RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K

Race Date:4-06-03


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K

                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        22 M U   14:52  4:47 1/169     M20-24:1/5     87.3% N/A    
   2.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          32 M     14:59  4:49 2/169     M30-34:1/23    86.6% N/A    
   3.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M U   15:09  4:53 3/169     M35-39:1/27    86.0% N/A    
   4.Kassahun Kabiso      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  99 M     15:24  4:57 4/169     NO AGE                      
   5.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M     15:27  4:58 5/169     M30-34:2/23    84.0% N/A    
   6.Saidi Mohommed       ,                  34 M U   15:30  4:59 6/169     M30-34:3/23    83.7% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   7.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M U   15:31  5:00 7/169     M30-34:4/23    83.6% N/A    
   8.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M U   15:34  5:01 8/169     M30-34:5/23    83.3% N/A    
   9.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          37 M     15:49  5:05 9/169     M35-39:2/27    83.5% N/A    
  10.Gregory Hunger       Pennington,NJ      28 M U   16:05  5:11 10/169    M25-29:1/19    80.7% N/A    
  11.Fouzi Aloui          Paterson,NJ        32 M U   16:06  5:11 11/169    M30-34:6/23    80.6% N/A    
  12.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M     16:09  5:12 12/169    M30-34:7/23    80.3% N/A    
  13.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M     16:14  5:13 13/169    M25-29:2/19    79.9% N/A    
  14.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M U   16:22  5:16 14/169    M35-39:3/27    80.7% N/A    
  15.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M     16:23  5:16 15/169    M25-29:3/19    79.2% N/A    
  16.Martin Owens         Lewisburg,PA       33 M U   16:40  5:22 16/169    M30-34:8/23    77.8% N/A    
  17.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M U   16:41  5:22 17/169    M45-49:1/16    84.4% 2/ 75  
  18.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M     16:44  5:23 18/169    M20-24:2/5     77.5% N/A    
  19.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M     16:50  5:25 19/169    M40-44:1/12    80.7% 4/ 75  
  20.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M U   16:58  5:28 20/169    M40-44:2/12    81.9% 3/ 75  
  21.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M U   16:59  5:28 21/169    M25-29:4/19    76.4% N/A    
  22.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       35 F U   17:24  5:36 1/71      F35-39:1/14    83.5% N/A    
  23.Amy Rome             Ridgewood,NJ       36 F U   17:28  5:37 2/71      F35-39:2/14    83.8% N/A    
  24.Sascha Scott         Highland Park,NJ   27 F U   17:34  5:39 3/71      F25-29:1/9     81.9% N/A    
  25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M U   17:34  5:39 22/169    M35-39:4/27    74.6% N/A    
  26.Mark Snyder          Prospect Park,NJ   30 M U   17:35  5:40 23/169    M30-34:9/23    73.8% N/A    
  27.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M U   17:36  5:40 24/169    M30-34:10/23   73.7% N/A    
  28.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M     17:37  5:40 25/169    M 1-14:1/12    78.4% N/A    
  29.Ivo Santos           Newark,NJ          19 M     17:39  5:41 26/169    M15-19:1/7     74.1% N/A    
  30.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M U   17:39  5:41 27/169    M50-54:1/20    85.1% 1/ 75  
  31.John Palabrica       Princeton Jct,NJ   19 M U   17:41  5:41 28/169    M15-19:2/7     73.9% N/A    
  32.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          21 M     17:47  5:43 29/169    M20-24:3/5     73.0% N/A    
  33.Eric Prol            Kinnelon,NJ        23 M U   17:47  5:43 30/169    M20-24:4/5     73.0% N/A    
  34.Brian Barroquiero    Newark,NJ          13 M U   17:48  5:44 31/169    M 1-14:2/12    79.1% N/A    
  35.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        37 M U   17:50  5:44 32/169    M35-39:5/27    74.0% N/A    
  36.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F U   17:51  5:45 4/71      F30-34:1/9     80.6% N/A    
  37.Matthew Mccoy        Highland Park,NJ   32 M U   17:55  5:46 33/169    M30-34:11/23   72.4% N/A    
  38.Leteyesus Berhe      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  99 M     18:04  5:49 34/169    NO AGE                      
  39.Robert Price         Bradley Beach,NJ   39 M U   18:05  5:49 35/169    M35-39:6/27    74.0% N/A    
  40.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M U   18:11  5:51 36/169    M30-34:12/23   71.3% N/A    
  41.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        13 M U   18:13  5:52 37/169    M 1-14:3/12    77.3% N/A    
  42.Brian Trembley       West Orange,NJ     15 M     18:13  5:52 38/169    M15-19:3/7     74.6% N/A    
  43.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      39 M U   18:14  5:52 39/169    M35-39:7/27    73.4% N/A    
  44.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M U   18:15  5:52 40/169    M35-39:8/27    73.3% N/A    
  45.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         32 M U   18:17  5:53 41/169    M30-34:13/23   71.0% N/A    
  46.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       34 M U   18:20  5:54 42/169    M30-34:14/23   70.8% N/A    
  47.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M U   18:22  5:55 43/169    M35-39:9/27    72.9% N/A    
  48.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M U   18:25  5:56 44/169    M40-44:3/12    73.8% 15/ 75 
  49.David Fernandes      Kearny,NJ          18 M U   18:29  5:57 45/169    M15-19:4/7     71.1% N/A    
  50.Amanda Mitchell      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F U   18:33  5:58 5/71      F30-34:2/9     77.7% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  51.Steve Ward           Pennington,NJ      37 M     18:37  6:00 46/169    M35-39:10/27   70.9% N/A    
  52.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M     18:42  6:01 47/169    M45-49:2/16    76.5% 8/ 75  
  53.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F U   18:43  6:01 6/71      F35-39:3/14    78.2% N/A    
  54.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      38 M U   18:45  6:02 48/169    M35-39:11/27   70.9% N/A    
  55.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M U   18:49  6:03 49/169    M45-49:3/16    74.9% 11/ 75 
  56.John Hanlon          Hackettstown,NJ    37 M U   18:50  6:04 50/169    M35-39:12/27   70.1% N/A    
  57.Blas Mederose        West New York,NJ   46 M     18:50  6:04 51/169    M45-49:4/16    74.8% 12/ 75 
  58.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M U   18:55  6:05 52/169    M40-44:4/12    73.4% 17/ 75 
  59.Kelly Hunger         Pennington,NJ      23 F U   18:58  6:06 7/71      F20-24:1/7     75.9% N/A    
  60.Gergory Menkien      Wyckoff,NJ         46 M U   19:06  6:09 53/169    M45-49:5/16    73.8% 16/ 75 
  61.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M U   19:11  6:10 54/169    M50-54:2/20    77.7% 7/ 75  
  62.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M     19:13  6:11 55/169    M50-54:3/20    76.2% 9/ 75  
  63.Tom Mcdonald         Fair Lawn,NJ       35 M U   19:21  6:14 56/169    M35-39:13/27   67.3% N/A    
  64.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M U   19:23  6:14 57/169    M45-49:6/16    73.9% 14/ 75 
  65.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         37 F U   19:25  6:15 8/71      F35-39:4/14    76.0% N/A    
  66.Dwayne Clarke        Maplewood,NJ       24 M U   19:30  6:17 58/169    M20-24:5/5     66.5% N/A    
  67.Joao Pinto           Newark,NJ          13 M     19:32  6:17 59/169    M 1-14:4/12    72.1% N/A    
  68.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        46 M     19:35  6:18 60/169    M45-49:7/16    71.9% 20/ 75 
  69.Kay Romano           Bayonne,NJ         37 F U   19:36  6:19 9/71      F35-39:5/14    75.3% N/A    
  70.Jorge Marques        Newark,NJ          12 M     19:40  6:20 61/169    M 1-14:5/12    73.2% N/A    
  71.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F     19:45  6:21 10/71     F30-34:3/9     72.9% N/A    
  72.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      48 M U   19:49  6:23 62/169    M45-49:8/16    72.2% 19/ 75 
  73.Martin Magerere      Jersey City,NJ     34 M     20:05  6:28 63/169    M30-34:15/23   64.6% N/A    
  74.Joe Fego             Garfield,NJ        49 M U   20:13  6:30 64/169    M45-49:9/16    71.3% 21/ 75 
  75.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M U   20:18  6:32 65/169    M60-64:1/11    79.6% 5/ 75  
  76.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       40 M U   20:32  6:37 66/169    M40-44:5/12    65.7% 34/ 75 
  77.Danielle Centurione  Ringwood,NJ        23 F     20:38  6:38 11/71     F20-24:2/7     69.8% N/A    
  78.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F U   20:41  6:39 12/71     F30-34:4/9     69.6% N/A    
  79.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M U   20:42  6:40 67/169    M50-54:4/20    72.5% 18/ 75 
  80.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F U   20:59  6:45 13/71     F50-54:1/5     78.6% 2/ 23  
  81.Jaime Mantari        Elmwood Park,NJ    35 M U   20:59  6:45 68/169    M35-39:14/27   62.1% N/A    
  82.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M U   21:01  6:46 69/169    M50-54:5/20    70.9% 22/ 75 
  83.Larry Winkler        Jersey City,NJ     36 M     21:07  6:48 70/169    M35-39:15/27   62.1% N/A    
  84.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     51 M U   21:07  6:48 71/169    M50-54:6/20    69.4% 25/ 75 
  85.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         39 F U   21:08  6:48 14/71     F35-39:6/14    70.9% N/A    
  86.Daniel Martin        Little Falls,NJ    33 M     21:09  6:48 72/169    M30-34:16/23   61.3% N/A    
  87.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M U   21:11  6:49 73/169    M50-54:7/20    69.7% 24/ 75 
  88.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M U   21:19  6:52 74/169    M60-64:2/11    74.3% 13/ 75 
  89.Tiago Nunes          Newark,NJ          13 M U   21:28  6:55 75/169    M 1-14:6/12    65.6% N/A    
  90.Victor Fernandes     Clark,NJ           37 M U   21:32  6:56 76/169    M35-39:16/27   61.3% N/A    
  91.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         15 M     21:34  6:56 77/169    M15-19:5/7     63.0% N/A    
  92.Charles Marron       New York,NY        47 M     21:35  6:57 78/169    M45-49:10/16   65.8% 33/ 75 
  93.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   12 M     21:36  6:57 79/169    M 1-14:7/12    66.7% N/A    
  94.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F U   21:37  6:57 15/71     F45-49:1/8     74.9% 3/ 23  
  95.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M     21:41  6:59 80/169    M65-69:1/3     77.7% 6/ 75  

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  96.Bryan Mcdermott      Watchung,NJ        14 M     21:47  7:01 81/169    M 1-14:8/12    63.4% N/A    
  97.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M U   21:52  7:02 82/169    M55-59:1/6     69.3% 27/ 75 
  98.Hijar Huerta         Jersey City,NJ     34 M     21:56  7:04 83/169    M30-34:17/23   59.1% N/A    
  99.Paul Palumbo         Westfield,NJ       51 M U   22:00  7:05 84/169    M50-54:8/20    66.6% 31/ 75 
 100.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         42 F U   22:02  7:05 16/71     F40-44:1/3     69.8% 4/ 23  
 101.Michael Rpdriguez    Hoboken,NJ         29 M     22:05  7:06 85/169    M25-29:5/19    58.7% N/A    
 102.Gabriel Fernandes    Kearny,NJ          14 M U   22:09  7:08 86/169    M 1-14:9/12    62.4% N/A    
 103.Biz Shenk            Chatham,NJ         12 F     22:15  7:10 17/71     F 1-14:1/5     70.9% N/A    
 104.Daniel Molloy        Union City,NJ      52 M U   22:17  7:10 87/169    M50-54:9/20    66.3% 32/ 75 
 105.Bill O'connor        Sayreville,NJ      50 M     22:22  7:12 88/169    M50-54:10/20   65.0% 35/ 75 
 106.Angelo Stewart       West Orange,NJ     45 M     22:24  7:13 89/169    M45-49:11/16   62.4% 39/ 75 
 107.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M U   22:25  7:13 90/169    M65-69:2/3     75.1% 10/ 75 
 108.Timothy Archer       Edgewater,NJ       27 M     22:27  7:14 91/169    M25-29:6/19    57.8% N/A    
 109.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M U   22:31  7:15 92/169    M55-59:2/6     67.3% 30/ 75 
 110.Sam Hassan           Bayonne,NJ         39 M     22:40  7:18 93/169    M35-39:17/27   59.1% N/A    
 111.Katherine Cannella   Bayonne,NJ         16 F     22:42  7:18 18/71     F15-19:1/4     65.0% N/A    
 112.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         50 M     22:50  7:21 94/169    M50-54:11/20   63.6% 36/ 75 
 113.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           22:51  7:21 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 114.Walt Skrinski        New Providence,NJ  39 M U   22:53  7:22 95/169    M35-39:18/27   58.5% N/A    
 115.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F U   22:58  7:24 19/71     F60-64:1/5     81.3% 1/ 23  
 116.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    44 M     22:58  7:24 96/169    M40-44:6/12    60.4% 45/ 75 
 117.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M U   23:12  7:28 97/169    M40-44:7/12    59.0% 46/ 75 
 118.Hector Borja         Hoboken,NJ         14 M U   23:16  7:29 98/169    M 1-14:10/12   59.4% N/A    
 119.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         62 M U   23:22  7:31 99/169    M60-64:3/11    69.1% 28/ 75 
 120.Vincent Militello    Bayonne,NJ         36 M     23:27  7:33 100/169   M35-39:19/27   55.9% N/A    
 121.Sophia Dejesus       Newark,NJ          12 F U   23:28  7:33 20/71     F 1-14:2/5     67.2% N/A    
 122.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         63 M U   23:32  7:34 101/169   M60-64:4/11    69.3% 26/ 75 
 123.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       55 M U   23:48  7:40 102/169   M55-59:3/6     63.6% 37/ 75 
 124.Joseph Alaya         Roselle Park,NJ    27 M     23:50  7:40 103/169   M25-29:7/19    54.4% N/A    
 125.Erin Delaney         Bayonne,NJ         16 F     23:51  7:41 21/71     F15-19:2/4     61.9% N/A    
 126.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           23:52  7:41 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 127.Thomas Nemia         Little Neck,NY     40 M     23:53  7:41 104/169   M40-44:8/12    56.4% 50/ 75 
 128.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M U   23:54  7:42 105/169   M60-64:5/11    68.3% 29/ 75 
 129.Alex Stamitiov       Hackensack,NJ      41 M     24:01  7:44 106/169   M40-44:9/12    56.6% 49/ 75 
 130.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F     24:08  7:46 22/71     F20-24:3/7     59.6% N/A    
 131.David Finlay         Garfield,NJ        37 M     24:09  7:46 107/169   M35-39:20/27   54.7% N/A    
 132.Sacyna Suliman       ,                  34 M     24:11  7:47 108/169   M30-34:18/23   53.6% N/A    
 133.Henry Lopez          North Bergen,NJ    45 M     24:19  7:50 109/169   M45-49:12/16   57.5% 47/ 75 
 134.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F U   24:20  7:50 23/71     F50-54:2/5     68.4% 6/ 23  
 135.Christa Mccabe       Laurence Harbor,NJ 25 F     24:20  7:50 24/71     F25-29:2/9     59.2% N/A    
 136.James Andrews        Jersey City,NJ     13 M U   24:21  7:50 110/169   M 1-14:11/12   57.8% N/A    
 137.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           24:22  7:51 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 138.Clive Mangerere      Jersey City,NJ     12 M U   24:23  7:51 111/169   M 1-14:12/12   59.0% N/A    
 139.Vicki Vara           Stanhope,NJ        25 F     24:23  7:51 25/71     F25-29:3/9     59.0% N/A    
 140.Thomas Vara          Stanhope,NJ        37 M     24:25  7:52 112/169   M35-39:21/27   54.1% N/A    
 141.Steve Molyneux       Avenel,NJ          28 M U   24:27  7:52 113/169   M25-29:8/19    53.1% N/A    
 142.Joey Kwit            New York,NY        29 M     24:30  7:53 114/169   M25-29:9/19    53.0% N/A    
 143.Amanda Kascic        Bayonne,NJ         17 F     24:32  7:54 26/71     F15-19:3/4     59.6% N/A    
 144.Anthony Perisco      Union City,NJ      33 M     24:32  7:54 115/169   M30-34:19/23   52.9% N/A    
 145.John Donahue         Bayonne,NJ         34 M     24:49  7:59 116/169   M30-34:20/23   52.3% N/A    

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 146.Guillermo Jaramillo  North Bergen,NJ    56 M     24:51  8:00 117/169   M55-59:4/6     61.5% 44/ 75 
 147.Antonio Pasquali     Bayonne,NJ         43 M     24:52  8:00 118/169   M40-44:10/12   55.4% 52/ 75 
 148.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         23 F     24:53  8:01 27/71     F20-24:4/7     57.8% N/A    
 149.Jesse Ann Ransom     Bayonne,NJ         24 F     24:53  8:01 28/71     F20-24:5/7     57.8% N/A    
 150.Charles Scorsone     Nutley,NJ          35 M     24:55  8:01 119/169   M35-39:22/27   52.3% N/A    
 151.Lynn Scoresone       Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F     24:56  8:01 29/71     F30-34:5/9     57.7% N/A    
 152.Colleen Boyle        West Caldwell,NJ   26 F     24:56  8:01 30/71     F25-29:4/9     57.7% N/A    
 153.Jean Suarez          Cliffside Park,NJ  46 F     25:00  8:03 31/71     F45-49:2/8     63.6% 9/ 23  
 154.Laura Palmerezzi     Maplewood,NJ       22 F     25:20  8:09 32/71     F20-24:6/7     56.8% N/A    
 155.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M U   25:25  8:11 120/169   M60-64:6/11    62.3% 40/ 75 
 156.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M U   25:34  8:14 121/169   M70-74:1/3     69.8% 23/ 75 
 157.Nolan Redden         New Providence,NJ  18 M     25:38  8:15 122/169   M15-19:6/7     51.3% N/A    
 158.Joseph Ciefelli      Nutley,NJ          37 M     25:39  8:15 123/169   M35-39:23/27   51.5% N/A    
 159.Barry Wong           River Edge,NJ      33 M U   25:40  8:16 124/169   M30-34:21/23   50.5% N/A    
 160.Jessica Bruss        Dunellen,NJ        23 F     25:44  8:17 33/71     F20-24:7/7     55.9% N/A    
 161.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    62 M U   25:46  8:18 125/169   M60-64:7/11    62.7% 38/ 75 
 162.Barbara Saldick      New York,NY        50 F     25:47  8:18 34/71     F50-54:3/5     63.9% 8/ 23  
 163.Jennifer Alves       Newark,NJ          14 F U   25:48  8:18 35/71     F 1-14:3/5     58.7% N/A    
 164.John Redden          New Providence,NJ  51 M     25:53  8:20 126/169   M50-54:12/20   56.6% 48/ 75 
 165.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F U   26:03  8:23 36/71     F55-59:1/2     69.3% 5/ 23  
 166.Frank Campbell       Monmouth Juncti,NJ 62 M     26:07  8:24 127/169   M60-64:8/11    61.9% 41/ 75 
 167.John Cronin          Westfield,NJ       38 M     26:16  8:27 128/169   M35-39:24/27   50.6% N/A    
 168.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        37 F     26:20  8:29 37/71     F35-39:7/14    56.0% N/A    
 169.Josh Schneck         Livingston,NJ      17 M     26:28  8:31 129/169   M15-19:7/7     50.1% N/A    
 170.Daniel Dias          Bayonne,NJ         28 M     26:34  8:33 130/169   M25-29:10/19   48.8% N/A    
 171.Paul Balint          Bayonne,NJ         39 M     26:37  8:34 131/169   M35-39:25/27   50.3% N/A    
 172.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:38  8:34 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 173.Gregory Krapp        Bayonne,NJ         52 M     26:40  8:35 132/169   M50-54:13/20   55.4% 51/ 75 
 174.Laurie Ann Frattini  Ringwood,NJ        28 F     26:45  8:37 38/71     F25-29:5/9     53.8% N/A    
 175.Patti Panfile        Bayonne,NJ         37 F     26:48  8:38 39/71     F35-39:8/14    55.0% N/A    
 176.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           26:49  8:38 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 177.Martin Mcfadden      Bayonne,NJ         39 M     26:50  8:38 133/169   M35-39:26/27   49.9% N/A    
 178.Garry Taylor         Jersey City,NJ     28 M     26:51  8:39 134/169   M25-29:11/19   48.3% N/A    
 179.Judi Newman          Rutherford,NJ      37 F     26:55  8:40 40/71     F35-39:9/14    54.8% N/A    
 180.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F U   26:56  8:40 41/71     F55-59:2/2     66.3% 7/ 23  
 181.Kelly Green          Garwood,NJ         32 F     27:02  8:42 42/71     F30-34:6/9     53.2% N/A    
 182.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F     27:03  8:42 43/71     F45-49:3/8     59.9% 11/ 23 
 183.Mark Mowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       42 M     27:03  8:42 135/169   M40-44:11/12   50.6% 61/ 75 
 184.Michael Ransom       Bayonne,NJ         47 M     27:06  8:43 136/169   M45-49:13/16   52.4% 58/ 75 
 185.Richard Bednarczyk   Clifton,NJ         26 M     27:07  8:44 137/169   M25-29:12/19   47.8% N/A    
 186.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F U   27:08  8:44 44/71     F45-49:4/8     59.2% 13/ 23 
 187.Maria Carrol         Secaucus,NJ        44 F     27:13  8:46 45/71     F40-44:2/3     57.4% 16/ 23 
 188.Robert Vogt          Jersey City,NJ     38 M     27:14  8:46 138/169   M35-39:27/27   48.8% N/A    
 189.Alix Freireich       Livingston,NJ      14 F     27:21  8:48 46/71     F 1-14:4/5     55.4% N/A    
 190.Joseph Telewiak      Bayonne,NJ         26 M     27:24  8:49 139/169   M25-29:13/19   47.3% N/A    
 191.Jeff Friereich       Livingston,NJ      51 M     27:26  8:50 140/169   M50-54:14/20   53.4% 55/ 75 
 192.Jason Turi           Haledon,NJ         26 M     27:30  8:51 141/169   M25-29:14/19   47.2% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 193.Tom Castello         Rockaway,NJ        30 M     28:01  9:01 142/169   M30-34:22/23   46.3% N/A    
 194.Katie Tully          North Bergen,NJ    30 F     28:11  9:04 47/71     F30-34:7/9     51.1% N/A    
 195.Francis Schultz      Secaucus,NJ        52 M     28:15  9:06 143/169   M50-54:15/20   52.3% 59/ 75 
 196.Michael Kennelly, Jr Bayonne,NJ         43 M     28:21  9:07 144/169   M40-44:12/12   48.6% 68/ 75 
 197.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           28:22  9:08 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 198.Greg Lois            Tenafly,NJ         27 M     28:33  9:11 145/169   M25-29:15/19   45.4% N/A    
 199.Adele Mackin         Lyndhurst,NJ       38 F     28:35  9:12 48/71     F35-39:10/14   52.0% N/A    
 200.Terrace Archer       Hoboken,NJ         25 M     28:37  9:13 146/169   M25-29:16/19   45.3% N/A    
 201.Per Nylen            Kinnelon,NJ        45 M     28:39  9:13 147/169   M45-49:14/16   48.8% 66/ 75 
 202.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       54 F     28:43  9:15 49/71     F50-54:4/5     59.6% 12/ 23 
 203.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         51 M     28:47  9:16 148/169   M50-54:16/20   50.9% 60/ 75 
 204.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        71 M     28:51  9:17 149/169   M70-74:2/3     61.9% 42/ 75 
 205.Conor Tully          North Bergen,NJ    99 M     28:54  9:18 150/169   NO AGE                      
 206.Michael Mahon        Bayonne,NJ         50 M     28:55  9:18 151/169   M50-54:17/20   50.3% 62/ 75 
 207.Ted Tully            Succasunna,NJ      27 M     28:55  9:18 152/169   M25-29:17/19   44.9% N/A    
 208.Duane Sunby          Middletown,NJ      25 M     29:00  9:20 153/169   M25-29:18/19   44.7% N/A    
 209.Betty Lagenkamp      Wharton,NJ         52 F U   29:00  9:20 50/71     F50-54:5/5     57.9% 15/ 23 
 210.Rob Janukowkz        Livingston,NJ      50 M     29:01  9:20 154/169   M50-54:18/20   50.1% 64/ 75 
 211.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         46 F     29:03  9:21 51/71     F45-49:5/8     54.8% 19/ 23 
 212.Terry O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        60 M     29:04  9:21 155/169   M60-64:9/11    54.5% 53/ 75 
 213.Sherry-ann Parrado   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F     29:08  9:23 52/71     F25-29:6/9     49.4% N/A    
 214.Christine Zonin      South Huntingto,NY 43 F     29:09  9:23 53/71     F40-44:3/3     53.2% 21/ 23 
 215.Natalie Fioretti     Wayne,NJ           25 F     29:19  9:26 54/71     F25-29:7/9     49.1% N/A    
 216.Kerri Keiff          North Arlington,NJ 26 F     29:24  9:28 55/71     F25-29:8/9     49.0% N/A    
 217.David Smith          Chatham,NJ         28 M     29:27  9:29 156/169   M25-29:19/19   44.1% N/A    
 218.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F U   29:33  9:31 56/71     F60-64:2/5     61.7% 10/ 23 
 219.Jennifer Castello    Rockaway,NJ        29 F     29:37  9:32 57/71     F25-29:9/9     48.6% N/A    
 220.Gerald Campbell      Bayonne,NJ         49 M U   29:38  9:32 157/169   M45-49:15/16   48.7% 67/ 75 
 221.Michele Campbell     Bayonne,NJ         49 F U   29:39  9:33 58/71     F45-49:6/8     55.1% 18/ 23 
 222.Susan Pfeil          Staten Island,NY   37 F     29:50  9:36 59/71     F35-39:11/14   49.4% N/A    
 223.Peter O'reilly       Fort Lee,NJ        30 M     30:11  9:43 158/169   M30-34:23/23   43.0% N/A    
 224.Marybeth Mackin      New York,NY        49 F     30:29  9:49 60/71     F45-49:7/8     53.6% 20/ 23 
 225.Larry Zagarola       Metuchen,NJ        62 M U   30:30  9:49 159/169   M60-64:10/11   53.0% 56/ 75 
 226.Edward Cenkner       Dayton,NJ          57 M     30:41  9:53 160/169   M55-59:5/6     50.3% 63/ 75 
 227.Marie Connuck        Jersey City,NJ     37 F     30:44  9:53 61/71     F35-39:12/14   48.0% N/A    
 228.Bernard Alter        Baldwin,NY         54 M     30:46  9:54 161/169   M50-54:19/20   48.8% 65/ 75 

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 229.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      60 F U   31:16 10:04 62/71     F60-64:3/5     58.3% 14/ 23 
 230.Gary Maita           Bayonne,NJ         46 M     31:19 10:05 162/169   M45-49:16/16   45.0% 71/ 75 
 231.Joseph Turner        Jersey City,NJ     99 M     33:04 10:39 163/169   NO AGE                      
 232.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         62 F     33:31 10:47 63/71     F60-64:4/5     55.7% 17/ 23 
 233.Nicole Puja          Bayonne,NJ         11 F     33:37 10:49 64/71     F 1-14:5/5     48.3% N/A    
 234.Harriet Puja         Bayonne,NJ         34 F     33:42 10:51 65/71     F30-34:8/9     42.8% N/A    
 235.Tiffany Paonessa     Rahway,NJ          16 F     33:45 10:52 66/71     F15-19:4/4     43.7% N/A    
 236.Eliot Howell         Linden,NJ          55 M     33:48 10:53 164/169   M55-59:6/6     44.8% 72/ 75 
 237.Lorraine Stroh       New York,NY        32 F     33:59 10:56 67/71     F30-34:9/9     42.4% N/A    
 238.Lynda Briard         New York,NY        39 F     34:00 10:57 68/71     F35-39:13/14   44.1% N/A    

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 239.Anthony Cofone       Bayonne,NJ         52 M     34:43 11:10 165/169   M50-54:20/20   42.5% 74/ 75 
 240.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           34:50 11:13 /            0-0:/           % N/A    
 241.Rose Cofone          Bayonne,NJ         46 F     35:02 11:17 69/71     F45-49:8/8     45.4% 23/ 23 
 242.Alberto Tamashiro    Bayonne,NJ         66 M     36:05 11:37 166/169   M65-69:3/3     46.7% 70/ 75 
 243.Charles Scorsone     Kearny,NJ          60 M     36:18 11:41 167/169   M60-64:11/11   43.6% 73/ 75 
 244.Sue Evans            Glen Gardner,NJ    36 F     36:19 11:41 70/71     F35-39:14/14   40.3% N/A    
 245.Patricia Hill B36    Middletown,NJ      64 F     36:20 11:42 71/71     F60-64:5/5     52.6% 22/ 23 

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 246.Anthony Frisco       Bayonne,NJ         77 M     41:04 13:13 168/169   M75-89:1/1     47.2% 69/ 75 

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 247.Gerald Schumann      Bayonne,NJ         72 M     57:49 18:37 169/169   M70-74:3/3     31.3% 75/ 75 


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        22 M  11    U    3    14:52   4:47
   2.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          32 M             1    14:59   4:49
   3.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M  11    U    2    15:09   4:53
   4.Kassahun Kabiso      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  99 M             5    15:24   4:57
   5.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M  11       262    15:27   4:58
   6.Saidi Mohommed       ,                  34 M        U  243    15:30   4:59
   7.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M        U  109    15:31   5:00
   8.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M        U  235    15:34   5:01
   9.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          37 M  16  U    216    15:49   5:05
  10.Gregory Hunger       Pennington,NJ      28 M  11    U  173    16:05   5:11
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       35 F        U  203    17:24   5:36
   2.Amy Rome             Ridgewood,NJ       36 F        U  196    17:28   5:37
   3.Sascha Scott         Highland Park,NJ   27 F        U  178    17:34   5:39
   4.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F        U   10    17:51   5:45
   5.Amanda Mitchell      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F        U  163    18:33   5:58
   6.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F        U  210    18:43   6:01
   7.Kelly Hunger         Pennington,NJ      23 F        U  172    18:58   6:06
   8.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         37 F        U  189    19:25   6:15
   9.Kay Romano           Bayonne,NJ         37 F      B U  157    19:36   6:19
  10.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F           183    19:45   6:21
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M        U  168    16:41   5:22
   2.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M  11       249    16:50   5:25
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M  12    U   85    16:58   5:28
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  13    U  103    17:39   5:41
   5.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M        U  227    18:25   5:56
   6.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M           261    18:42   6:01
   7.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M  8     U  253    18:49   6:03
   8.Blas Mederose        West New York,NJ   46 M           199    18:50   6:04
   9.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M  8     U  129    18:55   6:05
  10.Gergory Menkien      Wyckoff,NJ         46 M        U  207    19:06   6:09
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F        U   65    20:59   6:45
   2.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F        U  124    21:37   6:57
   3.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         42 F        U  182    22:02   7:05
   4.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F        U  204    22:58   7:24
   5.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F        U  105    24:20   7:50
   6.Jean Suarez          Cliffside Park,NJ  46 F           106    25:00   8:03
   7.Barbara Saldick      New York,NY        50 F           142    25:47   8:18
   8.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F        U  100    26:03   8:23
   9.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F        U   96    26:56   8:40
  10.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F      B     29    27:03   8:42


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M    28      208    17:37   5:40
   2.Brian Barroquiero    Newark,NJ          13 M    34   U  112    17:48   5:44
   3.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        13 M    41   U  110    18:13   5:52
   4.Joao Pinto           Newark,NJ          13 M    67      213    19:32   6:17
   5.Jorge Marques        Newark,NJ          12 M    70      214    19:40   6:20
   6.Tiago Nunes          Newark,NJ          13 M    89   U  212    21:28   6:55
   7.Mike Carullo         Staten Island,NY   12 M    93       28    21:36   6:57

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Biz Shenk            Chatham,NJ         12 F   103      187    22:15   7:10
   2.Sophia Dejesus       Newark,NJ          12 F   121   U  113    23:28   7:33
   3.Jennifer Alves       Newark,NJ          14 F   163   U  111    25:48   8:18
   4.Alix Freireich       Livingston,NJ      14 F   189      128    27:21   8:48
   5.Nicole Puja          Bayonne,NJ         11 F   233 B    232    33:37  10:49

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Ivo Santos           Newark,NJ          19 M    29      117    17:39   5:41
   2.John Palabrica       Princeton Jct,NJ   19 M    31   U  170    17:41   5:41
   3.Brian Trembley       West Orange,NJ     15 M    42      250    18:13   5:52
   4.David Fernandes      Kearny,NJ          18 M    49   U  114    18:29   5:57
   5.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         15 M    91 B    192    21:34   6:56
   6.Nolan Redden         New Providence,NJ  18 M   157       45    25:38   8:15
   7.Josh Schneck         Livingston,NJ      17 M   169      125    26:28   8:31

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Katherine Cannella   Bayonne,NJ         16 F   111 B    226    22:42   7:18
   2.Erin Delaney         Bayonne,NJ         16 F   125 B    230    23:51   7:41
   3.Amanda Kascic        Bayonne,NJ         17 F   143 B    165    24:32   7:54
   4.Tiffany Paonessa     Rahway,NJ          16 F   235       75    33:45  10:52

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        22 M     1   U    3    14:52   4:47
   2.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M    18      241    16:44   5:23
   3.Joao Cruz            Newark,NJ          21 M    32      116    17:47   5:43
   4.Eric Prol            Kinnelon,NJ        23 M    33   U  137    17:47   5:43
   5.Dwayne Clarke        Maplewood,NJ       24 M    66   U   78    19:30   6:17

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Kelly Hunger         Pennington,NJ      23 F    59   U  172    18:58   6:06
   2.Danielle Centurione  Ringwood,NJ        23 F    77      198    20:38   6:38
   3.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F   130       84    24:08   7:46
   4.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         23 F   148 B    220    24:53   8:01
   5.Jesse Ann Ransom     Bayonne,NJ         24 F   149 B     68    24:53   8:01
   6.Laura Palmerezzi     Maplewood,NJ       22 F   154       64    25:20   8:09
   7.Jessica Bruss        Dunellen,NJ        23 F   160       93    25:44   8:17

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Gregory Hunger       Pennington,NJ      28 M    10   U  173    16:05   5:11
   2.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M    13      248    16:14   5:13
   3.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M    15      257    16:23   5:16
   4.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M    21   U  102    16:59   5:28
   5.Michael Rpdriguez    Hoboken,NJ         29 M   101      229    22:05   7:06
   6.Timothy Archer       Edgewater,NJ       27 M   108      267    22:27   7:14
   7.Joseph Alaya         Roselle Park,NJ    27 M   124      272    23:50   7:40

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Sascha Scott         Highland Park,NJ   27 F    24   U  178    17:34   5:39
   2.Christa Mccabe       Laurence Harbor,NJ 25 F   135      119    24:20   7:50
   3.Vicki Vara           Stanhope,NJ        25 F   139      140    24:23   7:51
   4.Colleen Boyle        West Caldwell,NJ   26 F   152      126    24:56   8:01
   5.Laurie Ann Frattini  Ringwood,NJ        28 F   174      197    26:45   8:37
   6.Sherry-ann Parrado   Bloomfield,NJ      27 F   213      270    29:08   9:23
   7.Natalie Fioretti     Wayne,NJ           25 F   215      245    29:19   9:26

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          32 M     2        1    14:59   4:49
   2.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M     5      262    15:27   4:58
   3.Saidi Mohommed       ,                  34 M     6   U  243    15:30   4:59
   4.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M     7   U  109    15:31   5:00
   5.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M     8   U  235    15:34   5:01
   6.Fouzi Aloui          Paterson,NJ        32 M    11   U    6    16:06   5:11
   7.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M    12        4    16:09   5:12

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F    36   U   10    17:51   5:45
   2.Amanda Mitchell      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F    50   U  163    18:33   5:58
   3.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F    71      183    19:45   6:21
   4.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F    78   U  146    20:41   6:39
   5.Lynn Scoresone       Lyndhurst,NJ       31 F   151      206    24:56   8:01
   6.Kelly Green          Garwood,NJ         32 F   181       18    27:02   8:42
   7.Katie Tully          North Bergen,NJ    30 F   194      149    28:11   9:04

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     3   U    2    15:09   4:53
   2.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          37 M     9 U    216    15:49   5:05
   3.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M    14   U  211    16:22   5:16
   4.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M    25   U  174    17:34   5:39
   5.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        37 M    35   U  130    17:50   5:44
   6.Robert Price         Bradley Beach,NJ   39 M    39   U  156    18:05   5:49
   7.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      39 M    43   U  240    18:14   5:52

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       35 F    22   U  203    17:24   5:36
   2.Amy Rome             Ridgewood,NJ       36 F    23   U  196    17:28   5:37
   3.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F    53   U  210    18:43   6:01
   4.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         37 F    65   U  189    19:25   6:15
   5.Kay Romano           Bayonne,NJ         37 F    69 B U  157    19:36   6:19
   6.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         39 F    85 B U   79    21:08   6:48
   7.Palma Cook           Stirling,NJ        37 F   168       17    26:20   8:29

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M    19      249    16:50   5:25
   2.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M    20   U   85    16:58   5:28
   3.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M    48   U  227    18:25   5:56
   4.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M    58   U  129    18:55   6:05
   5.Davis Gates          Westfield,NJ       40 M    76   U   71    20:32   6:37
   6.Craig Parsons        Wesley Hills,NY    44 M   116       36    22:58   7:24
   7.Robert Mcgill        South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M   117   U   26    23:12   7:28

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         42 F   100   U  182    22:02   7:05
   2.Maria Carrol         Secaucus,NJ        44 F   187      228    27:13   8:46
   3.Christine Zonin      South Huntingto,NY 43 F   214      260    29:09   9:23

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M    17   U  168    16:41   5:22
   2.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M    52      261    18:42   6:01
   3.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M    55   U  253    18:49   6:03
   4.Blas Mederose        West New York,NJ   46 M    57      199    18:50   6:04
   5.Gergory Menkien      Wyckoff,NJ         46 M    60   U  207    19:06   6:09
   6.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M    64   U   87    19:23   6:14
   7.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        46 M    68      218    19:35   6:18

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F    94   U  124    21:37   6:57
   2.Jean Suarez          Cliffside Park,NJ  46 F   153      106    25:00   8:03
   3.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F   182 B     29    27:03   8:42
   4.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   186   U   97    27:08   8:44
   5.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         46 F   211 B     98    29:03   9:21
   6.Michele Campbell     Bayonne,NJ         49 F   221 B U   43    29:39   9:33
   7.Marybeth Mackin      New York,NY        49 F   224      269    30:29   9:49

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M    30   U  103    17:39   5:41
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M    61   U    9    19:11   6:10
   3.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M    62      132    19:13   6:11
   4.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M    79   U  138    20:42   6:40
   5.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M    82   U   34    21:01   6:46
   6.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     51 M    84   U  177    21:07   6:48
   7.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M    87   U  151    21:11   6:49

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F    80   U   65    20:59   6:45
   2.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   134   U  105    24:20   7:50
   3.Barbara Saldick      New York,NY        50 F   162      142    25:47   8:18
   4.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       54 F   202      145    28:43   9:15
   5.Betty Lagenkamp      Wharton,NJ         52 F   209   U  175    29:00   9:20

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M    97   U   66    21:52   7:02
   2.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M   109   U   60    22:31   7:15
   3.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       55 M   123   U  144    23:48   7:40
   4.Guillermo Jaramillo  North Bergen,NJ    56 M   146       90    24:51   8:00
   5.Edward Cenkner       Dayton,NJ          57 M   226       38    30:41   9:53
   6.Eliot Howell         Linden,NJ          55 M   236       51    33:48  10:53

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   165   U  100    26:03   8:23
   2.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   180   U   96    26:56   8:40

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M    75   U  217    20:18   6:32
   2.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M    88   U   25    21:19   6:52
   3.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         62 M   119   U   48    23:22   7:31
   4.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         63 M   122 B U   33    23:32   7:34
   5.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M   128   U  134    23:54   7:42
   6.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         60 M   155   U  133    25:25   8:11
   7.Jack Mathis          Mountainside,NJ    62 M   161   U  104    25:46   8:18

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   115   U  204    22:58   7:24
   2.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   218   U   89    29:33   9:31
   3.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      60 F   229   U  147    31:16  10:04
   4.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         62 F   232 B     31    33:31  10:47
   5.Patricia Hill B36    Middletown,NJ      64 F   245       95    36:20  11:42

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M    95      201    21:41   6:59
   2.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M   107   U   94    22:25   7:13
   3.Alberto Tamashiro    Bayonne,NJ         66 M   242 B     16    36:05  11:37

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   156 B U   15    25:34   8:14
   2.Robert Kwit          New York,NY        71 M   204      179    28:51   9:17
   3.Gerald Schumann      Bayonne,NJ         72 M   247 B     30    57:49  18:37

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE 75 AND OVER
   1.Anthony Frisco       Bayonne,NJ         77 M   246 B    252    41:04  13:13

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE 75 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Kassahun Kabiso      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  99 M     4        5    15:24   4:57
   2.Leteyesus Berhe      Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  99 M    38      224    18:04   5:49
   3.Conor Tully          North Bergen,NJ    99 M   205      148    28:54   9:18
   4.Joseph Turner        Jersey City,NJ     99 M   231      246    33:04  10:39

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K        FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BAYONNE Special Category Results
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K MALE BAYONNE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         32 M  16  B U  215    18:17   5:53
   2.Casey Antczak        Bayonne,NJ         15 M      B    192    21:34   6:56
   3.Sam Hassan           Bayonne,NJ         39 M      B    162    22:40   7:18
   4.Vincent Militello    Bayonne,NJ         36 M      B    259    23:27   7:33
   5.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         63 M      B U   33    23:32   7:34
   6.John Donahue         Bayonne,NJ         34 M      B    264    24:49   7:59
   7.Antonio Pasquali     Bayonne,NJ         43 M      B    122    24:52   8:00
   8.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M  2   B U   15    25:34   8:14
   9.Daniel Dias          Bayonne,NJ         28 M      B     58    26:34   8:33
  10.Paul Balint          Bayonne,NJ         39 M      B    271    26:37   8:34


RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K FEMALE BAYONNE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Kay Romano           Bayonne,NJ         37 F      B U  157    19:36   6:19
   2.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         39 F      B U   79    21:08   6:48
   3.Katherine Cannella   Bayonne,NJ         16 F      B    226    22:42   7:18
   4.Erin Delaney         Bayonne,NJ         16 F      B    230    23:51   7:41
   5.Amanda Kascic        Bayonne,NJ         17 F      B    165    24:32   7:54
   6.Melanie Lipinski     Bayonne,NJ         23 F      B    220    24:53   8:01
   7.Jesse Ann Ransom     Bayonne,NJ         24 F      B     68    24:53   8:01
   8.Patti Panfile        Bayonne,NJ         37 F      B    131    26:48   8:38
   9.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F      B     29    27:03   8:42
  10.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         46 F      B     98    29:03   9:21


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| BAYONNE
Teams Results
| OPEN MEN
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


OPEN MEN Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO. A MEN OPEN                  1:17:42
      1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        22 M  11    U    3    14:52  *
      3.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M  11    U    2    15:09  *
      5.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M  11       262    15:27  *
     10.Gregory Hunger       Pennington,NJ      28 M  11    U  173    16:05  *
     12.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M  11         4    16:09  *
     13.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M  11       248    16:14  
     15.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M  11       257    16:23  
     19.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M  11       249    16:50  
  2     SNEAKER FACTORY A MEN OPEN              1:27:05
     14.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M  17    U  211    16:22  *
     18.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M  17       241    16:44  *
     25.John Sabatino        Morris Plains,NJ   36 M  17    U  174    17:34  *
     40.Alan Connell         Bedminster,NJ      32 M  17    U  152    18:11  *
     43.Jim Grizzetti        Morristown,NJ      39 M  17    U  240    18:14  *
     54.Steve Connell        Morristown,NJ      38 M  17    U  242    18:45  
     87.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M  17    U  151    21:11  
  3     RVRR A MEN OPEN                         1:28:14
     21.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M  13    U  102    16:59  *
     27.Kenneth Ellis        Princeton,NJ       32 M  13    U  195    17:36  *
     30.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M  13    U  103    17:39  *
     37.Matthew Mccoy        Highland Park,NJ   32 M  13    U  176    17:55  *
     39.Robert Price         Bradley Beach,NJ   39 M  13    U  156    18:05  *
     44.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      39 M  13    U  101    18:15  
     75.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M  13    U  217    20:18  
  4     RUNNING CO. B MEN OPEN                  1:29:41
     20.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M  12    U   85    16:58  *
     31.John Palabrica       Princeton Jct,NJ   19 M  12    U  170    17:41  *
     35.Tom Metz             Rockaway,NJ        37 M  12    U  130    17:50  *
     47.Joseph Suarez        Cliffside Park,NJ  39 M  12    U  107    18:22  *
     56.John Hanlon          Hackettstown,NJ    37 M  12    U  186    18:50  *
  5     SN BENFICA MEN OPEN                     1:34:46
      9.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          37 M  16  U    216    15:49  *
     45.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         32 M  16  B U  215    18:17  *
     67.Joao Pinto           Newark,NJ          13 M  16       213    19:32  *
     70.Jorge Marques        Newark,NJ          12 M  16       214    19:40  *
     89.Tiago Nunes          Newark,NJ          13 M  16    U  212    21:28  *
     90.Victor Fernandes     Clark,NJ           37 M  16    U   81    21:32  
  6     MORRIS COUNTY STRIDERS A MEN OPEN       1:35:24
     33.Eric Prol            Kinnelon,NJ        23 M  8     U  137    17:47  *
     55.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M  8     U  253    18:49  *
     58.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M  8     U  129    18:55  *
     61.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M  8     U    9    19:11  *
     79.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M  8     U  138    20:42  *
     84.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     51 M  8     U  177    21:07  

RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    17:39   5:41  85.1%
   2.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M   U    16:41   5:22  84.4%
   3.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    16:58   5:28  81.9%
   4.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M        16:50   5:25  80.7%
   5.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    20:18   6:32  79.6%
   6.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    19:11   6:10  77.7%
   7.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M        21:41   6:59  77.7%
   8.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        18:42   6:01  76.5%
   9.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M        19:13   6:11  76.2%
  10.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M   U    22:25   7:13  75.1%
  11.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      46 M   U    18:49   6:03  74.9%
  12.Blas Mederose        West New York,NJ   46 M        18:50   6:04  74.8%
  13.Vincent Madison      Mountain Lakes,NJ  60 M   U    21:19   6:52  74.3%
  14.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     48 M   U    19:23   6:14  73.9%
  15.Earl Deamond         West Windsor,NJ    41 M   U    18:25   5:56  73.8%
  16.Gergory Menkien      Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   U    19:06   6:09  73.8%
  17.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M   U    18:55   6:05  73.4%
  18.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        54 M   U    20:42   6:40  72.5%
  19.Andrew Opalka        Belleville,NJ      48 M   U    19:49   6:23  72.2%
  20.Heriberto Medina     Brooklyn,NY        46 M        19:35   6:18  71.9%
  21.Joe Fego             Garfield,NJ        49 M   U    20:13   6:30  71.3%
  22.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 53 M   U    21:01   6:46  70.9%
  23.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   U    25:34   8:14  69.8%
  24.Michael Quinn        Millburn,NJ        52 M   U    21:11   6:49  69.7%
  25.Steve Austin         Long Valley,NJ     51 M   U    21:07   6:48  69.4%
  26.James Leitz          Bayonne,NJ         63 M   U    23:32   7:34  69.3%
  27.Bill Gaudette        Oak Ridge,NJ       55 M   U    21:52   7:02  69.3%
  28.Joseph Saley         Teaneck,NJ         62 M   U    23:22   7:31  69.1%
  29.Rob Moir             Fair Haven,NJ      63 M   U    23:54   7:42  68.3%
  30.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M   U    22:31   7:15  67.3%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   U    22:58   7:24  81.3%
   2.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    20:59   6:45  78.6%
   3.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    21:37   6:57  74.9%
   4.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         42 F   U    22:02   7:05  69.8%
   5.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    26:03   8:23  69.3%
   6.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    24:20   7:50  68.4%
   7.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    26:56   8:40  66.3%
   8.Barbara Saldick      New York,NY        50 F        25:47   8:18  63.9%
   9.Jean Suarez          Cliffside Park,NJ  46 F        25:00   8:03  63.6%
  10.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   U    29:33   9:31  61.7%
  11.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F        27:03   8:42  59.9%
  12.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       54 F        28:43   9:15  59.6%
  13.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        47 F   U    27:08   8:44  59.2%
  14.Mary Tully           Succasunna,NJ      60 F   U    31:16  10:04  58.3%
  15.Betty Lagenkamp      Wharton,NJ         52 F   U    29:00   9:20  57.9%
  16.Maria Carrol         Secaucus,NJ        44 F        27:13   8:46  57.4%
  17.Charlotte Schumann   Bayonne,NJ         62 F        33:31  10:47  55.7%
  18.Michele Campbell     Bayonne,NJ         49 F   U    29:39   9:33  55.1%
  19.Roxanne Zygmund      Bayonne,NJ         46 F        29:03   9:21  54.8%
  20.Marybeth Mackin      New York,NY        49 F        30:29   9:49  53.6%
  21.Christine Zonin      South Huntingto,NY 43 F        29:09   9:23  53.2%
  22.Patricia Hill B36    Middletown,NJ      64 F        36:20  11:42  52.6%
  23.Rose Cofone          Bayonne,NJ         46 F        35:02  11:17  45.4%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Aidan Walsh          Fort Lee,NJ        22 M   U    14:52   4:47  87.3%
   2.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          32 M        14:59   4:49  86.6%
   3.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   U    15:09   4:53  86.0%
   4.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      54 M   U    17:39   5:41  85.1%
   5.Chip Boehm           Bernardsville,NJ   46 M   U    16:41   5:22  84.4%
   6.Terrance Armstrong   Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M        15:27   4:58  84.0%
   7.Saidi Mohommed       ,                  34 M   U    15:30   4:59  83.7%
   8.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M   U    15:31   5:00  83.6%
   9.Carlos Nunes         Newark,NJ          37 M        15:49   5:05  83.5%
  10.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   33 M   U    15:34   5:01  83.3%
  11.Rick Pingitore       Westfield,NJ       44 M   U    16:58   5:28  81.9%
  12.Gregory Hunger       Pennington,NJ      28 M   U    16:05   5:11  80.7%
  13.Steve Trembley       West Orange,NJ     41 M        16:50   5:25  80.7%
  14.Paul Buccino         Westfield,NJ       37 M   U    16:22   5:16  80.7%
  15.Fouzi Aloui          Paterson,NJ        32 M   U    16:06   5:11  80.6%
  16.Gary Rosenberg       Boonton,NJ         32 M        16:09   5:12  80.3%
  17.Brian Harris         Somerville,NJ      29 M        16:14   5:13  79.9%
  18.Pat Cosgrove         Elizabeth,NJ       62 M   U    20:18   6:32  79.6%
  19.Jeremy Muratore      Edgewater,NJ       25 M        16:23   5:16  79.2%
  20.Brian Barroquiero    Newark,NJ          13 M   U    17:48   5:44  79.1%
  21.Will Nowicki         Hillsdale,NJ       14 M        17:37   5:40  78.5%
  22.Martin Owens         Lewisburg,PA       33 M   U    16:40   5:22  77.8%
  23.Gene Chase           Middletown,NJ      66 M        21:41   6:59  77.7%
  24.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         53 M   U    19:11   6:10  77.7%
  25.Matt Soja            Clifton,NJ         20 M        16:44   5:23  77.5%
  26.Jordan Inacio        Hillside,NJ        13 M   U    18:13   5:52  77.3%
  27.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      48 M        18:42   6:01  76.5%
  28.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        28 M   U    16:59   5:28  76.4%
  29.Franz Mitterer       Morristown,NJ      51 M        19:13   6:11  76.2%
  30.Dick Hill            Middletown,NJ      66 M   U    22:25   7:13  75.1%
RUN FOR AUTISM AWARENESS 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Amy Rome             Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   U    17:28   5:37  83.9%
   2.Kim Keenan-kirkpatr  Pittstown,NJ       35 F   U    17:24   5:36  83.5%
   3.Sascha Scott         Highland Park,NJ   27 F   U    17:34   5:39  81.9%
   4.Anna Thornhill       New York,NY        62 F   U    22:58   7:24  81.3%
   5.Jennifer Malavolta   Henryville,PA      32 F   U    17:51   5:45  80.6%
   6.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      50 F   U    20:59   6:45  78.6%
   7.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      36 F   U    18:43   6:01  78.2%
   8.Amanda Mitchell      Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F   U    18:33   5:58  77.7%
   9.Susan Bessin         Madison,NJ         37 F   U    19:25   6:15  76.0%
  10.Kelly Hunger         Pennington,NJ      23 F   U    18:58   6:06  75.9%
  11.Kay Romano           Bayonne,NJ         37 F   U    19:36   6:19  75.3%
  12.Lorraine Mcphillips  Basking Ridge,NJ   48 F   U    21:37   6:57  74.9%
  13.Ilona Bella          Helmetta,NJ        31 F        19:45   6:21  72.9%
  14.Carolyn Fisher       Bayonne,NJ         39 F   U    21:08   6:48  71.0%
  15.Biz Shenk            Chatham,NJ         12 F        22:15   7:10  70.9%
  16.Pam Fales            Boonton,NJ         42 F   U    22:02   7:05  69.8%
  17.Danielle Centurione  Ringwood,NJ        23 F        20:38   6:38  69.8%
  18.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       32 F   U    20:41   6:39  69.6%
  19.Patricia O'hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     59 F   U    26:03   8:23  69.3%
  20.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        51 F   U    24:20   7:50  68.4%
  21.Sophia Dejesus       Newark,NJ          12 F   U    23:28   7:33  67.3%
  22.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        58 F   U    26:56   8:40  66.3%
  23.Katherine Cannella   Bayonne,NJ         16 F        22:42   7:18  65.0%
  24.Barbara Saldick      New York,NY        50 F        25:47   8:18  63.9%
  25.Jean Suarez          Cliffside Park,NJ  46 F        25:00   8:03  63.6%
  26.Erin Delaney         Bayonne,NJ         16 F        23:51   7:41  61.9%
  27.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   U    29:33   9:31  61.7%
  28.Susan Napier         Bayonne,NJ         48 F        27:03   8:42  59.9%
  29.Amanda Kascic        Bayonne,NJ         17 F        24:32   7:54  59.6%
  30.Melissa Golden       Morris Plains,NJ   24 F        24:08   7:46  59.6%