596  3:19:00       


WYCKOFF TRIATHLON MALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        36 M      C    302  1:37:16       
   2.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         45 M      C     95  1:40:38       
   3.Bob Reilly           Newark,NJ          31 M      C    247  1:41:23       
   4.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       42 M      C    647  1:41:40       
   5.Philip Scott         Maplewood,NJ       44 M      C    541  1:44:43       
   6.Joseph Taranto       Wyckoff,NJ         40 M      C    187  1:45:31       
   7.Robert Zeepvat       Brookside,NJ       36 M      C     92  1:45:41       
   8.Christophe Monaco    Ramsey,NJ          35 M      C    650  1:49:12       
   9.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         33 M      C     89  1:49:16       
  10.Steven Cooney        Maybrook,NY        41 M      C    542  1:49:21       
  11.Jr Desouza           Cedar Grove,NJ     31 M      C    664  1:49:28       
  12.Robert Slagle        Waldwick,NJ        46 M      C     98  1:49:41       
  13.Mike Norman          Hawthorne,NJ       31 M      C    550  1:49:57       
  14.Marc Puglisi         Wayne,NJ           34 M      C    544  1:50:09       
  15.D. Bart Richards     Ridgewood,NJ       29 M      C    395  1:50:29       
  16.James Mcgready       Cornwall,NY        48 M      C    712  1:50:48       
  17.Peter Lombardi       Randolph,NJ        36 M      C    551  1:51:16       
  18.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     40 M      C    306  1:51:54       
  19.Christophe Grosso    Chatham,NJ         29 M      C    547  1:52:25       
  20.Scott Mahoney        Kinnelon,NJ        36 M      C    533  1:53:27       
  21.Stephen Molkenthin   E. Haddam,CT       33 M      C    531  1:54:59       
  22.Christophe Lota      Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 M      C    537  1:54:59       
  23.Michael Johnson      Pittsburgh,PA      31 M      C    236  1:56:15       
  24.Dale Miller          Cornwall,NY        40 M      C    185  1:56:22       
  25.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   29 M      C    545  1:57:38       
  26.Fred Piumelli        Mountain Lakes,NJ  48 M      C    376  1:57:50       
  27.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         32 M      C    389  1:58:22       
  28.Jon Shapiro          New York,NY        29 M      C    237  1:58:38       
  29.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   38 M      C    246  1:59:31       
  30.William King         W. Harrison,NY     29 M      C    649  2:00:33       
  31.Peter Freer          New York,NY        27 M      C    390  2:01:27       
  32.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       52 M      C    548  2:04:05       
  33.Chris Mcbride        West Nyack,NY      35 M      C    538  2:04:45       
  34.John O'sullivan      Dumont,NJ          38 M      C    292  2:05:24       
  35.Joseph Vannicelli    Wayne,NJ           37 M      C    539  2:05:27       
  36.Steven Drexler       Freehold,NJ        36 M      C    648  2:07:49       
  37.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           37 M      C     97  2:08:10       
  38.Mike Muilenburg      West Milford,NJ    34 M      C     94  2:09:00       
  39.Rob Chesley          New York,NY        30 M      C    298  2:14:44       
  40.Drew Von Glahn       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M      C    535  2:15:34       
  41.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        33 M      C    645  2:18:50       
  42.Kevin Cornwell       Wyckoff,NJ         49 M      C    543  2:19:01       
  43.Robert Mcguire       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  50 M      C    642  2:20:03       
  44.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       44 M      C    546  2:21:01       
  45.Nels Nilsen          Mahwah,NJ          48 M      C    733  2:22:00       
  46.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       35 M      C    222  2:22:40       
  47.Tom Begg             Glen Rock,NJ       38 M      C    220  2:23:35       
  48.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          43 M      C     93  2:24:18       
  49.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M      C     88  2:26:13       
  50.Michael Weber        Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M      C    549  2:27:27       
  51.Kevin Dethomas       New York,NY        32 M      C    534  2:27:58       
  52.Jeffrey Basler       Hoboken,NJ         28 M      C    238  2:29:26       
  53.William Porterfield  Ridgewood,NJ       42 M      C    349  2:29:32       
  54.Michael Lucine       Woodcliff Lake,NJ  51 M      C    532  2:33:08       
  55.William Fortescue    West Nyack,NY      32 M      C    235  2:33:10       
  56.Joseph Moran         N. Brunswick,NJ    32 M      C    643  2:35:44       
  57.Kenneth White        Hohokus,NJ         32 M      C    218  2:40:41       
  58.Matthew Boylan       Franklin Lakes,NJ  43 M      C     91  2:44:41       


WYCKOFF TRIATHLON FEMALE CLYDEDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME       
   1.Valeria Kukla        Morristown,NJ      22 F      C    602  1:43:57       
   2.Elena Schneider      Brooklyn,NY        25 F      C    663  1:49:51       
   3.Jennifer Bradley     Garwood,NJ         37 F      C     90  1:50:19       
   4.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F      C    370  1:52:06       
   5.Melissa Myers        Hastings,PA        27 F      C    728  1:56:38       
   6.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     37 F      C    184  2:01:55       
   7.Danielle Desfosses   Oradell,NJ         26 F      C    420  2:10:18       
   8.Joan Waldron         Wyckoff,NJ         42 F      C    175  2:15:08       
   9.Laura Ann Petruccell Hawthorne,NJ       42 F      C    604  2:30:02       
  10.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        24 F      C     99  2:32:14