FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K

Race Date:4-12-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M     16:51  5:25 1/131     M40-44:1/20    81.2% 2/ 82  
   2.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        39 M     18:01  5:48 2/131     M35-39:1/17    74.3% N/A    
   3.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        32 M     18:16  5:53 3/131     M30-34:1/10    71.0% N/A    
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M     18:34  5:59 4/131     M25-29:1/10    69.9% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   5.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      13 M     18:40  6:00 5/131     M12-14:1/3     75.4% N/A    
   6.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M     18:52  6:04 6/131     M20-24:1/1     68.8% N/A    
   7.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M     18:59  6:07 7/131     M55-59:1/12    82.7% 1/ 82  
   8.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M     19:05  6:09 8/131     M45-49:1/26    73.3% 5/ 82  
   9.Alex Brasington      Dresher,PA         12 F     19:08  6:09 1/108     F12-14:1/6     82.4% N/A    
  10.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M     19:12  6:11 9/131     M45-49:2/26    72.8% 6/ 82  
  11.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M     19:28  6:16 10/131    M15-19:1/2     67.5% N/A    
  12.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M     19:29  6:16 11/131    M40-44:2/20    69.2% 14/ 82 
  13.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M     19:46  6:22 12/131    M35-39:2/17    67.7% N/A    
  14.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M     19:59  6:26 13/131    M45-49:3/26    71.0% 10/ 82 
  15.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M     20:03  6:27 14/131    M40-44:3/20    67.3% 18/ 82 
  16.Paul Heilman         Philadelphia,PA    18 M     20:06  6:28 15/131    M15-19:2/2     65.4% N/A    
  17.Jim Stein            Yardleyton Xing,PA 46 M     20:11  6:30 16/131    M45-49:4/26    69.8% 13/ 82 
  18.Jonathan Adams       Roslyn,PA          25 M     20:15  6:31 17/131    M25-29:2/10    64.1% N/A    
  19.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      37 M     20:20  6:33 18/131    M35-39:3/17    64.9% N/A    
  20.Kevin Geneva         Jamison,PA         14 M     20:20  6:33 19/131    M12-14:2/3     67.9% N/A    
  21.Kevin Reinold        Perkasie,PA        37 M     20:22  6:33 20/131    M35-39:4/17    64.8% N/A    
  22.Bobby Greer          Warrington,PA      14 M     20:25  6:34 21/131    M12-14:3/3     67.6% N/A    
  23.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M     20:31  6:36 22/131    M35-39:5/17    63.5% N/A    
  24.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M     20:32  6:37 23/131    M45-49:5/26    68.1% 16/ 82 
  25.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M     20:34  6:37 24/131    M50-54:1/15    70.6% 11/ 82 
  26.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         60 M     20:37  6:38 25/131    M60-64:1/2     76.8% 3/ 82  
  27.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M     20:42  6:40 26/131    M50-54:2/15    71.3% 8/ 82  
  28.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    29 M     20:47  6:41 27/131    M25-29:3/10    62.4% N/A    
  29.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 46 M     20:50  6:42 28/131    M45-49:6/26    67.6% 17/ 82 
  30.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F     21:14  6:50 2/108     F45-49:1/13    74.9% 1/ 48  
  31.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M     21:27  6:54 29/131    M55-59:2/12    71.2% 9/ 82  
  32.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F     21:32  6:56 3/108     F40-44:1/22    70.2% 2/ 48  
  33.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M     21:35  6:57 30/131    M50-54:3/15    69.0% 15/ 82 
  34.Brian Vaughn         Doylestown,PA      50 M     21:41  6:59 31/131    M50-54:4/15    67.0% 19/ 82 
  35.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M     21:43  6:59 32/131    M55-59:3/12    70.4% 12/ 82 

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  36.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      49 M     21:45  7:00 33/131    M45-49:7/26    66.3% 22/ 82 
  37.Brian Tartar         Perkasie,PA        27 M     21:46  7:00 34/131    M25-29:4/10    59.6% N/A    
  38.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      35 M     21:51  7:02 35/131    M35-39:6/17    59.6% N/A    
  39.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      44 M     21:53  7:03 36/131    M40-44:4/20    63.4% 25/ 82 
  40.Anthony Genera       Jamison,PA         50 M     21:56  7:04 37/131    M50-54:5/15    66.2% 23/ 82 
  41.Marty Thomas         Fountainville,PA   41 M     21:57  7:04 38/131    M40-44:5/20    61.9% 28/ 82 
  42.Paul Hurst           Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:01  7:05 39/131    M35-39:7/17    60.8% N/A    
  43.Kevin Mckean         Doylestown,PA      42 M     22:12  7:09 40/131    M40-44:6/20    61.6% 30/ 82 
  44.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M     22:15  7:10 41/131    M50-54:6/15    66.4% 21/ 82 
  45.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F     22:16  7:10 4/108     F35-39:1/15    65.7% N/A    
  46.Richard Bowren       Doylestown,PA      39 M     22:26  7:13 42/131    M35-39:8/17    59.7% N/A    
  47.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M     22:39  7:17 43/131    M65-69:1/5     74.3% 4/ 82  
  48.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F     22:43  7:19 5/108     F40-44:2/22    67.7% 4/ 48  
  49.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F     22:44  7:19 6/108     F25-29:1/5     63.3% N/A    
  50.Tom Mallow           Chalfont,PA        40 M     22:52  7:22 44/131    M40-44:7/20    59.0% 37/ 82 
  51.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      47 M     22:57  7:23 45/131    M45-49:8/26    61.9% 29/ 82 
  52.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      49 M     22:57  7:23 46/131    M45-49:9/26    62.8% 26/ 82 
  53.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F     22:58  7:24 7/108     F30-34:1/18    62.7% N/A    
  54.Kevin Boccella       Lansdale,PA        30 M     23:02  7:25 47/131    M30-34:2/10    56.3% N/A    
  55.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F     23:11  7:28 8/108     F25-29:2/5     62.1% N/A    
  56.Alan Morgan          Quakertown,PA      29 M     23:13  7:28 48/131    M25-29:5/10    55.9% N/A    
  57.Anthony Santoro      Warrington,PA      32 M     23:14  7:29 49/131    M30-34:3/10    55.8% N/A    
  58.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F     23:16  7:29 9/108     F40-44:3/22    67.2% 5/ 48  
  59.Mike Ezdon           Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:18  7:30 50/131    M45-49:10/26   60.5% 33/ 82 
  60.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F     23:27  7:33 10/108    F40-44:4/22    66.1% 9/ 48  
  61.David Pajer          Doylestown,PA      42 M     23:27  7:33 51/131    M40-44:8/20    58.4% 39/ 82 
  62.Gary Dee             Blue Bell,PA       39 M     23:28  7:33 52/131    M35-39:9/17    57.0% N/A    
  63.Brad Block           Doylestown,PA      45 M     23:29  7:33 53/131    M45-49:11/26   59.6% 35/ 82 
  64.Shane Atherholt      Chester Springs,PA 31 M     23:35  7:35 54/131    M30-34:4/10    55.0% N/A    
  65.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      66 M     23:36  7:36 55/131    M65-69:2/5     71.3% 7/ 82  
  66.Christina Grube      Peprsville,PA      30 F     23:43  7:38 11/108    F30-34:2/18    60.7% N/A    
  67.Brent Oswald         Doylestown,PA      46 M     23:49  7:40 56/131    M45-49:12/26   59.1% 36/ 82 
  68.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F     23:54  7:42 12/108    F45-49:2/13    66.5% 8/ 48  
  69.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F     24:00  7:43 13/108    F40-44:5/22    64.1% 11/ 48 
  70.Samantha Muro        Warrington,PA      16 F     24:00  7:43 14/108    F15-19:1/3     61.5% N/A    
  71.Veronica Camiolo     Doylestown,PA      17 F     24:02  7:44 15/108    F15-19:2/3     60.9% N/A    
  72.Sean Kelhy           Willow Groove,PA   31 M     24:02  7:44 57/131    M30-34:5/10    54.0% N/A    
  73.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F     24:07  7:46 16/108    F45-49:3/13    67.2% 6/ 48  
  74.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      32 F     24:08  7:46 17/108    F30-34:3/18    59.6% N/A    
  75.James Hughes         Warrington,PA      38 M     24:10  7:47 58/131    M35-39:10/17   55.0% N/A    
  76.James Keller         New Britian,PA     43 M     24:12  7:47 59/131    M40-44:9/20    56.9% 42/ 82 
  77.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      53 M     24:14  7:48 60/131    M50-54:7/15    61.4% 31/ 82 
  78.Chris Gleason        Warminster,PA      28 M     24:15  7:48 61/131    M25-29:6/10    53.5% N/A    
  79.Angela Griffs        Doylestown,PA      41 F     24:19  7:50 18/108    F40-44:6/22    62.7% 13/ 48 
  80.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F     24:30  7:53 19/108    F12-14:2/6     61.8% N/A    
  81.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F     24:30  7:53 20/108    F35-39:2/15    60.2% N/A    
  82.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         38 F     24:34  7:54 21/108    F35-39:3/15    60.5% N/A    
  83.Gus Zimmerman        Dublin,PA          27 M     24:36  7:55 62/131    M25-29:7/10    52.7% N/A    
  84.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          52 F     24:36  7:55 22/108    F50-54:1/9     68.3% 3/ 48  
  85.Deena Shourds        Trumbauersville,PA 30 F     24:43  7:57 23/108    F30-34:4/18    58.2% N/A    
  86.Caitlin Ewing        Langhorne,PA       22 F     24:44  7:58 24/108    F20-24:1/8     58.2% N/A    
  87.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      11 M     24:47  7:59 63/131    M 1-11:1/5     59.7% N/A    
  88.Brian Santangelo     Warrington,PA      29 M     24:48  7:59 64/131    M25-29:8/10    52.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  89.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F     24:50  8:00 25/108    F 1-11:1/5     67.8% N/A    
  90.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      55 M     24:54  8:01 65/131    M55-59:4/12    60.8% 32/ 82 
  91.Vincent Izzo         Jamison,PA         38 M     25:00  8:03 66/131    M35-39:11/17   53.2% N/A    
  92.Michael Hopkins      Chalfont,PA        46 M     25:06  8:05 67/131    M45-49:13/26   56.1% 43/ 82 
  93.Dan Vesay            N. Wales,PA        28 M     25:08  8:05 68/131    M25-29:9/10    51.6% N/A    
  94.Megan Metroka        Hatfield,PA        20 F     25:15  8:08 26/108    F20-24:2/8     57.0% N/A    
  95.Andraea Primodie     Jamisonty,PA       21 F     25:15  8:08 27/108    F20-24:3/8     57.0% N/A    
  96.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F     25:16  8:08 28/108    F45-49:4/13    62.4% 14/ 48 
  97.Carol Graf           Lansdale,PA        39 F     25:17  8:08 29/108    F35-39:4/15    59.3% N/A    
  98.Jim Dunleavy         Hatboro,PA         35 M     25:24  8:11 69/131    M35-39:12/17   51.3% N/A    
  99.Kevin Murray         Chalfont,PA        26 M     25:27  8:11 70/131    M25-29:10/10   51.0% N/A    
 100.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      36 F     25:28  8:12 30/108    F35-39:5/15    57.5% N/A    
 101.Lisa Westphall       Doylestown,PA      37 F     25:33  8:13 31/108    F35-39:6/15    57.7% N/A    
 102.Gordon Mcneil        New Britain,PA     53 M     25:37  8:15 71/131    M50-54:8/15    58.1% 40/ 82 
 103.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      57 M     25:38  8:15 72/131    M55-59:5/12    60.2% 34/ 82 
 104.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M     25:43  8:17 73/131    M65-69:3/5     67.0% 20/ 82 
 105.Brandin Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      11 M     25:45  8:17 74/131    M 1-11:2/5     57.4% N/A    
 106.Robert Hessler       Warrington,PA      37 M     25:48  8:18 75/131    M35-39:13/17   51.2% N/A    
 107.William Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      55 M     25:53  8:20 76/131    M55-59:6/12    58.5% 38/ 82 
 108.Eileen Hughes        Warrington,PA      32 F     25:58  8:21 32/108    F30-34:5/18    55.4% N/A    
 109.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F     25:58  8:21 33/108    F50-54:2/9     63.5% 12/ 48 
 110.James Hardman        Doylestown,PA      43 M     26:01  8:22 77/131    M40-44:10/20   53.0% 54/ 82 
 111.Brian Corona         Doylestown,PA      33 M     26:02  8:23 78/131    M30-34:6/10    49.8% N/A    
 112.Gary Miloscia        Hoboken,NJ         33 M     26:02  8:23 79/131    M30-34:7/10    49.8% N/A    
 113.John Braun           Warrington,PA      44 M     26:05  8:24 80/131    M40-44:11/20   53.2% 52/ 82 
 114.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      55 M     26:07  8:24 81/131    M55-59:7/12    58.0% 41/ 82 
 115.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F     26:10  8:25 34/108    F50-54:3/9     64.8% 10/ 48 
 116.Rick Liberty         Jamison,PA         47 M     26:11  8:26 82/131    M45-49:14/26   54.2% 49/ 82 
 117.George Freas         Warrington,PA      36 M     26:12  8:26 83/131    M35-39:14/17   50.0% N/A    
 118.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F     26:14  8:27 35/108    F40-44:7/22    58.1% 19/ 48 
 119.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      41 F     26:15  8:27 36/108    F40-44:8/22    58.1% 20/ 48 
 120.Richard Miller       Ivyland,PA         49 M     26:17  8:28 84/131    M45-49:15/26   54.9% 47/ 82 
 121.Kelly Johnson        N Wales,PA         39 F     26:19  8:28 37/108    F35-39:7/15    57.0% N/A    
 122.Vanessa Margerum     Norristown,PA      27 F     26:20  8:29 38/108    F25-29:3/5     54.7% N/A    
 123.Craig Pierre         Chalfont,PA        51 M     26:23  8:29 85/131    M50-54:9/15    55.5% 45/ 82 
 124.George Connor        Chalfont,PA        10 M     26:26  8:30 86/131    M 1-11:3/5     57.8% N/A    
 125.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F     26:27  8:31 39/108    F55-59:1/3     66.7% 7/ 48  
 126.Barbara Tidwell      Hatboro,PA         42 F     26:31  8:32 40/108    F40-44:9/22    58.0% 21/ 48 
 127.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      14 F     26:32  8:32 41/108    F12-14:3/6     57.1% N/A    
 128.Gary Smarsh          Doylestown,PA      47 M     26:33  8:33 87/131    M45-49:16/26   53.5% 51/ 82 
 129.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F     26:38  8:34 42/108    F 1-11:2/5     63.2% N/A    
 130.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      65 M     26:40  8:35 88/131    M65-69:4/5     62.4% 27/ 82 
 131.Rosemary Lee         Doylestown,PA      39 F     26:41  8:35 43/108    F35-39:8/15    56.2% N/A    
 132.Jennifer Connor      Chalfont,PA        13 F     26:44  8:36 44/108    F12-14:4/6     57.7% N/A    
 133.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F     26:47  8:37 45/108    F45-49:5/13    59.4% 17/ 48 
 134.James Boettger       Doylestown,PA      40 M     26:48  8:38 89/131    M40-44:12/20   50.3% 62/ 82 
 135.Bill Rodgers         Chalfont,PA        41 M     26:50  8:38 90/131    M40-44:13/20   50.6% 61/ 82 
 136.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      14 F     26:54  8:39 46/108    F12-14:5/6     56.3% N/A    
 137.Ken Schneider        Warminster,PA      40 M     26:57  8:40 91/131    M40-44:14/20   50.0% 63/ 82 
 138.Rich Bevilacqua      Jamison,PA         46 M     26:58  8:41 92/131    M45-49:17/26   52.2% 56/ 82 
 139.Albert Matejik       Chalfont,PA        43 M     27:02  8:42 93/131    M40-44:15/20   51.0% 60/ 82 
 140.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      22 F     27:09  8:44 47/108    F20-24:4/8     53.0% N/A    
 141.Karin Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      28 F     27:10  8:45 48/108    F25-29:4/5     53.0% N/A    
 142.Betsy Mclaughlin     Jamison,PA         38 F     27:10  8:45 49/108    F35-39:9/15    54.7% N/A    
 143.Jennifer Komaiko     Flemington,NJ      12 F     27:11  8:45 50/108    F12-14:6/6     58.0% N/A    
 144.Jane Cordero         Warminster,PA      34 F     27:12  8:45 51/108    F30-34:6/18    53.0% N/A    
 145.Rick Trout           Perkasie,PA        55 M     27:14  8:46 94/131    M55-59:8/12    55.6% 44/ 82 
 146.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F     27:16  8:47 52/108    F50-54:4/9     61.6% 15/ 48 
 147.Kathi Peiffer        Doylestown,PA      47 F     27:18  8:47 53/108    F45-49:6/13    58.8% 18/ 48 
 148.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        45 F     27:20  8:48 54/108    F45-49:7/13    57.7% 22/ 48 
 149.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      44 F     27:20  8:48 55/108    F40-44:10/22   57.2% 23/ 48 
 150.Christophe Allen     Doylestown,PA      45 M     27:26  8:50 95/131    M45-49:18/26   51.0% 59/ 82 
 151.Maureen Kerwin       Roslyn,PA          34 F     27:27  8:50 56/108    F30-34:7/18    52.5% N/A    
 152.Sam Dragotta         Doylestown,PA      50 M     27:32  8:52 96/131    M50-54:10/15   52.8% 55/ 82 
 153.Pamela Mcgee         New Britain,PA     36 F     27:33  8:52 57/108    F35-39:10/15   53.1% N/A    
 154.Susan Lloyd          Chalfont,PA        40 F     27:34  8:52 58/108    F40-44:11/22   54.8% 27/ 48 
 155.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 50 F     27:37  8:53 59/108    F50-54:5/9     59.7% 16/ 48 
 156.Michael Dobuski      Newtown,PA         49 M     27:42  8:55 97/131    M45-49:19/26   52.1% 57/ 82 
 157.Rich Kochanski       Warrington,PA      55 M     27:42  8:55 98/131    M55-59:9/12    54.7% 48/ 82 
 158.Victoria Lacoff      Lansdale,PA        40 F     27:43  8:55 60/108    F40-44:12/22   54.5% 29/ 48 
 159.Michael Melcltiarre  Doylestown,PA      41 M     27:46  8:56 99/131    M40-44:16/20   48.9% 69/ 82 
 160.Edward Cotterell     Yardley,PA         52 M     27:46  8:56 100/131   M50-54:11/15   53.2% 53/ 82 

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 161.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M     28:00  9:01 101/131   M70-89:1/2     64.5% 24/ 82 
 162.Mike Riccardi        Horsham,PA         45 M     28:03  9:02 102/131   M45-49:20/26   49.9% 64/ 82 
 163.Brian Chiolan        Newtonw,PA         34 M     28:04  9:02 103/131   M30-34:8/10    46.2% N/A    
 164.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        46 F     28:07  9:03 61/108    F45-49:8/13    56.6% 25/ 48 
 165.Maryellen Keller     New Britain,PA     43 F     28:09  9:04 62/108    F40-44:13/22   55.0% 26/ 48 
 166.John Alexanderson    Pittstown,NJ       58 M     28:11  9:04 104/131   M55-59:10/12   55.2% 46/ 82 
 167.Ronald Izewski       Doylestown,PA      46 M     28:25  9:09 105/131   M45-49:21/26   49.6% 67/ 82 
 168.Amy Murray           Chalfont,PA        24 F     28:29  9:10 63/108    F20-24:5/8     50.5% N/A    
 169.Deanne Mcbeath       Lambertville,NJ    46 M     28:31  9:11 106/131   M45-49:22/26   49.4% 68/ 82 
 170.Peggy Sue Underwood  Philadelphia,PA    26 F     28:38  9:13 64/108    F25-29:5/5     50.3% N/A    
 171.Amanda Heilman       Kennesaw,GA        23 F     28:38  9:13 65/108    F20-24:6/8     50.3% N/A    
 172.Vincent Reilly       Flourtown,PA       43 M     28:39  9:13 107/131   M40-44:17/20   48.1% 71/ 82 
 173.Hank Demusz          Doylestown,PA      58 M     28:43  9:15 108/131   M55-59:11/12   54.2% 50/ 82 
 174.Joanne Blake         New Hope,PA        37 F     28:45  9:15 66/108    F35-39:11/15   51.3% N/A    
 175.Diane Joganich       Chalfont,PA        42 F     28:56  9:19 67/108    F40-44:14/22   53.1% 32/ 48 
 176.Kristin Winters      Doylestown,PA      31 F     29:04  9:21 68/108    F30-34:8/18    49.5% N/A    
 177.Victoria Hunt        Doylestown,PA      40 F     29:11  9:24 69/108    F40-44:15/22   51.8% 34/ 48 
 178.Nancy Ryall          Doylestown,PA      45 F     29:16  9:25 70/108    F45-49:9/13    53.9% 30/ 48 
 179.Scott Yates          Warrington,PA      50 M     29:17  9:25 109/131   M50-54:12/15   49.6% 66/ 82 
 180.Colleen Guippone     Chalfont,PA        34 F     29:18  9:26 71/108    F30-34:9/18    49.2% N/A    
 181.Paul Guippone        Chalfont,PA        35 M     29:21  9:27 110/131   M35-39:15/17   44.4% N/A    
 182.Heather Komaiko      Flemington,NJ      11 F     29:29  9:29 72/108    F 1-11:3/5     55.1% N/A    
 183.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      48 F     29:33  9:31 73/108    F45-49:10/13   54.8% 28/ 48 
 184.Micheal Bennet       Chalfont,PA        34 M     29:37  9:32 111/131   M30-34:9/10    43.8% N/A    
 185.Dell Bobier          Quakertown,PA      56 M     29:41  9:33 112/131   M55-59:12/12   51.5% 58/ 82 
 186.Therese Carter       Warminster,PA      41 F     29:52  9:37 74/108    F40-44:16/22   51.0% 36/ 48 
 187.Robert Marley        Harltysille,PA     50 M     29:55  9:38 113/131   M50-54:13/15   48.6% 70/ 82 
 188.Stacy Rosenthal      Chalfont,PA        22 F     29:57  9:38 75/108    F20-24:7/8     48.1% N/A    
 189.Glenn Pelkowski      Chalfont,PA        41 M     30:03  9:40 114/131   M40-44:18/20   45.2% 75/ 82 
 190.Jen Nieuwkerk        Doylestown,PA      15 F     30:04  9:41 76/108    F15-19:3/3     49.6% N/A    
 191.Stephanie Rothenberg Doylestown,PA      34 F     30:09  9:42 77/108    F30-34:10/18   47.8% N/A    
 192.Melissa Fleck        Carversville,PA    22 F     30:15  9:44 78/108    F20-24:8/8     47.6% N/A    
 193.Lora Konyk           Line Lexingtone,PA 34 F     30:22  9:46 79/108    F30-34:11/18   47.5% N/A    
 194.Jon Severn           Doylestown,PA      34 M     30:25  9:47 115/131   M30-34:10/10   42.7% N/A    
 195.Diane Rohach         New Britain,PA     40 F     30:27  9:48 80/108    F40-44:17/22   49.6% 37/ 48 
 196.Patricia Wiley       Doylestown,PA      32 F     30:32  9:50 81/108    F30-34:12/18   47.1% N/A    
 197.Linda Barnhurst      Warristown,PA      33 F     30:32  9:50 82/108    F30-34:13/18   47.1% N/A    
 198.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      11 F     30:39  9:52 83/108    F 1-11:4/5     53.0% N/A    
 199.Lisa Metz            Doylestown,PA      39 F     30:44  9:53 84/108    F35-39:12/15   48.8% N/A    
 200.William Donesecz     Allentown,PA       39 M     30:44  9:53 116/131   M35-39:16/17   43.6% N/A    
 201.Betty Perrone        Chalfont,PA        57 F     30:59  9:58 85/108    F55-59:2/3     57.0% 24/ 48 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 202.Marcie Boettger      Doylestown,PA      37 F     31:03 10:00 86/108    F35-39:13/15   47.5% N/A    
 203.Andrew Moore         Warminster,PA      52 M     31:14 10:03 117/131   M50-54:14/15   47.3% 72/ 82 
 204.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      50 F     31:28 10:08 87/108    F50-54:6/9     52.4% 33/ 48 
 205.Jeff Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      48 M     31:32 10:09 118/131   M45-49:23/26   45.4% 74/ 82 
 206.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      9  M     31:42 10:12 119/131   M 1-11:4/5     50.0% N/A    
 207.Anita Peters         Warrington,PA      51 F     32:07 10:20 88/108    F50-54:7/9     51.8% 35/ 48 
 208.Steve Morrow         Doylestown,PA      48 M     32:08 10:21 120/131   M45-49:24/26   44.5% 76/ 82 
 209.Mark Hennessy        Warminster,PA      46 M     32:08 10:21 121/131   M45-49:25/26   43.9% 77/ 82 
 210.Mike Greenup         New Hope,PA        36 M     32:11 10:21 122/131   M35-39:17/17   40.7% N/A    
 211.Peter Heigl          New Britain,PA     46 M     32:13 10:22 123/131   M45-49:26/26   43.7% 78/ 82 
 212.Barbara Wilt         Bensalem,PA        31 F     32:26 10:26 89/108    F30-34:14/18   44.4% N/A    
 213.Thomas Jr White      Doylestown,PA      8  M     32:47 10:33 124/131   M 1-11:5/5     50.7% N/A    
 214.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      56 F     32:52 10:35 90/108    F55-59:3/3     53.2% 31/ 48 
 215.Thomas White         Doylestown,PA      41 M     32:52 10:35 125/131   M40-44:19/20   41.3% 81/ 82 
 216.Beth Brennan         Doylestown,PA      36 F     32:55 10:36 91/108    F35-39:14/15   44.5% N/A    
 217.Connie Czaplicki     Hatboro,PA         34 F     32:57 10:36 92/108    F30-34:15/18   43.7% N/A    
 218.Diane Beeman         Chalfont,PA        47 F     32:58 10:37 93/108    F45-49:11/13   48.7% 39/ 48 
 219.Kim Mckenney         Pipersville,PA     34 F     33:03 10:38 94/108    F30-34:16/18   43.6% N/A    
 220.Jill Snyder          Warringotn,PA      40 F     33:08 10:40 95/108    F40-44:18/22   45.6% 41/ 48 
 221.Kit Schweikergerdel  Jamison,PA         44 F     33:26 10:46 96/108    F40-44:19/22   46.8% 40/ 48 
 222.Christine Izewski    Doylestown,PA      43 F     34:04 10:58 97/108    F40-44:20/22   45.5% 43/ 48 

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 223.Ed Senour            Chalfont,PA        42 M     35:18 11:22 126/131   M40-44:20/20   38.7% 82/ 82 
 224.Shannon Senour       Chalfont,PA        9  F     35:22 11:23 98/108    F 1-11:5/5     49.8% N/A    
 225.Kevin Williams       Phiiladelphia,PA   52 M     35:32 11:26 127/131   M50-54:15/15   41.6% 80/ 82 
 226.Jenny Hopkins        Chalfont,PA        43 F     35:46 11:31 99/108    F40-44:21/22   43.3% 44/ 48 
 227.Ac Abel              North Wales,PA     67 M     37:03 11:55 128/131   M65-69:5/5     46.0% 73/ 82 
 228.Janet Ulrich         Kintnersville,PA   43 F     37:10 11:58 100/108   F40-44:22/22   41.7% 45/ 48 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Barbara Vesay        North Wales,PA     60 F     37:18 12:00 101/108   F60-64:1/1     48.9% 38/ 48 
 230.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      61 M     37:27 12:03 129/131   M60-64:2/2     42.7% 79/ 82 
 231.Joyce Hunsberger     Telford,PA         54 F     37:35 12:06 102/108   F50-54:8/9     45.6% 42/ 48 
 232.Zellda Hinkle        Doylestown,PA      32 F     38:30 12:23 103/108   F30-34:17/18   37.4% N/A    
 233.Joseph Mountain Sr   Warminster,PA      77 M     38:59 12:33 130/131   M70-89:2/2     49.7% 65/ 82 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 234.Lorie Ford           Warminster,PA      39 F     40:29 13:02 104/108   F35-39:15/15   37.0% N/A    
 235.Jen Johnston         Doylestown,PA      33 F     40:29 13:02 105/108   F30-34:18/18   35.6% N/A    
 236.Jack Dunilbany       Willow Grove,PA    99 M     43:00 13:50 131/131   NO AGE                      

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 237.Lizza Buckley        Doylestown,PA      53 F     43:38 14:03 106/108   F50-54:9/9     38.9% 46/ 48 
 238.Vickie Moor          Doylestown,PA      45 F     45:13 14:33 107/108   F45-49:12/13   34.9% 47/ 48 

15:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 239.Diane Padlaszek      Kintnersville,PA   45 F     46:37 15:00 108/108   F45-49:13/13   33.8% 48/ 48 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M          1111    16:51   5:25
   2.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        39 M           983    18:01   5:48
   3.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        32 M           786    18:16   5:53
   4.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M          1003    18:34   5:59
   5.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      13 M           910    18:40   6:00
   6.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M           820    18:52   6:04
   7.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M          1059    18:59   6:07
   8.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M          1089    19:05   6:09
   9.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M           960    19:12   6:11
  10.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M           934    19:28   6:16
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Alex Brasington      Dresher,PA         12 F           968    19:08   6:09
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F          1075    21:14   6:50
   3.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F          1097    21:32   6:56
   4.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F          1064    22:16   7:10
   5.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F           951    22:43   7:19
   6.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F          1069    22:44   7:19
   7.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F          1074    22:58   7:24
   8.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F          1057    23:11   7:28
   9.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F           816    23:16   7:29
  10.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F          1076    23:27   7:33
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M          1111    16:51   5:25
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M          1059    18:59   6:07
   3.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M          1089    19:05   6:09
   4.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M           960    19:12   6:11
   5.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M           996    19:29   6:16
   6.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M          1082    19:59   6:26
   7.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M          1025    20:03   6:27
   8.Jim Stein            Yardleyton Xing,PA 46 M           971    20:11   6:30
   9.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M           819    20:32   6:37
  10.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M          1046    20:34   6:37
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F          1075    21:14   6:50
   2.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F          1097    21:32   6:56
   3.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F           951    22:43   7:19
   4.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F           816    23:16   7:29
   5.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F          1076    23:27   7:33
   6.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F           829    23:54   7:42
   7.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F           967    24:00   7:43
   8.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F           918    24:07   7:46
   9.Angela Griffs        Doylestown,PA      41 F           969    24:19   7:50
  10.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          52 F           987    24:36   7:55


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Ryan Werner          Doylestown,PA      11 M    87      998    24:47   7:59
   2.Brandin Weckerly     Doylestown,PA      11 M   105      979    25:45   8:17
   3.George Connor        Chalfont,PA        10 M   124      992    26:26   8:30
   4.Alexander Izewski    Doylestown,PA      9  M   206      912    31:42  10:12
   5.Thomas Jr White      Doylestown,PA      8  M   213      923    32:47  10:33

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE 11 AND UNDER
   1.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F    89     1035    24:50   8:00
   2.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F   129      981    26:38   8:34
   3.Heather Komaiko      Flemington,NJ      11 F   182      937    29:29   9:29
   4.Nicole Izewski       Doylestown,PA      11 F   198      911    30:39   9:52
   5.Shannon Senour       Chalfont,PA        9  F   224     1105    35:22  11:23

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      13 M     5      910    18:40   6:00
   2.Kevin Geneva         Jamison,PA         14 M    20      972    20:20   6:33
   3.Bobby Greer          Warrington,PA      14 M    22     1116    20:25   6:34

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 12 TO 14
   1.Alex Brasington      Dresher,PA         12 F     9      968    19:08   6:09
   2.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F    80     1002    24:30   7:53
   3.Sarah Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      14 F   127      817    26:32   8:32
   4.Jennifer Connor      Chalfont,PA        13 F   132      991    26:44   8:36
   5.Lesley Martin        Doylestown,PA      14 F   136      818    26:54   8:39
   6.Jennifer Komaiko     Flemington,NJ      12 F   143      936    27:11   8:45

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M    11      934    19:28   6:16
   2.Paul Heilman         Philadelphia,PA    18 M    16      933    20:06   6:28

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Samantha Muro        Warrington,PA      16 F    70     1066    24:00   7:43
   2.Veronica Camiolo     Doylestown,PA      17 F    71     1067    24:02   7:44
   3.Jen Nieuwkerk        Doylestown,PA      15 F   190      988    30:04   9:41

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M     6      820    18:52   6:04

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Caitlin Ewing        Langhorne,PA       22 F    86     1103    24:44   7:58
   2.Megan Metroka        Hatfield,PA        20 F    94     1091    25:15   8:08
   3.Andraea Primodie     Jamisonty,PA       21 F    95      939    25:15   8:08
   4.Raina Holliday       Doylestown,PA      22 F   140     1029    27:09   8:44
   5.Amy Murray           Chalfont,PA        24 F   168     1050    28:29   9:10
   6.Amanda Heilman       Kennesaw,GA        23 F   171      931    28:38   9:13
   7.Stacy Rosenthal      Chalfont,PA        22 F   188     1118    29:57   9:38

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M     4     1003    18:34   5:59
   2.Jonathan Adams       Roslyn,PA          25 M    18      949    20:15   6:31
   3.Justin Feil          Willow Grove,PA    29 M    28     1123    20:47   6:41
   4.Brian Tartar         Perkasie,PA        27 M    37      947    21:46   7:00
   5.Alan Morgan          Quakertown,PA      29 M    56      977    23:13   7:28
   6.Chris Gleason        Warminster,PA      28 M    78      838    24:15   7:48
   7.Gus Zimmerman        Dublin,PA          27 M    83      823    24:36   7:55

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F    49     1069    22:44   7:19
   2.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F    55     1057    23:11   7:28
   3.Vanessa Margerum     Norristown,PA      27 F   122     1031    26:20   8:29
   4.Karin Alexanderson   Doylestown,PA      28 F   141     1106    27:10   8:45
   5.Peggy Sue Underwood  Philadelphia,PA    26 F   170      932    28:38   9:13

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        32 M     3      786    18:16   5:53
   2.Kevin Boccella       Lansdale,PA        30 M    54     1102    23:02   7:25
   3.Anthony Santoro      Warrington,PA      32 M    57     1018    23:14   7:29
   4.Shane Atherholt      Chester Springs,PA 31 M    64      805    23:35   7:35
   5.Sean Kelhy           Willow Groove,PA   31 M    72     1121    24:02   7:44
   6.Brian Corona         Doylestown,PA      33 M   111     1096    26:02   8:23
   7.Gary Miloscia        Hoboken,NJ         33 M   112     1100    26:02   8:23

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F    53     1074    22:58   7:24
   2.Christina Grube      Peprsville,PA      30 F    66      989    23:43   7:38
   3.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      32 F    74     1020    24:08   7:46
   4.Deena Shourds        Trumbauersville,PA 30 F    85      790    24:43   7:57
   5.Eileen Hughes        Warrington,PA      32 F   108     1092    25:58   8:21
   6.Jane Cordero         Warminster,PA      34 F   144     1098    27:12   8:45
   7.Maureen Kerwin       Roslyn,PA          34 F   151      964    27:27   8:50

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        39 M     2      983    18:01   5:48
   2.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M    13      791    19:46   6:22
   3.Matthew Razler       Warminster,PA      37 M    19      990    20:20   6:33
   4.Kevin Reinold        Perkasie,PA        37 M    21      970    20:22   6:33
   5.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M    23     1047    20:31   6:36
   6.Noel Weiss           Doylestown,PA      35 M    38     1016    21:51   7:02
   7.Paul Hurst           Doylestown,PA      39 M    42     1007    22:01   7:05

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F    45     1064    22:16   7:10
   2.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F    81      787    24:30   7:53
   3.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         38 F    82      995    24:34   7:54
   4.Carol Graf           Lansdale,PA        39 F    97      940    25:17   8:08
   5.Mary Severn          Doylestown,PA      36 F   100     1005    25:28   8:12
   6.Lisa Westphall       Doylestown,PA      37 F   101      986    25:33   8:13
   7.Kelly Johnson        N Wales,PA         39 F   121     1065    26:19   8:28

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M     1     1111    16:51   5:25
   2.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M    12      996    19:29   6:16
   3.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M    15     1025    20:03   6:27
   4.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      44 M    39      999    21:53   7:03
   5.Marty Thomas         Fountainville,PA   41 M    41     1087    21:57   7:04
   6.Kevin Mckean         Doylestown,PA      42 M    43      984    22:12   7:09
   7.Tom Mallow           Chalfont,PA        40 M    50      978    22:52   7:22

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F    32     1097    21:32   6:56
   2.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F    48      951    22:43   7:19
   3.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F    58      816    23:16   7:29
   4.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F    60     1076    23:27   7:33
   5.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F    69      967    24:00   7:43
   6.Angela Griffs        Doylestown,PA      41 F    79      969    24:19   7:50
   7.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F   118     1030    26:14   8:27

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M     8     1089    19:05   6:09
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M    10      960    19:12   6:11
   3.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M    14     1082    19:59   6:26
   4.Jim Stein            Yardleyton Xing,PA 46 M    17      971    20:11   6:30
   5.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M    24      819    20:32   6:37
   6.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 46 M    29      916    20:50   6:42
   7.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      49 M    36      929    21:45   7:00

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F    30     1075    21:14   6:50
   2.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F    68      829    23:54   7:42
   3.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F    73      918    24:07   7:46
   4.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F    96     1024    25:16   8:08
   5.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F   133     1073    26:47   8:37
   6.Kathi Peiffer        Doylestown,PA      47 F   147     1038    27:18   8:47
   7.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        45 F   148      836    27:20   8:48

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M    25     1046    20:34   6:37
   2.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M    27     1072    20:42   6:40
   3.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M    33      919    21:35   6:57
   4.Brian Vaughn         Doylestown,PA      50 M    34      813    21:41   6:59
   5.Anthony Genera       Jamison,PA         50 M    40      973    21:56   7:04
   6.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M    44      793    22:15   7:10
   7.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      53 M    77      906    24:14   7:48

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          52 F    84      987    24:36   7:55
   2.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F   109     1086    25:58   8:21
   3.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F   115      963    26:10   8:25
   4.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F   146     1008    27:16   8:47
   5.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 50 F   155      915    27:37   8:53
   6.Fran Baker           Warrington,PA      50 F   204     1041    31:28  10:08
   7.Anita Peters         Warrington,PA      51 F   207      809    32:07  10:20

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M     7     1059    18:59   6:07
   2.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M    31      828    21:27   6:54
   3.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M    35     1063    21:43   6:59
   4.Skip Schanbacker     Doylestown,PA      55 M    90     1055    24:54   8:01
   5.Floyd Glenn          Doylestown,PA      57 M   103     1010    25:38   8:15
   6.William Kennedy      Doylestown,PA      55 M   107      954    25:53   8:20
   7.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      55 M   114      993    26:07   8:24

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F   125     1001    26:27   8:31
   2.Betty Perrone        Chalfont,PA        57 F   201     1101    30:59   9:58
   3.Sandy Leon           Doylestown,PA      56 F   214      831    32:52  10:35

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         60 M    26      913    20:37   6:38
   2.Otto Mills           Doylestown,PA      61 M   230     1021    37:27  12:03

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Barbara Vesay        North Wales,PA     60 F   229      982    37:18  12:00

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M    47      821    22:39   7:17
   2.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      66 M    65      904    23:36   7:36
   3.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M   104     1013    25:43   8:17
   4.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      65 M   130     1052    26:40   8:35
   5.Ac Abel              North Wales,PA     67 M   227      975    37:03  11:55

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE AGES 69 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M   161      926    28:00   9:01
   2.Joseph Mountain Sr   Warminster,PA      77 M   233      807    38:59  12:33

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE 70 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Jack Dunilbany       Willow Grove,PA    99 M   236     1122    43:00  13:50

FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K              FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring

PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M        18:59   6:07  82.7%
   2.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M        16:51   5:25  81.2%
   3.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         60 M        20:37   6:38  76.8%
   4.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M        22:39   7:17  74.3%
   5.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M        19:05   6:09  73.3%
   6.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M        19:12   6:11  72.8%
   7.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      66 M        23:36   7:36  71.3%
   8.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M        20:42   6:40  71.3%
   9.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M        21:27   6:54  71.2%
  10.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M        19:59   6:26  71.0%
  11.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M        20:34   6:37  70.6%
  12.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M        21:43   6:59  70.4%
  13.Jim Stein            Yardleyton Xing,PA 46 M        20:11   6:30  69.8%
  14.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M        19:29   6:16  69.2%
  15.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M        21:35   6:57  69.0%
  16.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M        20:32   6:37  68.1%
  17.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 46 M        20:50   6:42  67.6%
  18.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M        20:03   6:27  67.3%
  19.Brian Vaughn         Doylestown,PA      50 M        21:41   6:59  67.0%
  20.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M        25:43   8:17  67.0%
  21.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:15   7:10  66.4%
  22.Rev Rhodes           Doylestown,PA      49 M        21:45   7:00  66.3%
  23.Anthony Genera       Jamison,PA         50 M        21:56   7:04  66.2%
  24.Frank Rubino         Levittown,PA       72 M        28:00   9:01  64.5%
  25.Paul Hennessey       Warrington,PA      44 M        21:53   7:03  63.4%
  26.Edward Klenk         Warrington,PA      49 M        22:57   7:23  62.8%
  27.Dick Patterson       Doylestown,PA      65 M        26:40   8:35  62.4%
  28.David Taylor         Doylestown,PA      47 M        22:57   7:23  61.9%
  29.Marty Thomas         Fountainville,PA   41 M        21:57   7:04  61.9%
  30.Kevin Mckean         Doylestown,PA      42 M        22:12   7:09  61.6%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F        21:14   6:50  74.9%
   2.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F        21:32   6:56  70.2%
   3.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          52 F        24:36   7:55  68.3%
   4.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F        22:43   7:19  67.7%
   5.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F        23:16   7:29  67.2%
   6.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F        24:07   7:46  67.2%
   7.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F        26:27   8:31  66.7%
   8.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F        23:54   7:42  66.5%
   9.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F        23:27   7:33  66.1%
  10.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F        26:10   8:25  64.8%
  11.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F        24:00   7:43  64.1%
  12.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F        25:58   8:21  63.5%
  13.Angela Griffs        Doylestown,PA      41 F        24:19   7:50  62.7%
  14.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F        25:16   8:08  62.4%
  15.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F        27:16   8:47  61.6%
  16.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 50 F        27:37   8:53  59.7%
  17.Debbie Kasak         Doylestown,PA      46 F        26:47   8:37  59.4%
  18.Kathi Peiffer        Doylestown,PA      47 F        27:18   8:47  58.8%
  19.Cindy Lauer          New Hope,PA        41 F        26:14   8:27  58.1%
  20.Lynette High         Doylestown,PA      41 F        26:15   8:27  58.1%
  21.Barbara Tidwell      Hatboro,PA         42 F        26:31   8:32  58.0%
  22.Ann May              Lansdale,PA        45 F        27:20   8:48  57.7%
  23.Cindy Ezdon          Doylestown,PA      44 F        27:20   8:48  57.2%
  24.Betty Perrone        Chalfont,PA        57 F        30:59   9:58  57.0%
  25.Karen Egan           New Hope,PA        46 F        28:07   9:03  56.6%
  26.Maryellen Keller     New Britain,PA     43 F        28:09   9:04  55.0%
  27.Susan Lloyd          Chalfont,PA        40 F        27:34   8:52  54.8%
  28.Amy Oswald           Doylestown,PA      48 F        29:33   9:31  54.8%
  29.Victoria Lacoff      Lansdale,PA        40 F        27:43   8:55  54.5%
  30.Nancy Ryall          Doylestown,PA      45 F        29:16   9:25  53.9%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      59 M        18:59   6:07  82.7%
   2.Johnny Marino        New Hope,PA        42 M        16:51   5:25  81.2%
   3.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         60 M        20:37   6:38  76.8%
   4.Joshua Izewski       Doylestown,PA      13 M        18:40   6:00  75.4%
   5.Jerome Lacotta       Chalfont,PA        39 M        18:01   5:48  74.3%
   6.Vadim Buzan          Holland,PA         66 M        22:39   7:17  74.3%
   7.Tom Rudan            Doylestown,PA      45 M        19:05   6:09  73.3%
   8.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        45 M        19:12   6:11  72.8%
   9.Thomas Brown         Jamison,PA         52 M        20:42   6:40  71.3%
  10.Charles Loughery     Warminster,PA      66 M        23:36   7:36  71.3%
  11.Nick Price           Elkins Park,PA     56 M        21:27   6:54  71.2%
  12.Sam Varano           Chalfont,PA        32 M        18:16   5:53  71.0%
  13.Fred Gropper         Yardley,PA         47 M        19:59   6:26  71.0%
  14.Terry Greber         Chalfont,PA        50 M        20:34   6:37  70.6%
  15.Bob Duffy            Hummelstown,PA     56 M        21:43   6:59  70.4%
  16.John Guth            Bethlehem,PA       28 M        18:34   5:59  69.9%
  17.Jim Stein            Yardleyton Xing,PA 46 M        20:11   6:30  69.8%
  18.Tim Adamsky          Doylestown,PA      40 M        19:29   6:16  69.2%
  19.Bob Richey           Warminster,PA      53 M        21:35   6:57  69.0%
  20.Joshua Klimovich     Doylestown,PA      23 M        18:52   6:04  68.8%
  21.Michael Jeffrey      Jamison,PA         45 M        20:32   6:37  68.1%
  22.Kevin Geneva         Jamison,PA         14 M        20:20   6:33  68.0%
  23.Tod Henjes           Doylestown,PA      39 M        19:46   6:22  67.7%
  24.Bobby Greer          Warrington,PA      14 M        20:25   6:34  67.7%
  25.Greg Grace           Washington Xing,PA 46 M        20:50   6:42  67.6%
  26.Ryan Komaiko         Flemington,NJ      18 M        19:28   6:16  67.6%
  27.Bob Klingele         Doylestown,PA      40 M        20:03   6:27  67.3%
  28.Brian Vaughn         Doylestown,PA      50 M        21:41   6:59  67.0%
  29.Richard Millham      Holicong,PA        68 M        25:43   8:17  67.0%
  30.Mark Mulvihill       Doylestown,PA      52 M        22:15   7:10  66.4%
FITCARE LIFECENTER 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Alex Brasington      Dresher,PA         12 F        19:08   6:09  82.5%
   2.Nancy Smith          New Britain,PA     46 F        21:14   6:50  74.9%
   3.Molly Bailey-gogg    Doylestown,PA      40 F        21:32   6:56  70.2%
   4.Ruth King            Ambler,PA          52 F        24:36   7:55  68.3%
   5.Katie Bonnell        Doylestown,PA      10 F        24:50   8:00  67.8%
   6.Bj Papanu            Doylestown,PA      42 F        22:43   7:19  67.7%
   7.Karen Quinlan        Doylestown,PA      44 F        23:16   7:29  67.2%
   8.Linda Richey         Warminster,PA      48 F        24:07   7:46  67.2%
   9.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F        26:27   8:31  66.7%
  10.Paula Smith          Chalfont,PA        46 F        23:54   7:42  66.5%
  11.Gert Freas           North Wales,PA     43 F        23:27   7:33  66.1%
  12.Dawn Campbell        Chalfont,PA        36 F        22:16   7:10  65.8%
  13.Wendy Miller         Chalfont,PA        53 F        26:10   8:25  64.8%
  14.Denise Jenkins       Pipersville,PA     42 F        24:00   7:43  64.1%
  15.Gerrie Sommers       Doylestown,PA      50 F        25:58   8:21  63.5%
  16.Tara Amick           Danboro,PA         26 F        22:44   7:19  63.3%
  17.Mary Kate Morrow     Doylestown,PA      10 F        26:38   8:34  63.2%
  18.Helen Dallas         Lansdale,PA        34 F        22:58   7:24  62.8%
  19.Angela Griffs        Doylestown,PA      41 F        24:19   7:50  62.7%
  20.Diann Smith          Doylestown,PA      45 F        25:16   8:08  62.4%
  21.Michelle Sechler     Lansdale,PA        25 F        23:11   7:28  62.1%
  22.Brittany Bonnell     Doylestown,PA      14 F        24:30   7:53  61.8%
  23.Sharon Holliday      Doylestown,PA      52 F        27:16   8:47  61.6%
  24.Samantha Muro        Warrington,PA      16 F        24:00   7:43  61.5%
  25.Veronica Camiolo     Doylestown,PA      17 F        24:02   7:44  60.9%
  26.Christina Grube      Peprsville,PA      30 F        23:43   7:38  60.7%
  27.Mary Hessler         Jamison,PA         38 F        24:34   7:54  60.6%
  28.Ilene Kane           Jamison,PA         37 F        24:30   7:53  60.2%
  29.Emily Grace          Washington Xing,PA 50 F        27:37   8:53  59.7%
  30.Jennifer Arnold      Doylestown,PA      32 F        24:08   7:46  59.6%