Wyckoff Triathlon
6-16-2001

Individual Results
                                                 Sw Swim   Bike Bike       SwBk SwBike  Run Run           Finish        AgeGrp  Gender
Place  Name              Town           Sx Age   PL Time   PL   Time  MPH   PL  Time    PL  Time    Pace   Time  AgGrp  Place   Place
  1.Gary Flink           Mahwah          M 37    16 14:01   3 0:39:38 22.7   4 0:53:39   5 0:29:46  5:57 1:23:25 M3537   1/ 57   1/420
  2.Bill Kelly           Chatham         M 38    20 14:11  11 0:40:55 22.0  10 0:55:06   2 0:28:42  5:44 1:23:48 M3839   1/ 46   2/420
  3.Clark Darrah         Gladstone       M 33    18 14:06   4 0:39:49 22.6   6 0:53:55   7 0:30:32  6:06 1:24:27 M3034   1/ 93   3/420
  4.Thomas Reagan        Dumont          M 36     6 12:43   6 0:39:54 22.6   2 0:52:37  27 0:32:44  6:32 1:25:21 M3537   2/ 57   4/420
  5.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah          M 39     9 13:42   2 0:39:23 22.9   3 0:53:05  30 0:33:15  6:39 1:26:20 M3839   2/ 46   5/420
  6.James Dwane          Basking Ridge   M 34     7 12:53  28 0:42:08 21.4   9 0:55:01  15 0:31:52  6:22 1:26:53 M3034   2/ 93   6/420
  7.Richard Rauschenbach Congers         M 34    17 14:01   9 0:40:34 22.2   8 0:54:35  28 0:32:57  6:35 1:27:32 M3034   3/ 93   7/420
  8.Scott Langan         Ridgefield      M 33    19 14:07  16 0:41:12 21.8  13 0:55:19  22 0:32:29  6:29 1:27:48 M3034   4/ 93   8/420
  9.Magdalena Stovickola Upper Saddle Ri F 26     5 12:14  21 0:41:37 21.6   5 0:53:51  40 0:33:59  6:47 1:27:50 F2529   1/ 24   1/134
 10.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood       M 39    64 15:55  24 0:41:50 21.5  23 0:57:45   6 0:30:09  6:01 1:27:54 M3839   3/ 46   9/420
 11.Espen Kateraas       Ridgewood       M 31    31 14:43   7 0:40:26 22.3  11 0:55:09  29 0:32:59  6:35 1:28:08 M3034   5/ 93  10/420
 12.Charles Jenks        West Long Branc M 36    72 16:07  32 0:42:18 21.3  32 0:58:25   3 0:29:44  5:56 1:28:09 M3537   3/ 57  11/420
 13.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood       M 33    46 15:33  87 0:45:01 20.0  58 1:00:34   1 0:27:39  5:31 1:28:13 M3034   6/ 93  12/420
 14.Erik Corbin          Morristown      M 33   148 18:01   8 0:40:27 22.2  35 0:58:28   4 0:29:46  5:57 1:28:14 M3034   7/ 93  13/420
 15.Kirsten Kincade      Franklin Lakes  F 36    47 15:34  33 0:42:21 21.3  26 0:57:55  10 0:30:48  6:09 1:28:43 F3539   1/ 41   2/134
 16.Adam Coffman         Mt Pocono       M 26     8 13:01  17 0:41:20 21.8   7 0:54:21  55 0:34:42  6:56 1:29:03 M2529   1/ 48  14/420
 17.Chris Hellman        Fair Haven      M 40    49 15:36  15 0:41:11 21.9  17 0:56:47  19 0:32:23  6:28 1:29:10 M4044   1/ 75  15/420
 18.Thomas Crow          Rumson          M 39    37 15:06  39 0:43:02 20.9  30 0:58:08  13 0:31:23  6:16 1:29:31 M3839   4/ 46  16/420
 19.Rich Albom           Fort Lee        M 48    85 16:31  12 0:41:00 22.0  19 0:57:31  21 0:32:26  6:29 1:29:57 M4549   1/ 35  17/420
 20.David Appaluccio     Wayne           M 40   170 18:29  14 0:41:03 21.9  46 0:59:32   8 0:30:34  6:06 1:30:06 M4044   2/ 75  18/420
 21.Jeffrey Ackerman     Great Meadows   M 36    10 13:44  19 0:41:32 21.7  12 0:55:16  59 0:34:52  6:58 1:30:08 M3537   4/ 57  19/420
 22.Donald Griffin       Belmar          M 32    32 14:48  56 0:43:44 20.6  37 0:58:32  16 0:31:56  6:23 1:30:28 M3034   8/ 93  20/420
 23.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood         M 32    21 14:26  51 0:43:37 20.6  27 0:58:03  25 0:32:36  6:31 1:30:39 M3034   9/ 93  21/420
 24.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood        F 41    48 15:34  10 0:40:53 22.0  15 0:56:27  45 0:34:16  6:51 1:30:43 F4044   1/ 21   3/134
 25.Pippa Michaels       Chester         F 39    22 14:27  22 0:41:39 21.6  14 0:56:06  56 0:34:45  6:57 1:30:51 F3539   2/ 41   4/134
 26.Frank Kuhlmann       Chicago         M 39    87 16:38  13 0:41:03 21.9  21 0:57:41  32 0:33:29  6:41 1:31:10 M3839   5/ 46  22/420
 27.Kevin Curtin         Palisades Park  M 32    60 15:50  30 0:42:14 21.3  28 0:58:04  31 0:33:19  6:39 1:31:23 M3034  10/ 93  23/420
 28.John Culberson       Houston         M 41    27 14:36  29 0:42:09 21.4  16 0:56:45  58 0:34:46  6:57 1:31:31 M4044   3/ 75  24/420
 29.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield     M 35    59 15:49  25 0:41:58 21.4  24 0:57:47  38 0:33:55  6:47 1:31:42 M3537   5/ 57  25/420
 30.David Councilor      West Milford    M 39    40 15:16  43 0:43:09 20.9  33 0:58:25  35 0:33:33  6:42 1:31:58 M3839   6/ 46  26/420
 31.Christophe Rooney    Brielle         M 38    29 14:40  61 0:43:58 20.5  38 0:58:38  33 0:33:31  6:42 1:32:09 M3839   7/ 46  27/420
 32.Robin Oelkers        New York        M 25    23 14:27  42 0:43:07 20.9  20 0:57:34  60 0:34:55  6:59 1:32:29 M2529   2/ 48  28/420
 33.Matthew Giffuni      Hohokus         M 30    90 16:40  97 0:45:23 19.8  74 1:02:03  11 0:30:49  6:09 1:32:52 M3034  11/ 93  29/420
 34.Christophe Kearns    Fort Lee        M 27    81 16:25 113 0:46:00 19.6  80 1:02:25   9 0:30:37  6:07 1:33:02 M2529   3/ 48  30/420
 35.Angie Dello          Whippany        F 39   118 17:25  34 0:42:24 21.2  50 0:59:49  36 0:33:43  6:44 1:33:32 F3539   3/ 41   5/134
 36.Mickey Cassu         Berkeley Hts    M 31    82 16:26  23 0:41:39 21.6  29 0:58:05  74 0:35:33  7:06 1:33:38 M3034  12/ 93  31/420
 37.Andrew Fried         West Orange     M 44    65 15:56  35 0:42:43 21.1  39 0:58:39  66 0:35:19  7:03 1:33:58 M4044   4/ 75  32/420
 38.Eric Weiss           New York        M 34    42 15:26  31 0:42:16 21.3  22 0:57:42  94 0:36:20  7:16 1:34:02 M3034  13/ 93  33/420
 39.David Fabian         Chatham         M 42    54 15:46  62 0:44:06 20.4  51 0:59:52  46 0:34:21  6:52 1:34:13 M4044   5/ 75  34/420
 40.Michael Lonergan     Brookside       M 35    26 14:35  59 0:43:56 20.5  36 0:58:31  84 0:35:49  7:09 1:34:20 M3537   6/ 57  35/420
 41.John Macfarlane      Darien          M 46    84 16:31  98 0:45:26 19.8  73 1:01:57  20 0:32:23  6:28 1:34:20 M4549   2/ 35  36/420
 42.John Profaci         Maplewood       M 39   192 18:49   5 0:39:51 22.6  40 0:58:40  81 0:35:46  7:09 1:34:26 M3839   8/ 46  37/420
 43.Mark Mulder          Allendale       M 43    43 15:28  20 0:41:32 21.7  18 0:57:00 128 0:37:31  7:30 1:34:31 M4044   6/ 75  38/420
 44.Michael Genkin       Saddle Brook    M 41    41 15:21  76 0:44:33 20.2  52 0:59:54  54 0:34:39  6:55 1:34:33 M4044   7/ 75  39/420
 45.Rich Liptak          Lafayette       M 39    99 16:58  50 0:43:36 20.6  59 1:00:34  43 0:34:06  6:49 1:34:40 M3839   9/ 46  40/420
 46.Craig Moore          Ridgewood       M 37    52 15:39  27 0:42:08 21.4  25 0:57:47 110 0:36:57  7:23 1:34:44 M3537   7/ 57  41/420
 47.Kyle Pollara         Far Hills       M 17    68 16:01  45 0:43:13 20.8  44 0:59:14  75 0:35:33  7:06 1:34:47 M1219   1/ 14  42/420
 48.David Baker          Saddle River    M 39    57 15:48  36 0:42:54 21.0  42 0:58:42 100 0:36:33  7:18 1:35:15 M3839  10/ 46  43/420
 49.Lawrence Gabriel     E. Stroudsburg  M 44    63 15:54  64 0:44:10 20.4  55 1:00:04  65 0:35:18  7:03 1:35:22 M4044   8/ 75  44/420
 50.Jeffrey Vizetham     Cornwall        M 34 C  98 16:56  54 0:43:43 20.6  60 1:00:39  57 0:34:46  6:57 1:35:25 M3034  14/ 93  45/420
 51.Victoria Tiase       New York        F 28    89 16:38  86 0:45:01 20.0  70 1:01:39  37 0:33:46  6:45 1:35:25 F2529   2/ 24   6/134
 52.Bob Kelleher         Middletown      M 39 C  93 16:50  47 0:43:15 20.8  56 1:00:05  67 0:35:22  7:04 1:35:27 M3839  11/ 46  46/420
 53.Jonathan Cerne       Upper Saddle Ri M 26    56 15:47  53 0:43:42 20.6  45 0:59:29  88 0:35:58  7:11 1:35:27 M2529   4/ 48  47/420
 54.John Fleming         Green Pond      M 51    35 15:03  77 0:44:33 20.2  48 0:59:36  87 0:35:54  7:10 1:35:30 M5054   1/ 26  48/420
 55.Michael Steelman     Redondo Beach   M 29    66 15:57  57 0:43:45 20.6  49 0:59:42  86 0:35:50  7:10 1:35:32 M2529   5/ 48  49/420
 56.Scott Taylor         Ridgewood       M 39   223 19:29  48 0:43:27 20.7  88 1:02:56  26 0:32:41  6:32 1:35:37 M3839  12/ 46  50/420
 57.Jonathan Post        West Point      M 22    24 14:33  58 0:43:53 20.5  34 0:58:26 123 0:37:24  7:28 1:35:50 M2024   1/  9  51/420
 58.Jim Riley            Wyckoff         M 42   135 17:46  40 0:43:05 20.9  62 1:00:51  68 0:35:26  7:05 1:36:17 M4044   9/ 75  52/420
 59.Gary Smith           Colts Neck      M 46    79 16:23  68 0:44:19 20.3  61 1:00:42  79 0:35:39  7:07 1:36:21 M4549   3/ 35  53/420
 60.Gregory Spadavecchia Morris Plains   M 35   334 22:06  26 0:42:07 21.4 111 1:04:13  18 0:32:19  6:27 1:36:32 M3537   8/ 57  54/420
 61.James Brant          Doylestown      M 38   157 18:12  70 0:44:21 20.3  84 1:02:33  41 0:34:05  6:49 1:36:38 M3839  13/ 46  55/420
 62.Deborah Hoct         Franklin Lakes  F 44    12 13:56  80 0:44:51 20.1  43 0:58:47 140 0:37:55  7:35 1:36:42 F4044   2/ 21   7/134
 63.James Kaine          Dumont          M 37    77 16:19  46 0:43:15 20.8  47 0:59:34 116 0:37:10  7:26 1:36:44 M3537   9/ 57  56/420
 64.Gretchen Hildebrandt Verona          F 25    14 14:01  78 0:44:39 20.2  41 0:58:40 149 0:38:10  7:38 1:36:50 F2529   3/ 24   8/134
 65.Robert Dill          Glen Rock       M 33   168 18:24  88 0:45:01 20.0 100 1:03:25  34 0:33:33  6:42 1:36:58 M3034  15/ 93  57/420
 66.John Tashjian        Brick           M 34   158 18:16  79 0:44:41 20.1  89 1:02:57  53 0:34:38  6:55 1:37:35 M3034  16/ 93  58/420
 67.John Mcfadden        Lewisville      M 37 C 202 18:59  55 0:43:44 20.6  86 1:02:43  62 0:34:57  6:59 1:37:40 M3537  10/ 57  59/420
 68.John Biscardi        Toms River      M 32   209 19:11  38 0:42:58 20.9  77 1:02:09  73 0:35:31  7:06 1:37:40 M3034  17/ 93  60/420
 69.Luke Williamson      Westfield       M 33 C 100 16:59  18 0:41:24 21.7  31 0:58:23 188 0:39:23  7:52 1:37:46 M3034  18/ 93  61/420
 70.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell         F 37   144 17:53 111 0:45:58 19.6 105 1:03:51  42 0:34:05  6:49 1:37:56 F3539   4/ 41   9/134
 71.John Vogel           Whippany        M 53    67 15:58  84 0:44:55 20.0  63 1:00:53 121 0:37:20  7:28 1:38:13 M5054   2/ 26  62/420
 72.Kathy Mcdonald       Mendham         F 40   107 17:10 115 0:46:05 19.5  94 1:03:15  64 0:35:13  7:02 1:38:28 F4044   3/ 21  10/134
 73.Terrence O'brien     Holtzville      M 52    69 16:05 112 0:45:59 19.6  75 1:02:04  96 0:36:25  7:17 1:38:29 M5054   3/ 26  63/420
 74.Kevin Lockwood       Denville        M 26   121 17:30 101 0:45:38 19.7  93 1:03:08  69 0:35:27  7:05 1:38:35 M2529   6/ 48  64/420
 75.Milo Schaefer        Morris Township M 53    34 14:55  93 0:45:12 19.9  57 1:00:07 166 0:38:47  7:45 1:38:54 M5054   4/ 26  65/420
 76.Shawn Lowe           Cresskill       M 40   112 17:16  65 0:44:11 20.4  65 1:01:27 127 0:37:31  7:30 1:38:58 M4044  10/ 75  66/420
 77.John Hartley         Ridgewood       M 34   320 21:42  41 0:43:06 20.9 123 1:04:48  44 0:34:11  6:50 1:38:59 M3034  19/ 93  67/420
 78.Jeffrey Pellinger    Hopatcong       M 34   188 18:46  81 0:44:51 20.1 103 1:03:37  71 0:35:28  7:05 1:39:05 M3034  20/ 93  68/420
 79.Gene Longo           Sussex          M 42   199 18:58  74 0:44:33 20.2 102 1:03:31  82 0:35:46  7:09 1:39:17 M4044  11/ 75  69/420
 80.Lisa Swain           Fairlawn        F 43   142 17:53 143 0:46:56 19.2 124 1:04:49  51 0:34:33  6:54 1:39:22 F4044   4/ 21  11/134
 81.Gerard Toohey, Jr.   Boonton         M 36   102 17:04  75 0:44:33 20.2  69 1:01:37 143 0:38:01  7:36 1:39:38 M3537  11/ 57  70/420
 82.Matt Gibble          Ridgewood       M 39   167 18:24  67 0:44:19 20.3  87 1:02:43 111 0:37:03  7:24 1:39:46 M3839  14/ 46  71/420
 83.Morgan Miller        Millington      M 37    53 15:40 100 0:45:36 19.7  64 1:01:16 169 0:38:56  7:47 1:40:12 M3537  12/ 57  72/420
 84.Eric Hamblet         Princeton       M 33   111 17:15  96 0:45:17 19.9  82 1:02:32 133 0:37:45  7:33 1:40:17 M3034  21/ 93  73/420
 85.Cheryl Ramancionis   Morris Plains   F 23    58 15:49 152 0:47:15 19.0  92 1:03:04 120 0:37:14  7:26 1:40:18 F2024   1/  9  12/134
 86.Arlene Flink         Mahwah          F 35   128 17:39 140 0:46:53 19.2 118 1:04:32  80 0:35:46  7:09 1:40:18 F3539   5/ 41  13/134
 87.Raymond Milazzo      Franklin Lakes  M 44    25 14:35 163 0:47:40 18.9  79 1:02:15 148 0:38:09  7:37 1:40:24 M4044  12/ 75  74/420
 88.Dan Cassidy          Upper Montclair M 49   200 18:58  69 0:44:21 20.3  95 1:03:19 114 0:37:07  7:25 1:40:26 M4549   4/ 35  75/420
 89.Jason Fyfe           Hillside        M 26   173 18:32  82 0:44:53 20.1 101 1:03:25 118 0:37:10  7:26 1:40:35 M2529   7/ 48  76/420
 90.Carol Yoon           Closter         F 26   217 19:24 217 0:49:16 18.3 216 1:08:40  17 0:32:04  6:24 1:40:44 F2529   4/ 24  14/134
 91.Susan Talbot         Franklin Lakes  F 40   149 18:03 148 0:47:08 19.1 130 1:05:11  76 0:35:35  7:07 1:40:46 F4044   5/ 21  15/134
 92.Jerry O'connor       Franklin Lks    M 44   247 19:55 236 0:49:52 18.0 236 1:09:47  12 0:31:03  6:12 1:40:50 M4044  13/ 75  77/420
 93.Brian Deming         Franklin Lakes  M 18    55 15:46 268 0:50:40 17.8 156 1:06:26  50 0:34:33  6:54 1:40:59 M1219   2/ 14  78/420
 94.Eric Lewis           Wyckoff         M 37 C 164 18:20  44 0:43:11 20.8  67 1:01:31 194 0:39:29  7:53 1:41:00 M3537  13/ 57  79/420
 95.Bill Cobourn         Franklin Lakes  M 39   268 20:32 137 0:46:46 19.2 180 1:07:18  39 0:33:56  6:47 1:41:14 M3839  15/ 46  80/420
 96.Andrew Morgan        Stratham        M 30   212 19:15 103 0:45:41 19.7 127 1:04:56  98 0:36:28  7:17 1:41:24 M3034  22/ 93  81/420
 97.Edward Leskauskas    Cedar Knolls    M 33   235 19:43  92 0:45:11 19.9 126 1:04:54 102 0:36:34  7:18 1:41:28 M3034  23/ 93  82/420
 98.Chris Yoo            Ridgefield      M 24    51 15:38 119 0:46:10 19.5  72 1:01:48 207 0:39:45  7:57 1:41:33 M2024   2/  9  83/420
 99.Gregg Clark          Hohokus         M 38    30 14:41  94 0:45:14 19.9  53 0:59:55 295 0:41:39  8:19 1:41:34 M3839  16/ 46  84/420
100.Anthony Jajuga       Suffern         M 29   280 20:42  37 0:42:58 20.9 104 1:03:40 139 0:37:55  7:35 1:41:35 M2529   8/ 48  85/420
101.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake  M 57   198 18:54 123 0:46:29 19.4 133 1:05:23 105 0:36:44  7:20 1:42:07 M5589   1/ 17  86/420
102.Gregg Allen          State College   M 38   207 19:09 106 0:45:49 19.6 128 1:04:58 119 0:37:11  7:26 1:42:09 M3839  17/ 46  87/420
103.Michael Oakes        Westwood        M 43   263 20:25  89 0:45:01 20.0 135 1:05:26 107 0:36:50  7:22 1:42:16 M4044  14/ 75  88/420
104.Phillip Kline        Voorhees        M 51   113 17:17 155 0:47:23 19.0 120 1:04:40 129 0:37:38  7:31 1:42:18 M5054   5/ 26  89/420
105.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge  F 38   179 18:38 204 0:48:45 18.5 181 1:07:23  61 0:34:57  6:59 1:42:20 F3539   6/ 41  16/134
106.Francis Gorman       Annandale       M 37   228 19:37  71 0:44:25 20.3 109 1:04:02 156 0:38:25  7:41 1:42:27 M3537  14/ 57  90/420
107.William Vickers      Oakland         M 36    86 16:36 116 0:46:06 19.5  85 1:02:42 211 0:39:51  7:58 1:42:33 M3537  15/ 57  91/420
108.Julie Silverman      Morristown      F 36   191 18:48 170 0:47:58 18.8 164 1:06:46  85 0:35:49  7:09 1:42:35 F3539   7/ 41  17/134
109.Kevin Farley         New York        M 27   150 18:03 179 0:48:11 18.7 152 1:06:14  95 0:36:23  7:16 1:42:37 M2529   9/ 48  92/420
110.Russell Pennington   Berkeley Height M 33   159 18:16  91 0:45:07 19.9  97 1:03:23 181 0:39:14  7:50 1:42:37 M3034  24/ 93  93/420
111.Tim Mulloy           Spring City     M 51   127 17:38  63 0:44:06 20.4  71 1:01:44 262 0:40:54  8:10 1:42:38 M5054   6/ 26  94/420
112.Lynn Tyrrell         Fords           F 25    88 16:38 199 0:48:37 18.5 131 1:05:15 125 0:37:26  7:29 1:42:41 F2529   5/ 24  18/134
113.Chris Monaco         Ramsey          M 33   122 17:30 125 0:46:29 19.4 108 1:03:59 167 0:38:48  7:45 1:42:47 M3034  25/ 93  95/420
114.Jimmy Cohen          Wyckoff         M 52 C 360 22:41  66 0:44:14 20.3 167 1:06:55  89 0:35:59  7:11 1:42:54 M5054   7/ 26  96/420
115.Jim Wood             Randolph        M 53    62 15:50 131 0:46:38 19.3  81 1:02:28 246 0:40:31  8:06 1:42:59 M5054   8/ 26  97/420
116.Dik Blewitt          New York        M 38   174 18:34 105 0:45:48 19.7 114 1:04:22 165 0:38:43  7:44 1:43:05 M3839  18/ 46  98/420
117.Glenn Hart           Neshanic Statio M 31   162 18:18  99 0:45:35 19.7 106 1:03:53 186 0:39:18  7:51 1:43:11 M3034  26/ 93  99/420
118.Todd Desfosses       Mahwah          M 36   154 18:09 129 0:46:37 19.3 121 1:04:46 160 0:38:29  7:41 1:43:15 M3537  16/ 57 100/420
119.Cardinal Shaheen     Stamford        M 21   205 19:06 138 0:46:47 19.2 143 1:05:53 124 0:37:25  7:29 1:43:18 M2024   3/  9 101/420
120.George Fraser        New York        M 33   110 17:14 153 0:47:17 19.0 117 1:04:31 168 0:38:49  7:45 1:43:20 M3034  27/ 93 102/420
121.Christine Dehnel     Sparta          F 46    44 15:32 110 0:45:57 19.6  66 1:01:29 304 0:41:56  8:23 1:43:25 F4549   1/  7  19/134
122.Andrew Fischer       Bloomingdale    M 27    50 15:38 141 0:46:54 19.2  83 1:02:32 266 0:40:58  8:11 1:43:30 M2529  10/ 48 103/420
123.Bob Reilly           Morganville     M 29 C 206 19:07 207 0:48:57 18.4 200 1:08:04  70 0:35:28  7:05 1:43:32 M2529  11/ 48 104/420
124.Jay Sherwood         Garfield        M 41   177 18:37 186 0:48:28 18.6 174 1:07:05  99 0:36:30  7:18 1:43:35 M4044  15/ 75 105/420
125.Edward Hasse         Montvale        M 37   132 17:45 162 0:47:39 18.9 134 1:05:24 151 0:38:13  7:38 1:43:37 M3537  17/ 57 106/420
126.Paul Hackett         Franklin Lakes  M 40   155 18:11 122 0:46:26 19.4 119 1:04:37 173 0:39:02  7:48 1:43:39 M4044  16/ 75 107/420
127.Anthony Garro        Tenafly         M 59   108 17:10  85 0:44:57 20.0  76 1:02:07 294 0:41:38  8:19 1:43:45 M5589   2/ 17 108/420
128.Frank La Sala        Pompton Lakes   M 38   236 19:44  52 0:43:41 20.6  99 1:03:25 239 0:40:26  8:05 1:43:51 M3839  19/ 46 109/420
129.Thomas Falotico      Mahwah          M 31   344 22:16 150 0:47:14 19.1 231 1:09:30  48 0:34:22  6:52 1:43:52 M3034  28/ 93 110/420
130.Daniel Wilson        Manville        M 29   160 18:17  90 0:45:05 20.0  96 1:03:22 250 0:40:34  8:06 1:43:56 M2529  12/ 48 111/420
131.Kevin Mccaffrey      Hohokus         M 44   210 19:12 102 0:45:40 19.7 125 1:04:52 175 0:39:08  7:49 1:44:00 M4044  17/ 75 112/420
132.Edward Novak         Cranbury        M 39   176 18:37 241 0:49:56 18.0 213 1:08:33  72 0:35:29  7:05 1:44:02 M3839  20/ 46 113/420
133.Michael Darda        Morristown      M 27    70 16:05 178 0:48:06 18.7 110 1:04:11 225 0:40:05  8:01 1:44:16 M2529  13/ 48 114/420
134.Brian Marley         Three Bridges   M 31   248 19:55 223 0:49:24 18.2 225 1:09:19  63 0:35:02  7:00 1:44:21 M3034  29/ 93 115/420
135.Charles Williamson   Westfield       M 37   141 17:51 189 0:48:29 18.6 154 1:06:20 146 0:38:04  7:36 1:44:24 M3537  18/ 57 116/420
136.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington       M 40 C 153 18:08 177 0:48:05 18.7 151 1:06:13 153 0:38:16  7:39 1:44:29 M4044  18/ 75 117/420
137.Albert Graef         Oradell         M 43 C 327 21:53  60 0:43:56 20.5 141 1:05:49 164 0:38:42  7:44 1:44:31 M4044  19/ 75 118/420
138.Karen Finnerty       Midland Park    F 19    13 13:57 214 0:49:07 18.3  91 1:03:04 282 0:41:27  8:17 1:44:31 F1219   1/  8  20/134
139.Jeffrey White        West Orange     M 30   106 17:08 107 0:45:50 19.6  90 1:02:58 293 0:41:37  8:19 1:44:35 M3034  30/ 93 119/420
140.William Stasivlatis  Brooklyn        M 26   172 18:31 160 0:47:34 18.9 149 1:06:05 163 0:38:34  7:42 1:44:39 M2529  14/ 48 120/420
141.Carl Boudakian       Hackensack      M 38   180 18:38 145 0:47:00 19.1 139 1:05:38 172 0:39:01  7:48 1:44:39 M3839  21/ 46 121/420
142.Tom Knepper          Hawthorne       M 37   286 20:56 133 0:46:42 19.3 185 1:07:38 112 0:37:06  7:25 1:44:44 M3537  19/ 57 122/420
143.Eugene Demsey        Cranford        M 52   152 18:07 156 0:47:24 19.0 137 1:05:31 182 0:39:14  7:50 1:44:45 M5054   9/ 26 123/420
144.Mark Smith           Ridgewood       M 40    61 15:50 198 0:48:35 18.5 115 1:04:25 244 0:40:29  8:05 1:44:54 M4044  20/ 75 124/420
145.Robert Zeepvat       Mendham         M 34 C 103 17:06  72 0:44:29 20.2  68 1:01:35 346 0:43:20  8:40 1:44:55 M3034  31/ 93 125/420
146.William Kuipers      Haskell         M 45   302 21:10 120 0:46:17 19.4 183 1:07:27 126 0:37:28  7:29 1:44:55 M4549   5/ 35 126/420
147.Mark Roberts         Wyckoff         M 37   119 17:29 109 0:45:54 19.6  98 1:03:23 300 0:41:43  8:20 1:45:06 M3537  20/ 57 127/420
148.Kevin Mckim          Franklin Lakes  M 44    78 16:19 187 0:48:28 18.6 122 1:04:47 243 0:40:28  8:05 1:45:15 M4044  21/ 75 128/420
149.Lori Keating         Short Hills     F 37   140 17:51 341 0:52:53 17.0 253 1:10:44  49 0:34:32  6:54 1:45:16 F3539   8/ 41  21/134
150.Claudia Schoenfeld   Midland Park    F 30   309 21:21 108 0:45:51 19.6 176 1:07:12 145 0:38:04  7:36 1:45:16 F3034   1/ 19  22/134
151.Nathan Sadeghi-nejad Brooklyn        M 25   178 18:37 147 0:47:07 19.1 140 1:05:44 195 0:39:33  7:54 1:45:17 M2529  15/ 48 129/420
152.Dave Duffy           Ramsey          M 33   271 20:35 135 0:46:43 19.3 179 1:07:18 142 0:38:00  7:36 1:45:18 M3034  32/ 93 130/420
153.Benjamin Bucca, Jr.  New Brunswick   M 43   295 21:06 306 0:51:41 17.4 291 1:12:47  24 0:32:34  6:30 1:45:21 M4044  22/ 75 131/420
154.Brad Atkinson        Oakland         M 15    94 16:51 243 0:50:00 18.0 165 1:06:51 162 0:38:33  7:42 1:45:24 M1219   3/ 14 132/420
155.David Sasso          Madison         M 41   219 19:26 118 0:46:09 19.5 138 1:05:35 213 0:39:52  7:58 1:45:27 M4044  23/ 75 133/420
156.Jeffrey Rocco        Brooklyn        M 33   251 19:58 146 0:47:00 19.1 169 1:06:58 159 0:38:29  7:41 1:45:27 M3034  33/ 93 134/420
157.John Lemmo           Princeton       M 50   233 19:42 117 0:46:08 19.5 142 1:05:50 204 0:39:43  7:56 1:45:33 M5054  10/ 26 135/420
158.Tony Thoman          Bronx           M 38   277 20:41 211 0:49:05 18.3 235 1:09:46  83 0:35:48  7:09 1:45:34 M3839  22/ 46 136/420
159.William Abrams       Millington      M 40   300 21:08  83 0:44:54 20.0 148 1:06:02 202 0:39:40  7:56 1:45:42 M4044  24/ 75 137/420
160.Craig Voellmicke     New York        M 28   255 20:01 165 0:47:40 18.9 188 1:07:41 144 0:38:01  7:36 1:45:42 M2529  16/ 48 138/420
161.Thomas Kerrigan      Brielle         M 37   143 17:53 121 0:46:23 19.4 112 1:04:16 286 0:41:29  8:17 1:45:45 M3537  21/ 57 139/420
162.Keith Hemmert        Allendale       M 16   333 22:04 213 0:49:07 18.3 265 1:11:11  52 0:34:34  6:54 1:45:45 M1219   4/ 14 140/420
163.Jack Kleinert        Franklin Lakes  M 42   282 20:50 149 0:47:09 19.1 195 1:07:59 135 0:37:47  7:33 1:45:46 M4044  25/ 75 141/420
164.David Del Vecchio    Cranford        M 27   169 18:26 231 0:49:46 18.1 205 1:08:12 130 0:37:39  7:31 1:45:51 M2529  17/ 48 142/420
165.David Becker         Haskell         M 31   115 17:21 130 0:46:37 19.3 107 1:03:58 303 0:41:55  8:23 1:45:53 M3034  34/ 93 143/420
166.John Spence          Towaco          M 59    74 16:17 255 0:50:19 17.9 160 1:06:36 187 0:39:18  7:51 1:45:54 M5589   3/ 17 144/420
167.Scott Calabrese      Wyckoff         M 33   183 18:40 303 0:51:38 17.4 243 1:10:18  77 0:35:36  7:07 1:45:54 M3034  35/ 93 145/420
168.James Mcgready       Cornwall        M 46   203 19:00 124 0:46:29 19.4 136 1:05:29 249 0:40:33  8:06 1:46:02 M4549   6/ 35 146/420
169.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes  F 35   138 17:49 194 0:48:33 18.5 155 1:06:22 205 0:39:45  7:57 1:46:07 F3539   9/ 41  23/134
170.Warren Hammerschlag  Englewood       M 42   294 21:04 182 0:48:17 18.6 226 1:09:21 106 0:36:47  7:21 1:46:08 M4044  26/ 75 147/420
171.Don Sharpe           New York        M 33   269 20:33 193 0:48:32 18.5 220 1:09:05 115 0:37:08  7:25 1:46:13 M3034  36/ 93 148/420
172.Jeffrey Morris       Suffern         M 30   197 18:54 151 0:47:14 19.1 150 1:06:08 228 0:40:07  8:01 1:46:15 M3034  37/ 93 149/420
173.Chuck Graziano       Ramsey          M 50    83 16:30  49 0:43:32 20.7  54 1:00:02 410 0:46:14  9:14 1:46:16 M5054  11/ 26 150/420
174.Robert Christensen   Monroe          M 49   314 21:31 126 0:46:30 19.4 197 1:08:01 154 0:38:17  7:39 1:46:18 M4549   7/ 35 151/420
175.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia          M 48   114 17:20 311 0:51:56 17.3 222 1:09:16 113 0:37:07  7:25 1:46:23 M4549   8/ 35 152/420
176.Duncan Outslay       Newark          M 33   272 20:36 114 0:46:01 19.6 162 1:06:37 208 0:39:47  7:57 1:46:24 M3034  38/ 93 153/420
177.Scott Jenkins        Mc Afee         M 30   145 17:55 128 0:46:34 19.3 116 1:04:29 313 0:42:14  8:26 1:46:43 M3034  39/ 93 154/420
178.Lee Richardson       Irvington       M 48   195 18:51 166 0:47:44 18.9 159 1:06:35 229 0:40:08  8:01 1:46:43 M4549   9/ 35 155/420
179.Tom Willemann        Oradell         M 33   165 18:20 144 0:46:57 19.2 132 1:05:17 283 0:41:28  8:17 1:46:45 M3034  40/ 93 156/420
180.Kevin Douglass       Cranford        M 22    45 15:32 134 0:46:43 19.3  78 1:02:15 373 0:44:35  8:55 1:46:50 M2024   4/  9 157/420
181.Brian Kenny          Long Valley     M 32   285 20:55 237 0:49:52 18.0 256 1:10:47  90 0:36:04  7:12 1:46:51 M3034  41/ 93 158/420
182.Gary Verhoorn        Hillsborough    M 55   283 20:51 139 0:46:49 19.2 187 1:07:40 179 0:39:11  7:50 1:46:51 M5589   4/ 17 159/420
183.Erin Mulvey          New York        F 35    71 16:06 262 0:50:25 17.9 157 1:06:31 236 0:40:22  8:04 1:46:53 F3539  10/ 41  24/134
184.Mirofumi Funato      Rye Brook       M 35   256 20:04 191 0:48:31 18.6 214 1:08:35 155 0:38:19  7:39 1:46:54 M3537  22/ 57 160/420
185.Jed Kwartler         S. Orange       M 43    95 16:52 228 0:49:41 18.1 158 1:06:33 237 0:40:23  8:04 1:46:56 M4044  27/ 75 161/420
186.Jerome Durso         Hoboken         M 33   190 18:47 190 0:48:30 18.6 178 1:07:17 201 0:39:40  7:56 1:46:57 M3034  42/ 93 162/420
187.Aaron Leeman         Westfield       M 25   350 22:30  73 0:44:31 20.2 171 1:07:01 216 0:39:56  7:59 1:46:57 M2529  18/ 48 163/420
188.Andrew George        Morristown      M 49   124 17:34 224 0:49:28 18.2 172 1:07:02 226 0:40:05  8:01 1:47:07 M4549  10/ 35 164/420
189.David Andreoni       New York        M 32   214 19:21 127 0:46:32 19.3 145 1:05:53 277 0:41:17  8:15 1:47:10 M3034  43/ 93 165/420
190.W.h. Gaffney         Middletown      M 21   296 21:07 164 0:47:40 18.9 219 1:08:47 158 0:38:27  7:41 1:47:14 M2024   5/  9 166/420
191.Craig Wrede          Ringwood        M 35    92 16:48 212 0:49:05 18.3 144 1:05:53 279 0:41:21  8:16 1:47:14 M3537  23/ 57 167/420
192.Craig Polizzi        Mcafee          M 38   393 23:25 142 0:46:56 19.2 244 1:10:21 109 0:36:55  7:23 1:47:16 M3839  23/ 46 168/420
193.Judy Whiteside       Chatham         F 35   201 18:58 188 0:48:28 18.6 182 1:07:26 210 0:39:50  7:58 1:47:16 F3539  11/ 41  25/134
194.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford    F 29    36 15:06 275 0:50:52 17.7 147 1:05:58 280 0:41:23  8:16 1:47:21 F2529   6/ 24  26/134
195.Joseph Lemaire       Franklin Lakes  M 47   220 19:28 203 0:48:45 18.5 206 1:08:13 176 0:39:09  7:49 1:47:22 M4549  11/ 35 169/420
196.Tim Blanc            Bridgewater     M 37   310 21:21 240 0:49:55 18.0 268 1:11:16  93 0:36:11  7:14 1:47:27 M3537  24/ 57 170/420
197.Tom Cucciniello      Ramsey          M 43   240 19:48 173 0:48:02 18.7 190 1:07:50 199 0:39:39  7:55 1:47:29 M4044  28/ 75 171/420
198.Andrew Kaiser        Ridgewood       M 39    96 16:56 282 0:50:59 17.7 193 1:07:55 198 0:39:38  7:55 1:47:33 M3839  24/ 46 172/420
199.Joshua Smith         Madison         M 26   101 16:59 278 0:50:55 17.7 191 1:07:54 206 0:39:45  7:57 1:47:39 M2529  19/ 48 173/420
200.Christophe Paoli     Airmont         M 28   208 19:10 253 0:50:18 17.9 228 1:09:28 152 0:38:14  7:38 1:47:42 M2529  20/ 48 174/420
201.Mary White           Fairhaven       F 48    97 16:56 209 0:48:58 18.4 146 1:05:54 301 0:41:51  8:22 1:47:45 F4549   2/  7  27/134
202.Robert Derczo        Avenel          M 51   264 20:29 157 0:47:26 19.0 192 1:07:55 215 0:39:55  7:59 1:47:50 M5054  12/ 26 175/420
203.Craig Mcandrews      Hoboken         M 26   261 20:12 168 0:47:47 18.8 196 1:07:59 218 0:39:56  7:59 1:47:55 M2529  21/ 48 176/420
204.Brian Hammer         River Edge      M 29   324 21:49 104 0:45:42 19.7 184 1:07:31 242 0:40:28  8:05 1:47:59 M2529  22/ 48 177/420
205.John Scura           Wayne           M 58   211 19:15 167 0:47:45 18.8 170 1:07:00 267 0:40:59  8:11 1:47:59 M5589   5/ 17 178/420
206.Eva Andrews          Paterson        F 37   120 17:29 232 0:49:47 18.1 177 1:07:16 257 0:40:45  8:09 1:48:01 F3539  12/ 41  28/134
207.Suzanne Bohnel       Fair Lawn       F 26    39 15:12 344 0:52:59 17.0 203 1:08:11 223 0:40:02  8:00 1:48:13 F2529   7/ 24  29/134
208.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway        F 46   301 21:09 279 0:50:56 17.7 280 1:12:05  92 0:36:09  7:13 1:48:14 F4549   3/  7  30/134
209.Kathleen Campbell    Somerville      F 24   105 17:08 299 0:51:31 17.5 215 1:08:39 214 0:39:53  7:58 1:48:32 F2024   2/  9  31/134
210.Paul Schmidt         Franklin Lakes  M 38   232 19:41 283 0:51:02 17.6 251 1:10:43 138 0:37:55  7:35 1:48:38 M3839  25/ 46 179/420
211.Rob Coyle            Rochelle Park   M 32   204 19:03  95 0:45:14 19.9 113 1:04:17 367 0:44:23  8:52 1:48:40 M3034  44/ 93 180/420
212.Gary Knackmuls       Wyckoff         M 50   307 21:17 281 0:50:57 17.7 287 1:12:14 101 0:36:33  7:18 1:48:47 M5054  13/ 26 181/420
213.Peter Quinn          Chatham         M 43   184 18:41 171 0:47:58 18.8 163 1:06:39 309 0:42:08  8:25 1:48:47 M4044  29/ 75 182/420
214.Linda Osolin         Hillsdale       F 37   104 17:07 285 0:51:09 17.6 208 1:08:16 251 0:40:34  8:06 1:48:50 F3539  13/ 41  32/134
215.Donald Tedesco       Convent Station M 32   254 20:00 277 0:50:54 17.7 259 1:10:54 141 0:37:59  7:35 1:48:53 M3034  45/ 93 183/420
216.Edward Tappan        Hawthorne       M 36   151 18:05 346 0:53:03 17.0 262 1:11:08 134 0:37:46  7:33 1:48:54 M3537  25/ 57 184/420
217.Thom White           Fairhaven       M 53   130 17:40 254 0:50:18 17.9 194 1:07:58 269 0:41:00  8:12 1:48:58 M5054  14/ 26 185/420
218.Joseph Huetz         Maplewood       M 31   249 19:56 290 0:51:17 17.5 266 1:11:13 136 0:37:50  7:34 1:49:03 M3034  46/ 93 186/420
219.Patrick Welsch       Dover           M 19   496 26:49 242 0:49:59 18.0 361 1:16:48  23 0:32:30  6:30 1:49:18 M1219   5/ 14 187/420
220.Glenn Grossman       Randolph        M 47   366 22:48 258 0:50:22 17.9 301 1:13:10  91 0:36:09  7:13 1:49:19 M4549  12/ 35 188/420
221.Edward Kennelly      Cornwall        M 38    91 16:44 296 0:51:28 17.5 204 1:08:12 273 0:41:07  8:13 1:49:19 M3839  26/ 46 189/420
222.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick         M 31 C 181 18:38 235 0:49:51 18.1 212 1:08:29 263 0:40:55  8:11 1:49:24 M3034  47/ 93 190/420
223.Gregory Costello     Hopatcong       M 36   326 21:50 172 0:48:01 18.7 238 1:09:51 197 0:39:34  7:54 1:49:25 M3537  26/ 57 191/420
224.Darren Powell        Flemington      M 36   317 21:35 292 0:51:18 17.5 293 1:12:53 103 0:36:36  7:19 1:49:29 M3537  27/ 57 192/420
225.Dean Showts          Morris Twp      M 54   318 21:35 136 0:46:45 19.3 210 1:08:20 274 0:41:10  8:14 1:49:30 M5054  15/ 26 193/420
226.Patrick Scanlon      Huntington      M 30 C 156 18:11 239 0:49:53 18.0 201 1:08:04 285 0:41:29  8:17 1:49:33 M3034  48/ 93 194/420
227.Lois Polesky         North Merrick   F 47   292 21:03 196 0:48:34 18.5 232 1:09:37 224 0:40:02  8:00 1:49:39 F4549   4/  7  33/134
228.Kenneth Deutsch      Tenafly         M 44   125 17:34 221 0:49:22 18.2 168 1:06:56 327 0:42:44  8:32 1:49:40 M4044  30/ 75 195/420
229.Brian Norton         Philadelphia    M 35   259 20:10 210 0:49:03 18.3 221 1:09:13 258 0:40:47  8:09 1:50:00 M3537  28/ 57 196/420
230.Richard Falotico     Wyckoff         M 29 C 345 22:17 192 0:48:31 18.6 257 1:10:48 184 0:39:16  7:51 1:50:04 M2529  23/ 48 197/420
231.Matthew Evans        Hoboken         M 26   189 18:46 183 0:48:17 18.6 173 1:07:03 334 0:43:06  8:37 1:50:09 M2529  24/ 48 198/420
232.Matthew Noone        Gulph Mills     M 29   234 19:42 247 0:50:08 18.0 237 1:09:50 234 0:40:19  8:03 1:50:09 M2529  25/ 48 199/420
233.Rich Donnelly        Tuxedo Park     M 38   136 17:47 195 0:48:33 18.5 153 1:06:20 355 0:43:50  8:46 1:50:10 M3839  27/ 46 200/420
234.Stephen Mclean       Franklin Lakes  M 43   129 17:40 301 0:51:37 17.4 224 1:09:17 265 0:40:57  8:11 1:50:14 M4044  31/ 75 201/420
235.Sean Connelly        Ridgewood       M 31   231 19:40 246 0:50:04 18.0 234 1:09:44 247 0:40:32  8:06 1:50:16 M3034  49/ 93 202/420
236.Martin Paulinec      Rochelle Park   M 38   306 21:17 201 0:48:40 18.5 239 1:09:57 233 0:40:19  8:03 1:50:16 M3839  28/ 46 203/420
237.Phil Puglisi         Mahwah          M 45   274 20:38 169 0:47:49 18.8 211 1:08:27 302 0:41:52  8:22 1:50:19 M4549  13/ 35 204/420
238.Lisa Hicks           Westfield       F 47   276 20:40 226 0:49:31 18.2 242 1:10:11 230 0:40:11  8:02 1:50:22 F4549   5/  7  34/134
239.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw M 41 C 304 21:12 222 0:49:24 18.2 250 1:10:36 212 0:39:52  7:58 1:50:28 M4044  32/ 75 205/420
240.Andy Margolin        New York        M 40   335 22:06 175 0:48:03 18.7 241 1:10:09 235 0:40:20  8:04 1:50:29 M4044  33/ 75 206/420
241.Debbie Litchult      West Milford    F 35   299 21:07 161 0:47:36 18.9 218 1:08:43 306 0:41:59  8:23 1:50:42 F3539  14/ 41  35/134
242.James Mc Goldrick    Belmar          M 36   250 19:57 272 0:50:49 17.7 254 1:10:46 220 0:40:00  8:00 1:50:46 M3537  29/ 57 207/420
243.W Ciaravino          Vestal          M 37   213 19:17 291 0:51:18 17.5 249 1:10:35 231 0:40:13  8:02 1:50:48 M3537  30/ 57 208/420
244.Noell Maerz          Long Beach      M 29 C  75 16:17 205 0:48:49 18.4 129 1:05:06 399 0:45:45  9:09 1:50:51 M2529  26/ 48 209/420
245.Robert Haas          Millburn        M 39   161 18:18 259 0:50:22 17.9 217 1:08:40 312 0:42:13  8:26 1:50:53 M3839  29/ 46 210/420
246.Mark Spina           Bergenfield     M 31   321 21:43 256 0:50:19 17.9 279 1:12:02 170 0:38:58  7:47 1:51:00 M3034  50/ 93 211/420
247.Jim O'hagan          Cedar Grove     M 38   239 19:47 180 0:48:15 18.7 199 1:08:02 333 0:43:04  8:36 1:51:06 M3839  30/ 46 212/420
248.David Kother         Scotch Plains   M 31 C 134 17:46 251 0:50:15 17.9 198 1:08:01 341 0:43:16  8:39 1:51:17 M3034  51/ 93 213/420
249.Chaim Levin          Woodcliff Lake  M 44 C 383 23:06 159 0:47:28 19.0 248 1:10:34 259 0:40:47  8:09 1:51:21 M4044  34/ 75 214/420
250.Demetrios Stratis    Wayne           M 35   442 24:39 154 0:47:21 19.0 278 1:12:00 189 0:39:23  7:52 1:51:23 M3537  31/ 57 215/420
251.Jaime Abramo         Frenchtown      M 39   275 20:39 270 0:50:46 17.7 271 1:11:25 219 0:39:58  7:59 1:51:23 M3839  31/ 46 216/420
252.Russell Johnson      Ramsey          M 47   494 26:31 174 0:48:02 18.7 328 1:14:33 108 0:36:51  7:22 1:51:24 M4549  14/ 35 217/420
253.Dawn Pizzolo         Franklin Lakes  F 40   258 20:10 271 0:50:47 17.7 260 1:10:57 256 0:40:44  8:08 1:51:41 F4044   6/ 21  36/134
254.Teddy Hymel          Devon           M 27   215 19:22 312 0:51:56 17.3 269 1:11:18 245 0:40:31  8:06 1:51:49 M2529  27/ 48 218/420
255.Brian Scanlan        Wyckoff         M 45   291 21:02 185 0:48:27 18.6 229 1:09:29 320 0:42:25  8:29 1:51:54 M4549  15/ 35 219/420
256.John O'fallon        Upper Saddle Ri M 18   146 17:55 202 0:48:41 18.5 161 1:06:36 390 0:45:23  9:04 1:51:59 M1219   6/ 14 220/420
257.Erin Kallman         Franklin Lakes  F 17    28 14:37 349 0:53:07 16.9 189 1:07:44 375 0:44:36  8:55 1:52:20 F1219   2/  8  37/134
258.Gene Berta           Oakland         M 48   386 23:11 244 0:50:01 18.0 303 1:13:12 178 0:39:11  7:50 1:52:23 M4549  16/ 35 221/420
259.Pietro Maugeri       Wyckoff         M 58   409 23:45 215 0:49:09 18.3 294 1:12:54 193 0:39:29  7:53 1:52:23 M5589   6/ 17 222/420
260.Robin Klein          Tenafly         M 50   330 21:59 297 0:51:29 17.5 307 1:13:28 177 0:39:10  7:50 1:52:38 M5054  16/ 26 223/420
261.Jeff Hunter          Wyckoff         M 39   278 20:41 206 0:48:49 18.4 230 1:09:30 336 0:43:09  8:37 1:52:39 M3839  32/ 46 224/420
262.John Torry           Midland Park    M 31   116 17:23 233 0:49:47 18.1 175 1:07:10 395 0:45:33  9:06 1:52:43 M3034  52/ 93 225/420
263.Bob Argentero        Wayne           M 36   230 19:39 197 0:48:35 18.5 207 1:08:14 376 0:44:38  8:55 1:52:52 M3537  32/ 57 226/420
264.Adam Jarrett         Ramsey          M 38   244 19:51 359 0:53:19 16.9 302 1:13:10 222 0:40:01  8:00 1:53:11 M3839  33/ 46 227/420
265.Lawrence Striegel    E. Northport    M 43   298 21:07 304 0:51:38 17.4 290 1:12:45 241 0:40:27  8:05 1:53:12 M4044  35/ 75 228/420
266.Chris Locke          Waldwick        M 33 C 426 24:19 216 0:49:15 18.3 310 1:13:34 203 0:39:43  7:56 1:53:17 M3034  53/ 93 229/420
267.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood       M 56   166 18:21 375 0:53:48 16.7 285 1:12:09 275 0:41:11  8:14 1:53:20 M5589   7/ 17 230/420
268.Michelle Toth        Hoboken         F 29   361 22:42 284 0:51:07 17.6 316 1:13:49 196 0:39:34  7:54 1:53:23 F2529   8/ 24  38/134
269.Scott Smith          Somerset        M 36   163 18:19 336 0:52:39 17.1 261 1:10:58 323 0:42:28  8:29 1:53:26 M3537  33/ 57 231/420
270.Frank Zwolinski      Hamburg         M 42   262 20:22 280 0:50:57 17.7 270 1:11:19 319 0:42:19  8:27 1:53:38 M4044  36/ 75 232/420
271.Gerald Sabini        Newburgh        M 36 C 303 21:11 309 0:51:50 17.4 297 1:13:01 255 0:40:40  8:08 1:53:41 M3537  34/ 57 233/420
272.Jeff Kucharski       Hawthorne       M 28   362 22:42 403 0:55:21 16.3 379 1:18:03  78 0:35:39  7:07 1:53:42 M2529  28/ 48 234/420
273.Guy Dugas            Oakland         M 38   281 20:43 234 0:49:50 18.1 247 1:10:33 338 0:43:10  8:38 1:53:43 M3839  34/ 46 235/420
274.Gary Stefanick       New York        M 42   266 20:31 308 0:51:49 17.4 288 1:12:20 281 0:41:24  8:16 1:53:44 M4044  37/ 75 236/420
275.Kevin Stagg          Martinsville    M 42   365 22:46 249 0:50:09 17.9 295 1:12:55 271 0:41:05  8:13 1:54:00 M4044  38/ 75 237/420
276.Jim Parks            N. Haledon      M 31   224 19:29 324 0:52:15 17.2 274 1:11:44 318 0:42:18  8:27 1:54:02 M3034  54/ 93 238/420
277.Steven Greenberg     Hewlett         M 54   171 18:31 323 0:52:13 17.2 252 1:10:44 345 0:43:19  8:39 1:54:03 M5054  17/ 26 239/420
278.Timothy Daly         Ridgewood       M 41 C   4 10:36   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:54:04 M4044  39/ 75 240/420
279.Andrew Bregman       Glen Rock       M 49   287 20:56 491 1:01:20 14.7 456 1:22:16  14 0:31:49  6:21 1:54:05 M4549  17/ 35 241/420
280.George Mcdonough     Sparta          M 42   427 24:19 350 0:53:07 16.9 369 1:17:26 104 0:36:41  7:20 1:54:07 M4044  40/ 75 242/420
281.James Tighe          Kinnelon        M 38   437 24:33 208 0:48:58 18.4 308 1:13:31 253 0:40:39  8:07 1:54:10 M3839  35/ 46 243/420
282.Abid Khallel         Farmingdale     M 37   225 19:35 229 0:49:42 18.1 223 1:09:17 382 0:44:57  8:59 1:54:14 M3537  35/ 57 244/420
283.Marianne Polunas     Dayton          F 29   293 21:03 331 0:52:33 17.1 311 1:13:36 252 0:40:38  8:07 1:54:14 F2529   9/ 24  39/134
284.Benjamin Walters     Upper Saddle Ri M 25   400 23:33 298 0:51:29 17.5 335 1:15:02 183 0:39:16  7:51 1:54:18 M2529  29/ 48 245/420
285.Jody Lapar           New York        F 32   497 26:49 220 0:49:19 18.2 352 1:16:08 150 0:38:12  7:38 1:54:20 F3034   2/ 19  40/134
286.John Gormley         Wyckoff         M 40   396 23:29 257 0:50:21 17.9 317 1:13:50 260 0:40:48  8:09 1:54:38 M4044  41/ 75 246/420
287.Thomas Atkinson      Belmar          M 30 C 245 19:53 373 0:53:45 16.7 312 1:13:38 270 0:41:01  8:12 1:54:39 M3034  55/ 93 247/420
288.Judd Seals           Westwood        M 32 C 407 23:41 219 0:49:16 18.3 296 1:12:57 296 0:41:42  8:20 1:54:39 M3034  56/ 93 248/420
289.Guy Williamson       Westfield       M 39 C 238 19:47 295 0:51:27 17.5 267 1:11:14 348 0:43:29  8:41 1:54:43 M3839  36/ 46 249/420
290.Chuck Goodgal        Wyckoff         M 47   359 22:38 260 0:50:24 17.9 298 1:13:02 297 0:41:42  8:20 1:54:44 M4549  18/ 35 250/420
291.Mary Goldschmidt     Ramsey          F 36   435 24:29 132 0:46:40 19.3 263 1:11:09 352 0:43:36  8:43 1:54:45 F3539  15/ 41  41/134
292.Bill Twomey          N. Haledon      M 44   406 23:40 267 0:50:36 17.8 325 1:14:16 248 0:40:33  8:06 1:54:49 M4044  42/ 75 251/420
293.Sharon Dailey        Manasquan       F 34   253 19:59 321 0:52:12 17.2 286 1:12:11 329 0:42:50  8:34 1:55:01 F3034   3/ 19  42/134
294.Sean Wilson          Pompton Lakes   M 26   311 21:21 265 0:50:32 17.8 276 1:11:53 340 0:43:15  8:39 1:55:08 M2529  30/ 48 252/420
295.Carly Kleinert       Franklin Lakes  F 15   338 22:12 294 0:51:27 17.5 313 1:13:39 292 0:41:35  8:19 1:55:14 F1219   3/  8  43/134
296.Brian Pyhel          Perrineville    M 29   175 18:35 366 0:53:33 16.8 283 1:12:08 337 0:43:09  8:37 1:55:17 M2529  31/ 48 253/420
297.Courtney Milde       Succasunna      F 20    33 14:49 445 0:57:20 15.7 284 1:12:09 335 0:43:08  8:37 1:55:17 F2024   3/  9  44/134
298.Michael Wyne         Ridgewood       M 40   468 25:27 293 0:51:20 17.5 360 1:16:47 161 0:38:31  7:42 1:55:18 M4044  43/ 75 254/420
299.David O'brien        New York        M 36   117 17:23 316 0:52:04 17.3 227 1:09:27 408 0:46:07  9:13 1:55:34 M3537  36/ 57 255/420
300.Bruce Goulart        Newtown         M 51   376 23:02 404 0:55:22 16.3 390 1:18:24 122 0:37:22  7:28 1:55:46 M5054  18/ 26 256/420
301.Paul Ferlazzo        Lincoln Park    M 36   339 22:13 364 0:53:30 16.8 343 1:15:43 232 0:40:14  8:02 1:55:57 M3537  37/ 57 257/420
302.Craig Natalis        Paramus         M 15   505 27:24 319 0:52:08 17.3 418 1:19:32  97 0:36:26  7:17 1:55:58 M1219   7/ 14 258/420
303.Jeffrey Dino         Bloomingdale    M 30   401 23:36 276 0:50:54 17.7 327 1:14:30 284 0:41:28  8:17 1:55:58 M3034  57/ 93 259/420
304.Christophe Casey     Jersey City     M 37   315 21:33 320 0:52:09 17.3 314 1:13:42 324 0:42:28  8:29 1:56:10 M3537  38/ 57 260/420
305.Paul Welchans        Wyckoff         M 34   182 18:40 438 0:57:05 15.8 344 1:15:45 240 0:40:26  8:05 1:56:11 M3034  58/ 93 261/420
306.Matthew Passante     Edgewater       M 28   495 26:40 250 0:50:14 17.9 363 1:16:54 191 0:39:26  7:53 1:56:20 M2529  32/ 48 262/420
307.Eileen Holzman       Airmont         F 57   394 23:25 289 0:51:17 17.5 329 1:14:42 305 0:41:57  8:23 1:56:39 F5089   1/  5  45/134
308.Robert O'connor      Morristown      M 32 C 270 20:33 384 0:54:40 16.5 338 1:15:13 288 0:41:32  8:18 1:56:45 M3034  59/ 93 263/420
309.Timothy Gostkowski   Torrington      M 38   379 23:03 261 0:50:25 17.9 306 1:13:28 342 0:43:17  8:39 1:56:45 M3839  37/ 46 264/420
310.Cliff Grossi         Red Bank        M 41   187 18:45 382 0:54:08 16.6 292 1:12:53 356 0:43:53  8:46 1:56:46 M4044  44/ 75 265/420
311.Jennifer Bradley     Basking Ridge   F 35   194 18:50 391 0:54:54 16.4 315 1:13:44 339 0:43:11  8:38 1:56:55 F3539  16/ 41  46/134
312.Greg Fitzgerald      Greenwood Lake  M 40   441 24:38 218 0:49:16 18.3 318 1:13:54 332 0:43:03  8:36 1:56:57 M4044  45/ 75 266/420
313.Daniel Gomez         Bernardsville   M 42   137 17:48 264 0:50:30 17.8 209 1:08:18 458 0:48:52  9:46 1:57:10 M4044  46/ 75 267/420
314.Scott Jarvis         Bloomsbury      M 40   193 18:49 305 0:51:40 17.4 246 1:10:29 421 0:46:43  9:20 1:57:12 M4044  47/ 75 268/420
315.Cheryl Shiber        Teaneck         F 33    80 16:25 370 0:53:40 16.8 240 1:10:05 434 0:47:19  9:27 1:57:24 F3034   4/ 19  47/134
316.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains   M 27 C 297 21:07 362 0:53:22 16.9 326 1:14:29 331 0:43:00  8:36 1:57:29 M2529  33/ 48 269/420
317.Joel Einbinder       Great Neck      M 43   131 17:42 402 0:55:20 16.3 299 1:13:02 368 0:44:27  8:53 1:57:29 M4044  48/ 75 270/420
318.Mary Soley           New York        F 37   342 22:14 368 0:53:35 16.8 347 1:15:49 298 0:41:43  8:20 1:57:32 F3539  17/ 41  48/134
319.Judy Kessler         Hawthorne       F 38   428 24:20 419 0:56:03 16.1 436 1:20:23 117 0:37:10  7:26 1:57:33 F3539  18/ 41  49/134
320.Andrea Aronheim      New York        F 30   305 21:15 428 0:56:26 15.9 375 1:17:41 217 0:39:56  7:59 1:57:37 F3034   5/ 19  50/134
321.Joseph Furstace      Mahwah          M 43   337 22:09 360 0:53:20 16.9 341 1:15:29 310 0:42:09  8:25 1:57:38 M4044  49/ 75 271/420
322.Jock Jones           New York        M 28   450 24:48 394 0:54:57 16.4 425 1:19:45 147 0:38:04  7:36 1:57:49 M2529  34/ 48 272/420
323.Thomas Ryan          Somerville      M 29   416 24:04 176 0:48:03 18.7 281 1:12:07 400 0:45:45  9:09 1:57:52 M2529  35/ 48 273/420
324.Robert Allaire       New York        M 35 C 242 19:50 307 0:51:47 17.4 273 1:11:37 411 0:46:19  9:15 1:57:56 M3537  39/ 57 274/420
325.Chris Johnson        Hewitt          M 32   375 22:59 158 0:47:28 19.0 245 1:10:27 437 0:47:31  9:30 1:57:58 M3034  60/ 93 275/420
326.Jason Wiseberg       New York        M 31   484 25:59 342 0:52:57 17.0 407 1:18:56 180 0:39:13  7:50 1:58:09 M3034  61/ 93 276/420
327.Ken Kinsley          Pearl River     M 37 C 227 19:36 286 0:51:10 17.6 255 1:10:46 435 0:47:25  9:29 1:58:11 M3537  40/ 57 277/420
328.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey          F 33   397 23:29 333 0:52:35 17.1 351 1:16:04 311 0:42:11  8:26 1:58:15 F3034   6/ 19  51/134
329.Christophe Mallory   Palisades       M 37   313 21:23 266 0:50:34 17.8 277 1:11:57 414 0:46:22  9:16 1:58:19 M3537  41/ 57 278/420
330.W.brian Stack        Hillsborough    M 31   398 23:30 329 0:52:26 17.2 348 1:15:56 322 0:42:27  8:29 1:58:23 M3034  62/ 93 279/420
331.Benson Schade        Rumson          M 38   237 19:45 365 0:53:32 16.8 304 1:13:17 385 0:45:06  9:01 1:58:23 M3839  38/ 46 280/420
332.Lisa Curtin          Palisades Park  F 27   229 19:39 245 0:50:01 18.0 233 1:09:40 457 0:48:45  9:45 1:58:25 F2529  10/ 24  52/134
333.Jonathan Silverman   Upper Saddle Ri M 41   474 25:35 310 0:51:53 17.3 370 1:17:28 264 0:40:57  8:11 1:58:25 M4044  50/ 75 281/420
334.Kevin Walter         Glen Rock       M 33   351 22:31 455 0:58:04 15.5 441 1:20:35 137 0:37:53  7:34 1:58:28 M3034  63/ 93 282/420
335.Patrick Roth         Ridgewood       M 40   502 27:15 287 0:51:15 17.6 396 1:18:30 221 0:40:00  8:00 1:58:30 M4044  51/ 75 283/420
336.Anthony Monton       Ridgewood       M 31   456 25:08 367 0:53:34 16.8 403 1:18:42 209 0:39:49  7:57 1:58:31 M3034  64/ 93 284/420
337.John Vanolden        Fair Lawn       M 44   485 26:02 230 0:49:46 18.1 346 1:15:48 326 0:42:43  8:32 1:58:31 M4044  52/ 75 285/420
338.Frank Leskauskas     Wyckoff         M 37   488 26:13 273 0:50:50 17.7 366 1:17:03 287 0:41:30  8:18 1:58:33 M3537  42/ 57 286/420
339.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle Ri F 16   355 22:33 430 0:56:37 15.9 414 1:19:10 190 0:39:25  7:53 1:58:35 F1219   4/  8  53/134
340.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle Ri F 18   279 20:42 460 0:58:26 15.4 412 1:19:08 192 0:39:28  7:53 1:58:36 F1219   5/  8  54/134
341.Robert Lammey        Belmont         M 33   470 25:28 225 0:49:29 18.2 334 1:14:57 359 0:44:02  8:48 1:58:59 M3034  65/ 93 287/420
342.David Roye           Plesantville    M 54   449 24:48 181 0:48:16 18.6 300 1:13:04 404 0:45:58  9:11 1:59:02 M5054  19/ 26 288/420
343.Donna Kostecky       Basking Ridge   F 36   123 17:34 499 1:02:12 14.5 427 1:19:46 185 0:39:17  7:51 1:59:03 F3539  19/ 41  55/134
344.Kim Mahoney          West Milford    F 30   405 23:40 415 0:55:47 16.1 416 1:19:27 200 0:39:40  7:56 1:59:07 F3034   7/ 19  56/134
345.Julie Horowitz       New York        F 39   413 23:51 200 0:48:39 18.5 289 1:12:30 420 0:46:39  9:19 1:59:09 F3539  20/ 41  57/134
346.Elise Redmond        Morristown      F 41   430 24:25 378 0:53:54 16.7 387 1:18:19 261 0:40:51  8:10 1:59:10 F4044   7/ 21  58/134
347.Alexandra Mckechnie  New York        F 34   273 20:36 252 0:50:16 17.9 258 1:10:52 450 0:48:18  9:39 1:59:10 F3034   8/ 19  59/134
348.Philip Tangel        Mahwah          M 37     3 10:17 520 1:03:58 14.1 322 1:14:15 381 0:44:55  8:59 1:59:10 M3537  43/ 57 289/420
349.Anthony Lanza        Ringwood        M 32     2 10:15 521 1:04:01 14.1 324 1:14:16 380 0:44:54  8:58 1:59:10 M3034  66/ 93 290/420
350.Matthew Rathbun      Long Valley     M 13    38 15:07 343 0:52:58 17.0 202 1:08:05 487 0:51:08 10:13 1:59:13 M1219   8/ 14 291/420
351.Dennis Okeefe        Livingston      M 45 C  11 13:51 374 0:53:47 16.7 186 1:07:38 492 0:51:38 10:19 1:59:16 M4549  19/ 35 292/420
352.Jim Neusch           Closter         M 29   512 27:56 326 0:52:22 17.2 433 1:20:18 171 0:38:59  7:47 1:59:17 M2529  36/ 48 293/420
353.Scott Schanzenbach   N. Haledon      M 36 C 402 23:37 380 0:53:57 16.7 373 1:17:34 299 0:41:43  8:20 1:59:17 M3537  44/ 57 294/420
354.Melissa Amato        Franklin Lakes  F 38   370 22:52 399 0:55:15 16.3 381 1:18:07 276 0:41:16  8:15 1:59:23 F3539  21/ 41  60/134
355.Eileen Phillips      Wyckoff         F 30 C 126 17:37 444 0:57:19 15.7 333 1:14:56 374 0:44:36  8:55 1:59:32 F3034   9/ 19  61/134
356.Kathy Taylor         Ridgewood       F 35   260 20:12 377 0:53:52 16.7 319 1:14:04 394 0:45:32  9:06 1:59:36 F3539  22/ 41  62/134
357.John Woods           Teaneck         M 33 C 358 22:37 395 0:55:01 16.4 374 1:17:38 307 0:42:01  8:24 1:59:39 M3034  67/ 93 295/420
358.Jennifer Gagliostro  Verona          F 32   423 24:14 340 0:52:51 17.0 367 1:17:05 325 0:42:41  8:32 1:59:46 F3034  10/ 19  63/134
359.Jim Stroker          Ridgewood       M 49   389 23:17 345 0:53:02 17.0 354 1:16:19 350 0:43:31  8:42 1:59:50 M4549  20/ 35 296/420
360.Andrea Luallen       Saddle Brook    F 36    15 14:01 339 0:52:51 17.0 166 1:06:52 505 0:52:58 10:35 1:59:50 F3539  23/ 41  64/134
361.Nevin Mann           Lincoln Park    M 31   536 31:53 227 0:49:33 18.2 449 1:21:26 157 0:38:27  7:41 1:59:53 M3034  68/ 93 297/420
362.Jerome Longue        Mahwah          M 40   476 25:42 335 0:52:38 17.1 388 1:18:20 290 0:41:35  8:19 1:59:55 M4044  53/ 75 298/420
363.Jim Grey             Ridgewood       M 44 C 467 25:23 354 0:53:15 16.9 398 1:18:38 278 0:41:18  8:15 1:59:56 M4044  54/ 75 299/420
364.Joseph Derrico       Closter         M 33   445 24:42 372 0:53:44 16.7 392 1:18:26 289 0:41:33  8:18 1:59:59 M3034  69/ 93 300/420
365.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard    M 63   340 22:13 314 0:52:01 17.3 321 1:14:14 401 0:45:50  9:10 2:00:04 M5589   8/ 17 301/420
366.David Harris         West Caldwell   M 31   465 25:22 334 0:52:36 17.1 377 1:17:58 321 0:42:26  8:29 2:00:24 M3034  70/ 93 302/420
367.Deborah Kicinski     West Milford    F 36   462 25:21 288 0:51:15 17.6 357 1:16:36 358 0:43:56  8:47 2:00:32 F3539  24/ 41  65/134
368.Keith Mogerley       Ridgewood       M 41   422 24:14 300 0:51:31 17.5 345 1:15:45 379 0:44:53  8:58 2:00:38 M4044  55/ 75 303/420
369.William Robison      Philadelphia    M 29   331 21:59 448 0:57:38 15.6 421 1:19:37 272 0:41:06  8:13 2:00:43 M2529  37/ 48 304/420
370.Beth Saradarian      Basking Ridge   F 38   403 23:37 421 0:56:09 16.0 426 1:19:46 268 0:40:59  8:11 2:00:45 F3539  25/ 41  66/134
371.Harry Axt            Hopatcong       M 38   289 20:59 332 0:52:34 17.1 309 1:13:33 431 0:47:14  9:26 2:00:47 M3839  39/ 46 305/420
372.Barry Horowitz       Ringwood        M 52   421 24:12 357 0:53:17 16.9 371 1:17:29 347 0:43:21  8:40 2:00:50 M5054  20/ 26 306/420
373.Daniel Tarabocchia   Ramsey          M 31 C 419 24:09 429 0:56:36 15.9 444 1:20:45 227 0:40:05  8:01 2:00:50 M3034  71/ 93 307/420
374.Neil Brown           Fort Lee        M 41 C 319 21:40 238 0:49:53 18.0 272 1:11:33 467 0:49:23  9:52 2:00:56 M4044  56/ 75 308/420
375.Tom Salmon           Dingmans Ferry  M 47   216 19:24 389 0:54:51 16.4 323 1:14:15 422 0:46:43  9:20 2:00:58 M4549  21/ 35 309/420
376.Kellie Kenny         Long Valley     F 29   368 22:51 353 0:53:13 16.9 350 1:16:04 383 0:45:00  9:00 2:01:04 F2529  11/ 24  67/134
377.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood       M 16   499 27:01 473 0:59:45 15.1 491 1:26:46  47 0:34:21  6:52 2:01:07 M1219   9/ 14 310/420
378.Michael Vitale       New York        M 33   341 22:14 457 0:58:15 15.5 440 1:20:29 254 0:40:39  8:07 2:01:08 M3034  72/ 93 311/420
379.Jim Russo            Franklin Lakes  M 35   418 24:08 338 0:52:46 17.1 364 1:16:54 366 0:44:20  8:52 2:01:14 M3537  45/ 57 312/420
380.Alicia Dooley        Wyckoff         F 32   241 19:49 468 0:59:18 15.2 411 1:19:07 308 0:42:08  8:25 2:01:15 F3034  11/ 19  68/134
381.Patrick Hassett      River Edge      M 39   479 25:49 381 0:54:04 16.6 430 1:19:53 291 0:41:35  8:19 2:01:28 M3839  40/ 46 313/420
382.Charles Long         Mahwah          M 55   356 22:34 385 0:54:46 16.4 368 1:17:20 363 0:44:12  8:50 2:01:32 M5589   9/ 17 314/420
383.Ann Margar Kane      Verona          F 29   308 21:19 505 1:02:40 14.4 469 1:23:59 131 0:37:43  7:32 2:01:42 F2529  12/ 24  69/134
384.Maggie Bintz         Bedminster      F 28    76 16:19 388 0:54:51 16.4 264 1:11:10 481 0:50:37 10:07 2:01:47 F2529  13/ 24  70/134
385.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood       M 41 C 392 23:18   1 0:00:16 %5.0   1 0:23:02 550 1:38:49 19:45 2:01:51 M4044  57/ 75 315/420
386.Patricia Torbet      Haledon         F 42   252 19:59 406 0:55:28 16.2 340 1:15:27 416 0:46:30  9:18 2:01:57 F4044   8/ 21  71/134
387.Peter Conover        Chester         M 32   526 29:00 269 0:50:44 17.7 424 1:19:44 314 0:42:15  8:27 2:01:59 M3034  73/ 93 316/420
388.Jennifer Crow        Rumson          F 29   139 17:49 408 0:55:36 16.2 305 1:13:25 453 0:48:36  9:43 2:02:01 F2529  14/ 24  72/134
389.Mark Schaffer        New York        M 39   226 19:35 452 0:57:57 15.5 372 1:17:32 371 0:44:33  8:54 2:02:05 M3839  41/ 46 317/420
390.David Boemo          Upper Saddle Ri M 36   425 24:19 274 0:50:51 17.7 336 1:15:10 425 0:46:59  9:23 2:02:09 M3537  46/ 57 318/420
391.Noah Gresham         Montclair       M 35   353 22:32 409 0:55:39 16.2 383 1:18:11 361 0:44:09  8:49 2:02:20 M3537  47/ 57 319/420
392.Ching-lynn Chen      New York        F 32   506 27:24 317 0:52:05 17.3 417 1:19:29 344 0:43:19  8:39 2:02:48 F3034  12/ 19  73/134
393.Jeffrey Mergler      Midland Park    M 35   464 25:22 302 0:51:38 17.4 365 1:17:00 405 0:45:59  9:11 2:02:59 M3537  48/ 57 320/420
394.Fred Piumelli        Mountain Lakes  M 46 C 246 19:54 313 0:51:57 17.3 275 1:11:51 489 0:51:20 10:16 2:03:11 M4549  22/ 35 321/420
395.Robert Jackson       Roslindale      M 31   329 21:59 390 0:54:53 16.4 362 1:16:52 415 0:46:29  9:17 2:03:21 M3034  74/ 93 322/420
396.William Cobb         Fair Lawn       M 28   390 23:17 446 0:57:28 15.7 443 1:20:45 328 0:42:46  8:33 2:03:31 M2529  38/ 48 323/420
397.Gregory Irwin        Franklin Lakes  M 46   382 23:05 413 0:55:45 16.1 405 1:18:50 377 0:44:41  8:56 2:03:31 M4549  23/ 35 324/420
398.Lisa Rubin           Westfield       F 41   357 22:35 337 0:52:40 17.1 339 1:15:15 449 0:48:17  9:39 2:03:32 F4044   9/ 21  74/134
399.Maria Rotella        Laurel          F 28   372 22:54 422 0:56:12 16.0 409 1:19:06 369 0:44:28  8:53 2:03:34 F2529  15/ 24  75/134
400.David Leskauskas     Bridgewater     M 35   509 27:43 330 0:52:29 17.1 432 1:20:12 353 0:43:38  8:43 2:03:50 M3537  49/ 57 325/420
401.James Gilligan       Carteret        M 33   408 23:44 392 0:54:55 16.4 400 1:18:39 387 0:45:15  9:03 2:03:54 M3034  75/ 93 326/420
402.Michael Manna        Franklin Lakes  M 53 C 369 22:51 371 0:53:44 16.7 356 1:16:35 436 0:47:29  9:29 2:04:04 M5054  21/ 26 327/420
403.Earl Kiesel          Oakland         M 38 C 347 22:19 356 0:53:16 16.9 342 1:15:35 452 0:48:35  9:43 2:04:10 M3839  42/ 46 328/420
404.Mike Van Bochoven    Lincoln Park    M 31 C 399 23:32 411 0:55:40 16.2 415 1:19:12 384 0:45:01  9:00 2:04:13 M3034  76/ 93 329/420
405.Steve Lombardi       Upper Saddle Ri M 40   325 21:49 432 0:56:49 15.8 399 1:18:38 397 0:45:38  9:07 2:04:16 M4044  58/ 75 330/420
406.Van Vinciguerra      Upper Saddle Ri M 45   532 30:19 184 0:48:23 18.6 402 1:18:42 402 0:45:53  9:10 2:04:35 M4549  24/ 35 331/420
407.Marc Mcmullin        Belletonk       M 33 C 458 25:17 352 0:53:12 16.9 394 1:18:29 409 0:46:07  9:13 2:04:36 M3034  77/ 93 332/420
408.Jaime Welsch         Dover           F 25   410 23:46 454 0:58:03 15.5 451 1:21:49 330 0:42:50  8:34 2:04:39 F2529  16/ 24  76/134
409.Anne Jones           Denville        F 24   343 22:16 414 0:55:47 16.1 378 1:18:03 419 0:46:37  9:19 2:04:40 F2024   4/  9  77/134
410.Robert Sokota        Ridgewood       M 37 C 491 26:18 361 0:53:20 16.9 422 1:19:38 386 0:45:11  9:02 2:04:49 M3537  50/ 57 333/420
411.John Balletta        Mahwah          M 43   466 25:23 441 0:57:12 15.7 459 1:22:35 315 0:42:16  8:27 2:04:51 M4044  59/ 75 334/420
412.Chuck Goulart        Norwalk         M 34   492 26:20 484 1:00:52 14.8 495 1:27:12 132 0:37:44  7:32 2:04:56 M3034  78/ 93 335/420
413.Robert Avjean        Roseland        M 46   475 25:35 387 0:54:51 16.4 438 1:20:26 378 0:44:41  8:56 2:05:07 M4549  25/ 35 336/420
414.Bruno Leyssene       Cedar Grove     M 48   380 23:04 451 0:57:52 15.6 446 1:20:56 364 0:44:13  8:50 2:05:09 M4549  26/ 35 337/420
415.Jack Zakim           Mahwah          M 55   218 19:26 462 0:58:42 15.3 382 1:18:08 432 0:47:15  9:27 2:05:23 M5589  10/ 17 338/420
416.Stephen Molkenthin   East Haddam     M 31 C 284 20:53 401 0:55:19 16.3 353 1:16:12 463 0:49:13  9:50 2:05:25 M3034  79/ 93 339/420
417.Raul Rincon          Flemington      M 36   316 21:34 433 0:56:54 15.8 393 1:18:28 424 0:46:59  9:23 2:05:27 M3537  51/ 57 340/420
418.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood       F 49   500 27:05 470 0:59:32 15.1 489 1:26:37 174 0:39:04  7:48 2:05:41 F4549   6/  7  78/134
419.Dieter Eckert        Oradell         M 39 C 332 22:00 440 0:57:09 15.7 413 1:19:09 418 0:46:37  9:19 2:05:46 M3839  43/ 46 341/420
420.Michael Daniels      Wyckoff         M 45   443 24:41 450 0:57:51 15.6 458 1:22:32 343 0:43:19  8:39 2:05:51 M4549  27/ 35 342/420
421.Paul Bruno           Cranford        M 41   322 21:45 434 0:56:56 15.8 401 1:18:41 429 0:47:13  9:26 2:05:54 M4044  60/ 75 343/420
422.Jeffrey Carter       Westwood        M 29   378 23:03 398 0:55:14 16.3 385 1:18:17 441 0:47:38  9:31 2:05:55 M2529  39/ 48 344/420
423.Ann Forte            Mineola         F 40   371 22:53 425 0:56:13 16.0 410 1:19:06 423 0:46:51  9:22 2:05:57 F4044  10/ 21  79/134
424.Lisa Nieves          Leonia          F 51   451 24:49 464 0:58:54 15.3 464 1:23:43 317 0:42:18  8:27 2:06:01 F5089   2/  5  80/134
425.Amy Shigo            Ridgewood       F 34   336 22:08 315 0:52:01 17.3 320 1:14:09 500 0:52:15 10:27 2:06:24 F3034  13/ 19  81/134
426.Diane Basile         New York        F 32   404 23:38 437 0:57:03 15.8 442 1:20:41 403 0:45:56  9:11 2:06:37 F3034  14/ 19  82/134
427.Tom Begg             Paramus         M 36 C 221 19:28 436 0:57:02 15.8 355 1:16:30 475 0:50:10 10:02 2:06:40 M3537  52/ 57 345/420
428.Paul O'looney        Nanuet          M 28   417 24:06 407 0:55:29 16.2 420 1:19:35 428 0:47:11  9:26 2:06:46 M2529  40/ 48 346/420
429.Glenn Duphiney       Morristown      M 30   290 21:01 412 0:55:44 16.1 358 1:16:45 474 0:50:10 10:02 2:06:55 M3034  80/ 93 347/420
430.Claude Hubbard       Cliffside Park  M 42 C 185 18:41 423 0:56:12 16.0 331 1:14:53 496 0:52:06 10:25 2:06:59 M4044  61/ 75 348/420
431.William Crow         Rumson          M 32   186 18:42 472 0:59:42 15.1 391 1:18:24 454 0:48:37  9:43 2:07:01 M3034  81/ 93 349/420
432.Kevin Golmont        Martinsville    M 42   463 25:21 325 0:52:22 17.2 376 1:17:43 468 0:49:27  9:53 2:07:10 M4044  62/ 75 350/420
433.Matthew Hornberger   Waldwick        M 31   328 21:58 386 0:54:48 16.4 359 1:16:46 480 0:50:31 10:06 2:07:17 M3034  82/ 93 351/420
434.Brian Moore          Norwood         M 30   346 22:17 483 1:00:51 14.8 462 1:23:08 362 0:44:11  8:50 2:07:19 M3034  83/ 93 352/420
435.Aubrey Fletcher      Wayne           M 25   377 23:02 456 0:58:12 15.5 447 1:21:14 413 0:46:22  9:16 2:07:36 M2529  41/ 48 353/420
436.Ken Atkinson         Oakland         M 46   384 23:06 318 0:52:05 17.3 337 1:15:11 501 0:52:33 10:30 2:07:44 M4549  28/ 35 354/420
437.Brian Haworth        Ridgewood       M 42   487 26:04 327 0:52:25 17.2 395 1:18:29 465 0:49:20  9:52 2:07:49 M4044  63/ 75 355/420
438.Jess Panagia         Woodcliff Lake  M 37 C 473 25:35 358 0:53:19 16.9 406 1:18:54 459 0:49:00  9:48 2:07:54 M3537  53/ 57 356/420
439.Denis Kelly          New York        M 31   424 24:17 471 0:59:36 15.1 468 1:23:53 360 0:44:05  8:49 2:07:58 M3034  84/ 93 357/420
440.Paul Palminteri      Ramsey          M 41   432 24:26 263 0:50:30 17.8 332 1:14:56 507 0:53:05 10:37 2:08:01 M4044  64/ 75 358/420
441.Amy Connelly         Ridgewood       F 29   459 25:17 383 0:54:18 16.6 419 1:19:35 451 0:48:32  9:42 2:08:07 F2529  17/ 24  83/134
442.Henry Hahn           Hasbrouck Hts   M 23   312 21:23 511 1:03:12 14.2 474 1:24:35 351 0:43:33  8:42 2:08:08 M2024   6/  9 359/420
443.John Walker, Jr.     Hawthorne       M 37 C 354 22:32 427 0:56:17 16.0 404 1:18:49 466 0:49:22  9:52 2:08:11 M3537  54/ 57 360/420
444.Vasili Pieratos      Fort Lee        M 27   415 23:57 465 0:58:55 15.3 461 1:22:52 392 0:45:25  9:05 2:08:17 M2529  42/ 48 361/420
445.Inge Weisshaupt      Waldwick        F 53   501 27:13 449 0:57:43 15.6 479 1:24:56 354 0:43:44  8:44 2:08:40 F5089   3/  5  84/134
446.Hope Voto            Leonia          F 28   196 18:52 355 0:53:16 16.9 282 1:12:08 525 0:56:38 11:19 2:08:46 F2529  18/ 24  85/134
447.Thomas Broderick     Mahwah          M 47   374 22:58 458 0:58:21 15.4 448 1:21:19 438 0:47:31  9:30 2:08:50 M4549  29/ 35 362/420
448.Andrew Schechter     Upper Saddle Ri M 50   387 23:12 476 1:00:08 15.0 463 1:23:20 398 0:45:42  9:08 2:09:02 M5054  22/ 26 363/420
449.Pamela Tomczyk       Wyckoff         F 42   446 24:43 431 0:56:45 15.9 450 1:21:28 439 0:47:35  9:31 2:09:03 F4044  11/ 21  86/134
450.Barbara Weisfeld     New York        F 36 C 388 23:15 393 0:54:56 16.4 384 1:18:11 485 0:51:02 10:12 2:09:13 F3539  26/ 41  87/134
451.Betty Keller-gorab   Franklin Lakes  F 43   493 26:27 459 0:58:26 15.4 478 1:24:53 365 0:44:20  8:52 2:09:13 F4044  12/ 21  88/134
452.Howard Stamato       Bridgewater     M 39 C 412 23:51 475 1:00:00 15.0 467 1:23:51 391 0:45:25  9:05 2:09:16 M3839  44/ 46 364/420
453.Dan Stevens          Suffern         M 42   521 28:25 369 0:53:36 16.8 454 1:22:01 433 0:47:17  9:27 2:09:18 M4044  65/ 75 365/420
454.Izzy Robledo         Secaucus        M 28   525 28:35 322 0:52:13 17.2 445 1:20:48 456 0:48:40  9:44 2:09:28 M2529  43/ 48 366/420
455.Connie Mc Guire      Wyckoff         F 37   348 22:28 453 0:58:00 15.5 439 1:20:28 461 0:49:08  9:49 2:09:36 F3539  27/ 41  89/134
456.Donna Wallace        Upper Saddle Ri F 35   243 19:51 510 1:02:55 14.3 460 1:22:46 426 0:47:05  9:25 2:09:51 F3539  28/ 41  90/134
457.Patrick O'hagan      Wyckoff         M 36 C 288 20:56 397 0:55:04 16.3 349 1:16:00 514 0:54:05 10:49 2:10:05 M3537  55/ 57 367/420
458.Elizabeth Bellis     Oradell         F 28 C 431 24:26 469 0:59:23 15.2 465 1:23:49 412 0:46:22  9:16 2:10:11 F2529  19/ 24  91/134
459.Kevin Ball           Riverdale       M 30 C 483 25:57 328 0:52:26 17.2 389 1:18:23 493 0:51:51 10:22 2:10:14 M3034  85/ 93 368/420
460.Anthony Van Grouw    Bloomingdale    M 32 C 439 24:35 248 0:50:09 17.9 330 1:14:44 519 0:55:31 11:06 2:10:15 M3034  86/ 93 369/420
461.Catherine Capuzzi    Morris Plains   F 25   411 23:48 488 1:01:04 14.7 477 1:24:52 396 0:45:36  9:07 2:10:28 F2529  20/ 24  92/134
462.David Sagurton       Mahwah          M 40   436 24:30 376 0:53:48 16.7 386 1:18:18 502 0:52:34 10:30 2:10:52 M4044  66/ 75 370/420
463.Edie Demaria         Mahwah          F 36   455 25:05 396 0:55:03 16.3 431 1:20:08 490 0:51:21 10:16 2:11:29 F3539  29/ 41  93/134
464.Michael Horan        Cinnaminson     M 42   478 25:47 424 0:56:12 16.0 453 1:21:59 469 0:49:32  9:54 2:11:31 M4044  67/ 75 371/420
465.Brian Greer          Franklin Lakes  M 38   323 21:48 426 0:56:15 16.0 380 1:18:03 513 0:53:35 10:43 2:11:38 M3839  45/ 46 372/420
466.Eytan Lombroso       New Rochelle    M 49   414 23:55 503 1:02:27 14.4 487 1:26:22 388 0:45:21  9:04 2:11:43 M4549  30/ 35 373/420
467.Robert Romaine       Franklin Lakes  M 44   535 31:15 418 0:56:03 16.1 496 1:27:18 370 0:44:31  8:54 2:11:49 M4044  68/ 75 374/420
468.Beth Lorenz          Ridgewood       F 39   429 24:24 485 1:00:58 14.8 484 1:25:22 417 0:46:34  9:18 2:11:56 F3539  30/ 41  94/134
469.Patricia Cundari     Ramsey          F 39   524 28:34 400 0:55:16 16.3 466 1:23:50 448 0:48:13  9:38 2:12:03 F3539  31/ 41  95/134
470.Joanne Painter       Wyckoff         F 38   391 23:18 486 1:01:01 14.8 472 1:24:19 445 0:47:49  9:33 2:12:08 F3539  32/ 41  96/134
471.Moira Deziel         Wyckoff         F 35   373 22:55 492 1:01:24 14.7 471 1:24:19 446 0:47:57  9:35 2:12:16 F3539  33/ 41  97/134
472.Richard Kicinski     West Milford    M 40 C 542 35:36 351 0:53:09 16.9 509 1:28:45 357 0:43:54  8:46 2:12:39 M4044  69/ 75 375/420
473.John Finn            Belleville      M 38 C 498 27:01 498 1:02:10 14.5 513 1:29:11 349 0:43:31  8:42 2:12:42 M3839  46/ 46 376/420
474.Chris Leskauskas     Wayne           M 32   529 29:47 447 0:57:37 15.6 497 1:27:24 389 0:45:21  9:04 2:12:45 M3034  87/ 93 377/420
475.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes  F 20   133 17:45 525 1:04:40 13.9 457 1:22:25 482 0:50:38 10:07 2:13:03 F2024   5/  9  98/134
476.Nicholas Pisculli    Brooklyn        M 54   489 26:15 363 0:53:24 16.9 423 1:19:39 511 0:53:28 10:41 2:13:07 M5054  23/ 26 378/420
477.Jennifer Caroccia    Hasbrouck Hts.  F 19    73 16:07 517 1:03:41 14.1 429 1:19:48 512 0:53:33 10:42 2:13:21 F1219   6/  8  99/134
478.Johanna Young        Hackensack      F 43   381 23:05 442 0:57:17 15.7 435 1:20:22 506 0:53:05 10:37 2:13:27 F4044  13/ 21 100/134
479.Eddie Crawford       Hastings-on-hud M 57   523 28:34 480 1:00:46 14.8 514 1:29:20 372 0:44:34  8:54 2:13:54 M5589  11/ 17 379/420
480.Barbara Lawrence     Wayne           F 42   440 24:37 477 1:00:11 15.0 476 1:24:48 462 0:49:13  9:50 2:14:01 F4044  14/ 21 101/134
481.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove     F 35 C 514 27:59 379 0:53:55 16.7 452 1:21:54 498 0:52:11 10:26 2:14:05 F3539  34/ 41 102/134
482.Bethany Jennings     Hawthorne       F 22   480 25:50 482 1:00:48 14.8 490 1:26:38 443 0:47:42  9:32 2:14:20 F2024   6/  9 103/134
483.Danielle Cospito     Fair Lawn       F 25   457 25:11 514 1:03:29 14.2 506 1:28:40 406 0:46:00  9:12 2:14:40 F2529  21/ 24 104/134
484.Laurie Plaza         Fair Lawn       F 25   520 28:21 478 1:00:18 14.9 505 1:28:39 407 0:46:01  9:12 2:14:40 F2529  22/ 24 105/134
485.Cathy Konner         Allendale       F 43   433 24:27 416 0:55:53 16.1 434 1:20:20 516 0:54:33 10:54 2:14:53 F4044  15/ 21 106/134
486.Frances Mccaffrey    Hohokus         F 39   527 29:08 405 0:55:22 16.3 473 1:24:30 478 0:50:27 10:05 2:14:57 F3539  35/ 41 107/134
487.Susan Malandra       Mahwah          F 31   482 25:56 463 0:58:46 15.3 475 1:24:42 477 0:50:17 10:03 2:14:59 F3034  15/ 19 108/134
488.David Tarleton       Ridgewood       M 36   352 22:32 506 1:02:40 14.4 482 1:25:12 472 0:49:50  9:58 2:15:02 M3537  56/ 57 380/420
489.Matt Walsh           Red Bank        M 45 C 109 17:13 497 1:01:52 14.5 408 1:19:05 524 0:55:59 11:11 2:15:04 M4549  31/ 35 381/420
490.Susan Walsh          Allendale       F 40   444 24:41 493 1:01:35 14.6 486 1:26:16 460 0:49:03  9:48 2:15:19 F4044  16/ 21 109/134
491.Kara Olivo           New York        F 24   364 22:45 502 1:02:26 14.4 481 1:25:11 483 0:50:39 10:07 2:15:50 F2024   7/  9 110/134
492.Ivan Rivera          Bronx           M 32 C 438 24:35 481 1:00:47 14.8 483 1:25:22 479 0:50:31 10:06 2:15:53 M3034  88/ 93 382/420
493.James Middlekauff    Easton          M 62   472 25:33 347 0:53:04 17.0 397 1:18:37 531 0:57:36 11:31 2:16:13 M5589  12/ 17 383/420
494.Tina Aragona-grimm   Leonia          F 52   453 24:51 509 1:02:47 14.3 499 1:27:38 455 0:48:39  9:43 2:16:17 F5089   4/  5 111/134
495.Tim Harper           Ridgewood       M 50 C 447 24:44 519 1:03:57 14.1 507 1:28:41 442 0:47:41  9:32 2:16:22 M5054  24/ 26 384/420
496.Corinne Decombe      Brielle         F 43   511 27:53 467 0:59:15 15.2 494 1:27:08 464 0:49:17  9:51 2:16:25 F4044  17/ 21 112/134
497.Fiona Horrigan       Fort Lee        F 34   518 28:11 479 1:00:34 14.9 508 1:28:45 447 0:48:00  9:36 2:16:45 F3034  16/ 19 113/134
498.Chee Chiu            Fair Lawn       M 27   515 28:02 439 0:57:06 15.8 480 1:25:08 494 0:51:52 10:22 2:17:00 M2529  44/ 48 385/420
499.Katherine Simnor     Lincoln Park    F 28   257 20:06 518 1:03:56 14.1 470 1:24:02 508 0:53:10 10:38 2:17:12 F2529  23/ 24 114/134
500.Jean Donnelly        Tuxedo Park     F 40   349 22:29 443 0:57:18 15.7 428 1:19:47 530 0:57:28 11:29 2:17:15 F4044  18/ 21 115/134
501.Jerry Ponce          Kew Gardens     M 31   528 29:40 474 1:00:00 15.0 515 1:29:40 444 0:47:43  9:32 2:17:23 M3034  89/ 93 386/420
502.Carolyn George       Wayne           F 40   508 27:38 513 1:03:22 14.2 522 1:31:00 427 0:47:09  9:25 2:18:09 F4044  19/ 21 116/134
503.Jennifer Leonard     Montvale        F 35   452 24:50 522 1:04:14 14.0 511 1:29:04 470 0:49:42  9:56 2:18:46 F3539  36/ 41 117/134
504.Alex Brown           New York        M 47   510 27:50 487 1:01:01 14.8 510 1:28:51 476 0:50:15 10:03 2:19:06 M4549  32/ 35 387/420
505.John Schaffer        Upper Saddle Ri M 55   490 26:16 527 1:05:54 13.7 526 1:32:10 440 0:47:36  9:31 2:19:46 M5589  13/ 17 388/420
506.Arnold Vilar         Englewood       M 24   541 34:46 507 1:02:46 14.3 537 1:37:32 316 0:42:18  8:27 2:19:50 M2024   7/  9 389/420
507.Vincent Shivas       Morristown      M 26 C 540 34:09 461 0:58:29 15.4 527 1:32:38 430 0:47:13  9:26 2:19:51 M2529  45/ 48 390/420
508.Frank Demaria        Allendale       M 41   533 30:42 435 0:56:58 15.8 501 1:27:40 504 0:52:41 10:32 2:20:21 M4044  70/ 75 391/420
509.Gary Schneeweiss     Alpine          M 54   434 24:28 531 1:06:28 13.5 520 1:30:56 471 0:49:45  9:57 2:20:41 M5054  25/ 26 392/420
510.Ronald Littlehale    Mahwah          M 45   507 27:27 501 1:02:26 14.4 516 1:29:53 488 0:51:10 10:14 2:21:03 M4549  33/ 35 393/420
511.Elizabeth Durels     Franklin Lakes  F 23   454 25:03 495 1:01:46 14.6 493 1:26:49 517 0:55:00 11:00 2:21:49 F2024   8/  9 118/134
512.Kate Bossdorf        Randolph        F 30   460 25:18 489 1:01:06 14.7 488 1:26:24 521 0:55:39 11:07 2:22:03 F3034  17/ 19 119/134
513.Ali Sadegh           Franklin Lakes  M 50   504 27:23 516 1:03:40 14.1 523 1:31:03 486 0:51:06 10:13 2:22:09 M5054  26/ 26 394/420
514.Lizbeth Bintz        Bedminster      F 26   363 22:44 541 1:08:15 13.2 521 1:30:59 491 0:51:25 10:17 2:22:24 F2529  24/ 24 120/134
515.Kenneth Smith        Bloomingdale    M 32 C 553 46:07 420 0:56:07 16.0 541 1:42:14 238 0:40:24  8:04 2:22:38 M3034  90/ 93 395/420
516.Stu Mccombs          Prospect        M 71   448 24:45 410 0:55:39 16.2 437 1:20:24 537 1:02:34 12:30 2:22:58 M5589  14/ 17 396/420
517.Susan Moffa          Wyckoff         F 39   461 25:19 500 1:02:20 14.4 500 1:27:39 518 0:55:30 11:06 2:23:09 F3539  37/ 41 121/134
518.Samantha Appleton    Ramsey          F 15   147 17:59 543 1:09:33 12.9 498 1:27:32 523 0:55:43 11:08 2:23:15 F1219   7/  8 122/134
519.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield      M 19   552 40:53 348 0:53:07 16.9 530 1:34:00 473 0:50:08 10:01 2:24:08 M1219  10/ 14 397/420
520.Karoline Eastman     New York        F 32   265 20:30 494 1:01:37 14.6 455 1:22:07 536 1:02:21 12:28 2:24:28 F3034  18/ 19 123/134
521.Cameron Sadegh       Franklin Lakes  M 16   516 28:03   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 2:24:57 M1219  11/ 14 398/420
522.Jim Wichmann         Park Ridge      M 31   537 32:22 417 0:55:56 16.1 503 1:28:18 526 0:56:45 11:21 2:25:03 M3034  91/ 93 399/420
523.Gus Perdomo          Elmwood Park    M 31   539 33:39 528 1:06:04 13.6 538 1:39:43 393 0:45:26  9:05 2:25:09 M3034  92/ 93 400/420
524.Judy Cobourn         Franklin Lakes  F 38   222 19:29 549 1:14:03 12.2 528 1:33:32 497 0:52:10 10:26 2:25:42 F3539  38/ 41 124/134
525.Deirdre Murphy       Ridgewood       F 41   538 32:32 466 0:58:57 15.3 524 1:31:29 515 0:54:15 10:51 2:25:44 F4044  20/ 21 125/134
526.Robert Kozar         Midland Park    M 48   519 28:16 504 1:02:33 14.4 519 1:30:49 520 0:55:38 11:07 2:26:27 M4549  34/ 35 401/420
527.William Tucker       Irvington       M 42   530 29:56 523 1:04:19 14.0 531 1:34:15 499 0:52:15 10:27 2:26:30 M4044  71/ 75 402/420
528.Denise Aronson       Wayne           F 37   477 25:44 542 1:08:36 13.1 532 1:34:20 503 0:52:35 10:31 2:26:55 F3539  39/ 41 126/134
529.Sondra Wolfer        Englewood       F 32   385 23:09 538 1:07:17 13.4 517 1:30:26 528 0:57:20 11:28 2:27:46 F3034  19/ 19 127/134
530.Tina Felix           Ridgewood       F 42   534 31:04 530 1:06:25 13.6 536 1:37:29 484 0:50:44 10:08 2:28:13 F4044  21/ 21 128/134
531.Thomas Eanelli       Ridgewood       M 41   517 28:04 540 1:08:12 13.2 533 1:36:16 495 0:52:06 10:25 2:28:22 M4044  72/ 75 403/420
532.Mary Jan Kelly       Wyckoff         F 37   367 22:49 512 1:03:21 14.2 485 1:26:10 538 1:02:38 12:31 2:28:48 F3539  40/ 41 129/134
533.Dave Vanderbush      Ridgewood       M 60   481 25:50 526 1:04:57 13.9 518 1:30:47 532 0:58:19 11:39 2:29:06 M5589  15/ 17 404/420
534.Donna Ryder          Dayton          F 49   267 20:32 546 1:11:24 12.6 525 1:31:56 527 0:57:14 11:26 2:29:10 F4549   7/  7 130/134
535.Victoria King        Millburn        F 36   469 25:28 508 1:02:47 14.3 502 1:28:15 535 1:01:44 12:20 2:29:59 F3539  41/ 41 131/134
536.Thomas Labarbiera    Whitestone      M 28 C 503 27:19 496 1:01:51 14.6 512 1:29:10 539 1:02:45 12:33 2:31:55 M2529  46/ 48 405/420
537.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Riverdale       F 22 C 471 25:31 490 1:01:16 14.7 492 1:26:47 541 1:06:06 13:13 2:32:53 F2024   9/  9 132/134
538.Quinn Councilor      Sparta          F 19   522 28:31 539 1:08:02 13.2 534 1:36:33 529 0:57:22 11:28 2:33:55 F1219   8/  8 133/134
539.John Kothe           Yonkers         M 47   420 24:10 524 1:04:22 14.0 504 1:28:32 540 1:05:39 13:07 2:34:11 M4549  35/ 35 406/420
540.Ellen Freitag        N. Haledon      F 58   531 30:07 515 1:03:35 14.2 529 1:33:42 534 1:01:12 12:14 2:34:54 F5089   5/  5 134/134
541.James Fitzgerald     Franklin Lakes  M 68   545 35:51 529 1:06:07 13.6 540 1:41:58 510 0:53:12 10:38 2:35:10 M5589  16/ 17 407/420
542.Kevin Daly           Allentown       M 42   513 27:56 548 1:13:53 12.2 539 1:41:49 522 0:55:42 11:08 2:37:31 M4044  73/ 75 408/420
543.John Broderick       Upper Saddle Ri M 24   395 23:27 550 1:26:45 10.4 549 1:50:12 509 0:53:12 10:38 2:43:24 M2024   8/  9 409/420
544.Mark Landzert        Ramsey          M 43 C 486 26:04 544 1:10:32 12.8 535 1:36:36 549 1:09:12 13:50 2:45:48 M4044  74/ 75 410/420
545.Stuart Chagrin       New York        M 58   546 37:56 547 1:11:40 12.6 548 1:49:36 533 1:01:12 12:14 2:50:48 M5589  17/ 17 411/420
546.Robb Councilor       Allendale       M 44 C 550 39:43 534 1:06:57 13.4 543 1:46:40 544 1:06:43 13:20 2:53:23 M4044  75/ 75 412/420
547.Brian Thorne         Allendale       M 19 C 543 35:44   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 2:53:25 M1219  12/ 14 413/420
548.Jerry Pryor          Westwood        M 33 C 548 39:38 537 1:07:11 13.4 547 1:46:49 542 1:06:36 13:19 2:53:25 M3034  93/ 93 414/420
549.Jeff Emrich          Stratford       M 27 C 551 39:45 533 1:06:56 13.4 544 1:46:41 545 1:06:44 13:20 2:53:25 M2529  47/ 48 415/420
550.Travis Councilor     Allendale       M 19 C 544 35:51 545 1:10:53 12.7 546 1:46:44 543 1:06:41 13:20 2:53:25 M1219  13/ 14 416/420
551.Gates Councilor      Allendale       M 23 C 547 39:36 535 1:06:58 13.4 542 1:46:34 547 1:06:53 13:22 2:53:27 M2024   9/  9 417/420
552.Brett Moyer          Stratford       M 27 C 549 39:43 536 1:06:59 13.4 545 1:46:42 546 1:06:46 13:21 2:53:28 M2529  48/ 48 418/420
553.Michael Belsole      Allendale       M 19 C   1 17:25   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 3:11:38 M1219  14/ 14 419/420
554.Bill Dunn            Ridgewood       M 35   554 04:41 532 1:06:50 13.5 550 2:11:31 548 1:06:56 13:23 3:18:27 M3537  57/ 57 420/420

TEAM RESULTS
                                                 Sw Swim   Bike Bike       SwBk SwBike  Run Run           Finish        AgeGrp  Gender
Place  Name              Town           Sx Age   PL Time   PL   Time  MPH   PL  Time    PL  Time    Pace   Time  AgGrp  Place   Place
  1.Stoll Bienstock Gord Fair Lawn       M 99    12 14:18   4 0:44:08 20.4   4 0:58:26   1 0:28:37  5:43 1:27:03 Team    1/ 63   1/ 63
  2.Pitt Brunner Gray    Denville        M 99     0 00:00   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:29:42 Team    2/ 63   2/ 63
  3.Vigneron Beamon Stua Denville        M 99    15 14:32   1 0:35:24 25.4   1 0:49:56  26 0:39:58  7:59 1:29:54 Team    3/ 63   3/ 63
  4.Milazzo Chapman Masc Ridgewood       M 99    14 14:30   2 0:40:32 22.2   2 0:55:02  11 0:35:22  7:04 1:30:24 Team    4/ 63   4/ 63
  5.Salvator Miller Salv Ramsey          M 99     3 12:48  14 0:47:14 19.1   8 1:00:02   3 0:31:31  6:18 1:31:33 Team    5/ 63   5/ 63
  6.Reiners Battersby Pa Ringwood        M 99     1 11:31  16 0:47:48 18.8   7 0:59:19   5 0:33:22  6:40 1:32:41 Team    6/ 63   6/ 63
  7.Vegliante Parseghian Wyckoff         M 99    23 16:10   3 0:41:42 21.6   3 0:57:52  10 0:35:15  7:03 1:33:07 Team    7/ 63   7/ 63
  8.Donohue Anderson Con Kinnelon        M 99     4 12:50   8 0:45:48 19.7   5 0:58:38  17 0:36:59  7:23 1:35:37 Team    8/ 63   8/ 63
  9.Storbeck Baltrush Ha Wayne           M 99    37 19:16  21 0:49:01 18.4  23 1:08:17   2 0:29:17  5:51 1:37:34 Team    9/ 63   9/ 63
 10.Savuto Canilang Frie Ridgewood       M 99    26 16:29   6 0:45:21 19.8  10 1:01:50  16 0:36:47  7:21 1:38:37 Team   10/ 63  10/ 63
 11.Valerio Lee Shaw     Ridgewood       M 99    32 18:18  19 0:48:37 18.5  19 1:06:55   6 0:33:44  6:44 1:40:39 Team   11/ 63  11/ 63
 12.Shanno Churchill Chu Leonia          M 99    50 20:58  18 0:48:34 18.5  26 1:09:32   4 0:32:31  6:30 1:42:03 Team   12/ 63  12/ 63
 13.Straut Leyssene Negr Cedar Grove     M 99    21 16:00  17 0:47:51 18.8  12 1:03:51  22 0:38:35  7:43 1:42:26 Team   13/ 63  13/ 63
 14.Smith Bitcon Mcaulif Wayne           M 99    10 14:10   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:43:09 Team   14/ 63  14/ 63
 15.Tabor Stanton Stanto Kinnelon        M 99    18 15:38  27 0:51:34 17.5  21 1:07:12  14 0:36:04  7:12 1:43:16 Team   15/ 63  15/ 63
 16.Salvatore Porter Rod Franklin Lakes  M 99    51 21:18  12 0:46:52 19.2  22 1:08:10   9 0:35:12  7:02 1:43:22 Team   16/ 63  16/ 63
 17.Vietri Dorsey Jobson Oakland         M 99    22 16:02  11 0:46:43 19.3  11 1:02:45  27 0:40:46  8:09 1:43:31 Team   17/ 63  17/ 63
 18.Greer Gerber         Franklin Lakes  M 99    44 20:19   9 0:46:29 19.4  18 1:06:48  21 0:38:24  7:40 1:45:12 Team   18/ 63  18/ 63
 19.Paterson Blair Colli Boonton         M 99    24 16:16  29 0:53:13 16.9  25 1:09:29  13 0:35:54  7:10 1:45:23 Team   19/ 63  19/ 63
 20.Walsh Mckim Rathbun  Franklin Lakes  M 99    11 14:16  36 0:55:23 16.3  27 1:09:39  12 0:35:45  7:09 1:45:24 Team   20/ 63  20/ 63
 21.Leblanc Anderson     Franklin Lakes  M 99    30 17:57   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:47:01 Team   21/ 63  21/ 63
 22.Manna Hughes Hughes  Franklin Lakes  M 99     7 13:47   7 0:45:26 19.8   6 0:59:13  46 0:48:20  9:40 1:47:33 Team   22/ 63  22/ 63
 23.Ochoco Lipson Morgan New York        M 99     6 13:33  15 0:47:30 18.9   9 1:01:03  42 0:46:39  9:19 1:47:42 Team   23/ 63  23/ 63
 24.Turpin Burns Burns   Hoboken         M 99    28 17:38  13 0:47:05 19.1  13 1:04:43  35 0:43:03  8:36 1:47:46 Team   24/ 63  24/ 63
 25.Shimojima Henny Mart Allendale       M 99     9 13:50  38 0:56:14 16.0  28 1:10:04  20 0:38:24  7:40 1:48:28 Team   25/ 63  25/ 63
 26.Mclellan Churchill   Wyckoff         M 99    42 19:57  25 0:50:49 17.7  30 1:10:46  19 0:37:44  7:32 1:48:30 Team   26/ 63  26/ 63
 27.Ware Devries Mcdonal Mahwah          M 99     8 13:47   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:48:32 Team   27/ 63  27/ 63
 28.Park Allinson Jual   Wyckoff         M 99    13 14:24  41 0:57:18 15.7  33 1:11:42  18 0:37:08  7:25 1:48:50 Team   28/ 63  28/ 63
 29.Neidzwski Dunbar Dun Ramsey          M 99     5 13:06  39 0:56:16 16.0  24 1:09:22  25 0:39:39  7:55 1:49:01 Team   29/ 63  29/ 63
 30.Yee Mccrudden Mccru  Ridgewood       M 99    16 15:01  28 0:51:56 17.3  20 1:06:57  36 0:43:05  8:37 1:50:02 Team   30/ 63  30/ 63
 31.Trucil Jaffe Monahan Hawthorne       M 99    27 17:01  42 0:58:39 15.3  37 1:15:40   8 0:34:28  6:53 1:50:08 Team   31/ 63  31/ 63
 32.Healey Ditommaso Gab Franklin Lakes  M 99    19 15:45  35 0:55:08 16.3  31 1:10:53  30 0:41:32  8:18 1:52:25 Team   32/ 63  32/ 63
 33.Montone Laccetti Lac Allentown       M 99    25 16:21  23 0:50:22 17.9  17 1:06:43  41 0:45:49  9:09 1:52:32 Team   33/ 63  33/ 63
 34.Manna Donovan Hughes Franklin Lakes  M 99    48 20:44   5 0:44:59 20.0  14 1:05:43  43 0:46:57  9:23 1:52:40 Team   34/ 63  34/ 63
 35.Mantashian Maldonado Parsippany      M 99    57 23:57  10 0:46:41 19.3  29 1:10:38  33 0:42:09  8:25 1:52:47 Team   35/ 63  35/ 63
 36.O'day Burns Burns    Bernardsville   M 99    17 15:09  24 0:50:36 17.8  15 1:05:45  47 0:48:44  9:44 1:54:29 Team   36/ 63  36/ 63
 37.Westerveld Westervel Stamford        M 99    35 19:11  40 0:57:10 15.7  41 1:16:21  23 0:39:21  7:52 1:55:42 Team   37/ 63  37/ 63
 38.Moreno Birtwistle Co Franklin Lakes  M 99     2 12:18  53 1:08:16 13.2  47 1:20:34  15 0:36:23  7:16 1:56:57 Team   38/ 63  38/ 63
 39.Thompson Feldhaus    Monroe          M 99    55 23:06   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:57:24 Team   39/ 63  39/ 63
 40.Mischka Cannon Canno Hohokus         M 99    20 15:52  45 1:00:19 14.9  40 1:16:11  29 0:41:21  8:16 1:57:32 Team   40/ 63  40/ 63
 41.Marino Kuntz Littman Glen Ridge      M 99    36 19:13  32 0:53:38 16.8  35 1:12:51  39 0:45:18  9:03 1:58:09 Team   41/ 63  41/ 63
 42.Durfee Arpert        Glen Rock       M 99    46 20:29  34 0:55:05 16.3  36 1:15:34  37 0:43:23  8:40 1:58:57 Team   42/ 63  42/ 63
 43.Schnell Clark        Hohokus         M 99    45 20:23  44 0:59:22 15.2  44 1:19:45  24 0:39:24  7:52 1:59:09 Team   43/ 63  43/ 63
 44.Pozaryck Conover Her Vernon          M 99    38 19:18  43 0:59:07 15.2  43 1:18:25  31 0:41:38  8:19 2:00:03 Team   44/ 63  44/ 63
 45.Iuzzolini Chamberlai Bernardsville   M 99    53 21:45  49 1:04:33 13.9  52 1:26:18   7 0:34:04  6:48 2:00:22 Team   45/ 63  45/ 63
 46.Valenta Appleton Buf Ramsey          M 99    29 17:42  20 0:48:54 18.4  16 1:06:36  54 0:53:54 10:46 2:00:30 Team   46/ 63  46/ 63
 47.Truc Truc Truc       Wayne           M 99    59 25:27  33 0:54:30 16.5  45 1:19:57  38 0:43:30  8:42 2:03:27 Team   47/ 63  47/ 63
 48.Robinson Berkowitz O Tarrytown       M 99     0 00:00   0 0:00:00  0.0  39 1:15:56  45 0:47:48  9:33 2:03:44 Team   48/ 63  48/ 63
 49.Wagner Ross          Franklin Lakes  M 99    61 31:06  26 0:51:24 17.5  49 1:22:30  28 0:41:21  8:16 2:03:51 Team   49/ 63  49/ 63
 50.Flood Feldhaus Finam Monroe          M 99    43 20:17  47 1:02:00 14.5  48 1:22:17  32 0:41:39  8:19 2:03:56 Team   50/ 63  50/ 63
 51.Schoreder Hendler Os Wayne           M 99    34 18:56  31 0:53:38 16.8  34 1:12:34  51 0:51:30 10:18 2:04:04 Team   51/ 63  51/ 63
 52.Schwartz Kiell Kiell Far Hills       M 99    54 21:47  22 0:49:45 18.1  32 1:11:32  52 0:52:38 10:31 2:04:10 Team   52/ 63  52/ 63
 53.Silodor Kyarberg Pie Wayne           M 99    39 19:34  48 1:02:57 14.3  50 1:22:31  34 0:42:55  8:35 2:05:26 Team   53/ 63  53/ 63
 54.Sheats Mariconda She Hawthorne       M 99    56 23:37   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 2:06:23 Team   54/ 63  54/ 63
 55.Petruccell Cervino L Wyckoff         M 99    41 19:47  37 0:56:06 16.0  38 1:15:53  53 0:53:15 10:39 2:09:08 Team   55/ 63  55/ 63
 56.Price Gutteridge Par Westfield       M 99    40 19:36  46 1:00:39 14.8  46 1:20:15  49 0:49:20  9:52 2:09:35 Team   56/ 63  56/ 63
 57.Squillace Grogin Kra Franklin Lakes  M 99    49 20:44  52 1:06:13 13.6  53 1:26:57  44 0:47:13  9:26 2:14:10 Team   57/ 63  57/ 63
 58.Rushman Beak Peck    Denville        M 99    52 21:19  51 1:05:43 13.7  54 1:27:02  48 0:48:54  9:46 2:15:56 Team   58/ 63  58/ 63
 59.Schuh D'erasmo Horvi Oakland         M 99    58 24:35  30 0:53:15 16.9  42 1:17:50  56 0:59:23 11:52 2:17:13 Team   59/ 63  59/ 63
 60.Valentine Chagrin St New York        M 99    47 20:35  50 1:05:35 13.7  51 1:26:10  55 0:55:07 11:01 2:21:17 Team   60/ 63  60/ 63
 61.Seibold Brienza Gibb Ridgewood       M 99    31 18:09  55 1:13:34 12.2  55 1:31:43  50 0:49:57  9:59 2:21:40 Team   61/ 63  61/ 63
 62.Redmond Redmond Redm Morristown      M 99    60 26:28  54 1:11:36 12.6  56 1:38:04  40 0:45:37  9:07 2:23:41 Team   62/ 63  62/ 63
 63.Scheltz Gianfredi    Allendale       M 99    33 18:54  56 1:20:34 11.2  57 1:39:28  57 1:27:16 17:27 3:06:44 Team   63/ 63  63/ 63
Age Group Results
MALE AGES 12 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Kyle Pollara         Far Hills,NJ         47    17 M 550  01:34:47
  2.Brian Deming         Franklin Lakes,NJ    93    18 M 495  01:40:59
  3.Brad Atkinson        Oakland,NJ          154    15 M 65   01:45:24
  4.Keith Hemmert        Allendale,NJ        162    16 M 568  01:45:45
  5.Patrick Welsch       Dover,NJ            219    19 M 529  01:49:18
  6.John O'fallon        Upper Saddle River, 256    18 M 261  01:51:59
  7.Craig Natalis        Paramus,NJ          302    15 M 221  01:55:58
  8.Matthew Rathbun      Long Valley,NJ      350    13 M 648  01:59:13
  9.Jeff Khoury          Ridgewood,NJ        377    16 M 528  02:01:07
 10.Adam Piccoli         Bloomfield,NJ       519    19 M 569  02:24:08
MALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Jonathan Post        West Point,NY        57    22 M 186  01:35:50
  2.Chris Yoo            Ridgefield,NJ        98    24 M 211  01:41:33
  3.Cardinal Shaheen     Stamford,CT         119    21 M 286  01:43:18
  4.Kevin Douglass       Cranford,NJ         180    22 M 510  01:46:50
  5.W.h. Gaffney         Middletown,NJ       190    21 M 285  01:47:14
  6.Henry Hahn           Hasbrouck Hts,NJ    442    23 M 215  02:08:08
  7.Arnold Vilar         Englewood,NJ        506    24 M 437  02:19:50
  8.John Broderick       Upper Saddle River, 543    24 M 602  02:43:24
  9.Gates Councilor      Allendale,NJ        551    23 M 639  02:53:27
MALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Adam Coffman         Mt Pocono,PA         16    26 M 642  01:29:03
  2.Robin Oelkers        New York,NY          32    25 M 513  01:32:29
  3.Christophe Kearns    Fort Lee,NJ          34    27 M 35   01:33:02
  4.Jonathan Cerne       Upper Saddle River,  53    26 M 71   01:35:27
  5.Michael Steelman     Redondo Beach,CA     55    29 M 243  01:35:32
  6.Kevin Lockwood       Denville,NJ          74    26 M 226  01:38:35
  7.Jason Fyfe           Hillside,NJ          89    26 M 254  01:40:35
  8.Anthony Jajuga       Suffern,NY          100    29 M 480  01:41:35
  9.Kevin Farley         New York,NY         109    27 M 512  01:42:37
 10.Andrew Fischer       Bloomingdale,NJ     122    27 M 440  01:43:30
MALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Clark Darrah         Gladstone,NJ          3    33 M 390  01:24:27
  2.James Dwane          Basking Ridge,NJ      6    34 M 429  01:26:53
  3.Richard Rauschenbach Congers,NY            7    34 M 625  01:27:32
  4.Scott Langan         Ridgefield,NJ         8    33 M 41   01:27:48
  5.Espen Kateraas       Ridgewood,NJ         11    31 M 455  01:28:08
  6.Gene Mitchell        Ridgewood,NJ         13    33 M 641  01:28:13
  7.Erik Corbin          Morristown,NJ        14    33 M 331  01:28:14
  8.Donald Griffin       Belmar,NJ            22    32 M 407  01:30:28
  9.Craig Iorizzo        Norwood,NJ           23    32 M 657  01:30:39
 10.Kevin Curtin         Palisades Park,NJ    27    32 M 162  01:31:23
MALE AGES 35 TO 37
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Gary Flink           Mahwah,NJ             1    37 M 33   01:23:25
  2.Thomas Reagan        Dumont,NJ             4    36 M 377  01:25:21
  3.Charles Jenks        West Long Branch,NJ  12    36 M 28   01:28:09
  4.Jeffrey Ackerman     Great Meadows,NJ     21    36 M 257  01:30:08
  5.Brendan Lenihan      Bergenfield,NJ       29    35 M 505  01:31:42
  6.Michael Lonergan     Brookside,NJ         40    35 M 617  01:34:20
  7.Craig Moore          Ridgewood,NJ         46    37 M 182  01:34:44
  8.Gregory Spadavecchia Morris Plains,NJ     60    35 M 376  01:36:32
  9.James Kaine          Dumont,NJ            63    37 M 417  01:36:44
 10.John Mcfadden        Lewisville,TX        67    37 M 345  01:37:40
MALE AGES 38 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Bill Kelly           Chatham,NJ            2    38 M 281  01:23:48
  2.Raymond Campeau      Mahwah,NJ             5    39 M 577  01:26:20
  3.Rob Isabelle         Ridgewood,NJ         10    39 M 471  01:27:54
  4.Thomas Crow          Rumson,NJ            18    39 M 396  01:29:31
  5.Frank Kuhlmann       Chicago,IL           26    39 M 263  01:31:10
  6.David Councilor      West Milford,NJ      30    39 M 650  01:31:58
  7.Christophe Rooney    Brielle,NJ           31    38 M 447  01:32:09
  8.John Profaci         Maplewood,NJ         42    39 M 282  01:34:26
  9.Rich Liptak          Lafayette,NJ         45    39 M 530  01:34:40
 10.David Baker          Saddle River,NJ      48    39 M 32   01:35:15
MALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Chris Hellman        Fair Haven,NJ        17    40 M 448  01:29:10
  2.David Appaluccio     Wayne,NJ             20    40 M 618  01:30:06
  3.John Culberson       Houston,TX           28    41 M 283  01:31:31
  4.Andrew Fried         West Orange,NJ       37    44 M 508  01:33:58
  5.David Fabian         Chatham,NJ           39    42 M 157  01:34:13
  6.Mark Mulder          Allendale,NJ         43    43 M 573  01:34:31
  7.Michael Genkin       Saddle Brook,NJ      44    41 M 15   01:34:33
  8.Lawrence Gabriel     E. Stroudsburg,PA    49    44 M 388  01:35:22
  9.Jim Riley            Wyckoff,NJ           58    42 M 260  01:36:17
 10.Shawn Lowe           Cresskill,NJ         76    40 M 629  01:38:58
MALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Rich Albom           Fort Lee,NJ          19    48 M 425  01:29:57
  2.John Macfarlane      Darien,CT            41    46 M 371  01:34:20
  3.Gary Smith           Colts Neck,NJ        59    46 M 416  01:36:21
  4.Dan Cassidy          Upper Montclair,NJ   88    49 M 565  01:40:26
  5.William Kuipers      Haskell,NJ          146    45 M 16   01:44:55
  6.James Mcgready       Cornwall,NY         168    46 M 623  01:46:02
  7.Robert Christensen   Monroe,NY           174    49 M 242  01:46:18
  8.Bill Eickelberg      Leonia,NJ           175    48 M 400  01:46:23
  9.Lee Richardson       Irvington,NY        178    48 M 374  01:46:43
 10.Andrew George        Morristown,NJ       188    49 M 419  01:47:07
MALE AGES 50 TO 54
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.John Fleming         Green Pond,NJ        54    51 M 458  01:35:30
  2.John Vogel           Whippany,NJ          71    53 M 439  01:38:13
  3.Terrence O'brien     Holtzville,NY        73    52 M 262  01:38:29
  4.Milo Schaefer        Morris Township,NJ   75    53 M 85   01:38:54
  5.Phillip Kline        Voorhees,NJ         104    51 M 537  01:42:18
  6.Tim Mulloy           Spring City,PA      111    51 M 412  01:42:38
  7.Jimmy Cohen          Wyckoff,NJ          114    52 M 571  01:42:54
  8.Jim Wood             Randolph,NJ         115    53 M 328  01:42:59
  9.Eugene Demsey        Cranford,NJ         143    52 M 379  01:44:45
 10.John Lemmo           Princeton,NJ        157    50 M 477  01:45:33
MALE AGES 55 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Sandy Gellis         Woodcliff Lake,NJ   101    57 M 267  01:42:07
  2.Anthony Garro        Tenafly,NJ          127    59 M 478  01:43:45
  3.John Spence          Towaco,NJ           166    59 M 265  01:45:54
  4.Gary Verhoorn        Hillsborough,NJ     182    55 M 36   01:46:51
  5.John Scura           Wayne,NJ            205    58 M 457  01:47:59
  6.Pietro Maugeri       Wyckoff,NJ          259    58 M 600  01:52:23
  7.Michael Patterson    Ridgewood,NJ        267    56 M 292  01:53:20
  8.Charles Williamson   Crab Orchard,WV     365    63 M 551  02:00:04
  9.Charles Long         Mahwah,NJ           382    55 M 44   02:01:32
 10.Jack Zakim           Mahwah,NJ           415    55 M 456  02:05:23
FEMALE AGES 12 TO 19
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Karen Finnerty       Midland Park,NJ     138    19 F 360  01:44:31
  2.Erin Kallman         Franklin Lakes,NJ   257    17 F 356  01:52:20
  3.Carly Kleinert       Franklin Lakes,NJ   295    15 F 607  01:55:14
  4.Michele Cooper       Upper Saddle River, 339    16 F 252  01:58:35
  5.Alison Cooper        Upper Saddle River, 340    18 F 142  01:58:36
  6.Jennifer Caroccia    Hasbrouck Hts.,NJ   477    19 F 359  02:13:21
  7.Samantha Appleton    Ramsey,NJ           518    15 F 250  02:23:15
  8.Quinn Councilor      Sparta,NJ           538    19 F 553  02:33:55
FEMALE AGES 20 TO 24
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Cheryl Ramancionis   Morris Plains,NJ     85    23 F 490  01:40:18
  2.Kathleen Campbell    Somerville,MA       209    24 F 532  01:48:32
  3.Courtney Milde       Succasunna,NJ       297    20 F 181  01:55:17
  4.Anne Jones           Denville,NJ         409    24 F 558  02:04:40
  5.Marissa Mastrangelo  Franklin Lakes,NJ   475    20 F 101  02:13:03
  6.Bethany Jennings     Hawthorne,NJ        482    22 F 487  02:14:20
  7.Kara Olivo           New York,NY         491    24 F 173  02:15:50
  8.Elizabeth Durels     Franklin Lakes,NJ   511    23 F 519  02:21:49
  9.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Riverdale,NY        537    22 F 522  02:32:53
FEMALE AGES 25 TO 29
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Magdalena Stovickola Upper Saddle River,   9    26 F 312  01:27:50
  2.Victoria Tiase       New York,NY          51    28 F 196  01:35:25
  3.Gretchen Hildebrandt Verona,NJ            64    25 F 616  01:36:50
  4.Carol Yoon           Closter,NJ           90    26 F 310  01:40:44
  5.Lynn Tyrrell         Fords,NJ            112    25 F 485  01:42:41
  6.Leeann Laccetti      West Milford,NJ     194    29 F 482  01:47:21
  7.Suzanne Bohnel       Fair Lawn,NJ        207    26 F 527  01:48:13
  8.Michelle Toth        Hoboken,NJ          268    29 F 128  01:53:23
  9.Marianne Polunas     Dayton,NJ           283    29 F 597  01:54:14
 10.Lisa Curtin          Palisades Park,NJ   332    27 F 176  01:58:25
FEMALE AGES 30 TO 34
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Claudia Schoenfeld   Midland Park,NJ     150    30 F 427  01:45:16
  2.Jody Lapar           New York,NY         285    32 F 484  01:54:20
  3.Sharon Dailey        Manasquan,NJ        293    34 F 188  01:55:01
  4.Cheryl Shiber        Teaneck,NJ          315    33 F 123  01:57:24
  5.Andrea Aronheim      New York,NY         320    30 F 150  01:57:37
  6.Dee Cheyne           Ramsey,NJ           328    33 F 104  01:58:15
  7.Kim Mahoney          West Milford,NJ     344    30 F 483  01:59:07
  8.Alexandra Mckechnie  New York,NY         347    34 F 444  01:59:10
  9.Eileen Phillips      Wyckoff,NJ          355    30 F 308  01:59:32
 10.Jennifer Gagliostro  Verona,NJ           358    32 F 364  01:59:46
FEMALE AGES 35 TO 39
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Kirsten Kincade      Franklin Lakes,NJ    15    36 F 111  01:28:43
  2.Pippa Michaels       Chester,NJ           25    39 F 554  01:30:51
  3.Angie Dello          Whippany,NJ          35    39 F 362  01:33:32
  4.Dawn Kuipers         Haskell,NJ           70    37 F 114  01:37:56
  5.Arlene Flink         Mahwah,NJ            86    35 F 108  01:40:18
  6.Donna Adamoli        Chestnut Ridge,NY   105    38 F 271  01:42:20
  7.Julie Silverman      Morristown,NJ       108    36 F 341  01:42:35
  8.Lori Keating         Short Hills,NJ      149    37 F 561  01:45:16
  9.Bevinn Romaine       Franklin Lakes,NJ   169    35 F 141  01:46:07
 10.Erin Mulvey          New York,NY         183    35 F 190  01:46:53
FEMALE AGES 40 TO 44
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Claudia Kretschman   Ringwood,NJ          24    41 F 488  01:30:43
  2.Deborah Hoct         Franklin Lakes,NJ    62    44 F 109  01:36:42
  3.Kathy Mcdonald       Mendham,NJ           72    40 F 355  01:38:28
  4.Lisa Swain           Fairlawn,NJ          80    43 F 269  01:39:22
  5.Susan Talbot         Franklin Lakes,NJ    91    40 F 368  01:40:46
  6.Dawn Pizzolo         Franklin Lakes,NJ   253    40 F 172  01:51:41
  7.Elise Redmond        Morristown,NJ       346    41 F 369  01:59:10
  8.Patricia Torbet      Haledon,NJ          386    42 F 113  02:01:57
  9.Lisa Rubin           Westfield,NJ        398    41 F 121  02:03:32
 10.Ann Forte            Mineola,NY          423    40 F 124  02:05:57
FEMALE AGES 45 TO 49
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Christine Dehnel     Sparta,NJ           121    46 F 555  01:43:25
  2.Mary White           Fairhaven,NJ        201    48 F 136  01:47:45
  3.Linda Mirabella      Rockaway,NJ         208    46 F 146  01:48:14
  4.Lois Polesky         North Merrick,NY    227    47 F 102  01:49:39
  5.Lisa Hicks           Westfield,NJ        238    47 F 122  01:50:22
  6.Gail Kislevitz       Ridgewood,NJ        418    49 F 116  02:05:41
  7.Donna Ryder          Dayton,OH           534    49 F 259  02:29:10
FEMALE AGES 50 TO 89
PLACE RUNNER'S NAME             TOWN     OVERALL PLACE  AGE SEX  (#)   TIME  
  1.Eileen Holzman       Airmont,NY          307    57 F 352  01:56:39
  2.Lisa Nieves          Leonia,NJ           424    51 F 366  02:06:01
  3.Inge Weisshaupt      Waldwick,NJ         445    53 F 236  02:08:40
  4.Tina Aragona-grimm   Leonia,NJ           494    52 F 313  02:16:17
  5.Ellen Freitag        N. Haledon,NJ       540    58 F 361  02:34:54
Clydesdale Results
                                                 Sw Swim   Bike Bike       SwBk SwBike  Run Run           Finish        AgeGrp  Gender
Place  Name              Town           Sx Age   PL Time   PL   Time  MPH   PL  Time    PL  Time    Pace   Time  AgGrp  Place   Place
  1.Jeffrey Vizetham     Cornwall        M 34 C  98 16:56  54 0:43:43 20.6  60 1:00:39  57 0:34:46  6:57 1:35:25 M3034  14/ 93  45/420
  2.Bob Kelleher         Middletown      M 39 C  93 16:50  47 0:43:15 20.8  56 1:00:05  67 0:35:22  7:04 1:35:27 M3839  11/ 46  46/420
  3.John Mcfadden        Lewisville      M 37 C 202 18:59  55 0:43:44 20.6  86 1:02:43  62 0:34:57  6:59 1:37:40 M3537  10/ 57  59/420
  4.Luke Williamson      Westfield       M 33 C 100 16:59  18 0:41:24 21.7  31 0:58:23 188 0:39:23  7:52 1:37:46 M3034  18/ 93  61/420
  5.Eric Lewis           Wyckoff         M 37 C 164 18:20  44 0:43:11 20.8  67 1:01:31 194 0:39:29  7:53 1:41:00 M3537  13/ 57  79/420
  6.Jimmy Cohen          Wyckoff         M 52 C 360 22:41  66 0:44:14 20.3 167 1:06:55  89 0:35:59  7:11 1:42:54 M5054   7/ 26  96/420
  7.Bob Reilly           Morganville     M 29 C 206 19:07 207 0:48:57 18.4 200 1:08:04  70 0:35:28  7:05 1:43:32 M2529  11/ 48 104/420
  8.Joseph Staropoli     Irvington       M 40 C 153 18:08 177 0:48:05 18.7 151 1:06:13 153 0:38:16  7:39 1:44:29 M4044  18/ 75 117/420
  9.Albert Graef         Oradell         M 43 C 327 21:53  60 0:43:56 20.5 141 1:05:49 164 0:38:42  7:44 1:44:31 M4044  19/ 75 118/420
 10.Robert Zeepvat       Mendham         M 34 C 103 17:06  72 0:44:29 20.2  68 1:01:35 346 0:43:20  8:40 1:44:55 M3034  31/ 93 125/420
 11.Marc Zeepvat         Warwick         M 31 C 181 18:38 235 0:49:51 18.1 212 1:08:29 263 0:40:55  8:11 1:49:24 M3034  47/ 93 190/420
 12.Patrick Scanlon      Huntington      M 30 C 156 18:11 239 0:49:53 18.0 201 1:08:04 285 0:41:29  8:17 1:49:33 M3034  48/ 93 194/420
 13.Richard Falotico     Wyckoff         M 29 C 345 22:17 192 0:48:31 18.6 257 1:10:48 184 0:39:16  7:51 1:50:04 M2529  23/ 48 197/420
 14.Michael Greco        West Haverstraw M 41 C 304 21:12 222 0:49:24 18.2 250 1:10:36 212 0:39:52  7:58 1:50:28 M4044  32/ 75 205/420
 15.Noell Maerz          Long Beach      M 29 C  75 16:17 205 0:48:49 18.4 129 1:05:06 399 0:45:45  9:09 1:50:51 M2529  26/ 48 209/420
 16.David Kother         Scotch Plains   M 31 C 134 17:46 251 0:50:15 17.9 198 1:08:01 341 0:43:16  8:39 1:51:17 M3034  51/ 93 213/420
 17.Chaim Levin          Woodcliff Lake  M 44 C 383 23:06 159 0:47:28 19.0 248 1:10:34 259 0:40:47  8:09 1:51:21 M4044  34/ 75 214/420
 18.Chris Locke          Waldwick        M 33 C 426 24:19 216 0:49:15 18.3 310 1:13:34 203 0:39:43  7:56 1:53:17 M3034  53/ 93 229/420
 19.Gerald Sabini        Newburgh        M 36 C 303 21:11 309 0:51:50 17.4 297 1:13:01 255 0:40:40  8:08 1:53:41 M3537  34/ 57 233/420
 20.Timothy Daly         Ridgewood       M 41 C   4 10:36   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 1:54:04 M4044  39/ 75 240/420
 21.Thomas Atkinson      Belmar          M 30 C 245 19:53 373 0:53:45 16.7 312 1:13:38 270 0:41:01  8:12 1:54:39 M3034  55/ 93 247/420
 22.Judd Seals           Westwood        M 32 C 407 23:41 219 0:49:16 18.3 296 1:12:57 296 0:41:42  8:20 1:54:39 M3034  56/ 93 248/420
 23.Guy Williamson       Westfield       M 39 C 238 19:47 295 0:51:27 17.5 267 1:11:14 348 0:43:29  8:41 1:54:43 M3839  36/ 46 249/420
 24.Robert O'connor      Morristown      M 32 C 270 20:33 384 0:54:40 16.5 338 1:15:13 288 0:41:32  8:18 1:56:45 M3034  59/ 93 263/420
 25.Matt Capuzzi         Morris Plains   M 27 C 297 21:07 362 0:53:22 16.9 326 1:14:29 331 0:43:00  8:36 1:57:29 M2529  33/ 48 269/420
 26.Robert Allaire       New York        M 35 C 242 19:50 307 0:51:47 17.4 273 1:11:37 411 0:46:19  9:15 1:57:56 M3537  39/ 57 274/420
 27.Ken Kinsley          Pearl River     M 37 C 227 19:36 286 0:51:10 17.6 255 1:10:46 435 0:47:25  9:29 1:58:11 M3537  40/ 57 277/420
 28.Dennis Okeefe        Livingston      M 45 C  11 13:51 374 0:53:47 16.7 186 1:07:38 492 0:51:38 10:19 1:59:16 M4549  19/ 35 292/420
 29.Scott Schanzenbach   N. Haledon      M 36 C 402 23:37 380 0:53:57 16.7 373 1:17:34 299 0:41:43  8:20 1:59:17 M3537  44/ 57 294/420
 30.John Woods           Teaneck         M 33 C 358 22:37 395 0:55:01 16.4 374 1:17:38 307 0:42:01  8:24 1:59:39 M3034  67/ 93 295/420
 31.Jim Grey             Ridgewood       M 44 C 467 25:23 354 0:53:15 16.9 398 1:18:38 278 0:41:18  8:15 1:59:56 M4044  54/ 75 299/420
 32.Daniel Tarabocchia   Ramsey          M 31 C 419 24:09 429 0:56:36 15.9 444 1:20:45 227 0:40:05  8:01 2:00:50 M3034  71/ 93 307/420
 33.Neil Brown           Fort Lee        M 41 C 319 21:40 238 0:49:53 18.0 272 1:11:33 467 0:49:23  9:52 2:00:56 M4044  56/ 75 308/420
 34.Daniel Murphy        Ridgewood       M 41 C 392 23:18   1 0:00:16 %5.0   1 0:23:02 550 1:38:49 19:45 2:01:51 M4044  57/ 75 315/420
 35.Fred Piumelli        Mountain Lakes  M 46 C 246 19:54 313 0:51:57 17.3 275 1:11:51 489 0:51:20 10:16 2:03:11 M4549  22/ 35 321/420
 36.Michael Manna        Franklin Lakes  M 53 C 369 22:51 371 0:53:44 16.7 356 1:16:35 436 0:47:29  9:29 2:04:04 M5054  21/ 26 327/420
 37.Earl Kiesel          Oakland         M 38 C 347 22:19 356 0:53:16 16.9 342 1:15:35 452 0:48:35  9:43 2:04:10 M3839  42/ 46 328/420
 38.Mike Van Bochoven    Lincoln Park    M 31 C 399 23:32 411 0:55:40 16.2 415 1:19:12 384 0:45:01  9:00 2:04:13 M3034  76/ 93 329/420
 39.Marc Mcmullin        Belletonk       M 33 C 458 25:17 352 0:53:12 16.9 394 1:18:29 409 0:46:07  9:13 2:04:36 M3034  77/ 93 332/420
 40.Robert Sokota        Ridgewood       M 37 C 491 26:18 361 0:53:20 16.9 422 1:19:38 386 0:45:11  9:02 2:04:49 M3537  50/ 57 333/420
 41.Stephen Molkenthin   East Haddam     M 31 C 284 20:53 401 0:55:19 16.3 353 1:16:12 463 0:49:13  9:50 2:05:25 M3034  79/ 93 339/420
 42.Dieter Eckert        Oradell         M 39 C 332 22:00 440 0:57:09 15.7 413 1:19:09 418 0:46:37  9:19 2:05:46 M3839  43/ 46 341/420
 43.Tom Begg             Paramus         M 36 C 221 19:28 436 0:57:02 15.8 355 1:16:30 475 0:50:10 10:02 2:06:40 M3537  52/ 57 345/420
 44.Claude Hubbard       Cliffside Park  M 42 C 185 18:41 423 0:56:12 16.0 331 1:14:53 496 0:52:06 10:25 2:06:59 M4044  61/ 75 348/420
 45.Jess Panagia         Woodcliff Lake  M 37 C 473 25:35 358 0:53:19 16.9 406 1:18:54 459 0:49:00  9:48 2:07:54 M3537  53/ 57 356/420
 46.John Walker, Jr.     Hawthorne       M 37 C 354 22:32 427 0:56:17 16.0 404 1:18:49 466 0:49:22  9:52 2:08:11 M3537  54/ 57 360/420
 47.Howard Stamato       Bridgewater     M 39 C 412 23:51 475 1:00:00 15.0 467 1:23:51 391 0:45:25  9:05 2:09:16 M3839  44/ 46 364/420
 48.Patrick O'hagan      Wyckoff         M 36 C 288 20:56 397 0:55:04 16.3 349 1:16:00 514 0:54:05 10:49 2:10:05 M3537  55/ 57 367/420
 49.Kevin Ball           Riverdale       M 30 C 483 25:57 328 0:52:26 17.2 389 1:18:23 493 0:51:51 10:22 2:10:14 M3034  85/ 93 368/420
 50.Anthony Van Grouw    Bloomingdale    M 32 C 439 24:35 248 0:50:09 17.9 330 1:14:44 519 0:55:31 11:06 2:10:15 M3034  86/ 93 369/420
 51.Richard Kicinski     West Milford    M 40 C 542 35:36 351 0:53:09 16.9 509 1:28:45 357 0:43:54  8:46 2:12:39 M4044  69/ 75 375/420
 52.John Finn            Belleville      M 38 C 498 27:01 498 1:02:10 14.5 513 1:29:11 349 0:43:31  8:42 2:12:42 M3839  46/ 46 376/420
 53.Matt Walsh           Red Bank        M 45 C 109 17:13 497 1:01:52 14.5 408 1:19:05 524 0:55:59 11:11 2:15:04 M4549  31/ 35 381/420
 54.Ivan Rivera          Bronx           M 32 C 438 24:35 481 1:00:47 14.8 483 1:25:22 479 0:50:31 10:06 2:15:53 M3034  88/ 93 382/420
 55.Tim Harper           Ridgewood       M 50 C 447 24:44 519 1:03:57 14.1 507 1:28:41 442 0:47:41  9:32 2:16:22 M5054  24/ 26 384/420
 56.Vincent Shivas       Morristown      M 26 C 540 34:09 461 0:58:29 15.4 527 1:32:38 430 0:47:13  9:26 2:19:51 M2529  45/ 48 390/420
 57.Kenneth Smith        Bloomingdale    M 32 C 553 46:07 420 0:56:07 16.0 541 1:42:14 238 0:40:24  8:04 2:22:38 M3034  90/ 93 395/420
 58.Thomas Labarbiera    Whitestone      M 28 C 503 27:19 496 1:01:51 14.6 512 1:29:10 539 1:02:45 12:33 2:31:55 M2529  46/ 48 405/420
 59.Mark Landzert        Ramsey          M 43 C 486 26:04 544 1:10:32 12.8 535 1:36:36 549 1:09:12 13:50 2:45:48 M4044  74/ 75 410/420
 60.Robb Councilor       Allendale       M 44 C 550 39:43 534 1:06:57 13.4 543 1:46:40 544 1:06:43 13:20 2:53:23 M4044  75/ 75 412/420
 61.Brian Thorne         Allendale       M 19 C 543 35:44   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 2:53:25 M1219  12/ 14 413/420
 62.Jerry Pryor          Westwood        M 33 C 548 39:38 537 1:07:11 13.4 547 1:46:49 542 1:06:36 13:19 2:53:25 M3034  93/ 93 414/420
 63.Jeff Emrich          Stratford       M 27 C 551 39:45 533 1:06:56 13.4 544 1:46:41 545 1:06:44 13:20 2:53:25 M2529  47/ 48 415/420
 64.Travis Councilor     Allendale       M 19 C 544 35:51 545 1:10:53 12.7 546 1:46:44 543 1:06:41 13:20 2:53:25 M1219  13/ 14 416/420
 65.Gates Councilor      Allendale       M 23 C 547 39:36 535 1:06:58 13.4 542 1:46:34 547 1:06:53 13:22 2:53:27 M2024   9/  9 417/420
 66.Brett Moyer          Stratford       M 27 C 549 39:43 536 1:06:59 13.4 545 1:46:42 546 1:06:46 13:21 2:53:28 M2529  48/ 48 418/420
 67.Michael Belsole      Allendale       M 19 C   1 17:25   0 0:00:00  0.0   0 0:00:00   0 0:00:00 00:00 3:11:38 M1219  14/ 14 419/420
Athena Results
                                                 Sw Swim   Bike Bike       SwBk SwBike  Run Run           Finish        AgeGrp  Gender
Place  Name              Town           Sx Age   PL Time   PL   Time  MPH   PL  Time    PL  Time    Pace   Time  AgGrp  Place   Place
  1.Eileen Phillips      Wyckoff         F 30 C 126 17:37 444 0:57:19 15.7 333 1:14:56 374 0:44:36  8:55 1:59:32 F3034   9/ 19  61/134
  2.Barbara Weisfeld     New York        F 36 C 388 23:15 393 0:54:56 16.4 384 1:18:11 485 0:51:02 10:12 2:09:13 F3539  26/ 41  87/134
  3.Elizabeth Bellis     Oradell         F 28 C 431 24:26 469 0:59:23 15.2 465 1:23:49 412 0:46:22  9:16 2:10:11 F2529  19/ 24  91/134
  4.Beth Rolland         Cedar Grove     F 35 C 514 27:59 379 0:53:55 16.7 452 1:21:54 498 0:52:11 10:26 2:14:05 F3539  34/ 41 102/134
  5.Elizabeth Mcgrath    Riverdale       F 22 C 471 25:31 490 1:01:16 14.7 492 1:26:47 541 1:06:06 13:13 2:32:53 F2024   9/  9 132/134