Bucks 5K Series Results

Race Results Through May 25, 2002

OVERALL RESULTS

Bucks 5K Series MALE Overall Standings      Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.John Marino           Lansdale,PA         M 41   5 10 20 15 15  0  0  60
 2.Todd Wiley            Doylestown,PA       M 31  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  40
 3.Karl Dusen            Doylestown,PA       M 19   0 20  0 20  0  0  0  40
 4.Eric Hathaway         Newtown,PA          M 24  15 15  0  0  0  0  0  30
 5.Charles Holliday      Ambler,PA           M 31  10  0  0 10  0  0  0  20
 6.David Siuta           Titusville,NJ       M 13   1  2 15  0  1  0  0  19
 7.Kevin Harrison        Chalfont,PA         M 16   7  0  0  5  5  0  0  17
 8.Kevin Brewer          Langhorne,PA        M 40   0  0  0  7  7  0  0  14
 9.Ken Mcdaid            Warminster,PA       M 37   1  3 10  0  0  0  0  14
10.Jim Leach             Doylestown,PA       M 41   1  1  7  0  1  0  0  10
11.Daniel Feder          Princeton,NJ        M 38   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10
12.Tom Rudan             Doylestown,PA       M 44   1  1  5  1  1  0  0   8
13.Mike Rose             Yardley,PA          M 41   0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7
14.Ryan Komaiko          Flemington,NJ       M 17   1  1  1  3  1  0  0   6
15.Kyle Murray           Jamison,PA          M 15   3  0  0  0  3  0  0   6
16.Michael Gross         Yardley,PA          M 34   0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5
17.John Gorgol           New Hope,PA         M 44   1  0  2  1  1  0  0   5
18.John Guth             Bethlehem,PA        M 27   0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3
19.Jason Wiley           Doylestown,PA       M 29   0  0  0  2  1  0  0   3
20.Mike Werner           Warrington,PA       M 26   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2
21.Ben Ogle              Chalfont,PA         M 17   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE Overall Standings    Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Alex Brasington       Dresher,PA          F 11  10 20 20 15  0  0  0  65
 2.Brittany Bonnell      Doylestown,PA       F 13   3  7 10 20  5  0  0  42
 3.Anne Nash             Exton,PA            F 33  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  40
 4.Nancy Smith           New Britain,PA      F 45   5  2  7 10  7  0  0  29
 5.Elizabeth Kearins     Doylestown,PA       F 13  15  0  0  0 10  0  0  25
 6.Diane Muntzer         Warrington,PA       F 39   0 15  5  0  2  0  0  22
 7.Dawn Campbell         Chalfont,PA         F 35   7  1  0  7  1  0  0  16
 8.Heather Houseknecht   Hatboro,PA          F 26   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15
 9.Alexis Flores         Harleysville,PA     F 31   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15
10.Jen Liney             Richboro,PA         F 23   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10
11.Cheryl Maccaroni      Titusville,NJ       F 43   2  1  3  3  0  0  0   9
12.Marian Mc Couch       Hatboro,PA          F 40   0  5  1  0  1  0  0   7
13.Amy Snyder            Lansdale,PA         F 43   0  1  0  5  0  0  0   6
14.Pam Daugherty         Doylestown,PA       F 32   0  1  2  1  0  0  0   4
15.Catherine Byvelds     Doylestown,PA       F 30   0  0  1  2  1  0  0   4
16.Jane Evertt           Doylestown,PA       F 17   0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3
17.Holly Stagliano       Blue Bell,PA        F 37   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3

AGE GROUP RESULTS


Bucks 5K Series MALE 70 & Over              Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Frank Rubino          Levittown,PA        M 71  20  0 20  0 20  0  0  60 
 2.Charles Greeley       Sellersville,PA     M 72  15 15  0 15 15  0  0  60 
 3.Sanford Oppenheimer   Langhorne,PA        M 76   0  0 15 20 10  0  0  45 
 4.Arthur Humphrey       Horsham,PA          M 72   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Marv Levy             Philadelphia,PA     M 79   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 65 - 69                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Vadim Buzan           Holland,PA          M 65  20 20 20 20 20  0  0  80 
 2.Charles Loughery      Warminster,PA       M 65  15 15  0 15 15  0  0  60 
 3.Richard Millham       Holicong,PA         M 67  10 10 15 10  7  0  0  45 
 4.Russ Fawley           Doylestown,PA       M 69   5  0 10  0  0  0  0  15 
 5.Aaron Weintstein      Yardley,PA          M 66   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
 6.James Ferguson        Doylestown,PA       M 69   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 7.A R Polis             Warrington,PA       M 65   0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 8.Jack Macdonald        King Of Prussia,PA  M 69   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 60 - 64                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Robert Vernon         Doylestown,PA       M 60  15 15 10 15  0  0  0  55 
 2.Robert Berthold       Doylestown,PA       M 60  20 10 15  0 10  0  0  55 
 3.Edison Catalano       Fort Washington,PA  M 64   0 20  0 20  7  0  0  47 
 4.David Thurston        Doylestown,PA       M 60  10  7  7 10  0  0  0  34 
 5.Dick Patterson        Doylestown,PA       M 64   7  5  5  7  3  0  0  24 
 6.Warren Taylor         Telford,PA          M 62   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 7.Dave Doubleday        Woodstock,VT        M 60   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 8.Len Talor             Horsham,PA          M 64   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 9.Otto Mills            Doylestown,PA       M 60   5  2  2  3  1  0  0  12 
10.Bill Barnhurst        Chalfont,PA         M 60   0  3  3  5  1  0  0  12 
11.Walt Junewicz         Skippack,PA         M 61   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
12.Patrick Petrillo      Doylestown,PA       M 61   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 55 - 59                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Art Burger            Doylestown,PA       M 58   0 15 20 15 20  0  0  70 
 2.Mike Clarke           Doylestown,PA       M 55  20 20  0 20  0  0  0  60 
 3.Bob Duffy             Hummelstown,PA      M 55  10 10 15 10 15  0  0  50 
 4.Frank Hopper          Yardley,PA          M 59   0  7 10  7  0  0  0  24 
 5.John Richter          Warminster,PA       M 57   1  5  7  0 10  0  0  23 
 6.Thomas Campo          Woodbury,NJ         M 55  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Joseph Finlay         Southampton,PA      M 55   5  2  5  0  0  0  0  12 
 8.Floyd Glenn           Doylestown,PA       M 56   0  0  3  0  5  0  0   8 
 9.John Wear             New Hope,PA         M 55   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
10.Hank Demusz           Doylestown,PA       M 57   3  1  0  0  2  0  0   6 
11.Mike Dale             Levittown,PA        M 57   0  1  0  0  3  0  0   4 
12.Louis Coppens         Warminster,PA       M 59   0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
13.Terry Seymour         Center Valley,PA    M 57   0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 
14.Jack Menzie           Far Hills,NJ        M 58   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 50 - 54                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Bob Richey            Warminster,PA       M 52  15 20 20  0 15  0  0  70 
 2.Mike Diorka           Warrington,PA       M 54   0  0  0 20 20  0  0  40 
 3.Rick Chubb            Lansdale,PA         M 51   0 10 15 10  3  0  0  38 
 4.Mitchell Sturn        Upper Blk Eddy,PA   M 50   7  0 10  7  5  0  0  29 
 5.Stover Wiggins        Doylestown,PA       M 54   3  0  0 15 10  0  0  28 
 6.Rick Boyle            Ringoes,NJ          M 50  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 7.Mark Mulvihill        Doylestown,PA       M 52   0 15  0  0  2  0  0  17 
 8.Karl Hischmann        Warminster,PA       M 51  10  0  0  0  7  0  0  17 
 9.William Kennedy       Doylestown,PA       M 54   0  0  0  5  7  0  0  12 
10.Skip Schanbacker      Doylestown,PA       M 54   1  7  1  3  1  0  0  12 
11.John Richter          Warminster,PA       M 54   5  1  1  0  1  0  0   8 
12.Stephen White         Doylestown,PA       M 52   1  0  5  0  1  0  0   7 
13.Rick Trout            Perkasie,PA         M 54   0  5  0  1  1  0  0   7 
14.John Sansone          New Hope,PA         M 50   1  1  3  2  0  0  0   7 
15.Don Fries             Porter,ME           M 54   0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
16.Rich Kochanski        Warrington,PA       M 54   0  3  1  0  1  0  0   5 
17.Andrew Moore          Warminster,PA       M 51   0  2  1  0  1  0  0   4 
18.Craig Pierre          Chalfont,PA         M 50   0  0  2  0  1  0  0   3 
19.Tony D Orzaio         Chalfont,PA         M 54   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 45 - 49                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Fred Gropper          Yardley,PA          M 46  15 15 20  0 20  0  0  70 
 2.Jim Stein             Yardleyton Xing,PA  M 45   0  7 15 20  7  0  0  49 
 3.Terry Greber          Chalfont,PA         M 49   7 10 10 10  0  0  0  37 
 4.Robert Lazansky       Macungie,PA         M 48   0 20  0  0 15  0  0  35 
 5.Mark Gilman           Plymouth Meetin,PA  M 47  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.John Mohan            Doylestown,PA       M 46   0  5  7  0  3  0  0  15 
 7.James Weber           Pipersville,PA      M 46   0  0  0 15  0  0  0  15 
 8.Greg Grace            Washington Cros,PA  M 45   0  0  5  7  1  0  0  13 
 9.Glenn Murray          Jamison,PA          M 45   5  2  2  0  2  0  0  11 
10.Mark Smith            Stockton,NJ         M 49  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Jim Weber             Pipersville,PA      M 46   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
12.Dwight Griffen        Allentown,PA        M 49   3  1  1  5  0  0  0  10 
13.John Bofinger         Warminster,PA       M 47   0  3  3  0  0  0  0   6 
14.Marc Ogan             Somerset,NJ         M 45   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
15.Franco Benotto        Doylestown,PA       M 46   1  0  0  3  1  0  0   5 
16.James Lofaso          Doylestown,PA       M 46   2  1  0  0  1  0  0   4 
17.David Boice           Perkasie,PA         M 47   0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 40 - 44                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.John Marino           Lansdale,PA         M 41  20 20 20 20 20  0  0  80 
 2.Tom Rudan             Doylestown,PA       M 44  10 10 10 10  3  0  0  40 
 3.Jim Leach             Doylestown,PA       M 41  15  1 15  0  7  0  0  38 
 4.Kevin Brewer          Langhorne,PA        M 40   0  0  0 15 15  0  0  30 
 5.John Gorgol           New Hope,PA         M 44   1  0  7  7  1  0  0  16 
 6.Mike Rose             Yardley,PA          M 41   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Bryan Meyers          Allentown,PA        M 42   7  7  0  0  0  0  0  14 
 8.Tom Valada            Chalfont,PA         M 42   1  2  5  2  1  0  0  10 
 9.Sean Smith            Maple Glen,PA       M 41   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
10.Albert Siuta          Titusville,NJ       M 41   0  5  3  0  1  0  0   9 
11.Brian Adamsky         Jamison,PA          M 41   2  0  0  3  1  0  0   6 
12.Patrick Smith         Yardley,PA          M 40   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
13.Harry Dochelli        Doylestown,PA       M 42   3  0  1  0  1  0  0   5 
14.David Noa             Doylestown,PA       M 43   0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
15.Carlton Seybolt       New Britain,PA      M 40   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Scott Meyer           Warrington,AP       M 40   0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 
17.Jeffrey Bruni         Doylestown,PA       M 40   0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 
18.Bob Bowden            Lake Jackson,TX     M 44   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 35 - 39                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Ken Mcdaid            Warminster,PA       M 37  20 20 20  0  0  0  0  60 
 2.Tim Adamsky           Doylestown,PA       M 39   5 10 10 20 15  0  0  55 
 3.Noel Weiss            Doylestown,PA       M 35   7  5  7 15  5  0  0  34 
 4.Daniel Feder          Princeton,NJ        M 38   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 5.Christophe Lewis      Doylestown,PA       M 38  10  7  0  0  0  0  0  17 
 6.Tom Eastman           Burlington,NJ       M 37   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Matthew Razler        Warminster,PA       M 36   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Marshal Bowen         Emmaus,PA           M 36  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Carl Richardson       Doylestown,PA       M 38   1  1  5  5  0  0  0  12 
10.Timothy Brannan       Warrington,PA       M 35   1  0  0 10  0  0  0  11 
11.Rip Harris            Morristown,NJ       M 36   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
12.Hans Ascher           Dublin,PA           M 35   0  0  0  7  3  0  0  10 
13.Chris Debuque         Mt Airy,MD          M 38   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
14.Michael Sherman       Chalfont,PA         M 37   0  3  2  0  0  0  0   5 
15.Glenn Naphy           Doylestown,PA       M 35   1  1  1  2  1  0  0   5 
16.Richard Rogers        Doylestown,PA       M 38   2  2  0  0  0  0  0   4 
17.Paul Hurst            Doylestown,PA       M 37   1  0  0  3  0  0  0   4 
18.Nick Massaro          Chalfont,PA         M 35   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
19.Bruce Ginn            Doylestown,PA       M 36   0  0  3  0  0  0  0   3 
20.Robert Klingele       Doylestown,PA       M 38   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 30 - 34                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Sam Varano            Chalfont,PA         M 31   0 15 20 15  0  0  0  50 
 2.Todd Wiley            Doylestown,PA       M 31  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  40 
 3.Charles Holliday      Ambler,PA           M 31  15  0  0 20  0  0  0  35 
 4.Allan Cherry          Jamison,PA          M 32   7  3 15  0  3  0  0  28 
 5.Michael Gross         Yardley,PA          M 34   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Timothy Foley         North Wales,PA      M 33   3  2  0 10  2  0  0  17 
 7.Fran Mclaughlin       Horsham,PA          M 33  10  0  0  0  7  0  0  17 
 8.Wim Swarr             Doylestown,PA       M 32   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 9.Tony Mistretta        Lansdale,PA         M 30   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Robert Standt         Holland,PA          M 31   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Jason Kriney          Perkasie,PA         M 32   1  1  7  0  1  0  0  10 
12.Anthony Mistretta     Lansdale,PA         M 30   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
13.George Dart           Chalfont,PA         M 34   2  7  0  0  0  0  0   9 
14.Brian Boger           Doylestown,PA       M 33   1  0  1  7  0  0  0   9 
15.Michael Byrne         Philadelphia,PA     M 30   0  0  2  5  0  0  0   7 
16.Matthew Eagens        Norristonw,PA       M 32   0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Mark Wykle            Phoenixville,PA     M 34   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Mark Stiefbold        Doylestown,PA       M 32   1  0  0  3  1  0  0   5 
19.Jason Knipe           Perkasic,PA         M 32   1  1  1  2  0  0  0   5 
20.Franklael Flores      Harleysville,PA     M 32   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
21.Eric Keijzer          North Wales,PA      M 30   0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
22.David Doyle           Pipersville,PA      M 34   1  1  3  0  0  0  0   5 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 25 - 29                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.John Guth             Bethlehem,PA        M 27  10 20 20 15 15  0  0  70 
 2.Jason Wiley           Doylestown,PA       M 29   0  0  0 20 20  0  0  40 
 3.Thomas Eltz           Feasterville,PA     M 25   0 15 10 10  3  0  0  38 
 4.Mike Werner           Warrington,PA       M 26  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Joseph Bryson         Jamison,PA          M 29  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Ernest Koschineg      Skippack,PA         M 29   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Joseph Holden         Churchville,PA      M 27   7  0  0  0  5  0  0  12 
 8.Doug Helsel           Trevose,PA          M 27   5  7  0  0  0  0  0  12 
 9.Erich Maerz           Perkasie,PA         M 27   2  3  5  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Daniel Foster         Quakertown,PA       M 29   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
11.Bob Pultorak          Perkasie,PA         M 25   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
12.Steve Cashman         Doylestown,PA       M 29   1  2  3  0  1  0  0   7 
13.Scott Smeal           Levittown,PA        M 27   0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Ron Lipka             Sinking Spring,PA   M 25   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
15.Mike Benzak           Doylestown,PA       M 26   0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
16.Kevin Murray          Drexel Hill,PA      M 25   0  1  1  3  2  0  0   7 
17.Michael Cox           Dublin,PA           M 26   0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Corbin Deboer         Monkton,MA          M 27   0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
19.Chris Leblanc         Allentown,PA        M 26   3  1  0  0  0  0  0   4 
20.Dave Paulsen          Ambler,PA           M 29   0  0  2  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 20 - 24                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Brian Schuck          Philadelphia,PA     M 23   0 10 20 20  0  0  0  50 
 2.Eric Hathaway         Newtown,PA          M 24  20 20  0  0  0  0  0  40 
 3.Jeremy Lyter          Bethlehem,PA        M 23  15  0  0 15  0  0  0  30 
 4.Michael Ladd          Hatfield,PA         M 23   3  5  0 10  7  0  0  25 
 5.David Tavani          Doylestown,PA       M 24   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 6.Erik Wittmer          Richboro,PA         M 23  10  7  0  0  0  0  0  17 
 7.Matthew Mcvey         Warminster,PA       M 22   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 8.Jon Adams             Abington,PA         M 24   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 9.Jim Halk              Levittown,PA        M 23   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
10.Adam Sechler          Doylestown,PA       M 24   2  0 10  0  0  0  0  12 
11.Biran Schuck          Philadelphia,PA     M 23   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
12.Nick Radzicki         Doylestown,PA       M 20   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
13.George Woolridge      Perkasie,PA         M 24   0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
14.David Ford            Stroudsburg,PA      M 24   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
15.Anthony Rogers        Doylestown,PA       M 22   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Aaron Erpel           New Britain,PA      M 23   0  3  0  0  0  0  0   3 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 15 - 19                Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Kevin Harrison        Chalfont,PA         M 16  20  0  0 15 20  0  0  55 
 2.Ryan Komaiko          Flemington,NJ       M 17   5 15 20 10  7  0  0  52 
 3.Karl Dusen            Doylestown,PA       M 19   0 20  0 20  0  0  0  40 
 4.Kyle Murray           Jamison,PA          M 15  15  0  0  0 15  0  0  30 
 5.Tim Marley            Harleysville,PA     M 19   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Stephen Hansell       Kintersville,PA     M 17   0  0 10  0  1  0  0  11 
 7.Ryan Tarrant          Warminster,PA       M 17  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 8.Ben Ogle              Chalfont,PA         M 17   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
 9.Chris Dresser         Yardley,PA          M 18   0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
10.Bill Salamone         Warminster,PA       M 15   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
11.Tom Scalese           Doylestown,PA       M 15   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
12.Alex Cruz             Perkasie,PA         M 17   0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
13.Michael Gregory       Jamison,PA          M 18   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 
14.Matt Karczewski       Doylestown,PA       M 16   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
15.Mark Derrickson       Sellersville,PA     M 15   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 
16.Bob Schumaker         Doylestown,PA       M 16   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series MALE 14 & Under             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.David Siuta           Titusville,NJ       M 13  20 20 20  0 20  0  0  80 
 2.Stephen Spierto       Pipersville,PA      M 13  10 15  0 20 10  0  0  55 
 3.Nick Postiglione      Doylestown,PA       M 12   5  0 10 10  7  0  0  32 
 4.Kevin Geneva          Jamison,PA          M 13   0  0 15  0  5  0  0  20 
 5.Gino Inverso          Richboro,PA         M 14   1  0  0 15  0  0  0  16 
 6.Royce Scrivano        Pipersville,PA      M 12  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Brian Kealey          Churchville,PA      M 12   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 8.Kyle Sherman          Bluee Bell,PA       M 13   0 10  3  0  0  0  0  13 
 9.Chris Tucci           Jamison,PA          M 13   0  7  5  0  0  0  0  12 
10.Quinn Weber           Doylestown,PA       M 12   7  0  0  0  3  0  0  10 
11.Michael Thein         Warrington,PA       M 11   3  0  0  7  0  0  0  10 
12.Joshua Izewski        Doylestown,PA       M 12   0  5  0  3  2  0  0  10 
13.Jesse Lee             Warrington,PA       M 13   0  0  7  2  1  0  0  10 
14.Matthew May           Chalfont,PA         M 14   0  0  0  5  1  0  0   6 
15.Alexander Izewski     Doylestown,PA       M 8    1  3  0  1  1  0  0   6 
16.Christophe Postiglio  Doylestown,PA       M 11   1  1  2  1  1  0  0   5 
17.C J Davies            Doylestown,PA       M 11   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  70 & Over           Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Mary Oppenheimer      Langhorne,PA        F 74   0  0 20  0 20  0  0  40 
 2.Nora Linton           Doylestown,PA       F 99  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  60 - 64             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Linda Thurston        Doylestown,PA       F 60  20 20 20 20  0  0  0  80 
 2.Renate Schoeffling    Warminster,PA       F 63   0 15 10 15  0  0  0  40 
 3.Mary Kaplan           Sunrise Beach,TX    F 63   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 4.Sue Levy              Philadelphia,PA     F 62   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  55 - 59             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Barbara Burger        Doylestown,PA       F 56  20 20 20 20 20  0  0  80 
 2.Betty Perrone         Chalfont,PA         F 56   0 15  0 15 15  0  0  45 
 3.Sandy Leon            Doylestown,PA       F 55   0  0 15  0 10  0  0  25 
 4.Beebs Thompson        Doylestown,PA       F 55  10  0  0  0  7  0  0  17 
 5.Barbara Smith         Doylestown,PA       F 56  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 6.Kathleen Cody         Warrington,PA       F 55   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
 7.Elizabeth Iandola     Doylestown,PA       F 56   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
 8.Ann Gundershetmer     New Hope,PA         F 57   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  50 - 54             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Lisa Peters           Doylestown,PA       F 52  20  0 20 20 20  0  0  80 
 2.Ruth King             Ambler,PA           F 51  15 20 15  0 15  0  0  65 
 3.Sharon Holliday       Doylestown,PA       F 51  10 10  5 15 10  0  0  45 
 4.Joann Matullo         Doylestown,PA       F 50   7  7  7  0  7  0  0  28 
 5.Linda Curtis          Doylestown,PA       F 53   3  5  3  0  5  0  0  16 
 6.Barbara Miller        Doylestown,PA       F 53   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Mary Griffiths        Perkasie,PA         F 54   1  0  0 10  1  0  0  12 
 8.Mary Vish             Levittown,PA        F 52   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
 9.Terry Ruhl            Furlong,PA          F 51   5  0  0  0  3  0  0   8 
10.Mary Beth Mahoney     Furlong,PA          F 50   2  3  0  0  0  0  0   5 
11.Sally Deibert         Doylestown,PA       F 50   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 
12.Pat Vida              Doylestown,PA       F 52   0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  45 - 49             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Nancy Smith           New Britain,PA      F 45  20 20 20 20 20  0  0  80 
 2.Paula Smith           Chalfont,PA         F 45  10 15 12 15 15  0  0  57 
 3.Linda Richey          Warminster,PA       F 47  15 10 12  0 10  0  0  47 
 4.Cindy Wallace         Doylestown,PA       F 45   5  7  7  0  0  0  0  19 
 5.Debbie Kasak          Doylestown,PA       F 45   2  5  0 10  1  0  0  18 
 6.Cara Regan            Doylestown,PA       F 46   1  3  5  0  7  0  0  16 
 7.Linda Gunning         Perhasie,PA         F 47   1  1  0  7  1  0  0  10 
 8.Linda Naugler         Doylestown,PA       F 49   1  0  0  5  3  0  0   9 
 9.Lois Darr             Sharon,MA           F 45   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
10.Geraldine Sommers     Doylestown,PA       F 49   1  2  2  0  1  0  0   6 
11.Fran Baker            Warrington,PA       F 49   0  1  1  3  1  0  0   6 
12.Lynn Martin           Doylestown,PA       F 46   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
13.Dru Erpel             New Britain,PA      F 46   1  1  1  2  1  0  0   5 
14.Cynthia Fennell       Perkasie,PA         F 48   0  1  3  0  0  0  0   4 
15.Donna Cave            Doylestown,PA       F 45   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
16.Susie Held            Schwenksville,PA    F 45   0  0  0  0  2  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  40 - 44             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Cheryl Maccaroni      Titusville,NJ       F 43  20 15 20 15 15  0  0  70 
 2.Marian Mc Couch       Hatboro,PA          F 40   0 20 15  0 20  0  0  55 
 3.Amy Snyder            Lansdale,PA         F 43   0 10  0 20  0  0  0  30 
 4.Nancy Sher            Doylestown,PA       F 42  15  7  5  0  0  0  0  27 
 5.Julie Senecoff        Doylestown,PA       F 41  10  5  2  0  3  0  0  20 
 6.Gert Freas            North Wales,PA      F 42   0  0 10  0 10  0  0  20 
 7.Suzanne Barnhurst     Chalfont,PA         F 44   0  1  1 10  1  0  0  13 
 8.Cindy Ezdon           Doylestown,PA       F 43   1  0  0  7  1  0  0   9 
 9.Karen Quinlan         Doylestown,PA       F 44   1  2  0  0  5  0  0   8 
10.Kit Gerdelmann        Jamison,PA          F 43   7  0  0  0  0  0  0   7 
11.Eileen Senow          Willow Grove,PA     F 44   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
12.B J Papano            Doylestown,PA       F 41   0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
13.Astrid Long           Pipersville,PA      F 43   3  1  1  0  2  0  0   7 
14.Kathy Cooper          Doylestown,PA       F 41   5  0  0  0  1  0  0   6 
15.Cindy Bofinger        Warminster,PA       F 44   0  3  3  0  0  0  0   6 
16.Ann May               Lansdale,PA         F 44   0  0  1  5  0  0  0   6 
17.Jill Mullen           Harleysville,PA     F 44   2  1  0  0  0  0  0   3 
18.Elizabeth Valada      Chalfont,PA         F 41   0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
19.Colleen Nowakowski    Chalfont,PA         F 40   0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  35 - 39             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Dawn Campbell         Chalfont,PA         F 35  20 10  0 20 10  0  0  60 
 2.Diane Muntzer         Warrington,PA       F 39   0 20 20  0 15  0  0  55 
 3.Lisa Stroh            Jamison,PA          F 36   3  0 10 15  0  0  0  28 
 4.Mary Hessler          Jamison,PA          F 37   7  5 15  0  0  0  0  27 
 5.Sharon Hewlett        Doylestown,PA       F 39  15  7  0  0  0  0  0  22 
 6.Holly Stagliano       Blue Bell,PA        F 37   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 7.Naomi Laing           Newtown,PA          F 37   0 15  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Carol Graf            Lansdale,PA         F 38   0  0  3 10  0  0  0  13 
 9.Lucy Mccabe           Doylestown,PA       F 35   1  1  7  0  1  0  0  10 
10.Lisa Prendergast      Chalfont,PA         F 35  10  0  0  0  0  0  0  10 
11.Jennifer Laux         Doylestown,PA       F 36   0  0  2  7  1  0  0  10 
12.Karen Cleary          Chalfont,PA         F 36   0  3  5  0  1  0  0   9 
13.Rosemary Lee          Doylestown,PA       F 38   0  1  1  5  1  0  0   8 
14.Janet Patterson       Morristown,NJ       F 36   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
15.Kellie Gallagher      Doylestown,PA       F 39   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
16.Joanne Hentz          Philadelphia,PA     F 37   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
17.Victoria Lacoff       Lansdale,PA         F 39   0  1  1  2  0  0  0   4 
18.Barbara Simila        Warminster,PA       F 36   0  1  0  3  0  0  0   4 
19.Lenore Davies         Chalfont,PA         F 39   1  0  0  0  2  0  0   3 
20.Karen Carpentaschict  Hellertown,PA       F 36   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 
21.Heidi Rimmer          Perkasie,PA         F 36   0  2  0  0  1  0  0   3 
22.Nancy Landale         Mountainside,NJ     F 39   2  0  0  0  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  30 - 34             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Pam Daugherty         Doylestown,PA       F 32   0 20 20 15  0  0  0  55 
 2.Catherine Byvelds     Doylestown,PA       F 30   0  0 15 20  7  0  0  42 
 3.Anne Nash             Exton,PA            F 33  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  40 
 4.Carolyn Dillon        Doylestown,PA       F 32  15 15  0  0  5  0  0  35 
 5.Heidi Pernia          Quakertown,PA       F 33   7  7  0  0  3  0  0  17 
 6.Marie Haas            Coopersburg,PA      F 33  10  5  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 7.Alexis Flores         Harleysville,PA     F 31   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 8.Tammy Smith           Dublin,PA           F 33   0  0  0 10  2  0  0  12 
 9.Tracey Kling          Warminster,PA       F 31   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Kristin Perkins       New Hope,PA         F 34   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
11.Ayres Boswell         Doylestown,PA       F 34   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
12.Katie Melberger       Doylestown,PA       F 33   0  0  0  7  1  0  0   8 
13.Suzanne Morris        Doylestown,PA       F 31   0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Joanne Beljan         Pipersville,PA      F 34   1  0  0  5  1  0  0   7 
15.Helen Dallas          Lansdale,PA         F 33   2  3  1  0  1  0  0   7 
16.Meaghan Emmons        Upper Black Edd,PA  F 33   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Hollie John           New Hope,PA         F 33   0  0  5  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Eileen Hughes         Warrington,PA       F 31   0  2  2  0  1  0  0   5 
19.Jennifer Arnold       Doylestown,PA       F 32   0  0  3  0  1  0  0   4 
20.Mary Pio              Doylestown,PA       F 34   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  25 - 29             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Karla Holt            Perkasie,PA         F 27  20 20 10 15  0  0  0  65 
 2.Jenna Hartley         Southampton,PA      F 26   0  0 15 20 20  0  0  55 
 3.Myra Simpson          Bristol,PA          F 27   0 15  0 10 10  0  0  35 
 4.Heather Houseknecht   Hatboro,PA          F 26   0  0 20  0  0  0  0  20 
 5.Heather Mcculley      Doylestown,PA       F 26  10  0  5  0  1  0  0  16 
 6.Leslie Wilson         Schwenksville,PA    F 28   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
 7.Cheryl Presto         ,                   F 29  15  0  0  0  0  0  0  15 
 8.Tracy Ewaskey         Chalfont,PA         F 29   2 10  0  0  0  0  0  12 
 9.Anne Beth Huy         Doylestown,PA       F 28   7  0  3  0  0  0  0  10 
10.Chrissy Seward        Doylestown,PA       F 29   1  3  2  0  2  0  0   8 
11.Alicia Hopf           Churchville,PA      F 25   1  0  0  7  0  0  0   8 
12.Natalie Austin        Orange,CA           F 26   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
13.Kate Faia Prout       Warrington,PA       F 25   0  7  0  0  0  0  0   7 
14.Betsy Castor          Hatboro,PA          F 26   0  0  7  0  0  0  0   7 
15.Whitney De Boer       Doyelstown,PA       F 26   0  0  0  5  0  0  0   5 
16.Pamela Wahl           Pipersville,PA      F 28   0  5  0  0  0  0  0   5 
17.Maggie Moyer          Doylestown,PA       F 25   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
18.Dara Ledford          Bensalem,PA         F 29   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
19.Michelle Transue      Doylestown,PA       F 26   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
20.Melissa Whitfield     North Wales,PA      F 28   0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
21.Mary Paolone          Bryn Maur,PA        F 29   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 
22.Ann Menichelli        Hatboro,PA          F 29   0  2  0  0  1  0  0   3 
23.Maryann Nugyen        North Wales,PA      F 25   0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  20 - 24             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Amy Landis            Feasterville,PA     F 24   0 15 20  0 20  0  0  55 
 2.Jessica Brunner       North Wales,PA      F 23   7  5 10  0  0  0  0  22 
 3.Amy Jesberg           Chalfont,PA         F 24   3  2  0 15  1  0  0  21 
 4.Kim Meyers            New Britain,PA      F 22  15  0  0  0  5  0  0  20 
 5.Jen Liney             Richboro,PA         F 23   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Christine Procaccino  Pipersville,PA      F 23  20  0  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 7.Bethanne Jack         North Wales,PA      F 24   0  0  0 20  0  0  0  20 
 8.Jami Crawfis          Doylestown,PA       F 23   0  7  0  0 10  0  0  17 
 9.Kelly Curran          Levittown,PA        F 23   0  0 15  0  0  0  0  15 
10.Carolyn Beans         Warrington,PA       F 20   0  0  0  0 15  0  0  15 
11.Susan Kastle          Bethlehem,PA        F 23   0  3  7  0  2  0  0  12 
12.Anna Sommers          Doylestown,PA       F 20  10  0  0  0  1  0  0  11 
13.Tricia Kirkwood       Doylestown,PA       F 23   5  0  5  0  0  0  0  10 
14.Kiki Deithorn         Doylestown,PA       F 23   0 10  0  0  0  0  0  10 
15.Sarah Hotaling        Morristown,NJ       F 22   0  0  0  0  7  0  0   7 
16.Kate Butts            Stroudsburg,PA      F 21   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  15 - 19             Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Katie Pulizzano       Doylestown,PA       F 16  15  0 20 20 15  0  0  70 
 2.Jody Frank            Kintnersville,PA    F 19  20  0 15 15 10  0  0  60 
 3.Veronica Camiolo      Doylestown,PA       F 16  10  0  0 10  7  0  0  27 
 4.Grace Giles           Solebury,PA         F 15   7 15  0  0  2  0  0  24 
 5.Jane Evertt           Doylestown,PA       F 17   0 20  0  0  0  0  0  20 
 6.Helene Darmofal       Doylestown,PA       F 17   0  0  0  0 20  0  0  20 
 7.Melissa Freas         North Wales,PA      F 15   0  0 10  0  0  0  0  10 
 8.Laura Gorgol          New Hope,PA         F 17   0  0  0  7  0  0  0   7 
 9.Patrice D Riordan     Doylestown,PA       F 17   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
10.Casey Meizinger       Warminster,PA       F 15   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
11.Larissa Long          Pipersville,PA      F 16   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
12.Erin Trumbower        Hatfield,PA         F 17   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 

Bucks 5K Series FEMALE  14 & Under          Sx Age  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
 1.Alex Brasington       Dresher,PA          F 11  15 20 20 15  0  0  0  70 
 2.Brittany Bonnell      Doylestown,PA       F 13  10 15 15 20 15  0  0  65 
 3.Elizabeth Kearins     Doylestown,PA       F 13  20  0  0  0 20  0  0  40 
 4.Jennifer Komaiko      Flemington,NJ       F 11   7 10  7  7  7  0  0  31 
 5.Sarah Taylor          Ottsville,PA        F 12   0  0 10 10  2  0  0  22 
 6.Megan Bevan           Warrington,PA       F 12   0  5  0  5  0  0  0  10 
 7.Bethanne Schlotter    Doylestown,PA       F 13   0  0  0  0 10  0  0  10 
 8.Rose Siuta            Titusville,NJ       F 11   0  7  0  0  1  0  0   8 
 9.Mary Kate Morrow      Doylestown,PA       F 09   2  0  5  0  1  0  0   8 
10.Sarah Quinlan         Doylestown,PA       F 13   1  3  0  0  1  0  0   5 
11.Christine Shurizia    Jamison,PA          F 12   5  0  0  0  0  0  0   5 
12.Ashley Neuman         ,                   F 13   0  0  0  0  5  0  0   5 
13.Francesca Postiglion  Doylestown,PA       F 09   0  0  3  0  1  0  0   4 
14.Mary Crawford         Doylestown,PA       F 12   3  0  0  0  0  0  0   3 
15.Amanda Skora          Doylestown,PA       F 13   0  0  0  0  3  0  0   3 
16.Allison Began         Warrington,PA       F 10   0  0  0  3  0  0  0   3 
17.Julie Wolotkiewicz    Warrington,PA       F 9    0  0  0  2  0  0  0   2 
18.Emily Stilson         Pennington,NJ       F 11   0  2  0  0  0  0  0   2