CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN

Race Date:1-01-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M     15:45  5:04 1/247     M20-24:1/5     82.4% N/A    
   2.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M     16:15  5:14 2/247     M15-19:1/10    80.4% N/A    
   3.Zack Mcguire         Fanwood,NJ         17 M U   16:27  5:18 3/247     M15-19:2/10    80.6% N/A    
   4.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M     16:33  5:20 4/247     M40-44:1/60    82.1% 2/161  
   5.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       35 M     16:47  5:24 5/247     M35-39:1/28    77.6% N/A    
   6.Walter Biner         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M     17:02  5:29 6/247     M15-19:3/10    77.2% N/A    
   7.Chris Bingham        Cranford,NJ        20 M     17:05  5:30 7/247     M20-24:2/5     75.9% N/A    
   8.Brian Kopnick        Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M     17:05  5:30 8/247     M15-19:4/10    77.7% N/A    
   9.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M U   17:39  5:41 9/247     M40-44:2/60    78.6% 4/161  
  10.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M U   17:41  5:41 10/247    M40-44:3/60    77.4% 5/161  
  11.Jose Encormacion     Summit,NJ          39 M     17:45  5:43 11/247    M35-39:2/28    75.4% N/A    
  12.John Papp            Edison,NJ          42 M U   17:51  5:45 12/247    M40-44:4/60    76.6% 7/161  
  13.Jim Dee              Weehawken,NJ       38 M     18:10  5:51 13/247    M35-39:3/28    73.2% N/A    
  14.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           18:12  5:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  15.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     12 F     19:08  6:09 1/62      F 1-14:1/4     82.4% N/A    
  16.Pat Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    15 M     19:10  6:10 14/247    M15-19:5/10    70.9% N/A    
  17.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M U   19:15  6:12 15/247    M50-54:1/32    76.8% 6/161  
  18.Tim Arnold           Roselle Park,NJ    25 M     19:15  6:12 16/247    M25-29:1/3     67.4% N/A    
  19.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U   19:21  6:14 17/247    M55-59:1/14    81.2% 3/161  
  20.David Hooper         Blairstown,NJ      20 M     19:21  6:14 18/247    M20-24:3/5     67.0% N/A    
  21.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M U   19:38  6:19 19/247    M45-49:1/37    73.4% 10/161 
  22.Robert Savacool      Summit,NJ          38 M     19:41  6:20 20/247    M35-39:4/28    67.5% N/A    
  23.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M U   19:43  6:21 21/247    M45-49:2/37    72.5% 11/161 
  24.Sidney Howard        Plainfield,NJ      63 M     19:44  6:21 22/247    M60-64:1/13    82.7% 1/161  
  25.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          36 F U   19:48  6:22 2/62      F35-39:1/11    73.9% N/A    
  26.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    42 M U   19:54  6:24 23/247    M40-44:5/60    68.8% 18/161 
  27.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M U   20:00  6:26 24/247    M50-54:2/32    73.9% 9/161  
  28.John Dobrowski       Clifton,NJ         43 M     20:04  6:28 25/247    M40-44:6/60    68.7% 19/161 
  29.George Hicleay       Westfield,NJ       45 M     20:07  6:28 26/247    M45-49:3/37    69.5% 17/161 
  30.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          35 M     20:07  6:28 27/247    M35-39:5/28    64.7% N/A    
  31.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M U   20:18  6:32 28/247    M50-54:3/32    72.1% 12/161 
  32.Keith Facer          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M     20:22  6:33 29/247    M40-44:7/60    66.2% 24/161 
  33.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U   20:23  6:34 30/247    M45-49:4/37    68.6% 20/161 
  34.Jim Gelson           Mendham,NJ         40 M U   20:33  6:37 31/247    M40-44:8/60    65.6% 26/161 
  35.Robert Cunningham    Fanwood,NJ         13 M     20:34  6:37 32/247    M 1-14:1/13    68.4% N/A    
  36.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       44 M U   20:41  6:39 33/247    M40-44:9/60    67.1% 23/161 
  37.Brian Power          Wfstfield,MJ       33 M     20:48  6:42 34/247    M30-34:1/27    62.4% N/A    
  38.Edward Lorsbach      Jersey City,NJ     33 M     20:51  6:43 35/247    M30-34:2/27    62.2% N/A    
  39.Kevin Carpenter      Kenilworth,NJ      15 M U   20:53  6:43 36/247    M15-19:6/10    65.1% N/A    
  40.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       51 M U   20:54  6:44 37/247    M50-54:4/32    70.1% 15/161 
  41.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      53 M U   20:55  6:44 38/247    M50-54:5/32    71.2% 13/161 
  42.Daneil Abraham       Wayne,NJ           48 M     21:06  6:47 39/247    M45-49:5/37    67.8% 22/161 
  43.Rachel Ackerman      Westfield,NJ       19 F     21:14  6:50 3/62      F15-19:1/6     68.1% N/A    
  44.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        38 F     21:14  6:50 4/62      F35-39:2/11    70.0% N/A    
  45.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M     21:16  6:51 40/247    M40-44:10/60   64.8% 29/161 
  46.Richard Macko        Colonia,NJ         43 M     21:28  6:55 41/247    M40-44:11/60   64.2% 32/161 
  47.Christian Barber     Westfield,NJ       10 M     21:35  6:57 42/247    M 1-14:2/13    70.7% N/A    
  48.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        55 M     21:36  6:57 43/247    M55-59:2/14    70.1% 14/161 
  49.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          40 M U   21:37  6:57 44/247    M40-44:12/60   62.4% 47/161 
  50.Michael Hartman      Brooklyn,NY        39 M     21:37  6:57 45/247    M35-39:6/28    61.9% N/A    
  51.Josh Kay             Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M     21:39  6:58 46/247    M15-19:7/10    61.3% N/A    
  52.Gavin Barrat         Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M     21:39  6:58 47/247    M35-39:7/28    61.4% N/A    
  53.Nick Romano          Millburn,NJ        42 M     21:42  6:59 48/247    M40-44:13/60   63.0% 39/161 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  54.Dean Episcopo        Summit,NJ          37 M U   21:44  7:00 49/247    M35-39:8/28    60.7% N/A    
  55.Brian Gaughan        Englishtown,NJ     44 M     21:45  7:00 50/247    M40-44:14/60   63.8% 34/161 
  56.John Galvin          Chatham,NJ         46 M     21:46  7:00 51/247    M45-49:6/37    64.8% 30/161 
  57.Gregory Fatlia       Homdel,NJ          28 M     21:58  7:04 52/247    M25-29:2/3     59.1% N/A    
  58.John Owens           Montville,NJ       18 M     21:59  7:05 53/247    M15-19:8/10    59.8% N/A    
  59.John Kennedy         Roselle Park,NJ    40 M U   22:00  7:05 54/247    M40-44:15/60   61.3% 56/161 
  60.Paul Cunningham      Fanwood,NJ         42 M     22:01  7:05 55/247    M40-44:16/60   62.1% 49/161 
  61.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           45 M U   22:03  7:06 56/247    M45-49:7/37    63.4% 37/161 
  62.Vincent Lee          South Plainfiel,NJ 44 M     22:04  7:06 57/247    M40-44:17/60   62.9% 42/161 
  63.Michael Brennan      Fanwood,NJ         43 M     22:05  7:06 58/247    M40-44:18/60   62.4% 46/161 
  64.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F U   22:06  7:07 5/62      F35-39:3/11    67.3% N/A    
  65.Noah Lipman          Holmdel,NJ         43 M     22:14  7:09 59/247    M40-44:19/60   62.0% 50/161 
  66.Jeffrey Campbell     Sayreville,NJ      41 M     22:15  7:10 60/247    M40-44:20/60   61.1% 58/161 
  67.Wayne Baker          Westfield,NJ       43 M U   22:17  7:10 61/247    M40-44:21/60   61.8% 51/161 
  68.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F U   22:17  7:10 6/62      F45-49:1/15    72.0% 2/ 33  
  69.Cristopher Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     50 M     22:24  7:13 62/247    M50-54:6/32    64.9% 28/161 
  70.Angel Irizarry       Colonia,NJ         40 M     22:25  7:13 63/247    M40-44:22/60   60.2% 63/161 
  71.John Walburn Jr.     Washington,NJ      42 M     22:25  7:13 64/247    M40-44:23/60   61.0% 59/161 
  72.Timothy Holton       East Brunswick,NJ  42 M     22:28  7:14 65/247    M40-44:24/60   60.9% 60/161 
  73.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       56 M U   22:28  7:14 66/247    M55-59:3/14    68.0% 21/161 
  74.Scott Paglia         Fairfield,CT       30 M     22:30  7:15 67/247    M30-34:3/27    57.7% N/A    
  75.Michael Shapanka     Somerville,NJ      50 M     22:32  7:15 68/247    M50-54:7/32    64.5% 31/161 
  76.Fred Meske           Jackson,NJ         30 M     22:34  7:16 69/247    M30-34:4/27    57.5% N/A    
  77.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           37 F U   22:35  7:16 7/62      F35-39:4/11    65.3% N/A    
  78.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      60 M U   22:35  7:16 70/247    M60-64:2/13    70.1% 16/161 
  79.Matthew Smoot        Westfield,NJ       37 M     22:37  7:17 71/247    M35-39:9/28    58.4% N/A    
  80.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     67 M     22:37  7:17 72/247    M65-69:1/3     75.3% 8/161  
  81.Michael Folger       Cranford,NJ        45 M     22:39  7:17 73/247    M45-49:8/37    61.7% 52/161 
  82.Patrick Barry        Njippany,NJ        50 M     22:40  7:18 74/247    M50-54:8/32    64.1% 33/161 
  83.Peter Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     13 M     22:48  7:20 75/247    M 1-14:3/13    61.7% N/A    
  84.Casey Zmijeski       Chatham,NJ         38 M     22:51  7:21 76/247    M35-39:10/28   58.2% N/A    
  85.Jim Dolan            Sayreville,NJ      40 M     22:53  7:22 77/247    M40-44:25/60   58.9% 72/161 
  86.Todd Schwartz        Scotch Plains,NJ   37 M     22:54  7:22 78/247    M35-39:11/28   57.6% N/A    
  87.Stephen Arthur       Cranford,NJ        31 M     22:55  7:23 79/247    M30-34:5/27    56.6% N/A    
  88.Carolyn Harbaugh     Westfield,NJ       17 F     22:57  7:23 8/62      F15-19:2/6     63.7% N/A    
  89.Steven Penney        Succasunna,NJ      42 M     23:00  7:24 80/247    M40-44:26/60   59.5% 68/161 
  90.Ron Wolfson          Bloomfield,NJ      40 M     23:02  7:25 81/247    M40-44:27/60   58.5% 78/161 
  91.Tom Grunert          Randolph,NJ        51 M     23:03  7:25 82/247    M50-54:9/32    63.5% 35/161 
  92.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        49 M     23:04  7:25 83/247    M45-49:9/37    62.5% 44/161 
  93.Walter Sklannik      Linden,NJ          51 M     23:05  7:26 84/247    M50-54:10/32   63.5% 36/161 
  94.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M U   23:07  7:26 85/247    M40-44:28/60   59.2% 70/161 
  95.David Burk           Westfield,NJ       42 M     23:10  7:27 86/247    M40-44:29/60   59.1% 71/161 
  96.Charles Williamson   Westfield,NJ       38 M     23:11  7:28 87/247    M35-39:12/28   57.3% N/A    
  97.Bryan Mcdermott      Westfield,NJ       18 M     23:11  7:28 88/247    M15-19:9/10    56.7% N/A    
  98.Christophe Cummings  Homewood,IL        45 M     23:13  7:28 89/247    M45-49:10/37   60.2% 62/161 
  99.Jim Tanella          Westfield,NJ       38 M     23:13  7:28 90/247    M35-39:13/28   57.3% N/A    
 100.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M U   23:14  7:29 91/247    M55-59:4/14    65.2% 27/161 
 101.Pete Maulbeck        Bloomfield,NJ      51 M U   23:15  7:29 92/247    M50-54:11/32   63.0% 38/161 
 102.William Lordi        Warren,NJ          14 M     23:15  7:29 93/247    M 1-14:4/13    59.4% N/A    
 103.Joel Caplan          Edison,NJ          42 M     23:16  7:29 94/247    M40-44:30/60   58.8% 74/161 
 104.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F     23:17  7:30 9/62      F15-19:3/6     62.4% N/A    
 105.Michael Shulman      Westfield,NJ       34 M     23:19  7:30 95/247    M30-34:6/27    55.6% N/A    
 106.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F U   23:20  7:31 10/62     F40-44:1/8     65.3% 7/ 33  
 107.David Ackerman       Westfield,NJ       15 M     23:20  7:31 96/247    M15-19:10/10   58.3% N/A    
 108.Michael Penney       Succasunna,NJ      14 M     23:24  7:32 97/247    M 1-14:5/13    59.0% N/A    
 109.Mark Harbaugh        Westfield,NJ       47 M     23:24  7:32 98/247    M45-49:11/37   60.7% 61/161 
 110.Bob Burt             Wantage,NJ         51 M     23:26  7:33 99/247    M50-54:12/32   62.5% 45/161 
 111.Joseph Percel        Garfield,NJ        45 M U   23:28  7:33 100/247   M45-49:12/37   59.6% 67/161 
 112.John Bergacs         Edison,NJ          51 M     23:30  7:34 101/247   M50-54:13/32   62.3% 48/161 
 113.Matt Lefkowitz       Millington,NJ      42 M U   23:37  7:36 102/247   M40-44:31/60   57.9% 81/161 
 114.Ron Winner           South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M     23:39  7:37 103/247   M50-54:14/32   63.0% 40/161 
 115.Robert Paylia        Freehold,NJ        34 M     23:39  7:37 104/247   M30-34:7/27    54.9% N/A    
 116.Richard Reso         Bridgewater,NJ     44 M     23:42  7:38 105/247   M40-44:32/60   58.6% 77/161 
 117.Ira Schwartx         Englishtown,NJ     47 M     23:45  7:39 106/247   M45-49:13/37   59.8% 65/161 
 118.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       47 M U   23:46  7:39 107/247   M45-49:14/37   59.7% 66/161 
 119.Nat Bender           Roselle,NJ         33 M     23:47  7:39 108/247   M30-34:8/27    54.5% N/A    
 120.Adam Biner           Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M     23:51  7:41 109/247   M 1-14:6/13    57.9% N/A    
 121.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         44 F U   23:53  7:41 11/62     F40-44:2/8     65.5% 6/ 33  
 122.Steven Wegbreit      Westfield,NJ       43 M     24:01  7:44 110/247   M40-44:33/60   57.4% 83/161 
 123.Mark Tilbor          Edison,NJ          43 M     24:03  7:44 111/247   M40-44:34/60   57.3% 84/161 
 124.Roy Weinberger       Maplewood,NJ       55 M     24:08  7:46 112/247   M55-59:5/14    62.8% 43/161 
 125.Sean Murphy          Westfield,NJ       42 M     24:08  7:46 113/247   M40-44:35/60   56.7% 86/161 
 126.Kevin Anthony        Piscataway,NJ      41 M     24:10  7:47 114/247   M40-44:36/60   56.2% 90/161 
 127.Mitch Gravelle       West Orange,NJ     34 M     24:12  7:47 115/247   M30-34:9/27    53.6% N/A    
 128.Marc Rothenberg      Warren,NJ          45 M     24:14  7:48 116/247   M45-49:15/37   57.7% 82/161 
 129.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F U   24:15  7:48 12/62     F45-49:2/15    66.7% 4/ 33  
 130.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          56 M U   24:16  7:49 117/247   M55-59:6/14    63.0% 41/161 
 131.Andrea Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       45 F     24:18  7:49 13/62     F45-49:3/15    64.9% 8/ 33  
 132.Max Seshaw           Short Hills,NJ     40 M     24:21  7:50 118/247   M40-44:37/60   55.4% 95/161 
 133.Matthew Howard       Cranford,NJ        38 M     24:22  7:51 119/247   M35-39:14/28   54.6% N/A    
 134.Frank Guarino        Edison,NJ          41 M     24:24  7:51 120/247   M40-44:38/60   55.7% 94/161 
 135.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  39 M U   24:25  7:52 121/247   M35-39:15/28   54.8% N/A    
 136.Kenneth Plis         Roselle Park,NJ    54 M     24:27  7:52 122/247   M50-54:15/32   61.4% 53/161 
 137.Louis Ackerman       Westfield,NJ       54 M     24:28  7:52 123/247   M50-54:16/32   61.4% 54/161 
 138.Jeff Seesselberg     South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M     24:28  7:52 124/247   M 1-14:7/13    56.5% N/A    
 139.Ed Thurlow           Iselin,NJ          50 M     24:29  7:53 125/247   M50-54:17/32   59.4% 69/161 
 140.Joseph Holleran      Colonia,NJ         28 M     24:29  7:53 126/247   M25-29:3/3     53.0% N/A    
 141.Don Demair           Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M     24:31  7:53 127/247   M45-49:16/37   57.9% 80/161 
 142.Don Dazzo            Westfield,NJ       41 M     24:34  7:54 128/247   M40-44:39/60   55.3% 97/161 
 143.Eddy Lam             East Brunswick,NJ  39 M     24:36  7:55 129/247   M35-39:16/28   54.4% N/A    
 144.Cathy Capozzi        Fords,NJ           45 F     24:36  7:55 14/62     F45-49:4/15    64.1% 10/ 33 
 145.Sara Ackerman        Westfield,NJ       17 F     24:36  7:55 15/62     F15-19:4/6     59.5% N/A    
 146.Kate Lechner         Westfield,NJ       17 F     24:36  7:55 16/62     F15-19:5/6     59.5% N/A    
 147.Jim Massarelli       Clark,NJ           44 M     24:42  7:57 130/247   M40-44:40/60   56.2% 89/161 
 148.John Kochig          Westfield,NJ       53 M     24:49  7:59 131/247   M50-54:18/32   60.0% 64/161 
 149.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          63 M '   24:49  7:59 132/247   M60-64:3/13    65.7% 25/161 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 150.Jon Polishook        Cranford,NJ        46 M     24:52  8:00 133/247   M45-49:17/37   56.7% 87/161 
 151.Hal Ginsberg         Randolph,NJ        51 M     24:54  8:01 134/247   M50-54:19/32   58.8% 73/161 
 152.Tom Serzan           Westfield,NJ       42 M     24:56  8:01 135/247   M40-44:41/60   54.9% 104/161
 153.Kevin Killen         Crawford,NJ        42 M     24:58  8:02 136/247   M40-44:42/60   54.8% 105/161
 154.John Babinema        Summit,NJ          22 M     24:59  8:02 137/247   M20-24:4/5     51.9% N/A    
 155.Scott Epstien        Morristown,NJ      43 M     25:04  8:04 138/247   M40-44:43/60   55.0% 102/161
 156.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     44 M U   25:05  8:04 139/247   M40-44:44/60   55.3% 96/161 
 157.Michael Paglia       Durham,NC          34 M     25:06  8:05 140/247   M30-34:10/27   51.7% N/A    
 158.John Bacso           Chatham,NJ         41 M     25:08  8:05 141/247   M40-44:45/60   54.1% 113/161
 159.John Bartolick       Garwood,NJ         42 M U   25:09  8:06 142/247   M40-44:46/60   54.4% 109/161
 160.Jeff Melofchik       Westfield,NJ       41 M     25:10  8:06 143/247   M40-44:47/60   54.0% 114/161
 161.Lena Hollmann        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F     25:14  8:07 17/62     F50-54:1/5     66.0% 5/ 33  
 162.Rich Galasso         Matawan,NJ         34 M     25:18  8:09 144/247   M30-34:11/27   51.3% N/A    
 163.Robert Candelora     Colonia,NJ         43 M     25:20  8:09 145/247   M40-44:48/60   54.4% 110/161
 164.Tim Mcauliffe        Westfield,NJ       34 M     25:20  8:09 146/247   M30-34:12/27   51.2% N/A    
 165.Glenn Catenacci      Oakland,NJ         32 M     25:22  8:10 147/247   M30-34:13/27   51.1% N/A    
 166.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          37 M     25:23  8:10 148/247   M35-39:17/28   52.0% N/A    
 167.Gaye Catazso         Summit,NJ          45 F     25:24  8:11 18/62     F45-49:5/15    62.1% 14/ 33 
 168.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     46 F     25:27  8:11 19/62     F45-49:6/15    62.5% 12/ 33 
 169.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       49 F     25:27  8:11 20/62     F45-49:7/15    64.2% 9/ 33  
 170.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F U   25:30  8:12 21/62     F60-64:1/1     72.3% 1/ 33  
 171.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         55 F U   25:41  8:16 22/62     F55-59:1/3     67.4% 3/ 33  
 172.Ron Shepherd         New Milford,NJ     47 M U   25:42  8:16 149/247   M45-49:18/37   55.2% 98/161 
 173.Juliet Renaliggon    Madison,NJ         34 F     25:48  8:18 23/62     F30-34:1/5     55.9% N/A    
 174.Richard Salls        Cranford,NJ        47 M U   25:49  8:19 150/247   M45-49:19/37   55.0% 101/161
 175.Lisa Calano          Piscataway,NJ      47 F     25:53  8:20 24/62     F45-49:8/15    62.0% 15/ 33 
 176.Paul Roalsvig        Cranford,NJ        43 M     25:58  8:21 151/247   M40-44:49/60   53.1% 116/161
 177.Sean Kelly           Berkeley Hts,NJ    34 M     26:03  8:23 152/247   M30-34:14/27   49.8% N/A    
 178.William May          Keyport,NJ         51 M     26:04  8:23 153/247   M50-54:20/32   56.2% 91/161 
 179.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    61 M U   26:05  8:24 154/247   M60-64:4/13    61.3% 55/161 
 180.Lisa Hertzerg        Westfield,NJ       37 F     26:08  8:25 25/62     F35-39:5/11    56.4% N/A    
 181.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M U   26:11  8:26 155/247   M60-64:5/13    61.1% 57/161 
 182.Andrew Halvorsen     Summit,NJ          56 M     26:13  8:26 156/247   M55-59:7/14    58.3% 79/161 
 183.Richard Byquist      Upper Montclair,NJ 48 M     26:14  8:27 157/247   M45-49:20/37   54.5% 107/161
 184.Darbie Maccubbin     Westfield,NJ       49 F     26:15  8:27 26/62     F45-49:9/15    62.2% 13/ 33 
 185.Sheila Donohue       Metuchen,NJ        37 F U   26:22  8:29 27/62     F35-39:6/11    55.9% N/A    
 186.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         44 F     26:25  8:30 28/62     F40-44:3/8     59.2% 17/ 33 
 187.Frank Noppenberger   East Brunswick,NJ  49 M     26:27  8:31 158/247   M45-49:21/37   54.5% 108/161
 188.David Kother         Scotch Plains,NJ   33 M     26:33  8:33 159/247   M30-34:15/27   48.9% N/A    
 189.Paul Weinstein       Elizabeth,NJ       51 M     26:38  8:34 160/247   M50-54:21/32   55.0% 100/161
 190.Colin Barber         Westfield,NJ       7  M     26:39  8:35 161/247   M 1-14:8/13    48.7% N/A    
 191.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F U   26:41  8:35 29/62     F45-49:10/15   60.1% 16/ 33 
 192.Mike Mcglynn         Westfield,NJ       52 M     26:48  8:38 162/247   M50-54:22/32   55.1% 99/161 
 193.Gracy Villanueva     Carteret,NJ        36 F U   26:49  8:38 30/62     F35-39:7/11    54.6% N/A    
 194.Patrick Pochatko     Linden,NJ          40 M     26:54  8:39 163/247   M40-44:50/60   50.1% 126/161
 195.Thomas Brennan       Plainfield,NJ      31 M     27:04  8:43 164/247   M30-34:16/27   47.9% N/A    
 196.Bernard Mccauley     Colonia,NJ         43 M U   27:04  8:43 165/247   M40-44:51/60   50.9% 122/161
 197.Robert Wilson        Plainfield,NJ      56 M     27:21  8:48 166/247   M55-59:8/14    55.8% 92/161 
 198.Tammy Pica           East Windsor,NJ    34 F     27:26  8:50 31/62     F30-34:2/5     52.5% N/A    
 199.Jim Disch            North Plainfiel,NJ 47 M     27:27  8:50 167/247   M45-49:22/37   51.7% 118/161
 200.Jeff Frank           Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M     27:28  8:50 168/247   M45-49:23/37   51.3% 120/161
 201.Frank Plecher        Keyport,NJ         57 M     27:39  8:54 169/247   M55-59:9/14    55.8% 93/161 
 202.Salvatore Carretta J Yonkers,NY         46 M U   27:42  8:55 170/247   M45-49:24/37   50.9% 123/161
 203.George Kunak Sr.     Port Reading,NJ    39 M     27:44  8:56 171/247   M35-39:18/28   48.3% N/A    
 204.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     63 M U   27:50  8:57 172/247   M60-64:6/13    58.6% 76/161 
 205.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      46 F U   27:50  8:57 32/62     F45-49:11/15   57.2% 18/ 33 
 206.Kathy Mandel         Short Hills,NJ     36 F     27:52  8:58 33/62     F35-39:8/11    52.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 207.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           44 M     27:57  9:00 173/247   M40-44:52/60   49.7% 129/161
 208.Joseph Seebode       Clark,NJ           9  M U   27:57  9:00 174/247   M 1-14:9/13    56.8% N/A    
 209.Robert Shaffer       Westfield,NJ       45 M     28:00  9:01 175/247   M45-49:25/37   49.9% 127/161
 210.Mathew Millman       Shorthills,NJ      32 M     28:03  9:02 176/247   M30-34:17/27   46.3% N/A    
 211.Robert Vanderbilt    Perth Amboy,NJ     38 M     28:04  9:02 177/247   M35-39:19/28   47.4% N/A    
 212.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F U   28:06  9:03 34/62     F55-59:2/3     63.5% 11/ 33 
 213.Lawrel Dickinson     Edison,NJ          24 F     28:06  9:03 35/62     F20-24:1/2     51.2% N/A    
 214.William Uon Bischoff Summit,NJ          56 M     28:07  9:03 178/247   M55-59:10/14   54.3% 111/161
 215.Daneil Lyons         Little Falls,NJ    31 M     28:19  9:07 179/247   M30-34:18/27   45.8% N/A    
 216.Larry Mattson        South Plainfiel,NJ 49 M     28:23  9:08 180/247   M45-49:26/37   50.8% 124/161
 217.Mary Lacorte         Chatham,NJ         37 F     28:37  9:13 36/62     F35-39:9/11    51.6% N/A    
 218.Brian Birmingham     Morristown,NJ      40 M     28:38  9:13 181/247   M40-44:53/60   47.1% 139/161
 219.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          66 M U   28:40  9:14 182/247   M65-69:2/3     58.7% 75/161 
 220.Tom Schultz          Florham Park,NJ    39 M     28:41  9:14 183/247   M35-39:20/28   46.7% N/A    
 221.Dan Biglin           Westfield,NJ       38 M     28:42  9:14 184/247   M35-39:21/28   46.3% N/A    
 222.Marianne Mosca       Branchburg,NJ      40 F     28:42  9:14 37/62     F40-44:4/8     52.7% 22/ 33 
 223.Jeff Gold            Bridgewater,NJ     36 M     28:43  9:15 185/247   M35-39:22/28   45.7% N/A    
 224.Patricia Thompson    Cranbury,NJ        37 F     28:44  9:15 38/62     F35-39:10/11   51.3% N/A    
 225.Maqrk Dramond        Morristown,NJ      37 M     28:49  9:16 186/247   M35-39:23/28   45.8% N/A    
 226.Patrick Scanzillo    Toms River,NJ      52 M     28:50  9:17 187/247   M50-54:23/32   51.2% 121/161
 227.Carl Wingate         Plainfield,NJ      60 M     28:51  9:17 188/247   M60-64:7/13    54.9% 103/161
 228.George Kunak Jr.     Port Reading,NJ    9  M U   28:51  9:17 189/247   M 1-14:10/13   55.0% N/A    
 229.Don Biglow           Mountainside,NJ    64 M     28:54  9:18 190/247   M60-64:8/13    57.0% 85/161 
 230.Michael Mcalick      Dunellen,NJ        33 M     28:57  9:19 191/247   M30-34:19/27   44.8% N/A    
 231.Andrew Chetram       Hackensack,NJ      33 M     28:59  9:20 192/247   M30-34:20/27   44.8% N/A    
 232.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M U   29:00  9:20 193/247   M60-64:9/13    54.6% 106/161
 233.John Dalton          Westfield,NJ       64 M     29:05  9:22 194/247   M60-64:10/13   56.7% 88/161 
 234.Hubert Reeder        Plainfield,NJ      54 M U   29:09  9:23 195/247   M50-54:24/32   51.5% 119/161
 235.Raymond Wuertz       North Plainfiel,NJ 48 M     29:11  9:24 196/247   M45-49:27/37   49.0% 131/161
 236.Stephen Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   46 M U   29:14  9:25 197/247   M45-49:28/37   48.2% 133/161
 237.Pete Saur            Summit,NJ          60 M     29:16  9:25 198/247   M60-64:11/13   54.1% 112/161
 238.Peter Bush           Elizabeth,NJ       45 M     29:18  9:26 199/247   M45-49:29/37   47.7% 138/161
 239.Sam Kahn             Westfield,NJ       53 M     29:28  9:29 200/247   M50-54:25/32   50.5% 125/161
 240.Stephen Mcgovern     Millburn,NJ        51 M     29:37  9:32 201/247   M50-54:26/32   49.5% 130/161
 241.David Brooks         Secaucus,NJ        31 M     29:41  9:33 202/247   M30-34:21/27   43.7% N/A    
 242.Robert Kimball       Nazareth,PA        40 M     29:48  9:35 203/247   M40-44:54/60   45.3% 145/161
 243.Dennis Trotter       Elizabeth,NJ       49 M     29:52  9:37 204/247   M45-49:30/37   48.3% 132/161
 244.William Convery Iii  North Plainfiel,NJ 33 M U   29:53  9:37 205/247   M30-34:22/27   43.4% N/A    
 245.David Malchman       Morris Plains,NJ   39 M     29:55  9:38 206/247   M35-39:24/28   44.7% N/A    
 246.Michael Klein        Basking Ridge,NJ   12 M U   29:59  9:39 207/247   M 1-14:11/13   48.0% N/A    
 247.Gene Yanchurak       North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U   30:00  9:39 208/247   M40-44:55/60   45.3% 144/161
 248.Stephen Kornstein    Clark,NJ           49 M U   30:01  9:40 209/247   M45-49:31/37   48.0% 135/161
 249.Suzane Grussgott     Springfield,NJ     33 F     30:12  9:43 39/62     F30-34:3/5     47.7% N/A    
 250.Blake Weinberger     Maplewood,NJ       20 M     30:12  9:43 210/247   M20-24:5/5     43.0% N/A    
 251.Sally Jacob          Jersey City,NJ     38 F     30:13  9:44 40/62     F35-39:11/11   49.2% N/A    
 252.Charles Krajcsik     Scotch Plains,NJ   47 M     30:13  9:44 211/247   M45-49:32/37   47.0% 140/161
 253.Eliot Howell         Linden,NJ          55 M     30:22  9:46 212/247   M55-59:11/14   49.9% 128/161
 254.Helibert Hernandez   Kearny,NJ          35 M     30:23  9:47 213/247   M35-39:25/28   42.9% N/A    
 255.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        46 F     30:25  9:47 41/62     F45-49:12/15   52.3% 24/ 33 
 256.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        45 M     30:27  9:48 214/247   M45-49:33/37   45.9% 142/161
 257.Nancy Maher          Summit,NJ          44 F     30:30  9:49 42/62     F40-44:5/8     51.3% 25/ 33 
 258.Andrew Song          Glen Ridge,NJ      32 M     30:35  9:51 215/247   M30-34:23/27   42.4% N/A    
 259.Michael Fresco       Clark,NJ           43 M     30:41  9:53 216/247   M40-44:56/60   44.9% 147/161
 260.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     50 F     30:55  9:57 43/62     F50-54:2/5     53.3% 20/ 33 
 261.Robert Dipaolo       South River,NJ     42 M     30:56  9:57 217/247   M40-44:57/60   44.2% 150/161
 262.John Cholankeril     Green Brook,NJ     33 M     30:58  9:58 218/247   M30-34:24/27   41.9% N/A    
 263.Ken Mcdonald         New Providence,NJ  39 M     31:00  9:59 219/247   M35-39:26/28   43.2% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 264.Paul Brenan          Madison,NJ         42 M     31:08 10:01 220/247   M40-44:58/60   43.9% 151/161
 265.Carla Sowinski       Metuchen,NJ        23 F     31:09 10:02 44/62     F20-24:2/2     46.2% N/A    
 266.John Baky            Scotch Plains,NJ   32 M     31:11 10:02 221/247   M30-34:25/27   41.6% N/A    
 267.Barbara Russ         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F     31:13 10:03 45/62     F50-54:3/5     52.8% 21/ 33 
 268.Narda Deutchman      Edison,NJ          49 F     31:15 10:03 46/62     F45-49:13/15   52.3% 23/ 33 
 269.Daniel Domaratzky    Long Valley,NJ     40 M     31:17 10:04 222/247   M40-44:59/60   43.1% 152/161
 270.Brett Miller         Fair Lawn,NJ       32 M     31:19 10:05 223/247   M30-34:26/27   41.4% N/A    
 271.John Martens         Union,NJ           54 M     31:24 10:06 224/247   M50-54:27/32   47.8% 136/161
 272.Angela Ricci         Westfield,NJ       17 F     31:32 10:09 47/62     F15-19:6/6     46.4% N/A    
 273.Mark Countryman      Asbury Park,NJ     48 M     31:40 10:12 225/247   M45-49:34/37   45.2% 146/161
 274.Steven Choen         Westfield,NJ       46 M     31:41 10:12 226/247   M45-49:35/37   44.5% 149/161
 275.Alfred Casale        Metuchen,NJ        55 M     31:43 10:12 227/247   M55-59:12/14   47.8% 137/161
 276.Robert Campagna      Westfield,NJ       38 M     31:44 10:13 228/247   M35-39:27/28   41.9% N/A    
 277.Marcus Kantz         Westfield,NJ       56 M U   31:46 10:13 229/247   M55-59:13/14   48.1% 134/161
 278.Sara Mitchell        Westfield,NJ       11 F     31:48 10:14 48/62     F 1-14:2/4     51.1% N/A    
 279.Mark Micthell        Westfield,NJ       41 M     31:49 10:14 230/247   M40-44:60/60   42.7% 154/161
 280.Marianne Bachynski   New Providence,NJ  45 F     31:52 10:15 49/62     F45-49:14/15   49.5% 26/ 33 
 281.Molly Duffy          New Providence,NJ  10 F     31:52 10:15 50/62     F 1-14:3/4     52.8% N/A    
 282.Bob Dingle           Metuchen,NJ        52 M     32:21 10:25 231/247   M50-54:28/32   45.7% 143/161
 283.Eamon Dingle         Metuchen,NJ        14 M     32:22 10:25 232/247   M 1-14:12/13   42.7% N/A    
 284.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        40 F     32:28 10:27 51/62     F40-44:6/8     46.6% 29/ 33 
 285.Elizabeth Simonetti  West Orange,NJ     43 F     32:36 10:30 52/62     F40-44:7/8     47.5% 28/ 33 
 286.Chris Paglia         Oceanport,NJ       32 M     33:23 10:45 233/247   M30-34:27/27   38.9% N/A    
 287.Stanley Kaplan       Westfield,NJ       71 M     33:30 10:47 234/247   M70-89:1/2     53.3% 115/161
 288.Katie Twubellbaum    Cranford,NJ        27 F     33:58 10:56 53/62     F25-29:1/1     42.4% N/A    
 289.Joel Price           Short Hills,NJ     59 M     34:07 10:59 235/247   M55-59:14/14   46.0% 141/161

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 290.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Junc.,NJ  50 F U   34:11 11:00 54/62     F50-54:4/5     48.2% 27/ 33 
 291.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        65 F U   34:42 11:10 55/62     F65-69:1/1     55.7% 19/ 33 
 292.Holly Smith          Lenoke Harbor,NJ   32 F     34:48 11:12 56/62     F30-34:4/5     41.4% N/A    
 293.Joseph Mularz        Linden,NJ          54 M     35:12 11:20 236/247   M50-54:29/32   42.7% 155/161
 294.Paige Gehman         Towaco,NJ          8  F     35:28 11:25 57/62     F 1-14:4/4     52.5% N/A    
 295.Robert Hoesly        Westfield,NJ       61 M     35:54 11:33 237/247   M60-64:12/13   44.6% 148/161
 296.Larry Deutchman      Edison,NJ          51 M     36:41 11:48 238/247   M50-54:30/32   39.9% 157/161
 297.Thomas Katchisin     Edison,NJ          52 M     36:57 11:54 239/247   M50-54:31/32   40.0% 156/161

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 298.Bruce Richardson     Parlin,NJ          61 M     37:21 12:01 240/247   M60-64:13/13   42.8% 153/161
 299.Carol Lafond         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F     38:18 12:20 58/62     F45-49:15/15   41.2% 30/ 33 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 300.Gregory Oreilly      North Plainfiel,NJ 49 M     40:45 13:07 241/247   M45-49:36/37   35.4% 159/161
 301.Linda Seveneant      East Brunswick,NJ  44 F     41:22 13:19 59/62     F40-44:8/8     37.8% 31/ 33 
 302.Howard Klein         Monticello,NY      45 M U   42:42 13:45 242/247   M45-49:37/37   32.7% 160/161
 303.Matt Barber          Westfield,NJ       6  M     42:51 13:47 243/247   M 1-14:13/13   30.3% N/A    
 304.Thomas Cavanaugh     Aberdeen,NJ        39 M     43:04 13:52 244/247   M35-39:28/28   31.1% N/A    
 305.Lori Cavanaugh       Abaerdeen,NJ       30 F     43:05 13:52 60/62     F30-34:5/5     33.4% N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 306.George Abruzzo       Clark,NJ           52 M     45:38 14:41 245/247   M50-54:32/32   32.4% 161/161
 307.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         88 M U   45:42 14:43 246/247   M70-89:2/2     52.7% 117/161
 308.Frank Roettinger     Rahway,NJ          68 M     45:47 14:44 247/247   M65-69:3/3     37.6% 158/161

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 309.Wendy Weinberger     Maplewood,NJ       56 F     46:40 15:01 61/62     F55-59:3/3     37.5% 32/ 33 
 310.Deborah Countryman   Asbury Park,NJ     52 F     46:45 15:03 62/62     F50-54:5/5     35.9% 33/ 33 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M           310    15:45   5:04
   2.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M           266    16:15   5:14
   3.Zack Mcguire         Fanwood,NJ         17 M        U  274    16:27   5:18
   4.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M           258    16:33   5:20
   5.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       35 M           219    16:47   5:24
   6.Walter Biner         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M           272    17:02   5:29
   7.Chris Bingham        Cranford,NJ        20 M           316    17:05   5:30
   8.Brian Kopnick        Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M           288    17:05   5:30
   9.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M        U  279    17:39   5:41
  10.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M      L U  220    17:41   5:41
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     12 F           211    19:08   6:09
   2.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          36 F        U  315    19:48   6:22
   3.Rachel Ackerman      Westfield,NJ       19 F             4    21:14   6:50
   4.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        38 F           232    21:14   6:50
   5.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F        U  209    22:06   7:07
   6.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F        U   70    22:17   7:10
   7.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           37 F        U   68    22:35   7:16
   8.Carolyn Harbaugh     Westfield,NJ       17 F           229    22:57   7:23
   9.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F            50    23:17   7:30
  10.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F        U   25    23:20   7:31
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M           258    16:33   5:20
   2.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M        U  279    17:39   5:41
   3.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M      L U  220    17:41   5:41
   4.John Papp            Edison,NJ          42 M        U  261    17:51   5:45
   5.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M        U  235    19:15   6:12
   6.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M        U   74    19:21   6:14
   7.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M        U   65    19:38   6:19
   8.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M        U  144    19:43   6:21
   9.Sidney Howard        Plainfield,NJ      63 M            83    19:44   6:21
  10.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    42 M        U  108    19:54   6:24
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F        U   70    22:17   7:10
   2.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F        U   25    23:20   7:31
   3.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         44 F        U  139    23:53   7:41
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F        U   64    24:15   7:48
   5.Andrea Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       45 F           338    24:18   7:49
   6.Cathy Capozzi        Fords,NJ           45 F            27    24:36   7:55
   7.Lena Hollmann        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F            80    25:14   8:07
   8.Gaye Catazso         Summit,NJ          45 F           313    25:24   8:11
   9.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     46 F           283    25:27   8:11
  10.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       49 F           269    25:27   8:11


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Robert Cunningham    Fanwood,NJ         13 M    35      260    20:34   6:37
   2.Christian Barber     Westfield,NJ       10 M    47      334    21:35   6:57
   3.Peter Murphy         Short Hills,NJ     13 M    83      275    22:48   7:20
   4.William Lordi        Warren,NJ          14 M   102      114    23:15   7:29
   5.Michael Penney       Succasunna,NJ      14 M   108      141    23:24   7:32
   6.Adam Biner           Scotch Plains,NJ   14 M   120      273    23:51   7:41
   7.Jeff Seesselberg     South Plainfiel,NJ 14 M   138      210    24:28   7:52

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     12 F    15      211    19:08   6:09
   2.Sara Mitchell        Westfield,NJ       11 F   278      237    31:48  10:14
   3.Molly Duffy          New Providence,NJ  10 F   281       59    31:52  10:15
   4.Paige Gehman         Towaco,NJ          8  F   294      212    35:28  11:25

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M     2      266    16:15   5:14
   2.Zack Mcguire         Fanwood,NJ         17 M     3   U  274    16:27   5:18
   3.Walter Biner         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M     6      272    17:02   5:29
   4.Brian Kopnick        Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M     8      288    17:05   5:30
   5.Pat Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    15 M    16      267    19:10   6:10
   6.Kevin Carpenter      Kenilworth,NJ      15 M    39   U   29    20:53   6:43
   7.Josh Kay             Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M    51      289    21:39   6:58

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Rachel Ackerman      Westfield,NJ       19 F    43        4    21:14   6:50
   2.Carolyn Harbaugh     Westfield,NJ       17 F    88      229    22:57   7:23
   3.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F   104       50    23:17   7:30
   4.Sara Ackerman        Westfield,NJ       17 F   145        5    24:36   7:55
   5.Kate Lechner         Westfield,NJ       17 F   146      109    24:36   7:55
   6.Angela Ricci         Westfield,NJ       17 F   272      254    31:32  10:09

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M     1      310    15:45   5:04
   2.Chris Bingham        Cranford,NJ        20 M     7      316    17:05   5:30
   3.David Hooper         Blairstown,NJ      20 M    20      291    19:21   6:14
   4.John Babinema        Summit,NJ          22 M   154      347    24:59   8:02
   5.Blake Weinberger     Maplewood,NJ       20 M   250      182    30:12   9:43

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Lawrel Dickinson     Edison,NJ          24 F   213      335    28:06   9:03
   2.Carla Sowinski       Metuchen,NJ        23 F   265      169    31:09  10:02

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tim Arnold           Roselle Park,NJ    25 M    18      325    19:15   6:12
   2.Gregory Fatlia       Homdel,NJ          28 M    57      300    21:58   7:04
   3.Joseph Holleran      Colonia,NJ         28 M   140      296    24:29   7:53

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Katie Twubellbaum    Cranford,NJ        27 F   288      308    33:58  10:56

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Brian Power          Wfstfield,MJ       33 M    37      322    20:48   6:42
   2.Edward Lorsbach      Jersey City,NJ     33 M    38      115    20:51   6:43
   3.Scott Paglia         Fairfield,CT       30 M    74      138    22:30   7:15
   4.Fred Meske           Jackson,NJ         30 M    76      299    22:34   7:16
   5.Stephen Arthur       Cranford,NJ        31 M    87      204    22:55   7:23
   6.Michael Shulman      Westfield,NJ       34 M   105      162    23:19   7:30
   7.Robert Paylia        Freehold,NJ        34 M   115      301    23:39   7:37

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Juliet Renaliggon    Madison,NJ         34 F   173      359    25:48   8:18
   2.Tammy Pica           East Windsor,NJ    34 F   198      244    27:26   8:50
   3.Suzane Grussgott     Springfield,NJ     33 F   249       73    30:12   9:43
   4.Holly Smith          Lenoke Harbor,NJ   32 F   292      251    34:48  11:12
   5.Lori Cavanaugh       Abaerdeen,NJ       30 F   305      349    43:05  13:52

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       35 M     5      219    16:47   5:24
   2.Jose Encormacion     Summit,NJ          39 M    11      312    17:45   5:43
   3.Jim Dee              Weehawken,NJ       38 M    13      304    18:10   5:51
   4.Robert Savacool      Summit,NJ          38 M    22      320    19:41   6:20
   5.Christophe Blume     Summit,NU          35 M    30      245    20:07   6:28
   6.Michael Hartman      Brooklyn,NY        39 M    50      317    21:37   6:57
   7.Gavin Barrat         Lincoln Park,NJ    38 M    52        9    21:39   6:58

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          36 F    25   U  315    19:48   6:22
   2.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        38 F    44      232    21:14   6:50
   3.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F    64   U  209    22:06   7:07
   4.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           37 F    77   U   68    22:35   7:16
   5.Lisa Hertzerg        Westfield,NJ       37 F   180      239    26:08   8:25
   6.Sheila Donohue       Metuchen,NJ        37 F   185   U  294    26:22   8:29
   7.Gracy Villanueva     Carteret,NJ        36 F   193   U  330    26:49   8:38

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M     4      258    16:33   5:20
   2.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M     9   U  279    17:39   5:41
   3.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M    10 L U  220    17:41   5:41
   4.John Papp            Edison,NJ          42 M    12   U  261    17:51   5:45
   5.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    42 M    26   U  108    19:54   6:24
   6.John Dobrowski       Clifton,NJ         43 M    28      270    20:04   6:28
   7.Keith Facer          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M    32      250    20:22   6:33

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F   106   U   25    23:20   7:31
   2.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         44 F   121   U  139    23:53   7:41
   3.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         44 F   186      216    26:25   8:30
   4.Marianne Mosca       Branchburg,NJ      40 F   222      208    28:42   9:14
   5.Nancy Maher          Summit,NJ          44 F   257      319    30:30   9:49
   6.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        40 F   284      351    32:28  10:27
   7.Elizabeth Simonetti  West Orange,NJ     43 F   285      164    32:36  10:30

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M    21   U   65    19:38   6:19
   2.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M    23   U  144    19:43   6:21
   3.George Hicleay       Westfield,NJ       45 M    29      360    20:07   6:28
   4.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    33   U   71    20:23   6:34
   5.Daneil Abraham       Wayne,NJ           48 M    42      307    21:06   6:47
   6.John Galvin          Chatham,NJ         46 M    56       67    21:46   7:00
   7.Csaba Konya          Fords,NJ           45 M    61   U   98    22:03   7:06

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F    68   U   70    22:17   7:10
   2.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F   129   U   64    24:15   7:48
   3.Andrea Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       45 F   131      338    24:18   7:49
   4.Cathy Capozzi        Fords,NJ           45 F   144       27    24:36   7:55
   5.Gaye Catazso         Summit,NJ          45 F   167      313    25:24   8:11
   6.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     46 F   168      283    25:27   8:11
   7.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       49 F   169      269    25:27   8:11

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M    17   U  235    19:15   6:12
   2.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M    27   U  326    20:00   6:26
   3.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M    31   U  110    20:18   6:32
   4.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       51 M    40   U   46    20:54   6:44
   5.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      53 M    41   U   21    20:55   6:44
   6.Cristopher Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     50 M    69      276    22:24   7:13
   7.Michael Shapanka     Somerville,NJ      50 M    75      303    22:32   7:15

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Lena Hollmann        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F   161       80    25:14   8:07
   2.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     50 F   260       37    30:55   9:57
   3.Barbara Russ         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F   267      287    31:13  10:03
   4.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Junc.,NJ  50 F   290   U  104    34:11  11:00
   5.Deborah Countryman   Asbury Park,NJ     52 F   310       39    46:45  15:03

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    19   U   74    19:21   6:14
   2.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        55 M    48       61    21:36   6:57
   3.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       56 M    73   U   97    22:28   7:14
   4.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M   100   U   17    23:14   7:29
   5.Roy Weinberger       Maplewood,NJ       55 M   124      183    24:08   7:46
   6.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          56 M   130   U  167    24:16   7:49
   7.Andrew Halvorsen     Summit,NJ          56 M   182       75    26:13   8:26

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         55 F   171   U  170    25:41   8:16
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   212   U   78    28:06   9:03
   3.Wendy Weinberger     Maplewood,NJ       56 F   309      184    46:40  15:01

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Sidney Howard        Plainfield,NJ      63 M    24       83    19:44   6:21
   2.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      60 M    78   U   93    22:35   7:16
   3.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          63 M   149 ' '  230    24:49   7:59
   4.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    61 M   179   U  118    26:05   8:24
   5.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   61 M   181   U   90    26:11   8:26
   6.Michael Millman      Short Hills,NJ     63 M   204   U  130    27:50   8:57
   7.Carl Wingate         Plainfield,NJ      60 M   227      186    28:51   9:17

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   170   U   63    25:30   8:12

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     67 M    80      253    22:37   7:17
   2.Patrick Brady        Edison,NJ          66 M   219   U   18    28:40   9:14
   3.Frank Roettinger     Rahway,NJ          68 M   308      248    45:47  14:44

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        65 F   291   U  241    34:42  11:10

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Stanley Kaplan       Westfield,NJ       71 M   287       89    33:30  10:47
   2.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         88 M   307   U   77    45:42  14:43

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN               FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sidney Howard        Plainfield,NJ      63 M        19:44   6:21  82.7%
   2.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M        16:33   5:20  82.1%
   3.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    19:21   6:14  81.2%
   4.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    17:39   5:41  78.6%
   5.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M   U    17:41   5:41  77.4%
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M   U    19:15   6:12  76.8%
   7.John Papp            Edison,NJ          42 M   U    17:51   5:45  76.6%
   8.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     67 M        22:37   7:17  75.3%
   9.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   U    20:00   6:26  73.9%
  10.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M   U    19:38   6:19  73.4%
  11.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M   U    19:43   6:21  72.5%
  12.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M   U    20:18   6:32  72.1%
  13.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      53 M   U    20:55   6:44  71.2%
  14.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        55 M        21:36   6:57  70.1%
  15.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       51 M   U    20:54   6:44  70.1%
  16.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      60 M   U    22:35   7:16  70.1%
  17.George Hicleay       Westfield,NJ       45 M        20:07   6:28  69.5%
  18.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    42 M   U    19:54   6:24  68.8%
  19.John Dobrowski       Clifton,NJ         43 M        20:04   6:28  68.7%
  20.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M   U    20:23   6:34  68.6%
  21.Richard Konet        Westfield,NJ       56 M   U    22:28   7:14  68.0%
  22.Daneil Abraham       Wayne,NJ           48 M        21:06   6:47  67.8%
  23.Thomas Schaefer      Keansburg,NJ       44 M   U    20:41   6:39  67.1%
  24.Keith Facer          Scotch Plains,NJ   40 M        20:22   6:33  66.2%
  25.James Leitz          Bayone,NJ          63 M   '    24:49   7:59  65.7%
  26.Jim Gelson           Mendham,NJ         40 M   U    20:33   6:37  65.6%
  27.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M   U    23:14   7:29  65.2%
  28.Cristopher Murphy    Short Hills,NJ     50 M        22:24   7:13  64.9%
  29.John Gabinelli       East Brunswick,NJ  43 M        21:16   6:51  64.8%
  30.John Galvin          Chatham,NJ         46 M        21:46   7:00  64.8%
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   U    25:30   8:12  72.3%
   2.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F   U    22:17   7:10  72.0%
   3.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         55 F   U    25:41   8:16  67.4%
   4.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F   U    24:15   7:48  66.7%
   5.Lena Hollmann        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F        25:14   8:07  66.0%
   6.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         44 F   U    23:53   7:41  65.5%
   7.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F   U    23:20   7:31  65.3%
   8.Andrea Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       45 F        24:18   7:49  64.9%
   9.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       49 F        25:27   8:11  64.2%
  10.Cathy Capozzi        Fords,NJ           45 F        24:36   7:55  64.1%
  11.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    28:06   9:03  63.5%
  12.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     46 F        25:27   8:11  62.5%
  13.Darbie Maccubbin     Westfield,NJ       49 F        26:15   8:27  62.2%
  14.Gaye Catazso         Summit,NJ          45 F        25:24   8:11  62.1%
  15.Lisa Calano          Piscataway,NJ      47 F        25:53   8:20  62.0%
  16.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   U    26:41   8:35  60.1%
  17.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         44 F        26:25   8:30  59.2%
  18.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      46 F   U    27:50   8:57  57.2%
  19.Annette Johnson      Somerset,NJ        65 F   U    34:42  11:10  55.7%
  20.Helen Clark          Jersey City,NJ     50 F        30:55   9:57  53.3%
  21.Barbara Russ         Scotch Plains,NJ   50 F        31:13  10:03  52.8%
  22.Marianne Mosca       Branchburg,NJ      40 F        28:42   9:14  52.7%
  23.Narda Deutchman      Edison,NJ          49 F        31:15  10:03  52.3%
  24.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        46 F        30:25   9:47  52.3%
  25.Nancy Maher          Summit,NJ          44 F        30:30   9:49  51.3%
  26.Marianne Bachynski   New Providence,NJ  45 F        31:52  10:15  49.5%
  27.Karen Kushner        Monmouth Junc.,NJ  50 F   U    34:11  11:00  48.2%
  28.Elizabeth Simonetti  West Orange,NJ     43 F        32:36  10:30  47.5%
  29.Carolyn Roberts      Metuchen,NJ        40 F        32:28  10:27  46.6%
  30.Carol Lafond         Ridgewood,NJ       45 F        38:18  12:20  41.2%
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Sidney Howard        Plainfield,NJ      63 M        19:44   6:21  82.7%
   2.Timothy Styler       Cranford,NY        21 M        15:45   5:04  82.4%
   3.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M        16:33   5:20  82.1%
   4.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    19:21   6:14  81.2%
   5.Zack Mcguire         Fanwood,NJ         17 M   U    16:27   5:18  80.7%
   6.Joe Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    19 M        16:15   5:14  80.5%
   7.Rick Pingtore        Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    17:39   5:41  78.6%
   8.Brian Kopnick        Scotch Plains,NJ   17 M        17:05   5:30  77.7%
   9.Hans Parrado         Weehawken,NJ       35 M        16:47   5:24  77.6%
  10.Haluk Sarci          Creskill,NJ        42 M   U    17:41   5:41  77.4%
  11.Walter Biner         Scotch Plains,NJ   18 M        17:02   5:29  77.2%
  12.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M   U    19:15   6:12  76.8%
  13.John Papp            Edison,NJ          42 M   U    17:51   5:45  76.6%
  14.Chris Bingham        Cranford,NJ        20 M        17:05   5:30  75.9%
  15.Jose Encormacion     Summit,NJ          39 M        17:45   5:43  75.4%
  16.Ralph Garfield       Englishtown,NJ     67 M        22:37   7:17  75.3%
  17.Michael Close        Cedar Grove,NJ     52 M   U    20:00   6:26  73.9%
  18.Thomas Fitzgerald    Long Valley,NJ     49 M   U    19:38   6:19  73.4%
  19.Jim Dee              Weehawken,NJ       38 M        18:10   5:51  73.2%
  20.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M   U    19:43   6:21  72.5%
  21.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        51 M   U    20:18   6:32  72.1%
  22.Brian Buffaloe       Plainfield,NJ      53 M   U    20:55   6:44  71.2%
  23.Pat Jacobs           Bloomingdale,NJ    15 M        19:10   6:10  71.0%
  24.Christian Barber     Westfield,NJ       10 M        21:35   6:57  70.8%
  25.Daniel Kirsch        Hackensack,NJ      60 M   U    22:35   7:16  70.1%
  26.Ernest Edwards       Hillside,NJ        55 M        21:36   6:57  70.1%
  27.Tom Cusimano         Westfield,NJ       51 M   U    20:54   6:44  70.1%
  28.George Hicleay       Westfield,NJ       45 M        20:07   6:28  69.5%
  29.Mark Leary           Roselle Park,NJ    42 M   U    19:54   6:24  68.8%
  30.John Dobrowski       Clifton,NJ         43 M        20:04   6:28  68.7%
CJRR HANGOVER 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Briana Jackucewicz   Farmingdale,NJ     12 F        19:08   6:09  82.5%
   2.Monica Episcopo      Summit,NJ          36 F   U    19:48   6:22  73.9%
   3.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   U    25:30   8:12  72.3%
   4.Susan Graff          Fanwood,NJ         47 F   U    22:17   7:10  72.0%
   5.Jennifer Gunn        Red Bank,NJ        38 F        21:14   6:50  70.0%
   6.Rachel Ackerman      Westfield,NJ       19 F        21:14   6:50  68.1%
   7.Shirley Sullivan     Jackson,NJ         55 F   U    25:41   8:16  67.4%
   8.Kathleen Higgins     Scotch Plains,NJ   38 F   U    22:06   7:07  67.3%
   9.Jan Farnung-krause   Dunellen,NJ        48 F   U    24:15   7:48  66.7%
  10.Lena Hollmann        Scotch Plains,NJ   51 F        25:14   8:07  66.0%
  11.Susan Patla          Matawan,NJ         44 F   U    23:53   7:41  65.5%
  12.Barbara Garrett      Wayne,NJ           37 F   U    22:35   7:16  65.3%
  13.Amy Campbell         Millington,NJ      41 F   U    23:20   7:31  65.3%
  14.Andrea Mcdermott     Westfield,NJ       45 F        24:18   7:49  64.9%
  15.Pam Allen            Oceanport,NJ       49 F        25:27   8:11  64.2%
  16.Cathy Capozzi        Fords,NJ           45 F        24:36   7:55  64.1%
  17.Carolyn Harbaugh     Westfield,NJ       17 F        22:57   7:23  63.7%
  18.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    28:06   9:03  63.5%
  19.Kim Morris           Short Hills,NJ     46 F        25:27   8:11  62.5%
  20.Jillian Demair       Scotch Plains,NJ   18 F        23:17   7:30  62.4%
  21.Darbie Maccubbin     Westfield,NJ       49 F        26:15   8:27  62.2%
  22.Gaye Catazso         Summit,NJ          45 F        25:24   8:11  62.1%
  23.Lisa Calano          Piscataway,NJ      47 F        25:53   8:20  62.0%
  24.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   U    26:41   8:35  60.1%
  25.Kate Lechner         Westfield,NJ       17 F        24:36   7:55  59.5%
  26.Sara Ackerman        Westfield,NJ       17 F        24:36   7:55  59.5%
  27.Fran Martin          Colonia,NJ         44 F        26:25   8:30  59.2%
  28.Elizabeth Carpenter  Kenilworth,NJ      46 F   U    27:50   8:57  57.2%
  29.Lisa Hertzerg        Westfield,NJ       37 F        26:08   8:25  56.5%
  30.Sheila Donohue       Metuchen,NJ        37 F   U    26:22   8:29  56.0%