BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K

Race Date:12-08-02

Note: Incorrect Turn around resulted in course being 3.285 miles instead of 5K
Pace listed below is for 3.285 miles


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K
Place   Runner            City,State       Age Sx          Bib#  ChipTime  GunTime Pace
   1.Jeff Stallings       Jeffersonville,PA  29 M          2089    18:31   18:32   5:39
   2.Steve Lafferty       Landenburg,PA      23 M          2733    18:48   18:49   5:44
   3.Ryan Bull            Phoenixville,PA    24 M          2162    19:00   19:02   5:48
   4.James Burns          Landenburg,PA      14 M          2689    19:28   19:29   5:56
   5.James Snyder         Doylestown,PA      15 M          2627    19:33   19:34   5:57
   6.Geoffrey Rhizor      Downingtown,PA     18 M          2560    19:50   19:51   6:03
   7.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M          2653    20:06   20:07   6:07
   8.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M          2673    20:21   20:22   6:12
   9.Chris Stapleton      Cochranville,PA    35 M          2263    20:24   20:26   6:13
  10.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         19 M          2636    20:29   20:30   6:14
  11.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     50 M          2113    20:41   20:42   6:18
  12.Owen Stein           West Chester,PA    29 M          2679    20:49   20:52   6:21
  13.Justin Kelley        Hammonton,NJ       16 M          2269    20:53   20:54   6:22
  14.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        44 M          2637    20:54   20:56   6:22
  15.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    13 M          2129    21:05   21:06   6:25
  16.Matthew Parsons      Chester Springs,PA 13 M          2721    21:16   21:18   6:29
  17.Benjamin Bartosh     Elkton,MD          15 M          2116    21:43   21:46   6:38
  18.Jeff Smith           West Conshohock,PA 28 M          2482    21:43   21:47   6:38
  19.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    11 M          2130    21:48   21:49   6:38
  20.Evan Scally          Philadelphia,PA    17 M          2347    21:52   21:54   6:40
  21.Roger Krone          Berwyn,PA          46 M          2595    21:52   21:57   6:41
  22.Bryan Willoughby     Honey Brook,PA     22 M          2730    21:58   22:01   6:42
  23.Jay Michelini        West Chester,PA    17 M          2217    22:03   22:08   6:44
  24.Jim Stein            Yardley,PA         45 M          2727    22:14   22:18   6:47
  25.Jordan Shelton       Exton,PA           14 M          2639    22:16   22:26   6:50
  26.John Currie          West Chester,PA    15 M          2649    22:33   22:35   6:52
  27.Laura Grimm          West Chester,PA    27 F          2688    22:33   22:39   6:54
  28.Brian Wheeler        Neptune,NJ         30 M          2056    22:36   22:39   6:54
  29.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    45 M          2145    22:09   22:42   6:55
  30.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     13 M          2246    22:31   22:46   6:56
  31.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    08 M          2131    22:46   22:47   6:56
  32.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M          2110    22:47   23:02   7:01
  33.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      53 M          2383    23:09   23:09   7:03
  34.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     41 M          2683    23:08   23:10   7:03
  35.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      51 M          2297    23:15   23:18   7:06
  36.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F          2744    23:31   23:33   7:10
  37.David Rogers         West Chester,PA    16 M          2128    23:36   23:37   7:11
  38.Kevin Donnelly       Audubon,PA         29 M          2555    23:33   23:38   7:12
  39.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    43 M          2608    23:37   23:51   7:16
  40.Matthew Becker       Malvern,PA         24 M          2454    23:51   23:54   7:17
  41.George Butler        Exton,PA           47 M          2013    23:59   24:01   7:19
  42.Tom Nevin            Wayne,PA           55 M          2665    24:04   24:07   7:20
  43.John Shackelford     West Chester,PA    25 M          2567    24:04   24:12   7:22
  44.Andrew Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       15 M          2617    24:06   24:13   7:22
  45.Jeremy Thompson      Avondale,PA        13 M          2006    24:13   24:15   7:23
  46.Anthony Chelpaty     Wilmington,DE      37 M          2247    24:18   24:21   7:25
  47.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M          2518    24:25   24:25   7:26
  48.Mike Butsick         Drexel Hill,PA     14 M          2714    23:54   24:25   7:26
  49.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M           745    24:22   24:27   7:27
  50.Chris Ferry          West Chester,PA    13 M          2670    24:27   24:29   7:27
  51.Ken Dabundo          West Chester,PA    43 M           254    24:25   24:30   7:27
  52.Mike Goodale         West Chester,PA    14 M          2562    24:23   24:32   7:28
  53.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    61 M          2651    24:26   24:35   7:29
  54.Eric Christopher     Kennet Square,PA   40 M          2764    24:33   24:41   7:31
  55.Jeff Branin          Merchantville,NJ   54 M          2235    24:10   24:42   7:31
  56.Jamie Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     24 F          2605    24:18   24:46   7:32
  57.Paul Springer        Kennet Square,PA   14 M          2015    24:52   24:52   7:34
  58.Andrew B Urns        Landenburg,PA      12 M          2690    24:47   24:50   7:34
  59.Kent Springer        Kennet Square,PA   46 M            45    24:46   24:53   7:34
  60.Daniel Perry         Oaklyn,NJ          26 M          2306    24:37   24:55   7:35
  61.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F          2510    24:53   24:55   7:35
  62.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    37 M          2127    24:53   24:55   7:35
  63.Andrew Weinlein      West Chester,PA    99 M          2253    24:46   24:58   7:36
  64.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      57 M          2012    24:41   25:01   7:37
  65.Thomas Decker        Elkton,MD          16 M          2341    25:03   25:07   7:39
  66.Len Matysczak        Exeter,PA          52 M          2723    25:03   25:08   7:39
  67.Jim Perry            Medford Lakes,NJ   22 M          2307    24:50   25:10   7:40
  68.Patrick Dunn         West Chester,PA    16 M          2002    25:01   25:11   7:40
  69.Sam Pancoast         West Chester,PA    13 M          2167    25:04   25:15   7:41
  70.Tracy Jo Binden      Ambler,PA          24 F            68    25:11   25:15   7:41
  71.Sean Ellerby         Bel Air,MD         12 M          2682    25:14   25:15   7:41
  72.Melissa Ferry        West Chester,PA    16 F          2669    25:08   25:16   7:41
  73.Timothy Tuliu        Wallingford,PA     58 M           666    25:16   25:19   7:42
  74.Jeff Lamb            Philadelphia,PA    20 M          2561    25:21   25:30   7:46
  75.Heather Gramata      Pottstown,PA       18 F          2725    25:20   25:32   7:46
  76.Morris Shelton       Exton,PA           48 M          2638    25:26   25:36   7:48
  77.Rachel German        Exton,PA           13 F          2055    25:28   25:40   7:49
  78.Eric Redline         Slatington,PA      25 M           281    25:28   25:46   7:51
  79.Joseph Condolff      Greenlawn,NY       38 M          2771    25:01   25:47   7:51
  80.Richard Hess         Berwyn,PA          54 M          2650    25:40   25:49   7:52
  81.Kye Stockwell        West Chester,PA    40 M          2358    25:16   25:52   7:52
  82.Dan Haughton         West Chester,PA    12 M          2447    25:11   25:54   7:53
  83.Aaron Guman          West Chester,PA    14 M          2198    25:37   25:55   7:53
  84.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        58 M          2171    25:56   25:59   7:55
  85.Julia Birmingham     West Chester,PA    17 F          2344    25:52   26:00   7:55
  86.David Goodale        West Chester,PA    53 M          2559    25:53   26:02   7:55
  87.Eric Jackson         Coatesville,PA     29 M          2554    26:13   26:19   8:01
  88.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     47 M          2607    25:46   26:20   8:01
  89.Patrick J. O'donnell Spring City,PA     32 M          2309    26:00   26:23   8:02
  90.Hannah German        Exton,PA           15 F          2054    26:11   26:23   8:02
  91.A J Dulik            West Chester,PA    18 M          2156    26:13   26:29   8:04
  92.Greg Weiss           New Foundland,NJ   53 M          2594    26:26   26:30   8:04
  93.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       48 M          2778    26:27   26:32   8:05
  94.Phil Poore           Clinton,NJ         50 M          2579    26:24   26:34   8:05
  95.Scott Mccollester    West Chester,PA    13 M          2350    25:52   26:36   8:06
  96.Don White            Livingston,TX      61 M          2087    26:38   26:44   8:08
  97.David Stickely       Norristown,PA      50 M          2703    25:19   26:50   8:10
  98.Penny Tavormina      Dowingtown,PA      34 F          2545    26:33   26:55   8:12
  99.Douglas Mulhern      West Chester,PA    40 M          2104    26:53   26:59   8:13
 100.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    42 M          2050    25:57   27:02   8:14
 101.Kevin Mc Collester   West Chester,PA    40 M          2348    26:44   27:05   8:15
 102.Brad Mccollester     West Chester,PA    10 M          2349    26:45   27:05   8:15
 103.Diane Shannon        West Chester,PA    40 F          2280    26:18   27:05   8:15
 104.John Stratton        Glen Mills,PA      17 M          2640    27:07   27:09   8:16
 105.Chris Vogt           West Chester,PA    22 M          2260    26:23   27:11   8:16
 106.Chris Mchugh         Wilmington,DE      34 M          2544    26:50   27:12   8:17
 107.Gretchen Gill        West Chester,PA    23 F          2259    26:24   27:12   8:17
 108.Therese Transue      Glen Mills,PA      27 F          2277    26:37   27:16   8:18
 109.Ken Falcone          West Chester,PA    38 M          2252    26:46   27:17   8:18
 110.Michael Mastrilli    West Chester,PA    24 M          2199    27:13   27:18   8:19
 111.Darlise O Connor     Newark,DE          35 F          2776    26:41   27:21   8:20
 112.Brian Jones          Boothwyn,PA        43 M          2685    27:07   27:23   8:20
 113.Mindy Baillie        West Chester,PA    25 F          2566    27:17   27:24   8:20
 114.Kevin Falcone        West Chester,PA    18 M          2691    27:04   27:27   8:21
 115.John Kostenbauder    Berwyn,PA          47 M          2396    27:21   27:27   8:21
 116.Jeaninne Thompson    Avondale,PA        47 F          2007    27:27   27:32   8:23
 117.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    36 M          2262    27:20   27:34   8:24
 118.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    13 F          2661    27:32   27:46   8:27
 119.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            48 F          2743    27:43   27:46   8:27
 120.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         45 M          2656    27:33   27:48   8:28
 121.Richard Holmes       Birchrunville,PA   47 M          2585    26:33   27:50   8:28
 122.Matthew Peters       West Chester,PA    29 M          2369    27:19   27:51   8:29
 123.Michael Mott         West Chester,PA    22 M          2754    26:48   27:52   8:29
 124.Chris Swan           Kennet Square,PA   32 M          2364    27:39   27:52   8:29
 125.Deb Keener           Audobon,           44 F          2929    27:53   27:53   8:29
 126.Alison Vendrick      Oxford,PA          20 F          2048    27:44   27:55   8:30
 127.John Granmata        Pottstown,PA       48 M          2635    27:44   27:56   8:30
 128.Katie Dant           Elkton,MD          15 F          2003    28:01   28:05   8:33
 129.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         49 F          2423    27:59   28:06   8:33
 130.Mark Kelleher        Wilmington,DE      35 M          2681    28:01   28:07   8:34
 131.Jack Harahan         Downingtown,PA     43 M          2462    28:01   28:08   8:34
 132.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F          2701    27:54   28:17   8:37
 133.Elvin Thinidad       New York,NY        41 M          2761    28:12   28:17   8:37
 134.Derek Lemke          Havertown,PA       31 M          2548    27:29   28:19   8:37
 135.Jason Binder         Ambler,PA          26 M            67    28:16   28:20   8:38
 136.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    37 M          2453    28:18   28:24   8:39
 137.Steve Backall        Springfield,PA     41 M          2631    27:57   28:35   8:42
 138.Ryan Strathy         Downingtown,PA     11 M          2419    28:14   28:39   8:43
 139.Michael Strathy      Downingtown,PA     13 M          2420    28:15   28:39   8:43
 140.Jimmy Trotter        Downingtown,PA     29 M          2293    28:33   28:40   8:44
 141.Kristen Chastain     Lincoln Univers,PA 30 F          2522    27:42   28:46   8:45
 142.Lauren Mccroy        West Chester,PA    13 F          2702    28:48   28:50   8:47
 143.Paul Iaboni          Exton,PA           45 M          2667    27:59   28:52   8:47
 144.Barbara Roach        West Chester,PA    39 F          2780    28:48   28:52   8:47
 145.Amanda Davis         Dowingtown,PA      17 F          2182    28:31   28:53   8:48
 146.Christine Aubert     West Chester,PA    17 F          2177    28:51   28:53   8:48
 147.John Winther         West Chester,PA    33 M          2722    28:43   28:55   8:48
 148.Peter Bates          Drexel Hill,PA     29 M          2533    28:46   28:55   8:48
 149.Michael Graham       West Chester,PA    13 M          2144    28:40   28:55   8:48
 150.Chris Daniels        Monroe,NY          32 F          2118    28:56   29:00   8:50
 151.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    13 F          2781    28:45   29:00   8:50
 152.Matt Shannon         West Chester,PA    12 M          2279    28:15   29:02   8:50
 153.Paul Mallon          Hatfield Rd,PA     51 M          2397    28:48   29:03   8:51
 154.Vanessa Margerum     Norristown,PA      26 F          2237    28:26   29:07   8:52
 155.Stephanie Husfelt    Elkton,MD          15 F          2040    29:08   29:12   8:53
 156.Philip Silveri       West Chester,PA    42 M          2706    28:34   29:12   8:53
 157.Paul Giess           West Chester,PA    14 M          2759    28:47   29:13   8:54
 158.Amy Powell           West Chester,PA    13 F          2779    28:30   29:14   8:54
 159.Craig Suhoskey       Norristown,PA      28 M          2214    28:33   29:16   8:55
 160.Danielle Ferree      West Chester,PA    13 F          2151    29:05   29:18   8:55
 161.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    14 M          2445    28:41   29:20   8:56
 162.Michael Harahan      Dowingtown,PA      14 M          2461    29:14   29:21   8:56
 163.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    44 F          2168    29:11   29:22   8:56
 164.Michael Harahan      Dowingtown,PA      14 M          2461    29:16   29:23   8:57
 165.Horst Trent          Coatesville,PA     24 M          2765    28:35   29:23   8:57
 166.Rachel Crinor        Bryn Mawr,PA       12 F          2616    29:17   29:24   8:57
 167.Sue Falcone          West Chester,PA    41 F          2250    28:55   29:25   8:57
 168.Michael Pacchione    Aston,PA           30 M          2261    29:14   29:27   8:58
 169.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           42 F          2017    29:24   29:29   8:59
 170.Kimberly Mackenzie   Berwyn,PA          29 F          2304    29:03   29:32   8:59
 171.Jimmy Ronayne        West Chester,PA    14 M          2377    29:11   29:32   8:59
 172.Maryann Sprague      West Chester,PA    38 F          2509    29:28   29:33   9:00
 173.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        65 F          2027    29:30   29:33   9:00
 174.John Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    30 M          2717    29:07   29:39   9:02
 175.Brandon Raudenbush   Schuylkill Have,PA 20 M          2794    29:09   29:40   9:02
 176.Webster Hallman      West Chester,PA    24 M          2602    29:39   29:45   9:03
 177.Tim Stephens         West Grove,PA      36 M          2666    28:48   29:47   9:04
 178.Christy Lang         West Chester,PA    27 F          2289    28:57   29:47   9:04
 179.Joseph Mulhern       Haddonfield,NJ     16 M          2675    29:40   29:47   9:04
 180.Bob Herzog           Glenmoore,PA       63 M          2038    29:27   29:47   9:04
 181.Victor Kelly         West Chester,PA    40 M          2662    29:31   29:48   9:04
 182.Adam Szauda          West Chester,PA    24 M           315    29:17   29:51   9:05
 183.Nick Tantaros        West Chester,PA    26 M          2785    29:41   30:00   9:08
 184.John Williams        West Chester,PA    62 M          2433    30:02   30:02   9:09
 185.Bill Shirley         Dowingtown,PA      49 M          2774    29:23   30:02   9:09
 186.Kevin Myhre          West Chester,PA    16 M          2068    29:31   30:04   9:09
 187.Anita Kingsbauer     Perkiomenville,PA  36 F          2158    30:01   30:04   9:09
 188.Kara Dougherty       Washington,DC      26 F          2229    30:06   30:06   9:10
 189.Gerry Mchugh         West Chester,PA    43 F          2543    29:33   30:09   9:11
 190.Brian Gilbert        Doylestown,PA      40 M          2925    29:15   30:10   9:11
 191.Colie Pilling        Wayne,PA           13 F          2372    30:00   30:11   9:11
 192.Louis Copley         West Chester,PA    37 M          2314    29:55   30:11   9:11
 193.Tim Starn            Wayne,PA           40 M          2775    29:18   30:12   9:12
 194.Mark Plum            Williamstown,NJ    46 M          2406    29:33   30:13   9:12
 195.Greg Dinicola        Thorndale,PA       44 M          2539    30:08   30:14   9:12
 196.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    11 F          2659    30:01   30:15   9:13
 197.Peter Connolly       West Chester,PA    13 M          2728    30:01   30:15   9:13
 198.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      70 M          2645    30:06   30:16   9:13
 199.Michelle Matzko      Bloomsburg,PA      18 F          2692    29:23   30:16   9:13
 200.Hridreas Hoerner     Dowingtown,PA      21 M          2368    30:17   30:17   9:13
 201.Lindsay Gregg        Glen Mills,PA      10 F          2646    29:33   30:20   9:14
 202.Jenny Freer          West Chester,PA    23 F           314    29:47   30:21   9:14
 203.Julie Matthews       West Chester,PA    15 F          2738    29:57   30:23   9:15
 204.Daniel Mc Cullough   West Chester,PA    12 M          2479    30:10   30:23   9:15
 205.Courtney Mc Cullough West Chester,PA    13 F          2478    30:11   30:25   9:16
 206.Megan Taylor         West Chester,PA    18 F          2076    29:40   30:25   9:16
 207.Jason Straiss        Ringoes,NJ         28 M          2563    30:23   30:29   9:17
 208.Craig Burt           Exton,PA           45 M          2532    30:21   30:29   9:17
 209.Lawrence Lauterbon   Philadelphia,PA    43 M          2712    30:19   30:30   9:17
 210.Lawrence Gibson      West Chester,PA    44 M          2505    29:43   30:32   9:18
 211.Alberto Garibi       West Chester,PA    28 M          2793    30:22   30:32   9:18
 212.Kerry Mc Carthjy     Glen Mills,PA      14 F          2647    29:47   30:33   9:18
 213.Geoffrey Hines       West Chester,PA    34 M          2606    30:08   30:36   9:19
 214.Karrie Hermansen     Sewell,NJ          25 F          2417    30:16   30:36   9:19
 215.Jodie Lefferts       Glenside,PA        38 F          2494    30:11   30:40   9:20
 216.Jeffrey Pdey         Pottstown,PA       56 M          2582    30:23   30:46   9:22
 217.Dan Strathy          Dowingtown,PA      08 M          2418    30:22   30:46   9:22
 218.Elissa Magnavita     West Chester,PA    13 F          2336    30:32   30:46   9:22
 219.Lulotta Brooks       Voorhees,NJ        12 M          2746    30:11   30:47   9:22
 220.Don Strathy          Downingtown,PA     48 M          2422    30:22   30:47   9:22
 221.Chris Ellor          Wayne,PA           34 M          2698    30:21   30:47   9:22
 222.Jared Culotta        Voorhees,NJ        45 M          2747    30:12   30:48   9:23
 223.Jessica Davis        West Chester,PA    14 F          2697    30:49   30:51   9:23
 224.Adrian White         Berwyn,PA          29 M          2303    30:24   30:52   9:24
 225.David Snow           West Chester,PA    41 M          2272    30:11   30:52   9:24
 226.Joseph Transue       Bath,PA            30 M          2285    30:15   30:53   9:24
 227.Melinda Snow         West Chester,PA    37 F          2273    30:12   30:53   9:24
 228.Kelly Dando          West Chester,PA    13 F          2611    30:41   30:54   9:24
 229.Tiffany Rangnow      Chadds Ford,PA     23 F          2298    30:51   30:54   9:24
 230.Katie Connolly       West Chester,PA    11 F          2729    30:43   30:57   9:25
 231.Lee Tevebaugh        Wilmington,DE      33 F          2266    30:58   30:58   9:26
 232.Lisa Scheerer        Jim Thokpe,PA      26 F          2587    30:45   30:58   9:26
 233.Chuck Dutill         West Chester,PA    46 M          2366    30:04   30:59   9:26
 234.Stacey Widen         Coatesville,PA     30 F          2239    30:15   31:06   9:28
 235.Paul Getman          Exton,PA           99 M          2773    30:55   31:09   9:29
 236.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    40 F          2020    30:38   31:09   9:29
 237.Jennifer Pitts       West Chester,PA    21 F          2370    31:07   31:11   9:30
 238.Erin Rave            Dowingtown,PA      26 F          2923    30:20   31:12   9:30
 239.Stephanie Karas      West Chester,PA    15 F          2613    30:49   31:13   9:30
 240.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F          2580    31:03   31:14   9:30
 241.Jack Aaron           Wilmington,DE      37 M           392    30:01   31:16   9:31
 242.Eugene Garvin        Kennet Square,PA   47 M          2071    30:07   31:17   9:31
 243.Tom Schubert         West Chester,PA    41 M          2620    30:50   31:22   9:33
 244.Sara Schubert        West Chester,PA    12 F          2621    30:50   31:22   9:33
 245.Janice Snowden       Lincoln Univers,PA 30 F          2393    30:18   31:24   9:34
 246.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          58 F          2768    31:20   31:27   9:34
 247.Joe Trotto           West Chester,PA    29 M          2600    30:45   31:28   9:35
 248.Nancy Armstrong      West Chester,PA    31 F          2047    30:38   31:30   9:35
 249.Jeffery Decker       Dowingtown,PA      29 M          2328    30:37   31:31   9:36
 250.Jennifer Bray        West Chester,PA    15 F          2052    31:02   31:32   9:36
 251.Justin Gulick        Spring City,PA     15 M          2124    30:54   31:33   9:36
 252.Andrew Pilling       Wayne,PA           11 M          2376    31:23   31:34   9:37
 253.Kathryn Cutler       Chester Spring,PA  40 F          2575    31:15   31:35   9:37
 254.Joe Cutler           Exton,PA           11 M          2577    31:15   31:35   9:37
 255.Todd Duerr           Chadds Ford,PA     38 M          2674    31:35   31:41   9:39
 256.Rebecca Welsh        Chadds Ford,PA     36 F          2008    31:35   31:41   9:39
 257.Katie Michelini      West Chester,PA    13 F          2218    31:29   31:43   9:39
 258.Leigh Gordon         West Chester,PA    22 F          2360    31:18   31:45   9:40
 259.Michael Garvin       Kennet Square,PA   22 M          2072    30:35   31:45   9:40
 260.Eric Reisman         Ambler,PA          48 M          2238    30:40   31:48   9:41
 261.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      56 M          2184    31:16   31:53   9:42
 262.Anthony Lombardi     West Chester,PA    31 M          2609    31:43   31:58   9:44
 263.Krissy Scott         West Chester,PA    27 F          2114    31:32   32:00   9:44
 264.Andy Butsick         Drexel Hill,PA     12 M          2789    31:11   32:01   9:45
 265.Chris Nasta          Media,PA           30 M          2625    31:21   32:01   9:45
 266.Kerrilynn Gallagher  West Chester,PA    17 F          2707    31:12   32:01   9:45
 267.Leigh Mc Intyre      West Chester,PA    17 F          2432    31:12   32:01   9:45
 268.Vito Cerruti         Phoenixville,PA    55 M          2762    31:06   32:02   9:45
 269.Cynthia Gleason      West Chester,PA    48 F          2036    31:04   32:04   9:46
 270.Kristen Vernon       West Chester,PA    13 F          2784    32:06   32:06   9:46
 271.Courtnay Handley     Downingtown,PA     31 F          2300    31:25   32:06   9:46
 272.Matt Sommer          West Chester,PA    12 M          2416    31:34   32:08   9:47
 273.Amy Ludwick          Philadelphia,PA    23 F          2753    31:03   32:08   9:47
 274.Margaret Kelley      Hammonton,NJ       40 F          2340    31:29   32:08   9:47
 275.Donna Davis          Dowingtown,PA      45 F          2183    31:50   32:15   9:49
 276.Timothy Scott        West Chester,PA    18 M          2033    32:09   32:16   9:49
 277.Christophe Hertzog   Philadelphia,PA    27 M          2769    31:24   32:16   9:49
 278.Bruce Goodman        Berwyn,PA          45 M          2331    32:06   32:17   9:50
 279.Jeff Sommer          West Chester,PA    43 M          2415    31:44   32:18   9:50
 280.Robert Ciunci        Landenburg,PA      56 M          2593    31:02   32:19   9:50
 281.Brian Perlsweig      Glenolden,PA       24 M          2225    31:54   32:21   9:51
 282.Glen Shorley         Dowingtown,PA      51 M          2648    31:13   32:21   9:51
 283.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    57 M          2641    31:55   32:22   9:51
 284.Lauren Mazziotta     Sewell,NJ          22 F          2599    32:02   32:22   9:51
 285.Daniel Rachfalski    West Chester,PA    33 M          2630    31:47   32:24   9:52
 286.Rob Harrison         West Chester,PA    16 M          2154    31:11   32:25   9:52
 287.Melissa Novinskie    Malvern,PA         26 F          2786    32:13   32:26   9:52
 288.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    48 F          2234    32:17   32:26   9:52
 289.April Breniser       West Chester,PA    29 F          2752    31:40   32:26   9:52
 290.Bonnie Shapiro       Chadds Ford,PA     51 F          2005    32:17   32:27   9:53
 291.Lisa Kaplan          West Chester,PA    41 F          2783    32:18   32:27   9:53
 292.Erika Wishnoff       Drexel Hill,PA     87 F          2787    32:14   32:27   9:53
 293.Steve Joran          Exton,PA           13 M          2424    32:10   32:28   9:53
 294.Julie White          Livingston,TX      48 F          2086    32:23   32:28   9:53
 295.William Carney       Brook Haven,PA     50 M          2209    31:37   32:29   9:53
 296.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    47 F          2049    31:24   32:29   9:53
 297.Charles Rubin        Abington,PA        45 M          2392    31:48   32:30   9:54
 298.Kate Streitel        West Chester,PA    17 F          2603    32:24   32:31   9:54
 299.Christophe Fahey     Boothwyn,PA        34 M          2387    31:28   32:35   9:55
 300.Morgan Raezon        Dowingtown,PA      14 F          2542    32:38   32:38   9:56
 301.Laura Goodman        Berwyn,PA          41 F          2330    31:46   32:39   9:56
 302.Krista Kondrath      Glenmoore,PA       23 F          2442    31:51   32:40   9:57
 303.Rich Trembath        Plymouth Meetin,PA 35 M          2284    32:26   32:41   9:57
 304.Dan Lamb             Wayne,PA           47 M          2205    31:48   32:41   9:57
 305.Michael Pigg         West Chester,PA    31 M          2227    32:20   32:42   9:57
 306.Bob Stritel          West Chester,PA    51 M           810    32:43   32:43   9:58
 307.David Debski         Newark,DE          09 M          2101    32:43   32:49   9:59
 308.Bob Lundquist        West Chester,PA    43 M          2549    31:20   32:49   9:59
 309.Louis Mayer          West Chester,PA    45 M          2928    31:46   32:52  10:00
 310.Amy Civitella        Medford,NJ         35 F          2684    32:35   32:53  10:01
 311.Jim Haughton         West Chester,PA    39 M          2526    31:47   32:55  10:01
 312.Kimo Aweau           Glassboro,NJ       25 M          2716    31:41   32:56  10:02
 313.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F          2720    31:42   32:56  10:02
 314.Jennifer Romano      West Chester,PA    25 F          2176    32:36   32:58  10:02
 315.Chuck Baker          West Chester,PA    59 M          2470    32:59   32:59  10:02
 316.Jennifer Stowell     Glen Mills,PA      31 F          2117    32:37   33:02  10:03
 317.Ellis Gore           Exton,PA           14 M          2578    32:45   33:04  10:04
 318.Kaitlyn Decker       Elkton,MD          11 F          2342    33:01   33:05  10:04
 319.Frank Miller         Norristown,PA      51 M          2757    32:23   33:06  10:05
 320.Paul Benyo           West Chester,PA    41 M          2739    32:42   33:07  10:05
 321.James Bullitt        Newark,DE          44 M          2508    31:49   33:08  10:05
 322.Lauren Debski        Newark,DE          13 F          2102    33:03   33:09  10:05
 323.David Phelan         Malvern,PA         29 M          2546    32:11   33:10  10:06
 324.Lauren Debski        Newark,DE          13 F          2102    33:06   33:12  10:06
 325.Dave Debski          Newark,DE          42 M          2103    33:06   33:12  10:06
 326.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   33 F          2249    33:13   33:13  10:07
 327.Lauren Benyo         West Chester,PA    14 F          2654    32:49   33:14  10:07
 328.Edward Douglas       Williamstown,NJ    53 M          2382    32:57   33:15  10:07
 329.Karen Littcewood     Phoenixville,PA    27 F          2573    32:19   33:15  10:07
 330.Stephen Kunkle       West Chester,PA    45 M          2551    32:50   33:17  10:08
 331.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           43 F           651    32:59   33:18  10:08
 332.Kelli Joran          Exton,PA           11 F          2426    33:00   33:18  10:08
 333.Bob Joran            Exton,PA           44 M          2425    33:01   33:19  10:09
 334.Mitch Gore           Exton,PA           42 M          2576    32:57   33:19  10:09
 335.Jeff Helms           West Chester,PA    30 M          2745    33:20   33:20  10:09
 336.Francine Brown       Downingtown,PA     41 F          2652    33:20   33:20  10:09
 337.Billy Ronayne        West Chester,PA    17 M          2378    32:07   33:22  10:09
 338.Russ Owen            West Chester,PA    40 M          1196    33:22   33:22  10:09
 339.Karla Crinor         Bryn Mawr,PA       16 F          2615    33:19   33:27  10:11
 340.Allison Mc Ginn      West Chester,PA    28 F          2159    33:10   33:28  10:11
 341.Shannon Gleason      West Chester,PA    22 F          2037    32:31   33:30  10:12
 342.Jen Fahey            Boothwyn,PA        32 F          2388    32:24   33:31  10:12
 343.Jeannie Hanna        West Chester,PA    28 F          2711    32:55   33:33  10:13
 344.Jill D Ginto         Dowingtown,PA      39 F          2143    32:33   33:35  10:13
 345.Matthew Snowden      Lincoln Univers,PA 31 M          2394    32:34   33:37  10:14
 346.Bruce Mccallum       West Chester,PA    36 M          2671    32:30   33:39  10:15
 347.Anthony Carbonar     Malvern,PA         11 M          2039    33:37   33:41  10:15
 348.Sue Karas            West Chester,PA    49 F          2614    33:17   33:41  10:15
 349.Kathy Dewitt         West Chester,PA    37 F          2677    33:00   33:42  10:16
 350.Adina De Harnaut     Vineland,NJ        18 F          2498    33:05   33:42  10:16
 351.Dennis Berry         West Chester,PA    56 M          2353    33:15   33:43  10:16
 352.Amy Aubert           West Chester,PA    15 F          2179    33:43   33:44  10:16
 353.Meghan Lister        West Chester,PA    12 F          2699    33:36   33:45  10:16
 354.Kalrich Lynch        West Chester,PA    10 M          2558    33:36   33:46  10:17
 355.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    44 M          2557    33:37   33:46  10:17
 356.Sheila Mcgovern      Malvern,PA         37 F          2709    32:40   33:46  10:17
 357.Dave James           Pilesgrove,NJ      55 M          2213    33:36   33:47  10:17
 358.Joe De Rosa          Wilmington,DE      72 M          2078    33:25   33:47  10:17
 359.Elmer Davis          Downingtown,PA     47 M          2756    33:08   33:52  10:19
 360.Marianne Matysczak   Exeter,PA          52 F          2024    33:07   33:53  10:19
 361.Heather Bernatdinell Media,PA           44 F          2763    33:07   33:54  10:19
 362.Jeff Elmer           West Chester,PA    49 M          2163    33:26   33:54  10:19
 363.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      69 M          2029    33:50   33:55  10:19
 364.Sue Mccormick        West Chester,PA    34 F          2251    33:23   33:55  10:19
 365.Corky Cochran        West Chester,PA    43 M          2080    33:08   33:58  10:20
 366.Richard Gaskill      Bellmawr,NJ        49 M          2591    33:40   34:00  10:21
 367.Karen Darlak         West Chester,PA    34 F          2475    32:56   34:01  10:21
 368.Maria Spano          West Chester,PA    34 F          2346    32:58   34:03  10:22
 369.Theresa Farace       Exton,PA           36 F          2619    33:14   34:04  10:22
 370.Paula Smith          Atglen,PA          38 F          2474    33:39   34:05  10:23
 371.Mary Keegan          West Chester,PA    39 F          2257    32:57   34:09  10:24
 372.Joanie Klukaszewski  King Of Prussia,PA 36 F          2751    33:05   34:14  10:25
 373.Jennifer Pfohl       West Chester,PA    42 F          2137    33:11   34:18  10:26
 374.Rita Weber           West Chester,PA    41 F          2487    34:20   34:24  10:28
 375.Frank Dabundo        West Chester,PA    46 M          2192    34:19   34:24  10:28
 376.Donna Beisel         Newtown Square,PA  40 F          2731    33:16   34:28  10:30
 377.Jennifer Fell        West Chester,PA    25 F          2693    34:04   34:29  10:30
 378.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     64 M          2160    34:08   34:29  10:30
 379.Linda Kearney        Thorton,PA         24 F          2777    34:05   34:29  10:30
 380.Jodi O'neill         Valley Forge,PA    30 F           491    34:13   34:34  10:31
 381.Eugene Michelini     West Chester,PA    50 M          2220    34:19   34:36  10:32
 382.Allen Goodrich       Ardmore,PA         48 M          2296    34:43   34:43  10:34
 383.Jeff Nayda           Glen Mills,PA      53 M           630    34:44   34:44  10:34
 384.Amy Sarjeant         Exton,PA           29 F          2245    34:24   34:45  10:35
 385.Christina Lorandeau  Royersford,PA      99 F           530    33:46   34:45  10:35
 386.Seamus Solon         West Chester,PA    10 M          2290    34:04   34:49  10:36
 387.Heather Barcio       West Chester,PA    29 F          2288    34:04   34:49  10:36
 388.Michael Solon        West Chester,PA    38 M          2287    34:00   34:49  10:36
 389.Teresa Sagwitz       Spring City,PA     46 F          2565    34:02   34:53  10:37
 390.Angela Brown         West Chester,PA    26 F          2530    33:35   34:57  10:38
 391.Danielle Connelly    Penasie,PA         26 F          2924    33:34   34:57  10:38
 392.Laura Kuhn           Hockessin,DE       31 F          2796    33:49   34:58  10:39
 393.Michele O Kane       West Chester,PA    27 F           215    35:04   35:04  10:40
 394.Jane Yanchek         West Chester,PA    25 F          2569    34:52   35:04  10:40
 395.Mike Ciunci          Kennet Square,PA   28 M          2592    33:49   35:06  10:41
 396.Darlene O'donnell    West Chester,PA    46 F          2317    35:06   35:06  10:41
 397.Sarah Peters         West Chester,PA    19 F          2115    34:55   35:06  10:41
 398.Jakie Patterson      Philadelphia,PA    28 F          2371    34:21   35:07  10:41
 399.Marcia Dohne         West Chester,PA    24 F          2531    33:48   35:10  10:42
 400.Dave Petterson       West Chester,PA    17 M          2464    34:48   35:14  10:44
 401.Jennie Neifert       Schuylkill Have,PA 41 F          2795    34:46   35:17  10:44
 402.Kathleen Newman      Chester Srpng,PA   50 F          2094    34:25   35:23  10:46
 403.Matthew Cattie       Paoli,PA           11 M          2452    34:55   35:25  10:47
 404.Kealey West          West Chester,PA    39 F          2316    34:28   35:28  10:48
 405.Jan Bailey           West Chester,PA    48 F          2315    34:29   35:29  10:48
 406.Colin Hanna          West Chester,PA    56 M          2710    34:55   35:33  10:49
 407.Jack Sweeney         Havetown,PA        37 M          2750    34:22   35:37  10:51
 408.Andrew Brightbill    West Chester,PA    10 M          2268    34:47   35:38  10:51
 409.Mary Linda De Harnau Vineland,NJ        44 F          2499    35:02   35:38  10:51
 410.David Littlewood     Phoenixville,PA    31 M          2574    34:49   35:46  10:53
 411.Maureen Bogrit       Collegeville,PA    36 F          2204    35:21   35:47  10:54
 412.Charles Mengers      West Chester,PA    52 M          2633    35:28   35:48  10:54
 413.Maureen Thompson     Dowingtown,PA      39 F          2361    35:19   35:48  10:54
 414.Sharon Lux           West Chester,PA    36 F          2742    35:11   35:49  10:54
 415.Maya Cologna         Exton,PA           30 F          2657    35:11   35:49  10:54
 416.Marie Kenny          West Caldwell,NJ   35 F          2740    35:12   35:49  10:54
 417.Alan Donaldson       West Chester,PA    59 M          2332    35:50   35:50  10:54
 418.Paul Isaac           Lansdowne,PA       39 M          2305    35:24   35:52  10:55
 419.Melissa Clement      Glen Mills,PA      42 F          2708    34:47   35:54  10:56
 420.Stuart Claghorn      Quakertown,PA      42 M          2658    35:39   35:55  10:56
 421.Heather Hillmann     West Chester,PA    25 F          2718    34:43   35:57  10:57
 422.Lorraine Young       West Chester,PA    52 F          2601    35:14   36:00  10:58
 423.Kathleen Gapo        Collegeville,PA    39 F          2741    35:36   36:02  10:58
 424.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     51 F          2111    35:50   36:02  10:58
 425.James Mc Assey       West Chester,PA    40 M          2146    35:33   36:05  10:59
 426.Matt Brightbill      West Chester,PA    38 M          2267    35:15   36:06  10:59
 427.Andrew Hubley        West Chester,PA    13 M          2135    35:23   36:08  11:00
 428.Kyle Gibson          West Chester,PA    44 F          2503    35:21   36:10  11:01
 429.William Breslin      West Chester,PA    32 M          2035    35:33   36:15  11:02
 430.Bruce Longenecker    West Chester,PA    48 M          2255    35:36   36:16  11:02
 431.Pat Setley           Collegeville,PA    50 F          2695    35:18   36:16  11:02
 432.Brittney Davis       Downingtown,PA     16 F          2758    35:31   36:16  11:02
 433.Carrie Battan        West Chester,PA    14 F          2157    35:49   36:19  11:03
 434.Nate Blevins         Exton,PA           33 M          2244    35:04   36:19  11:03
 435.Mary O Connor        West Chester,PA    48 F          2469    36:25   36:25  11:05
 436.Mary O Connor        West Chester,PA    48 F          2469    36:25   36:25  11:05
 437.Laura Sankowich      West Chester,PA    26 F          2663    35:25   36:25  11:05
 438.Jane Kintner         Boothwyn,PA        57 F          2359    35:20   36:29  11:06
 439.Hamilton Pless       Phoenixville,PA    37 M          2224    35:11   36:31  11:07
 440.Mike Helbein         Glenmoore,PA       38 M           444    36:34   36:34  11:08
 441.Jaimee Helbein       Glenmoore,PA       37 F          2271    35:46   36:34  11:08
 442.Maura Mc Assey       West Chester,PA    11 F          2147    36:08   36:41  11:10
 443.Anne Gregory         Dowingtown,PA      12 F          2506    35:57   36:41  11:10
 444.Janet Fenton         Glenmoore,PA       47 F          2292    35:33   36:41  11:10
 445.John Gregory         Dowingtown,PA      48 M          2491    35:58   36:42  11:10
 446.Katy Manni           West Chester,PA    23 F          2326    36:00   36:43  11:11
 447.Chad Labour          Glen Mills,PA      29 M          2278    36:07   36:45  11:11
 448.Ellie Butsick        Drexel Hill,PA     46 F          2790    35:57   36:47  11:12
 449.Ken Woodward         Oxford,PA          60 M          2093    36:13   36:48  11:12
 450.Colleen Mcallister   Downingtown,PA     27 F          2294    36:42   36:50  11:13
 451.Brian Fuller         Honey Brook,PA     24 M          2598    36:49   36:53  11:14
 452.Adrian Maurer        West Chester,PA    16 M          2449    36:21   36:54  11:14
 453.Emily Mulvey         West Chester,PA    15 F          2337    36:20   36:57  11:15
 454.Howard Simom         Exton,PA           58 M          2540    36:36   37:06  11:18
 455.Ed Mclorie           West Chester,PA    58 M          2541    36:35   37:06  11:18
 456.Donald Leong         Dowingtown,PA      62 M          2389    36:05   37:07  11:18
 457.Sean Mahoney         Swarthmore,PA      25 M          2139    36:07   37:08  11:18
 458.Daniele Leong        Dowingtown,PA      62 F          2390    36:06   37:08  11:18
 459.Don Georgakis        Summit,NJ          37 M          2749    35:57   37:13  11:20
 460.Emily Dutill         West Chester,PA    17 F          2525    36:00   37:17  11:21
 461.Chuck Dutill         West Chester,PA    46 M          2664    36:01   37:17  11:21
 462.Kymberli Denk        Wayne,PA           32 F          2195    36:09   37:19  11:22
 463.Susan Larson         West Chester,PA    39 F          2446    36:40   37:20  11:22
 464.Stephanie Lefferts   Glenside,PA        14 F          2495    36:51   37:20  11:22
 465.Jill Littman         Cherry Hill,NJ     32 F          2201    36:11   37:20  11:22
 466.Kelia Scott          West Chester,PA    11 F          2556    36:42   37:21  11:22
 467.Susan Kurtz          Jeffersonville,PA  46 F          2081    36:25   37:24  11:23
 468.Frantz Piquion       Willow Grove,PA    41 M          2642    37:17   37:24  11:23
 469.Stacia Craley        West Chester,PA    18 F          2264    36:48   37:25  11:23
 470.Mary Darin           West Chester,PA    36 F          2668    36:09   37:25  11:23
 471.Kelley Loder         West Chester,PA    15 F          2034    36:50   37:27  11:24
 472.Drew Kelly           West Chester,PA    9  M          2660    37:23   37:36  11:27
 473.Trevor Goff          West Chester,PA    17 M          2468    37:02   37:36  11:27
 474.James Jacony         Boothwyn,PA        67 M          2680    36:50   37:37  11:27
 475.Nicholas Elmer       West Chester,PA    16 M          2164    37:05   37:38  11:27
 476.Sherry Donaldson     Allentown,PA       31 F          2333    37:40   37:40  11:28
 477.Lea Rosen            West Chester,PA    12 F          2628    37:07   37:43  11:29
 478.Joseph Torregrossa   Swarthmore,PA      58 M          2140    36:45   37:45  11:29
 479.Ira Rosen            West Chester,PA    41 M          2629    37:08   37:45  11:29
 480.Albert Freedman      West Chester,PA    42 M          2243    37:47   37:47  11:30
 481.Robin Kurth          Hatfield,PA        47 F          2301    37:14   37:56  11:33
 482.Carrie Tate          West Chester,PA    26 F          2265    37:49   37:57  11:33
 483.Steve Peber          Kennet Square,PA   50 M           240    37:21   37:58  11:33
 484.Barbara Hess         Dowingtown,PA      50 F          2022    38:11   38:15  11:39
 485.Maresa Torregrossa   Swarthmore,PA      26 F          2141    37:21   38:21  11:40
 486.Michael Brewer       Centreville,DE     51 M          2719    37:51   38:23  11:41
 487.Megan Thompson       Dowingtown,PA      09 F          2486    37:55   38:24  11:41
 488.Scott Thompson       Dowingtown,PA      44 M          2485    37:55   38:25  11:42
 489.Susan Gaines         King Of Prussia,PA 99 F          2596    38:00   38:27  11:42
 490.Nancy Colbert        Dowingtown,PA      40 F          2597    38:00   38:27  11:42
 491.Steve Heckman        Elizabethtown,PA   36 M          2248    37:49   38:29  11:43
 492.Pam Warren           West Chester,PA    41 F          2612    37:56   38:29  11:43
 493.Samantha Hunsecker   Glen Mills,PA      15 F          2448    38:29   38:29  11:43
 494.Mallory Logan        West Chester,PA    16 F          2254    37:50   38:29  11:43
 495.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    37 M          2536    37:50   38:31  11:44
 496.Katherine Magnavita  West Chester,PA    11 F          2334    38:21   38:34  11:44
 497.Amanda Mc Cullough   West Chester,PA    10 F          2480    38:22   38:34  11:44
 498.James Dewitt         West Chester,PA    38 M          2065    38:00   38:42  11:47
 499.Brendan Breslin      West Chester,PA    08 M          2535    38:07   38:48  11:49
 500.Lawrence Barrett     Glen Mills,PA      80 M          2381    38:51   38:51  11:50
 501.Chris Bell           West Chester,PA    51 M          2211    38:53   38:53  11:50
 502.Denise Boyle         Collegeville,PA    32 F          2232    37:51   39:01  11:53
 503.Thomas De Harnaut    Vineland,NJ        48 M          2500    38:25   39:01  11:53
 504.Joan Silveri         West Chester,PA    41 F          2705    38:20   39:02  11:53
 505.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2952    39:03   39:03  11:53
 506.Frederick Benner     Downingtown,PA     65 M          2352    38:44   39:03  11:53
 507.Derrik Hess          West Chester,PA    11 M          2275    38:24   39:06  11:54
 508.Ginny Manley         West Chester,PA    48 F          2467    38:49   39:10  11:55
 509.Andrea Pilling       Wayne,PA           49 F          2373    38:08   39:12  11:56
 510.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   28 F          2694    37:56   39:13  11:56
 511.Maureen Breslin      West Chester,PA    25 F          2096    38:34   39:15  11:57
 512.Morgan Hess          West Chester,PA    14 F          2274    38:37   39:19  11:58
 513.Lawrence Barrett     Glen Mills,PA      80 M          2381    39:20   39:20  11:58
 514.Kate Lewis           Burke,VA           32 F          2538    39:08   39:22  11:59
 515.Chris Lewis          Burke,VA           34 M          2537    39:08   39:22  11:59
 516.Kathleen Janice      Havertown,PA       60 F          2672    38:47   39:22  11:59
 517.Karen Hinchey        King Of Prussia,PA 45 F          2724    38:58   39:24  12:00
 518.Wayne Davison        Glenmoore,PA       62 M          2472    38:19   39:25  12:00
 519.Nancy Strathy        Downingtown,PA     46 F          2421    39:01   39:27  12:01
 520.Kim Dubeck           West Chester,PA    27 F          2713    38:32   39:36  12:03
 521.Jeff Dubeck          West Chester,PA    26 M          2715    38:32   39:37  12:04
 522.Kirstie Primus       Gap,PA             25 F          2583    38:39   39:47  12:07
 523.Joel Durborow        Coatesville,PA     30 M          2584    38:40   39:48  12:07
 524.Barbara Graham       West Chester,PA    54 F          2622    39:43   40:00  12:11
 525.Todd Altland         West Chester,PA    34 M          2061    40:03   40:13  12:15
 526.Jim Aubert           West Chester,PA    47 M          2178    40:17   40:19  12:16
 527.Phyllis Dabundo      West Chester,PA    43 F          2193    40:17   40:20  12:17
 528.Daniel Ayotte        West Chester,PA    28 M           421    40:00   40:23  12:18
 529.Bree Dallmeyer       Aston,PA           28 F          2240    40:00   40:23  12:18
 530.Ed Stalford          Brookhaven,PA      66 M          2362    39:26   40:35  12:21
 531.Peg Mc Corry         Dowingtown,PA      42 F          2053    39:57   40:40  12:23
 532.Clara Heverly        Kennett Sq,PA      11 F          2188    39:39   40:42  12:23
 533.Charles Heverly      Kennett Sq,PA      43 M          2189    39:40   40:43  12:24
 534.Karen Johnson        Paoli,PA           34 F          2770    39:59   40:45  12:24
 535.Karen Muckenthaler   Lancaster,PA       27 F          2180    39:38   40:53  12:27
 536.Ashley Lamont        Collegeville,PA    14 F          2782    40:41   40:57  12:28
 537.Patti Lowden         Glen Mills,PA      53 F          2497    39:54   40:57  12:28
 538.Peter Massaro        Newtown Square,PA  13 M          2732    39:47   40:58  12:28
 539.Stephen Remy         Springfield,PA     44 M            73    40:50   41:11  12:32
 540.Michael Arroyd       Christana,PA       11 M          2922    40:07   41:14  12:33
 541.Sue Yanchek          West Chester,PA    24 F          2568    41:06   41:18  12:34
 542.Pamela Santarlasci   West Chester,PA    50 F          2196    40:23   41:22  12:36
 543.Samantha Tricase     Paoli,PA           28 F          2772    40:36   41:22  12:36
 544.Nancy Kunkle         West Chester,PA    39 F          2550    40:56   41:23  12:36
 545.Marianne Mott        West Chester,PA    45 F          2755    40:31   41:35  12:40
 546.Joseph Steward       Thornton,PA        11 M          2409    40:51   41:41  12:41
 547.Faye Fischer         Springfield,PA     49 F           241    41:12   41:48  12:43
 548.Meghan Hubley        West Chester,PA    08 F          2133    41:03   41:50  12:44
 549.Emily Hubley         West Chester,PA    09 F          2134    41:15   42:01  12:47
 550.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    41 M          2222    41:15   42:02  12:48
 551.Beth Tenney          Royersford,PA      38 F          2632    42:05   42:08  12:50
 552.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    61 F          2405    41:38   42:09  12:50
 553.Sheryl Sterling      West Chester,PA    24 F          2066    41:56   42:14  12:51
 554.Jaime Barbaro        West Chester,PA    27 M          2067    41:55   42:14  12:51
 555.Mariana Moreyra      West Chester,PA    27 F          2792    42:22   42:31  12:57
 556.Justin Childers      Newark,DE          19 M          2766    42:32   42:32  12:57
 557.Andrew Carbonar      Malvern,PA         11 M          2041    42:07   42:37  12:58
 558.Jeff Dabundo         West Chester,PA    10 M          2019    42:09   42:39  12:59
 559.Dean Evans           West Chester,PA    77 M          2136    41:56   43:03  13:06
 560.Kris Schaffer        Coatesville,PA     41 F          2921    42:36   43:07  13:08
 561.Jay Breslin          West Chester,PA    10 M          2534    42:30   43:10  13:08
 562.Margaret Breslin     Media,PA           27 F          2626    42:30   43:11  13:09
 563.Michelle Diliberto   King Of Prussia,PA 24 F          2325    42:30   43:14  13:10
 564.Cindy Stockwell      West Chester,PA    39 F          2466    43:15   43:50  13:21
 565.Lynda Stockwell      Wayne,PA           39 F          2023    43:15   43:50  13:21
 566.Maureen Mc Mahon     Drexel Hill,PA     50 F          2760    43:21   43:55  13:22
 567.Emily Duca           Glenmoore,PA       52 F          2434    43:02   43:58  13:23
 568.Frank Duca           Glenmoore,PA       54 M          2435    43:02   43:58  13:23
 569.Dan Ziobro           Exton,PA           29 M          2282    43:04   44:01  13:24
 570.Raza Khwaja          Kennet Square,PA   50 M          2379    43:37   44:22  13:30
 571.Len Matysczak        Exeter,PA          52 M          2025    43:30   44:25  13:31
 572.Linda Graham         West Chester,PA    46 F          2166    44:13   44:30  13:33
 573.Esther Harper        Malvern,PA         46 F          2175    44:37   44:58  13:41
 574.Melanie Dougherty    West Chester,PA    42 F          2276    44:24   44:59  13:42
 575.Linda Wesley         West Chester,PA    43 F          2208    44:24   44:59  13:42
 576.Barbara Russell      Exton,PA           56 F          2106    44:00   45:01  13:42
 577.Anita Corcoran       West Chester,PA    50 F          2069    44:44   45:02  13:43
 578.Rachel Renninger     Berwyn,PA          12 F          2051    43:57   45:07  13:44
 579.Pat Dieterle         Dowingtown,PA      51 F          2148    44:49   45:07  13:44
 580.Shapiro Zach         Bryn Mawr,PA       12 M          2926    43:57   45:08  13:44
 581.Laura Olseski        West Chester,PA    48 F          2458    44:56   45:12  13:46
 582.Renee Wilkins        West Chester,PA    51 F          2459    44:56   45:13  13:46
 583.Carl Herlad          West Chester,PA    76 M          2097    44:23   45:19  13:48
 584.Katie Steward        Thornton,PA        13 F          2408    44:31   45:21  13:48
 585.Mary Eliza Poole     Swarthmore,PA      32 F          2516    44:08   45:22  13:49
 586.Maryann Wilhelm      ,                  99 F          2604    44:59   45:26  13:50
 587.Kathryn Wade         West Chester,PA    9  F          2586    45:05   45:36  13:53
 588.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        56 M          2444    44:25   45:41  13:54
 589.Mark Trama           West Chester,PA    43 M          2281    45:17   45:47  13:56
 590.Shannon Quigley      Wilmington,DE      22 F          2517    44:33   45:48  13:57
 591.John Jebb            Newark,DE          46 M          2403    45:23   45:50  13:57
 592.Robert Hill          West Chester,PA    42 M          2564    45:33   45:51  13:57
 593.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                2696    44:55   45:53  13:58
 594.Drew Schmidt         Westtown,PA        52 M          2161    45:41   45:54  13:58
 595.Judith Poley         Pottstown,PA       55 F          2581    45:34   45:57  13:59
 596.Scott Von Kleeck     West Chester,PA    40 M          2108    44:50   46:01  14:00
 597.Ryan Von Kleeck      West Chester,PA    09 M          2107    44:50   46:01  14:00
 598.Donna Sutherland     Phoenixville,PA    41 F          2726    46:01   46:03  14:01
 599.Valerie Cattie       Paoli,PA           34 F          2451    46:01   46:03  14:01
 600.Dorette Von Kleeck   West Chester,PA    45 F          2109    44:52   46:04  14:01
 601.Sandy Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    39 F          2477    45:48   46:04  14:01
 602.Lee Ferrier          West Chester,PA    61 F          2194    45:28   46:34  14:11
 603.Anne Michelini       West Chester,PA    46 F          2219    45:45   46:37  14:11
 604.Dustin Curtis        Exton,PA           16 M          2643    46:34   47:17  14:24
 605.Cheryl Curtis        Exton,PA           41 F          2644    46:35   47:17  14:24
 606.Ann Duffy            West Chester,PA    42 F          2221    46:50   47:25  14:26
 607.Laura Phillips       Landenberg,PA      48 F          2440    47:23   47:46  14:32
 608.Annette Troncelliti  West Chester,PA    41 F          2318    47:49   48:34  14:47
 609.Donald Casey         Wallingford,PA     49 M          2704    47:43   48:38  14:48
 610.Monica Smith         West Chester,PA    17 F          2429    48:29   48:53  14:53
 611.Frank Mccormick      West Chester,PA    70 M          2410    48:21   49:06  14:57
 612.Barbara Rostick      West Chester,PA    45 F          2174    48:06   49:20  15:01
 613.Mark Rostick         West Chester,PA    43 M          2172    48:06   49:20  15:01
 614.Brian Rostick        West Chester,PA    15 M          2173    48:07   49:21  15:01
 615.Anne Bullitt         Newark,DE          47 F          2507    48:05   49:23  15:02
 616.Cathie Becker        Malvern,PA         55 F          2009    48:36   49:35  15:06
 617.Martin Kondrath      Glenmoore,PA       62 M          2443    48:50   49:38  15:07
 618.Karen Mc Cardell     West Chester,PA    49 F          2345    48:43   49:39  15:07
 619.Kathleen Verdi       West Chester,PA    50 F          2181    48:42   49:39  15:07
 620.Karen Petterson      West Chester,PA    14 F          2463    49:30   49:54  15:11
 621.Jackie Merrick       West Chester,PA    13 F          2414    49:29   49:54  15:11
 622.Anne Sogluizzo       West Chester,PA    49 F          2932    50:03   50:03  15:14
 623.John Hooven          West Chester,PA    42 M          2322    48:56   50:13  15:17
 624.Glenn Peterson       Malvern,PA         40 M      C   2242    48:58   50:17  15:18
 625.Kerri Petterson      West Chester,PA    42 F          2465    50:10   50:34  15:24
 626.Matykate Stein       West Chester,PA    38 F          2678    50:10   50:34  15:24
 627.Lynn Friel           West Chester,PA    50 F          2149    49:39   50:35  15:24
 628.Judy Butler          West Chester,PA    54 F          2021    49:38   50:36  15:24
 629.Donna Mathias        West Chester,PA    53 F          2351    49:39   50:36  15:24
 630.Sharon Mc Intyre     West Chester,PA    53 F          2152    49:40   50:36  15:24
 631.Marian Edmistal      West Chester,PA    48 F          2460    49:39   50:36  15:24
 632.Darlise O'connor     Newark,DE          35 F          2302    50:36   50:36  15:24
 633.Barb Gallagher       West Chester,PA    50 F          2380    49:39   50:37  15:25
 634.Doreen Brager        Lafayette Hill,PA  52 F          2391    49:33   50:37  15:25
 635.Terry Smith          West Chester,PA    52 M          2427    50:15   50:39  15:25
 636.Kitty Wilcox         West Chester,PA    49 F          2634    50:14   50:42  15:26
 637.Patrick O'donnell    West Chester,PA    54 M          2655    50:14   50:43  15:26
 638.Jessica Cuda         West Chester,PA    26 F          2588    50:42   50:55  15:30
 639.Michael Cuda         Levittown,PA       23 M          2589    50:41   50:55  15:30
 640.Laura Knoop          Millville,NJ       33 F          2686    49:44   51:02  15:32
 641.Joanne Dearlove      West Chester,PA    54 F          2412    50:54   51:05  15:33
 642.Marjorie Yoder       West Chester,PA    52 F          2504    50:56   51:06  15:33
 643.Patricia Tate        West Chester,PA    62 F          2063    51:08   51:18  15:37
 644.Linda Scott          West Chester,PA    51 F          2045    51:10   51:21  15:38
 645.William Scott Jr     West Chester,PA    57 M          2044    51:09   51:21  15:38
 646.Steve Mc Cullough    West Chester,PA    39 M          2476    51:04   51:23  15:39
 647.Anne Piacentino      Kennett Sq,PA      45 F          2788    49:55   51:27  15:40
 648.Ashley Wood          West Chester,PA    14 F          2737    50:38   51:29  15:40
 649.Susie Centanino      West Chester,PA    46 F          2736    50:38   51:31  15:41
 650.Maryanne Geraldi     West Chester,PA    43 F          2618    50:59   51:48  15:46
 651.Gail Warner Lidondic West Chester,PA    54 F          2488    51:02   52:02  15:50
 652.Ron Lidondici        West Chester,PA    54 M          2489    51:05   52:05  15:51
 653.Nancy Harrison       West Chester,PA    49 F          2153    51:06   52:16  15:55
 654.Brittany Smith       West Chester,PA    15 F          2428    51:53   52:17  15:55
 655.Nadine Steward       Thornton,PA        46 F          2407    51:30   52:20  15:56
 656.Dan Hubbard          West Chester,PA    22 M          2490    51:33   52:29  15:59
 657.Kristin Mc Lennan    Landenburg,PA      33 F          2016    51:55   52:39  16:02
 658.Anne Neubauer        West Chester,PA    22 F          2031    52:02   52:57  16:07
 659.Greg Kanaskie        West Chester,PA    55 M          2411    53:08   53:11  16:11
 660.Dale Biegel          West Chester,PA    46 M          2215    53:16   53:16  16:13
 661.Barb Knabb           West Chester,PA    52 F          2079    52:34   53:18  16:14
 662.Don Knabb            West Chester,PA    50 M          2077    52:33   53:18  16:14
 663.Christophe Biegel    West Chester,PA    21 M          2216    53:19   53:19  16:14
 664.Katie Harrison       West Chester,PA    16 F          2155    52:49   54:02  16:27
 665.Nancy Hunchar        West Chester,PA    50 F          2430    53:36   54:06  16:28
 666.Jeff Hunchar         West Chester,PA    57 M          2431    53:35   54:06  16:28
 667.Sofia Magnavita      West Chester,PA    45 F          2335    53:51   54:06  16:28
 668.Becky Yencharis      Claymont,DE        83 F          2088    54:03   54:08  16:29
 669.Marty Bakey          Aston,PA           53 M          2400    53:18   54:20  16:32
 670.Russ Neubauer        West Chester,PA    58 M          2030    54:14   55:08  16:47
 671.Nancy Neubauer       West Chester,PA    55 F          2032    54:14   55:08  16:47
 672.Robin Salvatore      Boothwyn,PA        46 F          2496    54:35   55:25  16:52
 673.Dawn Reeps           Dowingtown,PA      28 F          2483    54:46   55:48  16:59
 674.Emily Schubert       Malvern,PA         27 F          2547    54:45   55:48  16:59
 675.Lisa Dickerson       West Chester,PA    29 F          2439    54:53   55:55  17:01
 676.Marcia Taylor        West Chester,PA    51 F          2073    55:01   55:58  17:02
 677.Linda Sweigert       Shillington,PA     51 F          2207    55:01   55:59  17:03
 678.Carolyn Fagan        West Chester,PA    60 F          2043    56:38   56:46  17:17
 679.Robert Fagan         West Chester,PA    64 M          2042    56:40   56:48  17:17
 680.Carol Seelaus        Bala Cynwyd,PA     48 F          2320    56:01   56:55  17:20
 681.Maggie Hancock       Media,PA           52 F          2028    56:01   56:55  17:20
 682.Leslie Mccann        Wilmington,DE      50 F          2321    56:08   57:02  17:22
 683.Ashley Wickline      Wilmington,DE      13 F          2492    56:09   57:03  17:22
 684.Susan Gotwals        West Chester,PA    52 F          2624    55:52   57:05  17:23
 685.Rebecca Gotwals      West Chester,PA    20 F          2623    55:53   57:06  17:23
 686.Kimberly Billesbach  Phoenixville,PA    36 F          2083    57:36   57:36  17:32
 687.Jennifer Wheeler     Neptune,NJ         33 F          2057    57:03   57:42  17:34
 688.Barbara Wheeler      West Chester,PA    64 F          2058    57:03   57:42  17:34
 689.Sletnz Ellen         Mount Laurel,NJ    55 F          2687    56:44   57:49  17:36
 690.E William Slentz     West Chester,PA    57 M          2610    56:46   57:49  17:36
 691.Edward Christian     West Chester,PA    49 M          2385    57:44   58:35  17:50
 692.Theresa Jones        Wilmington,DE      29 F          2313  1:00:02 1:01:15  18:39
 693.Kathleen Manuel      Norwood,PA         48 F          2399  1:00:34 1:01:37  18:45
 694.Pat Bakey            Aston,PA           50 F          2401  1:00:34 1:01:37  18:45
 695.Carrie Triano        Wilmington,DE      30 F          2312  1:00:29 1:01:42  18:47
 696.Marv Levy            Philadelphia,PA    79 M          2404  1:02:26 1:03:03  19:12
 697.Jim Bigley           West Chester,PA    50 M          2473  1:03:03 1:03:33  19:21
 698.Matthew Volz         Newtown Square,PA  19 M          2552  1:05:17 1:06:24  20:13


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jeff Stallings       Jeffersonville,PA  29 M          2089    18:32   5:39
   2.Steve Lafferty       Landenburg,PA      23 M          2733    18:49   5:44
   3.Ryan Bull            Phoenixville,PA    24 M          2162    19:02   5:48
   4.James Burns          Landenburg,PA      14 M          2689    19:29   5:56
   5.James Snyder         Doylestown,PA      15 M          2627    19:34   5:57
   6.Geoffrey Rhizor      Downingtown,PA     18 M          2560    19:51   6:03
   7.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M          2653    20:07   6:07
   8.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M          2673    20:22   6:12
   9.Chris Stapleton      Cochranville,PA    35 M          2263    20:26   6:13
  10.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         19 M          2636    20:30   6:14
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Laura Grimm          West Chester,PA    27 F          2688    22:39   6:54
   2.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F          2744    23:33   7:10
   3.Jamie Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     24 F          2605    24:46   7:32
   4.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F          2510    24:55   7:35
   5.Tracy Jo Binden      Ambler,PA          24 F            68    25:15   7:41
   6.Melissa Ferry        West Chester,PA    16 F          2669    25:16   7:41
   7.Heather Gramata      Pottstown,PA       18 F          2725    25:32   7:46
   8.Rachel German        Exton,PA           13 F          2055    25:40   7:49
   9.Julia Birmingham     West Chester,PA    17 F          2344    26:00   7:55
  10.Hannah German        Exton,PA           15 F          2054    26:23   8:02
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M          2673    20:22   6:12
   2.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     50 M          2113    20:42   6:18
   3.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        44 M          2637    20:56   6:22
   4.Roger Krone          Berwyn,PA          46 M          2595    21:57   6:41
   5.Jim Stein            Yardley,PA         45 M          2727    22:18   6:47
   6.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    45 M          2145    22:42   6:55
   7.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      53 M          2383    23:09   7:03
   8.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     41 M          2683    23:10   7:03
   9.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      51 M          2297    23:18   7:06
  10.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    43 M          2608    23:51   7:16
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F          2744    23:33   7:10
   2.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F          2510    24:55   7:35
   3.Diane Shannon        West Chester,PA    40 F          2280    27:05   8:15
   4.Jeaninne Thompson    Avondale,PA        47 F          2007    27:32   8:23
   5.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            48 F          2743    27:46   8:27
   6.Deb Keener           Audobon,           44 F          2929    27:53   8:29
   7.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         49 F          2423    28:06   8:33
   8.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F          2701    28:17   8:37
   9.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    44 F          2168    29:22   8:56
  10.Sue Falcone          West Chester,PA    41 F          2250    29:25   8:57


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.James Burns          Landenburg,PA      14 M     4     2689    19:29   5:56
   2.James Snyder         Doylestown,PA      15 M     5     2627    19:34   5:57
   3.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    13 M    15     2129    21:06   6:25
   4.Matthew Parsons      Chester Springs,PA 13 M    16     2721    21:18   6:29
   5.Benjamin Bartosh     Elkton,MD          15 M    17     2116    21:46   6:38
   6.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    11 M    19     2130    21:49   6:38
   7.Jordan Shelton       Exton,PA           14 M    25     2639    22:26   6:50
   8.John Currie          West Chester,PA    15 M    26     2649    22:35   6:52
   9.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     13 M    30     2246    22:46   6:56
  10.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    08 M    31     2131    22:47   6:56

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Rachel German        Exton,PA           13 F    77     2055    25:40   7:49
   2.Hannah German        Exton,PA           15 F    90     2054    26:23   8:02
   3.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    13 F   118     2661    27:46   8:27
   4.Katie Dant           Elkton,MD          15 F   128     2003    28:05   8:33
   5.Lauren Mccroy        West Chester,PA    13 F   142     2702    28:50   8:47
   6.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    13 F   151     2781    29:00   8:50
   7.Stephanie Husfelt    Elkton,MD          15 F   155     2040    29:12   8:53
   8.Amy Powell           West Chester,PA    13 F   158     2779    29:14   8:54
   9.Danielle Ferree      West Chester,PA    13 F   160     2151    29:18   8:55
  10.Rachel Crinor        Bryn Mawr,PA       12 F   166     2616    29:24   8:57

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Geoffrey Rhizor      Downingtown,PA     18 M     6     2560    19:51   6:03
   2.Justin Kelley        Hammonton,NJ       16 M    13     2269    20:54   6:22
   3.Evan Scally          Philadelphia,PA    17 M    20     2347    21:54   6:40
   4.Jay Michelini        West Chester,PA    17 M    23     2217    22:08   6:44
   5.David Rogers         West Chester,PA    16 M    37     2128    23:37   7:11
   6.Thomas Decker        Elkton,MD          16 M    65     2341    25:07   7:39
   7.Patrick Dunn         West Chester,PA    16 M    68     2002    25:11   7:40
   8.A J Dulik            West Chester,PA    18 M    91     2156    26:29   8:04
   9.John Stratton        Glen Mills,PA      17 M   104     2640    27:09   8:16
  10.Kevin Falcone        West Chester,PA    18 M   114     2691    27:27   8:21

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Melissa Ferry        West Chester,PA    16 F    72     2669    25:16   7:41
   2.Heather Gramata      Pottstown,PA       18 F    75     2725    25:32   7:46
   3.Julia Birmingham     West Chester,PA    17 F    85     2344    26:00   7:55
   4.Amanda Davis         Dowingtown,PA      17 F   145     2182    28:53   8:48
   5.Christine Aubert     West Chester,PA    17 F   146     2177    28:53   8:48
   6.Michelle Matzko      Bloomsburg,PA      18 F   199     2692    30:16   9:13
   7.Megan Taylor         West Chester,PA    18 F   206     2076    30:25   9:16
   8.Kerrilynn Gallagher  West Chester,PA    17 F   266     2707    32:01   9:45
   9.Leigh Mc Intyre      West Chester,PA    17 F   267     2432    32:01   9:45
  10.Kate Streitel        West Chester,PA    17 F   298   : 2603    32:31   9:54

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Steve Lafferty       Landenburg,PA      23 M     2     2733    18:49   5:44
   0.Ryan Bull            Phoenixville,PA    24 M     3     2162    19:02   5:48
   1.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         19 M    10     2636    20:30   6:14
   2.Bryan Willoughby     Honey Brook,PA     22 M    22     2730    22:01   6:42
   3.Matthew Becker       Malvern,PA         24 M    40     2454    23:54   7:17
   4.Jim Perry            Medford Lakes,NJ   22 M    67     2307    25:10   7:40
   5.Jeff Lamb            Philadelphia,PA    20 M    74     2561    25:30   7:46
   6.Chris Vogt           West Chester,PA    22 M   105     2260    27:11   8:16
   7.Michael Mastrilli    West Chester,PA    24 M   110     2199    27:18   8:19
   8.Michael Mott         West Chester,PA    22 M   123     2754    27:52   8:29
   9.Horst Trent          Coatesville,PA     24 M   165     2765    29:23   8:57
  10.Brandon Raudenbush   Schuylkill Have,PA 20 M   175     2794    29:40   9:02

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   0.Jamie Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     24 F    56     2605    24:46   7:32
   1.Tracy Jo Binden      Ambler,PA          24 F    70       68    25:15   7:41
   2.Gretchen Gill        West Chester,PA    23 F   107     2259    27:12   8:17
   3.Alison Vendrick      Oxford,PA          20 F   126     2048    27:55   8:30
   4.Jenny Freer          West Chester,PA    23 F   202      314    30:21   9:14
   5.Tiffany Rangnow      Chadds Ford,PA     23 F   229     2298    30:54   9:24
   6.Jennifer Pitts       West Chester,PA    21 F   237     2370    31:11   9:30
   7.Leigh Gordon         West Chester,PA    22 F   258     2360    31:45   9:40
   8.Amy Ludwick          Philadelphia,PA    23 F   273     2753    32:08   9:47
   9.Lauren Mazziotta     Sewell,NJ          22 F   284     2599    32:22   9:51
  10.Krista Kondrath      Glenmoore,PA       23 F   302     2442    32:40   9:57

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Jeff Stallings       Jeffersonville,PA  29 M     1     2089    18:32   5:39
   1.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M     7     2653    20:07   6:07
   2.Owen Stein           West Chester,PA    29 M    12     2679    20:52   6:21
   3.Jeff Smith           West Conshohock,PA 28 M    18     2482    21:47   6:38
   4.Kevin Donnelly       Audubon,PA         29 M    38     2555    23:38   7:12
   5.John Shackelford     West Chester,PA    25 M    43     2567    24:12   7:22
   6.Daniel Perry         Oaklyn,NJ          26 M    60     2306    24:55   7:35
   7.Eric Redline         Slatington,PA      25 M    78      281    25:46   7:51
   8.Eric Jackson         Coatesville,PA     29 M    87     2554    26:19   8:01
   9.Matthew Peters       West Chester,PA    29 M   122     2369    27:51   8:29
  10.Jason Binder         Ambler,PA          26 M   135       67    28:20   8:38

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   0.Laura Grimm          West Chester,PA    27 F    27     2688    22:39   6:54
   1.Therese Transue      Glen Mills,PA      27 F   108     2277    27:16   8:18
   2.Mindy Baillie        West Chester,PA    25 F   113     2566    27:24   8:20
   3.Vanessa Margerum     Norristown,PA      26 F   154     2237    29:07   8:52
   4.Kimberly Mackenzie   Berwyn,PA          29 F   170     2304    29:32   8:59
   5.Christy Lang         West Chester,PA    27 F   178     2289    29:47   9:04
   6.Kara Dougherty       Washington,DC      26 F   188     2229    30:06   9:10
   7.Karrie Hermansen     Sewell,NJ          25 F   214     2417    30:36   9:19
   8.Lisa Scheerer        Jim Thokpe,PA      26 F   232     2587    30:58   9:26
   9.Erin Rave            Dowingtown,PA      26 F   238     2923    31:12   9:30
  10.Krissy Scott         West Chester,PA    27 F   263     2114    32:00   9:44

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Brian Wheeler        Neptune,NJ         30 M    28     2056    22:39   6:54
   2.Patrick J. O'donnell Spring City,PA     32 M    89     2309    26:23   8:02
   3.Chris Mchugh         Wilmington,DE      34 M   106     2544    27:12   8:17
   4.Chris Swan           Kennet Square,PA   32 M   124     2364    27:52   8:29
   5.Derek Lemke          Havertown,PA       31 M   134     2548    28:19   8:37
   6.John Winther         West Chester,PA    33 M   147     2722    28:55   8:48
   7.Michael Pacchione    Aston,PA           30 M   168     2261    29:27   8:58
   8.John Mcginnis        West Chester,PA    30 M   174     2717    29:39   9:02
   9.Geoffrey Hines       West Chester,PA    34 M   213     2606    30:36   9:19
  10.Chris Ellor          Wayne,PA           34 M   221     2698    30:47   9:22

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Penny Tavormina      Dowingtown,PA      34 F    98     2545    26:55   8:12
   2.Kristen Chastain     Lincoln Univers,PA 30 F   141     2522    28:46   8:45
   3.Chris Daniels        Monroe,NY          32 F   150     2118    29:00   8:50
   4.Lee Tevebaugh        Wilmington,DE      33 F   231     2266    30:58   9:26
   5.Stacey Widen         Coatesville,PA     30 F   234     2239    31:06   9:28
   6.Janice Snowden       Lincoln Univers,PA 30 F   245     2393    31:24   9:34
   7.Nancy Armstrong      West Chester,PA    31 F   248     2047    31:30   9:35
   8.Courtnay Handley     Downingtown,PA     31 F   271     2300    32:06   9:46
   9.Jennifer Stowell     Glen Mills,PA      31 F   316     2117    33:02  10:03
  10.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabethtown,PA   33 F   326     2249    33:13  10:07

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Chris Stapleton      Cochranville,PA    35 M     9     2263    20:26   6:13
   2.Greg Hedeman         North Wales,PA     35 M    32     2110    23:02   7:01
   3.Anthony Chelpaty     Wilmington,DE      37 M    46     2247    24:21   7:25
   4.Jerry Sheridan       West Chester,PA    37 M    62     2127    24:55   7:35
   5.Joseph Condolff      Greenlawn,NY       38 M    79     2771    25:47   7:51
   6.Ken Falcone          West Chester,PA    38 M   109     2252    27:17   8:18
   7.Augustine Faucher    West Chester,PA    36 M   117     2262    27:34   8:24
   8.Mark Kelleher        Wilmington,DE      35 M   130     2681    28:07   8:34
   9.Chris Mudrick        West Chester,PA    37 M   136     2453    28:24   8:39
  10.Tim Stephens         West Grove,PA      36 M   177     2666    29:47   9:04

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Darlise O Connor     Newark,DE          35 F   111     2776    27:21   8:20
   2.Barbara Roach        West Chester,PA    39 F   144     2780    28:52   8:47
   3.Maryann Sprague      West Chester,PA    38 F   172     2509    29:33   9:00
   4.Anita Kingsbauer     Perkiomenville,PA  36 F   187     2158    30:04   9:09
   5.Jodie Lefferts       Glenside,PA        38 F   215     2494    30:40   9:20
   6.Melinda Snow         West Chester,PA    37 F   227     2273    30:53   9:24
   7.Rebecca Welsh        Chadds Ford,PA     36 F   256     2008    31:41   9:39
   8.Amy Civitella        Medford,NJ         35 F   310     2684    32:53  10:01
   9.Jill D Ginto         Dowingtown,PA      39 F   344     2143    33:35  10:13
  10.Kathy Dewitt         West Chester,PA    37 F   349     2677    33:42  10:16

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M     8     2673    20:22   6:12
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        44 M    14     2637    20:56   6:22
   3.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     41 M    34     2683    23:10   7:03
   4.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    43 M    39     2608    23:51   7:16
   5.Ken Dabundo          West Chester,PA    43 M    51      254    24:30   7:27
   6.Eric Christopher     Kennet Square,PA   40 M    54     2764    24:41   7:31
   7.Kye Stockwell        West Chester,PA    40 M    81     2358    25:52   7:52
   8.Douglas Mulhern      West Chester,PA    40 M    99     2104    26:59   8:13
   9.Shaun Walsh          West Chester,PA    42 M   100     2050    27:02   8:14
  10.Kevin Mc Collester   West Chester,PA    40 M   101     2348    27:05   8:15

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   0.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F    36     2744    23:33   7:10
   1.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F    61     2510    24:55   7:35
   2.Diane Shannon        West Chester,PA    40 F   103     2280    27:05   8:15
   3.Deb Keener           Audobon,           44 F   125     2929    27:53   8:29
   4.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F   132     2701    28:17   8:37
   5.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    44 F   163     2168    29:22   8:56
   6.Sue Falcone          West Chester,PA    41 F   167     2250    29:25   8:57
   7.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           42 F   169     2017    29:29   8:59
   8.Gerry Mchugh         West Chester,PA    43 F   189   : 2543    30:09   9:11
   9.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    40 F   236     2020    31:09   9:29
  10.Kathryn Cutler       Chester Spring,PA  40 F   253     2575    31:35   9:37

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Roger Krone          Berwyn,PA          46 M    21     2595    21:57   6:41
   2.Jim Stein            Yardley,PA         45 M    24     2727    22:18   6:47
   3.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    45 M    29     2145    22:42   6:55
   4.George Butler        Exton,PA           47 M    41     2013    24:01   7:19
   5.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M    47     2518    24:25   7:26
   6.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M    49      745    24:27   7:27
   7.Kent Springer        Kennet Square,PA   46 M    59       45    24:53   7:34
   8.Morris Shelton       Exton,PA           48 M    76     2638    25:36   7:48
   9.Chris Trunk          Coatesville,PA     47 M    88   : 2607    26:20   8:01
  10.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       48 M    93     2778    26:32   8:05

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jeaninne Thompson    Avondale,PA        47 F   116     2007    27:32   8:23
   2.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            48 F   119     2743    27:46   8:27
   3.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         49 F   129     2423    28:06   8:33
   4.Cynthia Gleason      West Chester,PA    48 F   269     2036    32:04   9:46
   5.Donna Davis          Dowingtown,PA      45 F   275     2183    32:15   9:49
   6.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    48 F   288     2234    32:26   9:52
   7.Julie White          Livingston,TX      48 F   294     2086    32:28   9:53
   8.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    47 F   296     2049    32:29   9:53
   9.Sue Karas            West Chester,PA    49 F   348     2614    33:41  10:15
  10.Teresa Sagwitz       Spring City,PA     46 F   389     2565    34:53  10:37

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     50 M    11     2113    20:42   6:18
   2.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      53 M    33     2383    23:09   7:03
   3.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      51 M    35     2297    23:18   7:06
   4.Jeff Branin          Merchantville,NJ   54 M    55     2235    24:42   7:31
   5.Len Matysczak        Exeter,PA          52 M    66     2723    25:08   7:39
   6.Richard Hess         Berwyn,PA          54 M    80     2650    25:49   7:52
   7.David Goodale        West Chester,PA    53 M    86     2559    26:02   7:55
   8.Greg Weiss           New Foundland,NJ   53 M    92     2594    26:30   8:04
   9.Phil Poore           Clinton,NJ         50 M    94     2579    26:34   8:05
  10.David Stickely       Norristown,PA      50 M    97     2703    26:50   8:10

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F   240     2580    31:14   9:30
   2.Bonnie Shapiro       Chadds Ford,PA     51 F   290     2005    32:27   9:53
   3.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F   313     2720    32:56  10:02
   4.Marianne Matysczak   Exeter,PA          52 F   360     2024    33:53  10:19
   5.Kathleen Newman      Chester Srpng,PA   50 F   402     2094    35:23  10:46
   6.Lorraine Young       West Chester,PA    52 F   422   : 2601    36:00  10:58
   7.Cindy Silver         Spring City,PA     51 F   424     2111    36:02  10:58
   8.Pat Setley           Collegeville,PA    50 F   431     2695    36:16  11:02
   9.Barbara Hess         Dowingtown,PA      50 F   484     2022    38:15  11:39
  10.Barbara Graham       West Chester,PA    54 F   524   : 2622    40:00  12:11

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Tom Nevin            Wayne,PA           55 M    42     2665    24:07   7:20
   2.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      57 M    64     2012    25:01   7:37
   3.Timothy Tuliu        Wallingford,PA     58 M    73      666    25:19   7:42
   4.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        58 M    84     2171    25:59   7:55
   5.Jeffrey Pdey         Pottstown,PA       56 M   216     2582    30:46   9:22
   6.Lew Hertzog          Royersford,PA      56 M   261     2184    31:53   9:42
   7.Vito Cerruti         Phoenixville,PA    55 M   268     2762    32:02   9:45
   8.Robert Ciunci        Landenburg,PA      56 M   280     2593    32:19   9:50
   9.Donald Carrozzino    West Chester,PA    57 M   283     2641    32:22   9:51
  10.Chuck Baker          West Chester,PA    59 M   315     2470    32:59  10:02

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          58 F   246     2768    31:27   9:34
   2.Jane Kintner         Boothwyn,PA        57 F   438     2359    36:29  11:06
   3.Barbara Russell      Exton,PA           56 F   576     2106    45:01  13:42
   4.Judith Poley         Pottstown,PA       55 F   595     2581    45:57  13:59
   5.Cathie Becker        Malvern,PA         55 F   616     2009    49:35  15:06
   6.Nancy Neubauer       West Chester,PA    55 F   671     2032    55:08  16:47
   7.Sletnz Ellen         Mount Laurel,NJ    55 F   689     2687    57:49  17:36

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    61 M    53     2651    24:35   7:29
   2.Don White            Livingston,TX      61 M    96     2087    26:44   8:08
   3.Bob Herzog           Glenmoore,PA       63 M   180     2038    29:47   9:04
   4.John Williams        West Chester,PA    62 M   184     2433    30:02   9:09
   5.Bill Erb             Springfield,PA     64 M   378     2160    34:29  10:30
   6.Ken Woodward         Oxford,PA          60 M   449     2093    36:48  11:12
   7.Donald Leong         Dowingtown,PA      62 M   456     2389    37:07  11:18
   8.Wayne Davison        Glenmoore,PA       62 M   518     2472    39:25  12:00
   9.Martin Kondrath      Glenmoore,PA       62 M   617     2443    49:38  15:07
  10.Robert Fagan         West Chester,PA    64 M   679     2042    56:48  17:17

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Daniele Leong        Dowingtown,PA      62 F   458     2390    37:08  11:18
   2.Kathleen Janice      Havertown,PA       60 F   516     2672    39:22  11:59
   3.Sue Levy             Philadelphia,PA    61 F   552     2405    42:09  12:50
   4.Lee Ferrier          West Chester,PA    61 F   602     2194    46:34  14:11
   5.Patricia Tate        West Chester,PA    62 F   643     2063    51:18  15:37
   6.Carolyn Fagan        West Chester,PA    60 F   678     2043    56:46  17:17
   7.Barbara Wheeler      West Chester,PA    64 F   688     2058    57:42  17:34

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Frank Dabundo        Swarthmore,PA      69 M   363     2029    33:55  10:19
   2.James Jacony         Boothwyn,PA        67 M   474     2680    37:37  11:27
   3.Frederick Benner     Downingtown,PA     65 M   506     2352    39:03  11:53
   4.Ed Stalford          Brookhaven,PA      66 M   530     2362    40:35  12:21

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        65 F   173     2027    29:33   9:00

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      70 M   198     2645    30:16   9:13
   2.Joe De Rosa          Wilmington,DE      72 M   358     2078    33:47  10:17
   3.Lawrence Barrett     Glen Mills,PA      80 M   500     2381    38:51  11:50
   4.Dean Evans           West Chester,PA    77 M   559     2136    43:03  13:06
   5.Carl Herlad          West Chester,PA    76 M   583     2097    45:19  13:48
   6.Frank Mccormick      West Chester,PA    70 M   611     2410    49:06  14:57
   7.Marv Levy            Philadelphia,PA    79 M   696     2404  1:03:03  19:12

BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K                  FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Erika Wishnoff       Drexel Hill,PA     87 F   292     2787    32:27   9:53
   2.Becky Yencharis      Claymont,DE        83 F   668     2088    54:08  16:29


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     50 M        20:42   6:18  74.2%
   2.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        44 M        20:56   6:22  70.1%
   3.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M        20:22   6:12  70.0%
   4.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    61 M        24:35   7:29  68.8%
   5.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      53 M        23:09   7:03  68.0%
   6.Roger Krone          Berwyn,PA          46 M        21:57   6:41  67.8%
   7.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      51 M        23:18   7:06  66.5%
   8.Tom Nevin            Wayne,PA           55 M        24:07   7:20  66.4%
   9.Jim Stein            Yardley,PA         45 M        22:18   6:47  66.3%
  10.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      57 M        25:01   7:37  65.2%
  11.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    45 M        22:42   6:55  65.1%
  12.Timothy Tuliu        Wallingford,PA     58 M        25:19   7:42  65.0%
  13.Jeff Branin          Merchantville,NJ   54 M        24:42   7:31  64.3%
  14.William Palese       Mt Holly,NJ        58 M        25:59   7:55  63.3%
  15.Don White            Livingston,TX      61 M        26:44   8:08  63.3%
  16.George Butler        Exton,PA           47 M        24:01   7:19  62.5%
  17.Len Matysczak        Exeter,PA          52 M        25:08   7:39  62.1%
  18.Bill Weber           Drexel Hill,PA     41 M        23:10   7:03  62.0%
  19.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M        24:25   7:26  62.0%
  20.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       48 M        24:27   7:27  61.9%
  21.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      70 M        30:16   9:13  61.6%
  22.Richard Hess         Berwyn,PA          54 M        25:49   7:52  61.5%
  23.Grant Everhart       West Chester,PA    43 M        23:51   7:16  61.1%
  24.David Goodale        West Chester,PA    53 M        26:02   7:55  60.5%
  25.Kent Springer        Kennet Square,PA   46 M        24:53   7:34  59.9%
  26.Ken Dabundo          West Chester,PA    43 M        24:30   7:27  59.5%
  27.Greg Weiss           New Foundland,NJ   53 M        26:30   8:04  59.4%
  28.Morris Shelton       Exton,PA           48 M        25:36   7:48  59.1%
  29.Bob Herzog           Glenmoore,PA       63 M        29:47   9:04  57.9%
  30.Phil Poore           Clinton,NJ         50 M        26:34   8:05  57.8%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Erika Wishnoff       Drexel Hill,PA     87 F        32:27   9:53  94.4%
   2.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        65 F        29:33   9:00  69.2%
   3.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F        23:33   7:10  67.9%
   4.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F        24:55   7:35  66.3%
   5.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            48 F        27:46   8:27  61.7%
   6.Jeaninne Thompson    Avondale,PA        47 F        27:32   8:23  61.6%
   7.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         49 F        28:06   8:33  61.5%
   8.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          58 F        31:27   9:34  60.0%
   9.Deb Keener           Audobon,           44 F        27:53   8:29  59.3%
  10.Diane Shannon        West Chester,PA    40 F        27:05   8:15  59.0%
  11.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F        31:14   9:30  57.4%
  12.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F        28:17   8:37  56.5%
  13.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    44 F        29:22   8:56  56.3%
  14.Karen Baker          Exton,PA           42 F        29:29   8:59  55.1%
  15.Sue Falcone          West Chester,PA    41 F        29:25   8:57  54.8%
  16.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F        32:56  10:02  54.5%
  17.Gerry Mchugh         West Chester,PA    43 F   :    30:09   9:11  54.4%
  18.Bonnie Shapiro       Chadds Ford,PA     51 F        32:27   9:53  54.2%
  19.Cynthia Gleason      West Chester,PA    48 F        32:04   9:46  53.4%
  20.Daniele Leong        Dowingtown,PA      62 F        37:08  11:18  53.1%
  21.Dot Burns            West Chester,PA    48 F        32:26   9:52  52.8%
  22.Julie White          Livingston,TX      48 F        32:28   9:53  52.7%
  23.Marianne Matysczak   Exeter,PA          52 F        33:53  10:19  52.4%
  24.Tracey Walsh         West Chester,PA    47 F        32:29   9:53  52.2%
  25.Donna Davis          Dowingtown,PA      45 F        32:15   9:49  51.7%
  26.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    40 F        31:09   9:29  51.3%
  27.Sue Karas            West Chester,PA    49 F        33:41  10:15  51.3%
  28.Jane Kintner         Boothwyn,PA        57 F        36:29  11:06  51.2%
  29.Becky Yencharis      Claymont,DE        83 F        54:08  16:29  51.0%
  30.Kathryn Cutler       Chester Spring,PA  40 F        31:35   9:37  50.6%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jesse Rogers         West Chester,PA    08 M        22:47   6:56  77.1%
   2.James Burns          Landenburg,PA      14 M        19:29   5:56  75.0%
   3.Paul Silver          Spring City,PA     50 M        20:42   6:18  74.2%
   4.Jeff Stallings       Jeffersonville,PA  29 M        18:32   5:39  74.0%
   5.James Snyder         Doylestown,PA      15 M        19:34   5:57  73.5%
   6.Steve Lafferty       Landenburg,PA      23 M        18:49   5:44  72.9%
   7.Ryan Bull            Phoenixville,PA    24 M        19:02   5:48  72.1%
   8.Peter Rogers         West Chester,PA    11 M        21:49   6:38  71.7%
   9.Luke Rogers          West Chester,PA    13 M        21:06   6:25  70.6%
  10.John Gorgol          New Hope,PA        44 M        20:56   6:22  70.1%
  11.Geoffrey Rhizor      Downingtown,PA     18 M        19:51   6:03  70.0%
  12.Thomas Halkowski     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M        20:22   6:12  70.0%
  13.Matthew Parsons      Chester Springs,PA 13 M        21:18   6:29  69.9%
  14.David Hinchberger    West Chester,PA    61 M        24:35   7:29  68.8%
  15.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      26 M        20:07   6:07  68.2%
  16.James Dunlap         Pennsauken,NJ      53 M        23:09   7:03  68.0%
  17.Justin Kelley        Hammonton,NJ       16 M        20:54   6:22  67.9%
  18.Roger Krone          Berwyn,PA          46 M        21:57   6:41  67.8%
  19.Michael Jacobs       Yardley,PA         19 M        20:30   6:14  67.5%
  20.Chris Stapleton      Cochranville,PA    35 M        20:26   6:13  67.4%
  21.Bruce Rangnow        Cheltenham,PA      51 M        23:18   7:06  66.5%
  22.Tom Nevin            Wayne,PA           55 M        24:07   7:20  66.4%
  23.Jim Stein            Yardley,PA         45 M        22:18   6:47  66.3%
  24.Benjamin Bartosh     Elkton,MD          15 M        21:46   6:38  66.1%
  25.Owen Stein           West Chester,PA    29 M        20:52   6:21  65.7%
  26.Jason Leonard        Coatesville,PA     13 M        22:46   6:56  65.4%
  27.Dick Kitchen         Dowingtown,PA      57 M        25:01   7:37  65.2%
  28.Jordan Shelton       Exton,PA           14 M        22:26   6:50  65.1%
  29.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    45 M        22:42   6:55  65.1%
  30.Timothy Tuliu        Wallingford,PA     58 M        25:19   7:42  65.0%
BRIAN'S RUN -- 5K -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Erika Wishnoff       Drexel Hill,PA     87 F        32:27   9:53  94.4%
   2.Gloria Jenkins       Mt Holly,NJ        65 F        29:33   9:00  69.2%
   3.Mary Beth Bittles    Wayne,PA           40 F        23:33   7:10  67.9%
   4.Laura Grimm          West Chester,PA    27 F        22:39   6:54  67.2%
   5.Amy Snyder           Lansdale,PA        44 F        24:55   7:35  66.3%
   6.Rachel German        Exton,PA           13 F        25:40   7:49  63.5%
   7.Melissa Ferry        West Chester,PA    16 F        25:16   7:41  61.7%
   8.Andrea Rubinoff      Bean,DE            48 F        27:46   8:27  61.7%
   9.Jeaninne Thompson    Avondale,PA        47 F        27:32   8:23  61.6%
  10.Jamie Torchiana      Coatesville,PA     24 F        24:46   7:32  61.5%
  11.Nicola Rodger        Malvern,PA         49 F        28:06   8:33  61.5%
  12.Tracy Jo Binden      Ambler,PA          24 F        25:15   7:41  60.3%
  13.Heather Gramata      Pottstown,PA       18 F        25:32   7:46  60.2%
  14.April Hubbard        Newark,DE          58 F        31:27   9:34  60.0%
  15.Hannah German        Exton,PA           15 F        26:23   8:02  59.8%
  16.Julia Birmingham     West Chester,PA    17 F        26:00   7:55  59.5%
  17.Deb Keener           Audobon,           44 F        27:53   8:29  59.3%
  18.Diane Shannon        West Chester,PA    40 F        27:05   8:15  59.0%
  19.Alex Kelly           West Chester,PA    13 F        27:46   8:27  58.7%
  20.Lindsay Gregg        Glen Mills,PA      10 F        30:20   9:14  58.7%
  21.Kathy Poore          Clinton Twp,MI     53 F        31:14   9:30  57.4%
  22.Rachel Crinor        Bryn Mawr,PA       12 F        29:24   8:57  56.8%
  23.Meredith Kelly       West Chester,PA    11 F        30:15   9:13  56.8%
  24.Penny Tavormina      Dowingtown,PA      34 F        26:55   8:12  56.6%
  25.Lauren Mccroy        West Chester,PA    13 F        28:50   8:47  56.5%
  26.Karen Forwood        Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F        28:17   8:37  56.5%
  27.Joy Pancoast         West Chester,PA    44 F        29:22   8:56  56.3%
  28.Andrea Macartney     Collegeville,PA    13 F        29:00   8:50  56.2%
  29.Katie Dant           Elkton,MD          15 F        28:05   8:33  56.2%
  30.Darlise O Connor     Newark,DE          35 F        27:21   8:20  56.2%