SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN

Race Date:4-19-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SOUTH ORANGE | ROTARY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Trevor Beesley       Montclair,NJ       17 M     16:23  5:16 1/193     M15-19:1/2     81.0% N/A    
   2.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M     17:03  5:29 2/193     M20-24:1/4     76.1% N/A    
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M U   17:51  5:45 3/193     M35-39:1/34    73.5% N/A    
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M U   18:18  5:53 4/193     M35-39:2/34    73.1% N/A    
   5.Stephen Bonica       Metuchen,NJ        25 M U   18:32  5:58 5/193     M25-29:1/13    70.0% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M U   18:40  6:00 6/193     M45-49:1/31    76.7% 6/106  
   7.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M U   18:41  6:01 7/193     M45-49:2/31    75.4% 7/106  
   8.Christophe King      Hillside,NJ        15 M U   18:42  6:01 8/193     M15-19:2/2     72.7% N/A    
   9.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U   18:43  6:01 9/193     M55-59:1/10    82.4% 2/106  
  10.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M     18:47  6:03 10/193    M50-54:1/22    77.4% 4/106  
  11.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M U   18:53  6:05 11/193    M55-59:2/10    83.2% 1/106  
  12.Vinnie Sica          Spotswood,NJ       28 M U   18:55  6:05 12/193    M25-29:2/13    68.6% N/A    
  13.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M     18:56  6:06 13/193    M40-44:1/30    71.7% 12/106 
  14.Adesch Seenath       Orange,NJ          32 M     18:58  6:06 14/193    M30-34:1/27    68.4% N/A    
  15.Greg Waldron         Orange,NJ          30 M     19:03  6:08 15/193    M30-34:2/27    68.1% N/A    
  16.Chris Mech           Hillsborough,NJ    32 M U   19:04  6:08 16/193    M30-34:3/27    68.0% N/A    
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M U   19:13  6:11 17/193    M50-54:2/22    77.5% 3/106  
  18.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          14 M     19:20  6:13 18/193    M 1-14:1/7     71.4% N/A    
  19.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M     19:32  6:17 19/193    M35-39:3/34    68.5% N/A    
  20.Chris Blume          Summit,NJ          35 M     19:35  6:18 20/193    M35-39:4/34    66.5% N/A    
  21.Mike Galasso         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M U   19:36  6:19 21/193    M55-59:3/10    77.3% 5/106  
  22.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F U   19:39  6:19 1/85      F40-44:1/13    77.6% 2/ 35  
  23.Mark Tramposch       Morristown,NJ      25 M U   19:42  6:20 22/193    M25-29:3/13    65.9% N/A    
  24.Adam Hartman         Denville,NJ        32 M U   19:42  6:20 23/193    M30-34:4/27    65.9% N/A    
  25.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     19:44  6:21 24/193    M40-44:2/30    68.8% 25/106 
  26.James Huber          Verona,NJ          44 M U   19:44  6:21 25/193    M40-44:3/30    70.3% 16/106 
  27.Charles Holmes       Newark,NJ          36 M     19:47  6:22 26/193    M35-39:5/34    66.3% N/A    
  28.John Knepper         Hawthorne,NJ       35 M     19:51  6:23 27/193    M35-39:6/34    65.6% N/A    
  29.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          50 M U   19:52  6:24 28/193    M50-54:3/22    73.2% 9/106  
  30.Kevin Driscoll       South Orange,NJ    30 M     19:54  6:24 29/193    M30-34:5/27    65.2% N/A    
  31.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F U   20:00  6:26 2/85      F30-34:1/22    72.0% N/A    
  32.Vincent Rossi        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M     20:03  6:27 30/193    M30-34:6/27    64.7% N/A    
  33.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         38 F U   20:04  6:28 3/85      F35-39:1/14    74.1% N/A    
  34.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         50 M U   20:07  6:28 31/193    M50-54:4/22    72.3% 11/106 
  35.Richard Mazzella     Millburn,NJ        37 M U   20:14  6:31 32/193    M35-39:7/34    65.2% N/A    
  36.John Goley           Old Bridge,NJ      45 M     20:16  6:31 33/193    M45-49:3/31    69.0% 24/106 
  37.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   33 M     20:18  6:32 34/193    M30-34:7/27    63.9% N/A    
  38.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       56 M     20:19  6:32 35/193    M55-59:4/10    75.2% 8/106  
  39.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M U   20:28  6:35 36/193    M50-54:5/22    71.0% 13/106 
  40.Daniel Martin        Little Falls,NJ    33 M     20:29  6:36 37/193    M30-34:8/27    63.3% N/A    
  41.Chris Scanielo       Westfield,NJ       23 M     20:33  6:37 38/193    M20-24:2/4     63.1% N/A    
  42.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       49 M U   20:40  6:39 39/193    M45-49:4/31    69.7% 19/106 
  43.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      48 M U   20:59  6:45 40/193    M45-49:5/31    68.2% 27/106 
  44.Greg Loxton          Montclair,NJ       48 M     20:59  6:45 41/193    M45-49:6/31    68.2% 26/106 
  45.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F U   21:01  6:46 4/85      F50-54:1/3     78.4% 1/ 35  
  46.Doug Beesley         Montclair,NJ       46 M     21:01  6:46 42/193    M45-49:7/31    67.0% 29/106 
  47.Tim Clarke           Annandale,NJ       37 M     21:02  6:46 43/193    M35-39:8/34    62.8% N/A    
  48.Chris Henry          South Orange,NJ    25 M     21:05  6:47 44/193    M25-29:4/13    61.5% N/A    
  49.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         43 M     21:05  6:47 45/193    M40-44:4/30    65.4% 32/106 
  50.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U   21:06  6:47 46/193    M50-54:6/22    70.6% 15/106 
  51.Kayrn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F U   21:12  6:49 5/85      F30-34:2/22    67.9% N/A    
  52.Patrick Dennis       Union,NJ           39 M     21:18  6:51 47/193    M35-39:9/34    62.8% N/A    
  53.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M U   21:19  6:52 48/193    M50-54:7/22    69.3% 21/106 
  54.Kevin Campbell       Bayonne,NJ         43 M     21:19  6:52 49/193    M40-44:5/30    64.7% 33/106 
  55.Tom Mccabe           South Orange,NJ    34 M     21:22  6:53 50/193    M30-34:9/27    60.7% N/A    
  56.Marty Winters        Maplewood,NJ       36 M     21:23  6:53 51/193    M35-39:10/34   61.3% N/A    
  57.Richard Grayson      Randolph,NJ        36 M U   21:28  6:55 52/193    M35-39:11/34   61.1% N/A    
  58.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M U   21:29  6:55 53/193    M45-49:8/31    65.6% 30/106 
  59.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    35 M     21:33  6:56 54/193    M35-39:12/34   60.4% N/A    
  60.Tom Morrisoe         South Orange,NJ    25 M     21:34  6:56 55/193    M25-29:5/13    60.2% N/A    
  61.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        39 M U   21:35  6:57 56/193    M35-39:13/34   62.0% N/A    
  62.Mitch Kahn           Ringwood,NJ        55 M U   21:38  6:58 57/193    M55-59:5/10    70.0% 17/106 
  63.Mark Hamilton        Little Falls,NJ    34 M     21:40  6:58 58/193    M30-34:10/27   59.9% N/A    
  64.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Hts,NJ    34 F U   21:43  6:59 6/85      F30-34:3/22    66.4% N/A    

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  65.Thomas Keating       New Rochelle,NY    40 M     21:45  7:00 59/193    M40-44:6/30    62.0% 43/106 
  66.Matthew Brown        Maplewood,NJ       11 M     21:46  7:00 60/193    M 1-14:2/7     67.9% N/A    
  67.Robert Kautz         Upper Montclair,NJ 46 M     21:49  7:01 61/193    M45-49:9/31    64.6% 35/106 
  68.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M U   21:50  7:02 62/193    M60-64:1/7     72.5% 10/106 
  69.Tim Obrien           Madison,NJ         31 M     21:57  7:04 63/193    M30-34:11/27   59.1% N/A    
  70.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      52 M U   22:01  7:05 64/193    M50-54:8/22    67.1% 28/106 
  71.Angelo Stewart       West Orange,NJ     45 M     22:05  7:06 65/193    M45-49:10/31   63.3% 39/106 
  72.Janet Worobel        Hoboken,NJ         30 F     22:06  7:07 7/85      F30-34:4/22    65.1% N/A    
  73.John Harris          Elmwood Park,NJ    36 M     22:07  7:07 66/193    M35-39:14/34   59.3% N/A    
  74.Pete Mandell         Morris Plains,NJ   36 M     22:10  7:08 67/193    M35-39:15/34   59.1% N/A    
  75.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    32 M U   22:11  7:08 68/193    M30-34:12/27   58.5% N/A    
  76.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    42 M U   22:15  7:10 69/193    M40-44:7/30    61.5% 46/106 
  77.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          40 M U   22:23  7:12 70/193    M40-44:8/30    60.2% 51/106 
  78.Mitch Gravelle       West Orange,NJ     34 M     22:28  7:14 71/193    M30-34:13/27   57.7% N/A    
  79.Gary Berger          Maplewood,NJ       49 M     22:29  7:14 72/193    M45-49:11/31   64.1% 36/106 
  80.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         50 M     22:30  7:15 73/193    M50-54:9/22    64.6% 34/106 
  81.Steven Waters        Cranford,NJ        25 M     22:35  7:16 74/193    M25-29:6/13    57.4% N/A    
  82.Aidwyn King          Hillside,NJ        43 M U   22:37  7:17 75/193    M40-44:9/30    60.9% 49/106 
  83.Tom Dolan            New Providence,NJ  40 M U   22:42  7:18 76/193    M40-44:10/30   59.4% 58/106 
  84.James Keating        Verona,NJ          44 M     22:46  7:20 77/193    M40-44:11/30   61.0% 48/106 
  85.Will Mason           West Orange,NJ     45 M     22:49  7:21 78/193    M45-49:12/31   61.3% 47/106 
  86.Robert Osborne       Madison,NJ         29 M     22:55  7:23 79/193    M25-29:7/13    56.6% N/A    
  87.Daniel Basile        Maplewood,NJ       25 M     22:55  7:23 80/193    M25-29:8/13    56.6% N/A    
  88.Mark Fenlon          Chatham,NJ         51 M     22:58  7:24 81/193    M50-54:10/22   63.8% 38/106 
  89.Stephen Lynaugh      Teaneck,NJ         54 M U   22:58  7:24 82/193    M50-54:11/22   65.4% 31/106 
  90.Evan Gordon          Middleburg,PA      42 M     22:59  7:24 83/193    M40-44:12/30   59.5% 57/106 
  91.Mike Charvala        South Orange,NJ    35 M     23:06  7:26 84/193    M35-39:16/34   56.4% N/A    
  92.Greg Gombash         Lincoln Park,NJ    52 M U   23:08  7:27 85/193    M50-54:12/22   63.9% 37/106 
  93.Darrell Terry Jr     South Orange,NJ    14 M     23:09  7:27 86/193    M 1-14:3/7     59.7% N/A    
  94.Phillip Whitney      Newark,NJ          35 M     23:09  7:27 87/193    M35-39:17/34   56.2% N/A    
  95.John Macphee         Maplewood,NJ       48 M     23:14  7:29 88/193    M45-49:13/31   61.6% 45/106 
  96.Wally Skrinski       New Providence,NJ  39 M U   23:17  7:30 89/193    M35-39:18/34   57.5% N/A    
  97.Robert Barkalow      South Orange,NJ    42 M     23:22  7:31 90/193    M40-44:13/30   58.5% 61/106 
  98.Carl Lea Jr.         Maplewood,NJ       62 M U   23:24  7:32 91/193    M60-64:2/7     69.1% 23/106 
  99.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M U   23:26  7:33 92/193    M60-64:3/7     69.6% 20/106 
 100.Kris Boni            Livingston,NJ      39 F U   23:32  7:34 8/85      F35-39:2/14    63.7% N/A    
 101.Jim Harris           Nillington,NJ      38 M     23:32  7:34 93/193    M35-39:19/34   56.5% N/A    
 102.David Brown          North Brunswick,NJ 35 M     23:34  7:35 94/193    M35-39:20/34   55.3% N/A    
 103.Helene Roth          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F     23:38  7:36 9/85      F30-34:5/22    60.9% N/A    
 104.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       14 F     23:41  7:37 10/85     F 1-14:1/3     63.9% N/A    
 105.Ronald Gibbons       Newark,NJ          31 M     23:43  7:38 95/193    M30-34:14/27   54.7% N/A    
 106.Sean Lynaugh         N Las Vegas,NV     34 M     23:46  7:39 96/193    M30-34:15/27   54.6% N/A    
 107.Nelson Hernandez     Clifton,NJ         48 M U   23:47  7:39 97/193    M45-49:14/31   60.2% 53/106 
 108.Marci Silbert        Short Hills,NJ     44 F     23:51  7:41 11/85     F40-44:2/13    65.5% 8/ 35  
 109.Janette Antiles      South Orange,NJ    31 F     23:52  7:41 12/85     F30-34:6/22    60.3% N/A    
 110.Kari Hoblitzell      Parsippany,NJ      28 F     23:54  7:42 13/85     F25-29:1/8     60.2% N/A    
 111.Prosper Bellizia     South Orange,NJ    48 M     23:56  7:42 98/193    M45-49:15/31   59.8% 56/106 
 112.Donald Daborn        West Orange,NJ     54 M     23:58  7:43 99/193    M50-54:13/22   62.7% 40/106 
 113.Peter Rossi          Montville,NJ       31 M     24:00  7:43 100/193   M30-34:16/27   54.1% N/A    
 114.Igor Ioshpa          Rockaway,NJ        40 M     24:05  7:45 101/193   M40-44:14/30   56.0% 68/106 
 115.Daniel Simone        Hoboken,NJ         47 M     24:11  7:47 102/193   M45-49:16/31   58.7% 60/106 
 116.Dennis Taggart       Cedar Grove,NJ     35 M     24:12  7:47 103/193   M35-39:21/34   53.8% N/A    
 117.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       55 M     24:16  7:49 104/193   M55-59:6/10    62.4% 41/106 
 118.Kim Green            Hoboken,NJ         25 F     24:16  7:49 14/85     F25-29:2/8     59.3% N/A    
 119.Michael Wriight      South Orange,NJ    35 M     24:18  7:49 105/193   M35-39:22/34   53.6% N/A    
 120.Diane Mcevoy         Thousand Oaks,CA   48 F     24:21  7:50 15/85     F45-49:1/11    66.5% 7/ 35  
 121.Steve Molyneux       Avenel,NJ          28 M U   24:28  7:52 106/193   M25-29:9/13    53.0% N/A    
 122.Jewel Wood           West Orange,NJ     37 F     24:29  7:53 16/85     F35-39:3/14    60.3% N/A    
 123.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F     24:30  7:53 17/85     F40-44:3/13    62.2% 10/ 35 
 124.Keith Peterson       Parsippany,NJ      35 M     24:33  7:54 107/193   M35-39:23/34   53.0% N/A    
 125.Richard Salls        Cranford,NJ        47 M U   24:35  7:55 108/193   M45-49:17/31   57.7% 65/106 
 126.Jason Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     36 M     24:44  7:58 109/193   M35-39:24/34   53.0% N/A    
 127.David Burr           Maplewood,NJ       48 M     24:46  7:58 110/193   M45-49:18/31   57.8% 64/106 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 128.John Mc Keon         West Orange,NJ     44 M     24:52  8:00 111/193   M40-44:15/30   55.8% 69/106 
 129.Daniel Crisci        Vauxhall,NJ        41 M     24:54  8:01 112/193   M40-44:16/30   54.5% 76/106 
 130.Jennifer Mccluskey   West Orange,NJ     33 F     25:00  8:03 18/85     F30-34:7/22    57.6% N/A    
 131.Ron Petit            Maplewood,NJ       52 M     25:09  8:06 113/193   M50-54:14/22   58.7% 59/106 
 132.William Rockson      South Orange,NJ    38 M     25:14  8:07 114/193   M35-39:25/34   52.7% N/A    
 133.Jenelle King         Hillside,NJ        12 F U   25:17  8:08 19/85     F 1-14:2/3     62.4% N/A    
 134.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         51 M U   25:17  8:08 115/193   M50-54:15/22   58.0% 62/106 
 135.Craig Feldmen        South Orange,NJ    36 M     25:18  8:09 116/193   M35-39:26/34   51.8% N/A    
 136.Ed Sullivan          South Orange,NJ    37 M     25:20  8:09 117/193   M35-39:27/34   52.1% N/A    
 137.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F     25:22  8:10 20/85     F40-44:4/13    60.1% 12/ 35 
 138.Joe Hickey           West Milford,NJ    13 M     25:23  8:10 118/193   M 1-14:4/7     55.5% N/A    
 139.Joseph Hickey        West Milford,NJ    42 M     25:23  8:10 119/193   M40-44:17/30   53.9% 78/106 
 140.Eileen Phillips      Landenberg,PA      41 F     25:23  8:10 21/85     F40-44:5/13    60.1% 13/ 35 
 141.Greg Phillips        Landenberg,PA      42 M     25:24  8:11 120/193   M40-44:18/30   53.9% 79/106 
 142.John Burns           Springfield,NJ     44 M U   25:24  8:11 121/193   M40-44:19/30   54.7% 74/106 
 143.Scott Whitehead      Westfield,NJ       34 M U   25:25  8:11 122/193   M30-34:17/27   51.0% N/A    
 144.Adam Schimir         Boonton,NJ         31 M     25:28  8:12 123/193   M30-34:18/27   50.9% N/A    
 145.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    56 M U   25:29  8:12 124/193   M55-59:7/10    60.0% 54/106 
 146.Randy Walther        Upper Montclair,NJ 51 M     25:31  8:13 125/193   M50-54:16/22   57.4% 66/106 
 147.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    39 F     25:31  8:13 22/85     F35-39:4/14    58.7% N/A    
 148.Susan Mccabe         South Orange,NJ    34 F     25:32  8:13 23/85     F30-34:8/22    56.4% N/A    
 149.Ruben Perez          Paterson,NJ        60 M     25:34  8:14 126/193   M60-64:4/7     62.0% 44/106 
 150.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M U   25:34  8:14 127/193   M70-74:1/2     69.8% 18/106 
 151.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F U   25:35  8:14 24/85     F55-59:1/4     70.5% 3/ 35  
 152.Kristy Santos        Union,NJ           13 F     25:35  8:14 25/85     F 1-14:3/3     60.3% N/A    
 153.John Esposito        Florham Park,NJ    41 M U   25:37  8:15 128/193   M40-44:20/30   53.0% 84/106 
 154.Chris Cassar         West Orange,NJ     31 M     25:39  8:15 129/193   M30-34:19/27   50.6% N/A    
 155.Sandra Stanislowsky  Livingston,NJ      29 F     25:42  8:16 26/85     F25-29:3/8     56.0% N/A    
 156.Joseph Irvin         Clifton,NJ         47 M U   25:42  8:16 130/193   M45-49:19/31   55.2% 71/106 
 157.Gregory Skelley      Nutley,NJ          41 M     25:43  8:17 131/193   M40-44:21/30   52.8% 87/106 
 158.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       56 F     25:50  8:19 27/85     F55-59:2/4     67.6% 5/ 35  
 159.Jeffrey Kautz        Upper Montclair,NJ 8  M     25:51  8:19 132/193   M 1-14:5/7     64.3% N/A    
 160.Kenneth Iacobacci    Fairlawn,NJ        49 M     25:52  8:20 133/193   M45-49:20/31   55.8% 70/106 
 161.Barry Wong           River Edge,NJ      33 M U   25:54  8:20 134/193   M30-34:20/27   50.1% N/A    
 162.Tensley Whitney      East Orange,NJ     41 M     25:57  8:21 135/193   M40-44:22/30   52.3% 88/106 
 163.Rafael Martinez      Newark,NJ          46 M     25:59  8:22 136/193   M45-49:21/31   54.2% 77/106 
 164.Richard Chernela     South Orange,NJ    52 M     26:01  8:22 137/193   M50-54:17/22   56.8% 67/106 
 165.Nancy Mueller        Morristown,NJ      31 F     26:05  8:24 28/85     F30-34:9/22    55.2% N/A    
 166.Karl Mueller         Fairport,NY        59 M     26:05  8:24 138/193   M55-59:8/10    60.2% 52/106 
 167.Hank Brightman       Jersey City,NJ     35 M     26:06  8:24 139/193   M35-39:28/34   49.9% N/A    
 168.Karen Ng             Hawthorne,NJ       31 F     26:07  8:24 29/85     F30-34:10/22   55.1% N/A    
 169.Daniel Helming       Maplewood,NJ       44 M     26:12  8:26 140/193   M40-44:23/30   53.0% 85/106 
 170.Bruce Mcconnell      Branchburg,NJ      33 M U   26:17  8:28 141/193   M30-34:21/27   49.4% N/A    
 171.Michael Metzger      Elizabeth,NJ       47 M U   26:22  8:29 142/193   M45-49:22/31   53.8% 80/106 
 172.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      60 F U   26:27  8:31 30/85     F60-64:1/4     68.9% 4/ 35  
 173.Kim Tulloch          Chatham,NJ         44 F     26:27  8:31 31/85     F40-44:6/13    59.1% 16/ 35 
 174.William Tulloch      Chatham,NJ         46 M     26:28  8:31 143/193   M45-49:23/31   53.2% 83/106 
 175.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     64 M     26:31  8:32 144/193   M60-64:5/7     62.2% 42/106 
 176.Vishant Hathi        Cedar Grove,NJ     33 M     26:32  8:32 145/193   M30-34:22/27   48.9% N/A    
 177.Martta Rose          Montclair,NJ       45 F U   26:34  8:33 32/85     F45-49:2/11    59.4% 14/ 35 
 178.Tears Smith          Linden,NJ          23 F     26:34  8:33 33/85     F20-24:1/3     54.2% N/A    
 179.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       40 F     26:35  8:33 34/85     F40-44:7/13    56.9% 20/ 35 
 180.Edward Yennie        Lincoln Park,NJ    43 M U   26:37  8:34 146/193   M40-44:24/30   51.8% 91/106 
 181.John Hickey          Wayne,NJ           38 M     26:38  8:34 147/193   M35-39:29/34   49.9% N/A    
 182.Bill Payne           South Orange,NJ    61 M     26:42  8:36 148/193   M60-64:6/7     59.9% 55/106 
 183.Robert Goldberg      Livingston,NJ      39 M     26:45  8:37 149/193   M35-39:30/34   50.0% N/A    
 184.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F U   26:49  8:38 35/85     F55-59:3/4     66.5% 6/ 35  
 185.Stephen Mcgovern     Millburn,NJ        52 M     26:52  8:39 150/193   M50-54:18/22   55.0% 73/106 
 186.Paul Kiltuka         North Plainfiel,NJ 33 M     26:58  8:41 151/193   M30-34:23/27   48.1% N/A    
 187.Stephen Scypinski    Bridgewater,NJ     46 M U   26:58  8:41 152/193   M45-49:24/31   52.2% 89/106 
 188.Megan Brady          Livingston,NJ      20 F     26:59  8:41 36/85     F20-24:2/3     53.3% N/A    
 189.Gary Smith           Great Meadows,NJ   48 M     27:04  8:43 153/193   M45-49:25/31   52.8% 86/106 
 190.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F U   27:06  8:43 37/85     F45-49:3/11    59.2% 15/ 35 
 191.Holly Meade          Maplewood,NJ       32 F     27:10  8:45 38/85     F30-34:11/22   53.0% N/A    
 192.James Rebhorn        South Orange,NJ    54 M U   27:14  8:46 154/193   M50-54:19/22   55.1% 72/106 
 193.Douglas Kabak        Cranford,NJ        45 M     27:25  8:49 155/193   M45-49:26/31   51.0% 92/106 
 194.Kelly Green          Garwood,NJ         32 F     27:27  8:50 39/85     F30-34:12/22   52.4% N/A    
 195.Shushana Campbell    South Orange,NJ    23 F     27:28  8:50 40/85     F20-24:3/3     52.4% N/A    
 196.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F U   27:33  8:52 41/85     F45-49:4/11    57.2% 19/ 35 
 197.Samuel Giuliano      South Orange,NJ    76 M     27:36  8:53 156/193   M75-89:1/3     69.2% 22/106 
 198.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          37 M     27:44  8:56 157/193   M35-39:31/34   47.6% N/A    
 199.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       40 F     27:47  8:57 42/85     F40-44:8/13    54.4% 22/ 35 
 200.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     78 M U   27:47  8:57 158/193   M75-89:2/3     70.8% 14/106 
 201.Betsy Bernstein      Short Hills,NJ     34 F     27:48  8:57 43/85     F30-34:13/22   51.8% N/A    
 202.Kim Wachtel          Short Hills,NJ     35 F     27:49  8:57 44/85     F35-39:5/14    52.2% N/A    
 203.Paul Croston         South Orange,NJ    49 M     27:50  8:57 159/193   M45-49:27/31   51.8% 90/106 
 204.Mike Gallo           West Orange,NJ     42 M     27:52  8:58 160/193   M40-44:25/30   49.1% 95/106 
 205.Robert Buckley       Old Bridge,NJ      62 M     27:54  8:59 161/193   M60-64:7/7     57.9% 63/106 
 206.Stephen Gallo        West Grana,NM      12 M     27:56  8:59 162/193   M 1-14:6/7     51.5% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 207.Michele Mueller      New York,NY        33 F     27:57  9:00 45/85     F30-34:14/22   51.5% N/A    
 208.Per Nylen            Kinnelon,NJ        45 M     28:05  9:02 163/193   M45-49:28/31   49.8% 94/106 
 209.Victoria Robertson   South Orange,NJ    49 F     28:06  9:03 46/85     F45-49:5/11    58.1% 17/ 35 
 210.Jessica Mangina      Philadelphia,PA    28 F     28:07  9:03 47/85     F25-29:4/8     51.2% N/A    
 211.Ross Mangina         Parsippany,NJ      54 M     28:07  9:03 164/193   M50-54:20/22   53.4% 82/106 
 212.Rob Eigenbrod        Edison,NJ          26 M     28:08  9:03 165/193   M25-29:10/13   46.1% N/A    
 213.David Kozo           South Orange,NJ    32 M     28:09  9:04 166/193   M30-34:24/27   46.1% N/A    
 214.Michael Rosenfelder  South Orange,NJ    42 M     28:13  9:05 167/193   M40-44:26/30   48.5% 97/106 
 215.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F U   28:17  9:06 48/85     F55-59:4/4     63.8% 9/ 35  
 216.Andrea Wren-hardin   Maplewood,NJ       36 F     28:19  9:07 49/85     F35-39:6/14    51.7% N/A    
 217.Erica Gaetjens       Clifton,NJ         32 F     28:22  9:08 50/85     F30-34:15/22   50.7% N/A    
 218.Dave King            West Orange,NJ     40 M     28:26  9:09 168/193   M40-44:27/30   47.4% 99/106 
 219.James Gomez          Maplewood,NJ       56 M     28:29  9:10 169/193   M55-59:9/10    53.6% 81/106 
 220.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        47 F     28:39  9:13 51/85     F45-49:6/11    56.0% 21/ 35 
 221.Debra Rodriguez      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F     28:49  9:16 52/85     F35-39:7/14    50.8% N/A    
 222.Joseph Dolan         Bloomfield,NJ      39 M     28:50  9:17 170/193   M35-39:32/34   46.4% N/A    
 223.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F U   28:58  9:19 53/85     F50-54:2/3     58.0% 18/ 35 
 224.Joseph Inneo         Caldwell,NJ        39 M     29:07  9:22 171/193   M35-39:33/34   46.0% N/A    
 225.Jeffrey Markel       Maplewood,NJ       48 M     29:13  9:24 172/193   M45-49:29/31   49.0% 96/106 
 226.James Chelel         South Orange,NJ    42 M     29:19  9:26 173/193   M40-44:28/30   46.7% 102/106
 227.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         43 F U   29:28  9:29 54/85     F40-44:9/13    52.6% 24/ 35 
 228.Brian Wendel         West Orange,NJ     29 M     29:29  9:29 174/193   M25-29:11/13   44.0% N/A    
 229.Andrew Vaccaro       River Vale,NJ      34 M     29:32  9:30 175/193   M30-34:25/27   43.9% N/A    
 230.Vincent Spadavecchia Jersey City,NJ     20 M     29:32  9:30 176/193   M20-24:3/4     43.9% N/A    
 231.Billy O'donnell      Jersey City,NJ     20 M     29:33  9:31 177/193   M20-24:4/4     43.9% N/A    
 232.Robert Lopez         Montreal,QU        55 M     29:47  9:35 178/193   M55-59:10/10   50.8% 93/106 
 233.Eric Urban           Hawthorne,NJ       41 M     29:52  9:37 179/193   M40-44:29/30   45.5% 103/106
 234.Sal Anderton         West Orange,NJ     30 M     29:57  9:38 180/193   M30-34:26/27   43.3% N/A    
 235.Darrell Terry        South Orange,NJ    41 M     30:01  9:40 181/193   M40-44:30/30   45.3% 104/106
 236.Harold Shaw          East Orange,NJ     46 M U   30:11  9:43 182/193   M45-49:30/31   46.7% 101/106
 237.Lewis Livingstone    Montclair,NJ       51 M     30:33  9:50 183/193   M50-54:21/22   48.0% 98/106 
 238.Peggy Ward           Washington,DC      29 F     30:34  9:50 55/85     F25-29:5/8     47.1% N/A    
 239.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F U   30:38  9:52 56/85     F60-64:2/4     61.6% 11/ 35 
 240.Grace Kim            West Orange,NJ     25 F U   30:43  9:53 57/85     F25-29:6/8     46.9% N/A    
 241.Matthew Greenberg    Charlestown,MA     27 M     30:44  9:53 184/193   M25-29:12/13   42.2% N/A    
 242.Lynette Lim          Vverdun,QU         36 F     30:46  9:54 58/85     F35-39:8/14    47.6% N/A    
 243.Leigh Griffin        South Orange,NJ    34 F     30:49  9:55 59/85     F30-34:16/22   46.8% N/A    
 244.James Cody           South Orange,NJ    50 M     30:50  9:55 185/193   M50-54:22/22   47.1% 100/106
 245.Miles Cody           South Orange,NJ    11 M     30:50  9:55 186/193   M 1-14:7/7     48.0% N/A    
 246.Audrey Boyle         Springfield,NJ     32 F     30:51  9:56 60/85     F30-34:17/22   46.7% N/A    
 247.Maureen Ohara        West Orange,NJ     38 F     30:51  9:56 61/85     F35-39:9/14    48.2% N/A    
 248.Josefina O'brien     Maplewood,NJ       37 F     30:53  9:56 62/85     F35-39:10/14   47.8% N/A    
 249.Virginia Brown       South Orange,NJ    39 F     30:55  9:57 63/85     F35-39:11/14   48.5% N/A    
 250.Tamila Whitney Willi East Orange,NJ     31 F     31:01  9:59 64/85     F30-34:18/22   46.4% N/A    

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 251.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       75 M     31:09 10:02 187/193   M75-89:3/3     60.4% 50/106 
 252.Karen Matwiiiw       Morristown,NJ      25 F     31:23 10:06 65/85     F25-29:7/8     45.9% N/A    
 253.James Deliyiannis    Nutley,NJ          45 M     31:30 10:08 188/193   M45-49:31/31   44.4% 105/106
 254.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      45 F U   31:37 10:11 66/85     F45-49:7/11    49.9% 25/ 35 
 255.Stephanie Mose       Maplewood,NJ       41 F     32:02 10:19 67/85     F40-44:10/13   47.6% 28/ 35 
 256.Patricia Cardillo    Morristown,NJ      45 F U   32:47 10:33 68/85     F45-49:8/11    48.1% 27/ 35 
 257.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      49 F U   32:50 10:34 69/85     F45-49:9/11    49.8% 26/ 35 
 258.Anne Klein           Maplewood,NJ       34 F     32:51 10:34 70/85     F30-34:19/22   43.9% N/A    
 259.Gretchen Henderson   Maplewood,NJ       34 F     32:51 10:34 71/85     F30-34:20/22   43.9% N/A    
 260.Rachel Norfleet      Croton-on-hudso,NY 35 F     32:54 10:35 72/85     F35-39:12/14   44.1% N/A    
 261.Rachel Couillard     Maplewood,NJ       43 F     32:59 10:37 73/85     F40-44:11/13   47.0% 29/ 35 
 262.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   72 M U   33:07 10:40 189/193   M70-74:2/2     54.6% 75/106 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 263.Kevin Mc Keown       Edison,NJ          39 M     34:15 11:01 190/193   M35-39:34/34   39.1% N/A    
 264.Mike Lawrence        West Orange,NJ     31 M     34:19 11:03 191/193   M30-34:27/27   37.8% N/A    
 265.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F U   34:26 11:05 74/85     F60-64:3/4     53.5% 23/ 35 
 266.Sue Evans            Glen Gardner,NJ    36 F     34:48 11:12 75/85     F35-39:13/14   42.1% N/A    
 267.Candice Davenport    Maplewood,NJ       27 F     35:12 11:20 76/85     F25-29:8/8     40.9% N/A    
 268.Paul Davenport       Maplewood,NJ       28 M     35:13 11:20 192/193   M25-29:13/13   36.8% N/A    

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 269.Clara Rodriguez      Union,NJ           46 F     37:27 12:03 77/85     F45-49:10/11   42.5% 32/ 35 
 270.Eileen Egan          Roseland,NJ        43 F     37:29 12:04 78/85     F40-44:12/13   41.3% 34/ 35 
 271.Judy Wilson          South Orange,NJ    45 F     38:03 12:15 79/85     F45-49:11/11   41.4% 33/ 35 
 272.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        54 F U   38:12 12:18 80/85     F50-54:3/3     44.8% 31/ 35 
 273.Michelle Doyle       Morristown,NJ      30 F     38:13 12:18 81/85     F30-34:21/22   37.7% N/A    
 274.Judy Doyle           Whitehouse,NJ      33 F     38:17 12:19 82/85     F30-34:22/22   37.6% N/A    
 275.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F U   39:25 12:41 83/85     F60-64:4/4     46.8% 30/ 35 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 276.Robert Rourke        Orange,NJ          65 M     43:04 13:52 193/193   M65-69:1/1     38.7% 106/106

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 277.Cynthia Sutton       South Orange,NJ    37 F     44:47 14:25 84/85     F35-39:14/14   32.9% N/A    
 278.Marlene Meier        South Orange,NJ    42 F     44:47 14:25 85/85     F40-44:13/13   34.3% 35/ 35 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SOUTH ORANGE | ROTARY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Trevor Beesley       Montclair,NJ       17 M            12    16:23   5:16
   2.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M           175    17:03   5:29
   3.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M        U  219    17:51   5:45
   4.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M        U    2    18:18   5:53
   5.Stephen Bonica       Metuchen,NJ        25 M        U  176    18:32   5:58
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        U  290    18:40   6:00
   7.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M        U    5    18:41   6:01
   8.Christophe King      Hillside,NJ        15 M        U    6    18:42   6:01
   9.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M        U  245    18:43   6:01
  10.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M           218    18:47   6:03
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F        U    1    19:39   6:19
   2.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F        U  210    20:00   6:26
   3.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         38 F        U  229    20:04   6:28
   4.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F        U    3    21:01   6:46
   5.Kayrn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F        U   10    21:12   6:49
   6.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Hts,NJ    34 F        U  226    21:43   6:59
   7.Janet Worobel        Hoboken,NJ         30 F           165    22:06   7:07
   8.Kris Boni            Livingston,NJ      39 F        U    7    23:32   7:34
   9.Helene Roth          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F           253    23:38   7:36
  10.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       14 F           104    23:41   7:37
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        U  290    18:40   6:00
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M        U    5    18:41   6:01
   3.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M        U  245    18:43   6:01
   4.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M           218    18:47   6:03
   5.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M        U   64    18:53   6:05
   6.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M      S    174    18:56   6:06
   7.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M        U    4    19:13   6:11
   8.Mike Galasso         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M        U  178    19:36   6:19
   9.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M           181    19:44   6:21
  10.James Huber          Verona,NJ          44 M        U   74    19:44   6:21
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F        U    1    19:39   6:19
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F        U    3    21:01   6:46
   3.Marci Silbert        Short Hills,NJ     44 F           302    23:51   7:41
   4.Diane Mcevoy         Thousand Oaks,CA   48 F           115    24:21   7:50
   5.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F      R     66    24:30   7:53
   6.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F      S     95    25:22   8:10
   7.Eileen Phillips      Landenberg,PA      41 F           254    25:23   8:10
   8.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F        U  134    25:35   8:14
   9.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       56 F            69    25:50   8:19
  10.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      60 F        U  130    26:27   8:31


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SOUTH ORANGE | ROTARY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          14 M    18      217    19:20   6:13
   2.Matthew Brown        Maplewood,NJ       11 M    66       20    21:46   7:00
   3.Darrell Terry Jr     South Orange,NJ    14 M    93 S    222    23:09   7:27
   4.Joe Hickey           West Milford,NJ    13 M   138      215    25:23   8:10
   5.Jeffrey Kautz        Upper Montclair,NJ 8  M   159       83    25:51   8:19
   6.Stephen Gallo        West Grana,NM      12 M   206      256    27:56   8:59
   7.Miles Cody           South Orange,NJ    11 M   245 S    275    30:50   9:55

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       14 F   104      104    23:41   7:37
   2.Jenelle King         Hillside,NJ        12 F   133   U   89    25:17   8:08
   3.Kristy Santos        Union,NJ           13 F   152      244    25:35   8:14

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Trevor Beesley       Montclair,NJ       17 M     1       12    16:23   5:16
   2.Christophe King      Hillside,NJ        15 M     8   U    6    18:42   6:01

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
NO FINISHERS

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M     2      175    17:03   5:29
   2.Chris Scanielo       Westfield,NJ       23 M    41      278    20:33   6:37
   3.Vincent Spadavecchia Jersey City,NJ     20 M   230      304    29:32   9:30
   4.Billy O'donnell      Jersey City,NJ     20 M   231      133    29:33   9:31

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Tears Smith          Linden,NJ          23 F   178      189    26:34   8:33
   2.Megan Brady          Livingston,NJ      20 F   188      206    26:59   8:41
   3.Shushana Campbell    South Orange,NJ    23 F   195 S    300    27:28   8:50

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephen Bonica       Metuchen,NJ        25 M     5   U  176    18:32   5:58
   2.Vinnie Sica          Spotswood,NJ       28 M    12   U  303    18:55   6:05
   3.Mark Tramposch       Morristown,NJ      25 M    23   U  155    19:42   6:20
   4.Chris Henry          South Orange,NJ    25 M    48 S    263    21:05   6:47
   5.Tom Morrisoe         South Orange,NJ    25 M    60 S    262    21:34   6:56
   6.Steven Waters        Cranford,NJ        25 M    81      277    22:35   7:16
   7.Robert Osborne       Madison,NJ         29 M    86      171    22:55   7:23

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Kari Hoblitzell      Parsippany,NJ      28 F   110       73    23:54   7:42
   2.Kim Green            Hoboken,NJ         25 F   118       61    24:16   7:49
   3.Sandra Stanislowsky  Livingston,NJ      29 F   155      151    25:42   8:16
   4.Jessica Mangina      Philadelphia,PA    28 F   210      107    28:07   9:03
   5.Peggy Ward           Washington,DC      29 F   238      296    30:34   9:50
   6.Grace Kim            West Orange,NJ     25 F   240   U   87    30:43   9:53
   7.Karen Matwiiiw       Morristown,NJ      25 F   252      111    31:23  10:06

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Adesch Seenath       Orange,NJ          32 M    14      271    18:58   6:06
   2.Greg Waldron         Orange,NJ          30 M    15      177    19:03   6:08
   3.Chris Mech           Hillsborough,NJ    32 M    16   U  120    19:04   6:08
   4.Adam Hartman         Denville,NJ        32 M    24   U   67    19:42   6:20
   5.Kevin Driscoll       South Orange,NJ    30 M    30 S     47    19:54   6:24
   6.Vincent Rossi        Lake Hiawatha,NJ   32 M    32      292    20:03   6:27
   7.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   33 M    37      252    20:18   6:32

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F    31   U  210    20:00   6:26
   2.Kayrn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F    51   U   10    21:12   6:49
   3.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Hts,NJ    34 F    64   U  226    21:43   6:59
   4.Janet Worobel        Hoboken,NJ         30 F    72      165    22:06   7:07
   5.Helene Roth          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F   103      253    23:38   7:36
   6.Janette Antiles      South Orange,NJ    31 F   109 S     11    23:52   7:41
   7.Jennifer Mccluskey   West Orange,NJ     33 F   130      228    25:00   8:03

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M     3   U  219    17:51   5:45
   2.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M     4   U    2    18:18   5:53
   3.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M    19 R     75    19:32   6:17
   4.Chris Blume          Summit,NJ          35 M    20      201    19:35   6:18
   5.Charles Holmes       Newark,NJ          36 M    27      280    19:47   6:22
   6.John Knepper         Hawthorne,NJ       35 M    28      204    19:51   6:23
   7.Richard Mazzella     Millburn,NJ        37 M    35   U  112    20:14   6:31

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         38 F    33   U  229    20:04   6:28
   2.Kris Boni            Livingston,NJ      39 F   100   U    7    23:32   7:34
   3.Jewel Wood           West Orange,NJ     37 F   122      227    24:29   7:53
   4.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    39 F   147 S    142    25:31   8:13
   5.Kim Wachtel          Short Hills,NJ     35 F   202      161    27:49   8:57
   6.Andrea Wren-hardin   Maplewood,NJ       36 F   216      166    28:19   9:07
   7.Debra Rodriguez      Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   221      242    28:49   9:16

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M    13 S    174    18:56   6:06
   2.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M    25      181    19:44   6:21
   3.James Huber          Verona,NJ          44 M    26   U   74    19:44   6:21
   4.Eric Jaworowski      Paramus,NJ         43 M    49       79    21:05   6:47
   5.Kevin Campbell       Bayonne,NJ         43 M    54      283    21:19   6:52
   6.Thomas Keating       New Rochelle,NY    40 M    65      281    21:45   7:00
   7.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    42 M    76 S U  158    22:15   7:10

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F    22   U    1    19:39   6:19
   2.Marci Silbert        Short Hills,NJ     44 F   108      302    23:51   7:41
   3.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F   123 R     66    24:30   7:53
   4.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F   137 S     95    25:22   8:10
   5.Eileen Phillips      Landenberg,PA      41 F   140      254    25:23   8:10
   6.Kim Tulloch          Chatham,NJ         44 F   173      156    26:27   8:31
   7.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       40 F   179      168    26:35   8:33

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M     6   U  290    18:40   6:00
   2.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M     7   U    5    18:41   6:01
   3.John Goley           Old Bridge,NJ      45 M    36      200    20:16   6:31
   4.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       49 M    42   U  136    20:40   6:39
   5.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      48 M    43   U   91    20:59   6:45
   6.Greg Loxton          Montclair,NJ       48 M    44      247    20:59   6:45
   7.Doug Beesley         Montclair,NJ       46 M    46      223    21:01   6:46

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Diane Mcevoy         Thousand Oaks,CA   48 F   120      115    24:21   7:50
   2.Martta Rose          Montclair,NJ       45 F   177   U  193    26:34   8:33
   3.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   190   U  162    27:06   8:43
   4.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   196   U  240    27:33   8:52
   5.Victoria Robertson   South Orange,NJ    49 F   209 S    294    28:06   9:03
   6.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        47 F   220      116    28:39   9:13
   7.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      45 F   254   U   78    31:37  10:11

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M    10      218    18:47   6:03
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M    17   U    4    19:13   6:11
   3.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          50 M    29   U  216    19:52   6:24
   4.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         50 M    34   U  199    20:07   6:28
   5.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M    39   U   32    20:28   6:35
   6.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    50   U    9    21:06   6:47
   7.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M    53   U  139    21:19   6:52

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F    45   U    3    21:01   6:46
   2.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F   223   U  195    28:58   9:19
   3.Sue Godar            Paterson,NJ        54 F   272   U   56    38:12  12:18

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M     9   U  245    18:43   6:01
   2.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M    11   U   64    18:53   6:05
   3.Mike Galasso         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M    21   U  178    19:36   6:19
   4.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       56 M    38       65    20:19   6:32
   5.Mitch Kahn           Ringwood,NJ        55 M    62   U   81    21:38   6:58
   6.Michael Francaviglia Maplewood,NJ       55 M   117       51    24:16   7:49
   7.Richard Grace        Martinsville,NJ    56 M   145   U  192    25:29   8:12

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   151   U  134    25:35   8:14
   2.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       56 F   158       69    25:50   8:19
   3.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   184   U   71    26:49   8:38
   4.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F   215   U   16    28:17   9:06

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M    68   U  118    21:50   7:02
   2.Carl Lea Jr.         Maplewood,NJ       62 M    98   U   99    23:24   7:32
   3.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M    99   U  124    23:26   7:33
   4.Ruben Perez          Paterson,NJ        60 M   149      186    25:34   8:14
   5.Jack Martin          Cedar Grove,NJ     64 M   175      110    26:31   8:32
   6.Bill Payne           South Orange,NJ    61 M   182 S    135    26:42   8:36
   7.Robert Buckley       Old Bridge,NJ      62 M   205       22    27:54   8:59

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      60 F   172   U  130    26:27   8:31
   2.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F   239   U  179    30:38   9:52
   3.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   265   U   49    34:26  11:05
   4.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F   275   U  267    39:25  12:41

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Robert Rourke        Orange,NJ          65 M   276      287    43:04  13:52

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   150   U   96    25:34   8:14
   2.Bill Welsh           Staten Island,NY   72 M   262   U  163    33:07  10:40

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Samuel Giuliano      South Orange,NJ    76 M   197 S     55    27:36   8:53
   2.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     78 M   200   U  141    27:47   8:57
   3.Alfred Berutti       Montclair,NJ       75 M   251      274    31:09  10:02

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN         FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| SOUTH ORANGE | ROTARY
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


SOUTH ORANGE Special Category Results
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN MALE SOUTH ORANGE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M      S    174    18:56   6:06
   2.Kevin Driscoll       South Orange,NJ    30 M      S     47    19:54   6:24
   3.Chris Henry          South Orange,NJ    25 M      S    263    21:05   6:47
   4.Tom Mccabe           South Orange,NJ    34 M      S    285    21:22   6:53
   5.Greg Kurek           South Orange,NJ    35 M      S     94    21:33   6:56
   6.Tom Morrisoe         South Orange,NJ    25 M      S    262    21:34   6:56
   7.Matthew Lubiak       South Orange,NJ    32 M      S U  172    22:11   7:08
   8.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    42 M      S U  158    22:15   7:10
   9.Mike Charvala        South Orange,NJ    35 M      S     29    23:06   7:26
  10.Darrell Terry Jr     South Orange,NJ    14 M      S    222    23:09   7:27


SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN FEMALE SOUTH ORANGE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Janette Antiles      South Orange,NJ    31 F      S     11    23:52   7:41
   2.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F      S     95    25:22   8:10
   3.Dina Runcie          South Orange,NJ    39 F      S    142    25:31   8:13
   4.Susan Mccabe         South Orange,NJ    34 F      S    286    25:32   8:13
   5.Shushana Campbell    South Orange,NJ    23 F      S    300    27:28   8:50
   6.Victoria Robertson   South Orange,NJ    49 F      S    294    28:06   9:03
   7.Leigh Griffin        South Orange,NJ    34 F      S     63    30:49   9:55
   8.Virginia Brown       South Orange,NJ    39 F      S     21    30:55   9:57

ROTARY Special Category Results
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN MALE ROTARY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mark Hunsch          Glen Ridge,NJ      39 M      R     75    19:32   6:17
   2.Richard Grayson      Randolph,NJ        36 M      R U   59    21:28   6:55
   3.William Rockson      South Orange,NJ    38 M      R    185    25:14   8:07
   4.Darrell Terry        South Orange,NJ    41 M      R    184    30:01   9:40


SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN FEMALE ROTARY
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F      R     66    24:30   7:53
   2.Audrey Boyle         Springfield,NJ     32 F      R     18    30:51   9:56
   3.Judy Wilson          South Orange,NJ    45 F      R    191    38:03  12:15
   4.Cynthia Sutton       South Orange,NJ    37 F      R    152    44:47  14:25
   5.Marlene Meier        South Orange,NJ    42 F      R    121    44:47  14:25

SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    18:53   6:05  83.2%
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   U    18:43   6:01  82.4%
   3.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    19:13   6:11  77.5%
   4.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M        18:47   6:03  77.4%
   5.Mike Galasso         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   U    19:36   6:19  77.3%
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U    18:40   6:00  76.7%
   7.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M   U    18:41   6:01  75.4%
   8.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       56 M        20:19   6:32  75.2%
   9.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          50 M   U    19:52   6:24  73.2%
  10.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M   U    21:50   7:02  72.5%
  11.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         50 M   U    20:07   6:28  72.3%
  12.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M        18:56   6:06  71.7%
  13.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   U    20:28   6:35  71.0%
  14.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     78 M   U    27:47   8:57  70.8%
  15.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   U    21:06   6:47  70.6%
  16.James Huber          Verona,NJ          44 M   U    19:44   6:21  70.3%
  17.Mitch Kahn           Ringwood,NJ        55 M   U    21:38   6:58  70.0%
  18.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   U    25:34   8:14  69.8%
  19.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    20:40   6:39  69.7%
  20.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M   U    23:26   7:33  69.6%
  21.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M   U    21:19   6:52  69.3%
  22.Samuel Giuliano      South Orange,NJ    76 M        27:36   8:53  69.2%
  23.Carl Lea Jr.         Maplewood,NJ       62 M   U    23:24   7:32  69.1%
  24.John Goley           Old Bridge,NJ      45 M        20:16   6:31  69.0%
  25.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M        19:44   6:21  68.8%
  26.Greg Loxton          Montclair,NJ       48 M        20:59   6:45  68.2%
  27.Aaron Kleinbaum      Rutherford,NJ      48 M   U    20:59   6:45  68.2%
  28.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      52 M   U    22:01   7:05  67.1%
  29.Doug Beesley         Montclair,NJ       46 M        21:01   6:46  67.0%
  30.William Ayres        Berkeley Height,NJ 46 M   U    21:29   6:55  65.6%
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    21:01   6:46  78.4%
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F   U    19:39   6:19  77.6%
   3.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    25:35   8:14  70.5%
   4.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      60 F   U    26:27   8:31  68.9%
   5.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       56 F        25:50   8:19  67.6%
   6.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    26:49   8:38  66.5%
   7.Diane Mcevoy         Thousand Oaks,CA   48 F        24:21   7:50  66.5%
   8.Marci Silbert        Short Hills,NJ     44 F        23:51   7:41  65.5%
   9.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F   U    28:17   9:06  63.8%
  10.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F        24:30   7:53  62.2%
  11.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F   U    30:38   9:52  61.6%
  12.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F        25:22   8:10  60.1%
  13.Eileen Phillips      Landenberg,PA      41 F        25:23   8:10  60.1%
  14.Martta Rose          Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    26:34   8:33  59.4%
  15.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   U    27:06   8:43  59.2%
  16.Kim Tulloch          Chatham,NJ         44 F        26:27   8:31  59.1%
  17.Victoria Robertson   South Orange,NJ    49 F        28:06   9:03  58.1%
  18.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 F   U    28:58   9:19  58.0%
  19.Janice Reid          East Brunswick,NJ  45 F   U    27:33   8:52  57.2%
  20.Molly Yearick        Maplewood,NJ       40 F        26:35   8:33  56.9%
  21.Eileen Mcgovern      Millburn,NJ        47 F        28:39   9:13  56.0%
  22.Valerie Cotler       Maplewood,NJ       40 F        27:47   8:57  54.4%
  23.Barbara Ellicott     Stanhope,NJ        61 F   U    34:26  11:05  53.5%
  24.Erica Diehl          Chatham,NJ         43 F   U    29:28   9:29  52.6%
  25.Joanne Jaeger        Branchburg,NJ      45 F   U    31:37  10:11  49.9%
  26.Emily Ginder         Bloomfield,NJ      49 F   U    32:50  10:34  49.8%
  27.Patricia Cardillo    Morristown,NJ      45 F   U    32:47  10:33  48.1%
  28.Stephanie Mose       Maplewood,NJ       41 F        32:02  10:19  47.6%
  29.Rachel Couillard     Maplewood,NJ       43 F        32:59  10:37  47.0%
  30.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           61 F   U    39:25  12:41  46.8%
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Bill Hagman          Morris Plains,NJ   59 M   U    18:53   6:05  83.2%
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   U    18:43   6:01  82.4%
   3.Trevor Beesley       Montclair,NJ       17 M        16:23   5:16  81.0%
   4.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    19:13   6:11  77.5%
   5.Larry Scheid         Sparta,NJ          50 M        18:47   6:03  77.4%
   6.Mike Galasso         Bridgewater,NJ     55 M   U    19:36   6:19  77.3%
   7.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M   U    18:40   6:00  76.7%
   8.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M        17:03   5:29  76.1%
   9.Will Deroberts       Boonton,NJ         46 M   U    18:41   6:01  75.4%
  10.Bob Hansen           Carlstadt,NJ       56 M        20:19   6:32  75.2%
  11.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M   U    17:51   5:45  73.5%
  12.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M   U    18:18   5:53  73.2%
  13.Thomas Barone        Kearny,NJ          50 M   U    19:52   6:24  73.2%
  14.Christophe King      Hillside,NJ        15 M   U    18:42   6:01  72.7%
  15.George Mcintyre      Verona,NJ          60 M   U    21:50   7:02  72.5%
  16.Peter Molyneux       Paramus,NJ         50 M   U    20:07   6:28  72.3%
  17.Robert Grant         South Orange,NJ    41 M        18:56   6:06  71.7%
  18.Jeremy Scheid        Sparta,NJ          14 M        19:20   6:13  71.5%
  19.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      50 M   U    20:28   6:35  71.0%
  20.Lester Ridings       Cedar Grove,NJ     78 M   U    27:47   8:57  70.8%
  21.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   U    21:06   6:47  70.6%
  22.James Huber          Verona,NJ          44 M   U    19:44   6:21  70.3%
  23.Stephen Bonica       Metuchen,NJ        25 M   U    18:32   5:58  70.0%
  24.Mitch Kahn           Ringwood,NJ        55 M   U    21:38   6:58  70.0%
  25.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   U    25:34   8:14  69.8%
  26.Harry Peterson       Maplewood,NJ       49 M   U    20:40   6:39  69.7%
  27.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M   U    23:26   7:33  69.6%
  28.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M   U    21:19   6:52  69.3%
  29.Samuel Giuliano      South Orange,NJ    76 M        27:36   8:53  69.2%
  30.Carl Lea Jr.         Maplewood,NJ       62 M   U    23:24   7:32  69.1%
SOUTH ORANGE ROTARY 5K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    21:01   6:46  78.4%
   2.Joy Jaworowski       Jersey City,NJ     41 F   U    19:39   6:19  77.6%
   3.Julie Corbin         Mendham,NJ         38 F   U    20:04   6:28  74.1%
   4.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F   U    20:00   6:26  72.0%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    25:35   8:14  70.5%
   6.Mary Ann Murphy      Livingston,NJ      60 F   U    26:27   8:31  68.9%
   7.Kayrn Layton         Rockaway,NJ        32 F   U    21:12   6:49  67.9%
   8.Aleida Hauptman      Maplewood,NJ       56 F        25:50   8:19  67.6%
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    26:49   8:38  66.5%
  10.Diane Mcevoy         Thousand Oaks,CA   48 F        24:21   7:50  66.5%
  11.Kim Jelinek          Berkeley Hts,NJ    34 F   U    21:43   6:59  66.4%
  12.Marci Silbert        Short Hills,NJ     44 F        23:51   7:41  65.5%
  13.Janet Worobel        Hoboken,NJ         30 F        22:06   7:07  65.1%
  14.Colleen Macphee      Maplewood,NJ       14 F        23:41   7:37  63.9%
  15.Debra Bernstein      Dover,NJ           59 F   U    28:17   9:06  63.8%
  16.Kris Boni            Livingston,NJ      39 F   U    23:32   7:34  63.7%
  17.Jenelle King         Hillside,NJ        12 F   U    25:17   8:08  62.4%
  18.Diana Hart           Maplewood,NJ       41 F        24:30   7:53  62.2%
  19.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         63 F   U    30:38   9:52  61.6%
  20.Helene Roth          Basking Ridge,NJ   32 F        23:38   7:36  60.9%
  21.Janette Antiles      South Orange,NJ    31 F        23:52   7:41  60.3%
  22.Kristy Santos        Union,NJ           13 F        25:35   8:14  60.3%
  23.Jewel Wood           West Orange,NJ     37 F        24:29   7:53  60.3%
  24.Kari Hoblitzell      Parsippany,NJ      28 F        23:54   7:42  60.2%
  25.Sandra Kurek         South Orange,NJ    41 F        25:22   8:10  60.1%
  26.Eileen Phillips      Landenberg,PA      41 F        25:23   8:10  60.1%
  27.Martta Rose          Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    26:34   8:33  59.4%
  28.Kim Green            Hoboken,NJ         25 F        24:16   7:49  59.3%
  29.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   U    27:06   8:43  59.2%
  30.Kim Tulloch          Chatham,NJ         44 F        26:27   8:31  59.1%