WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals

Race Date:6-15-02

Place  Name               City,State       Age Sx   Swim  SwPl   Bike  BkPl   Run   RnPl  Finish
   1.Ryan Grote           Bernardsville,NJ   28 M   16:14   24   39:52    2   25:14    1 1:21:20
   2.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   13:35    4   40:27    7   27:47    2 1:21:49
   3.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         39 M   14:20    7   40:23    6   29:10    5 1:23:53
   4.Gary Flink           Mahwah,NJ          38 M   14:11    6   40:16    4   30:18    8 1:24:45
   5.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         26 M   00:00    0    None    0   None     0 1:25:21
   6.Matthew Giffuni      New York,NY        31 M   15:44   12   42:05   10   28:42    3 1:26:31
   7.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          40 M   14:48    8   40:39    8   31:29   10 1:26:56
   8.Espen Kateraas       Tuxedo,NY          32 M   15:49   14   40:16    4   32:17   21 1:28:22
   9.Craig Moore          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M   16:12   21   40:09    3   32:06   18 1:28:27
  10.James Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M   13:44    5   42:58   19   31:54   14 1:28:36
  11.Charles Jenks        West Long Branc,NJ 37 M   17:06   43   42:57   18   29:19    7 1:29:22
  12.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   17:19   47   43:18   21   28:58    4 1:29:35
  13.Thomas Reagan        Dumont,NJ          37 M   13:12    3   42:21   13   34:27   45 1:30:00
  14.Kirsten Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F   15:46   13   42:36   14   32:18   22 1:30:40
  15.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ         33 M   16:16   25   43:14   20   31:47   13 1:31:17
  16.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       40 M   16:43   34   41:43    9   33:05   27 1:31:31
  17.Jeff Ackerman        Great Meadows,NJ   37 M   15:51   15   43:44   24   32:09   19 1:31:44
  18.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        42 F   16:36   32   42:45   17   32:52   24 1:32:13
  19.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield,NJ     36 M   16:28   28   44:22   30   31:40   12 1:32:30
  20.Kevin Curtin         Palisades Park,NJ  33 M   16:58   40   43:53   27   31:59   17 1:32:50
  21.Christophe Kearns    Fort Lee,NJ        28 M   17:13   45   47:29   72   29:10    5 1:33:52
  22.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    40 M   16:23   27   42:36   14   34:56   55 1:33:55
  23.Eric Weiss           New York,NY        35 M   16:35   31   42:20   12   35:05   57 1:34:00
  24.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       44 M   16:39   33   42:12   11   35:22   61 1:34:13
  25.James Kaine          Dumont,NJ          38 M   17:38   53   43:50   25   32:54   25 1:34:22
  26.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         43 M   16:05   18   45:25   41   32:57   26 1:34:27
  27.Frank Cecere         Warren,NJ          42 M   17:02   41   46:30   52   32:15   20 1:35:47
  28.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   19:54  125   44:35   32   31:35   11 1:36:04
  29.Matt Gibble          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M   19:27  107   43:50   25   34:15   41 1:37:32
  30.Daniel Chasey        Long Branch,NJ     53 M   17:02   41   43:33   22   37:12  104 1:37:47
  31.Judy Kessler         Hawthorne,NJ       39 F   00:00    0   None     0   None     0 1:38:20
  32.Mike Darda           Morristown,NJ      28 M   15:10   10   46:42   55   36:39   85 1:38:31
  33.Bob Kelleher         Middletown,NJ      40 M   18:19   66   45:19   38   35:07   58 1:38:45
  34.Keith Gomez          Kinnelon,NJ        38 M   16:43   34   45:20   39   36:43   90 1:38:46
  35.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     45 M   16:57   39   45:24   40   36:43   90 1:39:04
  36.Eve Whiteley         Mahwah,NJ          36 F   18:09   62   46:45   57   34:18   42 1:39:12
  37.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         38 F   17:54   59   47:09   65   34:19   43 1:39:22
  38.Arlene Flink         Mahwah,NJ          36 F   17:39   54   47:23   71   34:20   44 1:39:22
  39.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         43 M   19:06   93   44:21   29   35:56   69 1:39:23
  40.Scott Snyder         Pomona,NY          33 M   19:10   95   44:42   33   35:35   66 1:39:27
  41.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   19:41  114   46:35   53   33:13   31 1:39:29
  42.John Hartley         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   23:44  264   42:38   16   33:11   29 1:39:33
  43.Deborah Holt         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F   15:15   11   47:31   74   36:50   98 1:39:36
  44.Bart Richards        Ridgewood,NJ       28 M   15:00    9   49:15  119   35:27   64 1:39:42
  45.Shawn Lowe           Cresskill,NJ       41 M   18:11   63   46:49   60   34:48   52 1:39:48
  46.Milo Schaefer        Morris Township,NJ 54 M   16:09   19   45:43   43   37:58  124 1:39:50
  47.Morgan Miller        Millington,NJ      38 M   16:31   30   46:38   54   36:43   90 1:39:52
  48.Charles Williamson   Westfield,NJ       38 M   17:30   50   45:57   45   36:49   96 1:40:16
  49.Carl Boudakian       Hackensack,NJ      39 M   18:35   76   47:16   70   34:49   53 1:40:40
  50.Vincent Guida        Little Ferry,NJ    46 M   18:53   84   47:29   72   34:45   50 1:41:07
  51.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 M   21:15  166   45:17   37   34:36   48 1:41:08
  52.James Grizzetti      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M   25:39  328   43:34   23   31:58   16 1:41:11
  53.Eva Andrews          Paterson,NJ        38 F   16:30   29   48:13   88   37:15  106 1:41:58
  54.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       41 M   18:58   89   46:44   56   36:17   77 1:41:59
  55.Kevin Mccaffrey      Hohokus,NJ         45 M   19:44  118   45:12   34   37:12  104 1:42:08
  56.Lee Richardson       Irvington,NY       49 M   19:05   92   46:28   51   36:48   94 1:42:21
  57.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           41 M   22:36  224   48:59  110   30:56    9 1:42:31
  58.Michael Oakes        Westwood,NJ        44 M   20:40  150   None     0   None     0 1:42:37
  59.John Heppolette      New York,NY        33 M   20:04  131   47:15   69   35:23   62 1:42:42
  60.Gerard Toohey        Boonton,NJ         37 M   18:00   61   47:48   81   36:54  100 1:42:42
  61.Floyd Goolsby        Allendale,NJ       45 M   17:09   44   48:47  105   36:49   96 1:42:45
  62.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        35 M   18:13   64   47:55   83   36:38   83 1:42:46
  63.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   20:44  154   46:20   48   35:45   67 1:42:49
  64.Joscelin Mcglynn     Port Murray,NJ     32 F   21:20  171   46:05   47   35:32   65 1:42:57
  65.Brian Morris         Larchmont,NY       32 M   21:17  168   47:59   84   33:43   35 1:42:59
  66.Kenneth Marks        New York,NY        41 M   20:33  145   47:10   67   35:18   60 1:43:01
  67.Gregg Clark          Hohokus,NJ         39 M   16:16   25   47:38   76   39:17  169 1:43:11
  68.Michael D'allessancr Midland Park,NJ    37 M   18:21   68   48:22   94   36:34   82 1:43:17
  69.Hoyt Masur           Wayne,NJ           45 M   21:34  178   47:07   63   34:42   49 1:43:23
  70.Michael Mulhern      Annapolis,MD       41 M   18:48   80   49:51  140   34:45   50 1:43:24
  71.Tony Jajuga          Suffern,NY         30 M   20:32  143   44:04   28   39:07  156 1:43:43
  72.Don Steinbrugge      Summit,NJ          40 M   19:44  118   45:28   42   38:44  145 1:43:56
  73.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  39 F   19:22  104   50:34  163   34:13   40 1:44:09
  74.Lou Christon         Mt. Laurel,NJ      32 M   20:19  138   None     0   None     0 1:44:28
  75.Scott Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         34 M   19:33  111   49:03  113   36:01   71 1:44:37
  76.Bob Slagle           Waldwick,NJ        45 M   20:44  154   45:12   34   38:45  146 1:44:41
  77.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   16:13   23   49:15  119   39:25  175 1:44:53
  78.Jed Kwartler         S. Orange,NJ       44 M   18:47   79   46:47   58   39:20  172 1:44:54
  79.Aaron Leeman         Westfield,NJ       26 M   22:06  202   44:29   31   38:25  137 1:45:00
  80.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F   16:49   37   54:14  257   33:57   36 1:45:00
  81.Joe Striegel         Mcafee,NJ          38 M   18:15   65   48:53  107   38:05  128 1:45:13
  82.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       29 M   21:52  192   48:32   98   34:50   54 1:45:14
  83.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         35 M   22:03  200   48:15   89   34:59   56 1:45:17
  84.Matthew Evans        Hoboken,NJ         27 M   20:04  131   47:04   62   38:27  139 1:45:35
  85.Nevin Mann           Holmdel,NJ         32 M   23:09  247   46:20   48   36:06   74 1:45:35
  86.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   19:32  110   46:21   50   39:47  189 1:45:40
  87.Brian Deming         Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M   17:35   52   51:28  184   36:39   85 1:45:42
  88.John Prescott        Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   19:37  113   49:48  137   36:29   81 1:45:54
  89.Lynn Tyrrell         Fords,NJ           26 F   17:53   57   50:33  161   37:33  118 1:45:59
  90.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         44 M   18:57   88   45:52   44   41:11  234 1:46:00
  91.Edward Kennelly      Cornwall,NY        39 M   17:28   49   49:58  143   38:38  142 1:46:04
  92.W. Peter Coleman     Madison,NJ         45 M   17:52   56   48:16   91   40:02  202 1:46:10
  93.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       38 F   17:22   48   50:18  151   38:32  140 1:46:12
  94.Andrew Coccari       Montclair,NJ       38 M   17:54   59   49:42  132   38:43  144 1:46:19
  95.James Coyne          Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M   19:07   94   50:29  157   36:48   94 1:46:24
  96.Jeffrey White        West Orange,NJ     31 M   17:53   57   49:04  114   39:27  176 1:46:24
  97.Joseph Huetz         Maplewood,NJ       32 M   20:37  149   49:47  136   36:04   73 1:46:28
  98.Nelson Maldonado     Parsippany,NJ      33 M   21:33  177   47:38   76   37:17  108 1:46:28
  99.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M   20:35  146   49:15  119   36:45   93 1:46:35
 100.Matthew Thorp        Summit,NJ          30 M   19:29  109   47:33   75   39:37  182 1:46:39
 101.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   32 M   22:06  202   50:40  165   34:04   39 1:46:50
 102.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   18:54   85   50:48  171   37:16  107 1:46:58
 103.Farrah Sharkey-gorin Howard Beach,NY    25 M   18:59   90   50:41  166   37:20  110 1:47:00
 104.Donna Lesch-kim      Pound Ridge,NY     35 F   18:20   67   52:52  228   35:52   68 1:47:04
 105.Craig Mcandrews      Hoboken,NJ         27 M   22:13  206   48:36   99   36:18   78 1:47:07
 106.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ        53 M   17:34   51   48:23   95   41:18  237 1:47:15
 107.Edward Mc Entee      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   22:02  197   47:53   82   37:22  112 1:47:17
 108.Jeffrey Morris       Suffern,NY         31 M   20:16  137   46:49   60   40:17  212 1:47:22
 109.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         42 M   20:43  153   48:49  106   37:59  127 1:47:31
 110.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         49 M   18:33   75   47:08   64   41:53  252 1:47:34
 111.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   40 M   22:21  215   49:13  118   36:07   75 1:47:41
 112.Jeffrey Hallenbeck   Wayne,NJ           18 M   25:26  323   49:00  111   33:19   32 1:47:45
 113.Thomas Ryan          Somerville,NJ      30 M   19:48  121   47:38   76   40:20  216 1:47:46
 114.Chaim Levin          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   23:48  267   47:10   67   36:51   99 1:47:49
 115.Jeff Beckmen         Summit,NJ          37 M   19:11   96   52:25  212   36:19   79 1:47:55
 116.Bill Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   24:02  278   50:31  159   33:26   33 1:47:59
 117.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford,NJ    30 F   15:56   16   51:51  193   40:12  210 1:47:59
 118.Phillip Kline        Voorhees,NJ        51 M   18:51   81   50:53  174   38:25  137 1:48:09
 119.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   21:20  171   49:32  129   37:20  110 1:48:12
 120.Benjamin Bucca       New Brunswick,NJ   44 M   23:07  245   51:59  197   33:06   28 1:48:12
 121.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   19:14   99   48:54  108   40:04  204 1:48:12
 122.Shannon Paterson     Lodi,NJ            29 F   21:03  164   49:45  133   37:27  115 1:48:15
 123.Jerome Longue        Mahwah,NJ          41 M   22:34  219   47:47   80   37:58  124 1:48:19
 124.William Robison      Philadelphia,PA    30 M   21:34  178   49:46  134   37:08  102 1:48:28
 125.Jeff Hunter          Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   19:53  123   48:27   97   40:11  208 1:48:31
 126.John Monahan         Edison,NJ          35 M   16:47   36   49:51  140   41:53  252 1:48:31
 127.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         35 M   18:25   69   51:19  180   38:47  148 1:48:31
 128.Timothy Smith        New Brunswick,NJ   42 M   19:19  103   52:33  218   36:40   88 1:48:32
 129.Brian Hammer         New Milford,NJ     30 M   21:35  181   48:40  101   38:22  135 1:48:37
 130.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   19:13   97   49:30  125   39:58  199 1:48:41
 131.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F   22:19  213   49:46  134   36:40   88 1:48:45
 132.Gregory Spadavecchia Morris Plains,NJ   36 M   29:17  407   47:09   65   32:21   23 1:48:47
 133.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   32 M   20:53  158   50:13  149   37:52  123 1:48:58
 134.Russell Pinilis      Montclair,NJ       32 M   20:46  156   49:10  116   39:07  156 1:49:03
 135.Peter Quinn          Chatham,NJ         44 M   19:26  106   45:58   46   43:45  312 1:49:09
 136.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          41 M   23:52  272   48:38  100   36:39   85 1:49:09
 137.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      34 M   21:56  193   47:46   79   39:43  185 1:49:25
 138.John Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   20:36  147   48:06   86   41:21  238 1:50:03
 139.Christophe Monaco    Ramsey,NJ          34 M   19:55  126   49:40  131   40:29  218 1:50:04
 140.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   23:30  254   50:34  163   36:01   71 1:50:05
 141.Jim O'hagan          Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M   20:19  138   49:31  128   40:19  215 1:50:09
 142.Mark Smith           Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   18:41   77   51:44  191   39:50  193 1:50:15
 143.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          49 M   19:00   91   54:05  252   37:17  108 1:50:22
 144.Diane Looney-iorizzo Norwood,NJ         41 F   21:21  173   53:46  242   35:15   59 1:50:22
 145.William Kuipers      Haskell,NJ         46 M   23:30  254   48:02   85   38:52  150 1:50:24
 146.Jennifer Bradley     Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   18:27   70   52:01  199   39:59  200 1:50:27
 147.Edward Brown         New City,NY        40 M   20:55  159   51:25  183   38:09  130 1:50:29
 148.John O'fallon        Barnegat Light,NJ  19 M   17:43   55   48:17   92   44:39  336 1:50:39
 149.Brian Norton         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   23:13  248   48:56  109   38:33  141 1:50:42
 150.Eric Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         21 M   27:46  381   51:03  176   31:55   15 1:50:44
 151.Darren Powell        Flemington,NJ      37 M   23:16  251   52:13  209   35:23   62 1:50:52
 152.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 42 M   20:21  140   50:33  161   40:06  206 1:51:00
 153.Daniel Gomez         Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   19:27  107   51:20  181   40:13  211 1:51:00
 154.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      50 M   19:24  105   54:04  251   37:35  119 1:51:03
 155.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       51 M   21:19  170   48:43  104   41:01  227 1:51:03
 156.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    42 F   22:31  217   51:22  182   37:25  114 1:51:18
 157.Allen Ho             Blue Bell,PA       40 M   22:18  210   49:58  143   39:19  171 1:51:35
 158.Craig Voellmicke     New York,NY        29 M   22:37  225   49:26  124   39:36  181 1:51:39
 159.William Toth         29 Palms,CA        26 M   27:02  363   50:22  154   34:35   47 1:51:59
 160.Linda Joyce          Midland Park,NJ    39 F   23:31  257   48:26   96   40:06  206 1:52:03
 161.Brian Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   21:26  176   49:54  142   40:48  222 1:52:08
 162.Jody Lapar           New York,NY        33 F   27:36  376   48:15   89   36:19   79 1:52:10
 163.Steve Schliem        Denver,CO          33 M   19:15  101   51:40  187   41:15  236 1:52:10
 164.Christine Dooley     Paramus,NJ         25 F   22:02  197   50:25  156   39:46  188 1:52:13
 165.Kristianne Nadvornik New York,NY        45 F   18:31   73   51:04  177   42:38  276 1:52:13
 166.Michael Vitale       New York,NY        34 M   21:22  174   51:56  195   38:58  153 1:52:16
 167.John Early           Fairfield,CT       31 M   25:10  316   49:48  137   37:22  112 1:52:20
 168.Tom Jones            Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   20:59  162   52:36  221   38:46  147 1:52:21
 169.Dave Becker          Haskell,NJ         32 M   19:13   97   49:18  122   43:52  316 1:52:23
 170.Erich Maerz          West New York,NJ   28 M   22:48  231   49:49  139   39:52  195 1:52:29
 171.Victor Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  30 M   22:34  219   50:50  173   39:12  165 1:52:36
 172.Hirofumi Funato      Rye Brook,NY       36 M   22:09  204   50:30  158   40:04  204 1:52:43
 173.Carl Neuhaus         New York,NY        24 M   18:27   70   52:34  219   41:46  249 1:52:47
 174.Barbara Parks        Warwick,NY         34 F   20:12  134   54:42  264   38:05  128 1:52:59
 175.Ryan Branski         Pittsburgh,PA      27 M   23:02  240   48:41  103   41:24  239 1:53:07
 176.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M   22:00  196   52:06  201   39:09  159 1:53:15
 177.Jerry Haas           Stamford,CT        53 M   20:11  133   52:00  198   41:04  228 1:53:15
 178.Tom Willeman         Brooklyn,NY        34 M   21:37  183   51:49  192   40:03  203 1:53:29
 179.Pedro Rodriguez      North Bergen,NJ    32 M   26:31  354   49:30  125   37:28  116 1:53:29
 180.Edward Tappan        Hawthorne,NJ       37 M   20:01  129   56:27  300   37:09  103 1:53:37
 181.Kenneth Smith        Grandville,MI      33 M   22:17  207   52:09  203   39:11  162 1:53:37
 182.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        47 M   18:46   78   52:10  206   42:46  282 1:53:42
 183.Ryan Grisso          San Francisco,CA   30 M   16:12   21   55:35  280   41:59  257 1:53:46
 184.John Brennan         Easton,CT          41 M   20:36  147   54:13  256   39:00  154 1:53:49
 185.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   20:41  151   53:28  237   39:42  184 1:53:51
 186.Tom Cucciniello      Ramsey,NJ          44 M   23:07  245   52:31  216   38:15  132 1:53:53
 187.Steve Molkenthin     East Haddam,CT     32 M   20:42  152   51:07  178   42:08  262 1:53:57
 188.Glenn Jobson         Wilbraham,MA       39 M   21:58  195   52:06  201   39:55  197 1:53:59
 189.Dawn Pizzolo         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F   22:31  217   52:10  206   39:37  182 1:54:18
 190.Mark Spina           Bergenfield,NJ     32 M   23:01  239   52:58  229   38:21  134 1:54:20
 191.Andrei Aroneanu      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   27:40  378   52:25  212   34:31   46 1:54:36
 192.Donald Smart         Princeton Jct.,NJ  42 M   19:14   99   53:14  233   42:10  263 1:54:38
 193.Bertrand Dor         Mahwah,NJ          51 M   23:05  243   50:43  167   40:53  223 1:54:41
 194.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   19:43  116   52:34  219   42:33  274 1:54:50
 195.Erin Mulvey          New York,NY        36 F   18:29   72   55:25  278   40:57  224 1:54:51
 196.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M   20:32  143   50:03  147   44:19  329 1:54:54
 197.Chris Johnson        Raritan,NJ         33 M   23:55  274   49:08  115   42:00  258 1:55:03
 198.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    36 M   23:50  268   49:36  130   41:50  250 1:55:16
 199.Leslie Greer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   22:43  228   53:24  235   39:13  166 1:55:20
 200.Dan Vidra            New York,NY        35 M   26:33  355   52:50  226   35:57   70 1:55:20
 201.Mike Caunedo         Rivervale,NJ       29 M   22:17  207   49:58  143   43:07  291 1:55:22
 202.John Woods           Teaneck,NJ         34 M   22:18  210   51:02  175   42:03  259 1:55:23
 203.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         35 M   23:40  259   50:44  169   41:00  226 1:55:24
 204.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   20:56  160   55:40  282   38:57  152 1:55:33
 205.No Name              None,              99 M   16:04   17   54:36  262   45:02  344 1:55:42
 206.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   23:02  240   53:16  234   39:33  178 1:55:51
 207.Andrea Aronheim      New York,NY        31 F   22:03  200   56:00  291   37:48  122 1:55:51
 208.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     39 M   20:00  128   51:43  190   44:23  330 1:56:06
 209.Sharon Dailey        Wall Twp.,NJ       35 F   20:47  157   55:03  272   40:18  214 1:56:08
 210.Christophe Locke     Waldwick,NJ        34 M   27:52  385   51:40  187   36:38   83 1:56:10
 211.Bob Jackson          Roslindale,MA      32 M   21:56  193   54:42  264   39:33  178 1:56:11
 212.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      51 M   20:58  161   52:09  203   43:07  291 1:56:14
 213.Mike Van Bochoven    Lincoln Park,NJ    32 M   23:30  254   50:20  152   42:30  270 1:56:20
 214.Philip Skiba         Roselle Park,NJ    27 M   21:47  187   49:00  111   45:35  350 1:56:22
 215.Kevin Mckim          Sea Isle City,NJ   45 M   18:52   82   56:24  299   41:10  233 1:56:26
 216.Shane Kiel           Bayville,NJ        29 M   19:50  122   52:37  222   44:00  320 1:56:27
 217.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   37 M   23:43  261   53:10  232   39:34  180 1:56:27
 218.Bob Neeman           Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M   21:10  165   46:47   58   48:35  398 1:56:32
 219.Robert O'connor      Morristown,NJ      33 M   23:46  265   51:37  186   41:09  231 1:56:32
 220.Craig Natalis        Paramus,NJ         16 M   23:42  260   54:00  248   38:51  149 1:56:33
 221.W.brian Stack        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   23:26  252   53:50  244   39:17  169 1:56:33
 222.Robert Ebner         Franklin Lakes,NJ  66 M   23:13  248   50:32  160   42:49  283 1:56:34
 223.Daniel Trolaro       Oakland,NJ         26 M   21:48  188   55:18  277   39:31  177 1:56:37
 224.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M   24:57  305   50:05  148   41:37  245 1:56:39
 225.Stephen Mclean       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   21:15  166   55:06  274   40:21  217 1:56:42
 226.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         15 M   31:00  431   52:32  217   33:11   29 1:56:43
 227.Chris Fahey          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   21:44  185   54:03  250   40:57  224 1:56:44
 228.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F   22:37  225   52:16  211   42:04  260 1:56:57
 229.James Mccarthy       New York,NY        41 M   19:33  111   51:33  185   45:59  360 1:57:05
 230.Robert Zeepvat       Mendham,NJ         35 M   19:17  102   50:43  167   47:05  378 1:57:05
 231.Lawrence Glassman    New York,NY        46 M   23:03  242   None     0   None     0 1:57:07
 232.William Oakes        Weston,CT          46 M   21:17  168   50:21  153   45:30  348 1:57:08
 233.Joshua Smith         Bedminster,NJ      27 M   19:41  114   54:17  258   43:10  293 1:57:08
 234.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F   18:31   73   56:22  296   42:16  267 1:57:09
 235.Peter Insley         Hillsdale,NJ       38 M   23:36  258   52:30  215   41:06  229 1:57:12
 236.Louis Vella          Astoria,NY         46 M   20:13  135   54:49  268   42:11  264 1:57:13
 237.Sean Connelly        Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   24:37  295   53:27  236   39:20  172 1:57:24
 238.Jim Romer            Flanders,NJ        46 M   20:28  141   50:17  150   46:40  369 1:57:25
 239.Robert Christensen   Monroe,NY          50 M   30:01  413   50:00  146   37:30  117 1:57:31
 240.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   30:02  414   53:32  238   33:57   36 1:57:31
 241.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        39 F   22:47  230   54:10  255   40:46  221 1:57:43
 242.Jill Costa           Goshen,NY          37 F   25:15  318   49:30  125   43:13  296 1:57:58
 243.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   23:00  238   57:24  325   37:44  121 1:58:08
 244.Debbie Radecki       New Canaan,CT      40 F   22:02  197   54:33  260   41:45  248 1:58:20
 245.Robert Charmak       Montebello,NY      38 M   21:51  191   57:27  326   39:14  167 1:58:32
 246.Patrick Welsch       Dover,NJ           20 M   32:23  446   52:11  208   34:02   38 1:58:36
 247.Bruce Bohuny         Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   26:00  335   50:46  170   41:53  252 1:58:39
 248.David Steiker        Wayne,NJ           25 M   26:30  353   49:19  123   43:10  293 1:58:59
 249.Matthew Gladstone    Brooklyn,NY        26 M   28:17  393   52:44  225   37:58  124 1:58:59
 250.Pat Roth             Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   27:22  371   52:40  224   39:09  159 1:59:11
 251.George Martinez      Wayne,NJ           41 M   16:52   38   None     0   None     0 1:59:23
 252.Jeffrey Dino         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M   27:27  373   51:58  196   39:59  200 1:59:24
 253.Jon Bertheussen      Annandale,VA       28 M   25:24  320   50:22  154   43:39  309 1:59:25
 254.Eileen Phillips      Wyckoff,NJ         31 F   18:56   87   57:31  330   42:58  287 1:59:25
 255.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         32 M   21:45  186   53:42  241   43:58  318 1:59:25
 256.Michael Fitzpatrick  Flemington,NJ      33 M   25:28  324   55:02  271   38:56  151 1:59:26
 257.Merrill Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          34 F   19:53  123   54:50  269   44:50  341 1:59:33
 258.David Roye           Plesantville,NY    55 M   24:14  285   51:16  179   44:07  323 1:59:37
 259.Daoman Chung         Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   22:56  234   52:50  226   43:57  317 1:59:43
 260.Jaime Welsch         Dover,NJ           26 M   21:02  163   55:59  290   42:42  278 1:59:43
 261.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 19 F   23:05  243   58:35  345   38:10  131 1:59:50
 262.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         36 F   25:25  322   51:42  189   42:51  285 1:59:58
 263.Jack Zakim           Mahwah,NJ          56 M   20:03  130   None     0   None     0 2:00:09
 264.Albert Tarleton      Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   22:17  207   58:52  349   39:07  156 2:00:16
 265.Anthony Van Grouw    Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M   22:11  205   49:12  117   48:54  401 2:00:17
 266.Lisa Kosmala         Mahwah,NJ          38 F   21:34  178   54:05  252   44:43  338 2:00:22
 267.Russell Johnson      Ramsey,NJ          48 M   30:49  426   52:09  203   37:42  120 2:00:40
 268.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard,NY    64 M   24:19  286   53:56  246   42:27  268 2:00:42
 269.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    31 F   23:57  276   58:07  338   38:38  142 2:00:42
 270.John O'connell       Rockaway,NJ        44 M   16:09   19   57:22  323   47:12  383 2:00:43
 271.Barry Horowitz       Cliffside Park,NJ  54 M   24:10  282   55:09  275   41:24  239 2:00:43
 272.Tim Raunge           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   24:23  289   54:56  270   41:27  242 2:00:46
 273.Rudy Frizzi          Verona,NJ          39 M   23:28  253   53:53  245   43:26  303 2:00:47
 274.Paul Ferlazzo        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M   25:04  310   56:35  303   39:11  162 2:00:50
 275.Kevin Klare          Hoboken,NJ         32 M   27:04  365   53:05  231   40:45  220 2:00:54
 276.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         47 M   21:35  181   53:35  240   45:46  353 2:00:56
 277.William Ciaravino    Endicott,NY        38 M   21:40  184   59:11  356   40:11  208 2:01:02
 278.Suzanne Vizethann    Cornwall,NY        36 F   26:09  344   56:40  306   38:16  133 2:01:05
 279.John O'sullivan      Dumont,NJ          37 M   33:17  453   48:06   86   39:43  185 2:01:06
 280.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           33 M   28:48  401   52:01  199   40:32  219 2:01:21
 281.Beth Saradarian      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   24:54  302   56:36  304   39:53  196 2:01:23
 282.Keith Mackay         Maplewood,NJ       33 M   33:37  459   48:40  101   39:09  159 2:01:26
 283.Christine Looney     Hoboken,NJ         30 F   25:06  311   57:12  318   39:11  162 2:01:29
 284.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         50 M   24:59  306 1:03:15  417   33:27   34 2:01:41
 285.Carol Lopresti       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F   25:20  319   57:08  314   39:15  168 2:01:43
 286.Rocky Fatvova        Ramsey,NJ          35 M   26:47  360   55:11  276   39:47  189 2:01:45
 287.Denis Kelly          New York,NY        32 M   26:54  361   54:38  263   40:17  212 2:01:49
 288.Steven Millstein     Wayne,NJ           37 M   20:13  135   58:27  344   43:23  302 2:02:03
 289.George Psarras       New York,NY        31 M   29:40  409   52:37  222   39:47  189 2:02:04
 290.Gary Raspantini      Rochelle Park,NJ   35 M   32:22  445   48:17   92   41:44  247 2:02:23
 291.Dennis O'keefe       Livingston,NJ      46 M   24:42  298   52:29  214   45:39  351 2:02:50
 292.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          42 M   25:37  327   50:49  172   46:31  366 2:02:57
 293.Demetrios Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   28:49  402   53:04  230   41:09  231 2:03:02
 294.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 M   25:01  308   55:58  289   42:04  260 2:03:03
 295.Tim Heffernan        Wyckoff,NJ         33 M   25:09  314   56:34  302   41:25  241 2:03:08
 296.Karen Mackie         Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   25:32  326   54:34  261   43:04  289 2:03:10
 297.Ned Stern            Essex Fells,NJ     41 M   24:25  290   57:45  333   41:11  234 2:03:21
 298.Guy Dugas            Oakland,NJ         39 M   23:51  269   56:02  292   43:32  307 2:03:25
 299.James Hogan          Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   21:23  175   57:15  319   44:49  340 2:03:27
 300.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   28 M   23:53  273   58:08  339   41:42  246 2:03:43
 301.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   23:55  274   57:27  326   42:32  271 2:03:54
 302.Lori Suter           Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   27:32  375   57:32  331   39:01  155 2:04:05
 303.Henry Hahn           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 M   23:43  261   56:56  309   43:28  304 2:04:07
 304.Paul O'looney        Nanuet,NY          29 M   22:51  232   55:04  273   46:34  367 2:04:29
 305.Bryan Murphy         Darien,CT          34 M   24:34  293   57:22  323   42:49  283 2:04:45
 306.Vincent Giarratana   Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   18:52   82 1:01:59  401   43:59  319 2:04:50
 307.Bill Thalman         Denville,NJ        16 M   26:15  348   57:10  317   41:53  252 2:05:18
 308.Michael Cherkezian   Englewood Cliff,NJ 18 M   24:09  280   57:30  329   43:49  313 2:05:28
 309.Thomas Licata        Hohokus,NJ         39 M   26:24  351   55:47  284   43:19  301 2:05:30
 310.Jennifer Gagliostro  Verona,NJ          33 F   26:13  347   57:16  322   42:11  264 2:05:40
 311.Julie Seibold        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   21:50  190 1:02:02  402   41:51  251 2:05:43
 312.Judy Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   21:48  188   57:08  314   46:47  373 2:05:43
 313.Patricia Torbet      Haledon,NJ         43 F   22:25  216   56:30  301   46:50  375 2:05:45
 314.Matt Green           Oakland,NJ         36 M   22:20  214   56:39  305   47:10  382 2:06:09
 315.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   28:08  390   53:57  247   44:08  324 2:06:13
 316.Charles Long         Mahwah,NJ          56 M   26:04  341   57:27  326   42:42  278 2:06:13
 317.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   30:47  425   52:15  210   43:15  297 2:06:17
 318.Roy Borgeson         Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   27:16  368   51:53  194   47:21  387 2:06:30
 319.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   25:59  334   56:14  294   44:25  332 2:06:38
 320.Deborah Kicinski     West Milford,NJ    37 F   28:44  399   54:47  266   43:16  299 2:06:47
 321.Joanne Dondero       White Plains,NY    55 F   23:14  250   57:02  312   46:38  368 2:06:54
 322.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           36 M   24:29  291   53:47  243   48:39  399 2:06:55
 323.Larry Silverman      Wayne,NJ           50 M   25:28  324   None     0   None     0 2:07:00
 324.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 F   24:03  279 1:04:39  427   38:24  136 2:07:06
 325.Clare Gutteridge     Dover,NH           30 F   22:56  234   57:05  313   47:07  380 2:07:08
 326.Kelly Larson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   26:02  338   55:53  287   45:28  347 2:07:23
 327.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F   24:37  295   56:11  293   46:43  371 2:07:31
 328.Stephen Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   24:01  277 1:01:02  384   42:32  271 2:07:35
 329.Michael Hirschman    Ringwood,NJ        43 M   25:56  332   58:17  343   43:30  306 2:07:43
 330.Scott Cirigliano     Old Tappan,NJ      38 M   26:22  350   54:05  252   47:27  389 2:07:54
 331.Leigh Palo           Hillsborough,NJ    22 F   23:51  269   58:13  342   45:53  356 2:07:57
 332.Arnold Vilar         Englewood,NJ       25 M   31:49  440   56:22  296   39:48  192 2:07:59
 333.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     41 F   22:18  210   55:26  279   50:32  415 2:08:16
 334.James Yap            Montvale,NJ        29 M   11:54    2   59:01  352   57:22  465 2:08:17
 335.Mark Toback          Ringwood,NJ        33 M   27:03  364   56:57  310   44:25  332 2:08:25
 336.Paul Schaeffler      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   23:51  269   57:57  335   46:46  372 2:08:34
 337.Andrew Howland       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   29:38  408   59:41  363   39:23  174 2:08:42
 338.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   25:07  312   57:55  334   45:48  354 2:08:50
 339.Gary Chapis          Brookside,NJ       39 M   27:47  383   55:47  284   45:25  345 2:08:59
 340.Eric Lewis           Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   19:43  116   59:25  360   49:52  408 2:09:00
 341.Patti Bellis         Bedminster,NJ      40 F   24:45  299 1:01:07  387   43:15  297 2:09:07
 342.Norman Lauerwald     Mahwah,NJ          41 M   24:20  288   57:15  319   47:35  391 2:09:10
 343.Robert Franzmann     Wayne,NJ           58 M   27:21  370   58:53  350   43:00  288 2:09:14
 344.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M   24:12  283   56:50  308   48:32  397 2:09:34
 345.Scott Braen          Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   19:53    1   58:48  348 1:30:44  482 2:09:39
 346.Lou Vessichelli      Wayne,NJ           37 M   30:36  421   55:35  280   43:28  304 2:09:39
 347.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          48 M   26:44  359   58:39  346   44:26  334 2:09:49
 348.Drew Von Glahn       Saddle River,NJ    44 M   30:34  420   54:17  258   44:59  343 2:09:50
 349.Helen Mannion        Malvern,PA         36 F   26:20  349   59:07  355   44:24  331 2:09:51
 350.Christophe Botto     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 M   28:34  397 1:01:30  393   39:51  194 2:09:55
 351.Mary Broadhead       Metuchen,NJ        30 F   26:29  352   55:44  283   47:46  392 2:09:59
 352.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M   25:00  307 1:00:15  371   44:46  339 2:10:01
 353.Bruce Goulart        Newtown,CT         52 M   28:19  394 1:00:21  372   41:30  244 2:10:10
 354.Bethany Jennings     Hawthorne,NJ       23 F   26:59  362 1:00:50  381   42:32  271 2:10:21
 355.Debbie Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   24:37  295 1:03:05  415   42:45  281 2:10:27
 356.Jack Kirnan          Pennington,NJ      47 M   28:16  391 1:02:18  404   39:55  197 2:10:29
 357.Andrew Grennan       Westwood,NJ        42 M   25:39  328 1:01:13  388   43:38  308 2:10:30
 358.Timothy Daly         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   28:29  396   None     0   None     0 2:10:50
 359.John Murphy          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   24:12  283   59:55  365   46:59  377 2:11:06
 360.Christine Riggs      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F   32:41  449 1:01:35  394   37:06  101 2:11:22
 361.Erin Oelkers         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   24:45  299   57:09  316   49:33  407 2:11:27
 362.Brent Makaus         New York,NY        30 M   36:17  482   58:56  351   36:15   76 2:11:28
 363.Daphne Shirley       New York,NY        33 F   23:47  266 1:00:26  375   47:16  384 2:11:29
 364.Bogac Oldemir        Edgewater,NJ       30 M   26:04  341   54:00  248   51:26  428 2:11:30
 365.Annie Zimmerli-haske Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   28:06  387 1:00:21  372   43:04  289 2:11:31
 366.Ritankar Pal         New York,NY        33 M   22:39  227 1:06:12  436   42:40  277 2:11:31
 367.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   31:17  434   56:22  296   44:06  322 2:11:45
 368.Brian Greer          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   22:44  229   57:15  319   51:56  432 2:11:55
 369.Kerry Kerin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 F   26:03  339 1:00:28  376   45:32  349 2:12:03
 370.John Halvey          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   50:52  502   23:37    1   57:44  467 2:12:13
 371.Kevin Ball           Riverdale,NJ       31 M   31:25  436   53:34  239   47:24  388 2:12:23
 372.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   25:09  314 1:06:17  437   41:06  229 2:12:32
 373.J. David Sagurton    Mahwah,NJ          41 M   25:24  320   55:49  286   51:24  427 2:12:37
 374.Kimberly Berger      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F   25:08  313 1:01:29  392   46:05  361 2:12:42
 375.Mary Boles-o'brien   Waldwick,NJ        38 F   25:02  309   57:35  332   50:17  412 2:12:54
 376.Anne Jones           Denville,NJ        25 F   28:35  398 1:01:04  386   43:17  300 2:12:56
 377.William Solomons     Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   28:50  403   58:12  341   45:55  358 2:12:57
 378.Judy Thomson         Bedminster,NJ      32 F   24:19  286   59:39  362   49:04  402 2:13:02
 379.Melissa Amato        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   27:41  379 1:01:52  400   43:44  311 2:13:17
 380.Barbara Krajewski    White Plains,NY    44 F   25:56  332   59:28  361   48:11  395 2:13:35
 381.Jill Malesardi       Englewood,NJ       35 F   27:19  369 1:00:24  374   45:53  356 2:13:36
 382.Michael Gross        New York,NY        45 M   22:53  233 1:00:01  366   51:01  424 2:13:55
 383.Kelly Hasslinger     Ramsey,NJ          40 F   22:34  219 1:00:04  367   51:23  426 2:14:01
 384.Brian Haworth        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   28:53  404   58:08  339   47:05  378 2:14:06
 385.Ravit Mandell        Mamaroneck,NY      36 F   27:14  367   None     0   None     0 2:14:16
 386.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       32 M   24:09  280 1:00:44  379   49:31  406 2:14:24
 387.Maria Miller         Summit,NJ          40 F   30:41  423 1:01:46  398   42:11  264 2:14:38
 388.Mike Daniels         Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   27:46  381 1:03:44  420   43:11  295 2:14:41
 389.Jim Grey             Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   34:26  465   57:57  335   42:33  274 2:14:56
 390.Diane Grossman       Westfield,NJ       32 F   24:32  292   59:51  364   50:43  417 2:15:06
 391.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   30:30  418 1:00:08  368   44:42  337 2:15:20
 392.Christophe Jennings  Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M   34:11  463   56:57  310   44:16  326 2:15:24
 393.Richard Lechtanski   Holmdel,NJ         33 M   35:18  471   55:55  288   44:16  326 2:15:29
 394.Nick Phillips        Wyckoff,NJ         26 M   26:10  345 1:03:56  424   45:26  346 2:15:32
 395.Joanne Painter       Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   26:00  335 1:02:53  412   46:41  370 2:15:34
 396.Cameron Sadegh       Franklin Lakes,NJ  17 M   25:47  330 1:02:33  406   47:16  384 2:15:36
 397.Eric Fogarty         New York,NY        29 M   27:47  383 1:03:23  419   44:30  335 2:15:40
 398.Tobey-anne Saracino  Rye,NY             26 F   18:54   85 1:02:53  412   54:16  445 2:16:03
 399.Dan Stevens          Suffern,NY         43 M   30:39  422   59:15  359   46:19  364 2:16:13
 400.Dan Ciaravino        Binghamton,NY      31 M   24:56  303   58:41  347   52:36  436 2:16:13
 401.Chihiro Kawashima    Plainfield,NJ      23 F   29:51  411   59:06  354   47:19  386 2:16:16
 402.Kathleen Mc Kernan   Madison,NJ         40 F   27:36  376 1:01:42  397   47:07  380 2:16:25
 403.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         31 M   31:12  433 1:01:36  395   43:43  310 2:16:31
 404.Richard Kicinski     West Milford,NJ    41 M   38:18  489   54:48  267   43:49  313 2:16:55
 405.John Walker Jr.      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   26:08  343 1:00:47  380   50:10  411 2:17:05
 406.Rich Lynch           Shirley,MA         33 M   33:55  460 1:01:49  399   41:27  242 2:17:11
 407.Paul Schechner       Short Hills,NJ     43 M   24:36  294 1:06:25  438   46:27  365 2:17:28
 408.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        32 M   26:10  345 1:01:17  390   50:34  416 2:18:01
 409.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       35 M   28:27  395 1:02:50  411   46:47  373 2:18:04
 410.Caycee Cullen        Brooklyn,NY        29 F   24:56  303   56:42  307   56:27  454 2:18:05
 411.Neal Levy            New York,NY        52 M   26:03  339 1:06:28  439   45:40  352 2:18:11
 412.Kevin Mccoy          West Caldwell,NJ   44 M   27:57  386 1:01:15  389   49:22  404 2:18:34
 413.Chris Deming         Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   22:56  234 1:16:08  474   39:43  185 2:18:47
 414.Michael Feeks        Englewood,NJ       17 M   31:53  441   56:18  295   50:50  422 2:19:01
 415.Cathy Konner         Allendale,NJ       44 F   26:43  358   59:01  352   53:54  442 2:19:38
 416.Samantha Appleton    Ramsey,NJ          16 F   19:47  120 1:03:22  418   56:32  456 2:19:41
 417.Michael Dimarco      Wyckoff,NJ         17 M   28:54  405 1:06:33  440   44:17  328 2:19:44
 418.Terry Mcsweeney      Far Hills,NJ       43 M   34:56  469 1:02:12  403   42:43  280 2:19:51
 419.Fran Mccaffrey       Hohokus,NJ         40 F   30:52  427   59:12  357   50:03  409 2:20:07
 420.Johanna Young        Hackensack,NJ      44 F   24:48  301 1:03:50  421   51:41  431 2:20:19
 421.Susan Moffa          Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   27:27  373 1:02:56  414   50:27  414 2:20:50
 422.Jerry Ponce          Kew Gardens,NY     32 M   35:09  470   58:02  337   47:50  393 2:21:01
 423.Ali Sadegh           Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   25:10  316   None     0   None     0 2:21:12
 424.Robert Cruz          Elizabeth,NJ       27 M   22:58  237 1:00:12  369   58:19  470 2:21:29
 425.Maggie Bintz         Bedminster,NJ      29 F   19:57  127 1:09:42  447   51:57  433 2:21:36
 426.Diane Basile         New York,NY        33 F   28:07  388 1:04:49  428   48:47  400 2:21:43
 427.Craig Capomaggi      Paramus,NJ         17 M   23:43  261 1:12:07  458   45:56  359 2:21:46
 428.Celeste Wine         West Chester,PA    38 F   31:22  435 1:04:10  425   46:17  363 2:21:49
 429.Robert Kozar         Midland Park,NJ    49 M   28:46  400 1:00:38  377   52:41  437 2:22:05
 430.Brian Thorne         Allendale,NJ       20 M   36:21  483 1:03:55  422   42:29  269 2:22:45
 431.Eleni Vittas         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   28:07  388 1:00:43  378   53:58  443 2:22:48
 432.Jodie Councilor      Allendale,NJ       22 F   35:33  472 1:03:11  416   44:13  325 2:22:57
 433.Craig Lee            Ramsey,NJ          39 M   26:34  356 1:01:27  391   54:56  448 2:22:57
 434.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood,NJ       61 M   27:43  380 1:02:31  405   53:19  440 2:23:33
 435.Jamie Schaadt        New York,NY        25 F   33:15  452 1:08:30  445   41:53  252 2:23:38
 436.Nils Nilsen          Mahwah,NJ          47 M   27:25  372   59:14  358   57:03  464 2:23:42
 437.Patricia Cundari     Ramsey,NJ          40 F   34:34  466 1:01:39  396   47:56  394 2:24:09
 438.Caitlin Morley       New York,NY        24 F   30:32  419 1:11:43  457   42:55  286 2:25:10
 439.David Tareton        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   33:33  457 1:00:59  383   50:46  419 2:25:18
 440.Duncan Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   33:34  458 1:00:58  382   50:47  420 2:25:19
 441.Noah Gresham         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   33:30  455 1:01:02  384   50:49  421 2:25:21
 442.Corinne Decombe      Brielle,NJ         44 F   30:15  415 1:04:35  426   50:45  418 2:25:35
 443.Joan Waldron         Wyckoff,NJ         41 F   25:53  331 1:00:12  369   59:33  473 2:25:38
 444.Edward Littman       West Orange,NJ     59 M   32:37  448 1:05:34  434   47:29  390 2:25:40
 445.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       43 M   30:19  416 1:06:57  441   48:25  396 2:25:41
 446.Walter Saganice Jr.  Flanders,NJ        53 M   31:46  438 1:03:55  422   50:07  410 2:25:48
 447.David Nocero         West New York,NJ   35 M   34:13  464 1:07:19  442   44:55  342 2:26:27
 448.Josh Lajterman       Pompton Plains,NJ  24 M   36:15  481   None     0   None     0 2:27:17
 449.Siobhan Redmond      Morristown,NJ      18 M   40:54  494 1:02:37  408   43:50  315 2:27:21
 450.Aubrey Fletcher      Wayne,NJ           26 M   26:01  337 1:05:57  435   55:35  450 2:27:33
 451.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M   29:44  410 1:05:23  433   52:31  435 2:27:38
 452.Jane Gardner         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 F   27:11  366 1:02:47  410   57:51  469 2:27:49
 453.Karen Jones          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   30:56  430 1:08:12  444   49:25  405 2:28:33
 454.Elizabeth Wheeler    Pluckemin,NJ       41 F   34:01  462 1:02:33  406   52:07  434 2:28:41
 455.Laura Ann Petruccell Hawthorne,NJ       41 F   30:26  417 1:04:55  429   55:02  449 2:30:23
 456.Melissa Miller       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 F   32:18  443 1:05:22  432   52:49  439 2:30:29
 457.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        23 F   28:16  391 1:05:06  430   57:46  468 2:31:08
 458.Paul Tetla           Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M   00:00    0   None     0   None     0 2:31:09
 459.Adrienne Wharton     New York,NY        27 F   33:02  451 1:12:26  460   45:51  355 2:31:19
 460.Myrcee Cullen        Haledon,NJ         26 F   30:54  429 1:09:49  450   51:00  423 2:31:43
 461.Joann Leccacorvi     Haledon,NJ         24 F   30:53  428 1:09:48  448   51:03  425 2:31:44
 462.Jennifer Caroccia    Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  20 F   17:13   45 1:16:19  475   58:31  471 2:32:03
 463.Elise Redmond        Morristown,NJ      42 F   45:51  499 1:02:39  409   44:00  320 2:32:30
 464.Gary Schneeweiss     Alpine,NJ          55 M   32:56  450 1:08:09  443   51:35  430 2:32:40
 465.Tina Felix           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   33:31  456   None     0   None     0 2:33:12
 466.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 56 M   30:46  424 1:16:29  476   46:05  361 2:33:20
 467.Gregory Asplint      Allendale,NJ       18 M   22:34  219 1:15:37  473   56:51  462 2:35:02
 468.Robbie Councilor Jr. Allendale,NJ       18 M   22:35  223 1:15:36  472   56:52  463 2:35:03
 469.Sally Byrne          Monkton,MD         53 F   31:48  439   None     0   None     0 2:36:31
 470.Ed Coughlin          Midland Park,NJ    40 M   31:32  437 1:10:45  454   54:26  446 2:36:43
 471.Emanuel Ciminiello   Syosset,NY         31 M   38:23  490 1:05:08  431   53:46  441 2:37:17
 472.Ben Schaffer         Livingston,NJ      65 M   29:55  412   None     0   None     0 2:37:37
 473.Theresa Raba         West Orange,NJ     42 F   33:59  461 1:09:48  448   54:07  444 2:37:54
 474.Eddie Crawford       Hastings-on-hud,NY 58 M   38:03  488 1:10:49  455   50:25  413 2:39:17
 475.Rich Sussman         Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   36:22  484 1:14:16  467   49:06  403 2:39:44
 476.Christine Bedrosian  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   31:09  432 1:10:03  452   59:24  472 2:40:36
 477.Philip Penaloza      Princeton,NJ       42 M   20:28  141 1:11:01  456 1:10:13  481 2:41:42
 478.Bob Sprague Jr.      North Arlington,NJ 25 M   37:08  487 1:10:03  452   54:32  447 2:41:43
 479.Doug Delaney         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   45:12  498 1:10:02  451   46:56  376 2:42:10
 480.Andrea Jennings      Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F   33:27  454 1:08:44  446 1:00:20  476 2:42:31
 481.No Name              None,              99 M   35:59  474 1:12:49  465   56:28  455 2:45:16
 482.Brett Moyer          Stratford,CT       28 M   36:14  480 1:12:25  459   56:38  458 2:45:17
 483.Nick Piergallini     Conshohocken,PA    27 M   36:13  479 1:12:27  461   56:38  458 2:45:18
 484.Jeff Emerich         Hamden,CT          28 M   36:12  477 1:12:30  462   56:36  457 2:45:18
 485.Kahuna Councilor     Allendale,NJ       45 M   35:59  474 1:12:36  464   56:46  461 2:45:21
 486.Jerry Pryor, Jr.     Mahwah,NJ          34 M   35:55  473 1:12:49  465   56:38  458 2:45:22
 487.Patrick Caulfield    Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M   34:50  468 1:17:19  478   56:10  452 2:48:19
 488.Gates Councilor      Allendale,NJ       24 M   36:12  477 1:12:31  463 1:00:17  475 2:49:00
 489.Christophe De Philli Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   37:06  486 1:21:33  482   52:44  438 2:51:23
 490.Karen Mccormick      West Orange,NJ     41 F   34:36  467 1:25:31  484   51:27  429 2:51:34
 491.Crystal Fernandez    Old Tappan,NJ      40 F   40:03  493 1:18:42  480   56:08  451 2:54:53
 492.Brenda Weiss         Hillsdale,NJ       30 F   39:59  492 1:18:46  481   56:10  452 2:54:55
 493.Debra Larsen         Clifton,NJ         40 F   32:15  442 1:14:36  469 1:09:05  480 2:55:56
 494.Ann Wry              Clifton,NJ         42 F   32:19  444 1:14:35  468 1:09:02  479 2:55:56
 495.Stephen Dephillips   Old Tappan,NJ      35 M   37:02  485 1:21:35  483   57:31  466 2:56:08
 496.Warren Farrell       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M   41:10  495 1:15:09  471 1:03:57  477 3:00:16
 497.Bryan Butler         Allendale,NJ       17 M   44:14  496 1:17:58  479 1:00:05  474 3:02:17
 498.John Earl            Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   45:11  497 1:17:12  477 1:04:19  478 3:06:42

AGE GROUP RESULTS
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 12 TO 19
   1.Brian Deming         Franklin Lakes,NJ  19 M    87      398  1:45:42   8:23
   2.Jeffrey Hallenbeck   Wayne,NJ           18 M   112      351  1:47:45   8:33
   3.John O'fallon        Barnegat Light,NJ  19 M   148      180  1:50:39   8:47
   4.Craig Natalis        Paramus,NJ         16 M   220       97  1:56:33   9:15
   5.Nick Paolazzi        Paramus,NJ         15 M   226   U  609  1:56:43   9:16
   6.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood,NJ       17 M   240      559  1:57:31   9:20
   7.Bill Thalman         Denville,NJ        16 M   307 C    343  2:05:18   9:57
   8.Michael Cherkezian   Englewood Cliff,NJ 18 M   308      519  2:05:28   9:57
   9.Andrew Howland       Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   337      538  2:08:42  10:13
  10.Cameron Sadegh       Franklin Lakes,NJ  17 M   396      367  2:15:36  10:46
  11.Chris Deming         Franklin Lakes,NJ  13 M   413      399  2:18:47  11:01
  12.Michael Feeks        Englewood,NJ       17 M   414      187  2:19:01  11:02
  13.Michael Dimarco      Wyckoff,NJ         17 M   417      453  2:19:44  11:05
  14.Craig Capomaggi      Paramus,NJ         17 M   427      244  2:21:46  11:15
  15.Siobhan Redmond      Morristown,NJ      18 M   449      465  2:27:21  11:42
  16.Gregory Asplint      Allendale,NJ       18 M   467 K    877  2:35:02  12:18
  17.Robbie Councilor Jr. Allendale,NJ       18 M   468 K    876  2:35:03  12:18
  18.Bryan Butler         Allendale,NJ       17 M   497      551  3:02:17  14:28

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 12 TO 19
   1.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 19 F   261      233  1:59:50   9:31
   2.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 17 F   324      234  2:07:06  10:05
   3.Samantha Appleton    Ramsey,NJ          16 F   416      490  2:19:41  11:05

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Eric Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         21 M   150      275  1:50:44   8:47
   2.Carl Neuhaus         New York,NY        24 M   173 C    291  1:52:47   8:57
   3.Patrick Welsch       Dover,NJ           20 M   246      587  1:58:36   9:25
   4.Henry Hahn           Hasbrouck Heigh,NJ 24 M   303      469  2:04:07   9:51
   5.Brian Thorne         Allendale,NJ       20 M   430 K    884  2:22:45  11:20
   6.Josh Lajterman       Pompton Plains,NJ  24 M   448 K    882  2:27:17  11:41
   7.Gates Councilor      Allendale,NJ       24 M   488 K    887  2:49:00  13:25

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
   1.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes,NJ  21 F   234      428  1:57:09   9:18
   2.Leigh Palo           Hillsborough,NJ    22 F   331      292  2:07:57  10:09
   3.Bethany Jennings     Hawthorne,NJ       23 F   354       81  2:10:21  10:21
   4.Chihiro Kawashima    Plainfield,NJ      23 F   401      431  2:16:16  10:49
   5.Jodie Councilor      Allendale,NJ       22 F   432 K    890  2:22:57  11:21
   6.Caitlin Morley       New York,NY        24 F   438      150  2:25:10  11:31
   7.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        23 F   457 C    438  2:31:08  12:00
   8.Joann Leccacorvi     Haledon,NJ         24 F   461      424  2:31:44  12:03
   9.Jennifer Caroccia    Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ  20 F   462      491  2:32:03  12:04

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Ryan Grote           Bernardsville,NJ   28 M     1 E U  578  1:21:20   6:27
   2.Arland Macasieb      Clifton,NJ         26 M     5 E    222  1:25:21   6:46
   3.Christophe Kearns    Fort Lee,NJ        28 M    21      184  1:33:52   7:27
   4.Mike Darda           Morristown,NJ      28 M    32      347  1:38:31   7:49
   5.Bart Richards        Ridgewood,NJ       28 M    44 C    103  1:39:42   7:55
   6.Aaron Leeman         Westfield,NJ       26 M    79       96  1:45:00   8:20
   7.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne,NJ       29 M    82      608  1:45:14   8:21
   8.Matthew Evans        Hoboken,NJ         27 M    84 C    101  1:45:35   8:23
   9.Farrah Sharkey-gorin Howard Beach,NY    25 M   103       53  1:47:00   8:30
  10.Craig Mcandrews      Hoboken,NJ         27 M   105      256  1:47:07   8:30
  11.Craig Voellmicke     New York,NY        29 M   158      352  1:51:39   8:52
  12.William Toth         29 Palms,CA        26 M   159      247  1:51:59   8:53
  13.Erich Maerz          West New York,NJ   28 M   170      550  1:52:29   8:56
  14.Ryan Branski         Pittsburgh,PA      27 M   175      100  1:53:07   8:59
  15.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 25 M   196      358  1:54:54   9:07
  16.Mike Caunedo         Rivervale,NJ       29 M   201 C    545  1:55:22   9:09
  17.Philip Skiba         Roselle Park,NJ    27 M   214 C     93  1:56:22   9:14
  18.Shane Kiel           Bayville,NJ        29 M   216      355  1:56:27   9:15
  19.Daniel Trolaro       Oakland,NJ         26 M   223       95  1:56:37   9:15
  20.Joshua Smith         Bedminster,NJ      27 M   233      317  1:57:08   9:18
  21.David Steiker        Wayne,NJ           25 M   248 C     98  1:58:59   9:27
  22.Matthew Gladstone    Brooklyn,NY        26 M   249      375  1:58:59   9:27
  23.Jon Bertheussen      Annandale,VA       28 M   253      600  1:59:25   9:29
  24.Jaime Welsch         Dover,NJ           26 M   260      575  1:59:43   9:30
  25.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes,NJ   27 M   294      372  2:03:03   9:46
  26.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   28 M   300 C    520  2:03:43   9:49
  27.Paul O'looney        Nanuet,NY          29 M   304      513  2:04:29   9:53
  28.Arnold Vilar         Englewood,NJ       25 M   332      152  2:07:59  10:09
  29.James Yap            Montvale,NJ        29 M   334 C    102  2:08:17  10:11
  30.Nick Phillips        Wyckoff,NJ         26 M   394 C    437  2:15:32  10:45
  31.Eric Fogarty         New York,NY        29 M   397       94  2:15:40  10:46
  32.Robert Cruz          Elizabeth,NJ       27 M   424 C    496  2:21:29  11:14
  33.Aubrey Fletcher      Wayne,NJ           26 M   450      374  2:27:33  11:43
  34.Bob Sprague Jr.      North Arlington,NJ 25 M   478      557  2:41:43  12:50
  35.Brett Moyer          Stratford,CT       28 M   482 K    881  2:45:17  13:07
  36.Nick Piergallini     Conshohocken,PA    27 M   483 K    875  2:45:18  13:07
  37.Jeff Emerich         Hamden,CT          28 M   484 K    878  2:45:18  13:07

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Lynn Tyrrell         Fords,NJ           26 F    89      294  1:45:59   8:25
   2.Shannon Paterson     Lodi,NJ            29 F   122      410  1:48:15   8:35
   3.Christine Dooley     Paramus,NJ         25 F   164      432  1:52:13   8:54
   4.Erin Oelkers         Philadelphia,PA    25 F   361      281  2:11:27  10:26
   5.Kimberly Berger      Fort Lee,NJ        28 F   374      427  2:12:42  10:32
   6.Anne Jones           Denville,NJ        25 F   376      426  2:12:56  10:33
   7.Tobey-anne Saracino  Rye,NY             26 F   398      581  2:16:03  10:48
   8.Caycee Cullen        Brooklyn,NY        29 F   410      153  2:18:05  10:58
   9.Maggie Bintz         Bedminster,NJ      29 F   425      301  2:21:36  11:14
  10.Jamie Schaadt        New York,NY        25 F   435      429  2:23:38  11:24
  11.Jane Gardner         Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 F   452      571  2:27:49  11:44
  12.Melissa Miller       Lake Hopatcong,NJ  28 F   456      539  2:30:29  11:57
  13.Adrienne Wharton     New York,NY        27 F   459      235  2:31:19  12:01
  14.Myrcee Cullen        Haledon,NJ         26 F   460      229  2:31:43  12:02
  15.Andrea Jennings      Glen Ridge,NJ      28 F   480      289  2:42:31  12:54

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Matthew Giffuni      New York,NY        31 M     6 E    536  1:26:31   6:52
   2.Espen Kateraas       Tuxedo,NY          32 M     8 E    349  1:28:22   7:01
   3.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ         33 M    15 E    259  1:31:17   7:15
   4.Kevin Curtin         Palisades Park,NJ  33 M    20 E    283  1:32:50   7:22
   5.Scott Snyder         Pomona,NY          33 M    40 C    309  1:39:27   7:54
   6.Robert Dill          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M    41      450  1:39:29   7:54
   7.Aaron Essner         Bloomingdale,NJ    30 M    51      524  1:41:08   8:02
   8.John Heppolette      New York,NY        33 M    59      531  1:42:42   8:09
   9.Brian Morris         Larchmont,NY       32 M    65      517  1:42:59   8:10
  10.Tony Jajuga          Suffern,NY         30 M    71      505  1:43:43   8:14
  11.Lou Christon         Mt. Laurel,NJ      32 M    74      622  1:44:28   8:17
  12.Scott Calabrese      Wyckoff,NJ         34 M    75       21  1:44:37   8:18
  13.Nevin Mann           Holmdel,NJ         32 M    85      245  1:45:35   8:23
  14.Jeffrey White        West Orange,NJ     31 M    96       42  1:46:24   8:27
  15.Joseph Huetz         Maplewood,NJ       32 M    97       47  1:46:28   8:27
  16.Nelson Maldonado     Parsippany,NJ      33 M    98      447  1:46:28   8:27
  17.Matthew Thorp        Summit,NJ          30 M   100      389  1:46:39   8:28
  18.Brian Marley         Three Bridges,NJ   32 M   101       29  1:46:50   8:29
  19.Jeffrey Morris       Suffern,NY         31 M   108 C U   48  1:47:22   8:31
  20.Thomas Ryan          Somerville,NJ      30 M   113      440  1:47:46   8:33
  21.William Robison      Philadelphia,PA    30 M   124      333  1:48:28   8:37
  22.Brian Hammer         New Milford,NJ     30 M   129      556  1:48:37   8:37
  23.Jim Parks            North Haledon,NJ   32 M   133       50  1:48:58   8:39
  24.Russell Pinilis      Montclair,NJ       32 M   134      639  1:49:03   8:39
  25.Duncan Outslay       Wilmington,DE      34 M   137      518  1:49:25   8:41
  26.John Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M   138 C    456  1:50:03   8:44
  27.Christophe Monaco    Ramsey,NJ          34 M   139      548  1:50:04   8:44
  28.Steve Schliem        Denver,CO          33 M   163       39  1:52:10   8:54
  29.Michael Vitale       New York,NY        34 M   166      563  1:52:16   8:55
  30.John Early           Fairfield,CT       31 M   167      218  1:52:20   8:55
  31.Dave Becker          Haskell,NJ         32 M   169      181  1:52:23   8:55
  32.Victor Myers         Washington Twp,NJ  30 M   171       22  1:52:36   8:56
  33.Tom Willeman         Brooklyn,NY        34 M   178      635  1:53:29   9:00
  34.Pedro Rodriguez      North Bergen,NJ    32 M   179      304  1:53:29   9:00
  35.Kenneth Smith        Grandville,MI      33 M   181 C    308  1:53:37   9:01
  36.Ryan Grisso          San Francisco,CA   30 M   183 C    190  1:53:46   9:02
  37.Steve Molkenthin     East Haddam,CT     32 M   187       23  1:53:57   9:03
  38.Mark Spina           Bergenfield,NJ     32 M   190      615  1:54:20   9:04
  39.Chris Johnson        Raritan,NJ         33 M   197 C    434  1:55:03   9:08
  40.John Woods           Teaneck,NJ         34 M   202 C    342  1:55:23   9:09
  41.Christophe Locke     Waldwick,NJ        34 M   210      354  1:56:10   9:13
  42.Bob Jackson          Roslindale,MA      32 M   211       35  1:56:11   9:13
  43.Mike Van Bochoven    Lincoln Park,NJ    32 M   213 C    341  1:56:20   9:14
  44.Robert O'connor      Morristown,NJ      33 M   219 C    576  1:56:32   9:15
  45.W.brian Stack        Hillsborough,NJ    32 M   221      172  1:56:33   9:15
  46.Sean Connelly        Ridgewood,NJ       32 M   237      215  1:57:24   9:19
  47.Bruce Bohuny         Ridgewood,NJ       33 M   247      455  1:58:39   9:25
  48.Jeffrey Dino         Bloomingdale,NJ    31 M   252       24  1:59:24   9:29
  49.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         32 M   255 C    191  1:59:25   9:29
  50.Michael Fitzpatrick  Flemington,NJ      33 M   256      461  1:59:26   9:29
  51.Anthony Van Grouw    Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M   265 C    307  2:00:17   9:33
  52.Kevin Klare          Hoboken,NJ         32 M   275      532  2:00:54   9:36
  53.David Driesse        Wayne,NJ           33 M   280      216  2:01:21   9:38
  54.Keith Mackay         Maplewood,NJ       33 M   282 C    405  2:01:26   9:38
  55.Denis Kelly          New York,NY        32 M   287      167  2:01:49   9:40
  56.George Psarras       New York,NY        31 M   289      371  2:02:04   9:41
  57.Tim Heffernan        Wyckoff,NJ         33 M   295      515  2:03:08   9:46
  58.Bryan Murphy         Darien,CT          34 M   305      523  2:04:45   9:54
  59.Mark Toback          Ringwood,NJ        33 M   335 C    277  2:08:25  10:12
  60.Christophe Botto     Cliffside Park,NJ  32 M   350      328  2:09:55  10:19
  61.Brent Makaus         New York,NY        30 M   362      614  2:11:28  10:26
  62.Bogac Oldemir        Edgewater,NJ       30 M   364 C    404  2:11:30  10:26
  63.Ritankar Pal         New York,NY        33 M   366 C    406  2:11:31  10:26
  64.Kevin Ball           Riverdale,NJ       31 M   371 C    204  2:12:23  10:30
  65.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       32 M   386 C    238  2:14:24  10:40
  66.Christophe Jennings  Glen Ridge,NJ      30 M   392      303  2:15:24  10:45
  67.Richard Lechtanski   Holmdel,NJ         33 M   393      243  2:15:29  10:45
  68.Dan Ciaravino        Binghamton,NY      31 M   400      331  2:16:13  10:49
  69.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         31 M   403 C    306  2:16:31  10:50
  70.Rich Lynch           Shirley,MA         33 M   406      459  2:17:11  10:53
  71.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        32 M   408 C    400  2:18:01  10:57
  72.Jerry Ponce          Kew Gardens,NY     32 M   422      452  2:21:01  11:12
  73.Emanuel Ciminiello   Syosset,NY         31 M   471      336  2:37:17  12:29
  74.Jerry Pryor, Jr.     Mahwah,NJ          34 M   486 K    889  2:45:22  13:07

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Joscelin Mcglynn     Port Murray,NJ     32 F    64   U  574  1:42:57   8:10
   2.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford,NJ    30 F   117      409  1:47:59   8:34
   3.Jody Lapar           New York,NY        33 F   162      412  1:52:10   8:54
   4.Barbara Parks        Warwick,NY         34 F   174      168  1:52:59   8:58
   5.Andrea Aronheim      New York,NY        31 F   207      160  1:55:51   9:12
   6.Eileen Phillips      Wyckoff,NJ         31 F   254      487  1:59:25   9:29
   7.Merrill Simpson      Ramsey,NJ          34 F   257       58  1:59:33   9:29
   8.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ    31 F   269      413  2:00:42   9:35
   9.Christine Looney     Hoboken,NJ         30 F   283      612  2:01:29   9:38
  10.Karen Mackie         Glen Rock,NJ       33 F   296      483  2:03:10   9:47
  11.Jennifer Gagliostro  Verona,NJ          33 F   310      573  2:05:40   9:58
  12.Clare Gutteridge     Dover,NH           30 F   325       66  2:07:08  10:05
  13.Mary Broadhead       Metuchen,NJ        30 F   351      499  2:09:59  10:19
  14.Daphne Shirley       New York,NY        33 F   363      582  2:11:29  10:26
  15.Annie Zimmerli-haske Ridgewood,NJ       34 F   365       63  2:11:31  10:26
  16.Kerry Kerin          Franklin Lakes,NJ  32 F   369      498  2:12:03  10:29
  17.Judy Thomson         Bedminster,NJ      32 F   378       65  2:13:02  10:33
  18.Diane Grossman       Westfield,NJ       32 F   390      251  2:15:06  10:43
  19.Diane Basile         New York,NY        33 F   426      300  2:21:43  11:15
  20.Brenda Weiss         Hillsdale,NJ       30 F   492       55  2:54:55  13:53

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Mike Llerandi        Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     2 E    476  1:21:49   6:30
   2.William Kelly        Chatham,NJ         39 M     3 E    225  1:23:53   6:39
   3.Gary Flink           Mahwah,NJ          38 M     4 E     12  1:24:45   6:44
   4.Craig Moore          Ridgewood,NJ       38 M     9 E    227  1:28:27   7:01
   5.James Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ   35 M    10 E    224  1:28:36   7:02
   6.Charles Jenks        West Long Branc,NJ 37 M    11 E    203  1:29:22   7:06
   7.Thomas Reagan        Dumont,NJ          37 M    13 E    261  1:30:00   7:09
   8.Jeff Ackerman        Great Meadows,NJ   37 M    17      617  1:31:44   7:17
   9.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield,NJ     36 M    19 E    537  1:32:30   7:20
  10.Eric Weiss           New York,NY        35 M    23 E     14  1:34:00   7:28
  11.James Kaine          Dumont,NJ          38 M    25      302  1:34:22   7:29
  12.Keith Gomez          Kinnelon,NJ        38 M    34 C    237  1:38:46   7:50
  13.John Hartley         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M    42      353  1:39:33   7:54
  14.Morgan Miller        Millington,NJ      38 M    47      174  1:39:52   7:56
  15.Charles Williamson   Westfield,NJ       38 M    48      566  1:40:16   7:57
  16.Carl Boudakian       Hackensack,NJ      39 M    49       36  1:40:40   7:59
  17.James Grizzetti      West Caldwell,NJ   39 M    52      567  1:41:11   8:02
  18.Gerard Toohey        Boonton,NJ         37 M    60      445  1:42:42   8:09
  19.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        35 M    62 C     45  1:42:46   8:09
  20.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne,NJ       38 M    63      176  1:42:49   8:10
  21.Gregg Clark          Hohokus,NJ         39 M    67       41  1:43:11   8:11
  22.Michael D'allessancr Midland Park,NJ    37 M    68      482  1:43:17   8:12
  23.Joe Striegel         Mcafee,NJ          38 M    81       49  1:45:13   8:21
  24.Jeffrey Pellinger    Andover,NJ         35 M    83      199  1:45:17   8:21
  25.Frank La Sala        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M    86      242  1:45:40   8:23
  26.John Prescott        Wyckoff,NJ         37 M    88      458  1:45:54   8:24
  27.Edward Kennelly      Cornwall,NY        39 M    91      370  1:46:04   8:25
  28.Andrew Coccari       Montclair,NJ       38 M    94      200  1:46:19   8:26
  29.James Coyne          Cinnaminson,NJ     35 M    95      630  1:46:24   8:27
  30.James Tighe          Kinnelon,NJ        39 M    99      444  1:46:35   8:28
  31.Jeff Beckmen         Summit,NJ          37 M   115      555  1:47:55   8:34
  32.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   121      468  1:48:12   8:35
  33.John Monahan         Edison,NJ          35 M   126      527  1:48:31   8:37
  34.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff,NJ         35 M   127      529  1:48:31   8:37
  35.Gregory Spadavecchia Morris Plains,NJ   36 M   132      382  1:48:47   8:38
  36.Jim O'hagan          Cedar Grove,NJ     39 M   141      175  1:50:09   8:45
  37.Brian Norton         Philadelphia,PA    36 M   149      268  1:50:42   8:47
  38.Darren Powell        Flemington,NJ      37 M   151      378  1:50:52   8:48
  39.Tom Jones            Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   168      629  1:52:21   8:55
  40.Hirofumi Funato      Rye Brook,NY       36 M   172      558  1:52:43   8:57
  41.Edward Tappan        Hawthorne,NJ       37 M   180      396  1:53:37   9:01
  42.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   185      329  1:53:51   9:02
  43.Glenn Jobson         Wilbraham,MA       39 M   188       25  1:53:59   9:03
  44.Andrew Mckinnon      Midland Park,NJ    36 M   198      356  1:55:16   9:09
  45.Dan Vidra            New York,NY        35 M   200      332  1:55:20   9:09
  46.Kevin Kall           Boonton,NJ         35 M   203      263  1:55:24   9:10
  47.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     39 M   208   U  183  1:56:06   9:13
  48.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   37 M   217 C     40  1:56:27   9:15
  49.Robert Zeepvat       Mendham,NJ         35 M   230 C    310  1:57:05   9:18
  50.Peter Insley         Hillsdale,NJ       38 M   235       31  1:57:12   9:18
  51.Robert Charmak       Montebello,NY      38 M   245      221  1:58:32   9:24
  52.Rudy Frizzi          Verona,NJ          39 M   273      441  2:00:47   9:35
  53.Paul Ferlazzo        Lincoln Park,NJ    37 M   274      530  2:00:50   9:35
  54.William Ciaravino    Endicott,NY        38 M   277      335  2:01:02   9:36
  55.John O'sullivan      Dumont,NJ          37 M   279      197  2:01:06   9:37
  56.Rocky Fatvova        Ramsey,NJ          35 M   286      383  2:01:45   9:40
  57.Steven Millstein     Wayne,NJ           37 M   288      589  2:02:03   9:41
  58.Gary Raspantini      Rochelle Park,NJ   35 M   290      386  2:02:23   9:43
  59.Demetrios Stratis    Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 M   293       28  2:03:02   9:46
  60.Guy Dugas            Oakland,NJ         39 M   298      376  2:03:25   9:48
  61.Thomas Licata        Hohokus,NJ         39 M   309      526  2:05:30   9:58
  62.Matt Green           Oakland,NJ         36 M   314      179  2:06:09  10:01
  63.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   317      606  2:06:17  10:01
  64.Roy Borgeson         Wyckoff,NJ         39 M   318 C    701  2:06:30  10:02
  65.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           36 M   322 C    206  2:06:55  10:04
  66.Scott Cirigliano     Old Tappan,NJ      38 M   330 C    401  2:07:54  10:09
  67.Gary Chapis          Brookside,NJ       39 M   339      334  2:08:59  10:14
  68.Eric Lewis           Wyckoff,NJ         38 M   340 C    205  2:09:00  10:14
  69.Scott Braen          Wyckoff,NJ         36 M   345      264  2:09:39  10:17
  70.Lou Vessichelli      Wayne,NJ           37 M   346      588  2:09:39  10:17
  71.Brian Greer          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 M   368       43  2:11:55  10:28
  72.William Solomons     Hillsborough,NJ    36 M   377      330  2:12:57  10:33
  73.John Walker Jr.      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M   405 C    433  2:17:05  10:53
  74.Ari Bernstein        Allendale,NJ       35 M   409      387  2:18:04  10:57
  75.Craig Lee            Ramsey,NJ          39 M   433       33  2:22:57  11:21
  76.David Tareton        Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   439      584  2:25:18  11:32
  77.Duncan Yates         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   440      595  2:25:19  11:32
  78.Noah Gresham         Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   441      583  2:25:21  11:32
  79.David Nocero         West New York,NJ   35 M   447      640  2:26:27  11:37
  80.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M   451 C     30  2:27:38  11:43
  81.Doug Delaney         Ridgewood,NJ       35 M   479      514  2:42:10  12:52
  82.Christophe De Philli Wyckoff,NJ         37 M   489      360  2:51:23  13:36
  83.Stephen Dephillips   Old Tappan,NJ      35 M   495      502  2:56:08  13:59
  84.John Earl            Ridgewood,NJ       36 M   498      585  3:06:42  14:49

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Kirsten Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  37 F    14 E     19  1:30:40   7:12
   2.Judy Kessler         Hawthorne,NJ       39 F    31      338  1:38:20   7:48
   3.Eve Whiteley         Mahwah,NJ          36 F    36 E    228  1:39:12   7:52
   4.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ         38 F    37 E     15  1:39:22   7:53
   5.Arlene Flink         Mahwah,NJ          36 F    38 E     13  1:39:22   7:53
   6.Eva Andrews          Paterson,NJ        38 F    53      500  1:41:58   8:06
   7.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY  39 F    73      479  1:44:09   8:16
   8.Alyson Llerandi      Ridgewood,NJ       37 F    80 E    477  1:45:00   8:20
   9.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale,NJ       38 F    93      570  1:46:12   8:26
  10.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   102      299  1:46:58   8:29
  11.Donna Lesch-kim      Pound Ridge,NY     35 F   104      230  1:47:04   8:30
  12.Jennifer Bradley     Basking Ridge,NJ   36 F   146      157  1:50:27   8:46
  13.Linda Joyce          Midland Park,NJ    39 F   160       73  1:52:03   8:54
  14.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       36 F   194      214  1:54:50   9:07
  15.Erin Mulvey          New York,NY        36 F   195      293  1:54:51   9:07
  16.Leslie Greer         Franklin Lakes,NJ  36 F   199       89  1:55:20   9:09
  17.Sharon Dailey        Wall Twp.,NJ       35 F   209      210  1:56:08   9:13
  18.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F   228 C    286  1:56:57   9:17
  19.Jacqueline Timmerman Randolph,NJ        39 F   241      624  1:57:43   9:21
  20.Jill Costa           Goshen,NY          37 F   242      488  1:57:58   9:22
  21.Sharon Scordato      Wyckoff,NJ         36 F   262      421  1:59:58   9:31
  22.Lisa Kosmala         Mahwah,NJ          38 F   266      420  2:00:22   9:33
  23.Suzanne Vizethann    Cornwall,NY        36 F   278       83  2:01:05   9:37
  24.Beth Saradarian      Basking Ridge,NJ   39 F   281       87  2:01:23   9:38
  25.Carol Lopresti       Wyckoff,NJ         37 F   285      288  2:01:43   9:40
  26.Lori Suter           Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   302      298  2:04:05   9:51
  27.Julie Seibold        Ridgewood,NJ       35 F   311       62  2:05:43   9:59
  28.Judy Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   312      414  2:05:43   9:59
  29.Deborah Kicinski     West Milford,NJ    37 F   320       82  2:06:47  10:04
  30.Kelly Larson         Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   326       75  2:07:23  10:07
  31.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F   327 C     84  2:07:31  10:07
  32.Helen Mannion        Malvern,PA         36 F   349      339  2:09:51  10:18
  33.Christine Riggs      Cedar Grove,NJ     35 F   360      162  2:11:22  10:26
  34.Marya Ostrowski      Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   372       54  2:12:32  10:31
  35.Mary Boles-o'brien   Waldwick,NJ        38 F   375 C    542  2:12:54  10:33
  36.Melissa Amato        Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   379      478  2:13:17  10:35
  37.Jill Malesardi       Englewood,NJ       35 F   381      249  2:13:36  10:36
  38.Ravit Mandell        Mamaroneck,NY      36 F   385      279  2:14:16  10:39
  39.Joanne Painter       Wyckoff,NJ         39 F   395      484  2:15:34  10:46
  40.Celeste Wine         West Chester,PA    38 F   428       80  2:21:49  11:15
  41.Eleni Vittas         Bernardsville,NJ   39 F   431      425  2:22:48  11:20
  42.Karen Jones          Franklin Lakes,NJ  39 F   453      252  2:28:33  11:47

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ          40 M     7 E     11  1:26:56   6:54
   2.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    12 E    201  1:29:35   7:07
   3.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ       40 M    16 E    442  1:31:31   7:16
   4.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ    40 M    22 E    290  1:33:55   7:27
   5.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ       44 M    24 E    594  1:34:13   7:29
   6.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ         43 M    26      509  1:34:27   7:30
   7.Frank Cecere         Warren,NJ          42 M    27 E    350  1:35:47   7:36
   8.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    28 E U  223  1:36:04   7:37
   9.Matt Gibble          Ridgewood,NJ       40 M    29      107  1:37:32   7:44
  10.Bob Kelleher         Middletown,NJ      40 M    33 C    546  1:38:45   7:50
  11.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ         43 M    39      473  1:39:23   7:53
  12.Shawn Lowe           Cresskill,NJ       41 M    45      510  1:39:48   7:55
  13.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       41 M    54 C    125  1:41:59   8:06
  14.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ           41 M    57      533  1:42:31   8:08
  15.Michael Oakes        Westwood,NJ        44 M    58      385  1:42:37   8:09
  16.Kenneth Marks        New York,NY        41 M    66      620  1:43:01   8:11
  17.Michael Mulhern      Annapolis,MD       41 M    70   U  493  1:43:24   8:12
  18.Don Steinbrugge      Summit,NJ          40 M    72      170  1:43:56   8:15
  19.Jed Kwartler         S. Orange,NJ       44 M    78      380  1:44:54   8:20
  20.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         44 M    90 C    138  1:46:00   8:25
  21.Edward Mc Entee      Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   107      177  1:47:17   8:31
  22.David Sasso          Madison,NJ         42 M   109      132  1:47:31   8:32
  23.Dario Endozo         Staten Island,NY   40 M   111      165  1:47:41   8:33
  24.Bill Cobourn         Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   116      357  1:47:59   8:34
  25.Benjamin Bucca       New Brunswick,NJ   44 M   120      311  1:48:12   8:35
  26.Jerome Longue        Mahwah,NJ          41 M   123      185  1:48:19   8:36
  27.Jeff Hunter          Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   125      111  1:48:31   8:37
  28.Timothy Smith        New Brunswick,NJ   42 M   128 E    628  1:48:32   8:37
  29.Peter Quinn          Chatham,NJ         44 M   135      504  1:49:09   8:40
  30.John Stephens        Verona,NJ          41 M   136      443  1:49:09   8:40
  31.Mark Smith           Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   142      604  1:50:15   8:45
  32.Edward Brown         New City,NY        40 M   147      186  1:50:29   8:46
  33.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 42 M   152 C    403  1:51:00   8:49
  34.Daniel Gomez         Bernardsville,NJ   43 M   153      178  1:51:00   8:49
  35.Allen Ho             Blue Bell,PA       40 M   157      776  1:51:35   8:51
  36.John Brennan         Easton,CT          41 M   184      124  1:53:49   9:02
  37.Tom Cucciniello      Ramsey,NJ          44 M   186      634  1:53:53   9:02
  38.Donald Smart         Princeton Jct.,NJ  42 M   192 C    407  1:54:38   9:06
  39.Stephen Mclean       Franklin Lakes,NJ  44 M   225      464  1:56:42   9:16
  40.Chris Fahey          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   227 C    436  1:56:44   9:16
  41.James Mccarthy       New York,NY        41 M   229      220  1:57:05   9:18
  42.Pat Roth             Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   250      254  1:59:11   9:28
  43.George Martinez      Wayne,NJ           41 M   251      463  1:59:23   9:28
  44.Daoman Chung         Wyckoff,NJ         40 M   259      467  1:59:43   9:30
  45.Albert Tarleton      Glen Rock,NJ       40 M   264      322  2:00:16   9:33
  46.John O'connell       Rockaway,NJ        44 M   270      618  2:00:43   9:35
  47.Tim Raunge           Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   272      631  2:00:46   9:35
  48.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          42 M   292 C    112  2:02:57   9:45
  49.Ned Stern            Essex Fells,NJ     41 M   297 C    544  2:03:21   9:47
  50.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M   301 C    408  2:03:54   9:50
  51.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   315      565  2:06:13  10:01
  52.Stephen Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   328 C    632  2:07:35  10:08
  53.Michael Hirschman    Ringwood,NJ        43 M   329      239  2:07:43  10:08
  54.Paul Schaeffler      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M   336 C    315  2:08:34  10:12
  55.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   338      110  2:08:50  10:13
  56.Norman Lauerwald     Mahwah,NJ          41 M   342      240  2:09:10  10:15
  57.Drew Von Glahn       Saddle River,NJ    44 M   348 C    636  2:09:50  10:18
  58.Andrew Grennan       Westwood,NJ        42 M   357 C    340  2:10:30  10:21
  59.Timothy Daly         Ridgewood,NJ       42 M   358      219  2:10:50  10:23
  60.John Murphy          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M   359      318  2:11:06  10:24
  61.John Halvey          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   370 C    127  2:12:13  10:30
  62.J. David Sagurton    Mahwah,NJ          41 M   373      323  2:12:37  10:32
  63.Brian Haworth        Ridgewood,NJ       43 M   384      457  2:14:06  10:39
  64.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood,NJ       41 M   391      173  2:15:20  10:44
  65.Dan Stevens          Suffern,NY         43 M   399      140  2:16:13  10:49
  66.Richard Kicinski     West Milford,NJ    41 M   404 C    126  2:16:55  10:52
  67.Paul Schechner       Short Hills,NJ     43 M   407      116  2:17:28  10:55
  68.Kevin Mccoy          West Caldwell,NJ   44 M   412      314  2:18:34  11:00
  69.Terry Mcsweeney      Far Hills,NJ       43 M   418      265  2:19:51  11:06
  70.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       43 M   445 C    248  2:25:41  11:34
  71.Paul Tetla           Pompton Lakes,NJ   41 M   458      590  2:31:09  12:00
  72.Ed Coughlin          Midland Park,NJ    40 M   470      474  2:36:43  12:26
  73.Rich Sussman         Elmwood Park,NJ    41 M   475      494  2:39:44  12:41
  74.Philip Penaloza      Princeton,NJ       42 M   477      568  2:41:42  12:50

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ        42 F    18 E    597  1:32:13   7:19
   2.Diane Looney-iorizzo Norwood,NJ         41 F   144      255  1:50:22   8:46
   3.Jennifer Jones       South Orange,NJ    42 F   156      158  1:51:18   8:50
   4.Dawn Pizzolo         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 F   189      193  1:54:18   9:04
   5.Lizz Weiler          Ridgewood,NJ       41 F   243      569  1:58:08   9:23
   6.Debbie Radecki       New Canaan,CT      40 F   244      541  1:58:20   9:23
   7.Patricia Torbet      Haledon,NJ         43 F   313       69  2:05:45   9:59
   8.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park,NY     41 F   333      159  2:08:16  10:11
   9.Patti Bellis         Bedminster,NJ      40 F   341      155  2:09:07  10:15
  10.Barbara Krajewski    White Plains,NY    44 F   380      580  2:13:35  10:36
  11.Kelly Hasslinger     Ramsey,NJ          40 F   383       51  2:14:01  10:38
  12.Maria Miller         Summit,NJ          40 F   387       56  2:14:38  10:41
  13.Kathleen Mc Kernan   Madison,NJ         40 F   402   U  430  2:16:25  10:50
  14.Cathy Konner         Allendale,NJ       44 F   415      481  2:19:38  11:05
  15.Fran Mccaffrey       Hohokus,NJ         40 F   419      209  2:20:07  11:07
  16.Johanna Young        Hackensack,NJ      44 F   420       60  2:20:19  11:08
  17.Susan Moffa          Wyckoff,NJ         40 F   421      419  2:20:50  11:11
  18.Patricia Cundari     Ramsey,NJ          40 F   437      149  2:24:09  11:26
  19.Corinne Decombe      Brielle,NJ         44 F   442      418  2:25:35  11:33
  20.Joan Waldron         Wyckoff,NJ         41 F   443       88  2:25:38  11:33
  21.Elizabeth Wheeler    Pluckemin,NJ       41 F   454      492  2:28:41  11:48
  22.Laura Ann Petruccell Hawthorne,NJ       41 F   455      236  2:30:23  11:56
  23.Elise Redmond        Morristown,NJ      42 F   463      485  2:32:30  12:06
  24.Tina Felix           Ridgewood,NJ       43 F   465       85  2:33:12  12:10
  25.Theresa Raba         West Orange,NJ     42 F   473       67  2:37:54  12:32
  26.Christine Bedrosian  Basking Ridge,NJ   40 F   476       64  2:40:36  12:45
  27.Karen Mccormick      West Orange,NJ     41 F   490      194  2:51:34  13:37
  28.Crystal Fernandez    Old Tappan,NJ      40 F   491       57  2:54:53  13:53
  29.Debra Larsen         Clifton,NJ         40 F   493      579  2:55:56  13:58
  30.Ann Wry              Clifton,NJ         42 F   494      572  2:55:56  13:58

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ     45 M    35 E    598  1:39:04   7:52
   2.Vincent Guida        Little Ferry,NJ    46 M    50      319  1:41:07   8:02
   3.Kevin Mccaffrey      Hohokus,NJ         45 M    55      217  1:42:08   8:06
   4.Lee Richardson       Irvington,NY       49 M    56      113  1:42:21   8:07
   5.Floyd Goolsby        Allendale,NJ       45 M    61      501  1:42:45   8:09
   6.Hoyt Masur           Wayne,NJ           45 M    69      394  1:43:23   8:12
   7.Bob Slagle           Waldwick,NJ        45 M    76 C    105  1:44:41   8:18
   8.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M    77      189  1:44:53   8:19
   9.W. Peter Coleman     Madison,NJ         45 M    92      284  1:46:10   8:26
  10.David Schmidt        Chatham,NJ         49 M   110      114  1:47:34   8:32
  11.Chaim Levin          Woodcliff Lake,NJ  45 M   114      117  1:47:49   8:33
  12.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ          49 M   143      466  1:50:22   8:46
  13.William Kuipers      Haskell,NJ         46 M   145      131  1:50:24   8:46
  14.Brian Scanlan        Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   161      397  1:52:08   8:54
  15.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes,NJ  48 M   176      171  1:53:15   8:59
  16.Parke Byron          Ringwood,NJ        47 M   182      625  1:53:42   9:01
  17.Andrei Aroneanu      Ridgewood,NJ       48 M   191      454  1:54:36   9:06
  18.Kevin Mckim          Sea Isle City,NJ   45 M   215      269  1:56:26   9:14
  19.John Van Olden       Fair Lawn,NJ       45 M   224      115  1:56:39   9:15
  20.Lawrence Glassman    New York,NY        46 M   231      169  1:57:07   9:18
  21.William Oakes        Weston,CT          46 M   232 C    316  1:57:08   9:18
  22.Louis Vella          Astoria,NY         46 M   236      601  1:57:13   9:18
  23.Jim Romer            Flanders,NJ        46 M   238   U  359  1:57:25   9:19
  24.Russell Johnson      Ramsey,NJ          48 M   267      320  2:00:40   9:35
  25.Ken Atkinson         Oakland,NJ         47 M   276      106  2:00:56   9:36
  26.Dennis O'keefe       Livingston,NJ      46 M   291 C    123  2:02:50   9:45
  27.James Hogan          Wyckoff,NJ         49 M   299      621  2:03:27   9:48
  28.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 46 M   344      528  2:09:34  10:17
  29.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah,NJ          48 M   347      460  2:09:49  10:18
  30.Jack Kirnan          Pennington,NJ      47 M   356      391  2:10:29  10:21
  31.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 M   367      321  2:11:45  10:27
  32.Michael Gross        New York,NY        45 M   382      564  2:13:55  10:38
  33.Mike Daniels         Wyckoff,NJ         46 M   388      619  2:14:41  10:41
  34.Jim Grey             Ridgewood,NJ       46 M   389      128  2:14:56  10:43
  35.Robert Kozar         Midland Park,NJ    49 M   429      364  2:22:05  11:17
  36.Nils Nilsen          Mahwah,NJ          47 M   436      395  2:23:42  11:24
  37.Kahuna Councilor     Allendale,NJ       45 M   485 K    888  2:45:21  13:07

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Deborah Holt         Franklin Lakes,NJ  45 F    43 E     17  1:39:36   7:54
   2.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ        47 F   131   U   71  1:48:45   8:38
   3.Kristianne Nadvornik New York,NY        45 F   165      250  1:52:13   8:54
   4.Debbie Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 49 F   355      232  2:10:27  10:21

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Daniel Chasey        Long Branch,NJ     53 M    30      503  1:37:47   7:46
   2.Milo Schaefer        Morris Township,NJ 54 M    46      120  1:39:50   7:55
   3.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ        53 M   106      511  1:47:15   8:31
   4.Phillip Kline        Voorhees,NJ        51 M   118      637  1:48:09   8:35
   5.Brian Fagan          Wyckoff,NJ         50 M   130      472  1:48:41   8:38
   6.Gary Knackmuhs       Wyckoff,NJ         51 M   140   U  274  1:50:05   8:44
   7.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ      50 M   154   U  379  1:51:03   8:49
   8.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ       51 M   155      365  1:51:03   8:49
   9.Jerry Haas           Stamford,CT        53 M   177      267  1:53:15   8:59
  10.Bertrand Dor         Mahwah,NJ          51 M   193      470  1:54:41   9:06
  11.Robin Klein          Tenafly,NJ         51 M   206      607  1:55:51   9:12
  12.Karl Fenske          Morristown,NJ      51 M   212   U  446  1:56:14   9:13
  13.Robert Christensen   Monroe,NY          50 M   239      561  1:57:31   9:20
  14.Barry Horowitz       Cliffside Park,NJ  54 M   271      146  2:00:43   9:35
  15.Andy Bregman         Clifton,NJ         50 M   284      384  2:01:41   9:39
  16.Vincent Giarratana   Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   306      104  2:04:50   9:54
  17.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M   319 C    543  2:06:38  10:03
  18.Larry Silverman      Wayne,NJ           50 M   323      325  2:07:00  10:05
  19.Eric Makofsky        Franklin Lakes,NJ  50 M   352      475  2:10:01  10:19
  20.Bruce Goulart        Newtown,CT         52 M   353      506  2:10:10  10:20
  21.Neal Levy            New York,NY        52 M   411      141  2:18:11  10:58
  22.Ali Sadegh           Franklin Lakes,NJ  52 M   423      368  2:21:12  11:12
  23.Walter Saganice Jr.  Flanders,NJ        53 M   446      348  2:25:48  11:34

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      FEMALE 50 AND OVER
   1.Joanne Dondero       White Plains,NY    55 F   321      603  2:06:54  10:04
   2.Sally Byrne          Monkton,MD         53 F   469      540  2:36:31  12:25

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake,NJ  58 M   119      258  1:48:12   8:35
   2.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood,NJ       57 M   204      326  1:55:33   9:10
   3.Bob Neeman           Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M   218   U  638  1:56:32   9:15
   4.David Roye           Plesantville,NY    55 M   258      145  1:59:37   9:30
   5.Jack Zakim           Mahwah,NJ          56 M   263      327  2:00:09   9:32
   6.Charles Long         Mahwah,NJ          56 M   316      133  2:06:13  10:01
   7.Robert Franzmann     Wayne,NJ           58 M   343      285  2:09:14  10:15
   8.Edward Littman       West Orange,NJ     59 M   444      390  2:25:40  11:34
   9.Gary Schneeweiss     Alpine,NJ          55 M   464      195  2:32:40  12:07
  10.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri,NJ 56 M   466      137  2:33:20  12:10
  11.Eddie Crawford       Hastings-on-hud,NY 58 M   474      346  2:39:17  12:38
  12.Patrick Caulfield    Franklin Lakes,NJ  57 M   487      451  2:48:19  13:22

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE 60 AND OVER
   1.Robert Ebner         Franklin Lakes,NJ  66 M   222      122  1:56:34   9:15
   2.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard,NY    64 M   268      591  2:00:42   9:35
   3.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood,NJ       61 M   434      345  2:23:33  11:24
   4.Ben Schaffer         Livingston,NJ      65 M   472      108  2:37:37  12:31
   5.Warren Farrell       Franklin Lakes,NJ  65 M   496      610  3:00:16  14:18

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals      MALE NO AGES ON APPLICATION
   1.No Name              None,              99 M   205      262  1:55:42   9:11
   2.No Name              None,              99 M   481       34  2:45:16  13:07

CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS
WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals MALE CLYDESDALE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Bob Kelleher         Middletown,NJ      40 M      C    546  1:38:45   7:50
   2.Keith Gomez          Kinnelon,NJ        38 M      C    237  1:38:46   7:50
   3.Scott Snyder         Pomona,NY          33 M      C    309  1:39:27   7:54
   4.Bart Richards        Ridgewood,NJ       28 M      C    103  1:39:42   7:55
   5.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington,NY       41 M      C    125  1:41:59   8:06
   6.Jeff Vizethann       Cornwall,NY        35 M      C     45  1:42:46   8:09
   7.Bob Slagle           Waldwick,NJ        45 M      C    105  1:44:41   8:18
   8.Matthew Evans        Hoboken,NJ         27 M      C    101  1:45:35   8:23
   9.Al Graef             Oradell,NJ         44 M      C    138  1:46:00   8:25
  10.Jeffrey Morris       Suffern,NY         31 M      C U   48  1:47:22   8:31
  11.John Mackie          Glen Rock,NJ       34 M      C    456  1:50:03   8:44
  12.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw,NY 42 M      C    403  1:51:00   8:49
  13.Carl Neuhaus         New York,NY        24 M      C    291  1:52:47   8:57
  14.Kenneth Smith        Grandville,MI      33 M      C    308  1:53:37   9:01
  15.Ryan Grisso          San Francisco,CA   30 M      C    190  1:53:46   9:02
  16.Donald Smart         Princeton Jct.,NJ  42 M      C    407  1:54:38   9:06
  17.Chris Johnson        Raritan,NJ         33 M      C    434  1:55:03   9:08
  18.Mike Caunedo         Rivervale,NJ       29 M      C    545  1:55:22   9:09
  19.John Woods           Teaneck,NJ         34 M      C    342  1:55:23   9:09
  20.Mike Van Bochoven    Lincoln Park,NJ    32 M      C    341  1:56:20   9:14
  21.Philip Skiba         Roselle Park,NJ    27 M      C     93  1:56:22   9:14
  22.Scott Schanzenbach   North Haledon,NJ   37 M      C     40  1:56:27   9:15
  23.Robert O'connor      Morristown,NJ      33 M      C    576  1:56:32   9:15
  24.Chris Fahey          Wyckoff,NJ         42 M      C    436  1:56:44   9:16
  25.Robert Zeepvat       Mendham,NJ         35 M      C    310  1:57:05   9:18
  26.William Oakes        Weston,CT          46 M      C    316  1:57:08   9:18
  27.David Steiker        Wayne,NJ           25 M      C     98  1:58:59   9:27
  28.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick,NY         32 M      C    191  1:59:25   9:29
  29.Anthony Van Grouw    Bloomingdale,NJ    33 M      C    307  2:00:17   9:33
  30.Keith Mackay         Maplewood,NJ       33 M      C    405  2:01:26   9:38
  31.Dennis O'keefe       Livingston,NJ      46 M      C    123  2:02:50   9:45
  32.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey,NJ          42 M      C    112  2:02:57   9:45
  33.Ned Stern            Essex Fells,NJ     41 M      C    544  2:03:21   9:47
  34.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains,NJ   28 M      C    520  2:03:43   9:49
  35.Bob Hebbeler         Franklin Lakes,NJ  41 M      C    408  2:03:54   9:50
  36.Bill Thalman         Denville,NJ        16 M      C    343  2:05:18   9:57
  37.Roy Borgeson         Wyckoff,NJ         39 M      C    701  2:06:30  10:02
  38.Tim Harper           Ridgewood,NJ       51 M      C    543  2:06:38  10:03
  39.Jim Mulholland       Wayne,NJ           36 M      C    206  2:06:55  10:04
  40.Stephen Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M      C    632  2:07:35  10:08
  41.Scott Cirigliano     Old Tappan,NJ      38 M      C    401  2:07:54  10:09
  42.James Yap            Montvale,NJ        29 M      C    102  2:08:17  10:11
  43.Mark Toback          Ringwood,NJ        33 M      C    277  2:08:25  10:12
  44.Paul Schaeffler      Franklin Lakes,NJ  40 M      C    315  2:08:34  10:12
  45.Eric Lewis           Wyckoff,NJ         38 M      C    205  2:09:00  10:14
  46.Drew Von Glahn       Saddle River,NJ    44 M      C    636  2:09:50  10:18
  47.Andrew Grennan       Westwood,NJ        42 M      C    340  2:10:30  10:21
  48.Bogac Oldemir        Edgewater,NJ       30 M      C    404  2:11:30  10:26
  49.Ritankar Pal         New York,NY        33 M      C    406  2:11:31  10:26
  50.John Halvey          Ridgewood,NJ       41 M      C    127  2:12:13  10:30
  51.Kevin Ball           Riverdale,NJ       31 M      C    204  2:12:23  10:30
  52.Todd Lurie           Maplewood,NJ       32 M      C    238  2:14:24  10:40
  53.Nick Phillips        Wyckoff,NJ         26 M      C    437  2:15:32  10:45
  54.Chris Mccauley       Norwalk,CT         31 M      C    306  2:16:31  10:50
  55.Richard Kicinski     West Milford,NJ    41 M      C    126  2:16:55  10:52
  56.John Walker Jr.      Hawthorne,NJ       38 M      C    433  2:17:05  10:53
  57.Thomas Kuhn          Waldwick,NJ        32 M      C    400  2:18:01  10:57
  58.Robert Cruz          Elizabeth,NJ       27 M      C    496  2:21:29  11:14
  59.Kevin Daly           Allentown,NJ       43 M      C    248  2:25:41  11:34
  60.Christophe Curcura   Franklin Lakes,NJ  35 M      C     30  2:27:38  11:43

WYCKOFF TRIATHLON Individuals FEMALE CLYDESDALE
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff,NJ         38 F      C    286  1:56:57   9:17
   2.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove,NJ     36 F      C     84  2:07:31  10:07
   3.Mary Boles-o'brien   Waldwick,NJ        38 F      C    542  2:12:54  10:33
   4.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Kirkwood,NY        23 F      C    438  2:31:08  12:00