RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN

Race Date:5-27-02


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN


                                                                  Gender     Age Group Masters Age Graded
Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx    Time   Pace Place        Place       PLP   Place

04:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   1.Stephen Ondecki      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M U   29:47  4:48 1/644     M25-29:1/36    90.6% N/A    
   2.Yanko Benzar         Queens,NY          23 M     29:55  4:49 2/644     M20-24:1/6     90.2% N/A    
   3.Mike Mamo            Peeksill,NY        27 M     29:58  4:49 3/644     M25-29:2/36    90.0% N/A    

05:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

   4.K. Kihara            ,                  25 M     31:17  5:02 4/644     M25-29:3/36    86.2% N/A    
   5.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M     31:42  5:06 5/644     M40-44:1/141   88.6% 1/426  
   6.Darrell General      Mitchellville,MD   36 M     31:51  5:08 6/644     M35-39:1/104   85.1% N/A    
   7.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M     32:10  5:11 7/644     M30-34:1/58    83.9% N/A    
   8.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M     32:30  5:14 8/644     M30-34:2/58    83.0% N/A    
   9.Stephane Bois        New York,NY        37 M U   32:35  5:15 9/644     M35-39:2/104   83.8% N/A    
  10.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  33 M     32:39  5:15 10/644    M30-34:3/58    82.6% N/A    
  11.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      31 M U   32:58  5:18 11/644    M30-34:4/58    81.8% N/A    
  12.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M U   33:24  5:23 12/644    M40-44:2/141   83.5% 12/426 
  13.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M U   33:27  5:23 13/644    M40-44:3/141   85.2% 6/426  
  14.Graeme Ackland       Highland Park,NJ   39 M     33:34  5:24 14/644    M35-39:3/104   82.4% N/A    
  15.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        27 M U   33:39  5:25 15/644    M25-29:4/36    80.2% N/A    
  16.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M U   33:41  5:25 16/644    M40-44:4/141   83.3% 13/426 
  17.Erik Prince          Chester,NJ         29 M     33:50  5:27 17/644    M25-29:5/36    79.7% N/A    
  18.Miroslaw Bieniecki   Piscataway,NJ      27 M     33:53  5:27 18/644    M25-29:6/36    79.6% N/A    
  19.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M U   33:56  5:28 19/644    M40-44:5/141   83.3% 14/426 
  20.Jonathan Frieder     Randolph,NJ        31 M U   33:58  5:28 20/644    M30-34:5/58    79.4% N/A    
  21.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M U   34:09  5:30 21/644    M45-49:1/109   85.3% 4/426  
  22.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M U   34:25  5:32 22/644    M40-44:6/141   81.6% 17/426 
  23.Anne Wambui          West Chester,PA    21 F     34:31  5:33 1/275     F20-24:1/18    86.7% N/A    
  24.Wayne Beam           Middletown,NY      39 M     34:34  5:34 23/644    M35-39:4/104   80.1% N/A    
  25.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M U   34:35  5:34 24/644    M45-49:2/109   84.2% 10/426 
  26.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M U   34:43  5:35 25/644    M40-44:7/141   82.7% 16/426 
  27.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M U   34:53  5:37 26/644    M50-54:1/86    88.3% 2/426  
  28.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       39 M     34:53  5:37 27/644    M35-39:5/104   79.3% N/A    
  29.Laurent Van Hassel   New York,NY        16 M     35:16  5:41 28/644    M15-19:1/9     79.0% N/A    
  30.Stanislaw Jaremko    Brooklyn,NY        40 M     35:22  5:42 29/644    M40-44:8/141   78.8% 26/426 
  31.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          41 M U   35:27  5:42 30/644    M40-44:9/141   79.2% 24/426 
  32.Grzegorz Budak       New York,NY        29 M     35:42  5:45 31/644    M25-29:7/36    75.6% N/A    
  33.Alan Connell         Morristown,NJ      31 M U   35:42  5:45 32/644    M30-34:6/58    75.6% N/A    
  34.Tanina Malska        New York,NY        31 F     35:47  5:46 2/275     F30-34:1/43    83.6% N/A    
  35.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          35 M U   35:55  5:47 33/644    M35-39:6/104   75.1% N/A    
  36.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        43 M     35:56  5:47 34/644    M40-44:10/141  79.3% 23/426 
  37.Mark Heller          New York,NY        41 M     36:01  5:48 35/644    M40-44:11/141  78.0% 33/426 
  38.Adam Littke          Jersey City,NJ     28 M     36:02  5:48 36/644    M25-29:8/36    74.9% N/A    
  39.Richard Johnson      Bedminster,NJ      32 M     36:05  5:48 37/644    M30-34:7/58    74.8% N/A    
  40.Dave Hoch            Hopewell,NJ        47 M U   36:06  5:49 38/644    M45-49:3/109   81.3% 18/426 
  41.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:06  5:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  42.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:08  5:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  43.Matthew Jackson      Ridgewood,NJ       18 M     36:09  5:49 39/644    M15-19:2/9     75.7% N/A    
  44.Dave Appaluccio      Wayne,NJ           40 M U   36:09  5:49 40/644    M40-44:12/141  77.1% 38/426 
  45.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         37 M U   36:19  5:51 41/644    M35-39:7/104   75.1% N/A    
  46.Caceras Rodrigo      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M U   36:23  5:51 42/644    M40-44:13/141  76.6% 42/426 
  47.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        44 M U   36:24  5:51 43/644    M40-44:14/141  78.8% 27/426 
  48.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:24  5:51 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  49.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           36:26  5:52 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  50.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M U   36:27  5:52 44/644    M50-54:2/86    83.8% 11/426 
  51.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    17 F     36:28  5:52 3/275     F15-19:1/10    83.7% N/A    
  52.Michael Humiston     Oradell,NJ         42 M U   36:29  5:52 45/644    M40-44:15/141  77.5% 35/426 
  53.Kevin Devine         Morristown,NJ      40 M U   36:34  5:53 46/644    M40-44:16/141  76.2% 46/426 
  54.Timothy Smith        New Brunswick,NJ   42 M U   36:50  5:56 47/644    M40-44:17/141  76.8% 41/426 
  55.Andy Zucaro          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     36:58  5:57 48/644    M45-49:4/109   78.2% 32/426 
  56.Wayne Angley         Saddlebrook,NJ     40 M U   37:12  5:59 49/644    M40-44:18/141  74.9% 57/426 
  57.Christian Peterson   Butler,NJ          32 M U   37:13  5:59 50/644    M30-34:8/58    72.5% N/A    

06:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

  58.Joaquin Venanciomend New York,NY        18 M     37:16  6:00 51/644    M15-19:3/9     73.4% N/A    
  59.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          51 M U   37:16  6:00 52/644    M50-54:3/86    81.3% 19/426 
  60.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F U   37:19  6:00 4/275     F35-39:1/54    80.4% N/A    
  61.Charles Jewell       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  44 M     37:21  6:01 53/644    M40-44:19/141  76.8% 40/426 
  62.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F U   37:22  6:01 5/275     F40-44:1/57    83.6% 1/127  
  63.Hector Matos Jr      Passaic,NJ         24 M     37:25  6:01 54/644    M20-24:2/6     72.1% N/A    
  64.Aleksander Karpowicz Brooklyn,NY        42 M     37:25  6:01 55/644    M40-44:20/141  75.6% 49/426 
  65.Felix Pereira        Bayonne,NJ         31 M U   37:28  6:02 56/644    M30-34:9/58    72.0% N/A    
  66.Jeffrey Campbell     Sayreville,NJ      41 M U   37:28  6:02 57/644    M40-44:21/141  74.9% 58/426 
  67.Charlie Gadol        New Brunswick,NJ   45 M U   37:29  6:02 58/644    M45-49:5/109   77.1% 37/426 
  68.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           57 M U   37:33  6:03 59/644    M55-59:1/47    84.9% 7/426  
  69.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     37:36  6:03 60/644    M40-44:22/141  74.1% 63/426 
  70.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        47 M     37:43  6:04 61/644    M45-49:6/109   77.8% 34/426 
  71.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M U   37:47  6:05 62/644    M55-59:2/47    84.4% 9/426  
  72.Steve Kohorst        Mine Hill,NJ       51 M U   37:52  6:06 63/644    M50-54:4/86    80.0% 21/426 
  73.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     58 M U   37:53  6:06 64/644    M55-59:3/47    84.9% 8/426  
  74.Tim O'brien          Madison,NJ         30 M     38:03  6:07 65/644    M30-34:10/58   70.9% N/A    
  75.Matthew Kmetz        New York,NY        26 M     38:03  6:07 66/644    M25-29:9/36    70.9% N/A    
  76.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:03  6:07 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  77.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M U   38:07  6:08 67/644    M45-49:7/109   75.8% 48/426 
  78.Bruce Goldman        Rockaway,NJ        41 M     38:09  6:08 68/644    M40-44:23/141  73.6% 68/426 
  79.Roy Altman           New City,NY        45 M     38:17  6:10 69/644    M45-49:8/109   75.5% 50/426 
  80.Charlie Slaughter    Parsippany,NJ      47 M U   38:21  6:10 70/644    M45-49:9/109   76.5% 43/426 
  81.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         45 M U   38:24  6:11 71/644    M45-49:10/109  75.3% 51/426 
  82.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         53 M U   38:26  6:11 72/644    M50-54:5/86    80.1% 20/426 
  83.Sergio Cano          Union City,NJ      38 M U   38:30  6:12 73/644    M35-39:8/104   71.4% N/A    
  84.Jim Vivalo           Flanders,NJ        43 M U   38:30  6:12 74/644    M40-44:24/141  74.0% 65/426 
  85.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      45 M U   38:33  6:12 75/644    M45-49:11/109  75.0% 56/426 
  86.Philip Mc Goff       North Brunswick,NJ 41 M U   38:40  6:13 76/644    M40-44:25/141  72.6% 75/426 
  87.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F U   38:42  6:14 6/275     F40-44:2/57    80.7% 2/127  
  88.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M U   38:46  6:14 77/644    M50-54:6/86    78.8% 28/426 
  89.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:46  6:14 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  90.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 52 M     38:46  6:14 78/644    M50-54:7/86    78.8% 29/426 
  91.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           38:47  6:14 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
  92.David Castellano     Mahwah,NJ          28 M     38:49  6:15 79/644    M25-29:10/36   69.5% N/A    
  93.John Papp            Edison,NJ          41 M U   38:50  6:15 80/644    M40-44:26/141  72.3% 80/426 
  94.Jean Claud Periac    South Nyack,NY     53 M     38:55  6:16 81/644    M50-54:8/86    79.1% 25/426 
  95.Gregory Menken       Wyckoff,NJ         45 M U   39:00  6:17 82/644    M45-49:12/109  74.1% 64/426 
  96.Bob Aromando         Bedminster,NJ      62 M U   39:00  6:17 83/644    M60-64:1/25    85.7% 3/426  
  97.Joseph D Alessandro  Kearny,NJ          37 M U   39:02  6:17 84/644    M35-39:9/104   69.9% N/A    
  98.Armando Ruiz         Newark,NJ          36 M U   39:05  6:17 85/644    M35-39:10/104  69.3% N/A    
  99.Jim Dee              Weehawken,NJ       37 M U   39:06  6:18 86/644    M35-39:11/104  69.8% N/A    
 100.Deborah Gaebler      Tarrytown,NY       37 F     39:10  6:18 7/275     F35-39:2/54    77.8% N/A    
 101.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M U   39:14  6:19 87/644    M40-44:27/141  72.6% 74/426 
 102.Marty Schaivone      ,CT                48 M     39:20  6:20 88/644    M45-49:13/109  75.2% 52/426 
 103.Gary Peters          Murray Hill,NJ     47 M U   39:22  6:20 89/644    M45-49:14/109  74.5% 60/426 
 104.Ray Decker           Ringwood,NJ        28 M     39:24  6:20 90/644    M25-29:11/36   68.5% N/A    
 105.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        52 M U   39:26  6:21 91/644    M50-54:9/86    77.4% 36/426 
 106.Peggy Caffrey Heil   Spring Valley,NY   29 F     39:30  6:21 8/275     F25-29:1/23    75.7% N/A    
 107.Andrew Bregman       Clifton,NJ         50 M     39:32  6:22 92/644    M50-54:10/86   76.0% 47/426 
 108.Desmond Duncker      Glen Ridge,NJ      45 M U   39:36  6:22 93/644    M45-49:15/109  73.0% 70/426 
 109.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         33 F U   39:37  6:23 9/275     F30-34:2/43    75.5% N/A    
 110.Shannon Musud        ,                  34 F     39:39  6:23 10/275    F30-34:3/43    75.5% N/A    
 111.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     39:49  6:24 11/275    F35-39:3/54    76.5% N/A    
 112.Thomas Brunetto      Midland Park,NJ    42 M     39:56  6:26 94/644    M40-44:28/141  70.8% 95/426 
 113.Pat Cosgrovge        Elizabeth,NJ       61 M U   39:56  6:26 95/644    M60-64:2/25    82.8% 15/426 
 114.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      21 F U   39:57  6:26 12/275    F20-24:2/18    74.9% N/A    
 115.Hugo Vadillo         Carlstadt,NJ       33 M U   39:58  6:26 96/644    M30-34:11/58   67.5% N/A    
 116.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     39:59  6:26 97/644    M40-44:29/141  71.2% 87/426 
 117.Kevin Freibergi      ,NJ                17 M     39:59  6:26 98/644    M15-19:4/9     69.0% N/A    
 118.Will De Roberts      Boonton,NJ         45 M U   39:59  6:26 99/644    M45-49:16/109  72.3% 79/426 
 119.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           40:00  6:26 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 120.Roger Imhof          Bloomfield,NJ      31 M     40:02  6:27 100/644   M30-34:12/58   67.4% N/A    
 121.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     32 F     40:04  6:27 13/275    F30-34:4/43    74.7% N/A    
 122.Johan Steensland     Piscataway,NJ      38 M     40:13  6:28 101/644   M35-39:12/104  68.3% N/A    
 123.Bill Pape            Highland Park,NJ   54 M U   40:17  6:29 102/644   M50-54:11/86   77.1% 39/426 
 124.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        44 M U   40:19  6:29 103/644   M40-44:30/141  71.2% 88/426 
 125.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          65 M     40:24  6:30 104/644   M65-69:1/10    85.3% 5/426  
 126.Oscar Acosta         Paterson,NJ        44 M U   40:25  6:30 105/644   M40-44:31/141  71.0% 90/426 
 127.Michael Beaudoin     Glen Rock,NJ       33 M U   40:25  6:30 106/644   M30-34:13/58   66.7% N/A    
 128.Peter Cassotis       Mahwah,NJ          34 M U   40:25  6:30 107/644   M30-34:14/58   66.7% N/A    
 129.Erika Nutter         Bedminster,NJ      32 F     40:26  6:30 14/275    F30-34:5/43    74.0% N/A    
 130.Joe Mills            Oradell,NJ         41 M     40:27  6:31 108/644   M40-44:32/141  69.4% 113/426
 131.Ernie Bright         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M U   40:28  6:31 109/644   M40-44:33/141  70.9% 93/426 
 132.Tim Nestler          Waldwick,NJ        49 M U   40:28  6:31 110/644   M45-49:17/109  73.7% 67/426 
 133.Richard Brajer       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       41 M     40:29  6:31 111/644   M40-44:34/141  69.3% 114/426
 134.Jose Nieto           Elizabeth,NJ       46 M U   40:30  6:31 112/644   M45-49:18/109  71.9% 82/426 
 135.Jorge Rivera         Piscataway,NJ      54 M U   40:36  6:32 113/644   M50-54:12/86   76.5% 45/426 
 136.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M U   40:38  6:32 114/644   M50-54:13/86   73.9% 66/426 
 137.David Rosenfeld      Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     40:41  6:33 115/644   M40-44:35/141  68.5% 120/426
 138.Luan Goxhaj          Garfield,NJ        45 M U   40:43  6:33 116/644   M45-49:19/109  71.0% 91/426 
 139.Ralph Cassibba       Bayonne,NJ         46 M U   40:50  6:34 117/644   M45-49:20/109  71.3% 85/426 
 140.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       45 M U   40:52  6:35 118/644   M45-49:21/109  70.7% 97/426 
 141.Saul Duarte          Milltown,NJ        42 M U   40:56  6:35 119/644   M40-44:36/141  69.1% 117/426
 142.John Kiszka          Colonia,NJ         33 M U   41:00  6:36 120/644   M30-34:15/58   65.8% N/A    
 143.Dale Boyd            Monroe,NY          45 M     41:02  6:36 121/644   M45-49:22/109  70.5% 102/426
 144.John Foster          Glen Rock,NJ       41 M U   41:10  6:38 122/644   M40-44:37/141  68.2% 126/426
 145.Jay Schroeder        Minnetonka,MN      50 M     41:11  6:38 123/644   M50-54:14/86   73.0% 71/426 
 146.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:12  6:38 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 147.Jen Freeman          Maywood,NJ         28 F     41:17  6:39 15/275    F25-29:2/23    72.5% N/A    
 148.Ted Magione          Mendham,NJ         46 M U   41:18  6:39 124/644   M45-49:23/109  70.5% 101/426
 149.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F U   41:21  6:39 16/275    F40-44:3/57    77.4% 8/127  
 150.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:23  6:40 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 151.Jostein Pedersen     Haledon,NJ         54 M U   41:24  6:40 125/644   M50-54:15/86   75.0% 54/426 
 152.George Moroses       Kearny,NJ          48 M     41:25  6:40 126/644   M45-49:24/109  71.4% 83/426 
 153.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      50 M U   41:28  6:40 127/644   M50-54:16/86   72.4% 76/426 
 154.Michael Ryan         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     41:30  6:41 128/644   M35-39:13/104  66.2% N/A    
 155.John Taylor          Milltown,NJ        46 M     41:34  6:41 129/644   M45-49:25/109  70.1% 107/426
 156.Don Dexter           Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     41:36  6:42 130/644   M40-44:38/141  67.5% 131/426
 157.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        41 M U   41:42  6:43 131/644   M40-44:39/141  67.3% 133/426
 158.Gerald Clark         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     41:43  6:43 132/644   M40-44:40/141  66.8% 138/426
 159.William Nyhan        Ramsey,NJ          43 M     41:43  6:43 133/644   M40-44:41/141  68.3% 124/426
 160.Robert Jaeger        Harrington Park,NJ 37 M     41:44  6:43 134/644   M35-39:14/104  65.4% N/A    
 161.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F U   41:48  6:44 17/275    F40-44:4/57    74.7% 13/127 
 162.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        60 M U   41:49  6:44 135/644   M60-64:3/25    78.3% 31/426 
 163.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    62 M     41:53  6:44 136/644   M60-64:4/25    79.8% 22/426 
 164.Will Dempsey         Wayne,NJ           23 M     41:55  6:45 137/644   M20-24:3/6     64.3% N/A    
 165.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         48 M U   41:55  6:45 138/644   M45-49:26/109  70.6% 99/426 
 166.Rick Levin           Caldwell,NJ        49 M U   41:56  6:45 139/644   M45-49:27/109  71.1% 89/426 
 167.Michael Curtis       Glen Rock,NJ       46 M     41:58  6:45 140/644   M45-49:28/109  69.4% 112/426
 168.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           41:58  6:45 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 169.Frankel Mark         Wayne,NJ           32 M U   42:00  6:46 141/644   M30-34:16/58   64.2% N/A    
 170.Steven Ricciardelli  Livingston,NJ      39 M     42:01  6:46 142/644   M35-39:15/104  65.9% N/A    
 171.Benedict Campbell    Colonia,NJ         42 M U   42:07  6:47 143/644   M40-44:42/141  67.1% 135/426
 172.Phil Coffin          Bloomfield,NJ      49 M U   42:09  6:47 144/644   M45-49:29/109  70.7% 96/426 
 173.Nohemi Herrera       Staten Island,NY   34 F     42:13  6:48 18/275    F30-34:6/43    70.9% N/A    
 174.Josh Bottom          Summit,NJ          39 M     42:14  6:48 145/644   M35-39:16/104  65.5% N/A    
 175.Percival Catanan     Bloomfield,NJ      29 M     42:15  6:48 146/644   M25-29:12/36   63.8% N/A    
 176.Jorge Castiblanco    Elizabeth,NJ       49 M U   42:19  6:49 147/644   M45-49:30/109  70.4% 103/426
 177.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F U   42:21  6:49 19/275    F45-49:1/32    79.6% 5/127  
 178.Gary Tyler           South Orange,NJ    41 M U   42:22  6:49 148/644   M40-44:43/141  66.3% 143/426
 179.Adam Hantman         Denville,NJ        31 M U   42:24  6:49 149/644   M30-34:17/58   63.6% N/A    
 180.Zachary Ripps        Sparta,NJ          15 M U   42:25  6:50 150/644   M15-19:5/9     66.4% N/A    
 181.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          57 M U   42:28  6:50 151/644   M55-59:4/47    75.1% 53/426 
 182.Tom Callahan         Glen Rock,NJ       34 M     42:31  6:51 152/644   M30-34:18/58   63.4% N/A    
 183.Kevin Mccahill       Secaucus,NJ        25 M     42:32  6:51 153/644   M25-29:13/36   63.4% N/A    
 184.Ryozo Kojima         Emerson,NJ         49 M     42:34  6:51 154/644   M45-49:31/109  70.0% 108/426
 185.Paul Venizelos       Fairlawn,NJ        36 M     42:34  6:51 155/644   M35-39:17/104  63.7% N/A    
 186.Donald Mcguire       Suffern,NY         46 M     42:37  6:52 156/644   M45-49:32/109  68.3% 123/426
 187.Craig Polizzi        Mcafee,NJ          39 M     42:38  6:52 157/644   M35-39:18/104  64.9% N/A    
 188.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F U   42:38  6:52 20/275    F40-44:5/57    73.2% 17/127 
 189.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        53 M U   42:40  6:52 158/644   M50-54:17/86   72.2% 81/426 
 190.John Paradise        Interlaken,NJ      34 M     42:44  6:53 159/644   M30-34:19/58   63.1% N/A    
 191.Robert Kornacki      Summit,NJ          33 M     42:44  6:53 160/644   M30-34:20/58   63.1% N/A    
 192.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        54 M U   42:45  6:53 161/644   M50-54:18/86   72.6% 73/426 
 193.Christophe Locke     Waldwick,NJ        34 M     42:49  6:53 162/644   M30-34:21/58   63.0% N/A    
 194.Richard Ashwell      Maplewood,NJ       35 M     42:55  6:54 163/644   M35-39:19/104  62.9% N/A    
 195.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F U   42:55  6:54 21/275    F45-49:2/32    75.9% 10/127 
 196.Brian Mc Laughlin    Caldwell,NJ        43 M     42:56  6:55 164/644   M40-44:44/141  66.4% 142/426
 197.Thomas Kucinski      Sleepy Hollow,NY   38 M     42:57  6:55 165/644   M35-39:20/104  64.0% N/A    
 198.Russell Towell       Secaucus,NJ        38 M     42:59  6:55 166/644   M35-39:21/104  63.9% N/A    
 199.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M     43:00  6:55 167/644   M55-59:5/47    74.1% 62/426 
 200.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F U   43:00  6:55 22/275    F45-49:3/32    77.0% 9/127  
 201.Bill Day             Haworth,NJ         37 M     43:00  6:55 168/644   M35-39:22/104  63.5% N/A    
 202.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         41 M U   43:01  6:55 169/644   M40-44:45/141  65.3% 155/426
 203.Brian Miller         Wayne,NJ           15 M     43:01  6:55 170/644   M15-19:6/9     65.5% N/A    
 204.Kelly Behan          Ridgewood,NJ       19 F     43:02  6:56 23/275    F15-19:2/10    70.0% N/A    
 205.Jeff Kisseloff       Sleepy Hollow,NY   47 M     43:03  6:56 171/644   M45-49:33/109  68.2% 127/426
 206.Vanessa Worm         Wayne,NJ           25 F     43:05  6:56 24/275    F25-29:3/23    69.4% N/A    
 207.Edward Lhotak        Allendale,NJ       53 M     43:09  6:57 172/644   M50-54:19/86   71.4% 84/426 
 208.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M U   43:12  6:57 173/644   M50-54:20/86   70.1% 106/426
 209.Neil Gaffin          Oradell,NJ         36 M     43:13  6:57 174/644   M35-39:23/104  62.7% N/A    
 210.James Cimmino        Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 52 M     43:19  6:58 175/644   M50-54:21/86   70.5% 100/426
 211.Jasper Cordero       Ridgewood,NJ       28 M     43:20  6:58 176/644   M25-29:14/36   62.2% N/A    
 212.Christophe Sinn      Nutley,NJ          31 M     43:20  6:58 177/644   M30-34:22/58   62.2% N/A    
 213.Christophe Cuttita   New York,NY        28 M     43:20  6:58 178/644   M25-29:15/36   62.2% N/A    
 214.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M     43:21  6:59 179/644   M35-39:24/104  63.8% N/A    
 215.John Mihalio         Dumont,NJ          44 M U   43:23  6:59 180/644   M40-44:46/141  66.1% 145/426
 216.Mike Mc Call         Park Ridge,NJ      46 M     43:23  6:59 181/644   M45-49:34/109  67.2% 134/426
 217.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     51 M U   43:24  6:59 182/644   M50-54:22/86   69.8% 110/426

07:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 218.John Ahimovic        Spotswood,NJ       40 M U   43:27  7:00 183/644   M40-44:47/141  64.1% 178/426
 219.Michael Stockl       Lebanon,NJ         42 M     43:29  7:00 184/644   M40-44:48/141  65.0% 160/426
 220.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       59 M U   43:37  7:01 185/644   M55-59:6/47    74.4% 61/426 
 221.Joseph Lanzalotto    Kendall Park,NJ    50 M U   43:38  7:01 186/644   M50-54:23/86   68.9% 118/426
 222.Daniel Vinett        New Paltz,NY       41 M     43:39  7:01 187/644   M40-44:49/141  64.3% 174/426
 223.Clag????? Beude???   Ramsey,NJ          42 M     43:39  7:01 188/644   M40-44:50/141  64.8% 165/426
 224.Rodrigo Alvarez      Paterson,NJ        50 M     43:41  7:02 189/644   M50-54:24/86   68.8% 119/426
 225.John Uva             Glenwood,NJ        53 M     43:43  7:02 190/644   M50-54:25/86   70.4% 104/426
 226.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     43:43  7:02 191/644   M40-44:51/141  64.2% 177/426
 227.Dennis May           Secaucus,NJ        52 M     43:43  7:02 192/644   M50-54:26/86   69.8% 109/426
 228.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           43:43  7:02 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 229.Thomas Desimone      Hewitt,NJ          42 M     43:44  7:02 193/644   M40-44:52/141  64.7% 167/426
 230.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F U   43:46  7:03 25/275    F45-49:4/32    75.0% 11/127 
 231.Tom Anzevino         Maywood,NJ         47 M U   43:46  7:03 194/644   M45-49:35/109  67.1% 136/426
 232.Nicholas Colannino   Cresskill,NJ       33 M     43:48  7:03 195/644   M30-34:23/58   61.6% N/A    
 233.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       38 M     43:49  7:03 196/644   M35-39:25/104  62.7% N/A    
 234.Leopold Yanas        Rockaway,NJ        50 M U   43:52  7:04 197/644   M50-54:27/86   68.5% 122/426
 235.Kivi Tessler         Wyckoff,NJ         26 F     43:52  7:04 26/275    F25-29:4/23    68.2% N/A    
 236.Robyn Powell         Mt. Arlington,NJ   39 F U   43:54  7:04 27/275    F35-39:4/54    70.5% N/A    
 237.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      15 M     43:55  7:04 198/644   M15-19:7/9     64.2% N/A    
 238.Timothy Pierotti     Summit,NJ          30 M     43:57  7:04 199/644   M30-34:24/58   61.4% N/A    
 239.Frank La Sala        Pompton Lakes,NJ   39 M     43:58  7:05 200/644   M35-39:26/104  62.9% N/A    
 240.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F U   43:59  7:05 28/275    F50-54:1/14    80.4% 3/127  
 241.Edward Kriso         Wallington,NJ      29 M     44:00  7:05 201/644   M25-29:16/36   61.3% N/A    
 242.Judy Kessler         Hawthorne,NJ       39 F     44:01  7:05 29/275    F35-39:5/54    70.3% N/A    
 243.Caytha Jentis        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     44:05  7:06 30/275    F40-44:6/57    70.8% 25/127 
 244.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      63 M U   44:06  7:06 202/644   M60-64:5/25    76.5% 44/426 
 245.Peter Kurshan        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     44:08  7:06 203/644   M45-49:36/109  67.0% 137/426
 246.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M U   44:08  7:06 204/644   M50-54:28/86   69.2% 116/426
 247.Rob Rogers           Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     44:08  7:06 205/644   M30-34:25/58   61.1% N/A    
 248.Harry Bourque        Ridgewood,NJ       39 M     44:09  7:06 206/644   M35-39:27/104  62.7% N/A    
 249.Kent Brabant         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     44:09  7:06 207/644   M35-39:28/104  61.4% N/A    
 250.Steve Josephson      Oakland,NJ         40 M U   44:09  7:06 208/644   M40-44:53/141  63.1% 189/426
 251.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:10  7:06 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 252.Orlando Paz          Sloatsburg,NY      55 M     44:12  7:07 209/644   M55-59:7/47    70.9% 94/426 
 253.Jeffrey St John      Park Ridge,NJ      43 M     44:13  7:07 210/644   M40-44:54/141  64.4% 171/426
 254.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      42 F U   44:17  7:08 31/275    F40-44:7/57    71.7% 22/127 
 255.Peter Auteri         Pompton Lakes,NJ   50 M U   44:19  7:08 211/644   M50-54:29/86   67.8% 128/426
 256.Peter Casale         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     44:22  7:08 212/644   M40-44:55/141  62.8% 193/426
 257.Diane Looney         Norwood,NJ         41 F     44:23  7:09 32/275    F40-44:8/57    70.9% 24/127 
 258.Edward Hasse         Montvale,NJ        38 M U   44:25  7:09 213/644   M35-39:29/104  61.9% N/A    
 259.Ken Baker            Towaco,NJ          53 M     44:25  7:09 214/644   M50-54:30/86   69.3% 115/426
 260.Mary Norelli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F     44:29  7:10 33/275    F30-34:7/43    67.3% N/A    
 261.Mike Koskulics       Budd Lake,NJ       46 M U   44:29  7:10 215/644   M45-49:37/109  65.5% 152/426
 262.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F U   44:31  7:10 34/275    F45-49:5/32    74.4% 14/127 
 263.Theresa Mihalopoulos Old Tappan,NJ      41 F     44:33  7:10 35/275    F40-44:9/57    70.7% 26/127 
 264.David Sabath         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     44:33  7:10 216/644   M35-39:30/104  61.7% N/A    
 265.Dan Pirrello         Ledgewood,NJ       38 M     44:34  7:10 217/644   M35-39:31/104  61.7% N/A    
 266.Christophe Gastelu   Oradell,NJ         42 M U   44:36  7:11 218/644   M40-44:56/141  63.4% 184/426
 267.Lisa Knowlton        Montclair,NJ       45 F U   44:40  7:11 36/275    F45-49:6/32    72.9% 18/127 
 268.Stephen Van Dyk      N.y.,NY            51 M     44:43  7:12 219/644   M50-54:31/86   67.7% 129/426
 269.Michael Hepp         Sparta,NJ          40 M U   44:46  7:12 220/644   M40-44:57/141  62.3% 203/426
 270.Irene Jackson Schon  New York,NY        55 F     44:46  7:12 37/275    F55-59:1/11    79.7% 4/127  
 271.Luciano Espedito     ,                  99 M     44:48  7:13 221/644   NO AGE                      
 272.Kris Kinscherf       Ramsey,NJ          41 M     44:49  7:13 222/644   M40-44:58/141  62.6% 201/426
 273.Jeff Bauer           Mahwah,NJ          37 M     44:50  7:13 223/644   M35-39:32/104  60.9% N/A    
 274.Michael Lafond       Ridgewood,NJ       46 M U   44:54  7:14 224/644   M45-49:38/109  64.9% 164/426
 275.Peter Priolo         Highland Park,NJ   32 M     44:55  7:14 225/644   M30-34:26/58   60.1% N/A    
 276.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:55  7:14 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 277.Bob Sommer           Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     44:56  7:14 226/644   M40-44:59/141  63.4% 183/426
 278.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           44:57  7:14 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 279.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     44:58  7:14 38/275    F35-39:6/54    67.2% N/A    
 280.Mark Spina           Bergenfield,NJ     31 M     45:01  7:15 227/644   M30-34:27/58   59.9% N/A    
 281.Beth Schroeder       Minnetonka,MN      42 F     45:04  7:15 39/275    F40-44:10/57   70.4% 28/127 
 282.Barry Ivens          Cedar Knolls,NJ    45 M     45:08  7:16 228/644   M45-49:39/109  64.0% 179/426
 283.Peter Lobel          Highland Park,NJ   46 M     45:10  7:16 229/644   M45-49:40/109  64.5% 170/426
 284.Keith Walker         Elmwood Park,NJ    34 M     45:11  7:16 230/644   M30-34:28/58   59.7% N/A    
 285.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 M U   45:11  7:16 231/644   M40-44:60/141  63.5% 181/426
 286.Robert Cuerra        Nanuet,NY          42 M     45:12  7:16 232/644   M40-44:61/141  62.6% 202/426
 287.Rudi Trivigno        Little Ferry,NJ    33 M     45:13  7:17 233/644   M30-34:29/58   59.7% N/A    
 288.Jeff Rehain          Ho Ho Kus,NJ       36 M     45:14  7:17 234/644   M35-39:33/104  59.9% N/A    
 289.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         16 F     45:15  7:17 40/275    F15-19:3/10    68.1% N/A    
 290.Theo Spilka          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     45:15  7:17 235/644   M40-44:62/141  61.6% 212/426
 291.John Karpovich       Riverdale,NJ       39 M     45:17  7:17 236/644   M35-39:34/104  61.1% N/A    
 292.Danny Rose           Hawthorne,NJ       15 M     45:19  7:18 237/644   M15-19:8/9     62.2% N/A    
 293.Todd Schultze        Dover,NJ           38 M U   45:19  7:18 238/644   M35-39:35/104  60.6% N/A    
 294.Patrick Collins      Morristown,NJ      16 M     45:20  7:18 239/644   M15-19:9/9     61.4% N/A    
 295.Jim Martin           Cortlandt Manor,NY 54 M     45:20  7:18 240/644   M50-54:32/86   68.5% 121/426
 296.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:20  7:18 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 297.Robert Bloor         Rutherford,NJ      47 M     45:21  7:18 241/644   M45-49:41/109  64.7% 166/426
 298.Paul Coleman         Fairlawn,NJ        33 M     45:22  7:18 242/644   M30-34:30/58   59.5% N/A    
 299.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         42 F     45:22  7:18 41/275    F40-44:11/57   70.0% 29/127 
 300.William Ayres        Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 F U   45:24  7:18 42/275    F45-49:7/32    71.7% 21/127 
 301.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         61 M U   45:24  7:18 243/644   M60-64:6/25    72.9% 72/426 
 302.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           45:24  7:18 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 303.Kenneth Weinkauf     River Edge,NJ      35 M     45:25  7:19 244/644   M35-39:36/104  59.4% N/A    
 304.Tim Mcaloon          Summit,NJ          43 M U   45:25  7:19 245/644   M40-44:63/141  62.7% 196/426
 305.Michael Fusco        Vernon,NJ          50 M U   45:25  7:19 246/644   M50-54:33/86   66.1% 146/426
 306.Rich Martens         Waldwick,NJ        43 M     45:27  7:19 247/644   M40-44:64/141  62.7% 198/426
 307.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      36 F U   45:28  7:19 43/275    F35-39:7/54    66.5% N/A    
 308.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M U   45:30  7:19 248/644   M 1-14:1/6     63.9% N/A    
 309.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        59 M U   45:31  7:20 249/644   M55-59:8/47    71.3% 86/426 
 310.John Prescott        Westfield,NJ       37 M     45:31  7:20 250/644   M35-39:37/104  60.0% N/A    
 311.Peter Leob           Fairlawn,NJ        33 M     45:34  7:20 251/644   M30-34:31/58   59.2% N/A    
 312.George Ivaldi        Englewood Cliff,NJ 41 M     45:35  7:20 252/644   M40-44:65/141  61.6% 213/426
 313.Herb Calves          Wyckoff,NJ         29 M     45:36  7:20 253/644   M25-29:17/36   59.2% N/A    
 314.Thomas Bonanno       Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     45:36  7:20 254/644   M45-49:42/109  63.4% 185/426
 315.Scott Weiner         Harrington Pk,NJ   44 M     45:37  7:20 255/644   M40-44:66/141  62.9% 192/426
 316.Jack Kirnan          Pennington,NJ      47 M     45:38  7:21 256/644   M45-49:43/109  64.3% 173/426
 317.John Mc Kenns        North Arlington,NJ 27 M     45:40  7:21 257/644   M25-29:18/36   59.1% N/A    
 318.Albert Swan          Clifton,NJ         61 M U   45:42  7:21 258/644   M60-64:7/25    72.4% 78/426 
 319.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     23 F     45:43  7:21 44/275    F20-24:3/18    65.4% N/A    
 320.Brian Hammer         River Edge,NJ      30 M     45:44  7:22 259/644   M30-34:32/58   59.0% N/A    
 321.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       38 F     45:46  7:22 45/275    F35-39:8/54    67.1% N/A    
 322.Joseph Tringali      Secaucus,NJ        49 M     45:53  7:23 260/644   M45-49:44/109  65.0% 161/426
 323.Raymond Bondy        Mahwah,NJ          63 M U   45:54  7:23 261/644   M60-64:8/25    73.5% 69/426 
 324.Megg Todeschini      Franklin,NJ        41 F     45:57  7:24 46/275    F40-44:12/57   68.5% 33/127 
 325.Manuel Silva         Newark,NJ          50 M U   45:58  7:24 262/644   M50-54:34/86   65.4% 153/426
 326.Gene Noll            Wyckoff,NJ         37 M     46:00  7:24 263/644   M35-39:38/104  59.3% N/A    
 327.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         46 F     46:01  7:24 47/275    F45-49:8/32    71.4% 23/127 
 328.Kevin Conlon         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       41 M     46:01  7:24 264/644   M40-44:67/141  61.0% 231/426
 329.Kelly Blizard        Yardley,PA         25 F     46:02  7:25 48/275    F25-29:5/23    65.0% N/A    
 330.Lisa Silvershein     Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F     46:03  7:25 49/275    F40-44:13/57   67.8% 37/127 
 331.Jeff Fink            Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     46:03  7:25 265/644   M40-44:68/141  61.9% 208/426
 332.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F U   46:06  7:25 50/275    F50-54:2/14    73.8% 16/127 
 333.Donald Abernethy     Campbell Hall,NY   50 M U   46:09  7:26 266/644   M50-54:35/86   65.1% 158/426
 334.Rachel Harrison      River Vale,NJ      22 F     46:11  7:26 51/275    F20-24:4/18    64.8% N/A    
 335.Frank Wassner        Westwood,NJ        46 M U   46:12  7:26 267/644   M45-49:45/109  63.0% 190/426
 336.Kimberly Mahoney     West Milford,NJ    31 F     46:18  7:27 52/275    F30-34:8/43    64.6% N/A    
 337.Michael Lessack      Saddle Brook,NJ    50 M U   46:18  7:27 268/644   M50-54:36/86   64.9% 163/426
 338.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         42 F U   46:19  7:27 53/275    F40-44:14/57   68.5% 32/127 
 339.Paul Ferlazzo        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M     46:20  7:27 269/644   M35-39:39/104  58.9% N/A    
 340.Richard Price        Hoboken,NJ         55 M     46:20  7:27 270/644   M55-59:9/47    67.6% 130/426
 341.Mark Ippoliti        New York,NY        24 M     46:22  7:28 271/644   M20-24:4/6     58.2% N/A    
 342.Jill Knorr           Spotswood,NJ       31 F U   46:23  7:28 54/275    F30-34:9/43    64.5% N/A    
 343.Virginia Shea        Allendale,NJ       39 F     46:24  7:28 55/275    F35-39:9/54    66.7% N/A    
 344.Laura Miller         New York,NY        43 F     46:26  7:28 56/275    F40-44:15/57   68.9% 30/127 
 345.Eric Nutter          Bedminster,NJ      66 M U   46:26  7:28 272/644   M65-69:2/10    75.0% 55/426 
 346.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         66 M U   46:30  7:29 273/644   M65-69:3/10    74.9% 59/426 
 347.Andrew Kaiser        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     46:31  7:29 274/644   M40-44:69/141  59.9% 245/426
 348.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     46:32  7:29 57/275    F40-44:16/57   67.6% 38/127 
 349.Mark Rabens          Geln Rock,NJ       37 M     46:32  7:29 275/644   M35-39:40/104  58.6% N/A    
 350.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      50 M U   46:32  7:29 276/644   M50-54:37/86   64.6% 168/426
 351.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           46:32  7:29 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 352.Jerome Ayalon        Closter,NJ         43 M     46:33  7:29 277/644   M40-44:70/141  61.2% 226/426
 353.Jack Petersen        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     46:34  7:30 278/644   M35-39:41/104  58.2% N/A    
 354.Liane Stocky         Hackensack,NJ      28 F     46:36  7:30 58/275    F25-29:6/23    64.2% N/A    
 355.Roberto Dacquino     Basking Ridge,NJ   53 M     46:40  7:31 279/644   M50-54:38/86   66.0% 148/426
 356.Jonathan Sabin       River Edge,NJ      34 M U   46:40  7:31 280/644   M30-34:33/58   57.8% N/A    
 357.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    43 F U   46:41  7:31 59/275    F40-44:17/57   68.6% 31/127 
 358.Edward Saxton        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     46:43  7:31 281/644   M40-44:71/141  60.5% 240/426
 359.Robert Di Filippo    Hawthorne,NJ       37 M     46:46  7:32 282/644   M35-39:42/104  58.4% N/A    
 360.Brian Mckinley       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     46:47  7:32 283/644   M40-44:72/141  60.9% 234/426
 361.John Soriano         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     46:50  7:32 284/644   M40-44:73/141  59.5% 256/426
 362.Paul Kelley          Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     46:51  7:32 285/644   M35-39:43/104  58.2% N/A    
 363.Michael Wierzbicki   Oakland,NJ         36 M     46:54  7:33 286/644   M35-39:44/104  57.8% N/A    
 364.Caroline Renker      Suffern,NY         39 F     46:55  7:33 60/275    F35-39:10/54   66.0% N/A    
 365.Noelle Durke         Far Hills,NJ       32 F U   46:57  7:33 61/275    F30-34:10/43   63.7% N/A    
 366.Charles Ruthman      Lodi,NJ            55 M U   46:59  7:34 287/644   M55-59:10/47   66.7% 139/426
 367.Brad Pawlowski       Jersey City,NJ     27 M     47:01  7:34 288/644   M25-29:19/36   57.4% N/A    
 368.Donald Fuchs         Wyckoff,NJ         43 M     47:02  7:34 289/644   M40-44:74/141  60.6% 239/426
 369.Carl Aefsky          Highland Mills,NY  46 M     47:03  7:34 290/644   M45-49:46/109  61.9% 207/426
 370.Shawn Melnar         Park Ridge,NJ      35 M     47:05  7:35 291/644   M35-39:45/104  57.3% N/A    
 371.Frank Schneiger      New York,NY        60 M     47:09  7:35 292/644   M60-64:9/25    69.5% 111/426
 372.Howard Goldberg      Wayne,NJ           44 M     47:09  7:35 293/644   M40-44:75/141  60.9% 236/426
 373.Larry Seltzer        Teaneck,NJ         45 M U   47:10  7:35 294/644   M45-49:47/109  61.3% 224/426
 374.Jennifer Catalano    Wood Ridge,NJ      23 F U   47:14  7:36 62/275    F20-24:5/18    63.3% N/A    
 375.Rob Hemmel           Ridgewood,NJ       53 M     47:15  7:36 295/644   M50-54:39/86   65.2% 156/426
 376.Cheryl Scher         Rahway,NJ          38 F U   47:17  7:37 63/275    F35-39:11/54   65.0% N/A    
 377.Michael Pollio       Westwood,NJ        46 M U   47:23  7:38 296/644   M45-49:48/109  61.5% 216/426
 378.Kimberly Ford        Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     47:25  7:38 64/275    F35-39:12/54   63.8% N/A    
 379.John Capo            Towaco,NJ          53 M     47:25  7:38 297/644   M50-54:40/86   64.9% 162/426
 380.Ronald Lesica        Pearl River,NY     42 M     47:26  7:38 298/644   M40-44:76/141  59.6% 253/426
 381.Dana Satir           Ramsey,NJ          23 F     47:28  7:38 65/275    F20-24:6/18    63.0% N/A    
 382.Adam Jarrett         Ramsey,NJ          39 M     47:29  7:39 299/644   M35-39:46/104  58.3% N/A    
 383.Bob Mc Cluskie       Potomaca,MD        45 M     47:29  7:39 300/644   M45-49:49/109  60.9% 235/426
 384.Yoon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      39 M     47:31  7:39 301/644   M35-39:47/104  58.2% N/A    
 385.Joseph Cifelli       Nutley,NJ          36 M     47:31  7:39 302/644   M35-39:48/104  57.0% N/A    
 386.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         62 M U   47:33  7:39 303/644   M60-64:10/25   70.3% 105/426
 387.William Ash          Hewitt,NJ          59 M U   47:33  7:39 304/644   M55-59:11/47   68.3% 125/426
 388.Marty Slutzky        Edison,NJ          56 M U   47:35  7:39 305/644   M55-59:12/47   66.4% 141/426
 389.Patricia O Connor    Paterson,NJ        40 F     47:36  7:40 66/275    F40-44:18/57   65.6% 53/127 
 390.Sharon Henderson     Wyckoff,NJ         34 F     47:36  7:40 67/275    F30-34:11/43   62.9% N/A    
 391.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M U   47:37  7:40 306/644   M55-59:13/47   65.8% 149/426
 392.Steven Pierce        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M     47:37  7:40 307/644   M 1-14:2/6     60.1% N/A    
 393.Geun Su Ryoo         Park Ridge,NJ      46 M     47:37  7:40 308/644   M45-49:50/109  61.2% 227/426
 394.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M U   47:38  7:40 309/644   M55-59:14/47   65.7% 150/426
 395.Carol Petraglia      Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     47:38  7:40 68/275    F40-44:19/57   65.5% 54/127 
 396.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           47:39  7:40 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 397.Sandra Tafuri        Glen Rock,NJ       33 F U   47:40  7:40 69/275    F30-34:12/43   62.8% N/A    
 398.Tim Entwistle        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     47:44  7:41 310/644   M35-39:49/104  57.6% N/A    
 399.Fergus Begley        Cresskill,NJ       47 M     47:48  7:42 311/644   M45-49:51/109  61.4% 219/426
 400.Rod Leith            Rutherford,NJ      56 M U   47:49  7:42 312/644   M55-59:15/47   66.1% 147/426
 401.Don Nagle            Glen Rock,NJ       47 M     47:50  7:42 313/644   M45-49:52/109  61.3% 221/426
 402.Donald Taylor        Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     47:53  7:42 314/644   M45-49:53/109  61.8% 209/426
 403.Ana Cafengiu         Moorestown,NJ      31 F     47:54  7:43 70/275    F30-34:13/43   62.5% N/A    
 404.Ed Weinstock         Jersey City,NJ     25 M U   47:55  7:43 315/644   M25-29:20/36   56.3% N/A    
 405.Thom Healy           Suffern,NY         42 M     47:58  7:43 316/644   M40-44:77/141  59.0% 266/426
 406.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         55 M U   47:58  7:43 317/644   M55-59:16/47   65.3% 154/426
 407.Steve Collns         Morristown,NJ      45 M     48:02  7:44 318/644   M45-49:54/109  60.2% 241/426
 408.Charles Kraemer      Ridgewood,NJ       34 M     48:04  7:44 319/644   M30-34:34/58   56.1% N/A    
 409.Melissa Heath        Plainsboro,NJ      28 F     48:04  7:44 71/275    F25-29:7/23    62.2% N/A    
 410.William Rubel        Ramsey,NJ          55 M U   48:04  7:44 320/644   M55-59:17/47   65.2% 157/426
 411.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:04  7:44 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 412.Tom Fleming          Kinnelon,NJ        43 M     48:05  7:44 321/644   M40-44:78/141  59.2% 260/426
 413.Barbara Fleming      Kinnelon,NJ        42 F     48:05  7:44 72/275    F40-44:20/57   66.0% 48/127 
 414.Louis Alfano         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     48:06  7:44 322/644   M40-44:79/141  58.8% 271/426
 415.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         59 M U   48:06  7:44 323/644   M55-59:18/47   67.5% 132/426
 416.Edward Neighbour     Sparta,NJ          39 M U   48:07  7:45 324/644   M35-39:50/104  57.5% N/A    
 417.Paul Hilger          Park Ridge,NJ      42 M     48:07  7:45 325/644   M40-44:80/141  58.8% 273/426
 418.Ken Wong             Pompton Plains,NJ  48 M     48:08  7:45 326/644   M45-49:55/109  61.4% 217/426
 419.Cate Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        16 F     48:09  7:45 73/275    F15-19:4/10    64.0% N/A    
 420.Sean Sullivan        Mahwah,NJ          32 M     48:10  7:45 327/644   M30-34:35/58   56.0% N/A    
 421.Elizabeth Quinn      Boston,MA          25 F     48:10  7:45 74/275    F25-29:8/23    62.1% N/A    
 422.Mari Krum            Highland Park,NJ   45 F     48:11  7:45 75/275    F45-49:9/32    67.6% 39/127 
 423.Anthony Iacono       Secaucus,NJ        39 M     48:12  7:45 328/644   M35-39:51/104  57.4% N/A    
 424.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        50 F U   48:13  7:46 76/275    F50-54:3/14    70.6% 27/127 
 425.Anne Wodenshek       Ridgewood,NJ       37 F U   48:13  7:46 77/275    F35-39:13/54   63.2% N/A    
 426.John Pierce          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     48:13  7:46 329/644   M40-44:81/141  58.6% 275/426
 427.Kim Lubba            Totowa,NJ          38 F     48:15  7:46 78/275    F35-39:14/54   63.7% N/A    
 428.Thomas Blundetto     Fair Lawn,NJ       43 M     48:16  7:46 330/644   M40-44:82/141  59.0% 265/426
 429.Glenn Des Roacher    Mahwah,NJ          40 M U   48:17  7:46 331/644   M40-44:83/141  57.7% 291/426
 430.Julia Des Rochers    Mahwah,NJ          37 F     48:17  7:46 79/275    F35-39:15/54   63.1% N/A    
 431.Kevin Gray           Kinnelon,NJ        41 M     48:18  7:46 332/644   M40-44:84/141  58.1% 283/426
 432.William Frasse       Rivervale,NJ       40 M     48:19  7:47 333/644   M40-44:85/141  57.7% 293/426
 433.Alex Baron           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     48:21  7:47 334/644   M45-49:56/109  59.8% 250/426
 434.Robert Mc Gill       South Plainfiel,NJ 42 M U   48:23  7:47 335/644   M40-44:86/141  58.4% 278/426
 435.Thomas Fisher        West Milford,NJ    45 M     48:23  7:47 336/644   M45-49:57/109  59.7% 251/426
 436.Timothy Donohue      Berkeley Hts,NJ    48 M     48:24  7:47 337/644   M45-49:58/109  61.1% 229/426
 437.Charles Parnow       Pearl River,NY     39 M     48:24  7:47 338/644   M35-39:52/104  57.2% N/A    
 438.Peter Tummey         Wayne,NJ           38 M U   48:28  7:48 339/644   M35-39:53/104  56.7% N/A    
 439.John Vanolden        Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M     48:30  7:48 340/644   M45-49:59/109  59.6% 254/426
 440.Marcia Guth          Elmwood Park,NJ    26 F     48:31  7:48 80/275    F25-29:9/23    61.7% N/A    
 441.Denise Yost          Ridgewood,NJ       43 F     48:32  7:49 81/275    F40-44:21/57   65.9% 49/127 
 442.Anne Brennan         Glen Rock,NJ       40 F     48:33  7:49 82/275    F40-44:22/57   64.3% 60/127 
 443.Daniel Carvill       Carlstadt,NJ       46 M     48:34  7:49 341/644   M45-49:60/109  60.0% 244/426
 444.Jill Cataldi         Wayne,NJ           43 F     48:35  7:49 83/275    F40-44:23/57   65.9% 50/127 
 445.Cesare Sottile       Maywood,NJ         55 M     48:38  7:50 342/644   M55-59:19/47   64.4% 172/426
 446.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M     48:39  7:50 343/644   M50-54:41/86   61.7% 210/426
 447.Frank Grasso         Teaneck,NJ         57 M     48:39  7:50 344/644   M55-59:20/47   65.5% 151/426
 448.Ed Rubin             Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     48:39  7:50 345/644   M40-44:87/141  57.7% 294/426
 449.Michele Devito       Montville,NJ       36 F U   48:40  7:50 84/275    F35-39:16/54   62.1% N/A    
 450.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:41  7:50 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 451.Nicholas Forsa       Ringwood,NJ        59 M     48:43  7:50 346/644   M55-59:21/47   66.6% 140/426
 452.Raymond Smith        Roselle Park,NJ    53 M U   48:44  7:51 347/644   M50-54:42/86   63.2% 188/426
 453.Jeffrey Morris       Suffern,NY         31 M     48:44  7:51 348/644   M30-34:36/58   55.3% N/A    
 454.Milton Velez         Kearny,NJ          23 M     48:47  7:51 349/644   M20-24:5/6     55.3% N/A    
 455.Brian Lewis          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     48:47  7:51 350/644   M40-44:88/141  58.4% 280/426
 456.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           48:48  7:51 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 457.Brian Gillen         Ringwood,NJ        53 M     48:53  7:52 351/644   M50-54:43/86   63.0% 191/426
 458.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        42 F U   48:53  7:52 85/275    F40-44:24/57   64.9% 57/127 
 459.Rene Rovtar          Basking Ridge,NJ   43 F     48:55  7:52 86/275    F40-44:25/57   65.4% 55/127 
 460.Sandra Brown         Hackensack,NJ      31 F     48:56  7:53 87/275    F30-34:14/43   61.1% N/A    
 461.Stephen Dorsey       Oakland,NJ         50 M     48:57  7:53 352/644   M50-54:44/86   61.4% 220/426
 462.Roberta Cardoso      Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F     48:57  7:53 88/275    F20-24:7/18    61.1% N/A    
 463.Michael Hofstetter   Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     48:59  7:53 353/644   M35-39:54/104  55.3% N/A    
 464.Michael Stern        Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     49:00  7:53 354/644   M35-39:55/104  55.0% N/A    
 465.Kevin Sullivan       Sleep Hollow,NY    36 M     49:00  7:53 355/644   M35-39:56/104  55.3% N/A    
 466.Howard Radow         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  59 M     49:00  7:53 356/644   M55-59:22/47   66.2% 144/426
 467.Jim O Hagan          Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M     49:01  7:53 357/644   M35-39:57/104  56.5% N/A    
 468.Paul Higbee          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M     49:01  7:53 358/644   M45-49:61/109  59.9% 246/426
 469.Joseph Boylan        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     49:02  7:53 359/644   M40-44:89/141  56.8% 310/426
 470.Kelly Alderson       Ridgewood,NJ       23 F     49:04  7:54 89/275    F20-24:8/18    61.0% N/A    
 471.Kellyanne Morrissey  Hawthorne,NJ       41 F     49:04  7:54 90/275    F40-44:26/57   64.2% 62/127 
 472.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       46 F U   49:06  7:54 91/275    F45-49:10/32   66.9% 42/127 
 473.Daniel Sommer        Ny,NY              27 M     49:06  7:54 360/644   M25-29:21/36   54.9% N/A    
 474.Kerrie Kitchen       West Hartford,CT   28 F     49:07  7:54 92/275    F25-29:10/23   60.9% N/A    
 475.Harry Frenkel        Fairlawn,NJ        43 M     49:07  7:54 361/644   M40-44:90/141  58.0% 288/426
 476.Brian Sayre          Nanuet,NY          35 M     49:08  7:54 362/644   M35-39:58/104  54.9% N/A    
 477.Roger Juppe          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     49:10  7:55 363/644   M35-39:59/104  55.9% N/A    
 478.Peter Rothwell       Harrington Pk,NJ   51 M     49:10  7:55 364/644   M50-54:45/86   61.6% 211/426
 479.Barbara Brannon      Kearny,NJ          47 F     49:10  7:55 93/275    F45-49:11/32   67.4% 40/127 
 480.Elisa Marra          Wyckoff,NJ         40 F U   49:11  7:55 94/275    F40-44:27/57   63.5% 64/127 
 481.Alexandra Oros       Ridgewood,NJ       18 F     49:11  7:55 95/275    F15-19:5/10    61.6% N/A    
 482.Elizabeth Byrne      Ridgewood,NJ       18 F     49:12  7:55 96/275    F15-19:6/10    61.6% N/A    
 483.Ben Siegel           Glen Rock,NJ       37 M     49:13  7:55 365/644   M35-39:60/104  55.4% N/A    
 484.David Keavney        Parsippany,NJ      29 M     49:13  7:55 366/644   M25-29:22/36   54.8% N/A    
 485.Robert Rau           Smithtown,NY       52 M U   49:14  7:55 367/644   M50-54:46/86   62.0% 206/426
 486.Jay Legenhausen      Ridgewood,NJ       35 M     49:14  7:55 368/644   M35-39:61/104  54.8% N/A    
 487.Kevin Malanaphy      Blommfield,NJ      45 M     49:15  7:56 369/644   M45-49:62/109  58.7% 274/426
 488.Garrett White        Haworth,NJ         47 M     49:16  7:56 370/644   M45-49:63/109  59.6% 255/426
 489.Lisa Friseia         Franklin Lakes,NJ  31 F     49:17  7:56 97/275    F30-34:15/43   60.7% N/A    
 490.George Swiatek       Verona,NJ          51 M U   49:17  7:56 371/644   M50-54:47/86   61.5% 215/426
 491.Jeff Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        48 M     49:17  7:56 372/644   M45-49:64/109  60.0% 243/426
 492.Jeffrey Karasik      Suffern,NY         42 M     49:18  7:56 373/644   M40-44:91/141  57.3% 301/426
 493.Mary Cerami          Wyckoff,NJ         29 F     49:18  7:56 98/275    F25-29:11/23   60.7% N/A    
 494.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F U   49:21  7:57 99/275    F35-39:17/54   62.7% N/A    
 495.Mitch Reul           West Milford,NJ    32 M     49:25  7:57 374/644   M30-34:37/58   54.6% N/A    
 496.Deborah Lanzner      Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     49:28  7:58 100/275   F40-44:28/57   64.2% 61/127 
 497.Mark Tilbor          Edison,NJ          43 M     49:30  7:58 375/644   M40-44:92/141  57.6% 296/426
 498.Jim Romer            Flanders,NJ        46 M U   49:30  7:58 376/644   M45-49:65/109  58.9% 269/426
 499.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:30  7:58 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 500.Kevin Brennan        Glen Rock,NJ       41 M     49:31  7:58 377/644   M40-44:93/141  56.7% 313/426
 501.Tal Moshe            Bedminster,NJ      48 M U   49:32  7:58 378/644   M45-49:66/109  59.7% 252/426
 502.James Lawrence       Hasbrouck Hgts,NJ  37 M U   49:32  7:58 379/644   M35-39:62/104  55.1% N/A    
 503.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       54 M U   49:33  7:58 380/644   M50-54:48/86   62.7% 200/426
 504.Stephen Glickenhaus  Edison,NJ          57 M     49:33  7:58 381/644   M55-59:23/47   64.3% 175/426
 505.Ron Reitz            Lebanon,NJ         57 M     49:34  7:59 382/644   M55-59:24/47   64.3% 176/426
 506.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:36  7:59 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 507.Dana Cardullo        Teaneck,NJ         49 F     49:38  7:59 101/275   F45-49:12/32   67.9% 35/127 

08:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 508.Rod Gonzalez         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     49:40  8:00 383/644   M40-44:94/141  57.3% 300/426
 509.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     58 F U   49:41  8:00 102/275   F55-59:2/11    74.1% 15/127 
 510.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:41  8:00 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 511.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:43  8:00 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 512.Charles Maresca      Washington,DC      48 M     49:44  8:00 384/644   M45-49:67/109  59.5% 257/426
 513.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         44 M     49:44  8:00 385/644   M40-44:95/141  57.7% 292/426
 514.Joseph Sarvis        Tappan,NY          44 M     49:49  8:01 386/644   M40-44:96/141  57.6% 295/426
 515.Soo Whaijen          Ramsey,NJ          52 M     49:50  8:01 387/644   M50-54:49/86   61.3% 225/426
 516.Jose Solis           Paterson,NJ        45 M     49:50  8:01 388/644   M45-49:68/109  58.0% 287/426
 517.Joseph Bannon        Paterson,NJ        54 M U   49:52  8:02 389/644   M50-54:50/86   62.3% 204/426
 518.Abe Slominsky        Cresskill,NJ       55 M     49:53  8:02 390/644   M55-59:25/47   62.8% 195/426
 519.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           49:53  8:02 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 520.Susan Rosmarin       Tenafly,NJ         48 F U   49:54  8:02 103/275   F45-49:13/32   67.0% 41/127 
 521.Sue Sofka            Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     49:54  8:02 104/275   F35-39:18/54   62.0% N/A    
 522.April Bortone        Branchville,NJ     47 F U   49:55  8:02 105/275   F45-49:14/32   66.4% 45/127 
 523.Thomas Gulitti       Westwood,NJ        33 M     49:56  8:02 391/644   M30-34:38/58   54.0% N/A    
 524.Steve Tupper         Kearny,NJ          56 M U   49:56  8:02 392/644   M55-59:26/47   63.3% 186/426
 525.Thomas Salus         Pompton Lakes,NJ   31 M     49:57  8:02 393/644   M30-34:39/58   54.0% N/A    
 526.Jeffrey Goldin       Monsey,NY          52 M     49:57  8:02 394/644   M50-54:51/86   61.1% 228/426
 527.James Gibney         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     49:58  8:02 395/644   M35-39:63/104  54.2% N/A    
 528.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 F U   50:00  8:03 106/275   F55-59:3/11    72.1% 20/127 
 529.Kunimichi Kitamura   Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     50:00  8:03 396/644   M55-59:27/47   63.2% 187/426
 530.Diane Durkin         Pompton Lakes,NJ   46 F     50:02  8:03 107/275   F45-49:15/32   65.6% 52/127 
 531.Joanne Geylin        Paramus,NJ         40 F     50:03  8:03 108/275   F40-44:29/57   62.4% 66/127 
 532.Thomas Chewey        Cranford,NJ        48 M     50:04  8:03 397/644   M45-49:69/109  59.1% 262/426
 533.Gail Duffy           Ossining,NY        28 F     50:05  8:04 109/275   F25-29:12/23   59.7% N/A    
 534.Richard Burke        Hawthorne,NJ       46 M     50:07  8:04 398/644   M45-49:70/109  58.1% 284/426
 535.Meg Frigeri          Parsippany,NJ      39 F     50:08  8:04 110/275   F35-39:19/54   61.8% N/A    
 536.Stephen Shea         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     50:10  8:04 399/644   M35-39:64/104  54.8% N/A    
 537.Christine Eckels     Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     50:14  8:05 111/275   F35-39:20/54   60.2% N/A    
 538.Stephen Farrell      River Edge,NJ      42 M     50:16  8:05 400/644   M40-44:97/141  56.3% 320/426
 539.Frank Callaghan      Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     50:19  8:06 401/644   M40-44:98/141  56.6% 317/426
 540.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F U   50:20  8:06 112/275   F65-69:1/3     79.2% 7/127  
 541.John Mcgurn          River Edge,NJ      40 M     50:20  8:06 402/644   M40-44:99/141  55.4% 334/426
 542.Thomas Brand         Summit,NJ          55 M     50:25  8:07 403/644   M55-59:28/47   62.1% 205/426
 543.Patti Walsh          Old Tappan,NJ      40 F     50:27  8:07 113/275   F40-44:30/57   61.9% 67/127 
 544.Richard Van Yperen   Ridgewood,NJ       53 M     50:28  8:07 404/644   M50-54:52/86   61.0% 230/426
 545.Kenneth Iacobacci    Fairlawn,NJ        48 M     50:30  8:08 405/644   M45-49:71/109  58.6% 276/426
 546.Michael Fishbein     Leonia,NJ          54 M     50:32  8:08 406/644   M50-54:53/86   61.4% 218/426
 547.Jim Grey             Ridgewood,NJ       45 M     50:35  8:08 407/644   M45-49:72/109  57.1% 304/426
 548.Rick Hyne            Wayne,NJ           47 M     50:35  8:08 408/644   M45-49:73/109  58.0% 286/426
 549.John Arminio         Montville,NJ       40 M U   50:36  8:09 409/644   M40-44:100/141 55.1% 338/426
 550.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:36  8:09 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 551.Rory Branigan        Washington Town,NJ 44 M     50:37  8:09 410/644   M40-44:101/141 56.7% 312/426
 552.Donald Nichols       Ho Ho Kus,NJ       45 M     50:37  8:09 411/644   M45-49:74/109  57.1% 308/426
 553.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:38  8:09 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 554.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          48 M     50:38  8:09 412/644   M45-49:75/109  58.4% 279/426
 555.Curtis Morgan        Allendale,NJ       41 M     50:38  8:09 413/644   M40-44:102/141 55.4% 331/426
 556.Nancy Baglio         Hackettstown,NJ    22 F     50:39  8:09 114/275   F20-24:9/18    59.1% N/A    
 557.Lauretta Worm        Hoboken,NJ         24 F     50:39  8:09 115/275   F20-24:10/18   59.1% N/A    
 558.Richard Owens        Montville,NJ       46 M U   50:39  8:09 414/644   M45-49:76/109  57.5% 297/426
 559.Hernando Giraldo     Oak Ridge,NJ       32 M     50:40  8:09 415/644   M30-34:40/58   53.2% N/A    
 560.David Silver         Paramus,NJ         44 M     50:40  8:09 416/644   M40-44:103/141 56.6% 315/426
 561.Stephen Yargo        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       47 M     50:40  8:09 417/644   M45-49:77/109  57.9% 289/426
 562.Robert Maher         Clifton,NJ         35 M     50:41  8:09 418/644   M35-39:65/104  53.2% N/A    
 563.Bryan Jaicks         Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     50:41  8:09 419/644   M45-49:78/109  58.8% 270/426
 564.Thomas Borowiec      Schertz,TX         36 M     50:41  8:09 420/644   M35-39:66/104  53.5% N/A    
 565.Mario Pelaez         Clifton,NJ         53 M U   50:42  8:10 421/644   M50-54:54/86   60.7% 237/426
 566.Robert Paglieri      Northvale,NJ       43 M     50:44  8:10 422/644   M40-44:104/141 56.2% 322/426
 567.Robert Chiari        Cranford,NJ        37 M     50:45  8:10 423/644   M35-39:67/104  53.8% N/A    
 568.Erika Kienast        Ridgewood,NJ       32 F     50:46  8:10 116/275   F30-34:16/43   58.9% N/A    
 569.Maryanne Alexander   Suffern,NY         37 F     50:46  8:10 117/275   F35-39:21/54   60.0% N/A    
 570.Kim Jelinek          Summit,NJ          33 F     50:46  8:10 118/275   F30-34:17/43   58.9% N/A    
 571.Craig Phillips       Midland Park,NJ    37 M     50:47  8:10 424/644   M35-39:68/104  53.7% N/A    
 572.Debbie Ripps         Sparta,NJ          45 F U   50:47  8:10 119/275   F45-49:16/32   64.1% 63/127 
 573.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           50:47  8:10 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 574.John Citti           Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     50:48  8:11 425/644   M45-49:79/109  57.3% 302/426
 575.Hubert Moran         Teaneck,NJ         57 M U   50:50  8:11 426/644   M55-59:29/47   62.7% 197/426
 576.Stu Shilitz          Glen Rock,NJ       42 M     50:51  8:11 427/644   M40-44:105/141 55.6% 328/426
 577.Roy Ruymen           Mahwah,NJ          50 M     50:52  8:11 428/644   M50-54:55/86   59.1% 264/426
 578.Bill Ebbels          Ridgewood,NJ       50 M     50:52  8:11 429/644   M50-54:56/86   59.1% 263/426
 579.Harry Seymour        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     50:55  8:12 430/644   M50-54:57/86   61.0% 232/426
 580.Byron Zabala         Mahwah,NJ          36 M     50:58  8:12 431/644   M35-39:69/104  53.2% N/A    
 581.John Davie           New York,NY        36 M     50:59  8:12 432/644   M35-39:70/104  53.2% N/A    
 582.Mark Lannigan        Clifton,NJ         71 M U   50:59  8:12 433/644   M70-74:1/4     72.4% 77/426 
 583.Leonard Williams     Paramus,NJ         41 M     51:04  8:13 434/644   M40-44:106/141 55.0% 343/426
 584.Chad Bernheisel      Portland,ME        29 M     51:05  8:13 435/644   M25-29:23/36   52.8% N/A    
 585.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      59 F U   51:07  8:14 120/275   F55-59:4/11    72.8% 19/127 
 586.Ellen Dudas          Wyckoff,NJ         36 F     51:09  8:14 121/275   F35-39:22/54   59.1% N/A    
 587.John Rawdon          Mahwah,NJ          39 M     51:09  8:14 436/644   M35-39:71/104  54.1% N/A    
 588.Bill Behan           Ridgewood,NJ       49 M     51:09  8:14 437/644   M45-49:80/109  58.3% 281/426
 589.Robert Mannion       Ridgewood,NJ       32 M     51:10  8:14 438/644   M30-34:41/58   52.7% N/A    
 590.Dante Ricciardi      Hillsdale,NJ       35 M     51:10  8:14 439/644   M35-39:72/104  52.7% N/A    
 591.Lisa Ricciardi       Hillsdale,NJ       34 F     51:11  8:14 122/275   F30-34:18/43   58.5% N/A    
 592.John Higgins         Ho-ho-kus,NJ       53 M     51:12  8:14 440/644   M50-54:58/86   60.1% 242/426
 593.Kat Hanson           Tenafly,NJ         26 F     51:13  8:15 123/275   F25-29:13/23   58.4% N/A    
 594.Chris Herrington     Tenafly,NJ         36 M     51:13  8:15 441/644   M35-39:73/104  52.9% N/A    
 595.Janine Zegel         Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     51:14  8:15 124/275   F40-44:31/57   60.9% 76/127 
 596.Buzz Cmaylo          Madison,NJ         49 M     51:14  8:15 442/644   M45-49:81/109  58.2% 282/426
 597.Andrew Mola          Wayne,NJ           37 M     51:18  8:15 443/644   M35-39:74/104  53.2% N/A    
 598.Dawn Lewis Beaudoin  Glen Rock,NJ       32 F U   51:21  8:16 125/275   F30-34:19/43   58.3% N/A    
 599.Shawna Polulak       Hawthorne,NJ       23 F     51:21  8:16 126/275   F20-24:11/18   58.3% N/A    
 600.Ron Har Zvi          Glen Rock,NJ       51 M     51:23  8:16 444/644   M50-54:59/86   58.9% 267/426
 601.Chul Hyun            Palisades,NY       47 M     51:24  8:16 445/644   M45-49:82/109  57.1% 307/426
 602.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     51:24  8:16 446/644   M40-44:107/141 55.0% 342/426
 603.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       53 M U   51:27  8:17 447/644   M50-54:60/86   59.9% 247/426
 604.Chris Dahl           Bloomfield,NJ      27 M     51:28  8:17 448/644   M25-29:24/36   52.4% N/A    
 605.Michael Buxbaum      Nanuet,NY          29 M     51:29  8:17 449/644   M25-29:25/36   52.4% N/A    
 606.Thaddeus Fields      Elizabeth,NJ       28 M     51:30  8:17 450/644   M25-29:26/36   52.4% N/A    
 607.Donald Smith         Ramsey,NJ          49 M     51:31  8:17 451/644   M45-49:83/109  57.9% 290/426
 608.Karin Turick         Hillsdale,NJ       24 F U   51:36  8:18 127/275   F20-24:12/18   58.0% N/A    
 609.Beth Lorenz          Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     51:36  8:18 128/275   F35-39:23/54   60.0% N/A    
 610.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           51:38  8:19 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 611.Alan Zucker          Secaucus,NJ        55 M     51:39  8:19 452/644   M55-59:30/47   60.6% 238/426
 612.John Keanna          River Edge,NJ      39 M     51:44  8:20 453/644   M35-39:75/104  53.5% N/A    
 613.Daniel Fishbein      Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     51:46  8:20 454/644   M40-44:108/141 54.2% 347/426
 614.Susan Flanzman       Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     51:46  8:20 129/275   F40-44:32/57   60.3% 81/127 
 615.Edwin Collins        Boonton,NJ         43 M     51:47  8:20 455/644   M40-44:109/141 55.0% 341/426
 616.Cheryl Norelli       Brookfield,CT      43 F     51:48  8:20 130/275   F40-44:33/57   61.8% 69/127 
 617.Cami Klein           Glen Rock,NJ       49 F U   51:48  8:20 131/275   F45-49:17/32   65.1% 56/127 
 618.Laura Rubin          Ridgewood,NJ       28 F     51:52  8:21 132/275   F25-29:14/23   57.7% N/A    
 619.Gina Stanziale       North Haledon,NJ   39 F     51:53  8:21 133/275   F35-39:24/54   59.7% N/A    
 620.John Kuzmich         Clifton,NJ         49 M     51:54  8:21 456/644   M45-49:84/109  57.4% 298/426
 621.Rob Cohen            Fair Lawn,NJ       38 M     51:55  8:21 457/644   M35-39:76/104  52.9% N/A    
 622.James Naglieri       North Bergen,NJ    53 M U   51:56  8:21 458/644   M50-54:61/86   59.3% 259/426
 623.James Rauth          West Milford,NJ    36 M     52:00  8:22 459/644   M35-39:77/104  52.1% N/A    
 624.Hannah Caughey       Harrington Pk,NJ   17 F     52:00  8:22 134/275   F15-19:7/10    58.7% N/A    
 625.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M U   52:02  8:22 460/644   M70-74:2/4     71.0% 92/426 
 626.Ken Kypers           Pompton Plains,NJ  40 M     52:04  8:23 461/644   M40-44:110/141 53.5% 354/426
 627.Julio Ceshar         Paterson,NJ        31 M     52:07  8:23 462/644   M30-34:42/58   51.8% N/A    
 628.Michael Ottenheimer  New City,NY        44 M     52:08  8:23 463/644   M40-44:111/141 55.0% 340/426
 629.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M U   52:09  8:24 464/644   M60-64:11/25   62.8% 194/426
 630.Joe Montainile       Clifton,NJ         45 M     52:09  8:24 465/644   M45-49:85/109  55.4% 333/426
 631.Jeffrey Kassover     Pompton Lakes,NJ   60 M U   52:17  8:25 466/644   M60-64:12/25   62.7% 199/426
 632.Richard Flanzmain    Fairlawn,NJ        38 M     52:19  8:25 467/644   M35-39:78/104  52.5% N/A    
 633.Janet Polizois       Flanders,NJ        43 F U   52:19  8:25 135/275   F40-44:34/57   61.2% 73/127 
 634.Michelle Miner       Oakland,NJ         31 F     52:20  8:25 136/275   F30-34:20/43   57.2% N/A    
 635.Ilene Laufer         Fairlawn,NJ        37 F     52:20  8:25 137/275   F35-39:25/54   58.2% N/A    
 636.Sherri Landolfi      Lincoln Park,NJ    30 F     52:24  8:26 138/275   F30-34:21/43   57.1% N/A    
 637.Tim Campagna         Mahwah,NJ          40 M     52:28  8:27 468/644   M40-44:112/141 53.1% 363/426
 638.Moon Lee             Old Tappan,NJ      40 F     52:31  8:27 139/275   F40-44:35/57   59.4% 86/127 
 639.Michael Rychel       Kearny,NJ          46 M     52:32  8:27 469/644   M45-49:86/109  55.4% 332/426
 640.Jose Pabon           Lodi,NJ            54 M     52:33  8:27 470/644   M50-54:62/86   59.1% 261/426
 641.Jess Cary            Park Ridge,NJ      33 M     52:37  8:28 471/644   M30-34:43/58   51.3% N/A    
 642.Heidi Abernethy      Ridgewood,NJ       33 F     52:39  8:28 140/275   F30-34:22/43   56.8% N/A    
 643.Christine Judge      Parsippany,NJ      24 F     52:40  8:29 141/275   F20-24:13/18   56.8% N/A    
 644.Edward Catto         Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     52:40  8:29 472/644   M35-39:79/104  52.2% N/A    
 645.Brett Inlander       Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     52:41  8:29 473/644   M40-44:113/141 53.3% 359/426
 646.Jack Wiener          Livingston,NJ      40 M     52:41  8:29 474/644   M40-44:114/141 52.9% 364/426
 647.Charles Finley       Teaneck,NJ         59 M U   52:43  8:29 475/644   M55-59:31/47   61.6% 214/426
 648.Colette Callison     Paramus,NJ         28 F     52:44  8:29 142/275   F25-29:15/23   56.7% N/A    
 649.Kristin Willis       Midland Park,NJ    24 F     52:45  8:29 143/275   F20-24:14/18   56.7% N/A    
 650.Brian Salazar        Garfield,NJ        27 M     52:48  8:30 476/644   M25-29:27/36   51.1% N/A    
 651.Rod B Wilber         Little Ferry,NJ    58 M     52:48  8:30 477/644   M55-59:32/47   60.9% 233/426
 652.Joe Mcgill           Lyndhurst,NJ       56 M     52:49  8:30 478/644   M55-59:33/47   59.8% 248/426
 653.Frances Carver       Ridgewood,NJ       34 F     52:53  8:31 144/275   F30-34:23/43   56.6% N/A    
 654.Michael Zola         Rutherford,NJ      46 M     52:55  8:31 479/644   M45-49:87/109  55.0% 339/426
 655.Jonas Eriksson       Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     52:56  8:31 480/644   M35-39:80/104  51.6% N/A    
 656.Steven Alpert        Ho Ho Kus,NJ       51 M U   53:01  8:32 481/644   M50-54:63/86   57.1% 306/426
 657.John Faith           Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     53:01  8:32 482/644   M35-39:81/104  51.1% N/A    
 658.John Peterman        Ridgewood,NJ       54 M     53:04  8:32 483/644   M50-54:64/86   58.5% 277/426
 659.Tom Rizzi            Westwood,NJ        42 M     53:07  8:33 484/644   M40-44:115/141 53.2% 360/426
 660.Merv Dickinson       Franklin Park,NJ   55 M     53:08  8:33 485/644   M55-59:34/47   58.9% 268/426
 661.Marc Hirschfield     Mahwah,NJ          35 M     53:13  8:34 486/644   M35-39:82/104  50.7% N/A    
 662.Rob Housley          Harrington Park,NJ 33 M     53:14  8:34 487/644   M30-34:44/58   50.7% N/A    
 663.Thomas O Donnell     Mahwah,NJ          56 M U   53:15  8:34 488/644   M55-59:35/47   59.3% 258/426
 664.Lawrence Greenaway   Wood-ridge,NJ      47 M     53:17  8:35 489/644   M45-49:88/109  55.1% 337/426
 665.Edward Orlandini     Edison,NJ          57 M U   53:18  8:35 490/644   M55-59:36/47   59.8% 249/426
 666.Gina King Young      Plainfield,NJ      44 F     53:18  8:35 145/275   F40-44:36/57   60.6% 78/127 
 667.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           53:18  8:35 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 668.Todd Wohler          Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     53:19  8:35 491/644   M40-44:116/141 53.4% 356/426
 669.Paul Cunha           Dover,NJ           52 M     53:20  8:35 492/644   M50-54:65/86   57.3% 303/426
 670.Akiko Iwai           Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F     53:20  8:35 146/275   F45-49:18/32   61.0% 75/127 
 671.Tom Mcdonald         Miami,FL           64 M     53:20  8:35 493/644   M60-64:13/25   63.9% 180/426
 672.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     65 F U   53:20  8:35 147/275   F65-69:2/3     74.8% 12/127 
 673.Drew Von Glahn       Saddle River,NJ    44 M     53:24  8:36 494/644   M40-44:117/141 53.7% 352/426
 674.Bill Commer          Mahwah,NJ          45 M     53:24  8:36 495/644   M45-49:89/109  54.1% 348/426
 675.John Mc Crudden      Ridgewood,NJ       44 M     53:25  8:36 496/644   M40-44:118/141 53.7% 353/426
 676.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M     53:25  8:36 497/644   M50-54:66/86   56.7% 311/426
 677.Valerie English      Kearny,NJ          32 F     53:25  8:36 148/275   F30-34:24/43   56.0% N/A    
 678.Christine Binder     West Milford,NJ    36 F     53:28  8:36 149/275   F35-39:26/54   56.5% N/A    
 679.Stephanie Will       Wayne,NJ           36 F     53:29  8:36 150/275   F35-39:27/54   56.5% N/A    
 680.Thomas Coleman       Secaucus,NJ        66 M     53:30  8:37 498/644   M65-69:4/10    65.1% 159/426
 681.James Housley        River Vale,NJ      37 M     53:30  8:37 499/644   M35-39:83/104  51.0% N/A    
 682.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        54 F U   53:30  8:37 151/275   F50-54:4/14    66.1% 47/127 
 683.Tammy Weishaupt      Paramus,NJ         33 F     53:30  8:37 152/275   F30-34:25/43   55.9% N/A    
 684.Pat Mullen           Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     53:32  8:37 500/644   M35-39:84/104  51.0% N/A    
 685.Sharon Novik         Kewgardens,NY      33 F     53:33  8:37 153/275   F30-34:26/43   55.9% N/A    
 686.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           73 M U   53:35  8:37 501/644   M70-74:3/4     70.7% 98/426 
 687.Leslie Mulroony      Little Falls,NJ    35 F     53:38  8:38 154/275   F35-39:28/54   55.9% N/A    
 688.William Woods        Paramus,NJ         48 M     53:40  8:38 502/644   M45-49:90/109  55.1% 336/426
 689.Stacy Levine         Ridgewood,NJ       43 F     53:42  8:39 155/275   F40-44:37/57   59.6% 84/127 
 690.Holly Polulak        Hawthorne,NJ       25 F     53:43  8:39 156/275   F25-29:16/23   55.7% N/A    
 691.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M     53:44  8:39 503/644   M25-29:28/36   50.2% N/A    
 692.Annette Japhet       Mahwah,NJ          40 F     53:44  8:39 157/275   F40-44:38/57   58.1% 91/127 
 693.Marcy Harms          Ridgewood,NJ       44 F     53:50  8:40 158/275   F40-44:39/57   60.0% 82/127 
 694.Chris Harms          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M     53:50  8:40 504/644   M40-44:119/141 52.5% 369/426
 695.Todd Stewart         Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 34 M     53:52  8:40 505/644   M30-34:45/58   50.1% N/A    
 696.William Vlasich      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M     53:53  8:40 506/644   M45-49:91/109  54.1% 349/426
 697.Mayra Fajardo        Towaco,NJ          35 F     53:54  8:40 159/275   F35-39:29/54   55.6% N/A    
 698.William Grennille    Montague,NJ        49 M     53:55  8:41 507/644   M45-49:92/109  55.3% 335/426
 699.John Bonelli         Ridgewood,NJ       37 M     53:55  8:41 508/644   M35-39:85/104  50.6% N/A    
 700.Jack Ellis           Warwick,NY         53 M     54:01  8:42 509/644   M50-54:67/86   57.0% 309/426
 701.Janice Willett       Ridgewood,NJ       47 F     54:02  8:42 160/275   F45-49:19/32   61.3% 72/127 
 702.Barbara Hand         Midland Park,NJ    44 F     54:03  8:42 161/275   F40-44:40/57   59.7% 83/127 
 703.Michael Kafer        Closter,NJ         48 M     54:06  8:42 510/644   M45-49:93/109  54.7% 345/426
 704.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:07  8:43 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 705.David Clark          Ridgewood,NJ       31 M     54:08  8:43 511/644   M30-34:46/58   49.8% N/A    
 706.Louis Imhof          Bloomfield,NJ      32 M     54:10  8:43 512/644   M30-34:47/58   49.8% N/A    
 707.Moriah Olsen         Nyack,NY           33 F     54:10  8:43 162/275   F30-34:27/43   55.2% N/A    
 708.Michael De Lorenzo   Boonton,NJ         48 M     54:12  8:43 513/644   M45-49:94/109  54.6% 346/426
 709.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 57 M     54:13  8:44 514/644   M55-59:37/47   58.8% 272/426
 710.Janice Saxton        Ridgewood,NJ       38 F     54:16  8:44 163/275   F35-39:30/54   56.6% N/A    
 711.Marcos Del Aguila    Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     54:21  8:45 515/644   M40-44:120/141 51.7% 378/426
 712.Carol Keating        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F     54:22  8:45 164/275   F40-44:41/57   57.4% 92/127 
 713.Ken Kinsley          Pearl River,NY     38 M     54:24  8:45 516/644   M35-39:86/104  50.5% N/A    
 714.Jeff Malester        Montvale,NJ        62 M     54:29  8:46 517/644   M60-64:14/25   61.3% 223/426
 715.Jann Catso           Ridgewood,NJ       39 F     54:30  8:46 165/275   F35-39:31/54   56.8% N/A    
 716.Jackie Piemonte      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     54:31  8:46 166/275   F35-39:32/54   56.3% N/A    
 717.Suzy Brown           Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     54:31  8:46 167/275   F35-39:33/54   56.3% N/A    
 718.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  57 F     54:33  8:47 168/275   F55-59:5/11    66.8% 43/127 
 719.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        57 F U   54:39  8:48 169/275   F55-59:6/11    66.7% 44/127 
 720.Cynthia Sickles      Ridgewood,NJ       47 F U   54:45  8:49 170/275   F45-49:20/32   60.5% 79/127 
 721.Laura Turner         Ramsey,NJ          29 F     54:46  8:49 171/275   F25-29:17/23   54.6% N/A    
 722.John Judge           Carlisle,PA        20 M     54:48  8:49 518/644   M20-24:6/6     49.2% N/A    
 723.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           54:49  8:49 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 724.Mike Ricciardone     Emerson,NJ         66 M     54:50  8:49 519/644   M65-69:5/10    63.5% 182/426
 725.Art Laster           Warwick,NY         45 M     54:50  8:49 520/644   M45-49:95/109  52.7% 367/426
 726.Kathleen Ottenheimer New City,NY        32 F     54:52  8:50 172/275   F30-34:28/43   54.5% N/A    
 727.Bruce Bolduc         Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     54:53  8:50 521/644   M40-44:121/141 51.9% 375/426
 728.Elizabeth Newell     Ridgewood,NJ       35 F     54:55  8:50 173/275   F35-39:34/54   54.6% N/A    
 729.Jan Kitajewski       Ridgewood,NJ       43 M     54:59  8:51 522/644   M40-44:122/141 51.8% 376/426
 730.Chris Kitajewski     Ridgewood,NJ       13 M     54:59  8:51 523/644   M 1-14:3/6     52.9% N/A    
 731.Leslie Mayer         Secaucus,NJ        63 M     55:02  8:51 524/644   M60-64:15/25   61.3% 222/426
 732.Jimmy Morales        Rockaway,NJ        36 M U   55:02  8:51 525/644   M35-39:87/104  49.2% N/A    
 733.Maura Eidschum       Ridgewood,NJ       43 F     55:05  8:52 174/275   F40-44:42/57   58.1% 90/127 
 734.Brian Wormser        Ridgewood,NJ       53 M     55:06  8:52 526/644   M50-54:68/86   55.9% 325/426
 735.Marilyn Bristol      Hawthorne,NJ       37 F     55:09  8:53 175/275   F35-39:35/54   55.3% N/A    
 736.Kurt D Alessandro    Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     55:09  8:53 527/644   M40-44:123/141 50.5% 388/426
 737.Mathia Byrne         Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     55:09  8:53 176/275   F40-44:43/57   57.1% 93/127 
 738.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         68 M     55:12  8:53 528/644   M65-69:6/10    64.5% 169/426
 739.Michael Rubin        Ridgewood,NJ       29 M     55:16  8:54 529/644   M25-29:29/36   48.8% N/A    
 740.Sanford Havelin      Lincoln Park,NJ    54 M     55:22  8:55 530/644   M50-54:69/86   56.1% 324/426
 741.Mersey Dahl          Bloomfield,NJ      25 F     55:22  8:55 177/275   F25-29:18/23   54.0% N/A    
 742.Thomas Portizo       Bayville,NJ        42 M     55:22  8:55 531/644   M40-44:124/141 51.1% 382/426
 743.Olivia Tornick       Haledon,NJ         15 F     55:26  8:55 178/275   F15-19:8/10    56.3% N/A    
 744.Thomas Mulligan      Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     55:29  8:56 532/644   M35-39:88/104  49.5% N/A    
 745.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        51 F     55:34  8:57 179/275   F50-54:5/14    61.8% 68/127 
 746.Michael Oneill       Ridgewood,NJ       48 M     55:35  8:57 533/644   M45-49:96/109  53.2% 361/426
 747.Tricia Corbett       Ramsey,NJ          45 F     55:35  8:57 180/275   F45-49:21/32   58.6% 89/127 
 748.Diana Stuart         Park Ridge,NJ      40 F     55:39  8:57 181/275   F40-44:44/57   56.1% 96/127 
 749.Robert Kerbel        ,                  46 M     55:41  8:58 534/644   M45-49:97/109  52.3% 371/426
 750.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  56 F U   55:42  8:58 182/275   F55-59:7/11    64.8% 58/127 
 751.Connie Mcguire       Wyckoff,NJ         38 F     55:42  8:58 183/275   F35-39:36/54   55.1% N/A    
 752.Chuck Corallo        Ringwood,NJ        39 M     55:47  8:59 535/644   M35-39:89/104  49.6% N/A    
 753.Diane Grossman       Westfield,NJ       32 F     55:48  8:59 184/275   F30-34:29/43   53.6% N/A    
 754.Tim Mulligan         River Vale,NJ      25 M     55:49  8:59 536/644   M25-29:30/36   48.3% N/A    

09:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 755.Roger Walsh          Old Tappan,NJ      45 M     55:54  9:00 537/644   M45-49:98/109  51.7% 377/426
 756.Senedu Aschalew      Ramsey,NJ          36 F     55:58  9:00 185/275   F35-39:37/54   54.0% N/A    
 757.Gail Warshaw         Demarest,NJ        46 F U   55:59  9:01 186/275   F45-49:22/32   58.7% 88/127 
 758.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          51 F     56:01  9:01 187/275   F50-54:6/14    61.3% 71/127 
 759.Jonathan Dintzis     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 M     56:03  9:01 538/644   M30-34:48/58   48.1% N/A    
 760.Harvey Zagen         Ridgefield,NJ      55 M     56:10  9:02 539/644   M55-59:38/47   55.7% 327/426
 761.Allison Wey          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F     56:12  9:03 188/275   F40-44:45/57   56.0% 97/127 
 762.Robert Sirinek       Ridgewood,NJ       56 M     56:12  9:03 540/644   M55-59:39/47   56.2% 321/426
 763.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          62 F U   56:15  9:03 189/275   F60-64:1/8     68.4% 34/127 
 764.Mark Walsh           Allendale,NJ       39 M     56:16  9:03 541/644   M35-39:90/104  49.2% N/A    
 765.James Forese         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M     56:17  9:03 542/644   M35-39:91/104  49.2% N/A    
 766.James Murphy         Bronx,NY           38 M     56:23  9:04 543/644   M35-39:92/104  48.7% N/A    
 767.William Bushman      Paramus,NJ         34 M     56:23  9:04 544/644   M30-34:49/58   47.8% N/A    
 768.Dana Habernickel     Ridgewood,NJ       37 F     56:23  9:04 190/275   F35-39:38/54   54.0% N/A    
 769.Eric Beiter          Ridgewood,NJ       30 M     56:24  9:05 545/644   M30-34:50/58   47.8% N/A    
 770.Michael Kandravy     Oakland,NJ         32 M     56:24  9:05 546/644   M30-34:51/58   47.8% N/A    
 771.Tricia Santo         Ramsey,NJ          38 F     56:25  9:05 191/275   F35-39:39/54   54.4% N/A    
 772.Trish Mc Guire       Oakland,NJ         42 F     56:28  9:05 192/275   F40-44:46/57   56.2% 95/127 
 773.Andre Sharamenko     Secaucus,NJ        54 M     56:34  9:06 547/644   M50-54:70/86   54.9% 344/426
 774.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         51 F U   56:35  9:06 193/275   F50-54:7/14    60.7% 77/127 
 775.Melvin Gelade        Edison,NJ          59 M     56:36  9:07 548/644   M55-59:40/47   57.3% 299/426
 776.Gary Dadaian         Cresskill,NJ       51 M U   56:37  9:07 549/644   M50-54:71/86   53.5% 355/426
 777.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           56:37  9:07 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 778.Lia Kwee Isaac       Glen Rock,NJ       38 F     56:40  9:07 194/275   F35-39:40/54   54.2% N/A    
 779.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        62 F U   56:41  9:07 195/275   F60-64:2/8     67.9% 36/127 
 780.Walter Davidson      Bloomfield,NJ      51 M     56:46  9:08 550/644   M50-54:72/86   53.4% 358/426
 781.Samuel Young         San Diego,CA       28 M     56:48  9:08 551/644   M25-29:31/36   47.5% N/A    
 782.Michael Samra        Clifton,NJ         48 M     56:49  9:09 552/644   M45-49:99/109  52.1% 372/426
 783.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F U   56:51  9:09 196/275   F60-64:3/8     66.2% 46/127 
 784.Dan Russell          Wyckoff,NJ         41 M     56:52  9:09 553/644   M40-44:125/141 49.4% 396/426
 785.Huseyin Ari          Englewood,NJ       39 M     56:53  9:09 554/644   M35-39:93/104  48.6% N/A    
 786.Oliver Stringham     North Arlington,NJ 44 M     56:54  9:09 555/644   M40-44:126/141 50.4% 389/426
 787.Jim Ryan             East Brunswick,NJ  37 M     56:55  9:10 556/644   M35-39:94/104  47.9% N/A    
 788.Tom Foley            East Brunswick,NJ  34 M     56:55  9:10 557/644   M30-34:52/58   47.4% N/A    
 789.Bernard Ward         New Milford,NJ     56 M U   56:58  9:10 558/644   M55-59:41/47   55.5% 330/426
 790.Deirdre Murphy       Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     56:58  9:10 197/275   F40-44:47/57   55.7% 98/127 
 791.Kristan Louis        Mahwah,NJ          56 F     56:59  9:10 198/275   F55-59:8/11    63.3% 65/127 
 792.Leah Weinstock       Jersey City,NJ     26 F U   57:00  9:10 199/275   F25-29:19/23   52.5% N/A    
 793.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           57:04  9:11 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 794.John Bradley         Glen Rock,NJ       39 M     57:08  9:12 559/644   M35-39:95/104  48.4% N/A    
 795.Carmelo Latina       Fair Lawn,NJ       41 M     57:12  9:12 560/644   M40-44:127/141 49.1% 400/426
 796.Jill Kandel          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F     57:13  9:12 200/275   F35-39:41/54   52.8% N/A    
 797.Tom Delleart         Edgewater,NJ       52 M     57:14  9:13 561/644   M50-54:73/86   53.4% 357/426
 798.Mary Stanton         Ridgewood,NJ       49 F     57:15  9:13 201/275   F45-49:23/32   58.9% 87/127 
 799.Robert Krause        Dunellen,NJ        46 M U   57:22  9:14 562/644   M45-49:100/109 50.8% 387/426
 800.Jim Malone           Washington Twp,NJ  42 M U   57:27  9:15 563/644   M40-44:128/141 49.2% 399/426
 801.Arthur Cencetti      Princeton,NJ       44 M     57:34  9:16 564/644   M40-44:129/141 49.8% 392/426
 802.Ann Smith            Wyckoff,NJ         42 F     57:34  9:16 202/275   F40-44:48/57   55.1% 101/127
 803.Amy Kandravy         Oakland,NJ         32 F     57:36  9:16 203/275   F30-34:30/43   51.9% N/A    
 804.Stephen Kornstein    Rahway,NJ          48 M     57:37  9:16 565/644   M45-49:101/109 51.3% 380/426
 805.Joseph Focaraccio    Ringwood,NJ        41 M     57:39  9:17 566/644   M40-44:130/141 48.7% 403/426
 806.Nancy Ziemba         Dumont,NJ          38 F     57:40  9:17 204/275   F35-39:42/54   53.3% N/A    
 807.Dawn Robertson       Pearl River,NY     31 F     57:41  9:17 205/275   F30-34:31/43   51.9% N/A    
 808.Howard Rubenstein    Pearl River,NY     37 M     57:41  9:17 567/644   M35-39:96/104  47.3% N/A    
 809.Stan Chraminski      Seattle,WA         54 M U   57:43  9:17 568/644   M50-54:74/86   53.8% 351/426
 810.Eugene Kim           Norwood,NJ         29 M     57:44  9:17 569/644   M25-29:32/36   46.7% N/A    
 811.Antonella Lia        Ridgewood,NJ       30 F     57:46  9:18 206/275   F30-34:32/43   51.8% N/A    
 812.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     39 M U   57:50  9:18 570/644   M35-39:97/104  47.9% N/A    
 813.Sarah Cohen          Fairlawn,NJ        34 F     57:51  9:19 207/275   F30-34:33/43   51.7% N/A    
 814.Patrick Passero      Mahwah,NJ          60 M     57:51  9:19 571/644   M60-64:16/25   56.6% 316/426
 815.William Kohout       Wyckoff,NJ         61 M     57:53  9:19 572/644   M60-64:17/25   57.1% 305/426
 816.Walley Wang          Hillsdale,NJ       29 M     57:57  9:20 573/644   M25-29:33/36   46.5% N/A    
 817.John Engelhart       Mountainside,NJ    42 M     57:58  9:20 574/644   M40-44:131/141 48.8% 402/426
 818.Jacqueline Mcgirr-co Wyckoff,NJ         39 F     57:59  9:20 208/275   F35-39:43/54   53.4% N/A    
 819.Kris Pepper          Wyckoff,NJ         36 F     58:01  9:20 209/275   F35-39:44/54   52.1% N/A    
 820.Goodwin Mollen       Edison,NJ          55 M     58:05  9:21 575/644   M55-59:42/47   53.9% 350/426
 821.Todd Rosenblatt      Bedminster,NJ      31 M     58:07  9:21 576/644   M30-34:53/58   46.4% N/A    
 822.Dave Besegai         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M     58:08  9:21 577/644   M35-39:98/104  46.6% N/A    
 823.John O'rourke        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     58:14  9:22 578/644   M35-39:99/104  47.2% N/A    
 824.Marge Berg           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 F     58:21  9:23 210/275   F60-64:4/8     64.5% 59/127 
 825.Mike Joachin         Warminster,PA      34 M     58:21  9:23 579/644   M30-34:54/58   46.2% N/A    
 826.Pete Joachim         Denville,NJ        36 M     58:22  9:24 580/644   M35-39:100/104 46.4% N/A    
 827.Jerry Rieper         Westwood,NJ        54 M     58:23  9:24 581/644   M50-54:75/86   53.2% 362/426
 828.Rei Shinozuka        Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     58:29  9:25 582/644   M40-44:132/141 47.7% 409/426
 829.Nancy Williams       Wyckoff,NJ         45 F     58:31  9:25 211/275   F45-49:24/32   55.6% 99/127 
 830.John Prieto          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M     58:34  9:26 583/644   M40-44:133/141 47.9% 407/426
 831.Liam Carlos          Harrington Pk,NJ   49 M     58:34  9:26 584/644   M45-49:102/109 50.9% 385/426
 832.Shawn O Neal         Oakland,NJ         31 M     58:36  9:26 585/644   M30-34:55/58   46.0% N/A    
 833.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      62 F U   58:39  9:26 212/275   F60-64:5/8     65.6% 51/127 
 834.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:39  9:26 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 835.Katie Gerne          Ridgewood,NJ       33 F     58:42  9:27 213/275   F30-34:34/43   51.0% N/A    
 836.John Waller          Hawthorne,NJ       38 M     58:43  9:27 586/644   M35-39:101/104 46.8% N/A    
 837.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       53 F U   58:50  9:28 214/275   F50-54:8/14    59.5% 85/127 
 838.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:50  9:28 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 839.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           58:52  9:28 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 840.Thomas Leonard       Ridgewood,NJ       40 M     58:56  9:29 587/644   M40-44:134/141 47.3% 410/426
 841.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          76 F U   58:58  9:29 215/275   F75-79:1/1     79.3% 6/127  
 842.Andrew Kim           River Edge,NJ      39 M     58:59  9:30 588/644   M35-39:102/104 46.9% N/A    
 843.Tres Commer          Mahwah,NJ          13 M     59:01  9:30 589/644   M 1-14:4/6     49.3% N/A    
 844.Brian Hanley         Pearl River,NY     46 M     59:04  9:30 590/644   M45-49:103/109 49.3% 397/426
 845.Dan Sinigallia       New York,NY        62 M     59:08  9:31 591/644   M60-64:18/25   56.5% 318/426
 846.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:08  9:31 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 847.Ron Ferguson         Glen Rock,NJ       53 M     59:09  9:31 592/644   M50-54:76/86   52.1% 373/426
 848.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:10  9:31 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 849.Beth Kinsley         Pearl River,NY     49 F     59:12  9:32 216/275   F45-49:25/32   57.0% 94/127 
 850.Alison Luscher       Stony Point,NY     36 F     59:15  9:32 217/275   F35-39:45/54   51.0% N/A    
 851.David Benfield       Verona,NJ          61 M     59:16  9:32 593/644   M60-64:19/25   55.8% 326/426
 852.Joe Keegan           Ridgewood,NJ       46 M     59:21  9:33 594/644   M45-49:104/109 49.1% 401/426
 853.Maeve Cunningham     Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     59:22  9:33 218/275   F40-44:49/57   53.5% 107/127
 854.David Monks          Montague,NJ        43 M     59:25  9:34 595/644   M40-44:135/141 47.9% 408/426
 855.Daniel Napoliello    Clifton,NJ         61 M U   59:30  9:35 596/644   M60-64:20/25   55.6% 329/426
 856.Adrienne Lampe       Dumont,NJ          18 F     59:38  9:36 219/275   F15-19:9/10    50.8% N/A    
 857.Robert Nolan         West Milford,NJ    52 M     59:49  9:38 597/644   M50-54:77/86   51.1% 383/426
 858.Harleen Brar         Ridgewood,NJ       42 F     59:58  9:39 220/275   F40-44:50/57   52.9% 110/127
 859.Anne Picogna         Hackensack,NJ      45 F U   59:59  9:39 221/275   F45-49:26/32   54.3% 105/127
 860.Unofficial Finisher  ,                           59:59  9:39 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 861.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:00  9:39 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 862.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:01  9:40 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 863.Moonseong Heo        River Edge,NJ      40 M   1:00:04  9:40 598/644   M40-44:136/141 46.4% 412/426
 864.Meg Koltermann       Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   1:00:04  9:40 222/275   F35-39:46/54   50.3% N/A    
 865.Alice Disanto        Suffern,NY         36 F   1:00:12  9:41 223/275   F35-39:47/54   50.2% N/A    
 866.Kevin Fitzgerald     Suffern,NY         46 M   1:00:12  9:41 599/644   M45-49:105/109 48.4% 405/426
 867.Kathy O Neal         Oakland,NJ         35 F   1:00:14  9:42 224/275   F35-39:48/54   49.8% N/A    
 868.Becky Joosten        Paramus,NJ         21 F   1:00:18  9:42 225/275   F20-24:15/18   49.6% N/A    
 869.Marc Favieri         Ridgewood,NJ       34 M U 1:00:22  9:43 600/644   M30-34:56/58   44.7% N/A    
 870.Vincent Loncto       Ridgewood,NJ       56 M   1:00:23  9:43 601/644   M55-59:43/47   52.3% 370/426
 871.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:28  9:44 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 872.Mark Hoffacker       Butler,NJ          29 M   1:00:34  9:45 602/644   M25-29:34/36   44.5% N/A    
 873.Jennifer Maizey      Summit,NJ          29 F   1:00:34  9:45 226/275   F25-29:20/23   49.4% N/A    
 874.Jacalyn Walsh        Waldwick,NJ        35 F   1:00:36  9:45 227/275   F35-39:49/54   49.5% N/A    
 875.Roy Lamendola        Oradell,NJ         64 M U 1:00:46  9:47 603/644   M60-64:21/25   56.1% 323/426
 876.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:46  9:47 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 877.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:00:48  9:47 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 878.Philip Ewen          Newburgh,NY        55 M   1:00:52  9:48 604/644   M55-59:44/47   51.4% 379/426
 879.Hughie Vickerilla    Totowa,NJ          52 M   1:00:54  9:48 605/644   M50-54:78/86   50.2% 391/426
 880.Mary Beth Anderson   Ridgewood,NJ       22 F   1:00:55  9:48 228/275   F20-24:16/18   49.1% N/A    
 881.Peter Sedler         Ridgewood,NJ       58 M   1:00:56  9:48 606/644   M55-59:45/47   52.8% 365/426
 882.Marlo Ricciardelli   Livingston,NJ      32 F   1:01:02  9:49 229/275   F30-34:35/43   49.0% N/A    
 883.Elizabeth Wheeler    Pluckemin,NJ       41 F   1:01:04  9:50 230/275   F40-44:51/57   51.6% 114/127
 884.Chuck Graziano       Ramsey,NJ          51 M   1:01:04  9:50 607/644   M50-54:79/86   49.6% 394/426
 885.Natalie Moretti      Lake Hopatcong,NJ  31 F   1:01:36  9:55 231/275   F30-34:36/43   48.6% N/A    
 886.Nina Santiago        Rockaway,NJ        11 F U 1:01:51  9:57 232/275   F 1-14:1/1     55.2% N/A    
 887.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:01:56  9:58 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 888.Fran Libasci         Millington,NJ      50 F   1:02:01  9:59 233/275   F50-54:9/14    54.9% 102/127
 889.Mary Wilhelm         North Bergen,NJ    45 F U 1:02:02  9:59 234/275   F45-49:27/32   52.5% 112/127
 890.Otto Mond            New York,NY        69 M   1:02:05  9:59 608/644   M65-69:7/10    58.0% 285/426

10:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 891.Daria Oller          Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 18 F   1:02:06 10:00 235/275   F15-19:10/10   48.8% N/A    
 892.Linda Supko          Oakland,NJ         24 F U 1:02:07 10:00 236/275   F20-24:17/18   48.2% N/A    
 893.Kitty Froster        East Windsor,NJ    39 F   1:02:10 10:00 237/275   F35-39:50/54   49.8% N/A    
 894.Diane Sims           Ridgewood,NJ       38 F   1:02:12 10:01 238/275   F35-39:51/54   49.4% N/A    
 895.Wanda Yee            Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   1:02:19 10:02 239/275   F40-44:52/57   51.4% 115/127
 896.Daniel Sweet         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   1:02:31 10:04 609/644   M 1-14:5/6     50.2% N/A    
 897.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     50 F U 1:02:37 10:05 240/275   F50-54:10/14   54.3% 103/127
 898.Rich Kurack          Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   1:02:40 10:05 610/644   M35-39:103/104 43.8% N/A    
 899.Patrice Mandaw       New Milford,NJ     50 F U 1:02:40 10:05 241/275   F50-54:11/14   54.3% 104/127
 900.David Sweet          Ridgewood,NJ       47 M   1:02:50 10:07 611/644   M45-49:106/109 46.7% 411/426
 901.Elmer Toliver        Paducah,KY         41 M   1:02:52 10:07 612/644   M40-44:137/141 44.7% 418/426
 902.Genevieve Toliver    Paducah,KY         34 F   1:02:52 10:07 242/275   F30-34:37/43   47.6% N/A    
 903.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     41 F   1:02:53 10:07 243/275   F40-44:53/57   50.1% 119/127
 904.Paul Wiener          Ridgewood,NJ       55 M   1:02:54 10:07 613/644   M55-59:46/47   49.8% 393/426
 905.Isaac Kim            Fort Lee,NJ        41 M   1:03:00 10:08 614/644   M40-44:138/141 44.6% 420/426
 906.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         62 F U 1:03:02 10:09 244/275   F60-64:6/8     61.1% 74/127 
 907.Joseph Choe          Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   1:03:02 10:09 615/644   M40-44:139/141 44.9% 417/426
 908.Jennifer Greenwood   Fairlawn,NJ        28 F   1:03:03 10:09 245/275   F25-29:21/23   47.4% N/A    
 909.Frank Avenilla       Gaithersburg,MD    34 M   1:03:07 10:09 616/644   M30-34:57/58   42.7% N/A    
 910.Tara Dinuzzo         Mahwah,NJ          29 F   1:03:08 10:10 246/275   F25-29:22/23   47.4% N/A    
 911.Andrew Young         Montvale,NJ        29 M   1:03:11 10:10 617/644   M25-29:35/36   42.7% N/A    
 912.Patricia Koziol      Paramus,NJ         49 F   1:03:21 10:12 247/275   F45-49:28/32   53.2% 108/127
 913.John Kinney          Oak Ridge,NJ       59 M   1:03:41 10:15 618/644   M55-59:47/47   51.0% 384/426
 914.Susan Malandra       Mahwah,NJ          32 F   1:04:02 10:18 248/275   F30-34:38/43   46.7% N/A    
 915.Maria Guth           Elmwood Park,NJ    26 F   1:04:17 10:21 249/275   F25-29:23/23   46.5% N/A    
 916.Howard Silver        Woodcliff Lake,NJ  62 M U 1:04:18 10:21 619/644   M60-64:22/25   52.0% 374/426
 917.Hank Zulauf          Park Ridge,NJ      54 M   1:04:21 10:21 620/644   M50-54:80/86   48.3% 406/426
 918.Harriet Sottile      Maywood,NJ         55 F U 1:04:34 10:23 250/275   F55-59:9/11    55.3% 100/127
 919.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:04:34 10:23 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 920.Jacqueline Fortino   Hawthorne,NJ       43 F   1:04:35 10:24 251/275   F40-44:54/57   49.6% 120/127
 921.Robert Gettel        Pine Brook,NJ      39 M   1:04:35 10:24 621/644   M35-39:104/104 42.8% N/A    
 922.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:04:36 10:24 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 923.Thomas Eanelli       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   1:04:40 10:24 622/644   M40-44:140/141 43.7% 422/426
 924.Lynnann Anderson     Ridgewood,NJ       47 F   1:04:45 10:25 252/275   F45-49:29/32   51.2% 117/127
 925.Susan Raymond        Randolph,NJ        49 F U 1:04:52 10:26 253/275   F45-49:30/32   52.0% 113/127
 926.Mi-seon Heo          River Edge,NJ      39 F   1:04:53 10:27 254/275   F35-39:52/54   47.7% N/A    
 927.Lisa Edwards         Ridgewood,NJ       39 F   1:04:58 10:27 255/275   F35-39:53/54   47.7% N/A    
 928.Rob Miller           Ridgewood,NJ       45 M   1:05:17 10:30 623/644   M45-49:107/109 44.3% 421/426
 929.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      64 F U 1:05:18 10:31 256/275   F60-64:7/8     60.3% 80/127 
 930.Leslie Kane          Ridgewood,NJ       51 F   1:05:23 10:31 257/275   F50-54:12/14   52.5% 111/127
 931.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   1:05:24 10:32 624/644   M 1-14:6/6     45.4% N/A    
 932.Wayne Cramer         Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   1:05:27 10:32 625/644   M50-54:81/86   46.3% 414/426
 933.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        65 M U 1:05:32 10:33 626/644   M65-69:8/10    52.5% 368/426
 934.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood,NJ       61 M   1:05:44 10:35 627/644   M60-64:23/25   50.3% 390/426
 935.Karen Ayres          Berkeley Hts,NJ    40 F   1:05:46 10:35 258/275   F40-44:55/57   47.5% 124/127
 936.Steven Leipzia       Allendale,NJ       49 M   1:05:56 10:37 628/644   M45-49:108/109 45.2% 416/426
 937.Stacye Mayer         New York,NY        33 F   1:06:05 10:38 259/275   F30-34:39/43   45.3% N/A    
 938.Bob Larson           Ridgewood,NJ       50 M   1:06:13 10:39 629/644   M50-54:82/86   45.4% 415/426
 939.Doreen Miller        New York,NY        39 F   1:06:17 10:40 260/275   F35-39:54/54   46.7% N/A    
 940.Donald Macleay       Hackensack,NJ      48 M   1:06:22 10:41 630/644   M45-49:109/109 44.6% 419/426
 941.Jos O Neal           Oakland,NJ         60 M   1:06:28 10:42 631/644   M60-64:24/25   49.3% 398/426
 942.Dean Mc Clene        New Windsor,NY     32 M   1:06:44 10:44 632/644   M30-34:58/58   40.4% N/A    
 943.Luiza Herbst         Garfield,NJ        33 F   1:06:49 10:45 261/275   F30-34:40/43   44.8% N/A    
 944.Jay Vandekopple      Midland Park,NJ    54 M   1:06:56 10:46 633/644   M50-54:83/86   46.4% 413/426
 945.Mae Avenilla         Gaithersburg,MD    32 F   1:07:06 10:48 262/275   F30-34:41/43   44.6% N/A    
 946.Tammy Mc Carthy      Ridgewood,NJ       33 F   1:07:07 10:48 263/275   F30-34:42/43   44.6% N/A    
 947.Carolee Rand         Potomaca,MD        47 F   1:07:44 10:54 264/275   F45-49:31/32   48.9% 121/127
 948.Sharon Barbieri      Pompton Lakes,NJ   44 F   1:07:54 10:56 265/275   F40-44:56/57   47.5% 123/127
 949.Tim Bischoff         Pomona,NY          43 M   1:08:05 10:57 634/644   M40-44:141/141 41.8% 425/426
 950.Ron Leal             Ridgewood,NJ       61 M   1:08:07 10:58 635/644   M60-64:25/25   48.6% 404/426

11:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 951.Rebecca Lauth        Suffern,NY         31 F   1:08:22 11:00 266/275   F30-34:43/43   43.8% N/A    
 952.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           60 F U 1:09:27 11:11 267/275   F60-64:8/8     54.2% 106/127
 953.Peg Meiser           Cold Springs,NY    55 F   1:09:37 11:12 268/275   F55-59:10/11   51.3% 116/127
 954.Joanne Giella        Hawthorne,NJ       47 F   1:09:56 11:15 269/275   F45-49:32/32   47.4% 125/127
 955.Thomas Monarque      Hawthorne,NJ       50 M   1:09:57 11:15 636/644   M50-54:84/86   43.0% 423/426
 956.Gregory Lois         Tenafly,NJ         27 M   1:10:17 11:19 637/644   M25-29:36/36   38.4% N/A    
 957.Natalie Fioretti     Wayne,NJ           24 F   1:10:17 11:19 270/275   F20-24:18/18   42.6% N/A    
 958.Anne Marcalus        Old Tappan,NJ      50 F   1:10:28 11:20 271/275   F50-54:13/14   48.3% 122/127
 959.Emil Addesa          W Caldwell,NJ      66 M U 1:10:29 11:21 638/644   M65-69:9/10    49.4% 395/426
 960.Robert Krumm         Glen Rock,NJ       51 M   1:10:44 11:23 639/644   M50-54:85/86   42.8% 424/426
 961.James Holan          Oakland,NJ         72 M   1:10:54 11:25 640/644   M70-74:4/4     52.7% 366/426
 962.Raymond Reddick      Belmar,NJ          69 M   1:10:56 11:25 641/644   M65-69:10/10   50.8% 386/426
 963.Leonard Morgan       Chatham,NJ         78 M   1:11:52 11:34 642/644   M75-79:1/1     56.7% 314/426
 964.Carol Lafond         Ridgewood,NJ       44 F   1:12:45 11:42 272/275   F40-44:57/57   44.4% 127/127
 965.Erica Coleman        Secaucus,NJ        59 F   1:13:14 11:47 273/275   F55-59:11/11   50.8% 118/127

12:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 966.Carmen Abber         Bronx,NY           53 F   1:15:32 12:09 274/275   F50-54:14/14   46.4% 126/127
 967.Eliot Collins        Raritan,NJ         50 M U 1:17:29 12:28 643/644   M50-54:86/86   38.8% 426/426
 968.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         68 F U 1:17:56 12:33 275/275   F65-69:3/3     53.2% 109/127

13:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 969.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:21:10 13:04 /          90-99:/           % N/A    
 970.Unofficial Finisher  ,                         1:21:13 13:04 /          90-99:/           % N/A    

14:00 PACE(min/mi)   5:00   6:00   7:00   8:00   9:00   10:00   11:00   12:00

 971.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         88 M U 1:28:26 14:14 644/644   M80-89:1/1     56.3% 319/426


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephen Ondecki      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M        U   50    29:47   4:48
   2.Yanko Benzar         Queens,NY          23 M           648    29:55   4:49
   3.Mike Mamo            Peeksill,NY        27 M           390    29:58   4:49
   4.K. Kihara            ,                  25 M          4150    31:17   5:02
   5.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M          4135    31:42   5:06
   6.Darrell General      Mitchellville,MD   36 M          3397    31:51   5:08
   7.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M           532    32:10   5:11
   8.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M           531    32:30   5:14
   9.Stephane Bois        New York,NY        37 M        U  563    32:35   5:15
  10.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  33 M           111    32:39   5:15
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Anne Wambui          West Chester,PA    21 F          4151    34:31   5:33
   2.Tanina Malska        New York,NY        31 F           642    35:47   5:46
   3.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    17 F           180    36:28   5:52
   4.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F        U  569    37:19   6:00
   5.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F        U 3631    37:22   6:01
   6.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F        U 1395    38:42   6:14
   7.Deborah Gaebler      Tarrytown,NY       37 F           938    39:10   6:18
   8.Peggy Caffrey Heil   Spring Valley,NY   29 F           430    39:30   6:21
   9.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         33 F        U  435    39:37   6:23
  10.Shannon Musud        ,                  34 F          4167    39:39   6:23
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M          4135    31:42   5:06
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M        U 1138    33:24   5:23
   3.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M        U 1334    33:27   5:23
   4.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M  7     U  754    33:41   5:25
   5.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M  7     U  776    33:56   5:28
   6.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M  9     U 1349    34:09   5:30
   7.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M  7     U  819    34:25   5:32
   8.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  7     U 1446    34:35   5:34
   9.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M  9     U 1247    34:43   5:35
  10.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M  43    U 1370    34:53   5:37
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F        U 3631    37:22   6:01
   2.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F        U 1395    38:42   6:14
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  107 R U 1221    41:21   6:39
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F  103   U  786    41:48   6:44
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F  103   U 1309    42:21   6:49
   6.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F  107   U  859    42:38   6:52
   7.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F  103   U 1402    42:55   6:54
   8.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F        U  867    43:00   6:55
   9.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F  107   U 1404    43:46   7:03
  10.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F  104   U 1411    43:59   7:05


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Cole Magrath         Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   308 R U  519    45:30   7:19
   2.Steven Pierce        Ridgewood,NJ       14 M   392 R    294    47:37   7:40
   3.Chris Kitajewski     Ridgewood,NJ       13 M   730 R   1007    54:59   8:51
   4.Tres Commer          Mahwah,NJ          13 M   843     3340    59:01   9:30
   5.Daniel Sweet         Ridgewood,NJ       10 M   896 R    285  1:02:31  10:04
   6.Joseph Cramer        Ridgewood,NJ       12 M   931 R    129  1:05:24  10:32

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 14 AND UNDER
   1.Nina Santiago        Rockaway,NJ        11 F   886   U  616  1:01:51   9:57

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Laurent Van Hassel   New York,NY        16 M    29      451    35:16   5:41
   2.Matthew Jackson      Ridgewood,NJ       18 M    43 R    385    36:09   5:49
   3.Joaquin Venanciomend New York,NY        18 M    58      620    37:16   6:00
   4.Kevin Freibergi      ,NJ                17 M   117      582    39:59   6:26
   5.Zachary Ripps        Sparta,NJ          15 M   180   U  612    42:25   6:50
   6.Brian Miller         Wayne,NJ           15 M   203      942    43:01   6:55
   7.Bill Maurer          Rutherford,NJ      15 M   237      169    43:55   7:04

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 15 TO 19
   1.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    17 F    51      180    36:28   5:52
   2.Kelly Behan          Ridgewood,NJ       19 F   204 R    124    43:02   6:56
   3.Jenna Bauberger      Oakland,NJ         16 F   289      485    45:15   7:17
   4.Cate Kowalczyk       Waldwick,NJ        16 F   419      199    48:09   7:45
   5.Alexandra Oros       Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   481 R    609    49:11   7:55
   6.Elizabeth Byrne      Ridgewood,NJ       18 F   482 R    276    49:12   7:55
   7.Hannah Caughey       Harrington Pk,NJ   17 F   624      423    52:00   8:22

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Yanko Benzar         Queens,NY          23 M     2      648    29:55   4:49
   2.Hector Matos Jr      Passaic,NJ         24 M    63      453    37:25   6:01
   3.Will Dempsey         Wayne,NJ           23 M   164      629    41:55   6:45
   4.Mark Ippoliti        New York,NY        24 M   341      386    46:22   7:28
   5.Milton Velez         Kearny,NJ          23 M   454      346    48:47   7:51
   6.John Judge           Carlisle,PA        20 M   722      414    54:48   8:49

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Anne Wambui          West Chester,PA    21 F    23     4151    34:31   5:33
   2.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      21 F   114   U 4007    39:57   6:26
   3.Jessica Hanley       Pearl River,NY     23 F   319      290    45:43   7:21
   4.Rachel Harrison      River Vale,NJ      22 F   334      424    46:11   7:26
   5.Jennifer Catalano    Wood Ridge,NJ      23 F   374   U  927    47:14   7:36
   6.Dana Satir           Ramsey,NJ          23 F   381      117    47:28   7:38
   7.Roberta Cardoso      Lyndhurst,NJ       22 F   462      205    48:57   7:53

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Stephen Ondecki      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M     1   U   50    29:47   4:48
   2.Mike Mamo            Peeksill,NY        27 M     3      390    29:58   4:49
   3.K. Kihara            ,                  25 M     4     4150    31:17   5:02
   4.Gregory Mullins      Randolph,NJ        27 M    15   U  457    33:39   5:25
   5.Erik Prince          Chester,NJ         29 M    17      523    33:50   5:27
   6.Miroslaw Bieniecki   Piscataway,NJ      27 M    18      392    33:53   5:27
   7.Grzegorz Budak       New York,NY        29 M    32      643    35:42   5:45

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Peggy Caffrey Heil   Spring Valley,NY   29 F   106      430    39:30   6:21
   2.Jen Freeman          Maywood,NJ         28 F   147      493    41:17   6:39
   3.Vanessa Worm         Wayne,NJ           25 F   206      623    43:05   6:56
   4.Kivi Tessler         Wyckoff,NJ         26 F   235      288    43:52   7:04
   5.Kelly Blizard        Yardley,PA         25 F   329      929    46:02   7:25
   6.Liane Stocky         Hackensack,NJ      28 F   354      492    46:36   7:30
   7.Melissa Heath        Plainsboro,NJ      28 F   409      428    48:04   7:44

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M     7      532    32:10   5:11
   2.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M     8      531    32:30   5:14
   3.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  33 M    10      111    32:39   5:15
   4.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      31 M    11   U  583    32:58   5:18
   5.Jonathan Frieder     Randolph,NJ        31 M    20   U  584    33:58   5:28
   6.Alan Connell         Morristown,NJ      31 M    33   U  568    35:42   5:45
   7.Richard Johnson      Bedminster,NJ      32 M    39      530    36:05   5:48

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Tanina Malska        New York,NY        31 F    34      642    35:47   5:46
   2.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         33 F   109   U  435    39:37   6:23
   3.Shannon Musud        ,                  34 F   110     4167    39:39   6:23
   4.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     32 F   121      502    40:04   6:27
   5.Erika Nutter         Bedminster,NJ      32 F   129      503    40:26   6:30
   6.Nohemi Herrera       Staten Island,NY   34 F   173     3126    42:13   6:48
   7.Mary Norelli         Franklin Lakes,NJ  34 F   260      508    44:29   7:10

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Darrell General      Mitchellville,MD   36 M     6     3397    31:51   5:08
   2.Stephane Bois        New York,NY        37 M     9   U  563    32:35   5:15
   3.Graeme Ackland       Highland Park,NJ   39 M    14      561    33:34   5:24
   4.Wayne Beam           Middletown,NY      39 M    24      559    34:34   5:34
   5.Mario Souza          Lyndhurst,NJ       39 M    28      618    34:53   5:37
   6.John Gouveia         Kearny,NJ          35 M    35   U 3690    35:55   5:47
   7.Gerry Messina        Wyckoff,NJ         37 M    45   U  548    36:19   5:51

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F    60   U  569    37:19   6:00
   2.Deborah Gaebler      Tarrytown,NY       37 F   100      938    39:10   6:18
   3.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   111 R   3141    39:49   6:24
   4.Robyn Powell         Mt. Arlington,NJ   39 F   236   U  450    43:54   7:04
   5.Judy Kessler         Hawthorne,NJ       39 F   242      147    44:01   7:05
   6.Misa Tamura          Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   279 R    300    44:58   7:14
   7.Dana Gross           Bedminster,NJ      36 F   307   U 3585    45:28   7:19

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M     5     4135    31:42   5:06
   2.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M    12   U 1138    33:24   5:23
   3.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M    13   U 1334    33:27   5:23
   4.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M    16   U  754    33:41   5:25
   5.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M    19   U  776    33:56   5:28
   6.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M    22   U  819    34:25   5:32
   7.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M    26   U 1247    34:43   5:35

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F    62   U 3631    37:22   6:01
   2.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F    87   U 1395    38:42   6:14
   3.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   149 R U 1221    41:21   6:39
   4.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F   161   U  786    41:48   6:44
   5.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F   188   U  859    42:38   6:52
   6.Caytha Jentis        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F   243 R    210    44:05   7:06
   7.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      42 F   254   U  861    44:17   7:08

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M    21   U 1349    34:09   5:30
   2.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M    25   U 1446    34:35   5:34
   3.Dave Hoch            Hopewell,NJ        47 M    40   U 1256    36:06   5:49
   4.Andy Zucaro          Ridgewood,NJ       45 M    55 R   1100    36:58   5:57
   5.Charlie Gadol        New Brunswick,NJ   45 M    67   U 1344    37:29   6:02
   6.Gary Greene          Brooklyn,NY        47 M    70     1448    37:43   6:04
   7.Thomas Grippo        Basking Ridge,NJ   45 M    77   U  775    38:07   6:08

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F   177   U 1309    42:21   6:49
   2.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F   195   U 1402    42:55   6:54
   3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F   200   U  867    43:00   6:55
   4.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F   230   U 1404    43:46   7:03
   5.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   262   U 4004    44:31   7:10
   6.Lisa Knowlton        Montclair,NJ       45 F   267   U 1307    44:40   7:11
   7.William Ayres        Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 F   300   U 3423    45:24   7:18

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M    27   U 1370    34:53   5:37
   2.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M    50   U 1268    36:27   5:52
   3.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          51 M    59   U  740    37:16   6:00
   4.Steve Kohorst        Mine Hill,NJ       51 M    72   U 1461    37:52   6:06
   5.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         53 M    82   U 1369    38:26   6:11
   6.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M    88   U  794    38:46   6:14
   7.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 52 M    90      634    38:46   6:14

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F   240   U 1411    43:59   7:05
   2.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   332 R U 1088    46:06   7:25
   3.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        50 F   424   U 1227    48:13   7:46
   4.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        54 F   682   U 1412    53:30   8:37
   5.Laurie Harris        New York,NY        51 F   745     1409    55:34   8:57
   6.Roberta Robertozzi   Newton,NJ          51 F   758     1229    56:01   9:01
   7.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         51 F   774   U 1231    56:35   9:06

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           57 M    68   U 1381    37:33   6:03
   2.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M    71   U 1394    37:47   6:05
   3.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     58 M    73   U 1480    37:53   6:06
   4.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          57 M   181   U 1282    42:28   6:50
   5.Joe Cupano           Cedar Grove,NJ     57 M   199     1478    43:00   6:55
   6.Vincent Madison      Mt. Lakes,NJ       59 M   220   U  795    43:37   7:01
   7.Orlando Paz          Sloatsburg,NY      55 M   252     3125    44:12   7:07

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Irene Jackson Schon  New York,NY        55 F   270     1313    44:46   7:12
   2.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     58 F   509   U 1171    49:41   8:00
   3.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 F   528   U 1232    50:00   8:03
   4.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      59 F   585   U 1415    51:07   8:14
   5.Enilda Indyk         Valley Cottage,NY  57 F   718     1414    54:33   8:47
   6.Antje Hennings       Demarest,NJ        57 F   719   U 1234    54:39   8:48
   7.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  56 F   750   U 1233    55:42   8:58

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Bob Aromando         Bedminster,NJ      62 M    96   U 1290    39:00   6:17
   2.Pat Cosgrovge        Elizabeth,NJ       61 M   113   U  636    39:56   6:26
   3.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        60 M   162   U  735    41:49   6:44
   4.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    62 M   163     1288    41:53   6:44
   5.Stephen Chopek       Rutherford,NJ      63 M   244   U 1388    44:06   7:06
   6.Joe Saley            Teaneck,NJ         61 M   301   U 1287    45:24   7:18
   7.Albert Swan          Clifton,NJ         61 M   318   U 1483    45:42   7:21

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          62 F   763   U  741    56:15   9:03
   2.Nike Mizelle         Glendale,NY        62 F   779   U 1416    56:41   9:07
   3.Alexandra Bru        Ridgewood,NJ       60 F   783 R U 1317    56:51   9:09
   4.Marge Berg           Ho Ho Kus,NJ       60 F   824     1075    58:21   9:23
   5.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      62 F   833   U 3941    58:39   9:26
   6.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         62 F   906   U 1318  1:03:02  10:09
   7.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      64 F   929   U 1417  1:05:18  10:31

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          65 M   125      747    40:24   6:30
   2.Eric Nutter          Bedminster,NJ      66 M   345   U 1485    46:26   7:28
   3.Don Bozzone          Paramus,NJ         66 M   346   U  743    46:30   7:29
   4.Thomas Coleman       Secaucus,NJ        66 M   680     1213    53:30   8:37
   5.Mike Ricciardone     Emerson,NJ         66 M   724     1389    54:50   8:49
   6.Bennett Schwartz     Andover,NJ         68 M   738     1214    55:12   8:53
   7.Otto Mond            New York,NY        69 M   890     1293  1:02:05   9:59

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   540   U 1236    50:20   8:06
   2.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     65 F   672   U  784    53:20   8:35
   3.Shirley Pettijohn    Chatham,NJ         68 F   968   U 1418  1:17:56  12:33

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 70 TO 74
   1.Mark Lannigan        Clifton,NJ         71 M   582   U  792    50:59   8:12
   2.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M   625   U 3709    52:02   8:22
   3.William Weber        Wayne,NJ           73 M   686   U 1294    53:35   8:37
   4.James Holan          Oakland,NJ         72 M   961     1087  1:10:54  11:25

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 70 TO 74
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Leonard Morgan       Chatham,NJ         78 M   963     1488  1:11:52  11:34

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE AGES 75 TO 79
   1.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          76 F   841   U  645    58:58   9:29

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE 80 AND OVER
   1.Dudley Healy         Chatham,NJ         88 M   971   U 1295  1:28:26  14:14

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE 80 AND OVER
NO FINISHERS

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.Luciano Espedito     ,                  99 M   271      630    44:48   7:13

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN                  FEMALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
NO FINISHERS


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


WHEELCHAIR Special Category Results
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN MALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN FEMALE WHEELCHAIR
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women | Masters Men Age Graded Results | Masters Women Age Graded Results
Special Scoring
| WHEELCHAIR
Teams Results
| MASTERS MEN 40 | MASTERS MEN 50 | MASTERS MEN 60 | MASTERS WOMEN 40 | MASTERS WOMEN 50 | MASTERS WOMEN 60
PACE (min/mi) 5:00 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00
Back to CompuScore Home Page


MASTERS MEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     FLEET FEET                              2:53:00
     16.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M  7     U  754    33:41  *
     19.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M  7     U  776    33:56  *
     22.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M  7     U  819    34:25  *
     25.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M  7     U 1446    34:35  *
     46.Caceras Rodrigo      Elizabeth,NJ       40 M  7     U  809    36:23  *
     66.Jeffrey Campbell     Sayreville,NJ      41 M  7     U  745    37:28  
     93.John Papp            Edison,NJ          41 M  7     U  801    38:50  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    2:57:54
     21.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M  9     U 1349    34:09  *
     26.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M  9     U 1247    34:43  *
     44.Dave Appaluccio      Wayne,NJ           40 M  9     U  631    36:09  *
     47.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        44 M  9     U  755    36:24  *
     52.Michael Humiston     Oradell,NJ         42 M  9     U 1332    36:29  *
     56.Wayne Angley         Saddlebrook,NJ     40 M  9     U 1320    37:12  
  3     RVRR A                                  3:00:45
     27.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M  43    U 1370    34:53  *
     31.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          41 M  2     U 4119    35:27  *
     40.Dave Hoch            Hopewell,NJ        47 M  2     U 1256    36:06  *
     54.Timothy Smith        New Brunswick,NJ   42 M  2     U 1431    36:50  *
     67.Charlie Gadol        New Brunswick,NJ   45 M  2     U 1344    37:29  *
     71.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  2     U 1394    37:47  
     85.Michael Ferinden     Somerville,NJ      45 M  2     U 1342    38:33  
     86.Philip Mc Goff       North Brunswick,NJ 41 M  2     U 1425    38:40  
  4     MC STRIDERS                             3:12:16
     50.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M  5     U 1268    36:27  *
     72.Steve Kohorst        Mine Hill,NJ       51 M  5     U 1461    37:52  *
     81.Steven Fisher        Boonton,NJ         45 M  5     U  767    38:24  *
    101.Charles Castiglioni  Lake Hopatcong,NJ  43 M  5     U  746    39:14  *
    124.Thomas Bobsein       Randolph,NJ        44 M  5     U 1441    40:19  *
    131.Ernie Bright         Oak Ridge,NJ       44 M  5     U 1442    40:28  
    157.Brian Davenport      Stanhope,NJ        41 M  5     U  758    41:42  
  5     RVRR B                                  3:20:01
     88.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M  43    U  794    38:46  *
    105.Charles Schneekloth  Metuchen,NJ        52 M  3     U 1269    39:26  *
    123.Bill Pape            Highland Park,NJ   54 M  3     U 1374    40:17  *
    135.Jorge Rivera         Piscataway,NJ      54 M  43    U 1474    40:36  *
    141.Saul Duarte          Milltown,NJ        42 M  3     U  649    40:56  *
    165.Ray Schick           Califon,NJ         48 M  3     U  813    41:55  
    501.Tal Moshe            Bedminster,NJ      48 M  3     U 1194    49:32  
  6     CLIFTON RR                              3:37:55
    126.Oscar Acosta         Paterson,NJ        44 M  8     U  731    40:25  *
    140.Jairo Estrada        Elizabeth,NJ       45 M  8     U  764    40:52  *
    202.Eugene Mastaj        Passaic,NJ         41 M  8     U 3717    43:01  *
    309.Tom Pena             Paterson,NJ        59 M  8     U 3939    45:31  *
    415.Joe Rushen           Passaic,NJ         59 M  41    U 1482    48:06  *
    603.Eugene Vater         Lyndhurst,NJ       53 M  41    U 1470    51:27  
  7     SNEAKER FACTORY                         3:38:37
     53.Kevin Devine         Morristown,NJ      40 M  1     U  760    36:34  *
    136.Steve Lee            Randolph,NJ        50 M  1     U 1459    40:38  *
    148.Ted Magione          Mendham,NJ         46 M  1     U  796    41:18  *
    406.Thomas Miller        Chatham,NJ         55 M  1     U 1280    47:58  *
    629.James Barras         Avon By The Sea,NJ 60 M  1     U  736    52:09  *
  8     CJRRC                                   3:48:57
    181.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          57 M  43    U 1282    42:28  *
    246.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M  10    U 1270    44:08  *
    285.Gerry Solarek        Manville,NJ        44 M  10    U  818    45:11  *
    391.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M  10    U 1202    47:37  *
    503.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       54 M  10    U 1373    49:33  *
    625.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M  10    U 3709    52:02  
    933.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        65 M  10    U 1292  1:05:32  

MASTERS MEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR                                    3:09:55
     27.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M  43    U 1370    34:53  *
     71.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M  2     U 1394    37:47  *
     73.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     58 M  43    U 1480    37:53  *
     88.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M  43    U  794    38:46  *
    135.Jorge Rivera         Piscataway,NJ      54 M  43    U 1474    40:36  *
    181.Russell Stallone     Avenel,NJ          57 M  43    U 1282    42:28  
  2     MC STRIDERS                             3:20:16
     50.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M  5     U 1268    36:27  *
     72.Steve Kohorst        Mine Hill,NJ       51 M  5     U 1461    37:52  *
    153.Joseph Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      50 M  42    U 4006    41:28  *
    162.Ron Ayre             Randolph,NJ        60 M  42    U  735    41:49  *
    189.Wayne Bell           Randolph,NJ        53 M  42    U 1472    42:40  *
    192.Joel Ange            Rockaway,NJ        54 M  42    U 1475    42:45  
    217.Steven Austin        Long Valley,NJ     51 M  42    U 1361    43:24  
    234.Leopold Yanas        Rockaway,NJ        50 M  42    U 1196    43:52  
  3     CJRRC                                   4:18:52
    246.Baxter Brooks        South Plainfiel,NJ 52 M  10    U 1270    44:08  *
    391.Robert Boyd          Colonia,NJ         55 M  10    U 1202    47:37  *
    503.Bruce Gladstone      Westfield,NJ       54 M  10    U 1373    49:33  *
    625.Joe La Bruno         Bayonne,NJ         71 M  10    U 3709    52:02  *
    933.William Schaefer     Somerset,NJ        65 M  10    U 1292  1:05:32  *

MASTERS MEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     CLIFTON RR                              2:24:14
    318.Albert Swan          Clifton,NJ         61 M  61    U 1483    45:42  *
    386.Matt Lalumia         Clifton,NJ         62 M  61    U 1289    47:33  *
    582.Mark Lannigan        Clifton,NJ         71 M  61    U  792    50:59  *
    855.Daniel Napoliello    Clifton,NJ         61 M  61    U 1211    59:30  

MASTERS WOMEN 40 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RUNNING CO.                             2:07:04
    161.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F  103   U  786    41:48  *
    177.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F  103   U 1309    42:21  *
    195.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F  103   U 1402    42:55  *
    528.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 F  103   U 1232    50:00  
  2     NORTH JERSEY MASTERS                    2:07:45
    149.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F  107 R U 1221    41:21  *
    188.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F  107   U  859    42:38  *
    230.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F  107   U 1404    43:46  *
    267.Lisa Knowlton        Montclair,NJ       45 F  107   U 1307    44:40  
  3     RVRR                                    2:15:11
    240.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F  104   U 1411    43:59  *
    262.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F  104   U 4004    44:31  *
    357.Patricia Rosen       Kendall Park,NJ    43 F  104   U  810    46:41  *
    472.Mary Foley           New Egypt,NJ       46 F  104   U 1405    49:06  
  4     MC STRIDERS A                           2:24:00
    299.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         42 F  101     1305    45:22  *
    338.Eva Fisher           Boonton,NJ         42 F  101   U  766    46:19  *
    633.Janet Polizois       Flanders,NJ        43 F  101   U 1222    52:19  *
  5     CJRRC                                   2:35:56
    424.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        50 F  106   U 1227    48:13  *
    458.Diane Solarek        Manville,NJ        42 F  106   U  817    48:53  *
    837.Georgianna Gladstone Westfield,NJ       53 F  106   U 1311    58:50  *
  6     MC STRIDERS B                           2:40:52
    572.Debbie Ripps         Sparta,NJ          45 F  102   U  808    50:47  *
    682.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        54 F  102   U 1412    53:30  *
    774.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         51 F  102   U 1231    56:35  *
    952.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           60 F  102   U  518  1:09:27  

MASTERS WOMEN 50 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     RVRR                                    2:24:00
    240.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F  104   U 1411    43:59  *
    509.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     58 F  142   U 1171    49:41  *
    540.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F  142   U 1236    50:20  *
    750.Lois Brown Klein     East Brunswick,NJ  56 F  142   U 1233    55:42  
    833.Cindy Peterson       Bedminster,NJ      62 F  142   U 3941    58:39  
  2     MC STRIDERS                             2:46:20
    682.Christine Ange       Rockaway,NJ        54 F  102   U 1412    53:30  *
    763.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          62 F  141   U  741    56:15  *
    774.Betty Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         51 F  102   U 1231    56:35  *
    906.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         62 F  141   U 1318  1:03:02  
    929.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      64 F  141   U 1417  1:05:18  

MASTERS WOMEN 60 Team Results(*=Scoring Member)
PLACE (#) TEAM                                     TOTAL
  1     MC STRIDERS                             3:04:35
    763.Madeline Bost        Ironia,NJ          62 F  141   U  741    56:15  *
    906.Doris Hafemann       Clifton,NJ         62 F  141   U 1318  1:03:02  *
    929.Glenys Nutter        Bedminster,NJ      64 F  141   U 1417  1:05:18  *
    952.Jane Van Eeuwen      Wayne,NJ           60 F  102   U  518  1:09:27  

RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M        31:42   5:06  88.6%
   2.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M   U    34:53   5:37  88.3%
   3.Bob Aromando         Bedminster,NJ      62 M   U    39:00   6:17  85.7%
   4.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M   U    34:09   5:30  85.3%
   5.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          65 M        40:24   6:30  85.3%
   6.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M   U    33:27   5:23  85.2%
   7.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           57 M   U    37:33   6:03  84.9%
   8.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     58 M   U    37:53   6:06  84.9%
   9.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   U    37:47   6:05  84.4%
  10.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   U    34:35   5:34  84.2%
  11.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    36:27   5:52  83.8%
  12.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M   U    33:24   5:23  83.5%
  13.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M   U    33:41   5:25  83.3%
  14.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M   U    33:56   5:28  83.3%
  15.Pat Cosgrovge        Elizabeth,NJ       61 M   U    39:56   6:26  82.8%
  16.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M   U    34:43   5:35  82.7%
  17.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M   U    34:25   5:32  81.6%
  18.Dave Hoch            Hopewell,NJ        47 M   U    36:06   5:49  81.3%
  19.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          51 M   U    37:16   6:00  81.3%
  20.Rolando Castro       Colonia,NJ         53 M   U    38:26   6:11  80.1%
  21.Steve Kohorst        Mine Hill,NJ       51 M   U    37:52   6:06  80.0%
  22.Richard Simko        Tomkins Cove,NY    62 M        41:53   6:44  79.8%
  23.Kevin Higgins        Randolph,NJ        43 M        35:56   5:47  79.3%
  24.Doug Fitzhenry       Edison,NJ          41 M   U    35:27   5:42  79.2%
  25.Jean Claud Periac    South Nyack,NY     53 M        38:55   6:16  79.1%
  26.Peter Coy            Demarest,NJ        44 M   U    36:24   5:51  78.8%
  27.Stanislaw Jaremko    Brooklyn,NY        40 M        35:22   5:42  78.8%
  28.Bob Hermesch         Croton-on-hudso,NY 52 M        38:46   6:14  78.8%
  29.Bob Hermesch         Croton On Hudso,NY 52 M        38:46   6:14  78.8%
  30.Christophe Lehman    Somerset,NJ        52 M   U    38:46   6:14  78.8%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- MASTERS FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F   U    37:22   6:01  83.6%
   2.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F   U    38:42   6:14  80.7%
   3.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F   U    43:59   7:05  80.4%
   4.Irene Jackson Schon  New York,NY        55 F        44:46   7:12  79.7%
   5.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F   U    42:21   6:49  79.6%
   6.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          76 F   U    58:58   9:29  79.3%
   7.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   U    50:20   8:06  79.2%
   8.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    41:21   6:39  77.4%
   9.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F   U    43:00   6:55  77.0%
  10.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F   U    42:55   6:54  75.9%
  11.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F   U    43:46   7:03  75.0%
  12.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     65 F   U    53:20   8:35  74.8%
  13.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F   U    41:48   6:44  74.7%
  14.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    44:31   7:10  74.4%
  15.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     58 F   U    49:41   8:00  74.1%
  16.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    46:06   7:25  73.8%
  17.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F   U    42:38   6:52  73.2%
  18.Lisa Knowlton        Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    44:40   7:11  72.9%
  19.Ann Gillespie        Parsippany,NJ      59 F   U    51:07   8:14  72.8%
  20.Natalie Grabow       Mountain Lakes,NJ  56 F   U    50:00   8:03  72.1%
  21.William Ayres        Berkeley Hts,NJ    45 F   U    45:24   7:18  71.7%
  22.Sherrie Felton       Bedminster,NJ      42 F   U    44:17   7:08  71.7%
  23.Roni Dorsey          Oakland,NJ         46 F        46:01   7:24  71.4%
  24.Diane Looney         Norwood,NJ         41 F        44:23   7:09  70.9%
  25.Caytha Jentis        Ridgewood,NJ       40 F        44:05   7:06  70.8%
  26.Theresa Mihalopoulos Old Tappan,NJ      41 F        44:33   7:10  70.7%
  27.Vera Stek            Somerset,NJ        50 F   U    48:13   7:46  70.6%
  28.Beth Schroeder       Minnetonka,MN      42 F        45:04   7:15  70.4%
  29.Pamela Fales         Boonton,NJ         42 F        45:22   7:18  70.0%
  30.Laura Miller         New York,NY        43 F        46:26   7:28  68.9%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL MALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Stephen Ondecki      Wyckoff,NJ         27 M   U    29:47   4:48  90.6%
   2.Yanko Benzar         Queens,NY          23 M        29:55   4:49  90.2%
   3.Mike Mamo            Peeksill,NY        27 M        29:58   4:49  90.0%
   4.Jackson Kipng'ok     Ringwood,NJ        41 M        31:42   5:06  88.6%
   5.Roger Price          Piscataway,NJ      53 M   U    34:53   5:37  88.3%
   6.K. Kihara            ,                  25 M        31:17   5:02  86.2%
   7.Bob Aromando         Bedminster,NJ      62 M   U    39:00   6:17  85.7%
   8.Randall White        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M   U    34:09   5:30  85.3%
   9.Tony Cerminaro       Jermyn,PA          65 M        40:24   6:30  85.3%
  10.Mike Kohlbrenner     Valley Cottage,NY  43 M   U    33:27   5:23  85.2%
  11.Darrell General      Mitchellville,MD   36 M        31:51   5:08  85.1%
  12.Feliciano Pereira    Union,NJ           57 M   U    37:33   6:03  84.9%
  13.Hugh Sweeny          Jersey City,NJ     58 M   U    37:53   6:06  84.9%
  14.Doug Brown           East Brunswick,NJ  57 M   U    37:47   6:05  84.4%
  15.Dan Murphy           Glen Ridge,NJ      46 M   U    34:35   5:34  84.2%
  16.Carlos Martins       Kearny,NJ          33 M        32:10   5:11  83.9%
  17.Bruce Langenkamp     Wharton,NJ         52 M   U    36:27   5:52  83.8%
  18.Stephane Bois        New York,NY        37 M   U    32:35   5:15  83.8%
  19.Drew Davis           East Stroudsbur,PA 40 M   U    33:24   5:23  83.5%
  20.Henry Correa         Elizabeth,NJ       41 M   U    33:41   5:25  83.3%
  21.Jose Guzman          Carteret,NJ        42 M   U    33:56   5:28  83.3%
  22.Rafael Veras         New Brunswick,NJ   32 M        32:30   5:14  83.0%
  23.Pat Cosgrovge        Elizabeth,NJ       61 M   U    39:56   6:26  82.8%
  24.Oliver Knowlton      Montclair,NJ       44 M   U    34:43   5:35  82.7%
  25.Mike Kairis          Washington Twp,NJ  33 M        32:39   5:15  82.6%
  26.Graeme Ackland       Highland Park,NJ   39 M        33:34   5:24  82.4%
  27.Elliott Frieder      Bloomfield,NJ      31 M   U    32:58   5:18  81.8%
  28.Jeremy Stratton      Parlin,NJ          41 M   U    34:25   5:32  81.6%
  29.Dave Hoch            Hopewell,NJ        47 M   U    36:06   5:49  81.3%
  30.Bill Bosmann         Sparta,NJ          51 M   U    37:16   6:00  81.3%
RIDGEWOOD 10K RUN -- ALL FEMALE AGE GRADED RESULTS
   1.Anne Wambui          West Chester,PA    21 F        34:31   5:33  86.7%
   2.Lindsay Van Alstine  Midland Park,NJ    17 F        36:28   5:52  83.7%
   3.Tanina Malska        New York,NY        31 F        35:47   5:46  83.6%
   4.Catherine Stone Bork Ringwood,NJ        40 F   U    37:22   6:01  83.6%
   5.Wendy Locke          Boonton,NJ         40 F   U    38:42   6:14  80.7%
   6.Doris Correa         Bloomfield,NJ      35 F   U    37:19   6:00  80.4%
   7.Susan Juronics       Hightstown,NJ      54 F   U    43:59   7:05  80.4%
   8.Irene Jackson Schon  New York,NY        55 F        44:46   7:12  79.7%
   9.Jane Parks           Morristown,NJ      49 F   U    42:21   6:49  79.6%
  10.Muriel Merl          Pomona,NY          76 F   U    58:58   9:29  79.3%
  11.Imme Dyson           Princeton,NJ       65 F   U    50:20   8:06  79.2%
  12.Deborah Gaebler      Tarrytown,NY       37 F        39:10   6:18  77.8%
  13.Beth Moras           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   U    41:21   6:39  77.4%
  14.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F   U    43:00   6:55  77.0%
  15.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F        39:49   6:24  76.5%
  16.Marie Quinn          Morristown,NJ      45 F   U    42:55   6:54  75.9%
  17.Peggy Caffrey Heil   Spring Valley,NY   29 F        39:30   6:21  75.7%
  18.Robyn Piccinic       Colonia,NJ         33 F   U    39:37   6:23  75.5%
  19.Shannon Musud        ,                  34 F        39:39   6:23  75.5%
  20.Josephine Patten     Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 F   U    43:46   7:03  75.0%
  21.Sherry Sikora        Succasunna,NJ      21 F   U    39:57   6:26  74.9%
  22.Marie Killeen        Pearl River,NY     65 F   U    53:20   8:35  74.8%
  23.Amanda King          Montclair,NJ       40 F   U    41:48   6:44  74.7%
  24.Jennifer Kirsch      Morganville,NJ     32 F        40:04   6:27  74.7%
  25.Lorraine Mc Phillips Basking Ridge,NJ   47 F   U    44:31   7:10  74.4%
  26.Patricia O Hanlon    Jersey City,NJ     58 F   U    49:41   8:00  74.1%
  27.Erika Nutter         Bedminster,NJ      32 F        40:26   6:30  74.0%
  28.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ       50 F   U    46:06   7:25  73.8%
  29.Sally Simeone        Fairview,NJ        40 F   U    42:38   6:52  73.2%
  30.Lisa Knowlton        Montclair,NJ       45 F   U    44:40   7:11  72.9%