BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K

Race Date:12-02-01


Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women
Clydesdale/Athena Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K

Place    Runner           City/Town,State   Age Sx         Bib#    Time    Pace 
   1.Aurelio Handanga     Danbury,CT         28 M          1298    29:25   4:44
   2.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        25 M          1294    29:31   4:45
   3.Sammy Ngeno          West Chester,PA    27 M          1384    29:55   4:49
   4.Ben Kapsoiya         Chapel Hill,NC     27 M          1295    30:16   4:52
   5.Mark Coogan          Madison,WI         35 M          1346    30:18   4:53
   6.David Njugnna        West Chester,PA    23 M          1383    30:44   4:57
   7.Jason De Joy         Randallstown,MD    28 M           452    30:56   4:59
   8.Andrey Kusherson     Rockville,MD       44 M          1277    31:00   4:59
   9.Gennady Temnikou     Rockville,MD       40 M          1276    31:07   5:00
  10.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    37 M          1002    31:47   5:07
  11.Vincent Temu         Rockville,MD       30 M          1278    31:58   5:09
  12.Matt Sandercock      Havertown,PA       32 M          1296    32:03   5:09
  13.John Garton          Deerfield,NJ       21 M          1182    32:20   5:12
  14.Greg Cauller         Lancaster,PA       42 M          1292    32:23   5:13
  15.Mike Padilla         Wayne,PA           27 M          1165    32:27   5:13
  16.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     37 M           390    32:37   5:15
  17.Rich Bostwick        Pitman,NJ          33 M          1070    32:49   5:17
  18.Jeremy Hoffman       West Chester,PA    26 M          1050    33:00   5:19
  19.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  23 M          1234    33:02   5:19
  20.Bill Showers Jr      West Chester,PA    22 M          1348    33:09   5:20
  21.Ryan Walsh           West Chester,PA    25 M          1153    33:14   5:21
  22.Brendan Hilliard     Lansdowne,PA       44 M          3844    33:17   5:21
  23.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        29 M          1155    33:22   5:22
  24.Mike Craighead       Lancaster,PA       32 M          1242    33:30   5:23
  25.John Kelly           St. Davids,PA      41 M          1187    33:32   5:24
  26.Ann Marie Lauck      Hampton,NJ         32 F          1347    33:33   5:24
  27.Martha Komu          Westchester,PA     18 F          1385    34:01   5:28
  28.Steve Sinko          Newark,DE          25 M          1029    34:02   5:29
  29.Carole Zajac Tynan   Potomac Falls,VA   29 F          1345    34:14   5:31
  30.Stephen Koch         Shillington,PA     40 M           477    34:30   5:33
  31.Ken Glah             West Chester,PA    38 M          3800    34:33   5:34
  32.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     40 M           482    34:34   5:34
  33.Michael Merrick      West Chester,PA    16 M           765    34:40   5:35
  34.Kurtis Grohowski     Mahandy City,PA    35 M          1211    34:43   5:35
  35.Brock Butler         Manasquan,NJ       24 M          1423    34:52   5:37
  36.John Callahan        West Chester,PA    36 M          1189    34:56   5:37
  37.Gregory Williams     West Chester,PA    15 M           237    35:25   5:42
  38.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     38 M           605    35:35   5:44
  39.Kal Lowden           West Chester,PA    28 M          1140    35:38   5:44
  40.Julie Bowers         Cheyney,PA         38 F          1176    35:40   5:44
  41.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    41 M          3810    35:40   5:44
  42.Ryan Roth            Allentown,PA       17 M          3732    35:41   5:45
  43.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        38 M            58    35:42   5:45
  44.Joe Plevelich Jr     West Chester,PA    19 M           241    35:44   5:45
  45.David Anderson       Red Lion,PA        49 M           463    35:49   5:46
  46.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       43 M           495    35:51   5:46
  47.Kris Laubenstein     West Chester,PA    26 F          1297    35:55   5:47
  48.Brian Driscoll       Aston,PA           43 M           584    35:56   5:47
  49.Charlie Dabundo      West Chester,PA    40 M           763    36:00   5:48
  50.Elvira Kolpakoun     Rockville,MD       29 F          1275    36:15   5:50
  51.Madelyn Noe-schlentz Freehold,NJ        41 F          1168    36:22   5:51
  52.Kim Saddie           West Chester,PA    31 F          1382    36:26   5:52
  53.Josh Irvan           Brookhaven,PA      31 M          1361    36:31   5:53
  54.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       28 F          1154    36:40   5:54
  55.Ian Mccann           West Chester,PA    18 M           634    36:51   5:56
  56.David James          Newark,DE          49 M           641    36:53   5:56
  57.Jonathan Husson      Exton,PA           17 M            63    36:54   5:56
  58.Vitaliy Stepanov     Macunngie,PA       19 M          1042    36:54   5:56
  59.Michael Mcgann       Telford,PA         26 M           351    36:57   5:57
  60.Rich Heffron         Wilmilngton,DE     18 M          3776    37:01   5:57
  61.Lee Dipietro         Ruxton,MD          42 F          1293    37:02   5:58
  62.Kenneth Walsh        Bala Cynwyd,PA     40 M           557    37:11   5:59
  63.Terry Kelly          Berwyn,PA          32 M          3093    37:14   6:00
  64.Arthur Ellis         Folsom,PA          31 M          1024    37:16   6:00
  65.Robert Clare         West Chester,PA    32 M          1397    37:22   6:01
  66.Alex Deschenes       Coatesville,PA     27 M           430    37:24   6:01
  67.Jonathan Conklin     Owings Mills,MD    29 M          1326    37:31   6:02
  68.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       45 M          3778    37:41   6:04
  69.Jean-marie Gueye     Amblerr,PA         34 M          1057    37:44   6:04
  70.Dan Ciarrocki        Hockessin,DE       17 M          1181    37:46   6:05
  71.Len Alansky          Dowingtown,PA      38 M           491    37:48   6:05
  72.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       48 M          3069    37:49   6:05
  73.Duane Renninger      Reading,PA         33 M          1240    37:53   6:06
  74.Mike Bizal           Exton,PA           41 M          1431    37:53   6:06
  75.Mark Woodward        Kennett Sq,PA      24 M          1343    37:54   6:06
  76.Hutch Stees          Atglen,PA          25 M          1210    38:00   6:07
  77.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1120    38:00   6:07
  78.Colin Wade           Upper Darby,PA     17 M          3814    38:02   6:07
  79.Wylie Belasik        Kennett Sq,PA      17 M          1056    38:04   6:08
  80.Stuart Trayez        Vilanova,PA        39 M          3871    38:08   6:08
  81.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           47 M          3045    38:10   6:09
  82.Michael Mcgrath      Ardmore,PA         41 M          3808    38:19   6:10
  83.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          46 M           640    38:23   6:11
  84.Donald Hurtord       Glen Mills,PA      41 M          3149    38:27   6:11
  85.Stephen Cartwright   Strafford,PA       49 M           418    38:30   6:12
  86.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    38:32   6:12
  87.Jeff Wrenn           Downingtown,PA     35 M          1220    38:30   6:12
  88.Micheal Smith        Smithtown,NY       32 M          1214    38:33   6:12
  89.John Wade            Upper Darby,PA     20 M          3813    38:33   6:12
  90.Gery Owens           Philadelphia,PA    38 M            88    38:38   6:13
  91.Steven O Boyle       Aston,PA           21 M          1338    38:39   6:13
  92.Tom Schubert         West Chester,PA    40 M           511    38:42   6:14
  93.Peter Mc Bride       Wilmington,DE      16 M          1208    38:43   6:14
  94.Andrew Mcdowell      Downingtown,PA     35 M          1008    38:44   6:14
  95.John Loeper          Coatesville,PA     31 M          1223    38:50   6:15
  96.Carl Leighton        Newtown Sq,PA      41 M          1239    38:54   6:16
  97.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                3786    38:57   6:16
  98.Vern Dando           West Chester,PA    46 M          1268    38:59   6:16
  99.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    39:00   6:17
 100.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    39:00   6:17
 101.Andrew Smalley       West Chester,PA    23 M           179    39:01   6:17
 102.Mike Dukart          West Chester,PA    27 M          1399    39:01   6:17
 103.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    39:02   6:17
 104.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    39:02   6:17
 105.Jon Mc Neary         Rosemont,PA        29 M           710    39:02   6:17
 106.Lori Walker          Wilmington,DE      43 F          1232    39:03   6:17
 107.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      54 M           610    39:04   6:17
 108.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           15 M           523    39:06   6:18
 109.Thomas Mcnavage      Willow Grove,PA    30 M           388    39:07   6:18
 110.Shirley Geerling     Paoli,PA           43 F          1034    39:08   6:18
 111.Denny Snyder         Macungie,PA        52 M           478    39:09   6:18
 112.Christophe Bartges   West Chester,PA    36 M          3124    39:10   6:18
 113.Elaine Van Blunk     Drexel Hill,PA     35 F          1279    39:17   6:19
 114.Meredith Lambert     West Grove,PA      18 F           419    39:22   6:20
 115.Tony Laino           Sinking Spring,PA  28 M          1253    39:22   6:20
 116.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    38 F           575    39:29   6:21
 117.Chris Salfi          Lansdale,PA        38 M          1133    39:30   6:21
 118.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      57 M          3812    39:31   6:22
 119.James Alder          West Chester,PA    37 M          1289    39:34   6:22
 120.Reuben King          Honey Brook,PA     41 M           473    39:35   6:22
 121.Tim Feeman           Adrmore,PA         45 M          1121    39:40   6:23
 122.Kim Hamm             ????,              43 M          3109    39:41   6:23
 123.Nace Mullen          Philadelphia,PA    44 M          3864    39:45   6:24
 124.Michael Lutz         Wayne,PA           30 M          1045    39:49   6:24
 125.Luke Henderson       Collingdale,PA     14 M           740    39:53   6:25
 126.Jesse Sturino        West Chester,PA    40 M           684    39:53   6:25
 127.Deirdre Brill        Dowingtown,PA      24 F          3043    39:55   6:25
 128.Eduardo Uribe        Reading,PA         46 M           443    39:57   6:26
 129.Travis Koh           Horsham,PA         17 M            70    39:58   6:26
 130.Jonathan Harahan     Downingtown,PA     16 M           627    40:00   6:26
 131.William Adlin        King Of Prussia,PA 32 M           405    40:01   6:26
 132.Bill Wittman         Conshohocken,PA    44 M          1109    40:02   6:27
 133.Michael Shine        Wayne,PA           38 M      C   1185    40:04   6:27
 134.Jim Schubert         West Chester,PA    35 M          1404    40:05   6:27
 135.Dave Hummel          Manheim,PA         45 M          1106    40:06   6:27
 136.Ed Romanowski        West Chester,PA    36 M          1013    40:07   6:27
 137.Kevin Keegan         Wilmington,DE      31 M          1353    40:08   6:28
 138.W Mark Eliason       West Chester,PA    39 M           716    40:09   6:28
 139.Emily Kruger         Quarrtville,PA     16 F           573    40:09   6:28
 140.Randel Vitallo       Utica,NY           44 M          1014    40:10   6:28
 141.Sean Mc Kinney       Dowingtown,PA      15 M          1300    40:17   6:29
 142.Sonny Rutkowski      West Chester,PA    31 M           721    40:21   6:30
 143.Biii Donohue         Drexel Hill,PA     23 M          3827    40:21   6:30
 144.Mimi Newcomer        Lancaster,PA       43 F            95    40:25   6:30
 145.William Kehner       Pitman,NJ          49 M          1100    40:25   6:30
 146.Adam Tasker          Glen Mills,PA      17 M          1436    40:29   6:31
 147.Russ Patton          Norristown,PA      46 M          1127    40:30   6:31
 148.Edward Douglas Iii   Williamstown,NJ    23 M           424    40:33   6:32
 149.Steven Whitmore      Springfield,PA     46 M            87    40:34   6:32
 150.Thomas Brazill       Bouthwyn,PA        51 M          1196    40:35   6:32
 151.Mark Weiman          Elverson,PA        21 M          1330    40:37   6:32
 152.Gregory Palloni      West Chester,PA    26 M           391    40:39   6:33
 153.Jason Tyson          Cochranville,PA    24 M           623    40:42   6:33
 154.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        53 M          1434    40:43   6:33
 155.Jim Houser           West Orange,NJ     40 M          1171    40:45   6:33
 156.Laure Hug            Ambler,PA          36 F          3854    40:47   6:34
 157.Joe Devine           Mulvern,PA         31 M          3870    40:49   6:34
 158.Jeff Wersinger       Newark,DE          44 M           633    40:51   6:34
 159.Bill Dawson          Malvern,PA         25 M            99    40:54   6:35
 160.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           26 F           744    40:57   6:35
 161.Melissa Mast         Obey,PA            29 F          1238    40:57   6:35
 162.Ros Vimer            King Of Prussia,PA 28 F             8    40:59   6:36
 163.Josh Fowler          Everson,PA         15 M          1255    40:59   6:36
 164.Arthur Burgess       Coatesville,PA     44 M          1428    41:00   6:36
 165.Robert Ricks         West Chester,PA    40 M          1058    41:02   6:36
 166.Stephen Delaney      Wallingford,PA     32 M          3872    41:06   6:37
 167.Rick Palmer          Oxford,PA          32 M          1183    41:10   6:38
 168.Paul Randolph        Newtown Sq,PA      35 M          1313    41:13   6:38
 169.Robert Bezgin        Downingtown,PA     45 M           767    41:15   6:38
 170.Kent Springer        Kennet Square,PA   45 M           461    41:17   6:39
 171.Dekker Buckley       Oceanport,NJ       35 M           549    41:20   6:39
 172.Pete Rittenhouse     West Chester,PA    44 M            80    41:21   6:39
 173.John Connors         Little Silver,NJ   36 M          1391    41:24   6:40
 174.Jeffrey Pote         Wilmington,DE      29 M          1105    41:26   6:40
 175.Catherine Kabui      Phoenxville,PA     25 F          1044    41:28   6:40
 176.John Ham             West Chester,PA    27 M          1174    41:29   6:41
 177.Robert Stoll         Apex,NC            31 M           264    41:31   6:41
 178.Bill Farrell         Wilmington,DE      43 M          1163    41:31   6:41
 179.Jeremiah Iannacci    Ridley Park,PA     34 M          1473    41:31   6:41
 180.John Young           West Chester,PA    52 M          1450    41:32   6:41
 181.Tom Decker           Elkton,MD          37 M           526    41:35   6:42
 182.Orlando Souza        Danbury,CT         45 M          1299    41:36   6:42
 183.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      52 M           113    41:39   6:42
 184.(krackle) Rice Crisp Media,PA           35 M          3042    41:40   6:42
 185.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     53 M          1076    41:40   6:42
 186.Colleen Cohle        Hummelstown,PA     42 F           427    41:42   6:43
 187.Scott Decker         Mortonnd,PA        16 M          1184    41:47   6:43
 188.Gene Kotz            West Chester,PA    48 M          2557    41:52   6:44
 189.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    21 F          1143    41:53   6:44
 190.Mike Feiler          Lancaster,PA       47 M           606    41:54   6:45
 191.John Kuhar           Philadelphia,PA    44 M          1254    42:01   6:46
 192.Cheryl Bellaire      St Davids,PA       42 F          1188    42:02   6:46
 193.John Leary           West Chester,PA    46 M          3789    42:04   6:46
 194.Stephen Rahaim       Wilmington,DE      42 M           224    42:17   6:48
 195.Carl Berkman         West Chester,PA    42 M           517    42:20   6:49
 196.Bill Moye            New Castle,DE      40 M          3868    42:22   6:49
 197.Richard Biborosek    Malvern,PA         25 M          3842    42:25   6:50
 198.Ryan Phillips        West Chester,PA    23 M          3859    42:25   6:50
 199.Andrea Costella      New York,NY        23 F          1113    42:27   6:50
 200.Chet Lubecki         Wallingford,PA     46 M            59    42:28   6:50
 201.Felix Vidal          Philadelphia,PA    48 M          1150    42:28   6:50
 202.Jason Schulz         Collegeville,PA    26 M           706    42:29   6:50
 203.Bob Wilpizeski       Exton,PA           43 M      C   1365    42:29   6:50
 204.Kurt Lessig          Wilmington,DE      31 M           376    42:30   6:50
 205.Dave Mcsherry        Camp Hill,PA       46 M           474    42:31   6:51
 206.Judd Monzack         Chadds Ford,PA     25 M          1482    42:32   6:51
 207.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        48 F           454    42:33   6:51
 208.Kevin Mc Collester   West Chester,PA    39 M          1318    42:33   6:51
 209.Steve Brook          Newtown Square,PA  51 M            76    42:35   6:51
 210.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    31 M      C    428    42:37   6:52
 211.Tom Bryant           Upland,PA          50 M          1442    42:42   6:52
 212.Rebecca Brown        Glenmoore,PA       21 F          1331    42:42   6:52
 213.Tom Densmore         Media,PA           20 M          1288    42:49   6:53
 214.Art Brown            Media,PA           57 M          3787    42:53   6:54
 215.Kevin Donnelly       Audubon,PA         28 M           367    42:55   6:54
 216.Robert Connelly      Newtown,PA         40 M          1366    42:56   6:55
 217.Shawn Moore          Elverson,PA        16 M          1098    42:57   6:55
 218.Randall Rieger       West Chester,PA    31 M           476    42:57   6:55
 219.Bran Bushey Jr       West Chester,PA    38 M      C    171    43:03   6:56
 220.Warren Jefferis      Exton,PA           44 M           267    43:06   6:56
 221.Mike Tecce           Glenmoore,PA       42 M          1186    43:08   6:56
 222.Thomas Jacob         West Chester,PA    17 M          3081    43:09   6:57
 223.David Musser         West Chester,PA    25 M          3104    43:11   6:57
 224.Jerry Boscia         Newtown Square,PA  49 M          1451    43:11   6:57
 225.Margaret Amidon      Wilmington,DE      29 F          3113    43:12   6:57
 226.Geoffrey Rhizor      Downingtown,PA     17 M           380    43:13   6:57
 227.Jim Byrne            West Chester,PA    35 M          3056    43:13   6:57
 228.Deborah Townsend     Hatboro,PA         40 F          1312    43:15   6:58
 229.Lauren Hart          Ridley Park,PA     15 F           369    43:17   6:58
 230.George Hubley        West Chester,PA    40 M           221    43:21   6:59
 231.Nancy Gray           Coatesville,PA     37 F            45    43:22   6:59
 232.Jeff Mowery          Villanova,PA       33 M          1372    43:24   6:59
 233.Kathleen Schulz      Phoenixville,PA    34 F           386    43:26   6:59
 234.Michael Bove'        Strafford,PA       34 M          3116    43:26   6:59
 235.Eddie Cunningham     Wilmington,DE      43 M          1164    43:27   7:00
 236.Will Sauer           Werversville,PA    38 M          3073    43:27   7:00
 237.Anthony Keller       Secane,PA          43 M          1235    43:29   7:00
 238.Joe Tatum            West Chester,PA    33 M           382    43:30   7:00
 239.Ben Sheldon          Downingtown,PA     16 M           281    43:34   7:01
 240.Kevin Goldstein      Berwyn,PA          43 M          1247    43:37   7:01
 241.Andrew Greene        Malvern,PA         36 M          3840    43:38   7:01
 242.Elizabeth Gallagher  Narberth,PA        32 F           435    43:42   7:02
 243.Gary Moore           Aston,PA           46 M           107    43:43   7:02
 244.Jay Walsh            Kennett Sq,PA      47 M          1194    43:45   7:02
 245.Michael Zebert       West Chester,PA    17 M          1413    43:49   7:03
 246.Dale Smucker         Gap,PA             47 M          3836    43:50   7:03
 247.Scott Lamberton      Dowingtown,PA      34 M           441    43:52   7:04
 248.Dave Michaels        Norristown,PA      38 M          1084    43:54   7:04
 249.Bryan Sauer          Bryn Mawr,PA       41 M          3032    43:55   7:04
 250.Todd Fritsche        Phoenixville,PA    41 M          1200    43:56   7:04
 251.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         61 M          1116    43:57   7:04
 252.Nadejda Yefremova    Philadelphia,PA    42 F          1097    43:57   7:04
 253.Joe Farace           Exton,PA           36 M          1359    43:58   7:05
 254.Victor Wadlund       West Chester,PA    42 M           651    43:59   7:05
 255.Donna Bushey         West Chester,PA    40 F           246    44:00   7:05
 256.Jim Burke            Media,PA           43 M          1047    44:01   7:05
 257.Lauren Bahnatka      West Chester,PA    17 F          1439    44:02   7:05
 258.Ben Backup           West Chester,PA    17 M          3106    44:04   7:06
 259.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         58 M           618    44:04   7:06
 260.Rod Weiss            West Chester,PA    31 M          3047    44:08   7:06
 261.Mark Beaugard        West Chester,PA    51 M          1410    44:09   7:06
 262.Dan Hoberg           Honey Brook,PA     13 M           514    44:10   7:06
 263.Andy Lowe            Malvern,PA         31 M           282    44:13   7:07
 264.Michael Ridpath      West Chester,PA    30 M          3066    44:15   7:07
 265.Paul Percival        West Chester,PA    33 M           625    44:16   7:07
 266.Sean Oneil           Chester Spring,PA  46 M          3781    44:17   7:08
 267.Bill Powell          West Chester,PA    47 M          1479    44:19   7:08
 268.Patrick Scott        West Chester,PA    34 M           798    44:19   7:08
 269.Bill Brown           Glenmoore,PA       46 M          1323    44:20   7:08
 270.Cyndi Dolgas         Norristown,PA      32 F            90    44:21   7:08
 271.Robert Polito        Glenmoore,PA       43 M          3771    44:21   7:08
 272.Tom Tattersall       Landenberg,PA      54 M           437    44:24   7:09
 273.Michael Mc Kenney    Glen Mills,PA      45 M          1336    44:27   7:09
 274.Dan Turk             Philadelphia,PA    20 M          1102    44:31   7:10
 275.Kevin Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      16 M          1328    44:33   7:10
 276.Jeff Markle          Norristown,PA      37 M          1083    44:34   7:10
 277.Timothy White        Lincoln Univers,PA 19 M           375    44:37   7:11
 278.Colin Ponsford       West Chester,PA    30 M           602    44:37   7:11
 279.Neil Weygandt        Drexel Hill,PA     54 M            73    44:38   7:11
 280.Craig Schlanser      West Chester,PA    25 M          1145    44:39   7:11
 281.Laura Clare          West Chester,PA    32 F          1388    44:39   7:11
 282.Timothy Kruger       Springfield,PA     36 M           615    44:41   7:11
 283.Miguel Lopez         Levittown,PA       53 M          1003    44:43   7:12
 284.Steve Schwartz       West Chester,PA    46 M          1377    44:46   7:12
 285.Chuck Trofe          Downingtown,PA     33 M            24    44:48   7:13
 286.Jeffrey Klang        West Chester,PA    42 M           576    44:50   7:13
 287.Michael Reph         Oxford,PA          33 M          1426    44:51   7:13
 288.Colleen Coffey       Exton,PA           25 F           589    44:52   7:13
 289.Joseph Cunane        Newark,DE          27 M          1093    44:53   7:13
 290.Mike Balthis         Newark,DE          36 M          1122    44:54   7:14
 291.Maria Klang          West Chester,PA    38 F           492    44:55   7:14
 292.Stephane Thion       Philadelphia,PA    26 F      C    565    44:56   7:14
 293.Ron Jobson           West Chester,PA    43 M           713    44:57   7:14
 294.Peter Clowney        Philadelphia,PA    31 M          3044    44:57   7:14
 295.Ian Chillag          Philadelphia,PA    23 M           801    44:57   7:14
 296.Robert Falls         West Chester,PA    45 M          3841    44:57   7:14
 297.Mike Sheldon         Downingtown,PA     51 M           278    44:58   7:14
 298.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    55 M           125    44:58   7:14
 299.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                3829    44:59   7:14
 300.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    34 F            89    44:59   7:14
 301.Gerry Giess          West Chester,PA    52 M           739    45:01   7:15
 302.William Binkley      West Chester,PA    37 M           354    45:02   7:15
 303.Greg Wiercinski      Warminster,PA      26 M          3775    45:02   7:15
 304.John Klie            West  Chester,     46 M           393    45:02   7:15
 305.Mike Grunwald        Spring City,PA     36 M          1405    45:02   7:15
 306.Matthew Colliton     West Chester,PA    24 M           676    45:09   7:16
 307.Hugh Robinson        West Chester,PA    48 M          1051    45:10   7:16
 308.Ed Stillman          West Chester,PA    47 M          1265    45:11   7:16
 309.Jared Culotta        Voorhees,NJ        44 M          1067    45:12   7:16
 310.Phil Guenzer         Malvern,PA         37 M          1392    45:15   7:17
 311.William Hart         Ridley Park,PA     43 M           368    45:16   7:17
 312.Mark Gaydos          Dowingtown,PA      44 M           481    45:16   7:17
 313.Timmothy Tullio      West Chester,PA    56 M          1287    45:17   7:17
 314.Pete Carlson         Chadds Ford,PA     44 M           409    45:17   7:17
 315.Tim Young            Collegeville,PA    41 M          3849    45:17   7:17
 316.Wanda Mccue          Glenmoore,PA       36 F           814    45:19   7:18
 317.Stephanie Lukens     Glenmoore,PA       35 F           362    45:20   7:18
 318.Danny Signs          Oxford,PA          20 M           601    45:23   7:18
 319.Robert Oneill        Malvern,PA         39 M            56    45:24   7:18
 320.Dean Caponi          West Chester,PA    38 M           103    45:25   7:19
 321.Kurt Mc Cadden       Malvern,PA         46 M           142    45:25   7:19
 322.Adam Graves          West Chester,PA    15 M           371    45:26   7:19
 323.Stephen Sobieck      Malvern,PA         46 M           738    45:27   7:19
 324.Nolan Kevin          Havertown,PA       42 M          3816    45:29   7:19
 325.David Pferdehirt     Wayne,PA           33 M          1448    45:30   7:19
 326.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       61 M           276    45:31   7:20
 327.John Savoy           Paoli,PA           47 M          3048    45:32   7:20
 328.Peter Monaghan       Voorhees,NJ        46 M          1158    45:36   7:20
 329.Bill Munday          Malvern,PA         33 M          1228    45:37   7:20
 330.John Alvanitakis     Brookhaven,PA      45 M           438    45:37   7:20
 331.Evan Scott           West Chester,PA    16 M           771    45:39   7:21
 332.Don Murr             Mechanicsburg,PA   47 M          1048    45:41   7:21
 333.Daniel Ayotte        West Chester,PA    27 M          1494    45:42   7:21
 334.Richard Facciolo     Wilmington,DE      42 M           470    45:43   7:21
 335.Andrew Gotchel       King George,VA     29 M           272    45:44   7:22
 336.Bill Stahl           Denver,CO          43 M            28    45:45   7:22
 337.Holly Kritch         Philadelphia,PA    26 F           700    45:46   7:22
 338.John Santone         Ardsley,PA         49 M           153    45:46   7:22
 339.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      19 F          1337    45:47   7:22
 340.Bryan Carlson        Dowingtown,PA      16 M          1001    45:48   7:22
 341.Paul Gilbert         Downingtown,PA     45 M          1344    45:48   7:22
 342.Mike Mellinger       Exton,PA           55 M          1209    45:50   7:23
 343.Duncan Smith         West Chester,PA    43 M          3087    45:51   7:23
 344.Jodi O'neill         Valley Forge,PA    29 F           484    45:52   7:23
 345.Kathleen Daidone     Sewell,NJ          43 F      C    397    45:53   7:23
 346.Unofficial Finisher  ,                            C   1112    45:53   7:23
 347.David Murk           Cheltenham,PA      51 M           464    45:55   7:23
 348.Brian Mccarthy       Malvernville,PA    40 M          3094    45:56   7:24
 349.Sandra Miller        West Chester,PA    44 F          1354    45:57   7:24
 350.Scott Mcquirns       North Wales,PA     43 M          3865    45:59   7:24
 351.Erin Ferree          West Chester,PA    42 F          1285    46:01   7:24
 352.Larry Taylor         West Chester,PA    53 M           248    46:02   7:25
 353.Raechel Hackney      Glen Mills,PA      48 F            22    46:03   7:25
 354.Andrew Cassidy       Royersford,PA      38 M          3098    46:03   7:25
 355.Robert Ellsworth     Bryn Mawr,PA       32 M          1130    46:03   7:25
 356.Susan Peppelman      East Fallowfiel,PA 35 F           805    46:05   7:25
 357.Bill Mc Coach        Plymouth Meetin,PA 45 M          3150    46:06   7:25
 358.David Welsh          Kennet Square,PA   46 M           572    46:06   7:25
 359.Leo Brito            Boothwyn,PA        33 M          1379    46:08   7:25
 360.Michael Shring       West Chester,PA    36 M          1286    46:09   7:26
 361.Charlie Hendrixson   West Chester,PA    43 M      C    540    46:11   7:26
 362.Thomas Metkus        Malvern,PA         49 M           750    46:11   7:26
 363.Lawrence Tracy       Glen Mills,PA      45 M           426    46:13   7:26
 364.Michael Romano       West Chester,PA    53 M            49    46:13   7:26
 365.Angus Lamb           Chester Spring,PA  39 M          3155    46:13   7:26
 366.John Belcher         Pennsville,NJ      48 M          1086    46:14   7:26
 367.Jennifer Keegan      West Chester,PA    27 F          1038    46:16   7:27
 368.Stephen Mullen       Malburn,PA         39 M          1025    46:19   7:27
 369.Ron Briglia          Chester Spring,PA  44 M          1135    46:22   7:28
 370.Tom Castorani        Paoli,PA           47 M          1040    46:24   7:28
 371.Ernest Hicks         Philadelphia,PA    53 M           150    46:26   7:28
 372.Steve Kirshenbaum    Audubon,PA         44 M            84    46:27   7:29
 373.Daniel Baker         Exton,PA           41 M           234    46:28   7:29
 374.Bill Conway          Dowingtown,PA      41 M          1415    46:30   7:29
 375.Stephen Szattkawski  Lansdale,PA        39 M          1263    46:32   7:29
 376.Jason Rigg           Honey Brook,PA     14 M          1256    46:33   7:29
 377.Mary Ciccarone       Wayne,PA           29 F           181    46:33   7:29
 378.Brian Hicks          Pottstown,PA       34 M           614    46:34   7:30
 379.John Lister          West Chester,PA    42 M          1325    46:35   7:30
 380.Jim Zack             Coatesville,PA     49 M           552    46:37   7:30
 381.Paul Mc Elrone       Reading,PA         18 M          1219    46:38   7:30
 382.Jason Clarke         Baltimore,MD       30 M          1074    46:39   7:30
 383.James Piasecki       Wayne,PA           48 M           440    46:40   7:31
 384.Robert Mulhearn      Media,PA           47 M            74    46:40   7:31
 385.James Zeske          West Chester,PA    21 M          1144    46:43   7:31
 386.Patrick Jordan       Media,PA           16 M          3122    46:48   7:32
 387.John Heathcote       Chester Srpng,PA   49 M           139    46:48   7:32
 388.Bob Wilson           West Chester,PA    39 M      C    569    46:50   7:32
 389.Jeff Small           Brookhaven,PA      32 M           126    46:51   7:32
 390.Eric Pearse          Arvada,CO          21 M           342    46:52   7:33
 391.Christophe Hertzog   Downingtown,PA     28 M           321    46:53   7:33
 392.Ray Pendley          Wilmington,DE      36 M           578    46:53   7:33
 393.Jim Falatek          Plymouth Meetin,PA 51 M           590    46:56   7:33
 394.David Moffett        West Chester,PA    37 M           621    46:58   7:34
 395.Richard Hankin       West Chester,PA    41 M          3825    46:58   7:34
 396.William Smeck        Springfield,PA     56 M           672    46:59   7:34
 397.Connie Epperson      West Chester,PA    45 F           180    46:59   7:34
 398.Littlemike Hagan     Marlton,NJ         44 M          1444    47:01   7:34
 399.Scott Lyons          Wallingford,PA     36 M          3050    47:03   7:34
 400.Christine Mallon     West Chester,PA    26 F          1007    47:04   7:34
 401.Peter Mathias        West Chester,PA    50 M          1386    47:04   7:34
 402.Todd Mathias         West Chester,PA    18 M          1387    47:04   7:34
 403.Joe Dawson           Conshohocken,PA    48 M          1202    47:04   7:34
 404.Drew Schmidt         Wilmington,DE      23 M            93    47:07   7:35
 405.Kenneth Shewmake     Pottstown,PA       29 M           257    47:09   7:35
 406.Mason Ender          West Chester,PA    19 M          1309    47:10   7:35
 407.Carl Richardson      Doylestown,PA      37 M           802    47:12   7:36
 408.Peter Cokonis        Wayne,PA           28 M          1078    47:13   7:36
 409.P Winfield Slauch    Oxford,PA          20 M           433    47:14   7:36
 410.Chris Gillen         Plymouth Meetin,PA 36 M          1101    47:15   7:36
 411.Larry Purcell        Havertown,PA       42 M          1283    47:15   7:36
 412.Amos Mincin          Media,PA           51 M          1142    47:16   7:36
 413.Kathryn Cutler       Chester Spring,PA  39 F          1284    47:17   7:37
 414.Brad Gemberling      Philadelphia,PA    14 M           524    47:23   7:38
 415.Dan Jones            West Chester,PA    36 M           411    47:25   7:38
 416.Paul Phillips        Exton,PA           38 M          3860    47:26   7:38
 417.Patrick Powers       Chester Spring,PA  13 M           701    47:26   7:38
 418.Jim Hushen           Havertown,PA       40 M           143    47:26   7:38
 419.Mark Galbraith       North Wales,PA     28 M          3128    47:28   7:38
 420.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      47 F           291    47:30   7:39
 421.Laurie Stewart       Philadelphia,PA    23 F          3826    47:30   7:39
 422.Kirk Putt            Dowingtown,PA      30 M          1259    47:34   7:39
 423.Sharon Lachallo      West Chester,PA    54 F           490    47:35   7:39
 424.Allison Page         Paoli,PA           50 F          1406    47:39   7:40
 425.Richard Herman       Narbeth,PA         45 M          3129    47:41   7:40
 426.Dana Karsh           Drexel Hill,PA     37 F           320    47:42   7:41
 427.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       34 F           149    47:43   7:41
 428.Catherine Cosgrove   West Chester,PA    39 F           661    47:43   7:41
 429.Barbara Zeske        Wilkes Barre,PA    52 F          1264    47:44   7:41
 430.Bob Gilpin           Dowingtown,PA      33 M          1203    47:44   7:41
 431.Matt Townley         Narberth,PA        45 M           402    47:46   7:41
 432.Stephen Mclarnon     Media,PA           47 M           363    47:47   7:41
 433.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       11 F          1478    47:48   7:42
 434.Kevin Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         46 M           531    47:49   7:42
 435.Pollock Stuart       Brandamoore,PA     48 M          1099    47:50   7:42
 436.Tony Wojciechowski   Laurel Springs,NJ  50 M          3869    47:52   7:42
 437.Richard Towson       Boothwyn,PA        48 M           432    47:54   7:43
 438.John Burns           Springfield,PA     42 M        U  507    47:54   7:43
 439.Ryan Clay            Exton,PA           15 M            10    47:55   7:43
 440.Jason Sweet          Philadelphia,PA    30 M           692    47:56   7:43
 441.Michael Bullinger    Kennet Square,PA   42 M          1356    47:56   7:43
 442.Larry Mc Junlan      Akron,PA           46 M          3835    47:58   7:43
 443.Mark Slouf           West Chester,PA    46 M          1272    47:59   7:43
 444.Thomas Coveleski     Rehoboth Bch,DE    46 M          1110    48:02   7:44
 445.Manny Lopez Jr       Newtown Sq,PA      40 M           209    48:04   7:44
 446.Patrick Davenport    Wildwood Crest,NJ  27 M          3773    48:06   7:44
 447.Rachael Sumy         Folsom,PA          22 F          1193    48:09   7:45
 448.Scott Klapac         Chester Srpng,PA   29 M           674    48:10   7:45
 449.Brad Cowen           Wilmington,DE      40 M          3837    48:12   7:45
 450.Michael Snyder       Kennet Square,PA   40 M          1261    48:14   7:46
 451.Amy Ward             Berwyn,PA          45 F          3801    48:14   7:46
 452.John Noon            Paoli,PA           28 M          3100    48:15   7:46
 453.Al Baumgartner       Phoenixville,PA    45 M          3046    48:20   7:47
 454.Becky Douglas        Ridley Park,PA     15 F          1250    48:20   7:47
 455.Ed Williams          Glen Mills,PA      53 M            64    48:21   7:47
 456.Valerie Ulicny       Paoli,PA           26 F          1314    48:21   7:47
 457.Richard Kefer        Bear,DE            36 M           266    48:21   7:47
 458.Carl Petterson       West Chester,PA    43 M           534    48:23   7:47
 459.Tim Kruger           Quarryville,PA     46 M      C    560    48:24   7:47
 460.Brad Mosteller       Quarryville,PA     25 M           203    48:24   7:47
 461.Kathleen Durken      Wayne,PA           36 F          1222    48:26   7:48
 462.Thomas Dixon         West Chester,PA    34 M           194    48:27   7:48
 463.Thomas Zawislak      Landenburg,PA      47 M          1497    48:28   7:48
 464.Tim Cuff             West Chester,PA    20 M           682    48:29   7:48
 465.Thomas Cortese       Coatesville,PA     42 M           480    48:29   7:48
 466.Deborah Jaworski     West Chester,PA    39 F          1424    48:30   7:48
 467.Lauren Tatios        Thornton,PA        14 F           666    48:31   7:48
 468.Mike Forwood         Lincoln Univers,PA 38 M          3863    48:31   7:48
 469.Jonathan Barr        West Chester,PA    20 M           747    48:31   7:48
 470.Brian Kullman        West Chester,PA    17 M           157    48:32   7:49
 471.Elizabeth Hayes      West Chester,PA    37 F          1052    48:36   7:49
 472.Paul Blake           West Chester,PA    53 M          1306    48:37   7:49
 473.Phil Bonelli         Philadelphia,PA    26 M          3818    48:37   7:49
 474.Miles Scott          West Chester,PA    13 M           772    48:38   7:50
 475.Roberto Carrara      Wilmington,DE      61 M          1151    48:38   7:50
 476.Glenn Macbride       Unionville,PA      41 M      C    325    48:39   7:50
 477.Jededia Batchelder   Morgantown,PA      18 M          1072    48:39   7:50
 478.Stephen Sedlak       West Chester,PA    13 M           499    48:40   7:50
 479.David Prior          Huntingdon Vall,PA 57 M          3862    48:41   7:50
 480.Agnes Nolan          Ellicott City,MD   38 F           520    48:42   7:50
 481.Bill Simmons         Glen Mills,PA      45 M          1032    48:43   7:50
 482.Patrick Mc Grory     Philadelphia,PA    24 M          1195    48:44   7:51
 483.Jack Gregg           Bryn Mawr,PA       54 M          3108    48:44   7:51
 484.Therese Transue      Glen Mills,PA      26 F          3070    48:44   7:51
 485.Jim Booth            Springfield,PA     33 M           399    48:45   7:51
 486.Richard Phillips     Landenberg,PA      53 M           533    48:46   7:51
 487.Ian Mc Carthy        Phoenixville,PA    23 M          1321    48:48   7:51
 488.Matthew Tucker       Phoenixville,PA    20 M          1320    48:48   7:51
 489.Jennie Reed          Lancaster,PA       24 F          1129    48:48   7:51
 490.Michael Weiss        Langhorne,PA       50 M           453    48:50   7:52
 491.Scott Whittington    West Chester,PA    43 M      C    172    48:50   7:52
 492.Bill Burns           Phoenixville,PA    26 M          3785    48:51   7:52
 493.Steven Tatios        Thornton,PA        41 M           667    48:52   7:52
 494.Eileen Stevenson     Gloucester Ct,NJ   41 F           658    48:52   7:52
 495.Steve Bukowski       West Chester,PA    52 M          1125    48:52   7:52
 496.Matt Busillo         Lincoln Univers,PA 47 M          1046    48:53   7:52
 497.Benjamin Askinas     West Chester,PA    11 M          1465    48:53   7:52
 498.Judy Rynkiewicz      Kennett Sq,PA      31 F          1230    48:54   7:52
 499.Thomas Martin        Media,PA           50 M      C   1414    48:55   7:52
 500.Brian Keller         Strasburg,PA       40 M           289    48:55   7:52
 501.Steve Bunville       Lincoln Univ,PA    41 M          1136    48:55   7:52
 502.John Kruszewski      Royerford,PA       37 M           709    48:57   7:53
 503.William Pierce       West Chester,PA    27 M          1362    48:57   7:53
 504.Mike Nowlan          Haddon Heights,NJ  44 M           406    48:58   7:53
 505.Charles Reilly       Ardmore,PA         47 M           420    48:59   7:53
 506.Joseph Rahaim        Newark,DE          14 M           223    49:00   7:53
 507.Jennifer Jones       West Chester,PA    36 F           410    49:00   7:53
 508.Paul Mcnerney        Cherry Hill,NJ     46 M          3788    49:00   7:53
 509.Jeff Thomas          Paoli,PA           42 M          1149    49:01   7:53
 510.Lynn Lanzalotto      Dowingtown,PA      36 F           471    49:02   7:53
 511.Thomas Nowlan        Chester Spring,PA  39 M           664    49:03   7:54
 512.Jim Clay             Havertown,PA       47 M          1443    49:05   7:54
 513.Ed Nolan             Havertown,PA       40 M          3031    49:05   7:54
 514.Kevin Franey         Reading,PA         32 M          1257    49:06   7:54
 515.Michael Magnavita    West Chester,PA    43 M          1490    49:10   7:55
 516.Maurine Richards     Glen Mills,PA      41 F           131    49:10   7:55
 517.Tamara Crudden       Collegeville,PA    17 F          1229    49:11   7:55
 518.Kevin Reed           Lancaster,PA       31 M          1198    49:15   7:56
 519.Patty Pickard        West Chester,PA    38 F           135    49:19   7:56
 520.Marie Dawson         West Chester,PA    38 F           434    49:20   7:56
 521.Tim Wade             Upper Darby,PA     47 M          3766    49:20   7:56
 522.Tim Silverman        New York,NY        30 M           509    49:20   7:56
 523.Kim Anunziato        West Chester,PA    37 F          1301    49:21   7:57
 524.Michael Drinker      West Chester,PA    19 M          1017    49:21   7:57
 525.Alan Kerbaugh        Flourtown,PA       41 M           120    49:22   7:57
 526.Erin Campbell        Kennett Sq,PA      26 F          3119    49:22   7:57
 527.Kimberly Moore       Newarkg,DE         34 F          1082    49:23   7:57
 528.Theodore Weicheld    Phoenixville,PA    41 M           146    49:24   7:57
 529.Robert Kunz          Media,PA           56 M           522    49:26   7:57
 530.Kelly Mc Crosson     Ardmore,PA         24 F          3767    49:27   7:57
 531.Cary Jefferis        Glenmoore,PA       27 F            14    49:27   7:57
 532.Samuel White         Lincoln Univers,PA 15 M           379    49:27   7:57
 533.Bob Curran           Glenmoore,PA       47 M          1231    49:27   7:57
 534.Karen Dreibelbis     Wrightsville,PA    22 F          3123    49:28   7:58
 535.Peter Jaffe          Cochranville,PA    55 M           431    49:30   7:58
 536.Brian Nolan          Ellicott City,MD   38 M           521    49:30   7:58
 537.Tom Wheeler          West Chester,PA    43 M           582    49:31   7:58
 538.Jack Harahan         Downingtown,PA     42 M           574    49:32   7:58
 539.Charles Flannery     Chadds Ford,PA     40 M           416    49:34   7:59
 540.Philip Demoss        West Chester,PA    58 M           227    49:34   7:59
 541.Rahul Kataria        West Chester,PA    14 M          1464    49:35   7:59
 542.Nancy Askinas        West Chester,PA    40 F          1466    49:35   7:59
 543.Richard Mithcell     Wallingford,PA     28 M          1205    49:35   7:59
 544.Robert Koch          West Chester,PA    46 M           612    49:35   7:59
 545.Bob Linster          Lansdale,PA        37 M          3111    49:37   7:59
 546.Anthony Baratelle    West Chester,PA    38 M           583    49:41   8:00
 547.Tom Sampsell         Phoenixville,PA    48 M          1146    49:41   8:00
 548.Gary Richards        Downingtown,PA     50 M          1396    49:42   8:00
 549.Stephen White        Doylestown,PA      51 M           707    49:43   8:00
 550.Robert Dickerson     West Chester,PA    29 M          1499    49:44   8:00
 551.Vincent Grillo       West Chester,PA    44 M           527    49:45   8:00
 552.Gary Powers          Kennett Sq,PA      53 M            92    49:46   8:01
 553.Chris Robinson       Bromall,PA         34 M          3782    49:46   8:01
 554.Douglas Vaughn       Dowingtown,PA      28 M          1469    49:47   8:01
 555.Lucas Heverly        Kennett Sq,PA      14 M           198    49:47   8:01
 556.Douglas Smith        West Chester,PA    51 M          1463    49:50   8:01
 557.George Schaab        Boothwyn,PA        42 M      C   1402    49:51   8:01
 558.Peter Blank          Annandale,VA       47 M          3021    49:52   8:02
 559.Jeff Carson          West Chester,PA    47 M      C   1367    49:53   8:02
 560.Andrew Potean        West Chester,PA    31 M          1156    49:53   8:02
 561.Ron Barron           Downingtown,PA     47 M           735    50:00   8:03
 562.Tom Birsch           West Chester,PA    43 M            51    50:00   8:03
 563.Michael Bellwoar     West Chester,PA    33 M          3861    50:03   8:03
 564.Richard Mclaughlin   Boothwyn,PA        49 M           758    50:04   8:03
 565.Jeff Beck            Cherry Hill,NJ     48 M          1339    50:04   8:03
 566.Dennis Tasker        Glen Mills,PA      48 M          1435    50:05   8:04
 567.Chris Goheen         Swarthmore,PA      24 M          1270    50:05   8:04
 568.Jeff Wojcik          Audubon,PA         46 M           273    50:05   8:04
 569.Pete Fatone          West Chester,PA    32 M           141    50:05   8:04
 570.Bethylou Douglas     Ridley Park,PA     43 F          1251    50:06   8:04
 571.Helene Coplan        Baltimore,MD       27 F           668    50:07   8:04
 572.Rudy Koziol          West Chester,PA    52 M           124    50:08   8:04
 573.Patricia Woodman     Havertown,PA       32 F           604    50:08   8:04
 574.William Clark        Doylestown,PA      42 M           186    50:09   8:04
 575.Heather Kutner       Philadelphia,PA    25 F            61    50:10   8:04
 576.Downing Erin         West Chester,PA    33 F          1005    50:10   8:04
 577.Barbara Claire       West Chester,PA    43 F          1350    50:12   8:05
 578.Mac Donavan          Paoli,PA           35 M           415    50:13   8:05
 579.Jason Britton        West Chester,PA    25 M          1282    50:13   8:05
 580.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1055    50:14   8:05
 581.Jane Bergan          West Chester,PA    36 F           145    50:15   8:05
 582.Patrick Mc Cauley    West Chester,PA    36 M            67    50:15   8:05
 583.Megan Feehan         West Chester,PA    18 F           159    50:16   8:05
 584.Liz Brennan          Valley Forge,PA    14 F          1103    50:16   8:05
 585.Christine Harding    Kennett Square,PA  25 F           378    50:19   8:06
 586.John Malikowski      West Chester,PA    40 M           628    50:23   8:07
 587.Mark Anderson        Boyertown,PA       43 M          1088    50:23   8:07
 588.Monigue Nester       Telford,PA         36 F          3040    50:23   8:07
 589.Larry Walker         Prospect Park,PA   40 M          3089    50:25   8:07
 590.Chris Mc Gonigle     West Caldwell,NJ   38 M          3783    50:25   8:07
 591.Al Gerrard           West Chester,PA    43 M          1487    50:26   8:07
 592.Charles Maruzzella   Downingtown,PA     45 M           577    50:26   8:07
 593.John Berardinelli    Media,PA           44 M      C   1403    50:27   8:07
 594.Steve Miller         Eagleville,PA      41 M           698    50:28   8:07
 595.Don Keckler          Media,PA           52 M           110    50:28   8:07
 596.Arya Knolle          Lansdowne,PA       29 F          3846    50:29   8:07
 597.Stephen Ayers        Newtown Sq,PA      56 M           537    50:29   8:07
 598.David Manuel         Norwood,PA         52 M          2896    50:30   8:08
 599.Gary Lorgus          West Chester,PA    44 M           210    50:32   8:08
 600.David Mc Laughlin    Chester Spring,PA  39 M           218    50:33   8:08
 601.Jim Seaman           Prospect Park,PA   43 M          3866    50:34   8:08
 602.Bill Stout Iii       West Chester,PA    38 M           343    50:34   8:08
 603.Darryl Darlak        West Chester,PA    43 M          1037    50:35   8:08
 604.Diane Fischer        West Chester,PA    36 F          1260    50:36   8:09
 605.Nancy Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      45 F          1329    50:38   8:09
 606.Christophe Somma     Dowingtown,PA      34 M           123    50:38   8:09
 607.Paul Graves          West Chester,PA    45 M           370    50:39   8:09
 608.Tom Dowd             West Chester,PA    46 M          1080    50:39   8:09
 609.Kate Shaw            West Chester,PA    39 F          1389    50:39   8:09
 610.Richard Thomas       Frazer,PA          48 M          1432    50:41   8:09
 611.Ron Ridpath          Springfield,PA     49 M          3065    50:42   8:10
 612.Paul Butler          Philadelphia,PA    43 M           650    50:42   8:10
 613.Joe Marchionne       Chester Spring,PA  47 M          1457    50:43   8:10
 614.Susan Guenzer        Malvern,PA         40 F          1393    50:44   8:10
 615.Pamela Sarikianos    Wayne,PA           31 F            32    50:45   8:10
 616.Paul Gimlewicz       West Chester,PA    39 M           211    50:46   8:10
 617.Michael Pitt         West Chester,PA    34 M           328    50:49   8:11
 618.Robert Mclaughlin    West Chester,PA    34 M           383    50:49   8:11
 619.Sanford Stone        Phoenixville,PA    52 M          3072    50:50   8:11
 620.Rick Bohner          Malvern,PA         47 M          1481    50:51   8:11
 621.Edward Artzerounian  Glenmoore,PA       50 M           594    50:51   8:11
 622.George Vance         Exton,PA           37 M           116    50:52   8:11
 623.Joseph Freiberg      Springfield,PA     39 M          1249    50:53   8:11
 624.John Cardinal        Wilmington,DE      43 M          1201    50:53   8:11
 625.John Carl            Kennett Square,PA  40 M      C    389    50:54   8:11
 626.Tony Poluch          Dowingtown,PA      44 M          1159    50:54   8:11
 627.Melissa Lipari       West Chester,PA    22 F           184    50:55   8:12
 628.Tim Marley           Harleysville,PA    19 M      C    559    50:56   8:12
 629.Michael Bahnatka     West Chester,PA    14 M          1438    50:57   8:12
 630.Sally Sherry         West Chester,PA    33 F          3117    50:57   8:12
 631.Desiree Birnbrauer   Limerick,PA        34 F           331    50:57   8:12
 632.Jim Wojciechowski    Turnersville,NJ    46 M          3078    50:58   8:12
 633.Joe Plevelich Sr     West Chester,PA    50 M           240    50:58   8:12
 634.Joanne Maisey        Blue Bell,PA       48 F          3088    50:59   8:12
 635.Michael Mcginnis     West Chester,PA    40 M           337    51:00   8:12
 636.Janemarie Jaworski   Limerick,PA        30 F           330    51:00   8:12
 637.Jim Henry            West Chester,PA    23 M            82    51:02   8:13
 638.Thomas Callahan      Frenchtown,NJ      43 M           356    51:03   8:13
 639.Nichole Smith        West Chester,PA    31 F            94    51:03   8:13
 640.Ed Pankowski         Wilmington,DE      55 M           394    51:04   8:13
 641.John Ryan            West Chester,PA    28 M          3041    51:05   8:13
 642.Sarah Glah           West Chester,PA    19 F          1191    51:05   8:13
 643.Shannon Lopez        Newtown Sq,PA      38 F           208    51:06   8:13
 644.Ruben Rodriguez      Coatesville,PA     47 M          1324    51:06   8:13
 645.Jeri Macbride        Unionville,PA      40 F           324    51:07   8:14
 646.Bob Hughes           Broomall,PA        54 M           212    51:07   8:14
 647.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Sq,PA      71 M           161    51:08   8:14
 648.Mike Streitel        West Chester,PA    19 M          1020    51:09   8:14
 649.Bob Jordan           Thornton,PA        54 M          1316    51:10   8:14
 650.Keith Hyndman        Phoenixville,PA    36 M          1090    51:11   8:14
 651.Ian Hodges           Bryn Mawr,PA       48 M           788    51:11   8:14
 652.Robert Jones         Center Valley,34   39 M          1132    51:15   8:15
 653.Jennifer Sosh        West Chester,PA    23 F          1041    51:15   8:15
 654.Marianne Friez       West Chester,PA    24 F            83    51:15   8:15
 655.Diana Carpenter      Newtown Square,PA  33 F            33    51:16   8:15
 656.Andrew Gadaleto      West Chester,PA    21 M          1369    51:17   8:15
 657.Colleen Krause       West Chester,PA    25 F          1474    51:19   8:16
 658.Kelly Hoberg         Honey Brook,PA     17 F           513    51:20   8:16
 659.Morgan Lynn          Coopersburg,PA     23 F           425    51:22   8:16
 660.Bob Dobie            Springfield,PA     67 M          1217    51:23   8:16
 661.Fernette Ramnath     West Chester,PA    36 F      C   1342    51:24   8:16
 662.Mary Kline           Paoli,PA           46 F           381    51:25   8:16
 663.Jen Meyer            West Chester,PA    32 F           106    51:25   8:16
 664.Merri Sellers        West Chester,PA    26 F          1012    51:27   8:17
 665.Beth Gasho           West Chester,PA    40 F           733    51:28   8:17
 666.Tom Louden           Philadelphia,PA    47 M            31    51:28   8:17
 667.Greg Luehrs          Wynnewood,PA       15 M          3103    51:30   8:17
 668.Gary Wilson          Strafford,PA       50 M          1147    51:34   8:18
 669.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    51 F           677    51:34   8:18
 670.Michele Demarco      West Chester,PA    26 F           101    51:34   8:18
 671.Paul Hoffecker       West Chester,PA    46 M          1422    51:35   8:18
 672.David Prosser        Newark,DE          35 M          3085    51:35   8:18
 673.Brendan Murphy       Bryn Mawr,PA       38 M          1456    51:36   8:18
 674.David Kahl           West Chester,PA    36 M           515    51:37   8:18
 675.Mary Yeh             Lansdale,PA        27 F          3152    51:37   8:18
 676.Dean Mc Quirns       Kendall Park,NJ    41 M          3027    51:37   8:18
 677.Robert Streitel      West Chester,PA    50 M          1019    51:38   8:19
 678.Victor Gatta         Media,PA           30 M          1177    51:39   8:19
 679.Kelly Pyle           West Chester,PA    15 F          1462    51:39   8:19
 680.Laurent Graziano     Philadelphia,PA    26 M           725    51:39   8:19
 681.Robert Fogelman      Reading,PA         48 M      C    374    51:39   8:19
 682.Jerry Moulton        Newark,DE          55 M          3097    51:40   8:19
 683.Rudy Tellez          West Chester,PA    29 M          1236    51:40   8:19
 684.Kate Farrow          Wayne,PA           38 F           373    51:40   8:19
 685.Ara Bush             Lancaster,PA       18 M          1190    51:40   8:19
 686.Casey Danielsen      West Chester,PA    19 F           671    51:41   8:19
 687.Katie Mccool         West Chester,PA    15 F          1461    51:41   8:19
 688.Donald Urbanic       West Chester,PA    35 M           287    51:42   8:19
 689.Daniel Depersia      West Chester,PA    15 M           349    51:42   8:19
 690.Adrian Manghisi      Bryn Mawr,PA       17 M          1453    51:43   8:19
 691.Bruce Gordon         Glen Mills,PA      44 M      C    502    51:43   8:19
 692.Rebecca Geiss        Oley,PA            22 F          1115    51:44   8:20
 693.Frank Dudley         Wilkes Barre,PA    68 M          3096    51:45   8:20
 694.Joe Wesoski          West Chester,PA    41 M           755    51:46   8:20
 695.Tracey Mcdevitt      Perth Amboy,NJ     30 F          3815    51:47   8:20
 696.Robert Schuler       Marlton,NJ         53 M          1065    51:47   8:20
 697.Dan Herman           West Chester,PA    29 M           808    51:49   8:20
 698.Ralph Mckinney       Wilmington,DE      56 M             7    51:49   8:20
 699.Sandi Robers         Chadds Ford,PA     57 F          1322    51:50   8:21
 700.James Wolsky         Collegeville,PA    41 M           498    51:51   8:21
 701.Matthew Bricketto    Kennet Square,PA   49 M           487    51:52   8:21
 702.David Hooi           Exton,PA           36 M          3761    51:52   8:21
 703.Karen Savidge        Laureldies,DE      32 F      C   3834    51:53   8:21
 704.Dan Cosgrove         Blackwood,NJ       37 M          3156    51:53   8:21
 705.Dawn Ward            Lewes,DE           29 F          3833    51:54   8:21
 706.Benjamin Krokosky    Pittsburgh,PA      36 M          3845    51:55   8:21
 707.Lori Mann            Landenberg,PA      38 F          1152    51:55   8:21
 708.Gerard Kennealey     Wilmington,DE      56 M          3082    51:56   8:21
 709.Charles Ashley       Villanova,PA       43 M           645    51:57   8:22
 710.James Marks          Dowingtown,PA      45 M            50    51:57   8:22
 711.Kristine Church      Havertown,PA       22 F           114    51:58   8:22
 712.Edwin Baghdasarian   Montclaire,PA      25 M          1021    51:59   8:22
 713.Steve Woodruff       West Chester,PA    45 M          1305    51:59   8:22
 714.Jennie Pribble       West Chester,PA    20 F          1077    52:00   8:22
 715.Mike Wood            Collegeville,PA    33 M          1335    52:00   8:22
 716.Allison Stuart       Willow Street,PA   18 F           688    52:01   8:22
 717.Art Momjian          Gladwyne,PA        49 M          1063    52:02   8:22
 718.Amanda Barr          West Chester,PA    16 F           746    52:03   8:23
 719.Kathy Rietzke        West Chester,PA    32 F          3830    52:04   8:23
 720.Al Stuart            Willow Street,PA   46 M           687    52:07   8:23
 721.Jennifer Dinapoli    West Chester,PA    25 F          1206    52:09   8:24
 722.Jason Demspsey       Philadelphia,PA    25 M          1039    52:11   8:24
 723.Jerry Dibello        West Chester,PA    40 M           140    52:13   8:24
 724.Yassmin Gramian      Dowingtown,PA      41 F          3817    52:13   8:24
 725.Anne Burns           Chester Srpng,PA   38 F          3777    52:15   8:25
 726.Jon Fletcher         Wilmington,DE      49 M           448    52:15   8:25
 727.Lea Vegso            Newtown Square,PA  44 F          3071    52:16   8:25
 728.Bryan Mc Closkey     Dowingtown,PA      25 M           155    52:16   8:25
 729.Mike Louden          Glen Mills,PA      34 M          1092    52:16   8:25
 730.Andrew Herman        Narberth,A         14 M          3154    52:17   8:25
 731.Kevin Whitehead      Vineland,NJ        40 M      C   1162    52:18   8:25
 732.Daniel Coffey        West Chester,PA    50 M           587    52:20   8:25
 733.Barry Mather         Levittown,PA       51 M          1033    52:22   8:26
 734.Mark Rupsis          Dowingtown,PA      48 M      C   1395    52:23   8:26
 735.Tracy Bell           Devon,PA           27 F          3806    52:25   8:26
 736.John Ross            Phoenixville,PA    55 M           638    52:26   8:26
 737.Sarah Herman         West Chester,PA    27 F           809    52:27   8:26
 738.Cara Regan           Doylestown,PA      45 F          1351    52:28   8:27
 739.Dan Rocheleau        Paoli,PA           27 M           196    52:28   8:27
 740.George Read          Dowingtown,PA      43 M          1096    52:29   8:27
 741.Patrick Mcdermond    Aston,PA           32 M            60    52:29   8:27
 742.John Valentino       Coatesville,PA     35 M           631    52:31   8:27
 743.Charles Schweigart J West Chester,PA    45 M            55    52:31   8:27
 744.Thomas Gorman        Wayne,PA           31 M          2799    52:34   8:28
 745.Karin Crippen        East Earl,PA       25 F          3768    52:35   8:28
 746.Charles Bingham      Upper Darby,PA     44 M          1167    52:36   8:28
 747.R Abell              Doylestown,PA      51 M          3135    52:36   8:28
 748.William Newill       Delran,NJ          54 M           467    52:37   8:28
 749.Regina Clough        West Chester,PA    29 F          1111    52:41   8:29
 750.Ed Theurkauf         Dowingtown,PA      42 M           630    52:42   8:29
 751.Robert Service       West Chester,PA    35 M      C   1010    52:42   8:29
 752.Sarah Schmidt        Mohnton,PA         14 F      C    285    52:43   8:29
 753.Steven Besack        Glenmoore,PA       41 M           607    52:43   8:29
 754.Timothy Akemmler     West Chester,PA    42 M          1500    52:44   8:29
 755.Bill Fielder         Lansdale,PA        41 M           486    52:46   8:30
 756.James Durkin         Ardmore,PA         63 M          1233    52:46   8:30
 757.Chuck Summers        Media,PA           49 M           635    52:47   8:30
 758.Howard Kallender     Wayne,PA           37 M          1241    52:47   8:30
 759.Art Sagnor           West Chester,PA    44 M            36    52:48   8:30
 760.Rich Mowrer          Lancaster,PA       30 M          1204    52:49   8:30
 761.Steve Claflin        Phoenixville,PA    45 M          3157    52:50   8:30
 762.David Bobey          West Chester,PA    51 M           699    52:52   8:30
 763.Donna Ashman         Wilmington,DE      32 F           404    52:53   8:31
 764.Doug Stillman        West Chester,PA    42 M          1266    52:54   8:31
 765.Dan Bosin            Balacynwyd,PA      42 M          3080    52:54   8:31
 766.Robert Guzzon        Royerford,PA       45 M           469    52:55   8:31
 767.Gregory Leblanc      West Chester,PA    38 M      C   1417    52:59   8:32
 768.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    65 M            69    52:59   8:32
 769.Sharon Brewer        West Chester,PA    42 F          1458    53:00   8:32
 770.Brian Pyle           West Chester,PA    41 M          1460    53:01   8:32
 771.Karen Pyle           West Chester,PA    42 F          1459    53:01   8:32
 772.Ed Brocklesby Jr     Paoli,PA           25 M           230    53:01   8:32
 773.Mark Stull           West Chester,PA    44 M          1015    53:02   8:32
 774.Keith Mcmahon        Collegeville,PA    32 M          1027    53:04   8:32
 775.Matt Dare            Downingtown,PA     18 M           742    53:08   8:33
 776.John Spangler        West Chester,PA    55 M           396    53:08   8:33
 777.Robert Pare          Blackwood,NJ       51 M           345    53:11   8:34
 778.Kari Lyon            West Chester,PA    25 F          1199    53:11   8:34
 779.Thomas Urzillo       West Chester,PA    38 M           580    53:12   8:34
 780.Thomas Erickson      Philadelphia,PA    49 M      C    564    53:14   8:34
 781.Robert Everson       Reading,PA         53 M           599    53:15   8:34
 782.Bob Brocklesby       Paoli,PA           21 M           231    53:15   8:34
 783.Nick Kudla           Millville,NJ       50 M           603    53:16   8:34
 784.David Rosenberg      West Chester,PA    37 M          1425    53:19   8:35
 785.Edward Mccallion     Havertown,PA       32 M          3059    53:20   8:35
 786.Evan Frank           Narberth,PA        47 M          3064    53:20   8:35
 787.Meredith Vincente    Vineland,NJ        32 F          1157    53:21   8:35
 788.Sheila Young         Collegeville,PA    37 F          3850    53:21   8:35
 789.Neil Chesen          Malvern,PA         43 M           414    53:22   8:35
 790.Adriana Ochipinti    West Chester,PA    17 F            43    53:27   8:36
 791.Kathryn Hunchar      West Chester,PA    16 F          1492    53:28   8:36
 792.Larry Wheeler        West Chester,PA    59 M           756    53:28   8:36
 793.Gabe Pilotti         Chester Srpng,PA   61 M           663    53:29   8:36
 794.Barara Burger        Doylestown,PA      56 F          3811    53:29   8:36
 795.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     51 F           413    53:30   8:37
 796.Larry Krablin        Dowingtown,PA      54 M      C    686    53:31   8:37
 797.James Sutton         Newtown,PA         57 M          1089    53:32   8:37
 798.Michael Grein        Glenmoore,PA       38 M          1412    53:32   8:37
 799.Lisa Magee           West Chester,PA    34 F           722    53:33   8:37
 800.Ritsuko Hirose       Westtown,PA        16 F          3107    53:33   8:37
 801.Rich Dougherty       West Chester,PA    47 M            71    53:34   8:37
 802.Sarah Casalvera      Wilmington,DE      42 F          3780    53:34   8:37
 803.Gary Coffey          Morrestown,NJ      48 M          3759    53:36   8:38
 804.Gerald Meyn          Lower Gwynedd,PA   51 M          3062    53:37   8:38
 805.Rocky Galinta        Paoli,PA           46 M          1094    53:38   8:38
 806.John Kostenbaudes    Berwyn,PA          46 M           774    53:41   8:38
 807.George Bailey        Exton,PA           46 M          1006    53:42   8:39
 808.Charles Mather       Humeville,PA       49 M           206    53:42   8:39
 809.Dave Weaver          Spring City,PA     44 M           581    53:43   8:39
 810.Chris Mccann         West Chester,PA    33 M           654    53:44   8:39
 811.Doug Hewitt          Baltimore,MD       48 M            53    53:44   8:39
 812.Kristi Watson        Phila,PA           26 F          1248    53:45   8:39
 813.Terri Joran          Exton,PA           42 F           236    53:45   8:39
 814.Jeff Swavely         Dowingtown,PA      34 M           704    53:45   8:39
 815.Jack Henry           Havertown,PA       54 M           429    53:46   8:39
 816.Bob Kramer           Rockville,MD       52 M           309    53:48   8:39
 817.Matt Engleman        West Chester,PA    24 M          3055    53:49   8:40
 818.Jay Wolfner          West Chester,PA    23 M          3134    53:49   8:40
 819.Tom Wojciechowski    Havertown,PA       52 M           365    53:53   8:40
 820.Gary Stern           Gap,PA             50 M          1060    53:54   8:40
 821.Matthew Johnson      Wilmington,DE      37 M          1421    53:55   8:41
 822.Sarah Bochnowicz     Coatesville,PA     35 F          3068    53:55   8:41
 823.Fran Mulsnok         Wilmington,DE      45 M          1419    53:56   8:41
 824.Christine Piasecki   Glenolden,PA       37 F           195    53:57   8:41
 825.Kathleen Kempfer     Plymouth Meetin,PA 47 F            40    53:58   8:41
 826.Josh Lachs           Gladwyne,PA        40 M          3839    53:59   8:41
 827.John Ciferni         Yardley,PA         23 M           213    53:59   8:41
 828.Carl Bangert         West Chester,PA    47 M           585    54:00   8:41
 829.Natalie Ely          Chadds Ford,PA     29 F          3819    54:01   8:42
 830.No Name              ,                  99 M          3802    54:01   8:42
 831.Dave Smith           Westtown,PA        48 M           649    54:04   8:42
 832.Daniel Deaver        Aston,PA           37 M          3852    54:06   8:42
 833.Kathryn Steinbugler  Ambler,PA          46 F          3086    54:07   8:43
 834.Dan Cook             Downingtown,PA     24 M           629    54:08   8:43
 835.Peter Hanlon         Philadelphia,PA    43 M      C    173    54:08   8:43
 836.Randy Heiser         Phoenixville,PA    50 M           151    54:09   8:43
 837.Andrew Harris        Gilbertsville,PA   34 M      C   3054    54:10   8:43
 838.Michael Hee          Berwyn,PA          34 M          3067    54:11   8:43
 839.Jason Hatton         Dowingtown,PA      14 M          1498    54:14   8:44
 840.Jacquelyn Cumo       Plymouth Mtg,PA    40 F           109    54:16   8:44
 841.Chris Eller          Wayne,PA           33 M      C    562    54:17   8:44
 842.Darcy Hille          Phoenixville,PA    40 F          3828    54:17   8:44
 843.No Name              None,PA            99 M           164    54:17   8:44
 844.Jill Jackson         West Chester,PA    25 F          3075    54:19   8:44
 845.Jim Higgins          Yardley,PA         44 M      C    864    54:18   8:44
 846.Paul Bonnes          West Chester,PA    50 M      C   1378    54:20   8:45
 847.Sarah German         Exton,PA           42 F           256    54:20   8:45
 848.Larry Briggs         Newark,DE          41 M           235    54:21   8:45
 849.Josh Marks           Dowingtown,PA      16 M          1131    54:22   8:45
 850.Beth Coplan          West Chester,PA    20 F           670    54:22   8:45
 851.Richard Furnersen    Drexel Hill,PA     55 M          1262    54:22   8:45
 852.Erika Sturino        West Chester,PA    13 F           683    54:24   8:45
 853.Jennifer Wolfe       Straffod,PA        29 F          3779    54:24   8:45
 854.Craig Thomas         West Chester,PA    32 M          1429    54:25   8:45
 855.Kate Urzillo         West Chester,PA    38 F           626    54:26   8:46
 856.Andrew Hays          East Fallowfiel,PA 30 M          1411    54:27   8:46
 857.Scott Olnsted        West Chester,PA    31 M           622    54:28   8:46
 858.Beverly Wilson       Frazer,PA          26 F           187    54:29   8:46
 859.John Hagens          West Chester,PA    52 M          1064    54:29   8:46
 860.Vitaly Volfson       Ellicott City,MD   25 M           620    54:30   8:46
 861.Thomas Colgrove      Wallingford,PA     50 M          1124    54:31   8:46
 862.Dick Hughey          Wallingford,PA     56 M          3804    54:32   8:47
 863.Alberto Guadaghihi   West Chester,PA    53 M          1455    54:32   8:47
 864.Megan Speare         Wallingford,PA     19 F          3821    54:32   8:47
 865.David Lucy           West Chester,PA    46 M          1071    54:33   8:47
 866.Eileen Kahl          West Chester,PA    35 F           516    54:33   8:47
 867.John Lynch           West Chester,PA    43 M      C    529    54:35   8:47
 868.Kathryn Scannapieco  Wayne,PA           41 F           450    54:37   8:47
 869.Brian Orourke        Hovertown,PA       36 M          1031    54:38   8:48
 870.Kris Hutchinson      West Chester,PA    27 M          3763    54:38   8:48
 871.Martha Morales       Elkins Park,PA     31 F          1215    54:39   8:48
 872.Paul Keogan          West Chester,PA    35 M          1390    54:41   8:48
 873.Anthony Deremer      West Chester,PA    34 M           360    54:48   8:49
 874.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                   0    54:48   8:49
 875.Cheryl Merrell       West Chester,PA    36 F           242    54:49   8:49
 876.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           58 F          3120    54:49   8:49
 877.Kyna Mccullagh       Royersford,PA      34 F          1252    54:50   8:49
 878.Earl Ackerman        West Chester,PA    19 M          1310    54:51   8:50
 879.Anthony Harris       Columbia,MD        24 M           338    54:52   8:50
 880.Richard Merrell      West Chester,PA    36 M           243    54:52   8:50
 881.Marierose Gardner    West Chester,PA    39 F           459    54:53   8:50
 882.Scott Myers          Paoli,PA           23 M            47    54:53   8:50
 883.Peter Schiffhauer    Exton,PA           42 M          1128    54:53   8:50
 884.Rebecca Saunders     Hockessin,DE       37 F           544    54:54   8:50
 885.Rebecca Saunders     Hockessin,DE       37 F           799    54:54   8:50
 886.David Slifer         Eagleville,PA      27 M           188    54:54   8:50
 887.Jim Breslin          West Chester,PA    37 M      C    163    54:55   8:50
 888.William Pilling Iii  Wayne,PA           52 M           761    54:58   8:51
 889.Scott Gemberling     Philadelphia,PA    49 M           525    54:58   8:51
 890.John Comolli         West Chester,PA    47 M          1352    54:59   8:51
 891.Rafe Pilling         Wayne,PA           13 M           762    54:59   8:51
 892.Michael Scaperotto   West Chester,PA    15 M          1409    55:00   8:51
 893.Bob Scott            West Chester,PA    47 M           770    55:00   8:51
 894.Steven Morse         Springfield,PA     49 M           736    55:01   8:51
 895.Joseph Carbo         West Chester,PA    55 M            97    55:03   8:52
 896.Joe Vandergrift      Broadmall,PA       36 M          3092    55:03   8:52
 897.Melissa Vecchio      Wyomissing,PA      24 F           201    55:04   8:52
 898.Norman Ostroff       Cherry Hill,NJ     55 M           673    55:05   8:52
 899.Morgan Traylor       Exton,PA           31 M          3079    55:05   8:52
 900.Ronald Koenig        Levittown,PA       41 M      C    335    55:06   8:52
 901.Ashley Mawson        Philadelphia,PA    26 F          3838    55:06   8:52
 902.Paul Wissler         Lititz,PA          76 M           497    55:07   8:52
 903.Alexis Koenig        Levittown,PA       42 F           334    55:07   8:52
 904.Stephen Heiman       Exton,PA           47 M           613    55:08   8:52
 905.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     51 F           446    55:10   8:53
 906.Mitchell Weyler      Eagleville,PA      52 M          1175    55:11   8:53
 907.Gina Whalen          West Chester,PA    27 F          1118    55:11   8:53
 908.George Schmidt       Mohnton,PA         41 M      C    284    55:11   8:53
 909.Robert Costella      West Chester,PA    54 M          1062    55:12   8:53
 910.Mark Ayers           Newtown Sq,PA      32 M           535    55:13   8:53
 911.Jim Gasho            West Chester,PA    41 M           732    55:18   8:54
 912.Mario Campana        West Chester,PA    51 M           678    55:21   8:54
 913.James Krause         West Chester,PA    55 M          1475    55:22   8:55
 914.Stacey Keshuta       Dowingtown,PA      36 F          1224    55:22   8:55
 915.Eleanor Andrews      Westtown,PA        16 F          3132    55:23   8:55
 916.Jim Casey            Coatesville,PA     54 M          1028    55:23   8:55
 917.Kate Larrabee        Darien,CT          15 F          3131    55:24   8:55
 918.Robert Mcpeak        Phila,PA           35 M           372    55:24   8:55
 919.Danica Godri         Eagleville,PA      21 F            46    55:24   8:55
 920.Mitch Wesman         Baltimore,MD       26 M           669    55:25   8:55
 921.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                3115    55:25   8:55
 922.Joe Hamel            West Chester,PA    64 M           752    55:26   8:55
 923.Christophe Coffey    West Chester,PA    30 M          1180    55:26   8:55
 924.Chris Bezsyklo       Philadelphia,PA    33 M          1227    55:31   8:56
 925.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                3848    55:31   8:56
 926.Harvey Reath         West Grove,PA      53 M          3847    55:31   8:56
 927.Kathy Macwilliams    Dregher,PA         41 F          3121    55:32   8:56
 928.James Pascoe         Middletown,DE      37 M          1069    55:32   8:56
 929.Julie Dietrich       West Chester,PA    29 F           436    55:33   8:56
 930.Darcy Dougherty      Linwood,NJ         47 F           532    55:33   8:56
 931.Kirk Simme           Downingtown,PA     45 M             2    55:36   8:57
 932.Jean Sambor          Media,PA           46 F            75    55:37   8:57
 933.David Mckeon         Lincoln Univers,PA 45 M          1245    55:39   8:57
 934.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       64 M           286    55:42   8:58
 935.Matthew Patras       West Chester,PA    25 M           259    55:42   8:58
 936.Michael Cord         Wilmington,DE      49 M          3809    55:45   8:58
 937.James Williams       Blue Bell,PA       33 M          1134    55:46   8:58
 938.Billy Brennan        Valley Forge,PA    49 M          1104    55:47   8:59
 939.Shawn Patton         West Chester,PA    27 M          1290    55:47   8:59
 940.Norm Pelletier       Plymouth Meetin,PA 27 M           702    55:48   8:59
 941.Luann Johns          Claymont,DE        28 F          1371    55:48   8:59
 942.Jan Haig             Phoenixville,PA    45 F          1061    55:52   8:59
 943.Terri Crouse         Dowingtown,PA      37 F           178    55:54   9:00
 944.Mary Helen Markowitz Macungie,PA        45 F          1016    55:56   9:00
 945.Beth Bonino          Newark,DE          32 F           182    55:57   9:00
 946.Patrick Brough       Havertown,PA       40 M            72    55:59   9:01
 947.Diana Hearn          Boothwyn,PA        42 F           457    56:00   9:01
 948.Maureen Brolly       Lansdowne,PA       40 F      C    567    56:00   9:01
 949.John Thelman         Coatesville,PA     59 M            39    56:01   9:01
 950.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    55 F            12    56:02   9:01
 951.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           71 M           162    56:03   9:01
 952.Ellie Rupsis         Dowingtown,PA      47 F          1380    56:04   9:01
 953.Ryan Hayes           Dowingtown,PA      23 M            19    56:05   9:02
 954.Gretchen Smith       West Chester,PA    19 F          1018    56:06   9:02
 955.Jennifer Hall        Bercerburg,PA      21 F           439    56:08   9:02
 956.Christophe Fowles    Woodbury,NJ        47 M           468    56:08   9:02
 957.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1081    56:08   9:02
 958.Jessica Hall         Mercerburg,PA      21 F           115    56:09   9:02
 959.Donna Bigley         West Chester,PA    45 F           528    56:13   9:03
 960.George Riley         Wilmington,DE      59 M          1360    56:13   9:03
 961.Pam Snyder           Wilmington,DE      51 F          1495    56:14   9:03
 962.Steve Atene          West Chester,PA    48 M          1267    56:16   9:03
 963.Karen Moffit         ,                  38 F          3139    56:19   9:04
 964.Chris Hancock        Kennet Square,PA   35 M            25    56:20   9:04
 965.Deidre Cushwa        West Chester,PA    41 F           105    56:20   9:04
 966.Debbie Service       West Chester,PA    39 F          1011    56:21   9:04
 967.Eileen Smith         Springfield,PA     38 F           219    56:21   9:04
 968.Jim Pesek            Landenberg,PA      49 M           344    56:23   9:04
 969.Jack Armbruster      Landenberg,PA      53 M            11    56:23   9:04
 970.Ashly Rhoads         West Chester,PA    21 F          1054    56:24   9:05
 971.Chris Johnson        Wilmington,DE      45 M          1420    56:27   9:05
 972.William Haaf         West Chester,PA    57 M           193    56:27   9:05
 973.Tom Toland           Phoenixville,PA    24 M      C    332    56:27   9:05
 974.Jesse Ayers          Newtown Sq,PA      26 M           536    56:28   9:05
 975.Evan Reinhardt       West Chester,PA    10 M          3769    56:32   9:06
 976.Greg Hernandez       Collegeville,PA    36 M           816    56:37   9:07
 977.John Fisher          Wilmington,DE      42 M          1363    56:41   9:07
 978.William Moreau       Havertown,PA       30 M          1226    56:42   9:07
 979.Kris Ward            Wayne,PA           36 F          1401    56:43   9:08
 980.Ed Curran            Malveran,PA        31 M          3774    56:44   9:08
 981.Rick Cain            West Chester,PA    49 M           703    56:45   9:08
 982.David Dietrich       West Chester,PA    54 M      C    749    56:45   9:08
 983.Micha Lynn           West Chester,PA    26 M           588    56:48   9:08
 984.Tim Farrell          West Chester,PA    37 M           720    56:48   9:08
 985.Bernard Sontagh      Folcroff,PA        99 M           662    56:48   9:08
 986.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      69 M           597    56:48   9:08
 987.Heidi Wagner         Lewes,DE           38 F          1341    56:50   9:09
 988.Steve Bray           West Chester,PA    42 M           156    56:52   9:09
 989.Chester Batchelder   Ridley Park,PA     47 M           493    56:56   9:10
 990.Judy Wisneski        Cheyney,PA         46 F          3118    56:57   9:10
 991.Janet Turpin         Wilmington,DE      22 F            91    56:58   9:10
 992.Anita Nolan          Schenksville,PA    45 F          3765    56:59   9:10
 993.Jeffrey Miller       Philadelphia,PA    31 M           398    57:00   9:10
 994.Kathy Hill           North Wales,PA     35 F          3095    57:01   9:11
 995.Kathleen Taylor      Doylestown,PA      34 F           304    57:01   9:11
 996.Charles Banks Iii    Chadds Ford,PA     52 M           512    57:02   9:11
 997.Kathleen O Neill     Philadelphia,PA    40 F           696    57:07   9:12
 998.Jodi Civitarese      Swedesboro,NJ      30 F          1218    57:08   9:12
 999.Erika Gross          Malvern,PA         33 F            57    57:11   9:12
1000.Allen Thompson       Coatesville,PA     46 M            23    57:14   9:13
1001.Frank Giunta Jr      West Chester,PA    54 M            54    57:16   9:13
1002.Eleanor Zerbato      West Chester,PA    44 F           611    57:16   9:13
1003.Amy Jerrehian        Wynnewood,PA       42 F          3151    57:18   9:13
1004.Colleen Cowan        Paoli,PA           25 F          1271    57:18   9:13
1005.Edward Myers         Chadds Ford,PA     35 M      C   1333    57:19   9:13
1006.Le Truong            Paoli,PA           15 M          1355    57:21   9:14
1007.Stephanie Kotz       West Chester,PA    24 F            18    57:22   9:14
1008.Gary Hewitt          West Chester,PA    49 M      C    403    57:22   9:14
1009.Art Lallo            Glen Mills,PA      43 M          1483    57:22   9:14
1010.Lynn Deithorn        Malvern,PA         36 F           447    57:23   9:14
1011.Joseph Iaconis       Wilmington,DE      44 M          1244    57:23   9:14
1012.Ross Unruh           West Chester,PA    53 M          3101    57:24   9:14
1013.Cecelia Oswald       Malvern,PA         28 F           718    57:24   9:14
1014.Corine Martino       West Chester,PA    44 F      C    571    57:27   9:15
1015.Kristin Camp         West Chester,PA    32 F           717    57:28   9:15
1016.Tom Tucker           Chester Spring,PA  48 M            16    57:28   9:15
1017.Tom Widing           Philadelphia,PA    60 M          3158    57:32   9:16
1018.Carley Tasker        Malvern,PA         12 F          3049    57:33   9:16
1019.Michael Cohen        Lyndell,PA         49 M            35    57:33   9:16
1020.Tee Tasker           Pittsgrove,NJ      50 M           333    57:34   9:16
1021.Courtney Kaplan      Exton,PA           27 F          1368    57:34   9:16
1022.Janet Moore          West Chester,PA    26 F          1269    57:34   9:16
1023.Kevin Tasker         Malvern,PA         45 M          3856    57:34   9:16
1024.Chris Collinson      West Chester,PA    33 M      C    271    57:38   9:17
1025.Monika Metzger       West Chester,PA    30 F           292    57:41   9:17
1026.Don Parks            West Chester,PA    43 M           293    57:41   9:17
1027.Patrick Cuff         Moscow,PA          48 M      C   1370    57:42   9:17
1028.Pete Laberge         Cochranville,PA    51 M      C    167    57:44   9:17
1029.William Texter       Phoenixville,PA    54 M           689    57:45   9:18
1030.Bill Bradley         Mt Penn,PA         51 M           695    57:46   9:18
1031.Helga Criner         Bryn Mawr,PA       51 F          1477    57:47   9:18
1032.Jeff Capracki        West Chester,PA    27 M          1036    57:48   9:18
1033.Thomas Smith         Springfield,PA     42 M           220    57:48   9:18
1034.Stuart Topel         Westtown,PA        52 M          1035    57:48   9:18
1035.Joseph Harris        Glen Mills,PA      39 M          3110    57:49   9:18
1036.Gary Siano           Downingtown,PA     42 M          1408    57:53   9:19
1037.Joel Perlish         Havertown,PA       53 M           108    57:54   9:19
1038.Steve Schaeffer      Wayne,PA           30 M             6    57:54   9:19
1039.Elanor Beason        Apt B4 Blackwoo,NJ 45 F          3133    57:57   9:20
1040.Bonnie Meutterties   Media,PA           48 F          1179    57:57   9:20
1041.William Oakley       Kennett Sq,PA      57 M            62    57:57   9:20
1042.John Loiselle        Wallingford,PA     41 M          1148    57:58   9:20
1043.Valerie Moroney      Berwyn,PA          44 F             3    57:58   9:20
1044.Tom Rudolph          Wallingford,PA     47 M          1066    57:58   9:20
1045.Katie Ezis           Collegeville,PA    26 F      C   1349    57:59   9:20
1046.Teresa Smith Dorsey  Aston,PA           37 F          1311    57:59   9:20
1047.Amy Kapatkin         Kennett Sq.,PA     45 F          1068    58:01   9:20
1048.Loretta Metkus       Malvern,PA         40 F           751    58:03   9:21
1049.Diane Crooke         Doylestown,PA      39 F          1281    58:04   9:21
1050.Unofficial Finisher  ,                                1258    58:04   9:21
1051.Kristen Liebsch      West Chester,PA    32 F          1049    58:05   9:21
1052.Danielle Fagan       St. Davids,PA      31 F          1087    58:05   9:21
1053.Ewald Zittlau        Glen Mills,PA      45 M          3077    58:07   9:21
1054.Susan Lloyd          West Chester,PA    42 F           653    58:08   9:21
1055.Adam Milkliw         West Chester,PA    36 M          1274    58:09   9:22
1056.Robert Simmons       West Chester,PA    38 M           503    58:09   9:22
1057.Joseph Havlick       E Norriton,PA      74 M          3053    58:11   9:22
1058.Tom Dey              Dowingtown,PA      48 M           192    58:15   9:22
1059.Paula Keller         Strasburg,PA       37 F           290    58:16   9:23
1060.Ken Cassella         Glenmoore,PA       44 M          1304    58:23   9:24
1061.Jim Curran           Wayne,PA           32 M          3853    58:24   9:24
1062.Jim Warren           Wayne,PA           32 M          1123    58:25   9:24
1063.Michael Mcfadden     Westtown,PA        47 M          3823    58:25   9:24
1064.Mary Lawson          West Chester,PA    42 F           782    58:26   9:24
1065.Aidan Busch          Wayne,PA           31 M          3772    58:26   9:24
1066.Patricia Mcguire     West Chester,PA    51 F          1489    58:26   9:24
1067.Timothy Garrett      Dover,NJ           22 M          1207    58:27   9:24
1068.Mark Mullner         Exton,PA           44 M      C    697    58:27   9:24
1069.Denise Lokhorst      West Chester,PA    38 F            81    58:28   9:25
1070.Monty Garrett        Hartley,DE         50 M           598    58:28   9:25
1071.Sarah Erhart         Wilmington,DE      44 F           129    58:29   9:25
1072.Joe Crescenz         E Fallowfield,PA   45 M           130    58:29   9:25
1073.Joseph Demarco       West Chester,PA    55 M          1437    58:31   9:25
1074.Jason Chubb          West Chester,PA    20 M            29    58:32   9:25
1075.Justin Eisenberg     West Chester,PA    22 M            20    58:32   9:25
1076.Erik Zelesnick       Dowingtown,PA      21 M            37    58:32   9:25
1077.Lynnsey Perrin-hee   Berwyn,PA          34 F          3057    58:32   9:25
1078.Jim Frank            Sewell,NJ          40 M          3061    58:33   9:25
1079.Rob Lalka            West Chester,PA    22 M          3058    58:33   9:25
1080.Brendan Gerrity      West Chester,PA    19 M          3148    58:33   9:25
1081.Suzanne Simmons      West Chester,PA    37 F           504    58:36   9:26
1082.Laura Kasa           St. Davids,PA      30 F           460    58:36   9:26
1083.Janiene Pitt         West Chester,PA    36 F          1416    58:37   9:26
1084.Laura Gerald         West Chester,PA    38 F             5    58:38   9:26
1085.Mary Ryan            West Chester,PA    46 F           249    58:39   9:26
1086.Kathy Dabundo        West Chester,PA    39 F           764    58:41   9:27
1087.Brian Mears          West Chester,PA    28 M      C    392    58:41   9:27
1088.Ann Wiley            Narberth,PA        38 F            30    58:44   9:27
1089.Steven Romano        Berwyn,PA          49 M      C    169    58:44   9:27
1090.Pete Kubat           West Chester,PA    55 M           253    58:45   9:27
1091.Carey Garvey         West Chester,PA    31 F      C    326    58:47   9:28
1092.Patrick Collins      Towson,MD          24 M           262    58:48   9:28
1093.Heidi Gauthier       West Chester,PA    30 F          1427    58:49   9:28
1094.Janna Vahovich       Berkeley Hts,NJ    39 F           479    58:51   9:28
1095.Eric Ditter          West Chester,PA    24 M           261    58:54   9:29
1096.Elena Lloyd          Lincoln Univers,PA 40 F           619    58:58   9:29
1097.Sharon Jones         Aston,PA           39 F          1374    58:58   9:29
1098.Gail Mattis          Wayne,PA           52 F          1493    59:01   9:30
1099.Charles Goff         West Chester,PA    51 M          2983    59:04   9:30
1100.Steven Ward          Conshoholken,PA    28 M          1026    59:11   9:31
1101.Carole Hoy           Coatesville,PA     37 F            38    59:12   9:32
1102.Liz Schrevelius      East Fallowfiel,PA 38 F           100    59:12   9:32
1103.David Richard        West Chester,PA    38 M           519    59:13   9:32
1104.Marjie Mogul         Audubon,PA         36 F            86    59:14   9:32
1105.Timothy Richard      West Chester,PA    12 M           518    59:14   9:32
1106.Marjorie Basta       Chester Spring,PA  35 F            41    59:16   9:32
1107.James Cogill         West Chester,PA    53 M      C    165    59:18   9:33
1108.Kristin Mcilwee      Glen Mills,PA      30 F           472    59:18   9:33
1109.Sarah Collins        Malvern,PA         25 F          1119    59:25   9:34
1110.Pete Cohn            Penn Valley,PA     14 M          3105    59:26   9:34
1111.Damian Fuscellaro    Wilmington,DE      31 M          3083    59:31   9:35
1112.Russell Stump        West Chester,PA    46 M           279    59:31   9:35
1113.Michael Ryan         West Chester,PA    18 M           496    59:32   9:35
1114.Mitch Gore           Exton,PA           41 M           247    59:33   9:35
1115.John Mccutcheon      West Grove,PA      44 M          1085    59:35   9:35
1116.Wayne Brew           Philadelphia,PA    43 M      C    727    59:37   9:36
1117.Amy Osley            Chester Spring,PA  37 F           216    59:38   9:36
1118.Jeanine Heckman      Elizabeth Town,PA  32 F          3762    59:38   9:36
1119.Akash Sethi          West Chester,PA    14 M          1468    59:40   9:36
1120.Stephen Cook         Exton,PA           50 M          1178    59:40   9:36
1121.Lori Ann Reinhardt   West Chester,PA    37 F          1075    59:43   9:37
1122.Janine Roe           Phoenixville,PA    32 F           200    59:48   9:37
1123.Zach Spector         Narberth,PA        14 M          3153    59:49   9:38
1124.Nadiene Ringler Frie Kennet Square,PA   31 F          1484    59:50   9:38
1125.Barbara Stitz        Centerville,DE     42 F          1485    59:50   9:38
1126.Randy Schulz         Phoenixville,PA    35 M           387    59:52   9:38
1127.Ben Goldberg         Berwyn,PA          54 M          3051    59:52   9:38
1128.Steve Evans          West Chester,PA    31 M           228    59:54   9:38
1129.Stephanie Evans      West Chester,PA    28 F           229    59:54   9:38
1130.Kevin Fleshman       Malvern,PA         32 M           636    59:55   9:39
1131.Ed Field             Berwyn,PA          60 M           591    59:57   9:39
1132.Jim Buckley          Chadds Ford,PA     58 M      C    166    59:57   9:39
1133.Christine Egleston   Exton,PA           25 F           637    59:58   9:39
1134.Maureen Quinlan      Oxford,PA          43 F           609    59:59   9:39
1135.Sharon Leahy         Chapaqua,NY        26 F          3130    59:59   9:39
1136.Charles Dannenberg   West Chester,PA    55 M           111  1:00:02   9:40
1137.Charles Heine        Stamford,CT        59 M           112  1:00:02   9:40
1138.Thomas Borgese       Swarthmore,PA      43 M      C    355  1:00:04   9:40
1139.Dawn Goldacker       Perkiomenville,PA  34 F           322  1:00:05   9:40
1140.Karen Mulvihill      Hatfield,PA        39 F      C    174  1:00:05   9:40
1141.Alice Lane           Westtown,PA        30 F          1375  1:00:07   9:40
1142.Steve Sager          West Chester,PA    46 M           138  1:00:09   9:41
1143.Patty Hauck          West Chester,PA    44 F           494  1:00:12   9:41
1144.Carole Lolwry        Parkesburg,PA      34 F          1273  1:00:14   9:42
1145.Gerald Deery         Hockessin,DE       50 M          1197  1:00:15   9:42
1146.Heather Stillman     Philadelphia,PA    33 F           714  1:00:15   9:42
1147.Eric Miller          Glenmoore,PA       49 M           693  1:00:17   9:42
1148.Ira Rosen            West Chester,PA    40 M          1334  1:00:19   9:42
1149.Thomas Barlow        Dover,DE           48 M            85  1:00:20   9:43
1150.Bickie Tully         Dover,DE           38 F      C    176  1:00:20   9:43
1151.Christina Sappey     West Chester,PA    39 F           336  1:00:22   9:43
1152.Thomas Colburn       West Chester,PA    29 M          1108  1:00:22   9:43
1153.Kimberly Mclaughlin  West Chester,PA    33 F           384  1:00:23   9:43
1154.Nancy Pitt           West Chester,PA    34 F           377  1:00:23   9:43
1155.Jared Markowitz      Macungle,PA        50 M          1053  1:00:26   9:44
1156.Nancy Deane          Coatesville,PA     39 F           361  1:00:28   9:44
1157.Tim Starn            Wayne,PA           39 M          1043  1:00:32   9:45
1158.Amanda Amidon        Wilmington,DE      29 F          3112  1:00:33   9:45
1159.Carl Schmitt         Claymont,DE        30 M      C    323  1:00:33   9:45
1160.Anthony Verwey       Dowingtown,PA      41 M      C    170  1:00:35   9:45
1161.Maureen Taylor       West Chester,PA    37 F          1373  1:00:35   9:45
1162.Marley Robert        Harleysville,PA    48 M          3799  1:00:36   9:45
1163.Bill Ryan            Swarthmore,PA      51 M           724  1:00:37   9:45
1164.Bill Oneill          Mendenhall,PA      52 M          3099  1:00:40   9:46
1165.Connie Ciordano      Phoenixville,PA    32 F          3074  1:00:40   9:46
1166.Suzanne Allmon       Chadds Ford,PA     32 F           708  1:00:41   9:46
1167.Christophe Nasta     West Chester,PA    29 M          1091  1:00:45   9:47
1168.Bill Mulhean         West Chester,PA    49 M      C    568  1:00:48   9:47
1169.Helen Mc Cahon       Exton,PA           35 F           254  1:00:50   9:47
1170.Marion Jackson       West Chester,PA    43 F          1398  1:00:51   9:48
1171.Rod Dare             Downingtown,PA     51 M           743  1:00:51   9:48
1172.James Jr Tyrrell     Havertown,PA       51 M          1114  1:00:52   9:48
1173.Margaret Keegan      West Chester,PA    32 F           225  1:00:52   9:48
1174.Margaret Coleman     West Chester,PA    37 F           754  1:00:53   9:48
1175.David Haradon        Kennett Sq,PA      49 M           147  1:00:55   9:48
1176.Dave Goggin          West Chester,PA    41 M          1319  1:00:56   9:48
1177.Joe Wojciewchowski   Philadelphia,PA    43 M           183  1:01:01   9:49
1178.Jim Maynes           Maple Glen,PA      60 M           458  1:01:03   9:50
1179.Fred Bloom           Honey Brook,PA     66 M          1192  1:01:07   9:50
1180.Bill Ronayne         West Chester,PA    46 M           538  1:01:07   9:50
1181.Ellen Ronayne        West Chester,PA    43 F           539  1:01:07   9:50
1182.Marjorie Miller      Eagleville,PA      40 F           505  1:01:09   9:50
1183.Marianne Kraft       Harleysville,PA    40 F          3824  1:01:11   9:51
1184.Boyd Myers           West Chester,PA    54 M          1472  1:01:11   9:51
1185.Gary Flancer         Blue Bell,PA       37 M          1216  1:01:16   9:52
1186.Candace Heverly      Kennett Sq,PA      44 F           199  1:01:18   9:52
1187.Emily Ditter         Apex,NC            28 F           263  1:01:23   9:53
1188.Kim Brown            Elverson,PA        32 F           624  1:01:29   9:54
1189.Patricia Hughes      Spring City,PA     33 F          1357  1:01:30   9:54
1190.Louis Keser          Downingtown,PA     23 M           197  1:01:31   9:54
1191.Curtis Huston        Norristown,PA      53 M           303  1:01:35   9:55
1192.Erin Regan           Haverford,PA       23 F           339  1:01:36   9:55
1193.Stephanie Rogers     Elkton,MD          30 F      C    350  1:01:38   9:55
1194.Micheal Gallagher    West Chester,PA    47 M          1452  1:01:41   9:56
1195.Deanna Mcewing       Christina,PA       37 F           616  1:01:45   9:56
1196.Catherine Schay      Pottsbrown,PA      34 F          1126  1:01:46   9:56
1197.Ellen Hayes          Wayne,PA           47 F          1280  1:01:49   9:57
1198.Mike Griffith        Wilmington,DE      57 M          1488  1:01:49   9:57
1199.Mike Andreen         Thorndale,PA       21 M          1059  1:01:50   9:57
1200.Debby Malley         West Chester,PA    45 F          1246  1:01:55   9:58
1201.Mark Schalles        Royerford,PA       23 M           680  1:01:56   9:58
1202.Benjamin Lance       Phoenix,MD         31 M           660  1:01:58   9:58
1203.Anne Lane            Phoenix,MD         31 F           659  1:01:58   9:58
1204.Stephen Shur         Havertown,PA       57 M           488  1:02:00   9:59
1205.Will Ash             Exton,PA           30 M          3091  1:02:03   9:59
1206.Beth Clark           West Chester,PA    44 F           154  1:02:05   9:59
1207.Randy Grahan         Malvern,PA         24 M           485  1:02:10  10:00
1208.Robert Fourner       West Chester,PA    41 M          3867  1:02:16  10:01
1209.Jeffrey Jowett       Collegeville,PA    58 M            48  1:02:16  10:01
1210.Jay Garvey           West Chester,PA    32 M           327  1:02:18  10:02
1211.Todd Sontach         West Chester,PA    99 M      C    563  1:02:21  10:02
1212.Rose Scotto          Coatesville,PA     46 F          1141  1:02:25  10:03
1213.Ray Scotto           Coatesville,PA     44 M          1107  1:02:25  10:03
1214.Jim Mogul            Audubon,PA         45 M             1  1:02:28  10:03
1215.Gail Mc Cahon        Exton,PA           60 F           255  1:02:31  10:04
1216.Monica Woolston      Philadelphia,PA    44 F      C    570  1:02:35  10:04
1217.James Boate          Exton,PA           43 M           104  1:02:36  10:04
1218.Robert Johns         Philadelphia,PA    66 M           144  1:02:42  10:05
1219.James Roth           Allentown,PA       51 M          1030  1:02:43  10:06
1220.John Murphy          Devon,PA           49 M           127  1:02:49  10:07
1221.Bob Davis            Havertown,PA       49 M      C    357  1:02:49  10:07
1222.Marie Smith          Langhorne,PA       47 F           313  1:02:50  10:07
1223.Chris Cobb           Spring City,PA     29 M           244  1:02:51  10:07
1224.Janis Morris         Spring City,PA     32 F          1476  1:02:51  10:07
1225.Katie Keller         Media,PA           20 F          2813  1:02:52  10:07
1226.Rita Keller          Media,PA           50 F           530  1:02:52  10:07
1227.Teresa Depersia      West Chester,PA    47 F           779  1:02:57  10:08
1228.Jennifer Streets     Baltimore,MD       26 F           258  1:02:59  10:08
1229.Kitty Wilcox         West Chester,PA    48 F           117  1:03:02  10:09
1230.Edward Wozniak       Philadelphia,PA    24 M            26  1:03:02  10:09
1231.George Lopez         Havertown,PA       38 M          1332  1:03:05  10:09
1232.Alexis Estrada       West Chester,PA    31 F          1364  1:03:05  10:09
1233.Frank Pancoast       West Chester,PA    45 M           766  1:03:13  10:10
1234.Pamela Warren        West Chester,PA    40 F          3125  1:03:15  10:11
1235.Chuck Baker          West Chester,PA    58 M          3084  1:03:15  10:11
1236.Sherene Toebe        Wayne,PA           38 F          1117  1:03:18  10:11
1237.Patricia Setley      Collegeville,PA    49 F           422  1:03:19  10:11
1238.Meredith Bledsoe     Collingswood,NJ    27 F           644  1:03:29  10:13
1239.Michael Brewer       Centreville,DE     50 M          3063  1:03:29  10:13
1240.Lorry Hamel          West Chester,PA    58 F           753  1:03:30  10:13
1241.Steve Heckman        Elisabeth,PA       35 M          3803  1:03:43  10:15
1242.Luke Scott           Malvern,PA         36 M          3831  1:03:52  10:17
1243.Shawn Love           Mimm,MN            35 F          2662  1:03:57  10:18
1244.Peter Lane           Westtown,PA        62 M           121  1:03:58  10:18
1245.Johnny Love          Mimm,MN            35 M          2661  1:04:00  10:18
1246.Thomas App           Morton,PA          49 M           133  1:04:05  10:19
1247.Donna Feeney         Media,PA           30 F          3127  1:04:06  10:19
1248.Michael Malik        Wilmington,DE      2  M          3857  1:04:07  10:19
1249.Jennifer Farry       West Chester,PA    27 F           207  1:04:07  10:19
1250.John Malik           Wilmington,DE      43 M          3858  1:04:08  10:19
1251.Anthony Callum       Chalfont,PA        40 M          3102  1:04:12  10:20
1252.Steve Johnson        Honey Brook,PA     48 M           719  1:04:15  10:20
1253.Sue Reilly           West Chester,PA    21 F          3052  1:04:16  10:21
1254.Kris Brightbill      West Chester,PA    37 F           501  1:04:25  10:22
1255.Nina Cuce            Cedars,PA          20 F           691  1:04:28  10:22
1256.Jennifer Breslin     West Chester,PA    39 F          3784  1:04:34  10:23
1257.Bobby Hill           West Chester,PA    10 M          2422  1:04:42  10:25
1258.Anthony Stevens      Exton,PA           47 M          1073  1:04:44  10:25
1259.Madeline Mctigue     West Chester,PA    8  F          2419  1:07:47  10:55
1260.Kim Kelly            Ardmore,PA         28 F           407  1:04:47  10:26
1261.Joanne Rogers        Berwyn,PA          47 F           137  1:04:50  10:26
1262.Julia Marino         West Chester,PA    26 F          1447  1:04:52  10:26
1263.James Smith          West Chester,PA    26 M          1446  1:04:52  10:26
1264.Linda Stull          West Chester,PA    41 F           319  1:04:54  10:27
1265.Debra Sauerwald      Dowingtown,PA      47 F           190  1:04:55  10:27
1266.Wayne Cocco          Downingtown,PA     46 M           679  1:05:01  10:28
1267.Earl Reigel          Downingtown,PA     66 M            13  1:05:08  10:29
1268.Heidi Kinsella       Wilmington,DE      34 F          1212  1:05:11  10:29
1269.Laura Schwait        Wilmington,DE      36 F          1213  1:05:11  10:29
1270.Beth Rosica          West Chester,PA    15 F           288  1:05:15  10:30
1271.Leslie Spangler      West Chester,PA    50 F           395  1:05:16  10:30
1272.Maureen Wallace      Downingtown,PA     36 F           364  1:05:20  10:31
1273.Lisa Velte           West Chester,PA    41 F           593  1:05:21  10:31
1274.John Haftl           Westtown,PA        56 M            52  1:05:30  10:32
1275.Vicki Fringer        West Caldwell,NJ   27 F          3820  1:05:30  10:32
1276.Terry Marrone        Dowingtown,PA      42 F           690  1:05:34  10:33
1277.Eileen Bortulin      Norristown,PA      42 F           558  1:05:34  10:33
1278.Brian Terry          Berwyn,PA          44 M           298  1:05:40  10:34
1279.Ann Dickey           West Chester,PA    46 F           270  1:05:43  10:35
1280.Nancy Griffith       Wilmington,DE      54 F          1480  1:05:46  10:35
1281.Zachary Toof         Havertown,PA       19 M          3114  1:05:52  10:36
1282.Kathryn Snyder       West Chester,PA    43 F           466  1:05:55  10:36
1283.Deborah Hedrick      Churchville,PA     45 F          3807  1:06:12  10:39
1284.Ann Ford             Lansdale,PA        40 F           353  1:06:12  10:39
1285.Heloisa Sawaya       Philadelphia,PA    35 F           119  1:06:19  10:40
1286.Dianne Haley         West Chester,PA    40 F          1470  1:06:20  10:41
1287.Larry Johnson        West Chester,PA    53 M          1139  1:06:23  10:41
1288.Chris Murray         West Chester,PA    43 M          3026  1:06:25  10:41
1289.Pamela Sherman       Ellicott City,MD   46 F           191  1:06:35  10:43
1290.Andrew Rahaim        Newark,DE          47 M           222  1:06:38  10:43
1291.James Pease          Exton,PA           45 M          1430  1:06:40  10:44
1292.Daniel Cuddhy        Clifton Hts,PA     40 M      C   1358  1:06:40  10:44
1293.Muoy Ngov            West Chester,PA    25 F          3805  1:06:42  10:44
1294.Sara Mclaughlin      Boothwyn,PA        15 F           760  1:06:51  10:46
1295.John Hennessy        Chester Srpng,PA   43 M          1445  1:06:53  10:46
1296.Kathleen Newman      Chester Srpng,PA   49 F           118  1:06:53  10:46
1297.Tom Ficca            Coatesville,PA     46 M           694  1:06:54  10:46
1298.Bob Findlen          Downingtown,PA     42 M      C    773  1:06:54  10:46
1299.Josh Blackmore       Honey Brook,PA     41 M          3770  1:06:54  10:46
1300.Mark Kaptur          West Chester,PA    48 M           346  1:06:55  10:46
1301.Dennis Miller        Malvern,PA         56 M          3832  1:06:55  10:46
1302.John Leland Jr.      Thornton,PA        54 M           312  1:06:55  10:46
1303.Paul Long            Wilmington,DE      37 M           128  1:06:55  10:46
1304.Natalie Ortega-moran Landenburg,PA      33 F          1138  1:07:03  10:47
1305.Michael Mays         Cheltenham,PA      52 M      C   3126  1:07:17  10:50
1306.Rick Johnson         West Chester,PA    52 M          1433  1:07:36  10:53
1307.Cynthia Peters       Audubon,PA         30 F           545  1:08:28  11:01
1308.Keca Ward            Collegeville,PA    31 F          3843  1:08:28  11:01
1309.Kenneth Lowden       Glen Mills,PA      54 M          1486  1:08:46  11:04
1310.Mike Sleichter       Glenmoore,PA       60 M          1009  1:08:54  11:05
1311.Anba Trigo           West Chester,PA    40 F          1454  1:08:57  11:06
1312.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  82 M          1169  1:09:00  11:06
1313.Joellen Crampsey     West Chester,PA    99 F          3764  1:09:06  11:07
1314.Wayne Jenkins        West Chester,PA    54 M      C    815  1:09:16  11:09
1315.Timothy Cogill       Lakewood,NJ        28 M      C   1166  1:09:39  11:13
1316.Vicki Blevins        Exton,PA           28 F      C    315  1:09:46  11:14
1317.Joe Filipponi        West Chester,PA    48 M          3137  1:09:53  11:15
1318.James Clark          Glenmoore,PA       60 M            21  1:09:55  11:15
1319.Stephen Celii        Downingtown,PA     42 M           465  1:09:59  11:16
1320.Marsha Biderman      Downingtown,PA     54 F           734  1:10:15  11:18
1321.Stephen Myers        Dowingtown,PA      23 M          3736  1:10:46  11:23
1322.Bayard Richard       Glen Mills,PA      69 M           748  1:11:26  11:30
1323.Edward Travers       West Chester,PA    37 M          3855  1:11:26  11:30
1324.Debbie Bevilacqua    Dowingtown,PA      36 F          1400  1:11:38  11:32
1325.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      58 F           302  1:11:44  11:33
1326.Peggy Breslin        West Chester,PA    27 F          1376  1:11:53  11:34
1327.Dorothy Cook         Exton,PA           49 F           745  1:12:11  11:37
1328.Marie Kenny          West Caldwell,NJ   34 F          3023  1:12:26  11:39
1329.Donna Thomas         Dowingtown,PA      45 F           728  1:12:27  11:40
1330.Charles Carey        Camp Hill,PA       37 M           551  1:12:30  11:40
1331.James Carey          Glenerden,PA       35 M           455  1:12:30  11:40
1332.Ed Labiak            Parkesberg,PA      42 M          1172  1:12:45  11:42
1333.Jane Labiak          Dowingtown,PA      37 F          1161  1:12:46  11:43
1334.Robecca Ribeiro      Claymont,DE        25 F          3822  1:12:46  11:43
1335.Christine Jones      New London,PA      43 F           297  1:12:48  11:43
1336.Melanie Williams     Conshohocken,PA    23 F           500  1:13:23  11:49
1337.Chip Conlan          Green Lane,PA      52 M           305  1:13:43  11:52
1338.Tim Brozier          West Chester,PA    52 M      C   1307  1:14:43  12:01
1339.Timmy Crozier        West Chester,PA    11 M          1308  1:15:14  12:06
1340.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     72 F           681  1:15:15  12:07
1341.Nancy Krablin        Dowingtown,PA      54 F           685  1:15:27  12:09
1342.Marian Mclaughlin    Boothwyn,PA        47 F           759  1:16:07  12:15
1343.Jill Saddic          New York,NY        32 F          1170  1:18:11  12:35
1344.Bonnie Saddic        West Chester,PA    58 F          1237  1:18:11  12:35
1345.Patricia Goldstein   Margate,NJ         56 F           214  1:18:12  12:35
1346.Paige Hill           West Chester,PA    9  F          2421  1:23:53  13:30
1347.Kathleen Naylor      West Chester,PA    39 F           160  1:23:53  13:30
1348.Nedra Lexow          Wayne,PA           59 F          2792  1:24:02  13:31
1349.Stan Lexow           Meadowbrook,PA     34 M           541  1:24:23  13:35
1350.Anne Anderson        Chester Springs,PA 51 F          3851  1:24:24  13:35
1351.Katie Hughes         Upper Darby,PA     19 F          3136  1:29:38  14:26



Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women
Clydesdale/Athena Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


TOP MEN & WOMEN FINISHERS

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP MALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Aurelio Handanga     Danbury,CT         28 M          1298    29:25   4:44
   2.Paul Mwangi          Ossining,NY        25 M        U 1294    29:31   4:45
   3.Sammy Ngeno          West Chester,PA    27 M          1384    29:55   4:49
   4.Ben Kapsoiya         Chapel Hill,NC     27 M          1295    30:16   4:52
   5.Mark Coogan          Madison,WI         35 M          1346    30:18   4:53
   6.David Njugnna        West Chester,PA    23 M          1383    30:44   4:57
   7.Jason De Joy         Randallstown,MD    28 M           452    30:56   4:59
   8.Kevin Kelly          West Chester,PA    37 M          1002    31:47   5:07
   9.Vincent Temu         Rockville,MD       30 M          1278    31:58   5:09
  10.Matt Sandercock      Havertown,PA       42 M          1296    32:03   5:09
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Ann Marie Lauck      Hampton,NJ         32 F          1347    33:33   5:24
   2.Martha Komu          Westchester,PA     18 F          1385    34:01   5:28
   3.Carole Zajac Tynan   Potomac Falls,VA   29 F          1345    34:14   5:31
   4.Julie Bowers         Cheyney,PA         38 F          1176    35:40   5:44
   5.Kris Laubenstein     West Chester,PA    26 F          1297    35:55   5:47
   6.Elvira Kolpakoun     Rockville,MD       29 F          1275    36:15   5:50
   7.Kim Saddie           West Chester,PA    31 F          1382    36:26   5:52
   8.Kim Harrity          Haverford,PA       28 F          1154    36:40   5:54
   9.Lori Walker          Wilmington,DE      43 F          1232    39:03   6:17
  10.Shirley Geerling     Paoli,PA           43 F          1034    39:08   6:18
TOP MASTERS FINISHERS

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP MALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Andrey Kusherson     Rockville,MD       44 M          1277    31:00   4:59
   2.Gennady Temnikou     Rockville,MD       40 M          1276    31:07   5:00
   3.Greg Cauller         Lancaster,PA       42 M          1292    32:23   5:13
   4.Brendan Hilliard     Lansdowne,PA       44 M          3844    33:17   5:21
   5.John Kelly           St. Davids,PA      41 M          1187    33:32   5:24
   6.Stephen Koch         Shillington,PA     40 M           477    34:30   5:33
   7.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     40 M           482    34:34   5:34
   
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K TOP FEMALE MASTERS FINISHERS
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Madelyn Noe-schlentz Freehold,NJ        41 F          1168    36:22   5:51
   2.Lee Dipietro         Ruxton,MD          42 F          1293    37:02   5:58
   3.Lori Walker          Wilmington,DE      43 F          1232    39:03   6:17
   4.Shirley Greerling    Paoli,PA           43 F          1034    39:08   6:18
   5.Mimi Newcomer        Lancaster,PA       43 F            95    40:25   6:30
   6.Colleen Cohle        Hummelstown,PA     42 F           427    41:42   6:43
   7.Cheryl Bellaire      St Davids,PA       42 F          1188    42:02   6:46
   

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women
Clydesdale/Athena Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page


AGE GROUP RESULTS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Gregory Williams     West Chester,PA    15 M    37      237    35:25   5:42
   2.Kurt Kunz            Media,PA           15 M   108      523    39:06   6:18
   3.Luke Henderson       Collingdale,PA     14 M   125      740    39:53   6:25
   4.Sean Mc Kinney       Dowingtown,PA      15 M   141     1300    40:17   6:29
   5.Josh Fowler          Everson,PA         15 M   163     1255    40:59   6:36
   6.Dan Hoberg           Honey Brook,PA     13 M   262      514    44:10   7:06
   7.Adam Graves          West Chester,PA    15 M   322      371    45:26   7:19
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE 15 AND UNDER
   1.Lauren Hart          Ridley Park,PA     15 F   229      369    43:17   6:58
   2.Rachel Criner        Bryn Mawr,PA       11 F   433     1478    47:48   7:42
   3.Becky Douglas        Ridley Park,PA     15 F   454     1250    48:20   7:47
   4.Lauren Tatios        Thornton,PA        14 F   467      666    48:31   7:48
   5.Liz Brennan          Valley Forge,PA    14 F   584     1103    50:16   8:05
   6.Kelly Pyle           West Chester,PA    15 F   679     1462    51:39   8:19
   7.Katie Mccool         West Chester,PA    15 F   687     1461    51:41   8:19
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Michael Merrick      West Chester,PA    16 M    33      765    34:40   5:35
   2.Ryan Roth            Allentown,PA       17 M    42     3732    35:41   5:45
   3.Ian Mccann           West Chester,PA    18 M    55      634    36:51   5:56
   4.Jonathan Husson      Exton,PA           17 M    57       63    36:54   5:56
   5.Rich Heffron         Wilmilngton,DE     18 M    60     3776    37:01   5:57
   6.Dan Ciarrocki        Hockessin,DE       17 M    70     1181    37:46   6:05
   7.Colin Wade           Upper Darby,PA     17 M    78     3814    38:02   6:07
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 16 TO 18
   1.Meredith Lambert     West Grove,PA      18 F   114      419    39:22   6:20
   2.Emily Kruger         Quarrtville,PA     16 F   139      573    40:09   6:28
   3.Lauren Bahnatka      West Chester,PA    17 F   257     1439    44:02   7:05
   4.Tamara Crudden       Collegeville,PA    17 F   517     1229    49:11   7:55
   5.Megan Feehan         West Chester,PA    18 F   583      159    50:16   8:05
   6.Kelly Hoberg         Honey Brook,PA     17 F   658      513    51:20   8:16
   7.Allison Stuart       Willow Street,PA   18 F   716      688    52:01   8:22
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.John Garton          Deerfield,NJ       21 M    13     1182    32:20   5:12
   2.Matthew Dipretore    Newtown Square,PA  23 M    19     1234    33:02   5:19
   3.Bill Showers Jr      West Chester,PA    22 M    20     1348    33:09   5:20
   4.Brock Butler         Manasquan,NJ       24 M    35     1423    34:52   5:37
   5.Joe Plevelich Jr     West Chester,PA    19 M    44      241    35:44   5:45
   6.Vitaliy Stepanov     Macunngie,PA       19 M    58     1042    36:54   5:56
   7.Mark Woodward        Kennett Sq,PA      24 M    75     1343    37:54   6:06
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 19 TO 24
   1.Deirdre Brill        Dowingtown,PA      24 F   127     3043    39:55   6:25
   2.Katie Dickerson      West Chester,PA    21 F   189     1143    41:53   6:44
   3.Andrea Costella      New York,NY        23 F   199     1113    42:27   6:50
   4.Rebecca Brown        Glenmoore,PA       21 F   212     1331    42:42   6:52
   5.Heather Mekenney     Glen Mills,PA      19 F   339     1337    45:47   7:22
   6.Laurie Stewart       Philadelphia,PA    23 F   421     3826    47:30   7:39
   7.Rachael Sumy         Folsom,PA          22 F   447     1193    48:09   7:45
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Mike Padilla         Wayne,PA           27 M    15     1165    32:27   5:13
   2.Jeremy Hoffman       West Chester,PA    26 M    18     1050    33:00   5:19
   3.Ryan Walsh           West Chester,PA    25 M    21     1153    33:14   5:21
   4.Tim Arndt            Elverson,PA        29 M    23     1155    33:22   5:22
   5.Steve Sinko          Newark,DE          25 M    28     1029    34:02   5:29
   6.Kal Lowden           West Chester,PA    28 M    39     1140    35:38   5:44
   7.Michael Mcgann       Telford,PA         26 M    59      351    36:57   5:57
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
   1.Terri Cook           Exton,PA           26 F   160      744    40:57   6:35
   2.Melissa Mast         Obey,PA            29 F   161     1238    40:57   6:35
   3.Ros Vimer            King Of Prussia,PA 28 F   162        8    40:59   6:36
   4.Catherine Kabui      Phoenxville,PA     25 F   175     1044    41:28   6:40
   5.Margaret Amidon      Wilmington,DE      29 F   225     3113    43:12   6:57
   6.Colleen Coffey       Exton,PA           25 F   288      589    44:52   7:13
   7.Stephane Thion       Philadelphia,PA    26 F   292 C    565    44:56   7:14
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Rich Bostwick        Pitman,NJ          33 M    17   U 1070    32:49   5:17
   2.Mike Craighead       Lancaster,PA       32 M    24     1242    33:30   5:23
   3.Josh Irvan           Brookhaven,PA      31 M    53     1361    36:31   5:53
   4.Terry Kelly          Berwyn,PA          32 M    63     3093    37:14   6:00
   5.Arthur Ellis         Folsom,PA          31 M    64     1024    37:16   6:00
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
   1.Kathleen Schulz      Phoenixville,PA    34 F   233      386    43:26   6:59
   2.Elizabeth Gallagher  Narberth,PA        32 F   242      435    43:42   7:02
   3.Cyndi Dolgas         Norristown,PA      32 F   270       90    44:21   7:08
   4.Laura Clare          West Chester,PA    32 F   281     1388    44:39   7:11
   5.Daria Petraglia      Philadelphia,PA    34 F   300       89    44:59   7:14
   6.Robin Subers         Glenmoore,PA       34 F   427      149    47:43   7:41
   7.Judy Rynkiewicz      Kennett Sq,PA      31 F   498     1230    48:54   7:52
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Jeff Devlin          Downingtown,PA     37 M    16      390    32:37   5:15
   2.Ken Glah             West Chester,PA    38 M    31     3800    34:33   5:34
   3.Kurtis Grohowski     Mahandy City,PA    35 M    34     1211    34:43   5:35
   4.John Callahan        West Chester,PA    36 M    36     1189    34:56   5:37
   5.Kevin Matthews       Honey Brook,PA     38 M    38      605    35:35   5:44
   6.Dean Dimmig          Perkasie,PA        38 M    43       58    35:42   5:45
   7.Len Alansky          Dowingtown,PA      38 M    71      491    37:48   6:05
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
   1.Elaine Van Blunk     Drexel Hill,PA     35 F   113     1279    39:17   6:19
   2.Ann Tierney          West Chester,PA    38 F   116      575    39:29   6:21
   3.Laure Hug            Ambler,PA          36 F   156     3854    40:47   6:34
   4.Nancy Gray           Coatesville,PA     37 F   231       45    43:22   6:59
   5.Maria Klang          West Chester,PA    38 F   291      492    44:55   7:14
   6.Wanda Mccue          Glenmoore,PA       36 F   316      814    45:19   7:18
   7.Stephanie Lukens     Glenmoore,PA       35 F   317      362    45:20   7:18
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Greg Cauller         Lancaster,PA       42 M    14     1292    32:23   5:13
   2.Brendan Hilliard     Lansdowne,PA       44 M    22     3844    33:17   5:21
   3.John Kelly           St. Davids,PA      41 M    25     1187    33:32   5:24
   4.Stephen Koch         Shillington,PA     40 M    30      477    34:30   5:33
   5.Ken Kondracki        Coatesville,PA     40 M    32      482    34:34   5:34
   6.Mike Precopio        Collegeville,PA    41 M    41     3810    35:40   5:44
   7.Steve Noone          Glenmoore,PA       43 M    46      495    35:51   5:46
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
   1.Mimi Newcomer        Lancaster,PA       43 F   144       95    40:25   6:30
   2.Colleen Cohle        Hummelstown,PA     42 F   186      427    41:42   6:43
   3.Cheryl Bellaire      St Davids,PA       42 F   192     1188    42:02   6:46
   4.Deborah Townsend     Hatboro,PA         40 F   228     1312    43:15   6:58
   5.Nadejda Yefremova    Philadelphia,PA    42 F   252     1097    43:57   7:04
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.David Anderson       Red Lion,PA        49 M    45      463    35:49   5:46
   2.David James          Newark,DE          49 M    56      641    36:53   5:56
   3.Greg Vitali          Havertown,PA       45 M    68     3778    37:41   6:04
   4.Jon Cohen            Kimberton,PA       48 M    72     3069    37:49   6:05
   5.Larry Filtz          Media,PA           47 M    81     3045    38:10   6:09
   6.Hugh Biggin          Berwyn,PA          46 M    83      640    38:23   6:11
   7.Stephen Cartwright   Strafford,PA       49 M    85      418    38:30   6:12
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
   1.Beth Howlett         Boothwyn,PA        48 F   207      454    42:33   6:51
   2.Raechel Hackney      Glen Mills,PA      48 F   353       22    46:03   7:25
   3.Connie Epperson      West Chester,PA    45 F   397      180    46:59   7:34
   4.Jeri Myers           Parkesburg,PA      47 F   420      291    47:30   7:39
   5.Amy Ward             Berwyn,PA          45 F   451     3801    48:14   7:46
   6.Nancy Mc Kenney      Glen Mills,PA      45 F   605     1329    50:38   8:09
   7.Joanne Maisey        Blue Bell,PA       48 F   634     3088    50:59   8:12
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Mike Clarke          Doylestown,PA      54 M   107      610    39:04   6:17
   2.Denny Snyder         Macungie,PA        52 M   111      478    39:09   6:18
   3.Thomas Brazill       Bouthwyn,PA        51 M   150     1196    40:35   6:32
   4.Ivan Avendano        Boothwyn,PA        53 M   154     1434    40:43   6:33
   5.John Young           West Chester,PA    52 M   180     1450    41:32   6:41
   6.Bruce Apfelbaum      Newtown Sq,PA      52 M   183      113    41:39   6:42
   7.Byron Mundy          Collingdale,PA     53 M   185     1076    41:40   6:42
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 50 TO 54
   1.Sharon Lachallo      West Chester,PA    54 F   423      490    47:35   7:39
   2.Allison Page         Paoli,PA           50 F   424     1406    47:39   7:40
   3.Barbara Zeske        Wilkes Barre,PA    52 F   429     1264    47:44   7:41
   4.Jeanne Jarmoska      West Chester,PA    51 F   669      677    51:34   8:18
   5.Diane Mcmanus        Upper Darby,PA     51 F   795      413    53:30   8:37
   6.Nora Sadler          Chadds Ford,PA     51 F   905      446    55:10   8:53
   7.Pam Snyder           Wilmington,DE      51 F   961     1495    56:14   9:03
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Art Burger           Doylestown,PA      57 M   118     3812    39:31   6:22
   2.Art Brown            Media,PA           57 M   214     3787    42:53   6:54
   3.Frank Hopper         Yardley,PA         58 M   259      618    44:04   7:06
   4.George Sanders       West Chester,PA    55 M   298      125    44:58   7:14
   5.Timmothy Tullio      West Chester,PA    56 M   313     1287    45:17   7:17
   6.Mike Mellinger       Exton,PA           55 M   342     1209    45:50   7:23
   7.William Smeck        Springfield,PA     56 M   396      672    46:59   7:34
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 55 TO 59
   1.Sandi Robers         Chadds Ford,PA     57 F   699     1322    51:50   8:21
   2.Barara Burger        Doylestown,PA      56 F   794     3811    53:29   8:36
   3.Mary Mccoy           Media,PA           58 F   876     3120    54:49   8:49
   4.Holly Brown          West Chester,PA    55 F   950       12    56:02   9:01
   5.Lorry Hamel          West Chester,PA    58 F  1240      753  1:03:30  10:13
   6.Susan Huston         Norristown,PA      58 F  1325      302  1:11:44  11:33
   7.Bonnie Saddic        West Chester,PA    58 F  1344     1237  1:18:11  12:35
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Warren Taylor        Telford,PA         61 M   251     1116    43:57   7:04
   2.Rod Hostetler        Pottstown,PA       61 M   326      276    45:31   7:20
   3.Roberto Carrara      Wilmington,DE      61 M   475     1151    48:38   7:50
   4.James Durkin         Ardmore,PA         63 M   756     1233    52:46   8:30
   5.Gabe Pilotti         Chester Srpng,PA   61 M   793      663    53:29   8:36
   6.Joe Hamel            West Chester,PA    64 M   922      752    55:26   8:55
   7.Jim Forsythe         Glenmoore,PA       64 M   934      286    55:42   8:58
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 60 TO 64
   1.Gail Mc Cahon        Exton,PA           60 F  1215      255  1:02:31  10:04
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE AGES 65 TO 69
   1.Bob Dobie            Springfield,PA     67 M   660     1217    51:23   8:16
   2.Frank Dudley         Wilkes Barre,PA    68 M   693     3096    51:45   8:20
   3.Larry Dangelo        West Chester,PA    65 M   768       69    52:59   8:32
   4.John Schultz         Wilmington,DE      69 M   986      597    56:48   9:08
   5.Fred Bloom           Honey Brook,PA     66 M  1179     1192  1:01:07   9:50
   6.Robert Johns         Philadelphia,PA    66 M  1218      144  1:02:42  10:05
   7.Earl Reigel          Downingtown,PA     66 M  1267       13  1:05:08  10:29
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE AGES 65 TO 69
NO FINISHERS
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 MALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Patrick Nutt         Kennett Sq,PA      71 M   647      161    51:08   8:14
   2.Paul Wissler         Lititz,PA          76 M   902      497    55:07   8:52
   3.Mort Bauer           Paoli,PA           71 M   951      162    56:03   9:01
   4.Joseph Havlick       E Norriton,PA      74 M  1057     3053    58:11   9:22
   5.George Blyn          Merion Station,PA  82 M  1312     1169  1:09:00  11:06
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K                 FEMALE 70 AND OVER
   1.Lorraine Cephus      Cherry Hill,NJ     72 F  1340      681  1:15:15  12:07
CLYDESDALE/ATHENA RESULTS

BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K MALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Michael Shine        Wayne,PA           38 M      C   1185    40:04   6:27
   2.Bob Wilpizeski       Exton,PA           43 M      C   1365    42:29   6:50
   3.Brian Donovan        Philadelphia,PA    31 M      C    428    42:37   6:52
   4.Bran Bushey Jr       West Chester,PA    38 M      C    171    43:03   6:56
   5.Charlie Hendrixson   West Chester,PA    43 M      C    540    46:11   7:26
   6.Bob Wilson           West Chester,PA    39 M      C    569    46:50   7:32
   7.Tim Kruger           Quarryville,PA     46 M      C    560    48:24   7:47
   
BRIAN'S RUN -- 10K FEMALE CLYDESDALE/ATHENA
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME       CITY/TOWN         AGE SX TEAM     (#)     TIME   PACE
   1.Stephane Thion       Philadelphia,PA    26 F      C    565    44:56   7:14
   2.Kathleen Daidone     Sewell,NJ          43 F      C    397    45:53   7:23
   3.Fernette Ramnath     West Chester,PA    36 F      C   1342    51:24   8:16
   4.Sarah Schmidt        Mohnton,PA         14 F      C    285    52:43   8:29
   5.Maureen Brolly       Lansdowne,PA       40 F      C    567    56:00   9:01
   6.Corine Martino       West Chester,PA    44 F      C    571    57:27   9:15
   7.Katie Ezis           Collegeville,PA    26 F      C   1349    57:59   9:20
   

Overall Results | Top Overall Men & Women | Age Group Results
Top Masters Men & Women
Clydesdale/Athena Results
Back to CompuScore Home Page