BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K

Race Date:12-08-02


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K
Place   Runner            City,State       Age Sx          Bib#  ChipTime  GunTime Pace
   1.George Milie         Bronx,NY           30 M            12    29:48   29:49   4:48
   2.Elarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    34 M             7    29:57   29:57   4:49
   3.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    28 M             6    30:01   30:02   4:50
   4.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        35 M             1    30:10   30:10   4:51
   5.Eliya Sidame         West Chester,PA    18 M      6      5    30:23   30:24   4:54
   6.Edward Callinan      Haddonfield,NJ     28 M           744    30:28   30:28   4:54
   7.Aaron Moody          Brooklyn,NY        24 M            10    31:21   31:22   5:03
   8.Sammy Ng'eno         West Chester,PA    28 M             4    31:37   31:38   5:05
   9.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          31 M        U    3    31:39   31:39   5:06
  10.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  24 M          1035    31:48   31:48   5:07
  11.Steve Owens          ,                  28 M          1061    31:51   31:52   5:08
  12.Kevin Kelly          Chester Heights,PA 33 M           127    32:33   32:34   5:14
  13.Scott Schan          Wayne,PA           25 M          1040    32:35   32:37   5:15
  14.Rafael Veras         Bronx,NY           32 M             9    32:51   32:51   5:17
  15.Brendan Buckley      West Chester,PA    26 M           807    32:57   32:58   5:18
  16.John Gaston          Deerfield,NJ       22 M          1059    33:05   33:06   5:20
  17.Greg Cauller         York,PA            43 M           724    33:18   33:18   5:22
  18.Brock Butler         Manasquan,NJ       25 M           889    33:20   33:21   5:22
  19.Steve Sinko          Newark,DE          26 M          1033    33:29   33:30   5:23
  20.Rich Bostwick        Pitman,NJ          34 M        U 1058    33:36   33:36   5:24
  21.Pete Morse Pistol    West Chester,PA    33 M           806    34:03   34:05   5:29
  22.Billy Showers        West Chester,PA    23 M           808    34:13   34:14   5:31
  23.Jason Dwyer          Westtown,PA        23 M          1071    34:16   34:18   5:31
  24.David Hicks          Coatesville,PA     28 M           895    34:24   34:25   5:32
  25.Ryan Shaver          Coatesville,PA     17 M           450    34:55   34:56   5:37
  26.Bob Garton           Deptford,NJ        17 M          1060    35:14   35:16   5:41
  27.Joe Dase             ,                  17 M          1258    35:15   35:19   5:41
  28.Joe Breslin          ,                  42 M          1152    35:27   35:30   5:43
  29.Martha Komu          West Chester,PA    19 F            11    35:32   35:33   5:43
  30.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    42 M          1070    35:37   35:39   5:44
  31.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        30 M          1165    35:43   35:45   5:45
  32.Bryan Beitz          Turnersville,NJ    17 M          1063    35:46   35:48   5:46
  33.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     41 M          1080    35:54   35:56   5:47
  34.Vincente Martinez    ,                  31 M           781    35:54   36:00   5:48
  35.Andrew Shearer       Newark,DE          39 M           506    36:00   36:02   5:48
  36.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    39 M           601    36:03   36:05   5:48
  37.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    21 M           579    36:05   36:09   5:49
  38.Alex Driscoll        ,                  17 M          1055    36:34   36:36   5:53
  39.Will Sauer           Werversville,PA    39 M          1156    36:33   36:38   5:54
  40.Clancy Wiggum        ,                  23 M          1334    36:37   36:42   5:54
  41.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    41 M            51    36:37   36:45   5:55
  42.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       44 M           363    37:02   37:11   5:59
  43.Scott Boyance        Malvern,PA         22 M           802    37:19   37:20   6:00
  44.Jason Nista          ,                  16 M          1030    37:19   37:23   6:01
  45.Andrew Ruether       Norristown,PA      30 M           246    37:07   37:26   6:01
  46.Hugh Biggins         Berwyn,PA          47 M           658    37:46   37:47   6:05
  47.Eric Tobin           Drexel Hill,PA     36 M           371    37:53   37:55   6:06
  48.Robert Hempton       Wilmington,DE      56 M           772    37:56   37:57   6:06
  49.George Melko         West Chester,PA    38 M           848    37:45   37:58   6:07
  50.Ceballo Manuel       New York,NY        31 M          1008    38:00   38:01   6:07
  51.Steven O Boyle       Aston,PA           22 M           623    37:57   38:01   6:07
  52.Barry Dippner        Gordonville,PA     41 M           597    38:00   38:08   6:08
  53.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           42 M          1113    38:10   38:12   6:09
  54.Rayt Adams           West Chester,PA    37 M          1064    38:04   38:12   6:09
  55.Jose Dossantos       Bethlehem,PA       48 M          1198    38:11   38:12   6:09
  56.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       23 M           677    38:12   38:15   6:09
  57.Omar Abdelhamid      West Chester,PA    22 M          1019    38:18   38:22   6:10
  58.Andrea Nippemeier    ,                  33 F          1332    38:19   38:24   6:11
  59.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    49 M           213    38:44   38:44   6:14
  60.Kurt Bruehl          Morrisville,PA     16 M           409    38:24   38:49   6:15
  61.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M          1005    38:51   38:53   6:15
  62.Bill Salamone Jr     Horsham,PA         39 M           222    38:57   39:00   6:17
  63.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           48 M           790    39:01   39:03   6:17
  64.Joe Bekaert          Coatesville,PA     17 M            47    39:02   39:04   6:17
  65.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        50 M            61    39:02   39:07   6:18
  66.Dave Hummel          Manheim,PA         46 M           487    39:04   39:07   6:18
  67.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        39 M           306    39:10   39:11   6:18
  68.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       50 M           387    39:09   39:12   6:19
  69.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       49 M          1077    39:08   39:12   6:19
  70.Richard La Dow       Unionville,PA      48 M           876    39:12   39:15   6:19
  71.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F          1133    39:14   39:18   6:19
  72.Brian Foster         West Chester,PA    29 M           873    39:23   39:25   6:21
  73.Adam Lawler          Newark,DE          42 M          1210    39:23   39:26   6:21
  74.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M           916    39:31   39:31   6:22
  75.John Wright          Philadelphia,PA    51 M           378    39:35   39:41   6:23
  76.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           16 M           617    39:34   39:44   6:24
  77.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    45 M           771    39:41   39:45   6:24
  78.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    39 F      C    708    39:47   39:50   6:25
  79.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      58 M          1141    39:49   39:53   6:25
  80.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    32 M           891    39:40   39:56   6:26
  81.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    47 M           825    39:55   39:58   6:26
  82.James Alder          West Chester,PA    38 M           847    39:45   39:58   6:26
  83.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    22 F          1215    39:57   40:01   6:26
  84.Fran Mclaughlin      Horsham,PA         34 F          1067    40:01   40:04   6:27
  85.Christophe Garges    Quakertown,PA      27 M           629    39:56   40:04   6:27
  86.Thomas Mcnavage      Sellersville,PA    31 M           366    39:56   40:04   6:27
  87.Judi Cassel          Philadelphia,PA    34 F           460    40:06   40:14   6:28
  88.Chris Kessler        ,                  17 M          1091    40:01   40:16   6:29
  89.No Name                                 99 M          2324    40:17   40:19   6:29
  90.Bianca Simpson       Downingtown,PA     27 F           516    40:14   40:23   6:30
  91.Hutch Stees          Atglen,PA          26 M          1081    40:23   40:28   6:31
  92.Mark Woodward        Kennett Sq,PA      25 M           884    40:22   40:29   6:31
  93.Matt Butsick         Drexel Hill,PA     16 M          1021    40:32   40:35   6:32
  94.William Dye          ,                  29 M          1217    40:36   40:38   6:32
  95.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     47 M          1026    40:39   40:42   6:33
  96.Bryan Sauer          Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M          1271    40:40   40:46   6:34
  97.Jon Sappey           West Chester,PA    40 M           493    40:38   40:47   6:34
  98.Ken Swanson          ,                  40 M          1159    40:39   40:49   6:34
  99.Jonathan Harahan     Downingtown,PA     17 M           674    40:40   40:49   6:34
 100.Dan Hoberg           Honey Brook,PA     14 M           905    40:28   40:52   6:35
 101.Tony Gerrity         Exton,PA           59 M           265    40:55   40:58   6:36
 102.Eduardo Uribe        Reading,PA         46 M           205    40:40   40:59   6:36
 103.Dermot Anderson      Bala Cynwyd,PA     41 M          1212    41:02   41:04   6:37
 104.Mark Weiman          Oakyln,NJ          22 M           134    40:57   41:06   6:37
 105.Kevin Murtaugh       West Chester,PA    49 M          1206    41:04   41:07   6:37
 106.Russ Patton          Norristown,PA      47 M          1096    41:02   41:09   6:37
 107.Bruce Aprelbaum      Newtown Square,PA  53 M           268    41:07   41:11   6:38
 108.Donald Hurtord       Glen Mills,PA      42 M           932    41:08   41:14   6:38
 109.Michael Shine        Wayne,PA           39 M      C    346    41:16   41:18   6:39
 110.Thomas Brazill       Bouthwyn,PA        52 M          1102    41:20   41:20   6:39
 111.Juan Miranda         Bronx,NY           48 M          1208    41:25   41:26   6:40
 112.Dave Stevenson       ,                  37 M          1043    41:21   41:27   6:40
 113.Matthew Rocca        West Chester,PA    34 M          1006    41:09   41:28   6:40
 114.Colleen Farrell      Landsdowne,PA      18 F          1068    41:26   41:29   6:41
 115.Katherine La France  Villanova,PA       23 F          1272    41:26   41:32   6:41
 116.David Hartman        ,                  29 M          1118    41:16   41:36   6:42
 117.John Blaxland        Bethlehem,PA       46 M            66    41:34   41:42   6:43
 118.Mark Eliason         West Chester,PA    40 M           723    41:38   41:43   6:43
 119.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           27 F           153    41:17   41:45   6:43
 120.Jeff Wrenn           Downingtown,PA     36 M          1115    41:21   41:47   6:43
 121.Steve Gentles        ,                  33 M          1256    41:34   41:50   6:44
 122.William Kehner       Pitman,NJ          50 M          1013    41:35   41:54   6:45
 123.David Fleury         Thornton,PA        33 M           693    41:53   41:58   6:45
 124.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    43 M           105    41:59   41:59   6:45
 125.Terry Mc Gurk        West Chester,PA    33 M          1121    41:52   41:59   6:45
 126.Jeff Markle          Norristown,PA      38 M           851    41:55   42:02   6:46
 127.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     55 M          1119    42:04   42:08   6:47
 128.Aidan Farrell        ,                  52 M          1103    42:06   42:09   6:47
 129.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    26 M           451    42:07   42:14   6:48
 130.John Young           West Chester,PA    53 M           801    42:10   42:14   6:48
 131.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       51 F           532    42:18   42:18   6:48
 132.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    43 F           244    42:14   42:19   6:49
 133.Matthew Cutrona      Wilmington,DE      32 M           523    42:07   42:20   6:49
 134.John Leery           ,                  47 M          1180    42:14   42:21   6:49
 135.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    27 M           498    42:06   42:22   6:49
 136.Marty Sambora        ,                  34 M          1075    42:15   42:24   6:49
 137.Bill Moye            New Castle,DE      42 M           837    42:21   42:25   6:50
 138.Jeffry Lebowski      ,                  21 M          1257    42:20   42:25   6:50
 139.Joe Devine           Mulvern,PA         32 M          1166    42:22   42:27   6:50
 140.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         62 M           768    42:25   42:30   6:50
 141.Jason Brown          Glenmoore,PA       16 M           133    42:22   42:31   6:51
 142.Peter Ranalli        Dowingtown,PA      48 M          1039    42:26   42:34   6:51
 143.Wyott Riley          ,                  29 M           933    41:30   42:40   6:52
 144.Joe Tatum            West Chester,PA    34 M           168    42:37   42:43   6:52
 145.Joe Farace           Exton,PA           37 M           836    42:37   42:44   6:53
 146.Curtis Bixler        Carlisle,PA        15 M           471    42:45   42:47   6:53
 147.Berian Leffler       ,                  28 M          1129    42:40   42:51   6:54
 148.Ros Viner            King Of Prussia,PA 29 F           360    42:51   42:52   6:54
 149.Nancy Gray           Coatesville,PA     38 F          1221    42:45   42:54   6:54
 150.Bill Farreli         ,                  44 M          1274    42:31   42:54   6:54
 151.Alan Peura           Wallingford,PA     41 M           459    42:51   42:56   6:55
 152.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  52 M           170    42:44   42:57   6:55
 153.Bill Kim             Frasier,PA         43 M          1018    42:58   43:00   6:55
 154.Steve Bunville       Lincoln Univ,PA    42 M           592    42:55   43:01   6:55
 155.Cindy Chimino        Coatesville,PA     35 F            94    42:58   43:09   6:57
 156.Michael Misselwitz   West Chester,PA    18 M            96    42:24   43:10   6:57
 157.Banner The           Dowingtown,PA      33 M          1037    42:26   43:11   6:57
 158.Michael Angelozzi    Morton,PA          45 M          1088    42:50   43:12   6:57
 159.Tim Krueger          Springfield,PA     37 M           480    43:10   43:15   6:58
 160.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          39 F          1057    43:11   43:19   6:58
 161.Lawrence Mussio      Ardmore,PA         29 M           276    43:09   43:21   6:59
 162.Mike Carnes          ,                  32 M           796    42:59   43:23   6:59
 163.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         59 M           344    43:20   43:26   6:59
 164.Christophe Nicolas   Exton,PA           16 M           799    43:31   43:31   7:00
 165.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    30 M           352    43:07   43:32   7:00
 166.Allison Bushey       West Chester,PA    15 F           555    43:13   43:35   7:01
 167.Bob Schlentz         West Chester,PA    40 M           761    43:31   43:37   7:01
 168.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          44 M           767    43:22   43:41   7:02
 169.Nick Geigle          West Chester,PA    15 M           860    43:31   43:42   7:02
 170.Katie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F          1219    43:04   43:43   7:02
 171.Gerry Auman          Gum Tree,PA        50 M          1062    43:43   43:47   7:03
 172.Chris Scanga         ,                  52 M          1154    42:45   43:58   7:05
 173.Jeffrey Hall         Royersford,PA      40 M           534    43:38   43:58   7:05
 174.John Klie            West  Chester,PA   47 M           207    43:40   44:07   7:06
 175.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     42 M           137    44:02   44:09   7:06
 176.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       47 M           177    44:07   44:16   7:07
 177.Lou Fillippo         Chester Spring,PA  52 M           176    44:14   44:18   7:08
 178.Andrew Greene        Malvern,PA         37 M          1273    44:16   44:26   7:09
 179.Vicki Cauller        ,                  30 F          1124    44:12   44:30   7:10
 180.Rachel Mayette       Hockessin,DE       25 F          1002    44:12   44:30   7:10
 181.Peter Monaghan       Voorhees,NJ        47 M          1056    44:29   44:35   7:11
 182.Jennifer Silverman   Philadelphia,PA    34 F           461    44:25   44:37   7:11
 183.Kurt Musselman       ,                  40 M          1174    44:19   44:41   7:11
 184.Bill Stahl           Denver,CO          44 M            28    44:40   44:43   7:12
 185.Todd Fritsche        Phoenixville,PA    42 M          1054    44:16   44:46   7:12
 186.Kent Springer        Kennet Square,PA   46 M            45    44:47   44:47   7:12
 187.Paul Springer        Kennet Square,PA   14 M          2015    44:26   44:49   7:13
 188.Jessie Yester        Dowingtown,PA      18 M           864    44:39   44:52   7:13
 189.Tom Ranalli          Dowingtown,PA      17 M          1038    44:39   44:52   7:13
 190.Jim Phelan           Biloxi,MS          37 M      C    294    44:47   44:52   7:13
 191.Gregory Morrone      West Chester,PA    17 M           288    44:32   44:53   7:13
 192.Mike Tecce           Glenmoore,PA       43 M          1216    44:42   44:58   7:14
 193.Jared Leonard        West Chester,PA    28 M           305    43:54   44:59   7:14
 194.Jay Walsh            Kennett Sq,PA      48 M          1066    45:00   45:00   7:15
 195.Rebecca Weiman       Oakyln,NJ          22 F           135    44:54   45:03   7:15
 196.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           48 M           607    44:34   45:06   7:15
 197.Mark Langan          West Chester,PA    32 M           330    44:55   45:13   7:17
 198.Andrew Gotchel       King George,VA     30 M           351    45:05   45:14   7:17
 199.Lauren Hart          Ridley Park,PA     16 F          1090    44:59   45:15   7:17
 200.Ted Roehrig          Coatesville,PA     34 M           443    44:58   45:16   7:17
 201.Anne Gaffney         West Chester,PA    48 F           150    45:17   45:17   7:17
 202.Howard Isaacson      ,                  44 M          1251    45:10   45:17   7:17
 203.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    32 M            60    45:06   45:19   7:18
 204.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    43 F           193    45:12   45:22   7:18
 205.John Heathcote       Chester Srpng,PA   50 M           261    45:06   45:23   7:18
 206.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         50 M           195    45:13   45:26   7:19
 207.Gary Klein           Wallingford,PA     48 M          1172    45:16   45:27   7:19
 208.Nidi Skibo           ,                  24 M          1269    44:42   45:30   7:19
 209.Paul Chilkotowsky    ,                  37 M          1226    45:04   45:30   7:19
 210.Bill Hart            ,                  44 M          1089    45:09   45:32   7:20
 211.Gregory Stanczuk     West Chester,PA    39 M           748    45:12   45:35   7:20
 212.Tim Broadhurst       Media,PA           34 M           574    45:08   45:38   7:21
 213.Tim Niiler           ,                  33 M           784    45:10   45:41   7:21
 214.Chris Thompson       Wayne,PA           37 M           357    45:33   45:41   7:21
 215.Eddie Cunningham     Wilmington,DE      44 M          1276    45:19   45:43   7:21
 216.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       46 M           921    43:58   45:44   7:22
 217.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     42 F           553    45:31   45:44   7:22
 218.Chris Ledell         Gladwyne,PA        29 M          1179    45:28   45:46   7:22
 219.Bob Wilpezeski       Exton,PA           44 M           819    45:18   45:49   7:22
 220.Scott Lambertson     Dowingtown,PA      35 M           293    45:42   45:49   7:22
 221.Charles Burke        Coatesville,PA     51 M           858    45:43   45:50   7:23
 222.Michael Tornvall     ,                  34 M          1078    45:42   45:51   7:23
 223.Robert Polito        Glenmoore,PA       44 M          1087    45:15   45:51   7:23
 224.Leslie Randall       Royersford,PA      33 F           537    45:32   45:52   7:23
 225.Bill Bixler          Carlisle,PA        51 M           472    45:48   45:53   7:23
 226.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    70 M           842    45:50   45:53   7:23
 227.Michael Ridpath      West Chester,PA    31 M          1235    45:36   45:53   7:23
 228.Stanley Young        ,                  40 M          1148    45:39   45:56   7:24
 229.Mike Hagan           Marlton,NJ         45 M            53    45:51   45:57   7:24
 230.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     39 M          1011    45:47   45:57   7:24
 231.Ted Fleischer        ,                  24 M          1130    45:21   45:58   7:24
 232.Richard Allfather    Yorklyn,DE         31 M           507    45:25   45:59   7:24
 233.Thomas Metkus        Malvern,PA         50 M           661    45:30   45:59   7:24
 234.Hannah Christopher   Kennet Square,PA   39 F           635    45:30   46:00   7:24
 235.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    41 M           296    45:42   46:03   7:25
 236.Tom Kushinka         ,                  61 M          1167    45:13   46:03   7:25
 237.Stephanie Moss       West Chester,PA    23 F           452    45:30   46:04   7:25
 238.Christophe Fowles    Woodbury,NJ        48 M           634    45:53   46:05   7:25
 239.David Ploch          Paoli,PA           45 M           868    45:13   46:09   7:26
 240.Scott Trama          West Chester,PA    13 M           456    45:57   46:10   7:26
 241.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    46 M          1134    46:11   46:13   7:26
 242.Michele Wolfe        Niantic,CT         48 F           489    45:46   46:15   7:27
 243.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      46 M          1223    46:07   46:16   7:27
 244.Fernette Ramnath     West Chester,PA    37 F          1001    46:07   46:16   7:27
 245.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          56 M          1200    46:13   46:17   7:27
 246.Paul Percival        West Chester,PA    34 M           669    46:00   46:18   7:27
 247.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     56 M            40    45:56   46:19   7:27
 248.David Keefe          West Chester,PA    29 M           201    46:12   46:20   7:27
 249.Anthony Keller       Secane,PA          44 M           783    46:00   46:21   7:28
 250.Dawn Patterson       Springfield,PA     36 F          1203    46:16   46:24   7:28
 251.Jeff Crago           Conshohocken,PA    45 M          1277    44:39   46:25   7:28
 252.Paul Gilbert         Downingtown,PA     46 M           746    46:19   46:26   7:28
 253.John Alvantakis      Brookhaven,PA      46 M           664    46:19   46:27   7:29
 254.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    54 M           310    46:06   46:27   7:29
 255.Bill Brown           Glenmoore,PA       47 M           132    46:29   46:29   7:29
 256.Luke Trama           West Chester,PA    13 M           457    46:22   46:35   7:30
 257.David Romano         Merion Station,PA  56 M           774    46:34   46:36   7:30
 258.Gerard Giess         ,                  53 M          1176    45:28   46:37   7:30
 259.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     52 M           321    45:53   46:38   7:30
 260.Stuart Pollock       Brandamore,PA      49 M           566    46:29   46:38   7:30
 261.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       62 M           593    46:27   46:43   7:31
 262.Pete Carlosn         ,                  45 M          1246    46:30   46:46   7:32
 263.Stephen Sobieck      Malvern,PA         47 M            80    46:24   46:48   7:32
 264.Brittany Rutter      Manasquan,NJ       26 F           888    46:29   46:50   7:32
 265.Michael Merrick      West Chester,PA    17 M           643    45:29   46:52   7:33
 266.Frank Deady          Media,PA           52 M           831    46:35   46:56   7:33
 267.John Mcgough         ,                  50 M          1333    46:42   46:58   7:34
 268.Timothy Young        ,                  42 M           782    46:38   46:59   7:34
 269.Judi Buchakjian      Mroomare,PA        47 F          1009    46:44   47:02   7:34
 270.Barry D Le Pori Jr   Coatesville,PA     33 M           318    46:15   47:03   7:34
 271.Ben Hardy            Berwyn,PA          24 M            85    46:30   47:03   7:34
 272.Duncan Smith         West Chester,PA    44 M           846    46:58   47:04   7:34
 273.Eric Kratzinger      Malvern,PA         33 M           662    46:44   47:05   7:35
 274.Timothy Tullio       Wallingford,PA     58 M          2014    46:46   47:11   7:36
 275.Jim Burke            Media,PA           44 M           863    47:08   47:14   7:36
 276.Victor Wadlund Jr    West Chester,PA    43 M           171    46:59   47:15   7:36
 277.Jim Falatek          Blue Bell,PA       52 M           251    47:04   47:15   7:36
 278.David Knight         Yardley,PA         30 M           370    47:11   47:16   7:36
 279.Tony Dougherty       ,                  37 M          1173    47:09   47:16   7:36
 280.Eric Sass            Malvern,PA         28 M           416    46:52   47:17   7:37
 281.Kim Moore            Newark,DE          35 F          1034    46:58   47:17   7:37
 282.Todd Mercer          King Of Prussia,PA 31 M          1041    46:51   47:18   7:37
 283.John Mcmenamin       Collingswood,NJ    45 M           290    46:55   47:19   7:37
 284.Ken Schretlen        West Chester,PA    38 M           871    47:01   47:21   7:37
 285.Raymond Pendley      Wilmington,DE      37 M           302    47:07   47:23   7:38
 286.Carl Petterson       West Chester,PA    44 M           676    47:04   47:26   7:38
 287.Rober Dickerson      West Chester,PA    30 M           312    46:51   47:28   7:38
 288.Peter Lefferts       Glenside,PA        46 M           689    47:14   47:29   7:39
 289.Robert Mcluras       Doylestown,PA      29 M           857    47:13   47:30   7:39
 290.Stephen Morrissey    Wilmington,DE      30 M          1023    47:02   47:32   7:39
 291.Ted Stipa            Wilmington,DE      31 M      C   1022    47:06   47:33   7:39
 292.Bob Service          West Chester,PA    36 M      C    179    47:29   47:39   7:40
 293.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    56 M            42    47:27   47:39   7:40
 294.Lindsay Bordner      Schlinsgrove,PA    19 F           898    47:19   47:40   7:40
 295.Dave Michaely        ,                  39 M           786    47:09   47:40   7:40
 296.Steven Groener       Phoenixville,PA    36 M           448    46:02   47:42   7:41
 297.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      42 M      C    385    47:01   47:42   7:41
 298.Michael Salvatore    Boothwyn,PA        49 M           696    47:18   47:42   7:41
 299.Victor Gratta        ,                  31 M          1101    47:10   47:43   7:41
 300.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       35 F           138    47:14   47:45   7:41
 301.Jennifer Teneza      West Chester,PA    30 F          1194    47:03   47:48   7:42
 302.Edward Seidl         ,                  36 M          1161    47:28   47:50   7:42
 303.Steven Smith         ,                  42 M           780    47:08   47:50   7:42
 304.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          37 M          1083    47:45   47:51   7:42
 305.Jeffrey Gold         Yardley,PA         29 M           464    47:39   47:52   7:42
 306.Richard Phillips     Landenberg,PA      54 M           655    46:27   47:54   7:43
 307.Kim Forys            Leroysville,PA     22 F      C    817    47:13   47:59   7:43
 308.Chuck Trofe          Downingtown,PA     34 M           230    47:08   47:59   7:43
 309.Michael Murphy       Warren Center,PA   29 M           816    47:13   47:59   7:43
 310.John Fish            Pottstown,PA       39 M      C    712    47:01   48:03   7:44
 311.Bob Muehlbach        Oxford,PA          40 M           221    47:20   48:05   7:44
 312.Douglas Snyder       Birdsboro,PA       39 M           358    47:43   48:09   7:45
 313.Kyle Golden          Cherry Hill,NJ     32 M           474    47:57   48:10   7:45
 314.Jeff Daniels         West Chester,PA    42 M          2132    47:29   48:11   7:45
 315.Lee Karen Brennan    Chadds Ford,PA     35 F           880    47:58   48:12   7:45
 316.Lawrence Deets       Dowingtown,PA      50 M           307    47:21   48:14   7:46
 317.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         65 M        U 1031    48:14   48:15   7:46
 318.Paul Blake           West Chester,PA    54 M            87    47:59   48:15   7:46
 319.Scott Myers          Paoli,PA           25 M           224    47:31   48:16   7:46
 320.Lynn Lanzalotto      Dowingtown,PA      37 F           559    47:14   48:16   7:46
 321.Michael Davis        Kennett Sq,PZ      44 M      C    818    47:56   48:17   7:46
 322.Wayne Brew           Philadelphia,PA    44 M           739    46:50   48:20   7:47
 323.Richard Smith        Manassas,VA        25 M           694    47:39   48:21   7:47
 324.Boyd Taylor          Ottsville,PA       42 M           789    47:31   48:23   7:47
 325.Shane Atherholt      Doylestown,PA      30 M           345    48:02   48:24   7:47
 326.Joe Dawson           Conshohocken,PA    49 M          1207    47:32   48:26   7:48
 327.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     44 F          1094    47:37   48:28   7:48
 328.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    55 F            81    47:34   48:29   7:48
 329.Jim Booth            Springfield,PA     34 M           468    48:12   48:30   7:48
 330.Frank Macartney      Collegeville,PA    42 M          1016    48:03   48:30   7:48
 331.Jim Horgan           West Chester,PA    49 M           149    48:31   48:31   7:48
 332.Daniel Depersia      West Chester,PA    16 M           740    47:46   48:31   7:48
 333.Jeff Small           Brookhaven,PA      33 M           913    48:11   48:32   7:49
 334.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    41 M           595    48:07   48:34   7:49
 335.Stephen Mullen       Malburn,PA         40 M          1049    48:17   48:36   7:49
 336.Megan Feehan         West Chester,PA    19 F           114    48:15   48:37   7:49
 337.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    32 M      C    716    48:04   48:40   7:50
 338.Robert Willis        Eagleville,PA      23 M           124    48:06   48:40   7:50
 339.Scott Falatek        West Chester,PA    26 M          1128    48:23   48:40   7:50
 340.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      48 F           584    48:26   48:41   7:50
 341.Ivan Newman          ,                  43 M          1283    48:04   48:42   7:50
 342.Michael Mc Kenney    Glen Mills,PA      46 M           618    47:51   48:42   7:50
 343.Brandan Bates        Havertown,PA       29 M          1247    47:12   48:42   7:50
 344.Bob Mclaughlin       New Brunswick,NJ   35 M          1264    47:15   48:45   7:51
 345.Tim Jaques           West Chester,PA    40 M           420    47:14   48:45   7:51
 346.Jill Beehler         Norristown,PA      26 F           718    48:10   48:46   7:51
 347.Ann Ruether          Norristown,PA      30 F           247    48:12   48:47   7:51
 348.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    39 F           583    47:58   48:52   7:52
 349.Michael Curnyn       ,                  35 M           797    48:31   48:53   7:52
 350.Monty Garrett        Hartley,DE         51 M          1098    48:08   48:55   7:52
 351.Tom Cassidy          Philadelphia,PA    31 M          2493    48:15   48:58   7:53
 352.Ron Ridpath          Springfield,PA     50 M           612    48:41   49:01   7:53
 353.Rick Pryor           West Chester,PA    54 M          1143    48:46   49:05   7:54
 354.Aidan Busch          Wayne,PA           32 M           259    48:40   49:07   7:54
 355.Meredith Hughes      ,                  24 F          1220    48:55   49:09   7:55
 356.Phil Bonelli         Philadelphia,PA    27 M          1259    47:37   49:11   7:55
 357.Heather Mc Kenney    Glen Mills,PA      20 F           620    48:22   49:13   7:55
 358.Kevin Mc Vey         Kennet Square,PA   34 M           546    47:50   49:16   7:56
 359.Brian Kullman        West Chester,PA    18 M           785    47:52   49:17   7:56
 360.Timothy Sheridan     ,                  30 M          1137    48:30   49:17   7:56
 361.Tom Bryant           Brookhaven,PA      51 M            37    48:22   49:19   7:56
 362.Bob Kodosky          West Chester,PA    35 M           644    48:01   49:19   7:56
 363.Jennifer Carroll     ,                  26 F          1168    48:29   49:19   7:56
 364.Michael Perna        ,                  49 M          1136    49:10   49:20   7:56
 365.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     25 M           143    48:20   49:21   7:57
 366.David Brune          West Chester,PA    35 M           673    48:37   49:21   7:57
 367.John Lister          West Chester,PA    43 M           453    48:29   49:22   7:57
 368.Steve Niss           Media,PA           35 M           830    48:17   49:22   7:57
 369.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    49:24   49:24   7:57
 370.Christophe Difonzo   Wayne,PA           31 M           688    49:27   49:27   7:57
 371.Jeff Craskey         ,                  36 M          1079    49:22   49:27   7:57
 372.Lisa Mc Kinney       Dowingtown,PA      15 F           564    48:26   49:29   7:58
 373.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     44 M          1142    48:22   49:29   7:58
 374.Michele O Kane       West Chester,PA    27 F           215    48:29   49:29   7:58
 375.Peter Sok            West Chester,PA    31 M          1248    49:12   49:29   7:58
 376.Mark Galbraith       North Wales,PA     29 M           668    48:38   49:29   7:58
 377.Danielle Teeple      West Chester,PA    24 F           216    48:31   49:31   7:58
 378.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    41 F           156    49:23   49:33   7:58
 379.Gerard Crinor        Bryn Mawr,PA       48 M           826    49:19   49:35   7:59
 380.Tony Latini          ,                  38 M          1162    48:28   49:36   7:59
 381.Jim Hushen           Havertown,PA       41 M           587    49:22   49:37   7:59
 382.Tom Castorani        King Of Prussia,PA 48 M           800    49:21   49:38   7:59
 383.Robert Kunz          Media,PA           56 M           616    49:21   49:40   8:00
 384.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    44 M      C    541    49:12   49:41   8:00
 385.Brian Hicks          Pottstown,PA       34 M          1234    49:07   49:41   8:00
 386.Robert De Pippo      Kennet Square,PA   38 M           272    49:07   49:42   8:00
 387.Edward Mccallion     Havertown,PA       33 M           447    49:00   49:44   8:00
 388.Evan Frank           Narberth,PA        48 M          1250    49:01   49:45   8:00
 389.David Moffett        West Chester,PA    38 M            78    48:57   49:46   8:01
 390.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    53 M           602    49:17   49:49   8:01
 391.Russ Owen            West Chester,PA    40 M          1196    49:15   49:52   8:02
 392.Kevin Finn           Basking Ridge,NJ   41 M           930    49:31   49:53   8:02
 393.Vincent Giardina     ,                  55 M           779    49:20   49:55   8:02
 394.Marianne Friez       West Chester,PA    25 F           129    49:22   49:55   8:02
 395.Rafe Pilling         Wayne,PA           14 M           608    49:45   49:57   8:02
 396.Dean Mc Quirns       West Chester,PA    42 M          1146    48:52   49:58   8:02
 397.Scott Klapac         Chester Srpng,PA   30 M           639    49:41   50:00   8:03
 398.Ritsuko Hirose       Westtown,PA        17 F           625    49:30   50:01   8:03
 399.Tom Derby            Royerford,PA       26 M          1199    49:47   50:02   8:03
 400.Scott Lehman         ,                  42 M          1153    50:00   50:06   8:04
 401.David Simpson        Dowingtown,PA      32 M           752    50:07   50:07   8:04
 402.Roberto Carrara      Wilmington,DE      62 M          1024    50:08   50:15   8:05
 403.Jen Krumenachker     Chester Springs,PA 32 F           727    50:00   50:17   8:06
 404.John Berardinelli    Media,PA           45 M      C   1010    50:01   50:18   8:06
 405.Siobhan Duffy        Oreland,PA         41 F           403    49:10   50:19   8:06
 406.Dan Cosgrove         Blackwood,NJ       38 M           938    49:03   50:22   8:06
 407.Eric Berg            ,                  45 M          1107    48:55   50:22   8:06
 408.John Knoop           Millville,NJ       37 M          1015    49:29   50:22   8:06
 409.Jim Durkin           ,                  64 M          1086    49:09   50:23   8:07
 410.Joe Kochenour        West Chester,PA    19 M          2070    48:43   50:23   8:07
 411.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    47 M           759    49:38   50:27   8:07
 412.Mo Sjzlsark          ,                  21 F          1261    50:17   50:28   8:07
 413.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           42 M            46    49:49   50:29   8:07
 414.John Hunchar         West Chester,PA    15 M           653    49:23   50:31   8:08
 415.William Mc Cune      Landisville,PA     39 M      C    699    49:44   50:32   8:08
 416.Paula Gressman       Media,PA           44 F           391    49:16   50:32   8:08
 417.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    53 M           125    49:38   50:34   8:08
 418.Bryan Carlson        Dowingtown,PA      17 M           604    50:37   50:37   8:09
 419.Wendy Gallagher      ,                  24 F          1254    49:36   50:37   8:09
 420.Ed Liebert           ,                  50 M          1278    50:29   50:38   8:09
 421.Christophe Taylor    ,                  16 M          1046    49:58   50:39   8:09
 422.Sarah Glah           West Chester,PA    20 F           840    50:26   50:39   8:09
 423.Catherine Ednie      Pottstown,PA       29 F           323    50:05   50:40   8:09
 424.Mac Donovan          Paoli,PA           36 M            56    50:04   50:40   8:09
 425.Randall Graham       Phoenixville,PA    25 M           576    49:41   50:42   8:10
 426.Ben Askinas          West Chester,PA    12 M           155    50:33   50:43   8:10
 427.Anne Hackney         Glen Mills,PA      49 F           687    50:40   50:44   8:10
 428.Michael Batemon      ,                  35 M          1267    50:12   50:46   8:10
 429.Michelle Frei        Collegeville,PA    30 F           875    49:10   50:47   8:10
 430.Elizabeth Gasho      West Chester,PA    41 F           685    49:07   50:48   8:11
 431.Joanne Maisey        Blue Bell,PA       49 F          1252    49:58   50:49   8:11
 432.Theodore Weicheld    Phoenixville,PA    42 M            90    49:51   50:50   8:11
 433.Chris Aldrich        West Chester,PA    12 M           815    49:47   50:51   8:11
 434.Dana Halkowski       Chadds Ford,PA     37 F           440    50:07   50:52   8:11
 435.Mark Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      44 M           762    50:27   50:53   8:11
 436.Jay Garvey           West Chester,PA    33 M           429    49:25   50:55   8:12
 437.Jon Fletcher         Wilmington,DE      50 M           204    50:16   50:57   8:12
 438.Will Ash             Chadds Ford,PA     31 M           914    49:27   50:57   8:12
 439.Chad Roth            ,                  24 M          1285    49:56   50:58   8:12
 440.Tim Cuff             West Chester,PA    21 M           867    49:44   50:58   8:12
 441.Kirk Simm            Dowingtown,PA      47 M           167    50:23   51:00   8:12
 442.Jim Torrance         West Chester,PA    42 M           754    50:15   51:01   8:13
 443.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M           745    50:31   51:02   8:13
 444.Bill Blouhg          Plattsburgh,NY     48 M           820    50:10   51:03   8:13
 445.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    41 F           556    50:41   51:05   8:13
 446.John Ciferni         Yardley,PA         24 M           130    50:57   51:07   8:14
 447.Michael Forwood      Lincoln Univers,PA 39 M          1020    50:30   51:07   8:14
 448.Tom Wheeler          West Chester,PA    44 M            24    49:59   51:09   8:14
 449.Scott Olmsted        West Chester,PA    32 M           563    50:33   51:09   8:14
 450.Carol Oas            Kennet Square,PA   37 F            23    50:10   51:10   8:14
 451.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkerburg,PA      44 F           598    50:57   51:11   8:14
 452.Lenny Rogers         Lincoln Univers,PA 35 M      C    333    50:16   51:12   8:14
 453.R Abell              Doylestown,PA      52 M           935    49:55   51:12   8:14
 454.Mike Cowper          Andalusia,PA       28 M           490    50:05   51:13   8:15
 455.Jessica Korecki      Media,PA           24 F           407    49:54   51:13   8:15
 456.Charlie Hendrikson   West Chester,PA    44 M          1211    50:35   51:14   8:15
 457.Ira Burgis           Chadds Ford,PA     37 M           881    51:01   51:15   8:15
 458.Bill Corby           Worcester,PA       43 M          1032    50:48   51:15   8:15
 459.Jody Giardina        ,                  48 F          1097    50:40   51:15   8:15
 460.Monique Nester       ,                  37 F           794    50:41   51:17   8:15
 461.Nancy Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      46 F           621    50:27   51:19   8:16
 462.Craig Stowell        Glen Mills,PA      40 M           174    50:58   51:20   8:16
 463.Al Gerrard           West Chester,PA    44 M           280    49:36   51:21   8:16
 464.Brian Boyle          Collegeville,PA    33 M           354    49:53   51:25   8:16
 465.Eric Refford         East Fallowfiel,PA 40 M           169    51:08   51:26   8:17
 466.Kelly Gerwig         Dowingtown,PA      34 F            62    49:38   51:27   8:17
 467.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    46 M           936    50:09   51:28   8:17
 468.Douglas Smith        West Chester,PA    52 M           859    51:23   51:29   8:17
 469.Bruce Essick         Coatesville,PA     40 M      C    702    50:43   51:29   8:17
 470.Thomas Gorman        West Chester,PA    32 M           396    50:09   51:30   8:17
 471.John Valentino Iii   Coatesville,PA     36 M           577    50:07   51:32   8:18
 472.Eric Tobias          Warminster,PA      55 M           497    51:32   51:32   8:18
 473.Brian Magee          West Chester,PA    42 M           742    50:01   51:33   8:18
 474.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        50 M          1093    51:02   51:34   8:18
 475.Clifton Beaver       Coatesville,PA     37 M           257    50:34   51:36   8:18
 476.Christophe Judd      Kennettn,PA        38 M           255    50:34   51:36   8:18
 477.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       28 F            64    51:06   51:37   8:18
 478.Chris Sheaver        ,                  28 M          1268    50:09   51:37   8:18
 479.Jeff Arnold          Haddonfield,NJ     41 M           695    50:21   51:38   8:19
 480.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     45 M          1036    51:02   51:38   8:19
 481.Helen Gregory        Dowingtown,PA      47 F           697    51:02   51:40   8:19
 482.Arthur Aubert        Downingtown,PA     51 M           499    51:30   51:40   8:19
 483.Amy Moran            ,                  25 F           919    51:31   51:40   8:19
 484.Janet Mac Collnichol ,                  43 F          1218    51:13   51:44   8:20
 485.Chris Carter         Dowingtown,PA      38 M            22    51:17   51:44   8:20
 486.Thomas Capuzzi       West Chester,PA    43 M      C    722    51:22   51:44   8:20
 487.Steve White          Doylestown,PA      52 M           313    50:54   51:46   8:20
 488.Stephanie White      Downingtown,PA     34 F      C    522    51:13   51:47   8:20
 489.Glenda Cameron       ,                  42 F           795    50:50   51:48   8:20
 490.Nick Parise          Old Forge,PA       20 M          1182    50:34   51:48   8:20
 491.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    51 M           578    51:22   51:51   8:21
 492.Mike Helbein         Glenmoore,PA       38 M           444    50:44   51:54   8:21
 493.Nichole Smith        West Chester,PA    32 F           165    51:38   51:58   8:22
 494.Brian Kutner         Vineland,NJ        48 M          1050    51:09   51:59   8:22
 495.Jeri Macbride        Unionville,PA      41 F           384    51:21   52:02   8:22
 496.Ed Williams          Glen Mills,PA      54 M           311    50:32   52:02   8:22
 497.Paul Herbert         West Chester,PA    19 M           343    51:52   52:07   8:23
 498.Allison Stuart       West Chester,PA    19 F           342    51:52   52:07   8:23
 499.Hollis Graham        ,                  45 M          1114    52:00   52:07   8:23
 500.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      45 M           760    51:34   52:11   8:24
 501.Derek Bruehl         Morrisville,PA     15 M           426    51:47   52:13   8:24
 502.Meghan Whiting       Downingtown,PA     19 F           528    51:03   52:15   8:25
 503.Brad Cowen           Wilmington,DE      41 M           632    51:36   52:15   8:25
 504.Mary Ellen Rodgers   ,                  37 F           931    50:42   52:18   8:25
 505.Liza Rugen           ,                  41 F          1335    50:42   52:19   8:25
 506.Paula Ko             ,                  40 F          1262    50:43   52:19   8:25
 507.Marco Guadagnini     West Chester,PA    16 M            29    51:37   52:20   8:25
 508.Ed Camelli           Coatesville,PA     45 M           547    50:54   52:20   8:25
 509.Jeff Beck            Cherry Hill,NJ     49 M            58    51:19   52:20   8:25
 510.Karl Sweigert        Shilington,PA      50 M           253    51:10   52:23   8:26
 511.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    54 M           111    51:11   52:24   8:26
 512.Jackie Dando         West Chester,PA    15 F           824    51:16   52:26   8:26
 513.Steve Corcoran       West Chester,PA    14 M           211    52:27   52:27   8:26
 514.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     33 M           686    51:46   52:28   8:27
 515.Michael Ervine       Havre De Grace,MD  34 M      C    872    52:14   52:30   8:27
 516.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         33 M           199    51:47   52:30   8:27
 517.Lisa Merkel          ,                  38 F          1241    51:57   52:30   8:27
 518.Jodi O'neill         Valley Forge,PA    30 F           491    51:45   52:32   8:27
 519.Erin Findlen         Downingtown,PA     15 F           775    51:20   52:32   8:27
 520.Kim Annunziato       West Chester,PA    38 F           821    52:03   52:33   8:27
 521.Art Sagnor           West Chester,PA    45 M            44    51:53   52:33   8:27
 522.Beth Rocca           West Chester,PA    32 F          1007    51:19   52:34   8:28
 523.James O'hara         New York,NY        42 M           299    51:27   52:35   8:28
 524.Edward Artzerounsan  Glenmoore,PA       51 M           812    52:20   52:36   8:28
 525.Gary Powers          Kennett Sq,PA      54 M           682    51:39   52:37   8:28
 526.Marie Dawson         West Chester,PA    39 F           874    51:24   52:40   8:29
 527.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    59 M           206    52:41   52:41   8:29
 528.Bernadette Brown     West Chester,PA    34 F           917    51:16   52:41   8:29
 529.Diane Crooke         Doylestown,PA      40 F           317    51:54   52:47   8:30
 530.Tim Coyle            West Chester,PA    46 M           770    52:16   52:48   8:30
 531.Edward Nolan         ,                  41 M           911    52:35   52:50   8:30
 532.Debbie Sanville      West Chester,PA    42 F            33    52:22   52:51   8:30
 533.John Sanville        West Chester,PA    39 M            34    52:22   52:51   8:30
 534.Marie Sunnergren     ,                  41 F           929    52:24   52:54   8:31
 535.Matt Timmins         West Chester,PA    30 M          1197    52:15   52:55   8:31
 536.John Ross            West Windsor,NJ    56 M          1239    52:17   52:55   8:31
 537.Ralph Bruehl         Morrisville,PA     39 M           408    52:30   52:56   8:31
 538.Steven Yeh           Lansdale,PA        30 M           560    52:08   52:57   8:31
 539.Dan Dineen           ,                  54 M          1169    52:26   52:59   8:32
 540.Richard Kataria      West Chester,PA    15 M           823    52:50   53:00   8:32
 541.Jeff Nayda           Glen Mills,PA      53 M           630    53:01   53:01   8:32
 542.Gregg Teeple         West Chester,PA    54 M           896    52:00   53:01   8:32
 543.Don Keckler          Media,PA           53 M          1281    51:32   53:02   8:32
 544.Liz Donnelly         West Chester,PA    22 F           517    52:42   53:02   8:32
 545.Steve Miller         Eagleville,PA      42 M           575    51:22   53:03   8:32
 546.Gregory Scott        West Grove,PA      37 M           225    52:16   53:04   8:32
 547.John Amrein          Dowingtown,PA      38 M           641    51:38   53:04   8:32
 548.Tony Deremer         West Chester,PA    35 M          1140    52:15   53:06   8:33
 549.Lisa Magee           West Chester,PA    35 F           743    51:34   53:06   8:33
 550.James Hassert        Dowingtown,PA      41 M           835    51:39   53:06   8:33
 551.Jason Sweet          Philadelphia,PA    31 M          1260    51:33   53:06   8:33
 552.Jim Jones            West Chester,PA    36 M           893    51:48   53:08   8:33
 553.Ronald Morris        Lincoln Univers,PA 38 M          1014    51:33   53:09   8:33
 554.Joe Dolce            West Chester,PA    46 M           675    52:46   53:09   8:33
 555.Lori Mann            Landenberg,PA      39 F          1065    51:43   53:10   8:33
 556.Keith Hyndman        Phoenixville,PA    37 M           590    52:23   53:11   8:34
 557.Jill Schreiber       Annville,PA        28 F           417    52:17   53:12   8:34
 558.Kevin Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      17 M           619    52:22   53:14   8:34
 559.Brett Davis          West Chester,PA    28 M           292    53:12   53:16   8:34
 560.Alberto Guadagnini   West Chester,PA    54 M           298    52:34   53:17   8:35
 561.Monica Nelson        Oxford,PA          20 F           194    52:19   53:18   8:35
 562.John Kruszewski      Royerford,PA       38 M           264    51:41   53:18   8:35
 563.Jim Seaman           Aston,PA           44 M           915    52:06   53:20   8:35
 564.David Mannel         Norwood,PA         53 M           665    52:06   53:20   8:35
 565.Sarah German         Exton,PA           43 F            92    52:47   53:20   8:35
 566.Steve Rietzke        West Chester,PA    35 M           260    52:44   53:22   8:35
 567.James Hasson         North Wales,PA     35 M      C    442    52:44   53:22   8:35
 568.Donald Urbanic       West Chester,PA    36 M           388    52:19   53:23   8:35
 569.Cherly Merrell       West Chester,PA    37 F           829    51:45   53:23   8:35
 570.Judy Coker           Dowingtown,PA      40 F           865    52:08   53:24   8:36
 571.Michele Burkholder   Downingtown,PA     39 F           496    52:07   53:24   8:36
 572.Allan Wheatcraft     ,                  37 M           792    52:23   53:25   8:36
 573.Judy Rynkiewicz      Kennett Sq,PA      32 F           777    51:58   53:26   8:36
 574.Laurie Reinhart      ,                  30 F           912    52:38   53:27   8:36
 575.Maureen Waite        West Chester,PA    41 F           856    51:58   53:27   8:36
 576.Whitney Harrshorne   West Chester,PA    16 M           902    53:28   53:28   8:36
 577.Jen Dickson          Perth Amboy,NJ     25 F            70    52:48   53:29   8:36
 578.Mary Yeh             Lansdale,PA        28 F      C    707    52:41   53:29   8:36
 579.Regina Clough        West Chester,PA    30 F          1074    52:56   53:30   8:37
 580.Mike Streitel        West Chester,PA    20 M           805    52:51   53:31   8:37
 581.Ed Theurkauf         Dowingtown,PA      43 M           192    52:06   53:31   8:37
 582.Bill Mulhearn        West Chester,PA    50 M          2169    52:34   53:32   8:37
 583.Jason Brennan        ,                  22 M          1126    53:07   53:33   8:37
 584.James Brennan        Princeton,NJ       48 M          1127    53:09   53:34   8:37
 585.Kate Shaw            West Chester,PA    40 F           758    52:22   53:37   8:38
 586.Jessica Cooper       Bryn Mawr,PA       26 F           463    53:15   53:38   8:38
 587.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      44 M           400    51:57   53:38   8:38
 588.Heather Giangiulio   West Chester,PA    21 F           415    52:40   53:38   8:38
 589.Brock Cooper         Bryn Mawr,PA       28 M           462    53:15   53:38   8:38
 590.Robert Levin         Riverton,NJ        32 M           386    52:13   53:38   8:38
 591.Charles Tarloski     Malvern,PA         45 M           218    52:18   53:39   8:38
 592.Jeffrey Kropp        West Chester,PA    28 M           414    52:41   53:39   8:38
 593.Sarah Casalvera      Wilmington,DE      43 F           631    53:00   53:40   8:38
 594.Skip Aldrich         West Chester,PA    49 M           814    52:38   53:42   8:39
 595.Kevin Whitehead      Vineland,NJ        41 M          1051    52:52   53:42   8:39
 596.John Bell            West Chester,PA    25 M           791    52:11   53:43   8:39
 597.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      46 F            26    52:48   53:44   8:39
 598.Anne Burns           Chester Srpng,PA   39 F          1117    52:38   53:44   8:39
 599.Barbara Nevins       Ridgefield,CT      49 F           656    53:24   53:45   8:39
 600.Thomas Crcoran       West Chester,PA    53 M           210    53:26   53:49   8:40
 601.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        47 F           470    53:15   53:52   8:40
 602.Lohn Langan          Exton,PA           65 M           238    53:04   53:55   8:41
 603.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    56 M           482    53:17   53:56   8:41
 604.Matthew Bricketto    Kennet Square,PA   50 M           726    53:15   53:57   8:41
 605.Kevin Dugan          ,                  31 M          1266    52:20   53:57   8:41
 606.Ryan Devitis         Havertown,PA       27 M           925    52:31   54:00   8:41
 607.Stephen Devitis      Havertown,PA       27 M           926    52:31   54:00   8:41
 608.Tom Coveleski        ,                  47 M          1092    52:44   54:02   8:42
 609.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    44 M           549    53:42   54:07   8:43
 610.Mike Shelton         Collegeville,PA    44 M          1012    52:56   54:08   8:43
 611.Bill Brady           ,                  37 M          1279    52:40   54:09   8:43
 612.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     48 M           185    53:16   54:09   8:43
 613.Lisa Yingling        Exton,PA           34 F           834    53:33   54:10   8:43
 614.Adriana Ocipinti     West Chester,PA    18 F           223    53:03   54:12   8:43
 615.Paul Bonnes          West Chester,PA    51 M           751    52:41   54:13   8:44
 616.Edward Oxner         Exton,PA           45 M           652    53:06   54:13   8:44
 617.Christiae Dougherty  ,                  35 F          1236    52:48   54:13   8:44
 618.Steve Frain          ,                  50 M          1106    53:26   54:17   8:44
 619.Miller Sherry        Coatesville,PA     34 F          1048    53:48   54:19   8:44
 620.Elizabeth Renninger  Berwyn,PA          22 F            86    53:47   54:21   8:45
 621.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    37 F           843    53:58   54:26   8:46
 622.Kathryn Hunchar      West Chester,PA    17 F           654    53:17   54:26   8:46
 623.John Waite           ,                  34 M          1132    52:40   54:27   8:46
 624.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           33 M           279    54:00   54:28   8:46
 625.Charles Schweigart J West Chester,PA    46 M           605    53:52   54:28   8:46
 626.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    54 F           558    53:29   54:29   8:46
 627.Abby Renninger       Berwyn,PA          16 F            82    54:18   54:29   8:46
 628.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    43 M           172    53:18   54:30   8:46
 629.George Bailey        Exton,PA           48 M            21    53:34   54:31   8:46
 630.John Murphy          Devon,PA           50 M           670    52:53   54:33   8:47
 631.Maria Maman          ,                  37 F           793    53:58   54:34   8:47
 632.James Bonner         Thorton,PA         50 M           283    53:15   54:35   8:47
 633.Tim Kemmler          ,                  43 M           776    52:53   54:35   8:47
 634.Jennifer Vindor      ,                  28 F          1110    53:09   54:37   8:47
 635.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    48 M           220    53:42   54:37   8:47
 636.John Kostenbaudes    Berwyn,PA          47 M           624    54:08   54:40   8:48
 637.Dave Klochenour      West Chester,PA    22 M          2059    53:02   54:42   8:48
 638.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       65 M           419    54:12   54:44   8:49
 639.Harvey Reath         West Grove,PA      54 M          1244    54:16   54:46   8:49
 640.Mana Capitano        ,                  20 F          1232    53:34   54:47   8:49
 641.Jason Guy            West Chester,PA    28 M           715    53:59   54:49   8:49
 642.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    41 M           596    53:15   54:49   8:49
 643.Christophe Hertzog   Downingtown,PA     29 M           503    53:59   54:49   8:49
 644.Jeff Donnon          Coatesville,PA     29 M           645    53:59   54:49   8:49
 645.Jennifer Blackford   West Chester,PA    34 F          1069    54:31   54:50   8:49
 646.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      45 M      C    804    54:24   54:50   8:49
 647.Rebecca Daniels      Hockessin,DE       38 F           410    54:21   54:54   8:50
 648.Peter Von Allmen     Souderton,PA       42 M           418    54:37   54:54   8:50
 649.Sarah Erhart         Wilmington,DE      45 F           606    54:22   54:55   8:50
 650.Steven Lungren       Orsland,PA         49 M          1116    53:46   54:55   8:50
 651.Dave Daniels         Hockessin,DE       43 M           411    54:22   54:55   8:50
 652.Laura Gerald         West Chester,PA    39 F           585    54:19   54:55   8:50
 653.Joe Rafter           Wayne,PA           32 M      C    182    54:18   54:56   8:50
 654.Andrew Gottlieb      ,                  36 M          1282    53:14   54:56   8:50
 655.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Sq,PA      57 M           569    53:12   54:56   8:50
 656.Jason Chubb          West Chester,PA    21 M          1233    53:36   54:58   8:51
 657.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     46 M           589    54:03   54:58   8:51
 658.Lea Downing          ,                  45 F           778    54:06   54:58   8:51
 659.Lauren Vanderheyden  West Chester,PA    16 F          2004    54:34   54:59   8:51
 660.Charles Jo Reily     Ardmore,PA         48 M           250    53:48   55:01   8:51
 661.Rick Furneisen       Drexel Hill,PA     57 M          1243    54:02   55:05   8:52
 662.Jesse Ayers          Newtown Sq,PA      27 M           571    53:22   55:06   8:52
 663.Charles Fish         West Chester,PA    32 M          1004    54:17   55:06   8:52
 664.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    66 M           663    54:28   55:08   8:52
 665.Adrian Manghisi      West Chester,PA    18 M            30    54:28   55:10   8:53
 666.Eleanor Beason       ,                  46 F           798    54:59   55:10   8:53
 667.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    37 M           141    53:50   55:11   8:53
 668.Joe Schorn           ,                  42 M          1139    53:31   55:12   8:53
 669.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       42 M           773    54:55   55:14   8:53
 670.Anthony Baratelle    West Chester,PA    39 M          1084    54:23   55:17   8:54
 671.Michael Gieschen     Downingtown,PA     44 M           515    54:57   55:17   8:54
 672.Steven Schwartz      Downingtown,PA     45 M           512    54:57   55:17   8:54
 673.Rich Dougherty       West Chester,PA    48 M            65    54:29   55:21   8:54
 674.Trisha Duffie        Dowingtown,PA      27 F           730    55:10   55:24   8:55
 675.Laura Pinnie         West Chester,PA    14 F           406    54:26   55:25   8:55
 676.John Cardinal        Wilmington,DE      44 M          1044    54:59   55:28   8:56
 677.Angela Mulln         Elkton,MD          25 F           162    55:20   55:31   8:56
 678.Beau Vinton          ,                  53 M          1105    54:08   55:36   8:57
 679.Vince Josaphs        West Chester,PA    21 M           862    55:14   55:36   8:57
 680.Beth Coplan          West Chester,PA    21 F           226    54:02   55:37   8:57
 681.Andrew Gadaleto      West Chester,PA    22 M           832    55:26   55:40   8:58
 682.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         50 M           304    55:16   55:41   8:58
 683.Matthew Patras       West Chester,PA    26 M           322    54:33   55:41   8:58
 684.Ralph Mckinney       Wilmington,DE      57 M           175    55:25   55:42   8:58
 685.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    54 M           107    54:52   55:48   8:59
 686.Richard Whiting, Jr. Downingtown,PA     48 M           404    54:38   55:49   8:59
 687.Bill Friel           West Chester,PA    51 M           113    54:23   55:49   8:59
 688.Peter Mathias        West Chester,PA    51 M           481    55:47   55:50   8:59
 689.Mark Pinnie          West Chester,PA    46 M           405    54:52   55:51   8:59
 690.Jeffry Stephenson    Quakertown,PA      54 M           361    55:17   55:52   8:59
 691.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     16 F           434    54:41   55:53   9:00
 692.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Sq,PA      72 M           679    55:22   55:54   9:00
 693.Susan Lefebure       West Chester,PA    44 F           533    55:22   55:54   9:00
 694.Ally Search          West Chester,PA    24 F           316    54:19   55:54   9:00
 695.Gabe Pilotti         Chester Srpng,PA   62 M           648    55:41   55:56   9:00
 696.Larry Byers          West Chester,PA    41 M          1255    54:52   55:57   9:00
 697.Mary Nardo           Hockessin,DE       50 F          1242    54:29   56:00   9:01
 698.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      60 M            54    55:12   56:05   9:02
 699.Richard Campbell     Oxford,PA          40 M      C    178    55:00   56:05   9:02
 700.Robert Funk          ,                  43 M          1085    55:07   56:06   9:02
 701.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     56 M           164    54:33   56:06   9:02
 702.Tom Toland           Downingtown,PA     25 M      C    511    54:59   56:07   9:02
 703.Tara King            West Chester,PA    21 F           282    55:37   56:07   9:02
 704.David Weaver         Spring City,PA     45 M           100    55:16   56:11   9:03
 705.Lysa Siegle          ,                  39 F           787    55:19   56:13   9:03
 706.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F          1222    55:58   56:14   9:03
 707.Gina Whalen          West Chester,PA    28 F           591    55:42   56:14   9:03
 708.Josh Lachs           Gladwyne,PA        41 M            41    54:23   56:14   9:03
 709.Michelle Vidovich    Philadelphia,PA    25 F           348    54:51   56:14   9:03
 710.William Stout Iii    West Chester,PA    39 M           531    55:09   56:15   9:03
 711.Michael Littman      Bernardsville,NJ   36 M           469    54:42   56:15   9:03
 712.Paul Wissler         Lititz,PA          77 M           126    55:24   56:16   9:03
 713.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           29 F      C    427    54:42   56:16   9:03
 714.Keith Aleardi        West Chester,PA    35 M           144    55:33   56:17   9:03
 715.Lucas Heverly        Kennett Sq,PA      15 M           235    54:40   56:22   9:04
 716.Jim Wojciechowski    Turnersville,NJ    47 M           934    54:47   56:22   9:04
 717.Colleen Burgess      ,                  25 F           918    56:15   56:25   9:05
 718.Nick Palczuk         West Chester,PA    40 M           741    54:54   56:26   9:05
 719.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    43 M           148    55:29   56:26   9:05
 720.Mark Stull           West Chester,PA    45 M           320    55:05   56:27   9:05
 721.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          36 M           729    56:01   56:30   9:06
 722.Michael Pitt         West Chester,PA    35 M           749    55:03   56:32   9:06
 723.Joan Trama           West Chester,PA    47 F           455    55:55   56:32   9:06
 724.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         47 F           924    55:24   56:33   9:06
 725.Peter Donnelly       West Chester,PA    48 M           518    56:17   56:36   9:07
 726.Jim Vaules           ,                  58 M          1112    55:28   56:37   9:07
 727.James Pullen         ,                  53 M          1149    55:21   56:37   9:07
 728.Scott Jefferys       Exton,PA           40 M           861    56:01   56:38   9:07
 729.Carol Quigley        West Chester,PA    31 F           539    55:33   56:39   9:07
 730.John Keith           Philadelphia,PA    25 M            35    55:57   56:39   9:07
 731.Kris Ward            Wayne,PA           37 F           811    55:24   56:40   9:07
 732.Pete Miller          Collegeville,PA    29 M           485    54:53   56:41   9:07
 733.Brad Mosteller       Quarryville,PA     26 M           627    55:39   56:42   9:07
 734.Charles Ashley       Villanova,PA       44 M           136    55:21   56:43   9:08
 735.Kathleen Maley       Philadelphia,PA    99 F      A   1204    56:30   56:45   9:08
 736.Dan Meehan           West Chester,PA    37 M           753    55:22   56:45   9:08
 737.Chad Vischer         ,                  29 M          1263    55:01   56:45   9:08
 738.Catherine Brew       Philadelphia,PA    15 F           738    55:16   56:47   9:08
 739.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    46 M      C    828    55:44   56:49   9:09
 740.Karen Stout          West Chester,PA    42 F           636    55:44   56:49   9:09
 741.Ann Evangelista      Kennet Square,PA   34 F          1053    55:36   56:49   9:09
 742.Brad Gemberling      Philadelphia,PA    15 M            39    55:07   56:50   9:09
 743.William Weiss        Ardmore,PA         27 M           526    56:03   56:50   9:09
 744.Sheri Feinberg       ,                  31 F          1170    56:01   56:51   9:09
 745.Patrick Brough       Havertown,PA       41 M           375    55:38   56:51   9:09
 746.Jody Kleinfelter     Yorklyn,DE         31 F           508    56:02   56:51   9:09
 747.James Cogill         Newark,DE          54 M      C     74    56:58   56:58   9:10
 748.Eugene Parker        Norristown,PA      41 M      C    525    55:38   57:01   9:11
 749.Jeff Kaiser          Dowingtown,PA      43 M           203    55:55   57:01   9:11
 750.Louis Keser          Downingtown,PA     24 M          1042    56:00   57:01   9:11
 751.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    56 F            27    56:07   57:02   9:11
 752.Janet Turpin         Wilmington,DE      23 F            76    56:29   57:03   9:11
 753.Scott Gemberling     Philadelphia,PA    50 M            38    55:21   57:04   9:11
 754.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1147    55:29   57:07   9:12
 755.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    60 M            97    56:29   57:10   9:12
 756.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         47 M           757    56:21   57:10   9:12
 757.Ian Hodges           Bryn Mawr,PA       49 M           349    55:57   57:12   9:12
 758.Suzanne Mikesh       West Chester,PA    22 F           586    57:00   57:13   9:12
 759.Jennie Pribble       West Chester,PA    21 F           101    56:59   57:13   9:12
 760.Tom Detulleo         Cherry Hill,NJ     37 M           341    55:49   57:22   9:14
 761.Chris Menan          West Chester,PA    49 M           266    55:44   57:28   9:15
 762.Michael Mcginnis     West Chester,PA    41 M      C    381    55:57   57:28   9:15
 763.John Colaprete       West Chester,PA    39 M           258    55:57   57:28   9:15
 764.Jenifer Dempsey      Bryn Mawr,PA       26 F           484    55:45   57:28   9:15
 765.David Dietrich       West Chester,PA    55 M      C    181    57:06   57:29   9:15
 766.Mario Campana        West Chester,PA    52 M           637    56:51   57:30   9:15
 767.Maureen Brolly       Media,PA           41 F           412    56:09   57:30   9:15
 768.David Truman         West Chester,PA    45 M      C    747    57:01   57:30   9:15
 769.Gary Wilson          Strafford,PA       51 M          1249    55:55   57:30   9:15
 770.Diana Hearn          Media,PA           43 F           413    56:10   57:31   9:15
 771.Sarah Schmidt        Mohnton,PA         15 F      C    477    56:37   57:33   9:16
 772.Donald Gorsuch       Wilmington,DE      52 M           166    56:50   57:34   9:16
 773.Martin Nolan         Glenolden,PA       42 M           340    57:10   57:36   9:16
 774.Edward Meyers        Chadds Ford,PA     36 M      C    882    57:25   57:37   9:16
 775.Lori Shannahan       Southeastern,PA    37 F          1138    56:42   57:38   9:17
 776.Debbie Service       West Chester,PA    40 F            25    57:00   57:39   9:17
 777.Patricia Hauck       West Chester,PA    45 F           833    56:45   57:40   9:17
 778.Marianne Kraft       Harleysville,PA    41 F           369    56:48   57:42   9:17
 779.Bob Stritel          West Chester,PA    51 M           810    57:02   57:42   9:17
 780.Greg Cannarsa        West Chester,PA    14 M           536    56:27   57:45   9:18
 781.Mary Wood            Berwyn,PA          49 F           329    56:13   57:46   9:18
 782.Robin Mcmonagle      Audubon,PA         41 F           355    56:14   57:47   9:18
 783.Steve Zweifler       Paoli,PA           43 M           869    56:40   57:47   9:18
 784.Ryan Tyler           East Fallowfiel,PA 29 M           159    56:34   57:50   9:18
 785.William Pilling Iii  Wayne,PA           54 M           609    57:38   57:52   9:19
 786.Charlie Goff         West Chester,PA    52 M           449    56:45   57:54   9:19
 787.Richard Mitchell     West Chester,PA    29 M           883    57:16   57:57   9:20
 788.Mary Mc Coy          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F          1270    56:47   57:57   9:20
 789.Jessica Jennings     Dowingtown,PA      27 F           233    57:33   58:01   9:20
 790.Bernard Sontagh      Folcroff,PA        60 M            43    56:56   58:07   9:21
 791.James Wolsky         Collegeville,PA    42 M           542    56:54   58:07   9:21
 792.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     52 F           572    56:19   58:10   9:22
 793.Jim Pesek            Landenberg,PA      50 M           383    57:12   58:12   9:22
 794.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      54 M           588    57:11   58:12   9:22
 795.Amy Graziani         West Chester,PA    44 F           844    57:08   58:13   9:22
 796.Jaun Fields          ,                  52 M          1171    57:11   58:15   9:22
 797.Anthony Harris       Ellicott City,MD   25 M           486    57:12   58:15   9:22
 798.Paul Misselwitz      West Chester,PA    54 M            95    57:30   58:16   9:23
 799.Allen Johnston       ,                  47 M          1181    56:31   58:21   9:23
 800.Jessica Huda         Bryn Mawr,PA       23 F           271    57:19   58:22   9:24
 801.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    53 M      C   1201    57:16   58:22   9:24
 802.Steve O Kane         West Chester,PA    29 M           217    57:11   58:29   9:25
 803.John Mccutcheon      Lincoln Univers,PA 45 M           573    56:53   58:31   9:25
 804.Peter Talbot         Arlington,VA       28 M           691    56:58   58:34   9:26
 805.Jenny Spat           Coatesville,PA     24 F           158    57:21   58:37   9:26
 806.Joseph Hamel         West Chester,PA    65 M           139    57:45   58:39   9:26
 807.Jim Reynolds         Wallingford,PA     58 M           275    57:06   58:40   9:26
 808.Tim Marley           Harleysville,PA    20 M          1123    58:13   58:41   9:27
 809.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    34 M           649    57:22   58:42   9:27
 810.John Spillane        Wayne,PA           35 M           502    58:19   58:43   9:27
 811.Tom Reardon          West Chester,PA    19 M           910    57:21   58:45   9:27
 812.Stephanie Taylor     West Grove,PA      44 F           110    57:13   58:45   9:27
 813.Joseph Freiberg      Springfield,PA     40 M          1160    58:00   58:47   9:28
 814.Elizabeth Marvin     West Chester,PA    15 F           852    58:27   58:52   9:28
 815.Micha Lynn           West Chester,PA    28 M          1131    57:36   58:53   9:29
 816.Kathryn Harris       Chester,NY         26 F          1275    57:21   58:59   9:30
 817.Brian Harper         Narberth,PA        29 M          1029    58:13   59:01   9:30
 818.Melissa Dougherty    Limerick,PA        33 F           373    57:53   59:03   9:30
 819.Bess Renshaw         ,                  25 F          1338    57:27   59:06   9:31
 820.Claudia Schindler    West Chester,PA    33 F           377    58:20   59:09   9:31
 821.Leigh Swartwout      Kennet Square,PA   28 F           850    57:31   59:10   9:31
 822.Chris Vely           West Chester,PA    39 M           398    58:19   59:10   9:31
 823.Bill Dawson          Frazer,PA          26 M           849    57:32   59:10   9:31
 824.Larry Briggs         Newark,DE          42 M           763    58:34   59:11   9:31
 825.Mark Mullner         Exton,PA           45 M      C    709    58:15   59:11   9:31
 826.Karin Crippen        East Earl,PA       26 F            32    58:28   59:12   9:32
 827.Daniel Kallal        West Chester,PA    48 M           478    58:32   59:12   9:32
 828.Gerald Deery         Hockessin,DE       51 M           551    58:08   59:13   9:32
 829.Brian Stephenson     West Chester,PA    28 M           362    58:39   59:14   9:32
 830.Brett Cohen          ,                  32 M          1047    57:42   59:15   9:32
 831.Richard Thomas       Frazer,PA          50 M           877    58:49   59:17   9:32
 832.Jim Rohn             Paoli,PA           51 M           878    58:50   59:18   9:33
 833.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    45 F           650    58:23   59:19   9:33
 834.Steven Tomlinson     Birchrunville,PA   45 M           269    58:36   59:19   9:33
 835.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         48 F           756    58:52   59:22   9:33
 836.Caroline Browne      Berwyn,PA          41 F          1238    59:00   59:24   9:34
 837.Paul Baumbach        Newark,DE          40 M           359    57:57   59:24   9:34
 838.Jeff Gallo           Dowingtown,PA      34 M      C    180    58:29   59:27   9:34
 839.Paula Errington      Phoenixville,PA    33 F           339    58:04   59:27   9:34
 840.Dan Rocheleau        St. Davids,PA      28 M           243    58:11   59:29   9:34
 841.Keri Jasso           Narberth,PA        34 F           538    59:33   59:33   9:35
 842.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    29 F           890    58:54   59:33   9:35
 843.Diane Larry          Conshohocken,PA    25 F           501    58:27   59:35   9:35
 844.Michael Boken        Rosemont,PA        33 M      C    701    57:54   59:37   9:36
 845.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    44 F           841    59:17   59:39   9:36
 846.Tom Dey              Downingtown,PA     49 M           428    58:37   59:40   9:36
 847.Amy Tarasovic        Burke,VA           28 F           692    58:04   59:41   9:36
 848.Monika Metzger       Phoenixville,PA    31 F           422    58:53   59:41   9:36
 849.Julie Robertson      West Chester,PA    40 F          1205    57:56   59:42   9:36
 850.Christophe Innes     West Chester,PA    34 M           500    58:47   59:47   9:37
 851.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    32 F      C    704    58:14   59:48   9:37
 852.Robert Gallen        Glen Miller,PA     41 M          1227    59:50   59:50   9:38
 853.Michael Cannarsa     West Chester,PA    45 M           535    58:33   59:51   9:38
 854.Karen Hepp           Bryn Mawr,PA       32 F          1231    59:47   59:54   9:38
 855.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    52 M           157    58:31   59:55   9:39
 856.Sara Maley           West Chester,PA    28 F      C   1027    59:42   59:56   9:39
 857.Joe Crescenz         E Fallowfield,PA   46 M           163    58:07   59:57   9:39
 858.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1145    58:29   59:58   9:39
 859.Steve Atene          West Chester,PA    49 M           154    58:52   59:59   9:39
 860.Ryan Torrance        West Chester,PA    16 M           755    59:12   59:59   9:39
 861.Michele Dierberger   Philadelphia,PA    31 F          1144    58:31   59:59   9:39
 862.Vitaly Volfson       Voorhees,NJ        26 M           431    58:58 1:00:01   9:40
 863.Sharon Jones         Aston,PA           40 F          1253    59:09 1:00:01   9:40
 864.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    48 M           659    58:44 1:00:08   9:41
 865.Jack Henry           Havertown,PA       55 M           678    58:57 1:00:12   9:41
 866.Michael Mcfadden     Westtown,PA        48 M           353    59:21 1:00:14   9:42
 867.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    43 F           454    58:53 1:00:17   9:42
 868.Colleen Bracken      West Chester,PA    31 F           103    58:44 1:00:19   9:42
 869.Richard Johnson      Mechanicsburg,PA   53 M           436    59:25 1:00:19   9:42
 870.Joseph Bracken       West Chester,PA    36 M           104    58:46 1:00:21   9:43
 871.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1175    59:43 1:00:21   9:43
 872.Stacey Coplan        Hoboken,NJ         26 F           227    58:48 1:00:24   9:43
 873.William Texter       Phoenixville,PA    55 M           492    59:22 1:00:25   9:43
 874.Beamer Stancauage    ,                  49 M           788  1:00:18 1:00:28   9:44
 875.Pat Cuff             Moscow,PA          49 M      C    866    59:12 1:00:29   9:44
 876.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     47 M           108    59:32 1:00:31   9:44
 877.Joseph Wojciechowski ,                  44 M          1337    58:58 1:00:34   9:45
 878.Anthony Wojciechowsk Laurel Springs,NJ  51 M           557    58:59 1:00:35   9:45
 879.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          67 F          1003  1:00:36 1:00:39   9:46
 880.Alexandra Renninger  Glen Mills,PA      34 F          1280  1:00:41 1:00:41   9:46
 881.Lynnsey Perrin Hee   Berwyn,PA          35 F           728  1:00:18 1:00:42   9:46
 882.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      70 M           297  1:00:04 1:00:43   9:46
 883.Tim Lawry            Waldorf,MD         47 M      C    367    59:23 1:00:43   9:46
 884.Joe Halloran         Aston,PA           29 M           214    59:28 1:00:44   9:46
 885.Mark Ayers           Newtown Sq,PA      33 M           570    59:01 1:00:45   9:47
 886.Jennifer Breslin     West Chester,PA    40 F          1150    59:21 1:00:46   9:47
 887.David Szymanski      Boyertown,PA       57 M           683    59:26 1:00:50   9:47
 888.James Higgins        Yardley,PA         45 M      C    475    59:22 1:00:51   9:48
 889.Christine Wittlinger Spring City,PA     30 F           382  1:00:54 1:00:54   9:48
 890.Tom Urzillo          West Chester,PA    39 M           853  1:00:00 1:00:54   9:48
 891.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    44 F           613    59:27 1:00:55   9:48
 892.Denine Dumschat      West Chester,PA    38 F           690    59:38 1:00:58   9:49
 893.Pat Sheerin          West Chester,PA    43 F           237  1:00:15 1:00:59   9:49
 894.Kathy Mullen         Port Washington,NY 43 F           365    59:39 1:01:00   9:49
 895.Patricia Mcguire     West Chester,PA    52 F            50    59:36 1:01:01   9:49
 896.Joe Thomson          West Chester,PA    99 M          1195  1:00:36 1:01:06   9:50
 897.Jorge Rviz           ,                  33 M          1284  1:01:12 1:01:12   9:51
 898.Thomas Smith         Springfield,PA     44 M           229  1:00:37 1:01:12   9:51
 899.David Flaherty       West Chester,PA    50 M           295    59:27 1:01:14   9:51
 900.Eileen Smith         Springfield,PA     39 F           236  1:00:44 1:01:19   9:52
 901.Christina Sappey     West Chester,PA    40 F           494    59:58 1:01:23   9:53
 902.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          49 M      C    219    59:51 1:01:33   9:54
 903.Jennifer Streets     Philadelphia,PA    27 F           347  1:00:16 1:01:39   9:55
 904.Anthony Verwey       Downingtown,PA     42 M           331    59:59 1:01:39   9:55
 905.Elanor Zerbato       West Chester,PA    45 F           640  1:00:35 1:01:42   9:56
 906.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       49 M          1017  1:01:44 1:01:44   9:56
 907.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           51 M           151  1:00:49 1:01:49   9:57
 908.Danica Godri         Eagleville,PA      22 F           326  1:00:03 1:01:50   9:57
 909.Amy Angstadt         ,                  38 F           920  1:00:56 1:01:52   9:57
 910.George Schmidt       Mohnton,PA         42 M      C    476  1:00:55 1:01:52   9:57
 911.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    47 M           432  1:00:58 1:01:55   9:58
 912.Robert Simmons       West Chester,PA    39 M           561  1:00:30 1:01:55   9:58
 913.Beth Ann Nicholson   West Chester,PA    28 F           198  1:01:55 1:02:00   9:59
 914.Liz Colelman         Wilmington,DE      29 F           839  1:01:55 1:02:00   9:59
 915.Helen Mc Cahon       Exton,PA           36 F            89  1:01:03 1:02:00   9:59
 916.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    37 F           822  1:00:35 1:02:06  10:00
 917.Gretchen Smith       West Chester,PA    20 F           937  1:00:30 1:02:10  10:00
 918.Christophe Robinson  ,                  35 M          1237  1:00:21 1:02:13  10:01
 919.Robert Junnier       Coatesville,PA     30 M           735  1:00:56 1:02:15  10:01
 920.Nathan Schlamb       Coatesville,PA     42 M      C    239  1:01:04 1:02:21  10:02
 921.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    46 F           684  1:01:23 1:02:23  10:02
 922.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    13 M           197  1:00:31 1:02:24  10:03
 923.Patrick Collins      Baltimore,MD       25 M           325  1:01:16 1:02:24  10:03
 924.Todd Sontagh         West Chester,PA    34 M      C    711  1:00:33 1:02:25  10:03
 925.Debbie Mc Kinney     Dowingtown,PA      44 F           565  1:01:15 1:02:26  10:03
 926.Jennifer Brennan     Elkton,MD          27 F           394  1:02:00 1:02:27  10:03
 927.Mike Baker           ,NJ                22 M          1225  1:01:47 1:02:30  10:04
 928.Michael Baker Sr     ,                  47 M          1151  1:01:47 1:02:30  10:04
 929.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         49 F           660  1:02:01 1:02:30  10:04
 930.Tom Barlow           Wilmington,DE      49 M           303  1:00:50 1:02:31  10:04
 931.Vickie Tully         Wilmington,DE      39 F           121  1:00:51 1:02:31  10:04
 932.Dielle Staz          ,                  31 F          1336  1:01:06 1:02:32  10:04
 933.Suzanne Simmons      West Chester,PA    38 F           562  1:01:14 1:02:39  10:05
 934.Michael Hensley      Drexel Hill,PA     99 M           765  1:02:40 1:02:40  10:05
 935.Jen Polis            ,                  18 F          1339  1:01:02 1:02:41  10:05
 936.Stephen Shur         Havertown,PA       58 M           550  1:02:03 1:02:42  10:05
 937.Thomas Borgese       Swarthmore,PA      44 M      C    504  1:02:16 1:02:43  10:06
 938.Debra Towson         Boothwyn,PA        47 F           552  1:01:06 1:02:45  10:06
 939.Melissa Northrop     Lansdale,PA        42 F           813  1:01:26 1:02:45  10:06
 940.Joseph Havlick       East Norriton,PA   75 M           395  1:01:08 1:02:46  10:06
 941.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     60 M           548  1:01:07 1:02:52  10:07
 942.Dana Kaplan          West Chester,PA    43 F           200  1:01:31 1:02:55  10:08
 943.Molly O Dea          West Chester,PA    58 F           885  1:01:47 1:03:01  10:08
 944.Eileen Kahl          West Chester,PA    36 F           142  1:01:45 1:03:07  10:09
 945.Maureen Gorman       West Chester,PA    31 F           397  1:01:45 1:03:07  10:09
 946.Jenny Mellott        Charlottesville,VA 37 F           886  1:01:52 1:03:16  10:11
 947.Chelsea Mctigue      West Chester,PA    14 F           681  1:02:52 1:03:17  10:11
 948.John Melloti         Charlottesville,VA 36 M           887  1:01:53 1:03:17  10:11
 949.Bobby Hill           West Chester,PA    11 M           545  1:02:55 1:03:19  10:11
 950.Tom Jones            Havertown,PA       34 M           249  1:01:37 1:03:20  10:12
 951.Madeline Mctigue     West Chester,PA    09 F           680  1:02:56 1:03:21  10:12
 952.Ann Ford             Lansdale,PA        41 F           145  1:01:49 1:03:28  10:13
 953.Kathleen Maley       Philadelphia,PA    99 F          1209  1:02:10 1:03:30  10:13
 954.Anne Lane            Phoenix,MD         32 F            83  1:01:43 1:03:31  10:13
 955.Benjamin Lane        Phoenix,MD         32 M            84  1:01:41 1:03:31  10:13
 956.Alice Lane           Westtown,PA        31 F           611  1:01:45 1:03:33  10:14
 957.Tim Silverman        New York,NY        31 M           231  1:01:45 1:03:34  10:14
 958.Rochelle Fishman     Wilmington,DE      36 F          1025  1:02:09 1:03:36  10:14
 959.Rod Dare             Downingtown,PA     52 M           610  1:02:41 1:03:43  10:15
 960.David Slifer         Royersford,PA      28 M           513  1:01:59 1:03:45  10:16
 961.Beth Rosica          West Chester,PA    35 F           389  1:02:45 1:03:49  10:16
 962.Bob Fournier         ,                  42 M          1157  1:02:19 1:03:50  10:16
 963.Boyd Myers           West Chester,PA    55 M           123  1:02:32 1:03:53  10:17
 964.Matthew Davis        ,                  18 M          1331  1:03:13 1:03:53  10:17
 965.Joseph Zulli         Malvern,PA         51 M           854  1:02:47 1:03:54  10:17
 966.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     43 M           626  1:02:00 1:03:57  10:18
 967.Susan Fournier       ,                  36 F          1158  1:02:28 1:03:57  10:18
 968.Brian Tyrrell        Havertown,PA       19 M           667  1:02:09 1:03:58  10:18
 969.Melissa Discuillo    Conshohocken,PA    27 F           372  1:02:47 1:03:58  10:18
 970.Jim Maynes           Maple Glen,PA      61 M            69  1:02:21 1:04:00  10:18
 971.Chritine De Angelo   ,                  30 F          1213  1:03:03 1:04:04  10:19
 972.Ryan Cummings        ,                  23 M          1224  1:03:21 1:04:05  10:19
 973.Arash Sethi          West Chester,PA    15 M           698  1:04:09 1:04:19  10:21
 974.Elliott Maser        Holland,PA         55 M           106  1:02:33 1:04:22  10:22
 975.Michael Talbot       Wyndmoor,PA        36 M           922  1:02:51 1:04:27  10:22
 976.Margaret Talbot      Wyndmour,PA        40 F           923  1:02:52 1:04:27  10:22
 977.Corrine Macauley     West Chester,PA    34 F           897  1:03:43 1:04:28  10:22
 978.Eddie Rogers         Berwyn,PA          21 M           425  1:04:09 1:04:30  10:23
 979.Joanne Rogers        Berwyn,PA          48 F           424  1:04:09 1:04:30  10:23
 980.Kathryn Hersley      Glenside,PA        46 F           764  1:02:35 1:04:31  10:23
 981.Eric Miller          Glenmoore,PA       50 M            93  1:02:49 1:04:32  10:23
 982.Curtis Huston        Norristown,PA      54 M           335  1:03:36 1:04:38  10:24
 983.Candace Heverly      Kennett Sq,PA      45 F           234  1:02:57 1:04:39  10:24
 984.Dana Sambora         ,                  30 F          1076  1:03:42 1:04:43  10:25
 985.Susan Andrew         West Chester,PA    55 F           252  1:04:02 1:04:46  10:25
 986.Terri Layton         Kintnersville,PA   48 F          1052  1:03:13 1:04:50  10:26
 987.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     48 M           273  1:04:10 1:04:53  10:27
 988.John Loiselle        Wallingford,PA     42 M          1108  1:04:11 1:04:53  10:27
 989.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    33 F           188  1:03:43 1:04:54  10:27
 990.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    38 F           173  1:03:42 1:04:54  10:27
 991.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          70 M          1028  1:03:20 1:04:55  10:27
 992.Beth Nanis           Dowingtown,PA      42 F           720  1:03:35 1:04:57  10:27
 993.Brendan Mc Guire     Dowingtown,PA      39 M           118  1:03:09 1:04:59  10:27
 994.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    47 M           614  1:03:35 1:05:03  10:28
 995.Erin Conolly         Spring City,PA     27 F           187  1:03:29 1:05:05  10:28
 996.Lorraine Hamel       West Chester,PA    59 F           140  1:03:33 1:05:09  10:29
 997.Nancy Pitt           West Chester,PA    54 F           750  1:03:41 1:05:10  10:29
 998.Kim Mclaughlin       ,                  34 F          1265  1:03:39 1:05:10  10:29
 999.Valerie Angelella    West Chester,PA    22 F      C    705  1:03:18 1:05:12  10:30
1000.Peggy Mcdaid         ,                  33 F           939  1:03:18 1:05:13  10:30
1001.Maria Mahoney        Horsham,PA         33 F           327  1:03:20 1:05:14  10:30
1002.Marie Kinsley        Elkins Park,PA     34 F           328  1:03:19 1:05:14  10:30
1003.Kristin Brightbill   West Chester,PA    38 F           441  1:03:31 1:05:17  10:30
1004.Timmy Crozier        West Chester,PA    12 M           567  1:03:27 1:05:20  10:31
1005.Bill Oneill          Mendenhall,PA      53 M          1111  1:04:26 1:05:30  10:32
1006.Gail Mc Cahon        Exton,PA           61 F            88  1:04:39 1:05:36  10:33
1007.Lisa Junnier         Coatesville,PA     30 F           736  1:04:17 1:05:37  10:34
1008.Sally Leva           Hochissin,DE       52 F          1155  1:04:51 1:05:49  10:36
1009.Robert Marley        ,                  49 M          1122  1:04:40 1:05:57  10:37
1010.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 31 F      C    527  1:04:44 1:06:06  10:38
1011.Mary Ryan            West Chester,PA    47 F           309  1:05:06 1:06:13  10:39
1012.Steve Lozowski       West Chester,PA    43 M           900  1:05:22 1:06:21  10:41
1013.Michelle Lozowski    West Chester,PA    42 F           899  1:05:22 1:06:21  10:41
1014.Roy Swinchart        Exton,PA           34 M           285  1:04:34 1:06:22  10:41
1015.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           50 F           152  1:05:23 1:06:23  10:41
1016.Jackie Swinchort     Exton,PA           35 F           284  1:04:34 1:06:23  10:41
1017.Laurie Young         Glenmoore,PA       38 F           301  1:04:41 1:06:31  10:42
1018.John Leland Jr       Thorton,PA         55 M           278  1:04:40 1:06:32  10:42
1019.Dennis Miller        ,                  57 M          1100  1:04:40 1:06:32  10:42
1020.John Hennesay        Chester Spring,PA  44 M           892  1:04:41 1:06:32  10:42
1021.Joseph Blackmore     ,                  42 M          1125  1:04:41 1:06:32  10:42
1022.Paul Long            Wilmington,DE      38 M           599  1:04:39 1:06:33  10:43
1023.Charlie Crew         ,                  51 M          1135  1:04:40 1:06:33  10:43
1024.Carlos Carreno       West Chester,PA    50 M           300  1:04:40 1:06:33  10:43
1025.Thomas Ficca         ,                  47 M          1104  1:04:40 1:06:33  10:43
1026.Peter Kubat          West Chester,PA    56 M           209  1:05:20 1:06:34  10:43
1027.Bob Findlen          Downingtown,PA     43 M      C   1214  1:04:40 1:06:34  10:43
1028.Jim Tyrrell          Havertown,PA       52 M      C    714  1:04:57 1:06:46  10:45
1029.Anne Buchanan        ,                  42 F          1240  1:05:40 1:06:55  10:46
1030.Adam Davis           ,                  28 M          1099  1:05:24 1:06:56  10:46
1031.Stephanie Wolsky     Collegeville,PA    40 F           543  1:05:51 1:07:04  10:48
1032.Peter Lane           Westtown,PA        63 M           120  1:05:22 1:07:12  10:49
1033.Ali Joobeen          Philadelphia,PA    40 M           769  1:07:11 1:07:12  10:49
1034.Linda Stull          West Chester,PA    42 F           319  1:05:52 1:07:13  10:49
1035.Carl Smith           ,                  34 M          1164  1:05:27 1:07:17  10:50
1036.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     43 M           603  1:06:22 1:07:31  10:52
1037.Corey Lipiso         ,                  21 M           940  1:06:22 1:07:46  10:54
1038.Debbie Maser         Philadelphia,PA    36 F           529  1:07:49 1:07:49  10:55
1039.Sedelia Maday        Phoenixville,PA    46 F           582  1:07:50 1:07:50  10:55
1040.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    47 M           131  1:06:57 1:07:51  10:55
1041.Diane Knoop          Collingswood,NJ    42 F           291  1:06:26 1:08:00  10:57
1042.Samuel Zug           West Chester,PA    49 M           248  1:06:31 1:08:06  10:58
1043.Ken Van Demark       Langhorne,PA       58 M          1072  1:06:30 1:08:08  10:58
1044.Charleen Van Demark  Langhorne,PA       55 F          1073  1:06:31 1:08:09  10:58
1045.Tim Crozier          West Chester,PA    53 M           568  1:06:27 1:08:21  11:00
1046.Daniel Cuddhy        Clifton Hts,PA     41 M      C    855  1:07:18 1:08:32  11:02
1047.Carole Lowry         Parkerburg,PA      35 F          1178  1:07:25 1:08:36  11:02
1048.Earl Reigel          Downingtown,PA     67 M           160  1:07:42 1:08:45  11:04
1049.Ana Triga            West Chester,PA    40 F            31  1:07:20 1:08:49  11:04
1050.Gerry Fitch          West Chester,PA    65 F           894  1:07:40 1:08:54  11:05
1051.Judy Destefano       West Chester,PA    37 F           594  1:07:13 1:09:00  11:06
1052.James Arroyo         Christiana,PA      09 M          1045  1:08:43 1:09:02  11:07
1053.Michael Arroyd       Christana,PA       11 M          2922  1:09:03 1:09:03  11:07
1054.Gretchen Reynolds    Parkerburg,PA      28 F          1177  1:08:06 1:09:17  11:09
1055.Daniel Skadeland     ,                  37 M          1245  1:08:25 1:09:52  11:15
1056.Eric Ditter          Annapolis,MD       25 M           324  1:08:44 1:10:01  11:16
1057.Glenn Clark          West Chester,PA    50 M           766  1:08:30 1:10:03  11:16
1058.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     55 F           183  1:08:47 1:10:06  11:17
1059.Donna Radl           Philadelphia,PA    42 F           458  1:08:47 1:10:06  11:17
1060.Tom O Neill          Metuchen,NJ        60 M          1109  1:09:17 1:10:21  11:19
1061.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    67 M           845  1:08:44 1:10:23  11:20
1062.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     48 M           112  1:11:00 1:11:00  11:26
1063.Ann Dickey           West Chester,PA    47 F           350  1:09:57 1:11:03  11:26
1064.Kenneth Lowden       Glen Mills,PA      55 M           115  1:10:08 1:11:06  11:27
1065.Leslie Spangler      West Chester,PA    51 F           483  1:09:19 1:11:14  11:28
1066.Tom Milburn          Bridgewater,NJ     46 M          1330  1:11:00 1:12:15  11:38
1067.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      59 F      C    334  1:11:29 1:12:32  11:40
1068.Joseph Filipponi     ,                  49 M           928  1:12:39 1:12:39  11:42
1069.David Richard        West Chester,PA    39 M           228  1:11:53 1:13:52  11:53
1070.Bethany Richard      West Chester,PA    11 F           196  1:11:55 1:13:53  11:53
1071.Leslie Smith         Somerset,NJ        51 F          1163  1:12:14 1:14:04  11:55
1072.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  83 M           554  1:14:32 1:14:56  12:04
1073.Thomas App           Morton,PA          50 M      C   1082  1:19:15 1:19:15  12:45
1074.Jennifer Doerfler    Exton,PA           24 F           374  1:17:56 1:19:47  12:50
1075.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     72 F            63  1:18:14 1:19:48  12:51
1076.Bonnie Saddic        West Chester,PA    59 F           622  1:19:04 1:20:27  12:57

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.George Milie         Bronx,NY           30 M            12    29:49   4:48
   2.Elarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    34 M             7    29:57   4:49
   3.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    28 M             6    30:02   4:50
   4.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        35 M             1    30:10   4:51
   5.Eliya Sidame         West Chester,PA    18 M             5    30:24   4:54
   6.Edward Callinan      Haddonfield,NJ     28 M           744    30:28   4:54
   7.Aaron Moody          Brooklyn,NY        24 M            10    31:22   5:03
   8.Sammy Ng'eno         West Chester,PA    28 M             4    31:38   5:05
   9.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          31 M             3    31:39   5:06
  10.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  24 M          1035    31:48   5:07
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Martha Komu          West Chester,PA    19 F            11    35:33   5:43
   2.Andrea Nippemeier    ,                  33 F          1332    38:24   6:11
   3.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F          1133    39:18   6:19
   4.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    39 F      C    708    39:50   6:25
   5.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    22 F          1215    40:01   6:26
   6.Fran Mclaughlin      Horsham,PA         34 F          1067    40:04   6:27
   7.Judi Cassel          Philadelphia,PA    34 F           460    40:14   6:28
   8.Bianca Simpson       Downingtown,PA     27 F           516    40:23   6:30
   9.Colleen Farrell      Landsdowne,PA      18 F          1068    41:29   6:41
  10.Katherine La France  Villanova,PA       23 F          1272    41:32   6:41
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            43 M           724    33:18   5:22
   2.Joe Breslin          ,                  42 M          1152    35:30   5:43
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    42 M          1070    35:39   5:44
   4.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     41 M          1080    35:56   5:47
   5.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    41 M            51    36:45   5:55
   6.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       44 M           363    37:11   5:59
   7.Hugh Biggins         Berwyn,PA          47 M           658    37:47   6:05
   8.Robert Hempton       Wilmington,DE      56 M           772    37:57   6:06
   9.Barry Dippner        Gordonville,PA     41 M           597    38:08   6:08
  10.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           42 M          1113    38:12   6:09
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F          1133    39:18   6:19
   2.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       51 F           532    42:18   6:48
   3.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    43 F           244    42:19   6:49
   4.Anne Gaffney         West Chester,PA    48 F           150    45:17   7:17
   5.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    43 F           193    45:22   7:18
   6.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     42 F           553    45:44   7:22
   7.Michele Wolfe        Niantic,CT         48 F           489    46:15   7:27
   8.Judi Buchakjian      Mroomare,PA        47 F          1009    47:02   7:34
   9.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     44 F          1094    48:28   7:48
  10.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    55 F            81    48:29   7:48


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Dan Hoberg           Honey Brook,PA     14 M   100      905    40:52   6:35
   2.Curtis Bixler        Carlisle,PA        15 M   146      471    42:47   6:53
   3.Nick Geigle          West Chester,PA    15 M   169      860    43:42   7:02
   4.Paul Springer        Kennet Square,PA   14 M   187     2015    44:49   7:13
   5.Scott Trama          West Chester,PA    13 M   239      456    46:10   7:26
   6.Luke Trama           West Chester,PA    13 M   255      457    46:35   7:30
   7.Rafe Pilling         Wayne,PA           14 M   394      608    49:57   8:02
   8.John Hunchar         West Chester,PA    15 M   413      653    50:31   8:08
   9.Ben Askinas          West Chester,PA    12 M   425      155    50:43   8:10
  10.Chris Aldrich        West Chester,PA    12 M   432      815    50:51   8:11

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Allison Bushey       West Chester,PA    15 F   166      555    43:35   7:01
   2.Lisa Mc Kinney       Dowingtown,PA      15 F   371      564    49:29   7:58
   3.Jackie Dando         West Chester,PA    15 F   510      824    52:26   8:26
   4.Erin Findlen         Downingtown,PA     15 F   517      775    52:32   8:27
   5.Laura Pinnie         West Chester,PA    14 F   673      406    55:25   8:55
   6.Catherine Brew       Philadelphia,PA    15 F   736      738    56:47   9:08
   7.Sarah Schmidt        Mohnton,PA         15 F   769 C    477    57:33   9:16
   8.Elizabeth Marvin     West Chester,PA    15 F   812      852    58:52   9:28
   9.Chelsea Mctigue      West Chester,PA    14 F   945      681  1:03:17  10:11
  10.Madeline Mctigue     West Chester,PA    09 F   949      680  1:03:21  10:12

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.Eliya Sidame         West Chester,PA    18 M     5        5    30:24   4:54
   1.Ryan Shaver          Coatesville,PA     17 M    25      450    34:56   5:37
   2.Bob Garton           Deptford,NJ        17 M    26     1060    35:16   5:41
   3.Joe Dase             ,                  17 M    27     1258    35:19   5:41
   4.Bryan Beitz          Turnersville,NJ    17 M    32     1063    35:48   5:46
   5.Alex Driscoll        ,                  17 M    38     1055    36:36   5:53
   6.Jason Nista          ,                  16 M    44     1030    37:23   6:01
   7.Kurt Bruehl          Morrisville,PA     16 M    60      409    38:49   6:15
   8.Joe Bekaert          Coatesville,PA     17 M    64       47    39:04   6:17
   9.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           16 M    76      617    39:44   6:24
  10.Chris Kessler        ,                  17 M    88     1091    40:16   6:29

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   0.Colleen Farrell      Landsdowne,PA      18 F   114     1068    41:29   6:41
   1.Katie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F   170     1219    43:43   7:02
   2.Lauren Hart          Ridley Park,PA     16 F   199     1090    45:15   7:17
   3.Ritsuko Hirose       Westtown,PA        17 F   397      625    50:01   8:03
   4.Adriana Ocipinti     West Chester,PA    18 F   612      223    54:12   8:43
   5.Kathryn Hunchar      West Chester,PA    17 F   620      654    54:26   8:46
   6.Abby Renninger       Berwyn,PA          16 F   625       82    54:29   8:46
   7.Lauren Vanderheyden  West Chester,PA    16 F   657     2004    54:59   8:51
   8.Courtney Whiting     Downingtown,PA     16 F   689      434    55:53   9:00
   9.Jen Polis            ,                  18 F   933     1339  1:02:41  10:05

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Aaron Moody          Brooklyn,NY        24 M     7       10    31:22   5:03
   0.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  24 M    10     1035    31:48   5:07
   1.John Gaston          Deerfield,NJ       22 M    16     1059    33:06   5:20
   2.Billy Showers        West Chester,PA    23 M    22      808    34:14   5:31
   3.Jason Dwyer          Westtown,PA        23 M    23     1071    34:18   5:31
   4.Joe Plevelich        West Chester,PA    21 M    37      579    36:09   5:49
   5.Clancy Wiggum        ,                  23 M    40     1334    36:42   5:54
   6.Scott Boyance        Malvern,PA         22 M    43      802    37:20   6:00
   7.Steven O Boyle       Aston,PA           22 M    51      623    38:01   6:07
   8.Michael Goff         Souderton,PA       23 M    56      677    38:15   6:09
   9.Omar Abdelhamid      West Chester,PA    22 M    57     1019    38:22   6:10
  10.Mark Weiman          Oakyln,NJ          22 M   104      134    41:06   6:37

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Martha Komu          West Chester,PA    19 F    29       11    35:33   5:43
   0.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    22 F    83     1215    40:01   6:26
   0.Katherine La France  Villanova,PA       23 F   115     1272    41:32   6:41
   1.Rebecca Weiman       Oakyln,NJ          22 F   195      135    45:03   7:15
   2.Stephanie Moss       West Chester,PA    23 F   236      452    46:04   7:25
   3.Lindsay Bordner      Schlinsgrove,PA    19 F   293      898    47:40   7:40
   4.Kim Forys            Leroysville,PA     22 F   306 C    817    47:59   7:43
   5.Megan Feehan         West Chester,PA    19 F   335      114    48:37   7:49
   6.Meredith Hughes      ,                  24 F   354     1220    49:09   7:55
   7.Heather Mc Kenney    Glen Mills,PA      20 F   356      620    49:13   7:55
   8.Danielle Teeple      West Chester,PA    24 F   376      216    49:31   7:58
   9.Mo Sjzlsark          ,                  21 F   411     1261    50:28   8:07
  10.Wendy Gallagher      ,                  24 F   418     1254    50:37   8:09

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    28 M     3        6    30:02   4:50
   0.Edward Callinan      Haddonfield,NJ     28 M     6      744    30:28   4:54
   0.Sammy Ng'eno         West Chester,PA    28 M     8        4    31:38   5:05
   1.Steve Owens          ,                  28 M    11     1061    31:52   5:08
   2.Scott Schan          Wayne,PA           25 M    13     1040    32:37   5:15
   3.Brendan Buckley      West Chester,PA    26 M    15      807    32:58   5:18
   4.Brock Butler         Manasquan,NJ       25 M    18      889    33:21   5:22
   5.Steve Sinko          Newark,DE          26 M    19     1033    33:30   5:23
   6.David Hicks          Coatesville,PA     28 M    24      895    34:25   5:32
   7.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M    61     1005    38:53   6:15
   8.Brian Foster         West Chester,PA    29 M    72      873    39:25   6:21
   9.Christophe Garges    Quakertown,PA      27 M    85      629    40:04   6:27
  10.Hutch Stees          Atglen,PA          26 M    91     1081    40:28   6:31

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Bianca Simpson       Downingtown,PA     27 F    90      516    40:23   6:30
   1.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           27 F   119      153    41:45   6:43
   2.Ros Viner            King Of Prussia,PA 29 F   148      360    42:52   6:54
   3.Rachel Mayette       Hockessin,DE       25 F   180     1002    44:30   7:10
   4.Brittany Rutter      Manasquan,NJ       26 F   263      888    46:50   7:32
   5.Jill Beehler         Norristown,PA      26 F   345      718    48:46   7:51
   6.Jennifer Carroll     ,                  26 F   362     1168    49:19   7:56
   7.Michele O Kane       West Chester,PA    27 F   373      215    49:29   7:58
   8.Marianne Friez       West Chester,PA    25 F   393      129    49:55   8:02
   9.Catherine Ednie      Pottstown,PA       29 F   422      323    50:40   8:09
  10.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       28 F   475       64    51:37   8:18

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.George Milie         Bronx,NY           30 M     1       12    29:49   4:48
   0.Elarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    34 M     2        7    29:57   4:49
   0.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          31 M     9   U    3    31:39   5:06
   1.Kevin Kelly          Chester Heights,PA 33 M    12      127    32:34   5:14
   2.Rafael Veras         Bronx,NY           32 M    14        9    32:51   5:17
   3.Rich Bostwick        Pitman,NJ          34 M    20   U 1058    33:36   5:24
   4.Pete Morse Pistol    West Chester,PA    33 M    21      806    34:05   5:29
   5.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        30 M    31     1165    35:45   5:45
   6.Vincente Martinez    ,                  31 M    34      781    36:00   5:48
   7.Andrew Ruether       Norristown,PA      30 M    45      246    37:26   6:01
   8.Ceballo Manuel       New York,NY        31 M    50     1008    38:01   6:07
   9.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    32 M    80      891    39:56   6:26
  10.Thomas Mcnavage      Sellersville,PA    31 M    86      366    40:04   6:27

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   0.Andrea Nippemeier    ,                  33 F    58     1332    38:24   6:11
   0.Fran Mclaughlin      Horsham,PA         34 F    84     1067    40:04   6:27
   0.Judi Cassel          Philadelphia,PA    34 F    87      460    40:14   6:28
   1.Vicki Cauller        ,                  30 F   179     1124    44:30   7:10
   2.Jennifer Silverman   Philadelphia,PA    34 F   182      461    44:37   7:11
   3.Leslie Randall       Royersford,PA      33 F   224      537    45:52   7:23
   4.Jennifer Teneza      West Chester,PA    30 F   300     1194    47:48   7:42
   5.Ann Ruether          Norristown,PA      30 F   346      247    48:47   7:51
   6.Jen Krumenachker     Chester Springs,PA 32 F   402      727    50:17   8:06
   7.Michelle Frei        Collegeville,PA    30 F   428      875    50:47   8:10
   8.Kelly Gerwig         Dowingtown,PA      34 F   465       62    51:27   8:17
   9.Stephanie White      Downingtown,PA     34 F   486 C    522    51:47   8:20
  10.Nichole Smith        West Chester,PA    32 F   491      165    51:58   8:22

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        35 M     4        1    30:10   4:51
   1.Andrew Shearer       Newark,DE          39 M    35      506    36:02   5:48
   2.Kevin Forde          Philadelphia,PA    39 M    36      601    36:05   5:48
   3.Will Sauer           Werversville,PA    39 M    39     1156    36:38   5:54
   4.Eric Tobin           Drexel Hill,PA     36 M    47      371    37:55   6:06
   5.George Melko         West Chester,PA    38 M    49      848    37:58   6:07
   6.Rayt Adams           West Chester,PA    37 M    54     1064    38:12   6:09
   7.Bill Salamone Jr     Horsham,PA         39 M    62      222    39:00   6:17
   8.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        39 M    67      306    39:11   6:18
   9.James Alder          West Chester,PA    38 M    82   :  847    39:58   6:26
  10.Michael Shine        Wayne,PA           39 M   109 C    346    41:18   6:39

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   0.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    39 F    78 C    708    39:50   6:25
   1.Nancy Gray           Coatesville,PA     38 F   149     1221    42:54   6:54
   2.Cindy Chimino        Coatesville,PA     35 F   155       94    43:09   6:57
   3.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          39 F   160     1057    43:19   6:58
   4.Fernette Ramnath     West Chester,PA    37 F   243     1001    46:16   7:27
   5.Dawn Patterson       Springfield,PA     36 F   249     1203    46:24   7:28
   6.Kim Moore            Newark,DE          35 F   280     1034    47:17   7:37
   7.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       35 F   299      138    47:45   7:41
   8.Lee Karen Brennan    Chadds Ford,PA     35 F   314      880    48:12   7:45
   9.Lynn Lanzalotto      Dowingtown,PA      37 F   319      559    48:16   7:46
  10.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    39 F   347      583    48:52   7:52

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Greg Cauller         York,PA            43 M    17      724    33:18   5:22
   2.Joe Breslin          ,                  42 M    28     1152    35:30   5:43
   3.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    42 M    30     1070    35:39   5:44
   4.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     41 M    33     1080    35:56   5:47
   5.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    41 M    41       51    36:45   5:55
   6.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       44 M    42      363    37:11   5:59
   7.Barry Dippner        Gordonville,PA     41 M    52      597    38:08   6:08
   8.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           42 M    53     1113    38:12   6:09
   9.Adam Lawler          Newark,DE          42 M    73     1210    39:26   6:21
  10.Brian Sullivan       Bryn Mawr,PA       42 M    74      916    39:31   6:22

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F    71     1133    39:18   6:19
   1.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    43 F   132      244    42:19   6:49
   2.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    43 F   204      193    45:22   7:18
   3.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     42 F   217      553    45:44   7:22
   4.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     44 F   326     1094    48:28   7:48
   5.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    41 F   377      156    49:33   7:58
   6.Siobhan Duffy        Oreland,PA         41 F   404      403    50:19   8:06
   7.Paula Gressman       Media,PA           44 F   415      391    50:32   8:08
   8.Elizabeth Gasho      West Chester,PA    41 F   429      685    50:48   8:11
   9.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    41 F   444      556    51:05   8:13
  10.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkerburg,PA      44 F   450      598    51:11   8:14

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Hugh Biggins         Berwyn,PA          47 M    46      658    37:47   6:05
   2.Jose Dossantos       Bethlehem,PA       48 M    55     1198    38:12   6:09
   3.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    49 M    59      213    38:44   6:14
   4.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           48 M    63      790    39:03   6:17
   5.Dave Hummel          Manheim,PA         46 M    66      487    39:07   6:18
   6.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       49 M    69     1077    39:12   6:19
   7.Richard La Dow       Unionville,PA      48 M    70      876    39:15   6:19
   8.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    45 M    77      771    39:45   6:24
   9.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    47 M    81   :  825    39:58   6:26
  10.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     47 M    95     1026    40:42   6:33

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Anne Gaffney         West Chester,PA    48 F   201      150    45:17   7:17
   2.Michele Wolfe        Niantic,CT         48 F   241      489    46:15   7:27
   3.Judi Buchakjian      Mroomare,PA        47 F   268     1009    47:02   7:34
   4.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      48 F   339      584    48:41   7:50
   5.Anne Hackney         Glen Mills,PA      49 F   426      687    50:44   8:10
   6.Joanne Maisey        Blue Bell,PA       49 F   430     1252    50:49   8:11
   7.Jody Giardina        ,                  48 F   458     1097    51:15   8:15
   8.Nancy Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      46 F   460      621    51:19   8:16
   9.Helen Gregory        Dowingtown,PA      47 F   479      697    51:40   8:19
  10.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      46 F   595       26    53:44   8:39

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        50 M    65       61    39:07   6:18
   2.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       50 M    68      387    39:12   6:19
   3.John Wright          Philadelphia,PA    51 M    75      378    39:41   6:23
   4.Bruce Aprelbaum      Newtown Square,PA  53 M   107      268    41:11   6:38
   5.Thomas Brazill       Bouthwyn,PA        52 M   110     1102    41:20   6:39
   6.William Kehner       Pitman,NJ          50 M   122     1013    41:54   6:45
   7.Aidan Farrell        ,                  52 M   128     1103    42:09   6:47
   8.John Young           West Chester,PA    53 M   130   :  801    42:14   6:48
   9.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  52 M   152      170    42:57   6:55
  10.Gerry Auman          Gum Tree,PA        50 M   171     1062    43:47   7:03

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       51 F   131      532    42:18   6:48
   2.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    54 F   624      558    54:29   8:46
   3.Mary Nardo           Hockessin,DE       50 F   695     1242    56:00   9:01
   4.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     52 F   790      572    58:10   9:22
   5.Patricia Mcguire     West Chester,PA    52 F   893       50  1:01:01   9:49
   6.Nancy Pitt           West Chester,PA    54 F   995   :  750  1:05:10  10:29
   7.Sally Leva           Hochissin,DE       52 F  1006     1155  1:05:49  10:36
   8.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           50 F  1013      152  1:06:23  10:41
   9.Leslie Spangler      West Chester,PA    51 F  1063      483  1:11:14  11:28
  10.Leslie Smith         Somerset,NJ        51 F  1069     1163  1:14:04  11:55

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Robert Hempton       Wilmington,DE      56 M    48      772    37:57   6:06
   2.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      58 M    79     1141    39:53   6:25
   3.Tony Gerrity         Exton,PA           59 M   101      265    40:58   6:36
   4.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     55 M   127     1119    42:08   6:47
   5.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         59 M   163      344    43:26   6:59
   6.Bruce Hubbard        Newark,DE          56 M   244     1200    46:17   7:27
   7.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     56 M   246       40    46:19   7:27
   8.David Romano         Merion Station,PA  56 M   256      774    46:36   7:30
   9.Timothy Tullio       Wallingford,PA     58 M   273     2014    47:11   7:36
  10.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    56 M   292       42    47:39   7:40

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    55 F   327       81    48:29   7:48
   2.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F   704     1222    56:14   9:03
   3.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    56 F   749       27    57:02   9:11
   4.Mary Mc Coy          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F   786     1270    57:57   9:20
   5.Molly O Dea          West Chester,PA    58 F   941      885  1:03:01  10:08
   6.Susan Andrew         West Chester,PA    55 F   983      252  1:04:46  10:25
   7.Lorraine Hamel       West Chester,PA    59 F   994      140  1:05:09  10:29
   8.Charleen Van Demark  Langhorne,PA       55 F  1042     1073  1:08:09  10:58
   9.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     55 F  1056      183  1:10:06  11:17
  10.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      59 F  1065 C    334  1:12:32  11:40

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         62 M   140      768    42:30   6:50
   2.Tom Kushinka         ,                  61 M   235     1167    46:03   7:25
   3.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       62 M   260      593    46:43   7:31
   4.Roberto Carrara      Wilmington,DE      62 M   401     1024    50:15   8:05
   5.Jim Durkin           ,                  64 M   408     1086    50:23   8:07
   6.Gabe Pilotti         Chester Srpng,PA   62 M   693      648    55:56   9:00
   7.Patrick Riley        Wilmington,DE      60 M   696       54    56:05   9:02
   8.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    60 M   753       97    57:10   9:12
   9.Bernard Sontagh      Folcroff,PA        60 M   788       43    58:07   9:21
  10.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     60 M   939      548  1:02:52  10:07

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Gail Mc Cahon        Exton,PA           61 F  1004       88  1:05:36  10:33

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Len Taylor           Horsham,PA         65 M   316   U 1031    48:15   7:46
   2.Lohn Langan          Exton,PA           65 M   600      238    53:55   8:41
   3.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       65 M   636      419    54:44   8:49
   4.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    66 M   662      663    55:08   8:52
   5.Joseph Hamel         West Chester,PA    65 M   804      139    58:39   9:26
   6.Earl Reigel          Downingtown,PA     67 M  1046      160  1:08:45  11:04
   7.Richard Taylor       West Chester,PA    67 M  1059      845  1:10:23  11:20

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          67 F   877     1003  1:00:39   9:46
   2.Gerry Fitch          West Chester,PA    65 F  1048      894  1:08:54  11:05

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    70 M   226      842    45:53   7:23
   2.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Sq,PA      72 M   690      679    55:54   9:00
   3.Paul Wissler         Lititz,PA          77 M   710      126    56:16   9:03
   4.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      70 M   880      297  1:00:43   9:46
   5.Joseph Havlick       East Norriton,PA   75 M   938      395  1:02:46  10:06
   6.Sanford Goldstein    Warren,NJ          70 M   989     1028  1:04:55  10:27
   7.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  83 M  1070      554  1:14:56  12:04

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     72 F  1073       63  1:19:48  12:51


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
Back to CompuScore Home Page


CLYDESDALE/ATHENA Special Category Results
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Shine        Wayne,PA           39 M      C    346    41:18   6:39
   2.Jim Phelan           Biloxi,MS          37 M      C    294    44:52   7:13
   3.Ted Stipa            Wilmington,DE      31 M      C   1022    47:33   7:39
   4.Bob Service          West Chester,PA    36 M      C    179    47:39   7:40
   5.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      42 M      C    385    47:42   7:41
   6.John Fish            Pottstown,PA       39 M      C    712    48:03   7:44
   7.Michael Davis        Kennett Sq,PZ      44 M      C    818    48:17   7:46
   8.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    32 M      C    716    48:40   7:50
   9.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    44 M      C    541    49:41   8:00
  10.John Berardinelli    Media,PA           45 M      C   1010    50:18   8:06
  11.William Mc Cune      Landisville,PA     39 M      C    699    50:32   8:08
  12.Lenny Rogers         Lincoln Univers,PA 35 M      C    333    51:12   8:14
  13.Bruce Essick         Coatesville,PA     40 M      C    702    51:29   8:17
  14.Thomas Capuzzi       West Chester,PA    43 M      C    722    51:44   8:20
  15.Michael Ervine       Havre De Grace,MD  34 M      C    872    52:30   8:27
  16.James Hasson         North Wales,PA     35 M      C    442    53:22   8:35
  17.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      45 M      C :  804    54:50   8:49
  18.Joe Rafter           Wayne,PA           32 M      C    182    54:56   8:50
  19.Richard Campbell     Oxford,PA          40 M      C    178    56:05   9:02
  20.Tom Toland           Downingtown,PA     25 M      C    511    56:07   9:02
  21.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    46 M      C :  828    56:49   9:09
  22.James Cogill         Newark,DE          54 M      C     74    56:58   9:10
  23.Eugene Parker        Norristown,PA      41 M      C    525    57:01   9:11
  24.Michael Mcginnis     West Chester,PA    41 M      C    381    57:28   9:15
  25.David Dietrich       West Chester,PA    55 M      C    181    57:29   9:15
  26.David Truman         West Chester,PA    45 M      C    747    57:30   9:15
  27.Edward Meyers        Chadds Ford,PA     36 M      C    882    57:37   9:16
  28.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    53 M      C   1201    58:22   9:24
  29.Mark Mullner         Exton,PA           45 M      C    709    59:11   9:31
  30.Jeff Gallo           Dowingtown,PA      34 M      C    180    59:27   9:34

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    39 F      C    708    39:50   6:25
   2.Kim Forys            Leroysville,PA     22 F      C    817    47:59   7:43
   3.Stephanie White      Downingtown,PA     34 F      C    522    51:47   8:20
   4.Mary Yeh             Lansdale,PA        28 F      C    707    53:29   8:36
   5.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           29 F      C    427    56:16   9:03
   6.Sarah Schmidt        Mohnton,PA         15 F      C    477    57:33   9:16
   7.Christine Gunsaullus West Chester,PA    32 F      C    704    59:48   9:37
   8.Sara Maley           West Chester,PA    28 F      C   1027    59:56   9:39
   9.Valerie Angelella    West Chester,PA    22 F      C    705  1:05:12  10:30
  10.Sarah Douglas        Chester Springs,PA 31 F      C    527  1:06:06  10:38

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Wesley Doughty       Berwyn,PA          70 M        40:19   6:29  90.4%
   2.Greg Cauller         York,PA            43 M        33:18   5:22  85.5%
   3.Robert Hempton       Wilmington,DE      56 M        37:57   6:06  83.3%
   4.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      58 M        39:53   6:25  80.6%
   5.Joe Breslin          ,                  42 M        35:30   5:43  79.6%
   6.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    70 M        45:53   7:23  79.4%
   7.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    42 M        35:39   5:44  79.3%
   8.Tony Gerrity         Exton,PA           59 M        40:58   6:36  79.2%
   9.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         62 M        42:30   6:50  78.6%
  10.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     41 M        35:56   5:47  78.1%
  11.Hugh Biggins         Berwyn,PA          47 M        37:47   6:05  77.7%
  12.Jose Dossantos       Bethlehem,PA       48 M        38:12   6:09  77.4%
  13.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       44 M        37:11   5:59  77.2%
  14.Bob O Brien          West Chester,PA    49 M        38:44   6:14  77.0%
  15.Dave Anderson        Red Lion,PA        50 M        39:07   6:18  76.8%
  16.Steve Cartwright     Strafford,PA       50 M        39:12   6:19  76.6%
  17.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    41 M        36:45   5:55  76.4%
  18.John Wright          Philadelphia,PA    51 M        39:41   6:23  76.3%
  19.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       49 M        39:12   6:19  76.1%
  20.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           48 M        39:03   6:17  75.7%
  21.Richard La Dow       Unionville,PA      48 M        39:15   6:19  75.4%
  22.Bruce Aprelbaum      Newtown Square,PA  53 M        41:11   6:38  74.8%
  23.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         59 M        43:26   6:59  74.7%
  24.Dave Hummel          Manheim,PA         46 M        39:07   6:18  74.5%
  25.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     55 M        42:08   6:47  74.3%
  26.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           42 M        38:12   6:09  74.0%
  27.Thomas Brazill       Bouthwyn,PA        52 M        41:20   6:39  73.9%
  28.Barry Dippner        Gordonville,PA     41 M        38:08   6:08  73.6%
  29.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    47 M   :    39:58   6:26  73.4%
  30.John Young           West Chester,PA    53 M   :    42:14   6:48  72.9%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       51 F        42:18   6:48  81.2%
   2.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F        39:18   6:19  80.1%
   3.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    43 F        42:19   6:49  75.6%
   4.Anne Gaffney         West Chester,PA    48 F        45:17   7:17  73.8%
   5.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    55 F        48:29   7:48  73.6%
   6.Michele Wolfe        Niantic,CT         48 F        46:15   7:27  72.3%
   7.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    43 F        45:22   7:18  70.6%
   8.Judi Buchakjian      Mroomare,PA        47 F        47:02   7:34  70.4%
   9.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     42 F        45:44   7:22  69.4%
  10.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      48 F        48:41   7:50  68.7%
  11.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          67 F      1:00:39   9:46  67.5%
  12.Betty Lou Douglas    Ridley Park,PA     44 F        48:28   7:48  66.6%
  13.Anne Hackney         Glen Mills,PA      49 F        50:44   8:10  66.5%
  14.Joanne Maisey        Blue Bell,PA       49 F        50:49   8:11  66.4%
  15.Jody Giardina        ,                  48 F        51:15   8:15  65.2%
  16.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    54 F        54:29   8:46  64.9%
  17.Barbara Burger       Doylestown,PA      57 F        56:14   9:03  64.8%
  18.Mary Mc Coy          Basking Ridge,NJ   59 F        57:57   9:20  64.2%
  19.Helen Gregory        Dowingtown,PA      47 F        51:40   8:19  64.1%
  20.Nancy Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      46 F        51:19   8:16  64.0%
  21.Paula Gressman       Media,PA           44 F        50:32   8:08  63.9%
  22.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    41 F        49:33   7:58  63.5%
  23.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    56 F        57:02   9:11  63.2%
  24.Nancy Stoltzfus      Parkerburg,PA      44 F        51:11   8:14  63.0%
  25.Barbara Nevins       Ridgefield,CT      49 F        53:45   8:39  62.7%
  26.Siobhan Duffy        Oreland,PA         41 F        50:19   8:06  62.6%
  27.Elizabeth Gasho      West Chester,PA    41 F        50:48   8:11  62.0%
  28.Janet Mac Collnichol ,                  43 F        51:44   8:20  61.9%
  29.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    41 F        51:05   8:13  61.6%
  30.Nancy Bixler         Carlisle,PA        47 F        53:52   8:40  61.5%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.George Milie         Bronx,NY           30 M        29:49   4:48  90.5%
   2.Wesley Doughty       Berwyn,PA          70 M        40:19   6:29  90.4%
   3.Elarbi Khattabi      West Chester,PA    34 M        29:57   4:49  90.1%
   4.Eliya Sidame         West Chester,PA    18 M        30:24   4:54  90.0%
   5.Daniel Cheruiyot     West Chester,PA    28 M        30:02   4:50  89.8%
   6.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        35 M        30:10   4:51  89.4%
   7.Edward Callinan      Haddonfield,NJ     28 M        30:28   4:54  88.5%
   8.Aaron Moody          Brooklyn,NY        24 M        31:22   5:03  86.0%
   9.Greg Cauller         York,PA            43 M        33:18   5:22  85.5%
  10.Sammy Ng'eno         West Chester,PA    28 M        31:38   5:05  85.3%
  11.Michael Mykytok      Ramsey,NJ          31 M   U    31:39   5:06  85.2%
  12.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  24 M        31:48   5:07  84.8%
  13.Steve Owens          ,                  28 M        31:52   5:08  84.6%
  14.Robert Hempton       Wilmington,DE      56 M        37:57   6:06  83.3%
  15.Kevin Kelly          Chester Heights,PA 33 M        32:34   5:14  82.8%
  16.Scott Schan          Wayne,PA           25 M        32:37   5:15  82.7%
  17.Rafael Veras         Bronx,NY           32 M        32:51   5:17  82.1%
  18.Brendan Buckley      West Chester,PA    26 M        32:58   5:18  81.8%
  19.John Gaston          Deerfield,NJ       22 M        33:06   5:20  81.5%
  20.Brock Butler         Manasquan,NJ       25 M        33:21   5:22  80.9%
  21.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      58 M        39:53   6:25  80.6%
  22.Steve Sinko          Newark,DE          26 M        33:30   5:23  80.5%
  23.Rich Bostwick        Pitman,NJ          34 M   U    33:36   5:24  80.3%
  24.Joe Breslin          ,                  42 M        35:30   5:43  79.6%
  25.Bill Butler          West Chester,PA    70 M        45:53   7:23  79.4%
  26.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    42 M        35:39   5:44  79.3%
  27.Tony Gerrity         Exton,PA           59 M        40:58   6:36  79.2%
  28.Pete Morse Pistol    West Chester,PA    33 M        34:05   5:29  79.1%
  29.Ryan Shaver          Coatesville,PA     17 M        34:56   5:37  79.0%
  30.Billy Showers        West Chester,PA    23 M        34:14   5:31  78.8%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Martha Komu          West Chester,PA    19 F        35:33   5:43  84.7%
   2.Leah Whipple         Kimberton,PA       51 F        42:18   6:48  81.2%
   3.Lorraine Jasper      Bircheville,PA     41 F        39:18   6:19  80.1%
   4.Andrea Nippemeier    ,                  33 F        38:24   6:11  77.9%
   5.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    39 F        39:50   6:25  77.7%
   6.Jeanmarie Eschenbach Harleysville,PA    43 F        42:19   6:49  75.6%
   7.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    22 F        40:01   6:26  74.8%
   8.Fran Mclaughlin      Horsham,PA         34 F        40:04   6:27  74.7%
   9.Judi Cassel          Philadelphia,PA    34 F        40:14   6:28  74.4%
  10.Bianca Simpson       Downingtown,PA     27 F        40:23   6:30  74.1%
  11.Anne Gaffney         West Chester,PA    48 F        45:17   7:17  73.8%
  12.Sharon Lachall       West Chester,PA    55 F        48:29   7:48  73.6%
  13.Colleen Farrell      Landsdowne,PA      18 F        41:29   6:41  73.0%
  14.Michele Wolfe        Niantic,CT         48 F        46:15   7:27  72.3%
  15.Katherine La France  Villanova,PA       23 F        41:32   6:41  72.0%
  16.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           27 F        41:45   6:43  71.7%
  17.Nancy Gray           Coatesville,PA     38 F        42:54   6:54  71.6%
  18.Allison Bushey       West Chester,PA    15 F        43:35   7:01  71.6%
  19.Marianne Krupa       Berlin,NJ          39 F        43:19   6:58  71.5%
  20.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    43 F        45:22   7:18  70.6%
  21.Judi Buchakjian      Mroomare,PA        47 F        47:02   7:34  70.4%
  22.Katie Mckinstry      ,                  17 F        43:43   7:02  69.8%
  23.Ros Viner            King Of Prussia,PA 29 F        42:52   6:54  69.8%
  24.Cindy Chimino        Coatesville,PA     35 F        43:09   6:57  69.5%
  25.Mary Matthews        Honey Brook,PA     42 F        45:44   7:22  69.4%
  26.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      48 F        48:41   7:50  68.7%
  27.Lauren Hart          Ridley Park,PA     16 F        45:15   7:17  68.1%
  28.Andrea Gerbstadt     Berwyn,PA          67 F      1:00:39   9:46  67.5%
  29.Vicki Cauller        ,                  30 F        44:30   7:10  67.2%
  30.Rachel Mayette       Hockessin,DE       25 F        44:30   7:10  67.2%